19:22 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Yesterday Scores

Order by: Time / League
refresh Refresh
Report
Italian Serie A
F13:45Pescara

2

2:0 Palermo[1-0] H2H
Turkish Super Liga
F12:00Genclerbirligi

1

1:2 Fenerbahce

5

[1-0] H2H
F12:00Akhisar Bld.Geng 3:0 Alanyaspor

4

[1-0] H2H
International Friendly
F19:00USA (w) U20 1:2 Japan (w) U19[0-1] H2H
Swedish Allsvenskan
F12:00GIF Sundsvall

1

0:4 IFK Goteborg[0-3] H2H
F12:00Djurgardens 0:1 AIK Solna

1

[0-1] H2H
F12:00Elfsborg

1

3:0 Jonkopings Sodra[1-0] H2H
Ireland Premier Division
F13:45Sligo Rovers

1

1:2 Cork City

2

[1-0] H2H
F14:00Shamrock Rovers

1

2:0 Salthill Devon Galwa

1

[1-0] H2H
F14:00Finn Harps

5

3:1 St. Patricks Athleti

2

[3-0] H2H
FIFA U-20 World Cup
F03:00France U20

1

3:0 Honduras U20

1

[2-0] H2H
F03:00Ecuador U20

1

3:3 USA U20

1

[2-1] H2H
F06:00Viet Nam U20

2

0:0 New Zealand U20

1

[0-0] H2H
F06:00Saudi Arabia U20

3

0:2 Senegal U20

4

[0-2] H2H
Czech Republic U21 League
F04:00Hradec KraloveU21 3:4 Sparta PrahaU21[2-3] H2H
F06:00Marila Pribram U21 4:1 Vysocina JihlavaU21

2

[3-0] H2H
F06:00Kavina U21

1

1:3 FCBohemians1905 U21[0-1] H2H
F08:00Slovan LiberecU21 3:5 Fotbal Trinec U21

1

[1-3] H2H
Brazil Serie A
F18:00Sao Paulo

1

2:0 Avai FC SC

2

[1-0] H2H
AFC Champions League
F11:15Esteghlal Tehran

1

2

1:0 Al Ain

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F12:45Al Ahli Jeddah

2

1:1 Al Ahli(UAE)

2

[1-1] H2H
Vietnam Women Championship
F04:00Ha Noi (w)

1

2:0 CLB TPHCM (W) B[1-0] H2H
F06:30Ha Noi II(w) 0:1 Son La Women

1

[0-0] H2H
Uzbekistan Cup
F07:30Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqo 2:0 Metallurg Bekobod

1

[0-0] H2H
F08:00Dinamo Samarqand 1:1 OTMK Olmaliq[1-1] H2H
F08:30Buxoro FK 1:1 Sogdiana Jizak[0-1] H2H
F09:00Pakhtakor 0:3 Nasaf Qarshi[0-1] H2H
USA National Premier Soccer League
F19:00Houston FC

1

4:2 Cleburne

3

[2-1] H2H
Ukraine U19 Liga
F04:00Zorya U19

2

2:2 Arsenal Kyiv U19

1

[1-2] H2H
Ukraine Division 2
F10:59FC Inhulets Petrove 2:0 Hirnyk-Sport[1-0] H2H
Turkey U21 Super League
F04:55Akhisar Bld.Geng U21

1

1:2 Alanyaspor U21

1

[1-0] H2H
Turkey 3. Ligi B
F08:00Silivrispor

1

1:0 Manisa BB Spor

3

[1-0] H2H
Thai Division 2 League
F06:00Bangkok United II

1

3:2 Samut Prakan FC

2

[1-1] H2H
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra
F09:00Halmstads U21

1

7:0 Kalmar U21

1

[6-0] H2H
F09:00Hammarby U21

2

1:3 Brommapojkarna U21

2

[0-2] H2H
F10:00HackenU21

2

6:3 Malmo U21

1

[3-0] H2H
F10:00Athletic FC United U

3

3:0 Orebro U21

1

[0-0] H2H
Sweden Folksam U21 Superettan No
F10:00Landskrona BoIS U21 1:3 Trelleborg U21[0-2] H2H
F10:59Dalkurd FF U21 3:6 Vasteras SK FK U21[3-1] H2H
Sweden Superettan
F12:00Oster

2

1:2 Helsingborg

2

[1-0] H2H
Switzerland - 2.Liga
F12:45Neuchatel Xamax

1

2:2 Le Mont LS

4

[2-0] H2H
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
S05:00EiPozo Murcia Turist : Peniscola Futsal H2H
S10:59F.C.Barcelona Futsal : Palma Futsal H2H
Singapore Prime League
F06:45Hougang United FC Re

1

1:2 Balestier Khalsa Res

1

[1-1] H2H
Senegal Premier League
F10:59ASC Yeggo

1

6

2:2 SONACOS

2

[1-0] H2H
F13:00AS Dakar Sacre Coeur

2

2:1 Pikine

1

[0-1] H2H
Rwanda National League
F08:30Amagaju

1

2:1 Kirehe FC

1

[1-1] H2H
F08:30APR FC

4

1:1 Marines FC

1

[1-0] H2H
Russia Womens Premier League
F07:30Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

2

0:1 FK Ryazan (w)

1

[0-0] H2H
F10:00CSKA Moscow (W)

1

1:4 Zvezda 2005 (w)[1-1] H2H
S07:00Krasnodar FK (w) : Rossiyanka (w) H2H
S07:00Chertanovo Moscow Wo : Donchanka Azov (w) H2H
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
F08:30TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut 5:5 Dina Moscow Futsal[0-3] H2H
F12:30Dynamo Moscow Indoor 2:1 The indoor football [1-0] H2H
Poland Division 4
F12:10Widzew lodz

1

3:1 Huragan Morag

3

[1-0] H2H
Poland Liga 2
F10:59Wisla Pulawy

3

1:1 Pogon Siedlce

2

[0-0] H2H
Poland Ekstraklasa
F10:59LKS Nieciecza

2

0:2 Korona Kielce

1

4

[0-1] H2H
Primera Division de Paraguay
F06:35Independiente FBC Re

1

2

1:4 Guarani Asuncion Res

2

[1-2] H2H
F07:00Olimpia Asuncion Res

4

1:3 Cerro Porteno Asunci

2

[1-1] H2H
F07:00Sportivo Trinidense

5

2:2 Libertad Asuncion Re

3

[1-0] H2H
NIR WD1
F13:30Linfield Women 1:1 Crusaders Strikers W

2

[0-1] H2H
Women Norwegian Toppserien
F10:59Medkila (w) 0:2 Avaldsnes (w)[0-1] H2H
Norwegian Junior U19
F13:00Orkla U19 5:3 Sverresborg U19

2

[1-0] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
F12:00Stabaek

1

1:1 Viking

2

[0-1] H2H
NOR D4
F12:00Bryne B

2

1:1 Sandnes B

2

[1-0] H2H
F12:00Aalesund FK B

1

1:3 Brattvag

1

[0-1] H2H
F12:30Stromsgodset B

1

3:1 Ostsiden IL[2-0] H2H
Norway 2.Liga
F10:59Nybergsund IL Trysil

1

2:3 Valerenga B

1

1

[2-1] H2H
F12:00Notodden FK

2

2:1 Odd Grenland 2

1

[0-1] H2H
Myanmar Professional League
F04:30Zwekapin United

1

0:1 Laconi Lian

2

[0-0] H2H
Maldives Premier League
F06:00Maziya S RC 0:1 VICTORY SC

1

[0-1] H2H
Mali Premiere Division
F12:00USFAS Bamako

4

0:1 Onze Createurs[0-1] H2H
F14:00Centre Salif Keita

1

1:0 AS Olympique de Miss

1

[0-0] H2H
WK League
F01:00Seoul Amazones (w) 0:1 Hyundai Steel Red An[0-0] H2H
F05:00KSPO FC (w) 1:1 Suwon FMC (w)[1-0] H2H
F05:00Daekyo Kangaroos (w) 4:1 Gyeongju FC W[3-0] H2H
F05:00Boeun Sangmu (w) 1:3 Gumi Sportstoto (w)

1

[1-0] H2H
Jordan League Division 1
F08:30Al Yarmouk 0:1 Al-Tora

2

[0-0] H2H
F08:30Sama Al Sarhan 2:0 Blama

1

[1-0] H2H
F08:30Kufer Soom

3

3:2 AL Salt

1

[2-1] H2H
F08:30AL-Asalah 1:2 Al Aqaba SC

2

[1-1] H2H
F08:30Al Taibeh 0:1 Al-Wehda(LBY)

5

[0-0] H2H
S09:00Al-Arabi(JOR) : Al-Jalil H2H
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
F09:00Torino U20 2:2 Verona U20

1

[0-1] H2H
F12:00Sampdoria U20

1

3:0 Empoli U20

3

[1-0] H2H
Italian Serie B
F13:30Cittadella

4

1:2 Carpi

1

[0-1] H2H
Israel Women First National
S13:00Ironi Ramat Hasharon : AS Tel Aviv Universi H2H
India I-League 2nd Division
F05:30Delhi FC

1

4:1 Kenkre

1

4

[2-1] H2H
F06:30Southern Samity

2

1:1 Fateh Hyderabad

2

[0-1] H2H
IDN D2
F03:00Persekap Pasuruan

1

0:1 Persigo Semeru FC

3

[0-1] H2H
Indonesia Super League
F06:30Persiba Balikpapan

3

0:2 Persipura Jayapura

1

[0-2] H2H
Ivory Coast Premier Division
F13:00AF Amadou Diallo Dje

2

0:0 ASI Abengourou

2

[0-0] H2H
Iceland Premier Division
F14:15Hafnarfjordur

2

1:2 Fjolnir

2

[0-1] H2H
F14:15Akranes

1

2:3 Grindavik

1

[1-1] H2H
F15:00Valur Reykjavik

5

2:1 KR Reykjavik

2

[2-0] H2H
Gibraltar Premier Division
F13:30Gibraltar United 2:3 Europa Point[0-0] H2H
Germany Youth U19 League
F12:30Borussia Dortmund U1

2

0:0 Bayern Munchen U19

1

[0-0] H2H
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
F10:30KaPa

3

3:0 FC Espoo

2

[1-0] H2H
F10:30KTP Kotka

1

1:1 Kiffen Helsinki

4

[1-1] H2H
F10:59Klubi 04 Helsinki

1

5:0 Sudet[3-0] H2H
Finland Ykkonen
F10:30TPS Turku 1:1 Haka

1

1

[0-1] H2H
Estonia Champions League
F10:59FC Infonet 11:1 Vaprus Parnu[3-1] H2H
England County cup
F13:30Kings Lynn

1

2:0 Fakenham Town[1-0] H2H
Denmark Superligaen
F12:00Viborg

4

2:2 Aarhus AGF

2

[1-1] H2H
Denmark Reserves League
F08:00Sonderjyske Reserve 4:0 Horsens Reserve[0-0] H2H
F08:00Vejle Reserve

2

5:1 Lyngby Reserve[3-1] H2H
Croatia 1.Division
F10:59Istra 1961 Pula

6

1:0 NK Split

1

[1-0] H2H
Colombia Copa Premier
F19:40Boyaca Chico

4

3:1 Llaneros FC

4

[1-0] H2H
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
F17:30La Equidad

3

2:2 Aguilas Doradas

1

[1-2] H2H
Chinese Football Association Yi League
F02:30Jinlin Baijia FC

1

0:2 Yinchuan Helanshan

1

1

[0-0] H2H
Belarus Womens Premier League
F05:30Zorka-BDU Minsk (W) 3:0 RGUOR Minsk (w)[0-0] H2H
Bulgaria Premier League
F09:30Neff supporting Simi

1

3

2:1 PFK Montana

3

[0-1] H2H
F12:00Slavia Sofia

1

1:1 Lokomotiv Gorna Orya

2

[1-1] H2H
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
F08:00Vasco da Gama U20

6

0:1 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Y

5

[0-1] H2H
BRA D4
F17:30Aparecidense GO

2

0:1 AA Luziania

4

[0-1] H2H
Bangladesh Federation Cup
F06:30Muktijoddha SKC

1

0:1 Chittagong Abahani

1

[0-1] H2H
VIC Women’s Premier League
F05:35FC Bulleen Lions (w) 1:0 Senior NTC Womens[-] H2H
Australia Victorian Premier League U21
F03:30Kingston CityU21

1

2

1:0 Oakleigh Cannons U21

1

2

[1-0] H2H
VIC Premier League
F05:35Kingston City

1

0:1 Oakleigh Cannons

3

[0-1] H2H
Asian Football Association U20 Futsal Championship
F04:00Thailand U20 Futsal 4:2 Indonesia U20 Futsal[2-0] H2H
F04:00Iran U20 Futsal 6:2 Lebanon U20 Futsal[4-1] H2H
F07:00Iraq U20 Futsal 1:0 Japan U20 Futsal[1-0] H2H
F07:00Uzbekistan U20 Futsa

1

6:6 Mongolia U20 Futsal

1

[5-4] H2H
Armenia Division 2
F08:00Shirak Gjumri B 0:4 Ararat Yerevan II[0-0] H2H
F08:00Pyunik B 2:4 Banants B[1-2] H2H
F08:00Erebuni 2:1 Gandzasar Kapan B[1-1] H2H
The womens league of Argentina
F13:30Huracan (w)

2

1:2 San Lorenzo (w)

3

[0-1] H2H
Argentina Reserve League
F08:00Quilmes Reserves 0:0 Defensa y Justicia R[-] H2H
F08:00Union Santa Fe Reser

2

1:0 Arsenal de Sarandi R

4

[0-0] H2H
F12:00San Lorenzo Reserves

1

0:0 CA Aldosivi Reserves

3

[0-0] H2H
F13:30Temperley Reserves

3

2:1 Colon Reserves

2

[1-1] H2H
Argentine Torneo A
F12:00Gimnasia Mendoza

2

3:0 Union Sunchales

2

[0-0] H2H
Argentine Division 2
F18:05Argentinos juniors

1

2

0:0 Almagro

5

[0-0] H2H
Argentine Division 1
F17:00Olimpo Bahia Blanca

3

3:1 Estudiantes La Plata

1

4

[2-1] H2H
F19:15Gimnasia La Plata

5

0:3 River Plate

3

[0-1] H2H
Argentina Cup
S15:00Velez Sarsfield : Leandro N Alem H2H
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
F13:30Talleres Rem de Esca

3

0:0 CA Fenix Pilar

1

1

[0-0] H2H
AFC Cup
F10:00Al Quwa Al Jawiya

2

1:1 Al Zawraa

2

[0-0] H2H
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
F13:30Sportivo Italiano

2

2:0 CA San Miguel

1

[2-0] H2H
F13:30Sportivo Dock Sud

3

0:0 Central Cordoba

1

[0-0] H2H
F13:30Defensores Unidos

2

2:2 San Martin Burzaco

3

[1-0] H2H
F13:45Argentino de Quilmes

1

4

1:1 El Porvenir

2

[1-0] H2H