12:07 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

US Rumelange Stats

US Rumelange
Team name: US Rumelange
Luxembourg National Division
?31/03 11:00Hamm RM Benfica FC -:- US Rumelange Pred. H2H
LF15/03/19US Rumelange 0:4 Hostert[0-0] H2H
WF10/03/19Victoria Rosport 4:2 US Rumelange

1

[3-0] H2H
LF03/03/19US Rumelange 3:5 Etzella Ettelbruck[0-2] H2H
DF23/02/19US Rumelange 1:1 Jeunesse Esch[0-1] H2H
DF02/12/18Racing Union

1

2:2 US Rumelange[0-1] H2H
DF10:00US Rumelange 0:0 CS Petange[0-0] H2H
WF10/11/18UNA Strassen 4:1 US Rumelange

1

[1-1] H2H
LF04/11/18US Rumelange 2:9 F91 Dudelange[2-5] H2H
Luxembourg Cup
LF28/10/18US Rumelange 1:4 UNA Strassen[0-0] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
WF21/10/18US Mondorf-les-Bains 4:3 US Rumelange[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
LF07/10/18US Rumelange 0:3 Fola Esch[0-2] H2H
WF30/09/18Red Boys Differdange

2

3:2 US Rumelange

4

[1-0] H2H
LF16/09/18US Rumelange 1:3 Hamm RM Benfica FC[1-2] H2H
WF31/08/18Hostert 4:2 US Rumelange[1-1] H2H
WF26/08/18US Rumelange 3:2 Victoria Rosport[0-0] H2H
WF19/08/18Etzella Ettelbruck 2:1 US Rumelange[1-0] H2H
WF12/08/18Jeunesse Esch 3:1 US Rumelange[1-1] H2H
WF05/08/18US Rumelange

1

3

2:1 Progres Niedercorn

3

[0-1] H2H
Luxembourg Cup
LF04/04/18US Rumelange 0:2 FC Wiltz 71[0-0] H2H
WF29/10/17US Rumelange 3:0 Victoria Rosport

1

[1-0] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
WF21/05/17US Rumelange

1

5:2 US Mondorf-les-Bains

3

[2-2] H2H
DS14/05/17UN Kaerjeng 97 : US Rumelange H2H
LF07/05/17US Rumelange

2

1:3 Fola Esch

2

[0-0] H2H
WF30/04/17F91 Dudelange

1

3:2 US Rumelange

1

3

[1-1] H2H
DF23/04/17Red Boys Differdange : US Rumelange[-] H2H
DS02/04/17Hamm RM Benfica FC : US Rumelange H2H
DS05/03/17US Rumelange : Jeunesse Esch H2H
DS12:00UNA Strassen : US Rumelange H2H
DS19/02/17US Rumelange : Progres Niedercorn H2H
DS12/02/17Victoria Rosport : US Rumelange H2H
Advertisements:
DS11/12/16US Rumelange : UN Kaerjeng 97 H2H
DS04/12/16Fola Esch : US Rumelange H2H
DS27/11/16US Rumelange : F91 Dudelange H2H
LF22/05/16US Rumelange 0:2 US Mondorf-les-Bains[0-0] H2H
LF22/05/16US Rumelange 0:2 US Mondorf-les-Bains[0-0] H2H
WF14/05/16Red Boys Differdange

1

3:0 US Rumelange[2-0] H2H
WF14/05/16Red Boys Differdange 3:0 US Rumelange[2-0] H2H
LF08/05/16US Rumelange 1:3 Fola Esch[0-2] H2H
LF08/05/16US Rumelange 1:3 Fola Esch[0-2] H2H
LF30/04/16Racing Union 2:3 US Rumelange

1

[1-3] H2H
WF24/04/16F91 Dudelange 4:3 US Rumelange

1

[2-1] H2H
WF24/04/16F91 Dudelange 4:3 US Rumelange[2-1] H2H
Luxembourg Cup
WS20/04/16Union Titus Petange 3:2 US Rumelange H2H
WF20/04/16Union Titus Petange 3:2 US Rumelange[1-0] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
WF17/04/16US Rumelange 1:0 Etzella Ettelbruck[0-0] H2H
WF17/04/16US Rumelange 1:0 Etzella Ettelbruck[0-0] H2H
DF09/04/16CS Grevenmacher 1:1 US Rumelange[0-0] H2H
DF09/04/16CS Grevenmacher 1:1 US Rumelange[0-0] H2H
LF03/04/16US Rumelange 0:4 Progres Niedercorn[0-2] H2H
LF03/04/16US Rumelange 0:4 Progres Niedercorn[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
LF20/03/16Hamm RM Benfica FC 1:4 US Rumelange[1-1] H2H
DF13/03/16US Rumelange 1:1 Jeunesse Esch[1-0] H2H
DF13/03/16US Rumelange 1:1 Jeunesse Esch[1-0] H2H
WF06/03/16UNA Strassen

1

5:3 US Rumelange

1

[4-2] H2H
WF06/03/16UNA Strassen

1

5:3 US Rumelange

1

[4-2] H2H
DF28/02/16US Rumelange 1:1 Victoria Rosport[1-1] H2H
LF21/02/16FC Wiltz 71 0:1 US Rumelange[0-1] H2H
LF21/02/16FC Wiltz 71 0:1 US Rumelange[0-1] H2H
Luxembourg Cup
WF06/12/15US Rumelange 1:0 FC Wiltz 71[0-0] H2H
WF06/12/15US Rumelange 1:0 FC Wiltz 71[0-0] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
WF29/11/15US Rumelange 4:1 Red Boys Differdange[1-1] H2H
Luxembourg Cup
DF22/11/15Mamer 0:0 US Rumelange[0-0] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
DF08/11/15Fola Esch 0:0 US Rumelange[2-0] H2H
WF08/11/15Fola Esch 3:1 US Rumelange[2-0] H2H
LF31/10/15US Rumelange 2:4 Racing Union[2-2] H2H
LF31/10/15US Rumelange 2:4 Racing Union[2-2] H2H
LF12:00US Rumelange 2:4 F91 Dudelange[1-1] H2H
LF09:00US Rumelange 2:4 F91 Dudelange[1-1] H2H
DF18/10/15Etzella Ettelbruck 0:0 US Rumelange[-] H2H
WF18/10/15Etzella Ettelbruck 1:0 US Rumelange[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF27/09/15US Rumelange 2:1 CS Grevenmacher[1-0] H2H
WF27/09/15US Rumelange 2:1 CS Grevenmacher[1-0] H2H
WF19/09/15Progres Niedercorn

1

2:0 US Rumelange[1-0] H2H
WF19/09/15Progres Niedercorn

1

2:0 US Rumelange[1-0] H2H
DF13/09/15US Rumelange 0:0 Hamm RM Benfica FC[-] H2H
LF13/09/15US Rumelange 2:5 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-0] H2H
WF27/08/15Jeunesse Esch 1:0 US Rumelange

1

[0-0] H2H
WF27/08/15Jeunesse Esch 1:0 US Rumelange

1

[0-0] H2H
LF23/08/15US Rumelange 1:2 UNA Strassen[0-0] H2H
LF23/08/15US Rumelange 1:2 UNA Strassen[0-0] H2H
LF16/08/15Victoria Rosport 0:1 US Rumelange[0-1] H2H
LF16/08/15Victoria Rosport 0:1 US Rumelange[0-1] H2H
DF09/08/15US Rumelange 1:1 FC Wiltz 71[1-1] H2H
DF09/08/15US Rumelange 1:1 FC Wiltz 71[1-1] H2H
LF02/08/15US Mondorf-les-Bains 0:3 US Rumelange[0-2] H2H
LF02/08/15US Mondorf-les-Bains 0:3 US Rumelange[0-2] H2H
DF23/05/15US Rumelange 2:2 Victoria Rosport[2-0] H2H
DF23/05/15US Rumelange 2:2 Victoria Rosport[2-0] H2H
WF17/05/15Progres Niedercorn

3

1:0 US Rumelange[1-0] H2H
WF17/05/15Progres Niedercorn 1:0 US Rumelange[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
DF10/05/15US Rumelange 0:0 UN Kaerjeng 97[-] H2H
WF10/05/15US Rumelange

1

3:1 UN Kaerjeng 97[1-0] H2H
WF03/05/15F91 Dudelange 2:0 US Rumelange[1-0] H2H
WF03/05/15F91 Dudelange 2:0 US Rumelange[1-0] H2H
LF26/04/15US Rumelange 0:3 CS Grevenmacher[0-1] H2H
LF26/04/15US Rumelange 0:3 CS Grevenmacher[0-1] H2H
WF19/04/15Etzella Ettelbruck 1:0 US Rumelange[1-0] H2H
WF19/04/15Etzella Ettelbruck 1:0 US Rumelange[1-0] H2H
DF12/04/15US Rumelange 0:0 Jeunesse Esch[-] H2H
LF12/04/15US Rumelange 0:1 Jeunesse Esch[0-1] H2H
WF08/04/15Red Boys Differdange 2:1 US Rumelange

1

[0-0] H2H
WF08/04/15Red Boys Differdange 2:1 US Rumelange

1

[0-0] H2H
DF22/03/15US Rumelange 1:1 US Mondorf-les-Bains[0-1] H2H
DF22/03/15US Rumelange 1:1 US Mondorf-les-Bains[0-1] H2H
DF15/03/15Hostert 0:0 US Rumelange[-] H2H
DF15/03/15Hostert 1:1 US Rumelange[0-0] H2H
DF08/03/15US Rumelange 0:0 FC Wiltz 71[-] H2H
WF08/03/15US Rumelange 4:0 FC Wiltz 71[2-0] H2H
LF27/02/15Jeunesse Canach 0:1 US Rumelange[0-1] H2H
LF27/02/15Jeunesse Canach 0:1 US Rumelange[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
LF22/02/15US Rumelange 0:1 Fola Esch[0-1] H2H
LF23/11/14US Rumelange 2:4 Progres Niedercorn[1-2] H2H
DF02/11/14UN Kaerjeng 97 2:2 US Rumelange[0-1] H2H
DF26/10/14US Rumelange 1:1 F91 Dudelange[1-0] H2H
LF19/10/14CS Grevenmacher 0:2 US Rumelange[0-1] H2H
DF02/10/14US Rumelange 0:0 Etzella Ettelbruck[0-0] H2H
WF28/09/14Jeunesse Esch 2:1 US Rumelange[1-1] H2H
LF21/09/14US Rumelange 1:2 Red Boys Differdange[0-0] H2H
LF14/09/14US Mondorf-les-Bains 0:1 US Rumelange

1

[0-1] H2H
DF28/08/14US Rumelange 2:2 Hostert[1-1] H2H
LF22/08/14FC Wiltz 71 0:1 US Rumelange[0-0] H2H
WF17/08/14US Rumelange 1:0 Jeunesse Canach[1-0] H2H
WF10/08/14Fola Esch 7:1 US Rumelange

2

[3-0] H2H
WF03/08/14Victoria Rosport 2:1 US Rumelange[0-0] H2H
WF18/05/14US Rumelange 2:0 Swift Hesperange[1-0] H2H
WF11/05/14Progres Niedercorn 4:0 US Rumelange

1

[2-0] H2H
LF04/05/14US Rumelange 1:2 Etzella Ettelbruck[1-1] H2H
DF01/05/14UN Kaerjeng 97 0:0 US Rumelange[0-0] H2H
WF27/04/14US Rumelange 1:0 Fola Esch[0-0] H2H
DF18/04/14Jeunesse Canach 1:1 US Rumelange

2

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
LF13/04/14US Rumelange 0:2 Racing Union[0-1] H2H
WF06/04/14Red Boys Differdange 1:0 US Rumelange[0-0] H2H
LF30/03/14US Rumelange 2:3 CS Grevenmacher[1-2] H2H
WF23/03/14F91 Dudelange 3:0 US Rumelange

1

[2-0] H2H
DF16/03/14US Rumelange

2

1:1 Jeunesse Esch[0-0] H2H
DF09/03/14FC Wiltz 71 4:4 US Rumelange[3-0] H2H
WF23/02/14US Rumelange 4:2 Hamm RM Benfica FC

1

[1-1] H2H
Luxembourg Cup
LF01/12/13FC Erpeldange 72 1:3 US Rumelange[1-0] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
DF24/11/13US Rumelange

2

1:1 Progres Niedercorn[0-1] H2H
WF10/11/13Etzella Ettelbruck 3:0 US Rumelange

1

[1-0] H2H
LF03/11/13US Rumelange 0:1 UN Kaerjeng 97[0-0] H2H
DF26/10/13Fola Esch 1:1 US Rumelange[1-0] H2H
DF19/10/13US Rumelange 1:1 Jeunesse Canach

1

[0-0] H2H
DF03/10/13Racing Union

1

0:0 US Rumelange[0-0] H2H
WF29/09/13US Rumelange 1:0 Red Boys Differdange[1-0] H2H
DF22/09/13CS Grevenmacher 2:2 US Rumelange[0-1] H2H
LF15/09/13US Rumelange 0:2 F91 Dudelange

1

[0-1] H2H
WF08:00Jeunesse Esch 1:0 US Rumelange[0-0] H2H
WF18/08/13US Rumelange 1:0 FC Wiltz 71[1-0] H2H
LF10/08/13Hamm RM Benfica FC 0:1 US Rumelange[0-0] H2H
DF04/08/13Swift Hesperange 1:1 US Rumelange[0-0] H2H
WF13/05/12US Rumelange 4:1 Union Kayl Tetange[1-1] H2H
WF06/05/12Red Boys Differdange 6:1 US Rumelange[3-0] H2H
LF29/04/12US Rumelange 1:5 Jeunesse Esch[0-3] H2H
WF20/04/12Hamm RM Benfica FC 9:1 US Rumelange[0-0] H2H
LF15/04/12US Rumelange 0:6 F91 Dudelange[0-2] H2H
WF05/04/12CS Grevenmacher 2:1 US Rumelange[0-0] H2H
WF01/04/12US Rumelange 3:2 Hostert[2-0] H2H
WF08:00Progres Niedercorn 4:2 US Rumelange[3-2] H2H
DF21/03/12US Rumelange 1:1 Fola Esch[0-1] H2H
WF17/03/12Racing Union 3:1 US Rumelange[0-1] H2H
WF11/03/12US Rumelange 2:0 UN Kaerjeng 97[1-0] H2H
DF04/03/12CS Petange 0:0 US Rumelange[0-0] H2H
DF26/02/12US Rumelange 3:3 Swift Hesperange[1-2] H2H
LF20/11/11US Rumelange 0:7 Red Boys Differdange[0-3] H2H
WF06/11/11Jeunesse Esch 1:0 US Rumelange[0-0] H2H
LF30/10/11US Rumelange 1:3 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-1] H2H
WF23/10/11F91 Dudelange 2:0 US Rumelange[1-0] H2H
LF16/10/11US Rumelange 0:5 CS Grevenmacher[0-2] H2H
WF30/09/11Hostert 1:0 US Rumelange[0-0] H2H
WF08:00US Rumelange 2:1 Progres Niedercorn[1-1] H2H
DF18/09/11Fola Esch 0:0 US Rumelange[0-0] H2H
LF10/09/11US Rumelange 0:3 Racing Union[0-2] H2H
WF24/08/11UN Kaerjeng 97 2:1 US Rumelange[1-0] H2H
WF20/08/11US Rumelange 3:0 CS Petange[1-0] H2H
WF14/08/11Swift Hesperange 3:0 US Rumelange[3-0] H2H
WF06/08/11Union Kayl Tetange 1:0 US Rumelange[0-0] H2H
WF21/05/10Jeunesse Esch 4:0 US Rumelange[3-0] H2H
LF16/05/10US Rumelange 1:2 Red Boys Differdange[0-0] H2H
WF09/05/10Swift Hesperange 4:1 US Rumelange[0-0] H2H
LF08:00US Rumelange 1:3 Etzella Ettelbruck[1-1] H2H
WF18/04/10Progres Niedercorn 3:1 US Rumelange[0-0] H2H
LF11/04/10US Rumelange 0:5 F91 Dudelange[0-1] H2H
LF28/03/10Hamm RM Benfica FC 0:3 US Rumelange[0-2] H2H
LF21/03/10US Rumelange 2:4 Fola Esch[0-0] H2H
LF14/03/10Mondercange 0:2 US Rumelange[0-1] H2H
LF07/03/10US Rumelange 0:2 CS Grevenmacher[0-0] H2H
WF06/12/09US Rumelange 1:0 CS Petange[0-0] H2H
LF29/11/09UN Kaerjeng 97 1:2 US Rumelange[0-0] H2H
LF22/11/09US Rumelange 0:3 Racing Union[0-1] H2H
WF08/11/09Red Boys Differdange 4:0 US Rumelange[2-0] H2H
LF31/10/09US Rumelange 1:2 Swift Hesperange[0-0] H2H
LF09:00Etzella Ettelbruck 1:2 US Rumelange[0-0] H2H
LF18/10/09US Rumelange 0:3 Progres Niedercorn[0-0] H2H
DF04/10/09F91 Dudelange 0:0 US Rumelange[0-0] H2H
LF27/09/09US Rumelange 0:6 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-0] H2H
WF20/09/09Fola Esch 4:2 US Rumelange[0-1] H2H
WF13/09/09US Rumelange 2:0 Mondercange[0-0] H2H
WF30/08/09CS Grevenmacher 4:1 US Rumelange[3-0] H2H
LF23/08/09US Rumelange 2:3 UN Kaerjeng 97[2-2] H2H
WF16/08/09Racing Union 3:0 US Rumelange[0-0] H2H
LF08/08/09CS Petange 1:3 US Rumelange[1-1] H2H
LF02/08/09US Rumelange 0:1 Jeunesse Esch[0-1] H2H
WF24/05/09Hamm RM Benfica FC 4:2 US Rumelange[1-1] H2H
LF17/05/09US Rumelange 0:2 Jeunesse Esch[0-0] H2H
WF10/05/09Sporting Steinfort 3:0 US Rumelange[2-0] H2H
LF26/04/09US Rumelange 0:1 Swift Hesperange[0-0] H2H
LF19/04/09Etzella Ettelbruck 0:2 US Rumelange[0-1] H2H
WF05/04/09US Rumelange 3:0 Beggen Avenir[2-0] H2H
WF22/03/09Red Boys Differdange 2:1 US Rumelange[0-1] H2H
LF15/03/09US Rumelange 1:2 Racing Union[1-0] H2H
DF08/03/09Fola Esch 0:0 US Rumelange[0-0] H2H
DF01/03/09US Rumelange 1:1 CS Grevenmacher[0-1] H2H
LF07/12/08US Rumelange 0:1 F91 Dudelange[0-0] H2H
WF30/11/08UN Kaerjeng 97 3:0 US Rumelange[1-0] H2H
LF16/11/08US Rumelange 1:5 Progres Niedercorn[1-1] H2H
WF09/11/08Jeunesse Esch 3:1 US Rumelange[1-1] H2H
WF02/11/08US Rumelange 2:1 Sporting Steinfort[0-0] H2H
DF26/10/08Swift Hesperange 1:1 US Rumelange[0-1] H2H
DF19/10/08US Rumelange 0:0 Etzella Ettelbruck[0-0] H2H
LF05/10/08Beggen Avenir 0:2 US Rumelange[0-0] H2H
LF28/09/08US Rumelange 1:3 Red Boys Differdange[1-0] H2H
LF21/09/08Racing Union 3:4 US Rumelange[2-0] H2H
WF14/09/08US Rumelange 4:1 Fola Esch[1-1] H2H
LF30/08/08CS Grevenmacher 1:3 US Rumelange[0-0] H2H
LF23/08/08US Rumelange 0:5 UN Kaerjeng 97[0-2] H2H
WF17/08/08F91 Dudelange 3:2 US Rumelange[1-1] H2H
DF10/08/08Progres Niedercorn 3:3 US Rumelange[2-1] H2H
DF03/08/08US Rumelange 0:0 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: