19:48 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr
goal Zamora Barinas Goaaal! [1-0]
Advertisements:

Yesterday Scores

Order by: Time / League
refresh Refresh
Download Android Free Livescores APP
English Premier League
F15:00Manchester City

1

3:0 Wolves

1

[2-0] H2H
Spanish La Liga
F15:00Real Sociedad

1

7

3:2 RCD Espanyol

4

[2-2] H2H
Coppa Italia
F11:30Cagliari

2

0:2 Atalanta

3

[0-0] H2H
F15:00AS Roma

1

4:0 ACD Virtus Entella

2

[2-0] H2H
Egyptian Premier League
F07:30El Daklyeh

2

0:1 Haras El Hedoud

3

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
F04:00UKM FC 5:1 Kelantan United

1

[2-0] H2H
F05:30Spartak Tambov

1

3:0 Fakel

3

[1-0] H2H
F06:35Customs Department F

1

2

0:3 Selangor[0-1] H2H
F07:10Al Aqaba SC

3

1:1 AL-Sareeh

1

3

[0-1] H2H
F07:40Pulau Pinang

2

2:1 MISC-MIFA

1

[0-0] H2H
F07:45Puchong Fuerza

1

0:4 Darul Takzim II

4

[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F08:00FC Zurich 3:1 Uerdingen KFC 05[1-1] H2H
F08:00Stade Gabesien

1

2:0 US Tataouine

1

[1-0] H2H
F08:15Shabab AlOrdon

2

3:0 Al Wehda[1-0] H2H
F09:00Hamburger SV

1

0:3 St. Gallen[0-2] H2H
F09:00Genoa 1:1 Wurzburger Kickers[0-1] H2H
F09:00Dinamo Zagreb 2:1 Partizani Tirana[1-1] H2H
F09:00Rostov FK 1:0 FK Atyrau[0-0] H2H
F09:00KS Perparimi Kukesi 2:0 FC Shakhtyor Karagan[2-0] H2H
F09:25TSV 1860 Munchen

1

0:1 Darmstadt

1

[0-1] H2H
F10:00Ferencvarosi TC 1:2 FC Viitorul Constant

2

[0-1] H2H
F10:00Kaiserslautern 0:2 Fehervar Videoton[0-1] H2H
F12:00Suduva 2:0 Hegelmann Litauen[1-0] H2H
F13:00BV Cloppenburg (w) 0:3 Werder Bremen (w)

1

[0-1] H2H
F15:00Mineros de Guayana

1

4:0 Angostura FC

1

[1-0] H2H
F19:00America de Cali

1

1:0 CD El Nacional

2

[0-0] H2H
S05:30Just Lang Ge Uthai A 0:0 Dempo SC H2H
S06:00Rostov FK 0:0 Spartak Trnava H2H
S09:00Vfr Aalen 0:0 Hansa Rostock H2H
S09:00Besiktas JK 0:0 Dinamo Zagreb H2H
S15:00Monagas SC 0:0 LALA FC H2H
Advertisements:
S19:00Atletico Nacional Me 0:0 America de Cali H2H
International Friendly
F04:00Turkey U16 4:0 Moldova U16[3-0] H2H
F04:00Spain U16 1:0 Turkey U16B[1-0] H2H
F07:00Russia U16 4:0 Macedonia U16[1-0] H2H
F07:00England U16 2:0 AlbaniaU16

1

[0-0] H2H
England U23 1.Liga
F07:00Cardiff City U23

2

0:1 Ipswich U23

1

[0-0] H2H
F08:00Sheffield Wed U23

3

2:3 Bolton Wanderers U23

2

[1-2] H2H
F08:05Leeds United U23 2:0 Crewe Alexandra U23[1-0] H2H
F09:00Sheffield Utd U23 1:0 Birmingham City U23[0-0] H2H
England U23 Premier League
F14:00Arsenal U23

1

5:1 Manchester City U23

1

[3-0] H2H
F14:00Blackburn Rovers U23

2

1:3 Derby County U23

1

[0-1] H2H
F14:00Everton U23

1

2:0 Chelsea U23

1

[1-0] H2H
F14:00Liverpool U23

1

1:1 Brighton U23

2

[1-0] H2H
F14:00Swansea City U23 0:3 Leicester City U23[0-2] H2H
F14:00Newcastle U23

2

4:2 West Bromwich U23[2-1] H2H
F14:00Stoke City U23

3

0:0 Sunderland U23

2

[0-0] H2H
England Conference South Division
S10:00Oxford City 0:0 Welling United H2H
Professional Tunisian League 1
S18:00US Ben Guerdane : Sifakesi H2H
Tanzania Ligue 1
F08:05Mbeya City

2

1:0 Mtibwa Sugar

1

1

[0-0] H2H
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
S06:30Madalena de Morcin 0:0 CD Lealtad H2H
Advertisements:
Saudi Kings Cup
F07:35Al Bukayriyah 0:4 Abha

2

[0-3] H2H
Senegal Ligue 2
F10:30ASC Yeggo

3

1:1 US Ouakam Dakar[1-0] H2H
F12:45Dakar Universite Clu 1:2 Keur Madior[1-1] H2H
Scotland Reserve Cup
F14:45Albion U20 2:3 East Kilbride Reserv

3

[1-0] H2H
Portugal Segunda Liga
F15:15FC Famalicao

1

2:0 Estoril

5

[0-0] H2H
Palestine Football League
F07:00Al-Hilal Gaza

1

4

2:2 Al-Ahli Bait Hanoun

1

6

[0-1] H2H
Namibia Premier League
F13:00UNAM FC 0:0 FC Civics

2

[0-0] H2H
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
F17:00Lobos BUAP Women 1:1 Cruz Azul Women

1

[0-1] H2H
F18:00Veracruz Women 1:2 Tijuana Women[1-2] H2H
F20:00Aguilas de Leon Wome

1

2:1 Tigres Women[0-1] H2H
F20:00Pachuca Women 0:0 Puebla Women[0-0] H2H
F22:00Santos Laguna Women

1

1:1 Monarcas Morelia Wom

1

[1-0] H2H
Mexico Segunda Division
F18:00Coras De Nayarit 1:0 CD Alacranes de Dura[0-0] H2H
Botola Pro 1
F13:00FAR Forces Armee Roy

2

1:1 MCO Mouloudia Oujda

3

[0-1] H2H
Libyan Premier League
F08:30Rafeeq 0:0 Al-Ahli tripoli[0-0] H2H
Kuwaiti Federation Cup
S09:50Burgan SC 0:0 Al-Salmiyah H2H
S09:50Al-Jahra 0:0 Al-Salibikhaet H2H
S09:50Kazma 0:0 Al Fahaheel SC H2H
Saudi Arabia Youth League
S06:00Al-Ettifaq (Youth) : Al Wehda (Youth) H2H
S06:00Al-Qadasiya (Youth) : Al Raed U20 H2H
Advertisements:
S06:00Al-Fath (Youth) : Al-Tai (Youth) H2H
S06:00Al-Shabab (Youth) : Al Ahli Jeddah (Yout H2H
S06:00Al-Nasr (Youth) : Al-Hilal (Youth) H2H
S06:00Al-Ansar Youths : Al-Taawon Youths H2H
S06:00Al-Ittihad (Youth) : Ohud Medina Youths H2H
Saudi Arabia Division 1
S14:00Al mojzel 0:0 Al Khaleej Club H2H
S14:00Al-Washm : Al Qaisoma H2H
S14:00Abha : Hajer H2H
S14:00Al-Ameade : Al-Tai H2H
S14:00Al-Shoalah : Al-Nojoom H2H
S14:00Al-Jabalain : Al-Nahdha H2H
S14:00Al-Orubah : Najran SC H2H
S14:00AL-jeel : Dhamk H2H
Jamaica Premier League
F20:35Waterhouse FC

1

1:0 Arnett Gardens

3

[1-0] H2H
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
F08:30Fiorentina U20

5

3:1 Napoli U20

2

[2-1] H2H
Israel Leumit League
F12:00Hapoel Ramat Gan

2

2:1 Hapoel Kfar Saba

2

[0-0] H2H
F12:00Hapoel Bnei Lod

5

1:0 Sectzya Nes Ziona

3

[1-0] H2H
Israel Premier League
F14:00Hapoel Tel Aviv

4

1:1 Maccabi Tel Aviv

1

3

[0-1] H2H
Iran Div 2
F05:30Shohada Babolsar

3

1:2 Naft Omidiyeh

4

[1-1] H2H
F05:30Persepolis Ganaveh

2

0:0 Naft Gachsaran

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F05:30Esteghlal Ramshir

1

1

1:2 Pas

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F05:30Mes Shahr-e Babak

4

3:1 Arman Gohar

1

2

[2-0] H2H
F05:30Be'sat Kermanshah FC 0:0 Kheybar Khorramabad[0-0] H2H
F05:35Niroye Zamini 4:0 Shahrdari Fuman[0-0] H2H
Ireland Leinster Senior League
F14:45Beggsboro AFC

1

3:4 St Kevins Boys[1-2] H2H
F15:00Larkview Boys

1

3:0 Castleknock Celtic

1

[1-0] H2H
Indian U18
F22:30Kahaani U18 0:3 MSP Football Academy[0-1] H2H
India League Division 1
F06:30Chennai City

3

2:1 East Bengal

3

[0-1] H2H
India Bangalore A Division
F03:30Rainbow SC

4

0:0 Chhinga Veng FC

3

[0-0] H2H
F04:30Ozone FC 1:0 South United

1

[0-0] H2H
India Mumbai Elite League
F03:35Springfield FA

1

4:1 Skorost FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F05:50CFCI U19

1

4:3 Central Railway

1

[3-0] H2H
Primera Division de Honduras
S15:00CD Motagua 0:0 Platense H2H
Greece U19
F07:00Asteras Tripolis U19 2:3 PAOK Saloniki U19[2-1] H2H
Greece Divison C
F08:00Atsalenios

1

2

0:0 Paleochora FC

2

[0-0] H2H
Greece National B
S08:00Trikala 0:0 Apollon Larissas H2H
Greece National A
F12:00Aris Thessaloniki

1

1:0 Lamia

6

[0-0] H2H
F12:30Pas Giannina

2

0:4 AEK Athens

2

[0-4] H2H
France Ligue 2
F14:45Red Star FC 93 1:0 Lens

3

[1-0] H2H
England Reserves League
F08:00Milton Keynes Dons (

2

4:0 AFC Wimbledon Reserv

1

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
England County cup
F14:45Rushall Olympic

3

2:0 Hednesford Town

3

[2-0] H2H
Cyprus 1 Division
F12:00Alki Oroklini

2

1:3 AEL Limassol

5

[0-2] H2H
Brasil Copa SP Juniores
F12:00Gremio (Youth)

1

2:0 CSA U20

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F12:00Atletico Mineiro (Yo

4

1:0 Agua Santa SP Youth

3

[1-0] H2H
F13:00Sao Caetano (Youth)

1

2:2 Coritiba PR (Youth)

1

[0-1] H2H
F13:00Primavera (Youth)

2

1:1 Visao Celeste RN You

4

[1-1] H2H
F14:40Vasco (Youth)

1

5:1 Manthiqueira Youth

3

[2-0] H2H
F15:00Audax Rio RJ U20

3

1:0 Fluminense RJ (Youth

2

[1-0] H2H
F17:00Corinthians Paulista 2:2 Red Bull Brasil SP

2

[2-2] H2H
F18:30Volta Redonda Youth 2:1 Portuguesa (Youth)[1-1] H2H
CAF Confederation Cup
F11:30ASC Jaraaf

1

4

2:0 Renaissance Sportive[2-0] H2H
BRA CP
F13:00CE Forca e Luz RN

4

1:1 Santa Cruz RN

1

2

[0-0] H2H
Barbados Premier League
F18:00Whitehall Titans

2

1:2 Blackspurs

2

[1-2] H2H
F20:00Ivy Rovers 0:3 Bagatelle SS

2

[0-2] H2H
Argentina - Torneo Pentagonal de Verano
F20:10Racing Club 1:2 Gimnasia La Plata[0-2] H2H
AFC Asian Cup
F10:59India 0:1 Bahrain

2

[0-0] H2H
F10:59United Arab Emirates

1

1:1 Thailand

1

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements: