07:09 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Tyumen Stats

Tyumen
Team name: Tyumen
Russian FNL cup
WF20/02/19Tyumen

4

2:0 Spartak Moscow II

1

[1-0] H2H
LF17/02/19Mordovya Saransk

3

0:2 Tyumen

1

3

[0-2] H2H
WF14/02/19Tyumen

2

2:0 Fk Riga

1

[0-0] H2H
DF11/02/19Tyumen

1

1:1 Chertanovo Moscow

1

[1-1] H2H
DF08/02/19Shinnik Yaroslavl

1

0:0 Tyumen

3

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF02/02/19Tyumen 2:2 Rigas Futbola skola[2-1] H2H
DS27/01/19Cukaricki Stankom 0:0 Tyumen H2H
DS16/01/19FK Ural-2 0:0 Tyumen H2H
Russia Division 2
DF24/11/18Mordovya Saransk

1

1:1 Tyumen

4

[1-0] H2H
WF18/11/18Torpedo Armavir

2

1:0 Tyumen

1

[0-0] H2H
DF14/11/18FK Krasnodar II 0:0 Tyumen

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF10/11/18SKA Khabarovsk

3

2:1 Tyumen

2

[0-1] H2H
WF04/11/18Tyumen

1

2:1 Spartak Nizhniy Novg

1

[1-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF31/10/18Gazovik Orenburg

3

1:0 Tyumen

1

[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF28/10/18Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

3

0:0 Tyumen

2

[0-0] H2H
LF24/10/18Tyumen 0:1 Rotor Volgograd

2

[0-1] H2H
WF20/10/18Khimki

1

2:1 Tyumen

1

[0-0] H2H
DF14/10/18Tyumen

3

1:1 Fakel

1

2

[0-1] H2H
Russia Cup
DF10/10/18Tyumen

2

0:0 CSKA Moscow

3

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF06/10/18Spartak Moscow II

1

0:0 Tyumen

1

[0-0] H2H
WF30/09/18Tyumen

4

3:2 Shinnik Yaroslavl

1

1

[2-2] H2H
WF23/09/18Avangard

3

2:0 Tyumen

2

[1-0] H2H
WF19/09/18Tyumen

4

2:1 FK Sochi

1

[0-1] H2H
WF15/09/18Tom Tomsk

2

1:0 Tyumen

3

[0-0] H2H
DF08/09/18Tyumen 0:0 Luch Energiya

1

4

[0-0] H2H
WF01/09/18Chertanovo Moscow 4:0 Tyumen

1

[1-0] H2H
LF26/08/18Tyumen 1:3 Spartak Tambov[1-2] H2H
Russia Cup
DF10:00Tyumen

2

1:1 Sibir Novosibirsk

4

[1-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF18/08/18Tyumen 0:0 Sibir Novosibirsk[0-0] H2H
DF12/08/18Tyumen

3

1:1 Mordovya Saransk

2

[0-0] H2H
DF08/08/18Tyumen

2

1:1 SKA Khabarovsk

1

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
LF04/08/18Tyumen

1

2

0:1 FK Krasnodar II

1

2

[0-0] H2H
WF29/07/18Tyumen

1

1:0 Torpedo Armavir

3

[1-0] H2H
WF11:00FK Nizhny Novgorod

1

2:1 Tyumen

2

[1-1] H2H
WF17/07/18Tyumen 4:1 Baltika Kaliningrad

2

[3-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF11/07/18Tyumen 3:1 Chelyabinsk

1

1

[0-1] H2H
WF02/07/18Tyumen

2

3:1 FK Ural-2

1

[1-0] H2H
WF20/06/18Ural Sverdlovsk Obla 1:0 Tyumen[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF12/05/18Baltika Kaliningrad

5

3:1 Tyumen

2

[1-0] H2H
WF06/05/18Tyumen

1

2:1 Spartak Moscow II

1

[1-0] H2H
WF02/05/18Spartak Tambov 3:1 Tyumen

1

[1-0] H2H
LF28/04/18Tyumen

3

1:2 Gazovik Orenburg

1

[0-1] H2H
LF21/04/18Sibir Novosibirsk 0:2 Tyumen

2

[0-1] H2H
DF15/04/18Avangard

1

0:0 Tyumen

1

[0-0] H2H
DF11/04/18Tyumen

2

1:1 Dinamo St Petersburg

4

[1-0] H2H
WF07/04/18Shinnik Yaroslavl 2:0 Tyumen

4

[0-0] H2H
WF31/03/18Tyumen

2

3:1 Volgar-Gazprom Astra

2

[1-1] H2H
WF24/03/18Khimki

2

1:0 Tyumen

2

[1-0] H2H
DF17/03/18Tyumen

1

1:1 Tom Tomsk

4

[0-0] H2H
WF10/03/18Kryliya Sovetov

3

2:0 Tyumen

1

4

[0-0] H2H
DF04/03/18Tyumen

1

0:0 Volga Olimpiets

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
Russian FNL cup
LF10:59Chertanovo Moscow 0:1 Tyumen

2

[0-0] H2H
LF20/02/18Lokomotiv Moscow B 0:1 Tyumen

2

[0-0] H2H
WF18/02/18Spartak Moscow II 3:0 Tyumen[1-0] H2H
LF14/02/18FC Ararat Moscow

4

0:2 Tyumen

2

[0-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF11/02/18Tyumen

1

2:3 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla

1

[0-2] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF05:00Luch Energiya

1

4:2 Tyumen

2

[0-2] H2H
WF18/11/17Kuban Krasnodar

2

3:1 Tyumen[0-0] H2H
LF12/11/17Rotor Volgograd

3

1:2 Tyumen

1

[1-1] H2H
DF08/11/17Tyumen 0:0 Fakel

3

[0-0] H2H
LF04/11/17Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

1:2 Tyumen

1

[1-0] H2H
DF29/10/17Tyumen

2

1:1 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

5

[1-1] H2H
WF08:00Spartak Moscow II 3:1 Tyumen

1

[2-0] H2H
WF14/10/17Tyumen

3

3:1 Spartak Tambov

1

[0-0] H2H
WF07/10/17Gazovik Orenburg 3:0 Tyumen

3

[3-0] H2H
DF30/09/17Tyumen 0:0 Sibir Novosibirsk

2

[0-0] H2H
WF24/09/17Tyumen

3

4:0 Avangard

2

[1-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF20/09/17Tyumen

2

1:2 FK Ruan Tosno

2

[0-2] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF16/09/17Dinamo St Petersburg 2:0 Tyumen[1-0] H2H
WF10/09/17Tyumen

2

2:0 Shinnik Yaroslavl

2

[1-0] H2H
WF06/09/17Volgar-Gazprom Astra

2

1:0 Tyumen

3

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
DF02/09/17Tyumen

3

2:2 Khimki

3

[1-1] H2H
DF27/08/17Tom Tomsk

3

0:0 Tyumen[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF23/08/17Tyumen

1

2:1 Sibir Novosibirsk

1

[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF19/08/17Tyumen

1

0:2 Kryliya Sovetov[0-1] H2H
LF13/08/17Volga Olimpiets

2

1:2 Tyumen

2

[0-1] H2H
LF09/08/17Tyumen

3

1:2 Luch Energiya

2

[0-2] H2H
DF05/08/17Tyumen

2

1:1 Kuban Krasnodar

1

3

[0-0] H2H
DF30/07/17Tyumen 1:1 Rotor Volgograd[1-1] H2H
WF26/07/17Fakel 1:0 Tyumen[0-0] H2H
DF06:00Tyumen

1

2:2 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

[0-0] H2H
WF15/07/17Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

2

3:1 Tyumen[2-0] H2H
LF08/07/17Tyumen

1

2

1:2 Baltika Kaliningrad

2

[0-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF27/06/17FK Zenit Izhevsk 3:1 Tyumen[0-1] H2H
DF26/06/17Spartak Tambov

1

1:1 Tyumen

1

[0-1] H2H
DF24/06/17KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch

1

1:1 Tyumen

1

[0-0] H2H
DS24/06/17Spartak Tambov 0:0 Tyumen H2H
LF09:30FK Zenit Izhevsk

2

0:2 Tyumen

1

[0-1] H2H
DF21/06/17KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch 1:1 Tyumen[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF20/05/17Tyumen : Dynamo Moscow[-] H2H
LF20/05/17Tyumen

1

0:2 Dynamo Moscow

2

[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
DF14/05/17Yenisey Krasnoyarsk : Tyumen[-] H2H
WF14/05/17Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1:0 Tyumen

1

[0-0] H2H
WF10/05/17Tyumen

2

2:0 Neftekhimik Nizhneka

3

[1-0] H2H
DF10/05/17Tyumen : Neftekhimik Nizhneka[-] H2H
DF06/05/17Tyumen : Shinnik Yaroslavl[-] H2H
WF06/05/17Tyumen

1

5:1 Shinnik Yaroslavl

3

[2-0] H2H
WF29/04/17Sokol 1:0 Tyumen

2

[0-0] H2H
DF29/04/17Sokol : Tyumen[-] H2H
DF23/04/17Tyumen : Fakel[-] H2H
DF23/04/17Tyumen : Fakel[-] H2H
WF17/04/17Kuban Krasnodar

2

3:1 Tyumen

1

[2-0] H2H
DF17/04/17Kuban Krasnodar : Tyumen[-] H2H
WF12/04/17Tyumen

2

2:1 Mordovya Saransk

2

[1-1] H2H
DF12/04/17Tyumen : Mordovya Saransk[-] H2H
DF08/04/17Sibir Novosibirsk : Tyumen[-] H2H
LF08/04/17Sibir Novosibirsk

2

1:2 Tyumen

3

[1-1] H2H
DF01/04/17Tyumen : Khimki[-] H2H
DF26/03/17SKA-Energiya Khabaro : Tyumen[-] H2H
DF19/03/17Tyumen : Spartak Tambov[-] H2H
DF12/03/17FK Ruan Tosno : Tyumen[-] H2H
Advertisements:
DF08/03/17Tyumen : Spartak Moscow II[-] H2H
DF08/03/17Tyumen

2

1:1 Spartak Moscow II

1

[1-1] H2H
Russian FNL cup
DF24/02/17Ural Sverdlovsk Obla

3

1:1 Tyumen

1

[0-0] H2H
WF21/02/17Tyumen

2

2:1 Volgar-Gazprom Astra

1

3

[0-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF18/02/17Tyumen

1

1

0:1 Mordovya Saransk

2

[0-0] H2H
WF15/02/17Tyumen 3:1 Petrotrest

1

[1-0] H2H
LF12/02/17SKA Khabarovsk 1:2 Tyumen

2

[0-1] H2H
LF05/02/17Irtysh 1946 Omsk

1

1:3 Tyumen

2

[0-1] H2H
WF03/02/17Tyumen

2

4:0 Kyzylzhar Petropavlo

4

[2-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF26/11/16Luch Energiya : Tyumen[-] H2H
LF26/11/16Luch Energiya

1

1:3 Tyumen

1

[1-2] H2H
DS20/11/16Tyumen 0:0 Spartak Nalchik H2H
DF19/11/16Tyumen : Spartak Nalchik[-] H2H
WF13/11/16Volgar-Gazprom Astra

3

2:0 Tyumen

2

[0-0] H2H
DF13/11/16Volgar-Gazprom Astra : Tyumen[-] H2H
WF09/11/16Tyumen 1:0 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[0-0] H2H
DF09/11/16Tyumen : Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[-] H2H
DF05/11/16Baltika Kaliningrad

1

1

2:2 Tyumen

1

2

[1-1] H2H
DF05/11/16Baltika Kaliningrad : Tyumen[-] H2H
DF30/10/16Tyumen : Yenisey Krasnoyarsk[-] H2H
Advertisements:
LF30/10/16Tyumen

1

2

2:3 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

1

1

[1-1] H2H
LF07:00Neftekhimik Nizhneka

1

0:1 Tyumen

2

[0-0] H2H
DF06:00Neftekhimik Nizhneka : Tyumen[-] H2H
DF15/10/16Shinnik Yaroslavl

1

0:0 Tyumen

1

[0-0] H2H
DF15/10/16Shinnik Yaroslavl : Tyumen[-] H2H
DF08/10/16Tyumen

1

1:1 Sokol

3

[0-0] H2H
DF08/10/16Tyumen : Sokol[-] H2H
DF02/10/16Fakel

1

0:0 Tyumen

2

[0-0] H2H
DF02/10/16Fakel : Tyumen[-] H2H
WF26/09/16Tyumen 2:0 Kuban Krasnodar

1

[0-0] H2H
DF26/09/16Tyumen : Kuban Krasnodar[-] H2H
DF17/09/16Mordovya Saransk

2

1:1 Tyumen

1

5

[1-0] H2H
DF17/09/16Mordovya Saransk : Tyumen[-] H2H
DF10/09/16Tyumen : Sibir Novosibirsk[-] H2H
WF10/09/16Tyumen 3:1 Sibir Novosibirsk[0-1] H2H
DF03/09/16Khimki : Tyumen[-] H2H
WF02/09/16Khimki

3

3:2 Tyumen

1

[1-1] H2H
LF28/08/16Tyumen

2

1:3 SKA Khabarovsk

2

[0-0] H2H
DF28/08/16Tyumen : SKA-Energiya Khabaro[-] H2H
Russia Cup
LF24/08/16Tyumen

1

0:1 Sibir Novosibirsk

1

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF21/08/16Spartak Tambov

1

0:1 Tyumen

2

[0-0] H2H
DF21/08/16Spartak Tambov : Tyumen[-] H2H
LF17/08/16Tyumen

1

1:2 FK Ruan Tosno[0-2] H2H
DF17/08/16Tyumen : FK Ruan Tosno[-] H2H
Sweden Division 1
LF13/08/16Spartak Moscow II

3

2:3 Tyumen

5

[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF13/08/16Spartak Moscow II : Tyumen[-] H2H
DF06/08/16Tyumen

4

0:0 Luch Energiya

1

[0-0] H2H
DF06/08/16Tyumen : Luch Energiya[-] H2H
DF31/07/16Spartak Nalchik : Tyumen[-] H2H
DF27/07/16Tyumen : Volgar-Gazprom Astra[-] H2H
WF23/07/16Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 1:0 Tyumen

1

[0-0] H2H
DF23/07/16Zenit-2 St.Petersbur : Tyumen[-] H2H
WF16/07/16Baltika Kaliningrad

2

1:0 Tyumen

1

[0-0] H2H
DF16/07/16Tyumen : Baltika Kaliningrad[-] H2H
WF11/07/16Dynamo Moscow

2

3:0 Tyumen

1

[1-0] H2H
DF11/07/16Dynamo Moscow : Tyumen[-] H2H
International Club Friendly
LS01/07/16Neftekhimik Nizhneka 1:2 Tyumen H2H
LF01/07/16Neftekhimik Nizhneka 1:2 Tyumen[0-1] H2H
LF30/06/16Neftekhimik Nizhneka

3

1:2 Tyumen

2

[0-1] H2H
LF30/06/16Neftekhimik Nizhneka 1:2 Tyumen[0-1] H2H
LF29/06/16Zenit-Izhevsk

1

1:3 Tyumen

3

[0-1] H2H
LF29/06/16Zenit-Izhevsk 1:3 Tyumen[0-1] H2H
LF27/06/16Tyumen

2

1:2 Neftekhimik Nizhneka

2

[1-0] H2H
LF27/06/16Tyumen 1:2 Neftekhimik Nizhneka[1-0] H2H
LF26/06/16Amkar Perm U21

1

1:5 Tyumen[0-2] H2H
LF26/06/16Amkar Perm(R) 1:5 Tyumen[0-2] H2H
LF23/06/16Tyumen 0:1 Chelyabinsk[0-0] H2H
LF23/06/16Tyumen 0:1 Chelyabinsk[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF21/05/16Sokol

1

0:1 Tyumen[0-1] H2H
LF21/05/16Sokol 0:1 Tyumen[0-1] H2H
LF15/05/16Tyumen

3

0:2 SKA-Energiya Khabaro

4

[0-2] H2H
LF15/05/16Tyumen 0:2 SKA-Energiya Khabaro[0-2] H2H
WF10/05/16Luch Energiya

2

1:0 Tyumen

3

[1-0] H2H
WF10/05/16Luch Energiya 1:0 Tyumen[1-0] H2H
WF06/05/16Torpedo Armavir

1

2:1 Tyumen

1

3

[0-1] H2H
WF06/05/16Torpedo Armavir 2:1 Tyumen

1

[0-1] H2H
WF02/05/16Tyumen

2

3:1 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk[2-0] H2H
WF02/05/16Tyumen 3:1 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk[2-0] H2H
DF25/04/16Volgar-Gazprom Astra

1

1:1 Tyumen

1

[0-0] H2H
DF25/04/16Volgar-Gazprom Astra 1:1 Tyumen[0-0] H2H
DF21/04/16Tyumen

2

1:1 Baltika Kaliningrad[1-0] H2H
DF21/04/16Tyumen 1:1 Baltika Kaliningrad[1-0] H2H
WF17/04/16Tyumen 2:1 Shinnik Yaroslavl

1

2

[1-0] H2H
WF17/04/16Tyumen 2:1 Shinnik Yaroslavl

1

[1-0] H2H
DF11/04/16Orenburg

4

1:1 Tyumen

2

[0-0] H2H
DF11/04/16Gazovik Orenburg 1:1 Tyumen[0-0] H2H
DF07/04/16Tyumen

1

1:1 Tom Tomsk

2

[0-1] H2H
DF07/04/16Tyumen 1:1 Tom Tomsk[0-1] H2H
LF02/04/16FK Ruan Tosno

1

2

2:4 Tyumen[0-1] H2H
LF02/04/16FK Ruan Tosno

1

2:4 Tyumen[0-1] H2H
LF27/03/16Tyumen

1

3

1:2 Arsenal Tula

2

[0-1] H2H
LF27/03/16Tyumen

1

1:2 Arsenal Tula[0-1] H2H
WF20/03/16Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 4:2 Tyumen

2

[2-0] H2H
WF20/03/16Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 4:2 Tyumen[2-0] H2H
WF16/03/16Tyumen 3:1 Radian-Baikal Irkuts[1-0] H2H
WF16/03/16Tyumen 3:1 Radian-Baikal Irkuts[1-0] H2H
WF12/03/16Fakel 3:0 Tyumen

2

[0-0] H2H
WF12/03/16Fakel 3:0 Tyumen[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF05/03/16Tyumen

2

1:3 Orenburg

1

[1-1] H2H
LF05/03/16Tyumen 1:3 Gazovik Orenburg[1-1] H2H
WF23/02/16Tom Tomsk 1:0 Tyumen[0-0] H2H
WF23/02/16Tom Tomsk 1:0 Tyumen[0-0] H2H
WF20/02/16Fakel 3:1 Tyumen[1-0] H2H
DF16/02/16Gazovik Orenburg 0:0 Tyumen[0-0] H2H
LF15/02/16Spartak Moscow II

1

1:5 Tyumen[0-3] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF29/11/15Spartak Moscow II

2

1:1 Tyumen

2

[0-1] H2H
DF29/11/15Spartak Moscow II 1:1 Tyumen[0-1] H2H
LF25/11/15KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch

3

0:1 Tyumen

2

[0-1] H2H
LF25/11/15KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch 0:1 Tyumen[0-1] H2H
LF15/11/15Sibir Novosibirsk

2

1:4 Tyumen

1

[0-1] H2H
LF15/11/15Sibir Novosibirsk 1:4 Tyumen[0-1] H2H
WF08/11/15Tyumen

2

2:1 Volga Nizhny Novgoro

1

[2-0] H2H
WF08/11/15Tyumen 2:1 Volga Nizhny Novgoro[2-0] H2H
WF01/11/15SKA-Energiya Khabaro

2

1:0 Tyumen

4

[0-0] H2H
WF01/11/15SKA-Energiya Khabaro 1:0 Tyumen[0-0] H2H
WF25/10/15Tyumen

3

1:0 Luch Energiya

1

3

[1-0] H2H
WF25/10/15Tyumen 1:0 Luch Energiya

1

[1-0] H2H
WF19/10/15Tyumen

1

1:0 Torpedo Armavir

3

[1-0] H2H
WF19/10/15Tyumen 1:0 Torpedo Armavir[1-0] H2H
WF15/10/15Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

1

1:0 Tyumen[0-0] H2H
WF15/10/15Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1:0 Tyumen[0-0] H2H
LF11/10/15Tyumen

1

0:2 Volgar-Gazprom Astra

2

[0-1] H2H
LF11/10/15Tyumen 0:2 Volgar-Gazprom Astra[0-1] H2H
DF04/10/15Shinnik Yaroslavl

2

1:1 Tyumen

3

[0-0] H2H
DF04/10/15Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:1 Tyumen[0-0] H2H
LF28/09/15Tyumen

1

0:4 Orenburg

2

[0-2] H2H
LF28/09/15Tyumen 0:4 Gazovik Orenburg[0-2] H2H
DF20/09/15Tom Tomsk

2

1:1 Tyumen

2

[0-1] H2H
DF20/09/15Tom Tomsk 1:1 Tyumen[0-1] H2H
WF14/09/15Tyumen

3

1:0 FK Ruan Tosno

2

[1-0] H2H
WF14/09/15Tyumen 1:0 FK Ruan Tosno[1-0] H2H
LF07/09/15Arsenal Tula

1

1:2 Tyumen

1

[0-1] H2H
LF07/09/15Arsenal Tula 1:2 Tyumen[0-1] H2H
Romania Liga I
WF30/08/15Tyumen

1

2:1 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

2

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF30/08/15Tyumen 2:1 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[0-0] H2H
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
WF27/08/15Khimki

1

3:0 Tyumen[2-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF27/08/15Khimki 3:0 Tyumen[2-0] H2H
Croatia 1.Division
DF23/08/15Radian-Baikal Irkuts 0:0 Tyumen

3

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF23/08/15Radian-Baikal Irkuts 0:0 Tyumen[0-0] H2H
England Southern Premier League
LF17/08/15Tyumen

2

1:2 Fakel

2

[1-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF17/08/15Tyumen 1:2 Fakel[1-1] H2H
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
WF10/08/15Tyumen

1

2:0 Spartak Moscow II

3

[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF10/08/15Tyumen 2:0 Spartak Moscow II[1-0] H2H
WF03/08/15Tyumen

3

1:0 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch

2

[1-0] H2H
WF03/08/15Tyumen 1:0 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch[1-0] H2H
DF27/07/15Baltika Kaliningrad

2

1:1 Tyumen

1

[1-0] H2H
DF27/07/15Baltika Kaliningrad 1:1 Tyumen[1-0] H2H
LF20/07/15Tyumen

1

0:1 Sibir Novosibirsk

3

[0-1] H2H
LF20/07/15Tyumen 0:1 Sibir Novosibirsk[0-1] H2H
WF15/07/15Volga Nizhny Novgoro

1

1:0 Tyumen

4

[1-0] H2H
WF15/07/15Volga Nizhny Novgoro 1:0 Tyumen[1-0] H2H
LF11/07/15Tyumen

1

1:2 Sokol

1

[1-0] H2H
LF11/07/15Tyumen 1:2 Sokol[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF03/07/15Ural Sverdlovsk Obla 2:2 Tyumen[2-0] H2H
DF03/07/15Ural Sverdlovsk Obla 2:2 Tyumen[2-0] H2H
LF27/06/15Tyumen 0:1 Chelyabinsk[0-0] H2H
LF27/06/15Tyumen 0:1 Chelyabinsk[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF30/05/15Tyumen

2

0:1 Volgar-Gazprom Astra

5

[0-1] H2H
LF30/05/15Tyumen 0:1 Volgar-Gazprom Astra[0-1] H2H
LF24/05/15Volga Nizhny Novgoro 1:2 Tyumen[1-1] H2H
LF24/05/15Volga Nizhny Novgoro 1:2 Tyumen[1-1] H2H
WF16/05/15Tyumen 3:0 Baltika Kaliningrad

1

[1-0] H2H
WF16/05/15Tyumen 3:0 Baltika Kaliningrad[1-0] H2H
WF10/05/15Anzhi Makhachkala

3

3:1 Tyumen

3

[1-0] H2H
WF10/05/15Anzhi Makhachkala 3:1 Tyumen[1-0] H2H
DF03/05/15Tyumen

1

3

0:0 Shinnik Yaroslavl

1

2

[0-0] H2H
DF03/05/15Tyumen

1

0:0 Shinnik Yaroslavl

1

[0-0] H2H
WF25/04/15Sibir Novosibirsk

1

1:0 Tyumen

1

[1-0] H2H
WF25/04/15Sibir Novosibirsk 1:0 Tyumen[1-0] H2H
WF19/04/15Tyumen

2

5:1 SY Sakhalinsk[1-0] H2H
WF19/04/15Tyumen 5:1 SY Sakhalinsk[1-0] H2H
WF12/04/15Tyumen

2

2:1 FK Ruan Tosno

3

[0-1] H2H
WF12/04/15Tyumen 2:1 FK Ruan Tosno[0-1] H2H
WF05/04/15Tom Tomsk

1

1:0 Tyumen

2

[1-0] H2H
WF05/04/15Tom Tomsk 1:0 Tyumen[1-0] H2H
WF29/03/15Tyumen

3

1:0 Sokol

2

[1-0] H2H
WF29/03/15Tyumen 1:0 Sokol[1-0] H2H
DF06:00Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2:2 Tyumen

2

[1-1] H2H
DF04:00Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2:2 Tyumen[1-1] H2H
WF18/03/15Tyumen

3

2:0 SKA-Energiya Khabaro

1

[1-0] H2H
WF18/03/15Tyumen 2:0 SKA-Energiya Khabaro

1

[1-0] H2H
DF14/03/15Luch Energiya

3

1:1 Tyumen[0-0] H2H
DF14/03/15Luch Energiya 1:1 Tyumen[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF20/02/15Tyumen 0:3 Volgar-Gazprom Astra[0-1] H2H
LF17/02/15Sokol 0:1 Tyumen[0-0] H2H
DF13/02/15Kryliya Sovetov 0:0 Tyumen[0-0] H2H
WF31/01/15Tyumen 3:1 Volga Nizhny Novgoro

1

[1-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF03:00Tyumen 0:1 Kryliya Sovetov[0-0] H2H
DF18/11/14Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1:1 Tyumen

1

[0-0] H2H
DF14/11/14Tyumen 0:0 Petrotrest[0-0] H2H
WF08/11/14Gazovik Orenburg 2:1 Tyumen

1

[2-1] H2H
WF02/11/14Tyumen

1

2:1 Volga Nizhny Novgoro[1-0] H2H
DF25/10/14Baltika Kaliningrad 1:1 Tyumen

1

[0-0] H2H
LF19/10/14Tyumen 0:1 Anzhi Makhachkala[0-1] H2H
WF11/10/14Shinnik Yaroslavl 2:0 Tyumen[1-0] H2H
WF05/10/14Tyumen 4:1 Sibir Novosibirsk

1

[1-1] H2H
DF29/09/14SY Sakhalinsk 0:0 Tyumen[0-0] H2H
WF20/09/14FK Ruan Tosno 1:0 Tyumen[0-0] H2H
LF13/09/14Tyumen 1:2 Tom Tomsk[1-0] H2H
WF07/09/14Sokol 2:1 Tyumen[1-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF30/08/14Syzran 1:0 Tyumen[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF24/08/14Tyumen 3:1 Khimik Dzerzhinsk[2-0] H2H
DF16/08/14SKA-Energiya Khabaro 1:1 Tyumen[1-0] H2H
LF10/08/14Tyumen 0:1 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
WF03/08/14Kryliya Sovetov 2:1 Tyumen[1-0] H2H
WF27/07/14Tyumen 2:0 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk[2-0] H2H
LF19/07/14Petrotrest 0:1 Tyumen[0-0] H2H
LF12/07/14Tyumen 1:4 Gazovik Orenburg[1-2] H2H
DF06/07/14Volgar-Gazprom Astra 2:2 Tyumen[1-2] H2H
DF05/06/14Tyumen

1

1:1 Zenit-Izhevsk[0-0] H2H
LF30/05/14Volga Ulyanovsk 0:2 Tyumen[0-1] H2H
WF24/05/14Tyumen 6:1 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch[2-0] H2H
DF18/05/14Syzran 1:1 Tyumen[0-0] H2H
LF12/05/14Tyumen 0:1 Chelyabinsk[0-1] H2H
WF06/05/14Tyumen 2:1 Chelyabinsk[1-1] H2H
DF30/04/14Zenit-Izhevsk 0:0 Tyumen[0-0] H2H
LF24/04/14Spartak Yoshkar-Ola 0:2 Tyumen[0-0] H2H
WF18/04/14Tyumen 2:1 Nosta Novotroitsk[1-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF21/03/14Hirnik Kryvyi Rih 0:1 Tyumen[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF13/03/14Tom Tomsk 2:1 Tyumen[1-0] H2H
WF30/10/13Tyumen 2:0 Zenit St. Petersburg[2-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF26/10/13Rubin Kazan B 0:2 Tyumen[0-1] H2H
WF07:00Tyumen 1:0 FC Lada Togliatti[0-0] H2H
LF16/10/13FK Oktan Perm 1:2 Tyumen[1-0] H2H
WF10/10/13Tyumen 1:0 Dynamo Kirov[1-0] H2H
LF04/10/13KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch 2:3 Tyumen

1

[1-1] H2H
WF29/09/13Tyumen 1:0 Syzran[0-0] H2H
WF24/09/13Volga Ulyanovsk 1:0 Tyumen[0-0] H2H
WF19/09/13Tyumen 2:1 Zenit-Izhevsk[1-1] H2H
WF14/09/13Tyumen 4:1 Spartak Yoshkar-Ola[4-0] H2H
DF09/09/13Nosta Novotroitsk 1:1 Tyumen[1-1] H2H
WF04/09/13Tyumen 1:0 Rubin Kazan B[1-0] H2H
Russia Cup
DF31/08/13Tyumen 1:1 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF27/08/13FC Lada Togliatti 0:1 Tyumen[0-0] H2H
WF21/08/13Tyumen 4:0 FK Oktan Perm[3-0] H2H
Russia Cup
DF17/08/13Tyumen 0:0 Syzran[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF13/08/13Dynamo Kirov 1:0 Tyumen[1-0] H2H
WF07/08/13Tyumen 1:0 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch[0-0] H2H
LF01/08/13Syzran 1:2 Tyumen[1-0] H2H
LF26/07/13Tyumen 1:2 Volga Ulyanovsk[1-2] H2H
Russia Cup
LF07:00Chelyabinsk 0:2 Tyumen[0-2] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF18/07/13Chelyabinsk 0:1 Tyumen[0-0] H2H
WF05/06/13Tyumen 5:1 Spartak Yoshkar-Ola[3-1] H2H
WF02/06/13Tyumen 2:0 Rubin Kazan B[1-0] H2H
WF27/05/13Gazovik Orenburg 1:0 Tyumen[0-0] H2H
LF24/05/13Nosta Novotroitsk 0:3 Tyumen[0-1] H2H
DF18/05/13Tyumen 1:1 Volga Ulyanovsk[1-0] H2H
WF15/05/13Tyumen 4:1 FC Lada Togliatti[4-0] H2H
LF09/05/13KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch 1:2 Tyumen[1-1] H2H
LF06/05/13Zenit-Izhevsk 1:4 Tyumen[0-2] H2H
LF30/04/13Chelyabinsk 1:2 Tyumen[1-1] H2H
WF18/04/13Tyumen 4:1 Gornyak Uchaly[3-1] H2H
Russia Cup
WF31/10/12CSKA Moscow 3:0 Tyumen

1

[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF27/10/12Akademia Togliatti 0:3 Tyumen[0-1] H2H
DF24/10/12Syzran 1:1 Tyumen[1-0] H2H
WF20/10/12Tyumen 2:0 Dynamo Kirov[2-0] H2H
WF17/10/12Tyumen 1:0 FK Oktan Perm[1-0] H2H
LF11/10/12Spartak Yoshkar-Ola 1:4 Tyumen[0-2] H2H
LF08/10/12Rubin Kazan B 0:2 Tyumen[0-0] H2H
WF04/10/12Tyumen 2:1 Nosta Novotroitsk[0-0] H2H
DF01/10/12Tyumen 1:1 Gazovik Orenburg[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF27/09/12Tyumen 2:1 Alania Vladikavkaz[2-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF19/09/12Volga Ulyanovsk 1:1 Tyumen[1-0] H2H
WF16/09/12FC Lada Togliatti 1:0 Tyumen[0-0] H2H
WF08/09/12Tyumen 2:0 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch[1-0] H2H
WF05/09/12Tyumen 2:1 Zenit-Izhevsk[0-1] H2H
Russia Cup
WF01/09/12Tyumen 1:0 Metallurg Kuzbass[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF27/08/12Tyumen 1:0 Chelyabinsk[1-0] H2H
DF14/08/12Gornyak Uchaly 0:0 Tyumen[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF10/08/12Gornyak Uchaly 2:3 Tyumen[1-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF05/08/12Tyumen 4:0 Akademia Togliatti[1-0] H2H
WF02/08/12Tyumen 1:0 Syzran[1-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF29/07/12Tyumen 1:0 Chelyabinsk[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF24/07/12Dynamo Kirov

1

0:0 Tyumen[0-0] H2H
LF21/07/12FK Oktan Perm 0:2 Tyumen[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF28/06/12Teplice 4:2 Tyumen[3-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF05/06/12Tyumen 4:0 FK Oktan Perm[2-0] H2H
WF30/05/12Neftekhimik Nizhneka 2:0 Tyumen[1-0] H2H
WF24/05/12Tyumen 2:0 Nosta Novotroitsk[0-0] H2H
LF18/05/12Volga Ulyanovsk 1:3 Tyumen[1-2] H2H
LF12/05/12Tyumen 0:2 Akademia Togliatti[0-1] H2H
LF06/05/12Syzran 0:2 Tyumen[0-0] H2H
DF30/04/12Chelyabinsk 1:1 Tyumen[0-0] H2H
WF24/04/12Tyumen 6:3 Zenit-Izhevsk[3-1] H2H
DF18/04/12Gornyak Uchaly 0:0 Tyumen[0-0] H2H
WF29/10/11Tyumen 2:1 Khimik Dzerzhinsk[0-0] H2H
LF23/10/11Rubin Kazan B 0:1 Tyumen[0-0] H2H
WF17/10/11Tyumen 3:1 Dynamo Kirov[1-0] H2H
DF11/10/11Bashinformsvyaz-Dyna 1:1 Tyumen

1

[0-0] H2H
WF05/10/11Tyumen 1:0 Bashinformsvyaz-Dyna[1-0] H2H
WF29/09/11FK Oktan Perm 1:0 Tyumen[0-0] H2H
LF07:00Tyumen 0:1 Neftekhimik Nizhneka[0-1] H2H
LF15/09/11Nosta Novotroitsk 0:1 Tyumen[0-0] H2H
DF09/09/11Tyumen 0:0 Volga Ulyanovsk[0-0] H2H
DF03/09/11Akademia Togliatti 0:0 Tyumen[0-0] H2H
DF28/08/11Tyumen 1:1 Syzran[1-0] H2H
DF07:00Tyumen 2:2 Chelyabinsk[1-1] H2H
WF16/08/11Zenit-Izhevsk 1:0 Tyumen[0-0] H2H
DF10/08/11Tyumen 1:1 Gornyak Uchaly[1-1] H2H
LF04/08/11Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1:2 Tyumen[1-1] H2H
WF20/07/11Tyumen 2:1 Rubin Kazan B[1-0] H2H
LF13/07/11Dynamo Kirov 0:3 Tyumen[0-1] H2H
WF07/07/11Tyumen 3:0 FK Oktan Perm[0-0] H2H
WF30/06/11Neftekhimik Nizhneka 3:1 Tyumen[1-1] H2H
WF24/06/11Tyumen 2:0 Nosta Novotroitsk[1-0] H2H
WF18/06/11Volga Ulyanovsk 1:0 Tyumen[0-0] H2H
DF12/06/11Tyumen 1:1 Akademia Togliatti[0-0] H2H
DF05/06/11Syzran 1:1 Tyumen[0-1] H2H
LF30/05/11Chelyabinsk 0:1 Tyumen[0-0] H2H
WF24/05/11Tyumen 2:1 Zenit-Izhevsk[1-0] H2H
WF18/05/11Gornyak Uchaly 1:0 Tyumen[1-0] H2H
DF14/05/11Tyumen 1:1 Khimik Dzerzhinsk[0-1] H2H
Russia Cup
DF10/05/11Tyumen 1:1 Chelyabinsk[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF06/05/11Rubin Kazan B 2:1 Tyumen[1-0] H2H
DF30/04/11Tyumen 0:0 Dynamo Kirov[0-0] H2H
WF24/04/11Bashinformsvyaz-Dyna 3:1 Tyumen[1-0] H2H
WF30/10/10Bashinformsvyaz-Dyna 2:1 Tyumen[1-0] H2H
WF24/10/10Tyumen 2:0 Neftekhimik Nizhneka[1-0] H2H
DF17/10/10Nosta Novotroitsk 3:3 Tyumen[1-2] H2H
WF10/10/10Tyumen 1:0 Khimik Dzerzhinsk[0-0] H2H
LF04/10/10Volga Ulyanovsk 1:2 Tyumen[1-1] H2H
WF27/09/10Tyumen 1:0 Dynamo Kirov[0-0] H2H
LF20/09/10Sokol 0:1 Tyumen[0-1] H2H
DF13/09/10Tyumen 1:1 Chelyabinsk[1-1] H2H
WF07/09/10Gornyak Uchaly 1:0 Tyumen[1-0] H2H
WF31/08/10Gazovik Orenburg 1:0 Tyumen[1-0] H2H
WF24/08/10Tyumen 3:2 Zenit-Izhevsk[1-1] H2H
LF17/08/10Rubin Kazan B 1:4 Tyumen[1-2] H2H
DF10/08/10Tyumen 2:2 Akademia Togliatti[1-1] H2H
DF26/07/10Neftekhimik Nizhneka 1:1 Tyumen[1-0] H2H
WF19/07/10Tyumen 5:1 Nosta Novotroitsk[2-1] H2H
LF11/07/10Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2:3 Tyumen[0-1] H2H
WF04/07/10Tyumen 2:0 Volga Ulyanovsk[2-0] H2H
LF26/06/10Dynamo Kirov 1:5 Tyumen[0-4] H2H
DF18/06/10Tyumen 4:4 Sokol[2-3] H2H
LF10/06/10Chelyabinsk 0:2 Tyumen[0-2] H2H
WF03/06/10Tyumen 2:1 Gornyak Uchaly[1-1] H2H
DF27/05/10Tyumen 0:0 Gazovik Orenburg[0-0] H2H
LF19/05/10Zenit-Izhevsk 0:1 Tyumen[0-0] H2H
WF11/05/10Tyumen 4:0 Rubin Kazan B[0-0] H2H
WF04/05/10Akademia Togliatti 1:0 Tyumen[0-0] H2H
WF25/04/10Tyumen 3:1 Bashinformsvyaz-Dyna[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: