06:16 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr
Advertisements:

Yesterday Scores

Order by: Time / League
refresh Refresh
Download Android Free Livescores APP
Turkish Super Liga
F14:45Kayserispor 2:0 Antalyaspor

1

1

[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
F04:00Deltras Sidoarjo

3

2:3 Persiba Balikpapan[0-3] H2H
F10:00Samsunspor 3:1 Tokatspor[3-1] H2H
F10:30A.S.D. Bra 2:2 Savona

1

[1-1] H2H
F11:00Pandramaikos

2

1:1 Macedonian Neapolis

1

[0-0] H2H
F11:00Athinaikos FC 1:1 AO Chaidari FC[1-0] H2H
F11:30Avezzano

1

2:1 SFF Atletico[1-0] H2H
F11:30Niki Volou

1

2:0 Fokikos

3

[2-0] H2H
F14:00De Rita Goni Lane

5

2:1 Prishtina[0-1] H2H
F14:00Brasileirinho RJ

5

1:1 Paduano RJ

2

[1-1] H2H
F14:00Brasileirinho RJ

5

1:1 Paduano RJ

2

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F15:00Atletico Union Guima

6

1:3 Atletico San Juan de

5

[1-2] H2H
S03:30Croatia U19 0:0 Eintracht Frankfurt H2H
S05:35Wuhan Freeman 0:0 Macau Fazhan H2H
S05:35Hunan HBS Mangguoba 0:0 Hubei Chufengheli H2H
S10:00US Inveruno 0:0 Lecco H2H
S10:00Manchester United Ve 0:0 Liverpool Legends H2H
International Friendly
F09:00Bulgaria VI

1

3:2 Rep Of Ireland VI[0-0] H2H
F10:00Serbia VI 5:1 Turkey VI[0-0] H2H
F11:00Albania VI

1

2:4 Bosnia Herz VI

1

[2-1] H2H
F11:59Montenegro VI

2

2:0 Italy VI[0-0] H2H
F13:00Ukraine VI 3:1 Slovakia VI[0-0] H2H
F14:05Azerbaijan VI

1

1:2 Czech Rep VI[0-0] H2H
F14:05Azerbaijan VI

1

1:2 Czech Rep VI[0-0] H2H
F15:00England VI 2:4 Romania VI[0-0] H2H
F16:00Spain VI 1:0 Israel VI[0-0] H2H
S16:02Spain 0:0 Israel H2H
Swedish Allsvenskan
F13:00Trelleborgs FF

1

1:6 GIF Sundsvall[1-3] H2H
F13:00IFK Norrkoping FK

2

0:0 Hammarby

2

[0-0] H2H
England U23 1.Liga
F07:00Sheffield Wed U23 1:0 Millwall U23[1-0] H2H
F09:00Sheffield Utd U23

1

3:2 Ipswich U23

1

[2-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F14:00Bolton Wanderers U23

1

3:1 Bristol City U23

1

[3-0] H2H
F14:00Bolton Wanderers U23

1

3:1 Bristol City U23

1

[3-0] H2H
F14:00Burnley U23

2

4:1 Cardiff City U23[2-0] H2H
F14:00Burnley U23

2

4:1 Cardiff City U23[2-0] H2H
F14:00Leeds United U23

3

2:1 Coventry City U23[2-0] H2H
F14:00Leeds United U23

3

2:1 Coventry City U23[2-0] H2H
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
F14:45Carshalton Athletic

1

1:2 Worthing

1

[1-0] H2H
England U23 Premier League
F09:00West Bromwich U23

1

1:1 Newcastle U23[1-0] H2H
F14:00Derby County U23

3

2:2 Blackburn Rovers U23

1

2

[1-2] H2H
F14:00Derby County U23

3

2:2 Blackburn Rovers U23

1

2

[1-2] H2H
F14:00Leicester City U23

1

1:0 Swansea City U23

2

[1-0] H2H
F14:00Leicester City U23

1

1:0 Swansea City U23

2

[1-0] H2H
F14:00Tottenham Hotspur U2

1

1:3 West Ham U23

1

[1-1] H2H
F14:00Tottenham Hotspur U2

1

1:3 West Ham U23

1

[1-1] H2H
F14:00Aston Villa U23

2

2:0 Norwich City U23

2

[1-0] H2H
F14:00Aston Villa U23

2

2:0 Norwich City U23

2

[1-0] H2H
F14:00Sunderland U23

2

1:2 Stoke City U23[1-0] H2H
F14:00Sunderland U23

2

1:2 Stoke City U23[1-0] H2H
England Conference South Division
F14:45Chelmsford City

2

2:2 Dulwich Hamlet

4

[1-2] H2H
F14:45Wealdstone FC

2

1:0 Woking

1

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
Czech Republic U21 League
F05:00Slavia PrahaU21

3

1:2 Marila Pribram U21[1-1] H2H
F07:00SK Sigma OlomoucU21 1:2 Kavina U21[1-1] H2H
F07:00Slovan LiberecU21 3:2 FC Viktoria PlzenU21[2-0] H2H
Brazil Serie A
F19:00Fluminense RJ

3

0:3 Internacional RS

3

[0-3] H2H
Portugal Primera Liga
F15:15Portimonense

1

0:2 Boavista FC

4

[0-0] H2H
German Bundesliga 2
F14:30FC Koln

2

1:1 Union Berlin

1

[1-0] H2H
German 3.Liga
F13:00Preuben Munster

4

1:0 Sportfreunde Lotte

2

[0-0] H2H
Uzbekistan League Women
F08:00Navbahor Women

1

0:7 Bunyodkor Tashkent W

1

[0-4] H2H
F08:00Navbahor Women

1

0:7 Bunyodkor Tashkent W

1

[0-4] H2H
F08:10Neftchi Women

1

1:8 Metalourg Bekabad Wo[0-5] H2H
F08:30AGMK Women 7:0 Kuruvchi Kokand 1912

1

[6-0] H2H
F08:30Sevinch Women

2

1:0 Sogdiana Women

2

[0-0] H2H
UEFA Women
F11:00Rigas Futbola Skola 1:2 Elpides Karditsas (w[0-0] H2H
F11:00USC Landhaus (w) 0:2 BIIK Shymkent (w)

2

[0-2] H2H
F11:00Linfield (w)

2

2:3 Wexford Youths (w)

4

[1-2] H2H
F11:00Thor KA Akureyri (W)

1

0:0 Ajax Amsterdam (w)[0-0] H2H
F11:00Slovan Bratislava (w 1:0 Olimpija Ljubljana (

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F11:00Somatio Barcelona FA

2

2:0 FK Minsk (w)

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F11:00Martve (W) 0:10 Anderlecht (w)[0-4] H2H
F11:00GKS Gornik Leczna (w

2

0:2 Glasgow City (w)

3

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F11:00KFF Mitrovica Women

1

1:6 Atasehir Belediyesi [0-4] H2H
F11:00MTK Hungaria FC (w)

1

1:4 Slavia Praha (w)

1

[1-1] H2H
F11:00ZFK Breznica Pljevlj

3

4:4 Maccabi Kiryat Gat (

3

[2-4] H2H
F11:00Basel (w) 0:5 ZFK Spartak Subotica

1

[0-2] H2H
F11:00Birkirkara (w)

3

2:2 Cardiff Metropolitan[2-2] H2H
F11:00Zhilstroy Kharkov (w 3:1 Olimpia Cluj (w)

3

[1-0] H2H
F11:00SS Anenii (w)

1

1:4 Vllaznia Shkoder (w

1

[0-2] H2H
F11:00Vaprus Parnu (w)

4

1:2 SFK 2000 Sarajevo (w

2

[1-2] H2H
F11:00EBS/Skala (W) 0:7 Honka Espoo (w)

1

[0-1] H2H
F11:00FC NSA Sofia (w) 0:9 Gintra Universitetas

1

[0-4] H2H
F11:00ZFK Dragon 2014 (w) 0:4 Sporting (w)[0-2] H2H
F11:00ZNK Osijek (w)

2

2:2 Avaldsnes (w)

2

[1-1] H2H
Turkey U21 Super League
F09:30Kayserispor U21

2

1:0 Antalyaspor U21

1

2

[0-0] H2H
Turkey U21 Ligi 1
F10:00Istanbulspor AS U21

1

4:0 Afjet Afyonspor U21[0-0] H2H
Turkey 2 Ligi A
F14:45Istanbulspor

4

4:3 Afjet Afyonspor

1

[2-0] H2H
Thai Division 3 League
F05:00Sisaket United

1

1:0 Nong Bua Pitchaya Re[0-0] H2H
F05:00Rangsit University J

1

0:2 North Bangkok Colleg

4

[0-0] H2H
F07:00Bangkok United II

3

3:2 Police Tero FC II

2

[0-0] H2H
Sweden Folksam U21
F10:00Brommapojkarna U21 5:0 IK Sirius FK U21

1

[3-0] H2H
F11:00Halmstads U21

4

2:3 Malmo U21[2-1] H2H
Advertisements:
Sweden Folksam U21 Superettan
F10:30Utsiktens BK U21 5:0 Landskrona BoIS U21

1

3

[1-0] H2H
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
F12:30KSF Prespa Birlik

1

1:2 BK Olympic

1

[1-0] H2H
Sweden Superettan
F13:00Jonkopings Sodra

2

4

1:3 IFK Varnamo

2

[0-2] H2H
Sudanese Premier League
F10:00Merreikh Nyala 0:1 Kober Khartoum[0-0] H2H
F10:00Al-Hilal Kadougli 2:1 Ahli Al Khartoum[0-0] H2H
S14:00El-Ahli Atbara : Meyrick Kos Te H2H
Slovenia 1.Liga
F11:59NK Rudar Velenje

5

3:2 NK Mura 05

1

[2-1] H2H
Serbia Prva Liga
F14:00Borac Cacak

1

0:4 Indjija[0-2] H2H
Senior Cup
F14:40Inter Milan U19

1

2:4 Spal U19

4

[2-3] H2H
F14:45Shelbourne

4

2:0 Bluebell United

5

[1-0] H2H
Russia Reserves League
F02:00Ufa Youth

1

4

0:4 FK Krasnodar Youth[0-2] H2H
Russia Premier League
F10:30FC Ufa

2

0:1 FC Krasnodar

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F13:00Rubin Kazan

2

0:1 Zenit St. Petersburg

1

2

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
F10:55Znamya Noginsk

2

3:1 UOR-5 Egoryevsk

2

[0-0] H2H
F10:55Titan Klin 0:5 Lyubertsy[0-2] H2H
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
F11:00Chindia Targoviste

2

2:1 Universitaea Cluj

4

[2-0] H2H
Romania Liga I
F14:00Dinamo Bucuresti

2

1:0 FC Viitorul Constant

3

[1-0] H2H
Poland Ekstraklasa
F11:59Korona Kielce

1

2:1 Slask Wroclaw

4

[1-1] H2H
Peru Primera Division
F16:30Deportivo Union Come

1

0:0 FBC Melgar

1

[0-0] H2H
Paraguay reserve team league
F10:003 de Febrero Reserve

2

3

1:2 Cerro Porteno Asunci

1

4

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F16:00Olimpia Asuncion Res

1

2:3 Deportivo Capiata Re[0-2] H2H
Primera Division de Paraguay
F18:003 De Febrero

2

1:3 Cerro Porteno

6

[0-1] H2H
Norway Division 4
F08:00Molde B

1

0:2 Oppsal[0-2] H2H
F11:59Donn 1:2 Vindbjart

2

[0-0] H2H
F11:59Donn 1:2 Vindbjart

2

[0-0] H2H
F11:59Orn-Horten 2:2 Start Kristiansand B[1-2] H2H
F11:59Orn-Horten 2:2 Start Kristiansand B[1-2] H2H
F12:30Rilindja

4

0:2 Lokomotiv Oslo[0-1] H2H
F12:30Rilindja

4

0:2 Lokomotiv Oslo[0-1] H2H
F12:30Lorenskog

2

1:3 Stromsgodset B

1

[1-2] H2H
F13:00Ready 2:2 KFUM 2[1-2] H2H
F13:00Ready 2:2 KFUM 2[1-2] H2H
F13:00Spjelkavik 2:0 Kristiansund FK[2-0] H2H
F13:00Spjelkavik 2:0 Kristiansund FK[2-0] H2H
F13:00Lillestrom B

4

2:1 Kvik Halden

1

[2-0] H2H
F13:00Orkla

1

2:2 Levanger 2

1

[2-1] H2H
F13:30Sandefjord B 8:2 Assiden[4-0] H2H
Norway 2.Liga
F11:59Fram Larvik

1

1:3 Stabaek B

1

[0-1] H2H
F13:00Odd Grenland 2

3

0:2 Grorud

1

[0-1] H2H
Northern Ireland Cup Women
F15:20Derry City (w) 3:0 Portadown (w)

1

[3-0] H2H
Advertisements:
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
F17:30Chivas Guadalajara W 1:0 Club Necaxa Women

1

[1-0] H2H
F17:30Chivas Guadalajara W 1:0 Club Necaxa Women

1

[1-0] H2H
F19:00Veracruz Women

2

2:2 Pachuca Women

3

[1-2] H2H
F20:00Aguilas de Leon Wome

2

1:2 Atlas Women

1

[0-1] H2H
F20:00Aguilas de Leon Wome

2

1:2 Atlas Women

1

[0-1] H2H
F21:00Tigres Women

3

2:2 Monterrey Women

3

[1-1] H2H
F22:00Tijuana Women 0:1 Club America Women

1

[0-0] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
F13:30F91 Dudelange

4

0:2 Red Boys Differdange

2

[0-2] H2H
Latvia Premier League
F11:00FK Ventspils

1

1:0 FK Liepaja

2

[0-0] H2H
F11:59Rigas Futbola skola

2

1:0 Jelgava

4

[1-0] H2H
WK League
F06:00KSPO FC (w) 0:0 Suwon FMC (w)[0-0] H2H
F06:00Hyundai Steel Red An

1

0:0 Boeun Sangmu (w)[0-0] H2H
F06:00Gumi Sportstoto (w) 2:0 Gyeongju FC W[1-0] H2H
S06:00Changnyeong Womens : Seoul Amazones (w) H2H
S06:00Gyeongju FC W 0:0 Gumi Sportstoto (w) H2H
K League Challenge League
F06:30Suwon City

1

2:0 Bucheon FC 1995

2

[0-0] H2H
F07:00Gwangju Football Clu

3

1:1 Ansan Mugunghwa FC

3

[1-1] H2H
Kenya Super League
F08:00Gor Mahia 3:1 Kakamega

1

[2-0] H2H
Azadegan League
F11:00Naft Tehran 0:3 Siah Jamegan Khorasa[0-0] H2H
India Shillong Premier League
F06:30Nangkiew Irat 1:1 MLP Football Team

2

[0-0] H2H
Indonesia Division 1
F07:30PSIS Semarang

3

1:2 Bhayangkara Surabaya

4

[0-1] H2H
S08:00Sonderjyske Reserve : Vejle Reserve H2H
Iceland Premier Division
F14:00Vikingur Reykjavik

1

4

2:3 Breidablik

2

[1-2] H2H
F15:15Valur Reykjavik 4:0 Grindavik

2

[2-0] H2H
Iceland Division 1
F14:00Vikingur Olafsvik 1:1 UMF Selfoss[1-0] H2H
Holland Reserve League
F08:00Feyenoord Reserve

1

6:0 SBV Excelsior Reserv

1

[3-0] H2H
F12:30Fortuna Sittard Rese 4:0 FC Eindhoven Reserve

1

[2-0] H2H
F12:30Fortuna Sittard Rese 4:0 FC Eindhoven Reserve

1

[2-0] H2H
S12:30Helmond Sport Reserv 0:0 Jong Den Haag Reserv H2H
S12:30Helmond Sport Reserv 0:0 Jong Den Haag Reserv H2H
S12:30RKC Waalwijk Reserve 0:0 Willem II Reserves H2H
S12:30RKC Waalwijk Reserve 0:0 Willem II Reserves H2H
Germany Regionalliga
F14:15FSV Frankfurt

2

1:5 SV Waldhof Mannheim

2

[0-4] H2H
Finland Ykkonen
F11:30AC Oulu

4

1:1 Ekenas IF Fotboll

2

[0-0] H2H
FIFA U20 Women
F07:30Japan (w) U20

1

6:0 Paraguay (w) U20[4-0] H2H
F07:30Spain (w) U20

1

2:2 USA (w) U20[2-0] H2H
F10:30China (w) U20 1:1 Nigeria (w) U20

2

[1-0] H2H
F10:30Germany (w) U20

2

3:2 Haiti (w) U20

2

[1-0] H2H
England Southern League Central Division
F14:45Stourbridge 3:0 Stratford Town

3

[3-0] H2H
F14:45Stourbridge 3:0 Stratford Town

3

[3-0] H2H
Primera Division de Ecuador
F20:15Liga Dep. Universita

3

1:1 Sociedad Deportiva A

1

4

[1-1] H2H
Danish SAS Ligaen
F13:00Esbjerg

1

1:0 Sonderjyske

2

[0-0] H2H
Denmark Reserves League
F08:00Aarhus AGF Reserve

2

6:1 Randers FC Reserve[2-0] H2H
F08:00Aalborg BK Reserve

1

5:0 Hobro Reserve

1

[0-0] H2H
F11:00Silkeborg IF Reserve 0:2 Horsens Reserve

1

[0-1] H2H
S08:00Lyngby Reserve 0:0 Esbjerg FB Reserve H2H
Denmark Jyllandsserien P1
S13:15Vorup FB 0:0 Skive IK 2 H2H
S13:15Vorup FB 0:0 Skive IK 2 H2H
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
F11:59Bohemians 1905

2

0:1 Banik Ostrava

4

[0-0] H2H
Colombia U20 League
F13:00Once Caldas U20

1

5:0 Alianza Vallenata U2

1

1

[3-0] H2H
F15:00Real Cartagena U20

2

0:3 Union Magdalena U20

1

[0-1] H2H
Colombia Copa Premier
F17:00Orsomarso

1

4:1 Deportivo Pereira

4

[2-0] H2H
F22:30Real Santander

2

1:2 Valledupar FC

4

[1-1] H2H
China Reserves League
F03:00Beijing Renhe Reserv

1

1:3 Tianjin Songjiang Re[0-1] H2H
Calcutta Football League
F05:15Kidderpore SC

1

0:2 Calcutta Port Trust

1

[0-1] H2H
F05:15United SC Kolkata 0:1 Bengal Nagpur Railwa

4

[0-0] H2H
Bulgaria B PFG
F11:00Litex Lovech 2:0 Arda[1-0] H2H
F11:00Lokomotiv Sofia

1

1:0 Ludogorets Razgrad I

4

[1-0] H2H
Bulgaria Premier League
F13:30Septemvri Simitli

2

1:2 Botev Vratsa

2

[0-1] H2H
BSWCP
F13:05Ritm Beach

2

4:9 Zvezda St Petersburg

1

[0-0] H2H
F14:00Service Express Beac 5:4 Respekt Beach[0-0] H2H
Brazil Serie D
F14:00CFRJ Marica RJ

3

1:0 Perolas Negras

6

[0-0] H2H
Brazil Serie B
S18:00Atletico Clube Goian : Coritiba PR H2H
S18:00Sampaio Correa : Guarani SP H2H
S18:00CSA-AL : Sao Bento H2H
S18:00Fortaleza : Boa Esporte Clube H2H
S18:00Oeste : Juventude H2H
Brasileiro Aspirantes Sub 23
F20:15Sport Recife U23

3

0:0 Santos U23

2

[0-0] H2H
Bolivia Primera Division
F20:00Sport Boys Warnes

1

4

2:0 Aurora

2

[2-0] H2H
Belgium Youth Cup
F13:00Dessel Sport U21 0:3 Royal Antwerp FC U21

2

[0-3] H2H
F13:00Dessel Sport U21 0:3 Royal Antwerp FC U21

2

[0-3] H2H
F13:30Lokeren U21

3

3:4 KAA GentU21

4

[3-0] H2H
F13:30Zulte-Waregem U21

2

4:2 Kortrijk U21

1

2

[2-1] H2H
F13:30Lokeren U21

3

3:4 KAA GentU21

4

[3-0] H2H
F13:30Standard Liege U21

2

2:2 Racing Genk U21

1

[1-0] H2H
F13:55AS Eupen U21

1

3

1:2 Oud Heverlee Leuven

4

[1-2] H2H
F13:55AS Eupen U21

1

3

1:2 Oud Heverlee Leuven

4

[1-2] H2H
F14:00FCV Dender EH U21 1:0 KFCO Beerschot Wilri[0-0] H2H
F14:00FCV Dender EH U21 1:0 KFCO Beerschot Wilri[0-0] H2H
F14:00KSK Heist U21

2

0:1 Westerlo U21

2

[0-1] H2H
F14:00KSK Heist U21

2

0:1 Westerlo U21

2

[0-1] H2H
F14:00KVV Thes Sport U21 1:2 KV Mechelen U21[1-0] H2H
F14:00KVV Thes Sport U21 1:2 KV Mechelen U21[1-0] H2H
F14:00Lommel U21 1:1 St.-Truidense U21

1

[1-1] H2H
F14:00Excelsior Mouscron U

2

0:1 Roeselare U21

3

[0-1] H2H
F14:00Tubize U21

2

0:0 Anderlecht U21

1

[0-0] H2H
F14:00Tubize U21

2

0:0 Anderlecht U21

1

[0-0] H2H
F14:00VC Eendracht Aalst 2

1

0:5 Royal Charleroi U21

2

[0-2] H2H
F14:00VC Eendracht Aalst 2

1

0:5 Royal Charleroi U21

2

[0-2] H2H
F14:00Verbroedering Geel U

1

2

0:9 RS Waasland Beveren

2

[0-2] H2H
F14:00Verbroedering Geel U

1

2

0:9 RS Waasland Beveren

2

[0-2] H2H
Belgium Reserve 1 League
S13:30Zulte-Waregem reserv 0:0 KV Kortrijk Reserves H2H
S13:30Lokeren Reserves 0:0 Gent Reserves H2H
CAF U-17 Championship
F10:00Burundi U17 3:4 Rwanda U17[1-3] H2H
S07:00Sudan U17 0:0 Somalia U17 H2H
VIC Women’s Premier League
F06:30FC Bulleen Lions (w) 4:0 Bayside United (w)[3-0] H2H
Australia Victoria State League
S04:30Whittlesea United Re 0:0 Westgate Reserves H2H
Argentina Reserve League
F09:00Union Santa Fe Reser 2:0 CA Aldosivi Reserves[0-0] H2H
Argentine Division 1
F20:00Atletico Tucuman

4

2:2 Racing Club

5

[0-2] H2H
UAFA Club Cup
F11:45Al-Jazira(UAE)

2

1:2 Al-Nasr(KSA)

1

[1-1] H2H
F14:00EL Ahly

2

0:0 Al-Nejmeh

3

[0-0] H2H
Queensland U20 League
F05:45Brisbane Roar U20 3:0 Western Pride U20[1-0] H2H
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1
F15:00MC Alger

1

1:1 Paradou AC

2

[0-0] H2H
F15:00MC Alger

1

1:1 Paradou AC

2

[0-0] H2H
F13:00Haugesund

1

1:0 Valerenga

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: