Notice: Undefined offset: 1 in /home/aznet/domains/azscore.net/public_html/app/Models/FunctionsModel.php on line 1007 Azscore - Yesterday Live Scores, Yesterday Football Live Scores, Live Score Yesterday
15:59 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr
goal Limon FC Goaaal! [5-0]

Yesterday Scores

Order by: Time / League
refresh Refresh
Report
Spanish La Liga
F14:45 Sevilla

2

2:0 Eibar

3

[1-0] H2H
German Bundesliga France Ligue 1
F10:59 Marseille

1

2:0 Rennes [0-0] H2H
F14:00 Caen

1

0:1 Lille

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F14:00 Metz

1

1:1 Nantes

4

[0-0] H2H
F14:00 Lorient

2

0:1 Nice

1

2

[0-1] H2H
F14:00 Angers 1:0 Nancy

1

[1-0] H2H
England FA Cup
F07:30 Burnley

2

0:1 Lincoln City

2

[0-0] H2H
F10:00 Millwall

1

2

1:0 Leicester City

1

[0-0] H2H
F12:30 Wolves

3

0:2 Chelsea

1

[0-0] H2H
Italian Serie A
F12:00 Atalanta

2

1:0 Crotone

5

[0-0] H2H
F14:45 Empoli

3

1:2 Lazio

1

[0-0] H2H
Turkish Super Liga England Southern Premier League England Championship England League 1
F10:00 Chesterfield

1

2

1:2 Bury

1

[1-0] H2H
England Conference North Division Egyptian Premier League
F07:30 El Sharkeyah

1

0:1 Enppi

4

[0-1] H2H
F12:45 Hrbe

4

1:1 Ismaily [0-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
F05:00 Nitra 1:3 Opava

1

[0-1] H2H
F05:45 Tyumen

1

1

0:1 Mordovya Saransk

2

[0-0] H2H
F06:00 Valerenga 2:1 Stabaek

1

[2-1] H2H
F06:00 HNK Gorica

1

1:3 NK Aluminij

1

[0-0] H2H
F06:00 Ullern FC

1

2:0 Honefoss BK

2

[1-0] H2H
F06:15 Aarhus Fremad

1

1:5 Skive IK

1

[1-4] H2H
F06:30 Viking 1:2 Vidar [0-1] H2H
F07:30 Trencin 1:1 Nove Mesto

1

[1-1] H2H
F08:00 Raufoss

2

0:2 Elverum

2

[0-0] H2H
F08:00 Ham-Kam 1:0 Brumunddal

1

[0-0] H2H
F08:00 FK Bezanija

2

1:0 Indjija [0-0] H2H
F08:05 Strommen

1

3:2 Skeid Oslo

1

2

[3-1] H2H
F08:30 Foggia U19

1

3:1 Teramo U19

2

[2-1] H2H
F08:30 Fakel

1

0:0 Spartak Moscow II

1

[0-0] H2H
F08:30 Paganese U19

2

5

2:1 Akragas U19

3

[1-1] H2H
F08:30 Livorno U19

1

4:1 Arezzo U19

4

[2-1] H2H
F08:30 Jagodina

1

2:0 OFK Beograd

4

[1-0] H2H
F09:00 Bryne

1

2:0 Vard Haugesund [0-0] H2H
F09:00 Haugesund 3:2 Nest Sotra

1

1

[3-2] H2H
F09:00 Moss

2

2:1 Pors Grenland

2

[1-0] H2H
F10:00 Mjondalen IF

1

0:4 Start IK

3

[0-3] H2H
F10:00 NK Mura 05 2:1 Drava [0-1] H2H
F19:15 Racing Club

1

4:3 CA Huracan

1

[1-1] H2H
International Friendly England Northern Premier League England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division England U23 Premier League England League 2
F10:00 Barnet 1:1 Portsmouth

1

[0-0] H2H
F10:00 Crawley Town

1

1:3 Morecambe

3

[0-3] H2H
England Conference South Division
F10:00 Margate

1

0:1 Wealdstone FC

1

[0-1] H2H
England Conference
F10:00 Boreham Wood 1:1 York City

1

3

[1-1] H2H
F10:00 Wrexham

2

0:2 Aldershot Town

2

[0-0] H2H
F10:00 Bromley

2

0:1 Solihull Moors

1

7

[0-1] H2H
F10:00 Barrow

1

0:0 Torquay United

1

[0-0] H2H
Spanish Segunda Division
F12:00 Levante

1

3:1 Cordoba

2

[1-1] H2H
F12:00 Tenerife

3

1:0 Almeria

4

[1-0] H2H
F14:00 Girona

2

1:0 Mallorca

1

5

[0-0] H2H
Portugal Primera Liga
F10:59 Moreirense

4

1:1 Estoril

1

[0-0] H2H
F10:59 GD Chaves

2

2:0 FC Arouca

3

[1-0] H2H
F13:15 Feirense

1

0:1 Boavista FC

1

5

[0-0] H2H
F15:30 Sporting Lisbon

4

1:0 Rio Ave

3

[1-0] H2H
Persian Gulf Pro League
F05:30 Mashin Sazi

1

0:2 Naft Tehran

3

[0-1] H2H
Iceland League Cup German Bundesliga 2 France Ligue 3 German 3.Liga
F08:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden

1

3:0 Zwickau

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F08:00 Holstein Kiel

1

5:1 Fortuna Koln

1

4

[2-1] H2H
F08:00 Chemnitzer

1

2

0:1 Vfr Aalen

1

[0-1] H2H
F08:00 Magdeburg

1

3:0 VfL Osnabruck

3

[1-0] H2H
Italy Futsal National Primera Division Western Australia National Premier Leagues Western Australia
F06:00 Perth SC

3

3:1 Mandurah City

1

[1-0] H2H
Wales Premier League Welsh Football League First Division Wales Cymru Alliance Vietnamese First Division
F04:00 Nam Dinh FC

1

4

0:4 Dong Thap

1

[0-2] H2H
F05:00 Viettel

1

2

1:0 Binh Phuoc

2

[0-0] H2H
Vietnamese professional league
F05:00 Can Tho

2

4:2 Sai Gon FC

1

[2-1] H2H
F05:00 SHB Da Nang

1

0:0 Thanh Hoa

3

[0-0] H2H
Primera Division de Venezuela Primera Division de Uruguay Uganda Premier League
F07:00 Boma Young FC

3

1:1 Water FC

1

[1-1] H2H
F07:00 Bright Stars 1:1 Soana

1

[0-1] H2H
F07:00 SC Villa 2:2 Lweza FC

2

[1-0] H2H
UAE RL UAE Division 1 Group A
F08:20 Al-Thaid

1

0:1 Dibba Al Hisn

1

[0-1] H2H
F08:25 Al-Hamriyah

1

3

0:2 Al Shaab

1

[0-1] H2H
Turkey U21 Super League Turkey U21 Ligi 1 Turkey A2 League U19 Turkiye Lig2 Turkey 2 Ligi A
F05:00 Manisaspor

4

1:2 Giresunspor

1

2

[1-2] H2H
F10:30 S.Urfaspor

1

3

2:2 Goztepe

5

[1-0] H2H
Turkey 3. Ligi B Professional Tunisian League 1 Thai Premier League Thai Division 2 League
F05:00 Kalasin

2

2:1 Cha choeng sao

2

[2-0] H2H
Thai Division 1 League
F06:00 Trat FC

3

2:1 Lampang FC

4

[0-1] H2H
F07:00 Bangkok

2

1:2 Air Force Central

1

4

[0-0] H2H
Sweden womens super cup Sweden Cupen
F08:00 Nykopings BIS

6

2:3 Hammarby

1

5

[1-3] H2H
F08:00 Orebro

2

1:1 Atvidabergs

3

[1-0] H2H
Slovak Super Liga
F10:59 FK Senica

1

2:0 MSK Zilina

2

[1-0] H2H
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
F11:45 Luzern

1

1:1 Thun

2

[0-1] H2H
F14:00 Young Boys

2

2:2 St. Gallen

4

[1-0] H2H
Switzerland - 2.Liga
F11:45 Aarau

2

3

4:2 Le Mont LS

2

[3-0] H2H
Sudanese Premier League Spanish Ladies Premier League B Spanish Ladies Premier League The Spanish League U18 Futsal Spain Division De Honor Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
F09:30 CD lruna

2

0:0 CD Huarte

1

[0-0] H2H
F10:00 Albacete B

4

1:0 CD Azuqueca

3

[1-0] H2H
F10:30 UD Logrones B

4

2:5 Alfaro

2

[1-1] H2H
F11:25 Suodu Pei

4

1:4 Amurrio

4

[0-0] H2H
F11:30 SD Revilla

1

5

0:0 Selaya FC

3

[0-0] H2H
Spanish Segunda Division B
F10:00 Leioa

2

2:0 Real Union Irun

4

[0-0] H2H
F10:30 UD Somozas 0:0 CD Boiro

1

[0-0] H2H
F10:59 Villarreal B

1

4:0 Eldense

6

[2-0] H2H
F10:59 Atletico Saguntino

2

1:0 Lleida

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F12:30 SD Gernika

1

1

0:0 SD Amorebieta

5

[0-0] H2H
F13:00 UE Cornella

1

0:2 Barcelona B

3

[0-0] H2H
El Salvador Reserves League Primera Division de El Salvador Sri Lanka Champions League
F05:00 Navy SC

2

1:2 Renown SC

2

[1-0] H2H
Scottish Highland Football League Serbian Superliga Scottish Premier League
F10:00 Celtic FC 2:0 Motherwell

1

[2-0] H2H
Scottish Division Two
F10:00 Elgin City

1

4:1 Clyde

1

6

[1-0] H2H
Scottish Division One
F10:00 East Fife

1

2

3:2 Brechin City

1

3

[2-1] H2H
F10:00 Airdrie United

1

3

0:4 Livingston

2

[0-1] H2H
F10:00 Stranraer

2

3:3 Peterhead

3

[2-1] H2H
Scottish Championship
F10:00 Raith Rovers

2

1:1 Hibernian

2

[0-0] H2H
F10:00 Greenock Morton

3

2:2 Falkirk

3

[1-1] H2H
F10:00 Dumbarton

2

2:2 Ayr United

1

1

[0-0] H2H
Scotland Bells Challenge Cup South Africa Premier Soccer League San Marino League South Africa First League Futsal Russia Division De Honor Romania Liga I Panama Reserve League Poland Ekstraklasa Philippines UFL Peru Primera Division Primera Division de Paraguay
F18:10 Libertad

4

2:1 Cerro Porteno

1

[0-1] H2H
OFC U-17 Championship New Zealand Football Championship CAF Super Cup Holland Derde Divisie Northern Ireland Reserve League Northern Ireland League Cup Northern Ireland IFA Championship
F10:00 PSNI

2

1:0 Loughgall FC

1

[0-0] H2H
Nicaragua Apertura league
F15:00 Diriangen

1

3

0:0 UNAN Managua

5

[0-0] H2H
Myanmar Professional League Mexico Youth U20 Mexico Segunda Division
F13:00 Puebla II

1

3

2:3 Athletic Morelos

3

[1-1] H2H
F13:00 Tigres II

3

2:1 Tijuana II

1

2

[2-0] H2H
Mexico Primera Divison A Primera Division de Mexico
F18:00 CDSyC Cruz Azul

1

0:1 Atlas

1

[0-1] H2H
F20:00 Club Leon

3

2:2 Santos Laguna

1

[1-2] H2H
F20:00 Monarcas Morelia

4

1:2 Toluca

2

[0-1] H2H
F20:00 Monterrey

4

1:0 Pachuca

3

[1-0] H2H
F22:00 Necaxa

4

1:4 Queretaro FC

2

[1-2] H2H
Liga Super Malaysia
F07:15 Sarawak 0:1 Melaka [0-1] H2H
F08:00 Kelantan

1

0:1 Kedah

1

[0-0] H2H
F08:00 Perak

1

2:1 Johor FC [1-1] H2H
F08:00 Pahang

1

6:1 Pulau Pinang

1

[2-1] H2H
Malaysia Premier League
F08:00 Kuala Lumpur

1

0:2 PDRM

3

[0-0] H2H
Botola 2 Botola Pro 1 Malta Cup Liga de Elite Lebanese Premier 2 Lebanese Premier League Latvia winter cup Saudi Arabia Youth League Saudi Professional League
F10:15 Al-Qadasiya

2

1:1 Al-Baten [0-1] H2H
Saudi Arabia Division 2 Saudi Arabia Division 1 Kampuchea League Jamaica Premier League
F14:00 Barbican FC

2

0:0 Cavalier FC

4

[0-0] H2H
Italian Women Division 1 Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
F05:00 AS Roma U20

1

5:3 Crotone U20

1

5

[1-1] H2H
F05:00 Frosinone U20

1

3

1:3 Novara U20

2

[0-2] H2H
F08:30 Carpi U20 0:4 Empoli U20

1

[0-0] H2H
F08:30 Sampdoria U20

2

1:2 Lazio U20

2

[1-1] H2H
F08:30 Verona U20 1:2 Spal U19

2

[1-1] H2H
F08:30 Pescara U20

3

0:0 Torino U20

3

[0-0] H2H
Italian Serie B
F09:00 Vicenza

1

3

1:1 Ascoli

5

[0-1] H2H
F09:00 Cittadella

1

1:3 Avellino

3

[1-0] H2H
F09:00 Pro Vercelli

1

0:1 Benevento

1

[0-0] H2H
F09:00 Carpi

2

2:1 Brescia

4

[2-0] H2H
F09:00 Salernitana

4

1:1 Cesena

3

[1-1] H2H
F09:00 Bari 3:1 Ternana

1

5

[1-1] H2H
F09:00 Spezia

1

1

2:2 Trapani

1

2

[2-1] H2H
Italy C1A
F08:30 Racing Roma

1

3:2 Como

2

4

[2-1] H2H
F08:30 Vibonese

2

0:1 Juve Stabia

1

7

[0-0] H2H
F08:30 US Siracusa

5

3:1 Melfi

2

[1-0] H2H
F08:30 Catania

3

0:0 Taranto Sport

1

[0-0] H2H
F08:30 Fondi

1

1:0 AC Monopoli

3

[0-0] H2H
F08:30 Paganese

1

2:0 Messina

1

[2-0] H2H
F10:30 Catanzaro

2

1:0 USD Akragas

1

5

[0-0] H2H
F10:30 Reggina

1

1:2 Lecce

1

[1-1] H2H
F14:30 Foggia

3

3:1 Matera

1

1

[3-0] H2H
ISR U19 Israel B League Israel Premier League Israel C League Indian U18 India League Division 1
F08:35 Mumbai FC

2

0:0 Bengaluru

2

[0-0] H2H
India Bangalore A Division
F03:45 AGORC

1

4

1:0 RWF

2

[1-0] H2H
Indonesia Cup Iceland Womens League Cup Hungary Borsodi Liga Primera División de Honduras
F16:00 Marathon

3

2:0 Social Sol

4

[0-0] H2H
Holland Eredivisie Womens Holland Ligue 3
F08:30 GVVV Veenendaal

3

5:1 UNA

1

1

[3-1] H2H
F09:30 Katwijk

1

1:0 AFC

1

[0-0] H2H
F12:00 Spakenburg

2

1:1 VV Sint Bavo

1

2

[1-0] H2H
Holland Eredivisie
F14:45 FC Utrecht

1

3:1 PEC Zwolle

2

[1-0] H2H
Hong Kong Premier League
F04:30 Kitchee

2

1:0 Wofoo Tai Po

3

[1-0] H2H
Hong Kong First Division League
F07:30 Citizen

1

0:5 Wing Yee FT

1

[0-2] H2H
Guatemala D2 Liga Nacional de Guatemala GRE U20 Greece National B Greece National A
F08:00 PAE Atromitos

2

2:1 SKODA Xanthi

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F10:15 Pas Giannina 1:0 Kerkyra

2

[1-0] H2H
Gibraltar Premier Division
F14:30 Lynx FC

1

3:0 Europa Point

2

[0-0] H2H
German Frauen Bundesliga Germany Youth U19 League Germany Youth U17 League Schleswig Holstein Liga Germany Regionalliga French Championnat Amateur
F12:00 Grenoble

2

3:0 Jura Sud Foot

3

[1-0] H2H
F12:00 Annecy 4:0 Auxerre B

1

[3-0] H2H
F12:00 Drancy

3

2:0 Arras

3

[1-0] H2H
F12:00 Poissy As

3

0:1 St. Maur Lusi

2

[0-0] H2H
F12:00 Trelissac

2

2

1:0 Rennes II

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F12:00 OGC Nice B

2

1:0 Le Pontet US

3

[0-0] H2H
F12:00 Monaco B

1

1:2 Rodez Aveyron

2

[0-1] H2H
France Ligue 2
F09:00 Stade Brestois

2

2:0 Le Havre

2

[1-0] H2H
Finland Suomen Cup
F05:00 Legirus Inter

2

2:1 TPS Turku

4

[1-0] H2H
F07:00 HauPa

1

3:5 AC Oulu

2

[1-3] H2H
F08:00 Inter Turku

1

5:0 P-Iirot

2

[1-0] H2H
F09:00 HIFK

1

3:0 KTP Kotka [1-0] H2H
FFSA SLR FFSA PL Estonia Winter Tournament
F06:15 Nomme JK Kalju II

3

3:3 Elva

1

[1-2] H2H
Denmark Superligaen
F10:00 Silkeborg

1

1:0 AC Horsens

1

[0-0] H2H
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
F09:30 Teplice

1

1:1 Brno

2

[1-1] H2H
Cyprus 2 Division Cyprus 1 Division Croatia 1.Division Costa Rica 2.Liga Costa Rica Primera Division Colombia Copa Premier
F14:00 Bogota FC

3

1:2 Boyaca Chico

4

[1-1] H2H
F15:00 Orsomarso

1

2

1:2 Union Magdalena

1

3

[1-1] H2H
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
F16:00 Deportivo Cali

2

2:0 Cortulua

3

[0-0] H2H
CONCACAF Championship U20
F15:30 USA U20

2

0:1 Panama U20

1

1

[0-1] H2H
Chile Primera D
F16:00 Melipilla

1

2

1:0 Deportes Vallenar

1

2

[1-0] H2H
Chile Primera B
F17:00 Nublense

1

3

0:0 Coquimbo Unido [0-0] H2H
Primera Division de Chile
F15:30 Palestino

1

1

0:2 Audax Italiano

2

[0-1] H2H
F18:00 Colo Colo

1

2:1 O.Higgins [2-1] H2H
Calcutta
F03:30 Southern Samity

1

0:1 Neroca

1

[0-1] H2H
CAF Confederation Cup
F14:30 MC Alger

1

4:1 Bechem United

1

3

[2-0] H2H
CAF Champions League
F08:30 APR FC

2

0:1 Zanaco

1

[0-1] H2H
Bulgaria Premier League Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth BRA SPC
F16:00 Marilia Ac

2

2:0 Independente SP

1

5

[1-0] H2H
Brazil Campeonato Paulista B
F14:00 Capie Warrero

2

1:2 Taubate

1

4

[1-0] H2H
Brazil Campeonato Paulista
F16:30 Sao Bento

2

0:0 Botafogo SP

2

[0-0] H2H
F16:30 Santos

1

1

0:1 Ferroviaria SP

3

[0-0] H2H
F16:30 Sao Paulo

4

2:2 Mirassol

1

[1-0] H2H
BRA RJYH Brazil Campeonato Carioca
F13:30 Resende-RJ

1

0:1 Bangu

1

[0-0] H2H
F13:30 Nova Iguacu

1

3:1 Macae

2

[0-1] H2H
Brazil Pernambucano League Brazil Paraibano BRA SPB Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1 Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
F13:00 Brasilia

4

1:4 SE Santa Maria

1

[0-0] H2H
BRA D4
F14:30 Americano Bacabal

1

2

2:3 Maranhao

2

6

[1-2] H2H
Brazil Copa Verde
F14:30 Nacional(AM)

1

0:1 Galvez/AC)

1

[0-1] H2H
BRA CGD Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1 Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 Bra CaP Pakistan vest Football League
F17:00 Santa Gema

1

2:2 Alianza

1

2

[1-1] H2H
Primera División de Bolivia Belgian First Amateur Division Belgian Second Division
F14:30 Roeselare

1

1

1:2 Royal Antwerp

1

[0-1] H2H
Belgian Pro League
F12:00 Mechelen

2

3:0 Lokeren

1

[2-0] H2H
F14:00 KAS Eupen 1:0 Kortrijk

1

3

[0-0] H2H
Azerbaijan Division 2 Azerbaijan Premier League
F06:30 FK Inter Baku

4

1:1 Zira FK

1

2

[0-1] H2H
Austrian Bundesliga
F10:00 Sturm Graz

2

0:4 Austria Wien

4

[0-0] H2H
Australia Victorian Premier League U21 VIC Premier League Victorian State League Division 1 FFSA Premier League Australia A-League Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves Australian cloth
F04:00 The Gap

3

2:6 Brisbane Wolves

1

[1-2] H2H
Australia Brisbane Premier League Argentine Division 2 Argentina Cup Andorra Super league Algeria U20 Youth League
F05:00 USM Blida U21

1

2

2:0 RC Arba U21

1

2

[1-0] H2H
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 2
F09:00 USM Blida

2

1:1 RC Arba

1

[1-0] H2H
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1
F10:00 ES Setif

1

1:0 USM Bel Abbes

1

1

[0-0] H2H
Albania Division 2 Albania Super league Angola Girabola League Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester