18:06 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Torpedo moskva Stats

Torpedo moskva
Team name: Torpedo moskva
International Club Friendly
LF19/03/19Torpedo moskva 2:4 Zorkyi Krasnogorsk[1-4] H2H
WF15/03/19FC Torpedo Zhodino 1:0 Torpedo moskva

1

[1-0] H2H
WF27/02/19Torpedo moskva 2:0 Saturn Moscow[1-0] H2H
WF13/02/19Tom Tomsk 2:0 Torpedo moskva[1-0] H2H
WF08/02/19Torpedo moskva 2:1 Herfolge Boldklub Ko[0-1] H2H
DS27/01/19Urozhay Krasnodar 0:0 Torpedo moskva H2H
Russia Division 3
DF10/11/18Torpedo moskva

3

1:1 Sokol

3

[1-0] H2H
LF03/11/18FK Ryazan

2

0:2 Torpedo moskva

2

[0-0] H2H
DF27/10/18Torpedo moskva

2

1:1 Salyut-Energia Belgo

1

[1-0] H2H
LF20/10/18Strogino Moscow

2

0:1 Torpedo moskva

4

[0-1] H2H
DF17/10/18Torpedo moskva

1

3

1:1 Khimki (R)

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
LF13/10/18Saturn Moscow

1

0:2 Torpedo moskva

1

[0-0] H2H
WF06/10/18Torpedo moskva

3

2:1 Zorkyi Krasnogorsk

2

[1-1] H2H
LF30/09/18Rotor Volgograd B 0:3 Torpedo moskva

1

[0-2] H2H
Russia Cup
LF26/09/18Torpedo moskva

2

0:1 Dynamo Moscow

5

[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF08:00Torpedo moskva

2

1:0 Dinamo Briansk

1

[0-0] H2H
DF15/09/18Metallurg Lipetsk

1

0:0 Torpedo moskva

2

[0-0] H2H
WF10/09/18Torpedo moskva

2

2:1 FK Khimik Novomoskov

1

2

[2-0] H2H
WF02/09/18Torpedo moskva

2

3:0 FK Kaluga

4

[3-0] H2H
DS02/09/18FK Kaluga : Torpedo moskva H2H
WF26/08/18Torpedo moskva

1

1:0 Kvant Obninsk

2

[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF12:30Torpedo moskva

4

2:0 Shinnik Yaroslavl

1

[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF17/08/18Sokol

1

3

0:2 Torpedo moskva

2

[0-2] H2H
WF11/08/18Torpedo moskva

1

1:0 FK Ryazan

2

[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF07/08/18FK Ryazan

2

0:3 Torpedo moskva

1

2

[0-2] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF03/08/18Salyut-Energia Belgo 0:1 Torpedo moskva

2

[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF30/07/18Torpedo moskva

3

1:0 Torpedo Vladimir

1

[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF26/07/18Torpedo moskva 1:0 Strogino Moscow

4

[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF10/07/18Spartak Moscow II

1

2:2 Torpedo moskva

2

[0-0] H2H
LF06/07/18Torpedo moskva 0:1 Olimpia Volgograd[0-0] H2H
DF30/06/18Torpedo moskva

2

3:3 Veles

2

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
LF05:00Khimki

1

1:2 Torpedo moskva

1

[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF27/05/18Torpedo moskva 1:2 FC Energomash Belgor

4

[1-1] H2H
DF20/05/18Saturn Moscow

2

1:1 Torpedo moskva

3

[0-1] H2H
WF16/05/18Torpedo moskva

5

1:0 Zorkyi Krasnogorsk

3

[0-0] H2H
DF11/05/18Dinamo Briansk

2

0:0 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
DF04/05/18Torpedo moskva

2

1:1 FC Ararat Moscow

2

[1-1] H2H
DF28/04/18Torpedo moskva

3

0:0 FK Ryazan

5

[0-0] H2H
LF24/04/18FK Kaluga

1

1:2 Torpedo moskva

1

[0-1] H2H
LF21/04/18Zenit Penza 0:3 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
LF14/04/18Torpedo moskva

1

1:2 FK Khimik Novomoskov

4

[0-2] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF25/03/18Torpedo moskva

1

5:0 Torpedo Vladimir

1

[3-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF12/11/17Torpedo moskva

1

2:1 Rotor Volgograd B

1

[0-0] H2H
DF04/11/17Strogino Moscow 2:2 Torpedo moskva

4

[2-0] H2H
WF27/10/17Torpedo moskva

2

3:1 Sokol

2

[1-1] H2H
WF07:00Metallurg Lipetsk 2:1 Torpedo moskva[0-1] H2H
DF14/10/17Torpedo moskva 0:0 Saturn Moscow[0-0] H2H
WF07/10/17Zorkyi Krasnogorsk 2:1 Torpedo moskva[1-0] H2H
DS30/09/17Torpedo moskva 0:0 Dinamo Briansk H2H
WF25/09/17FC Ararat Moscow

3

3:2 Torpedo moskva

2

[2-2] H2H
LF16/09/17FK Ryazan

1

0:2 Torpedo moskva[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
WF08/09/17Torpedo moskva

2

9:0 Zenit Penza[6-0] H2H
DS01/09/17FK Khimik Novomoskov : Torpedo moskva H2H
WF25/08/17Torpedo moskva

4

1:0 FK Kaluga

3

[0-0] H2H
LF18/08/17Rotor Volgograd B

3

0:2 Torpedo moskva

1

[0-1] H2H
LF11/08/17Torpedo moskva

1

1:2 Strogino Moscow

4

[1-0] H2H
Russia Cup
DS07/08/17Chertanovo Moscow 0:0 Torpedo moskva H2H
LF07/08/17Torpedo moskva

1

1:2 Chertanovo Moscow

3

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
DF03/08/17Sokol

2

1:1 Torpedo moskva

2

[1-0] H2H
WF27/07/17Torpedo moskva 2:1 Metallurg Lipetsk

1

4

[1-1] H2H
Russia Cup
LF23/07/17Veles

4

0:1 Torpedo moskva[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 3
DF19/07/17FC Energomash Belgor

4

0:0 Torpedo moskva

2

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF09/07/17Strogino Moscow

1

1:1 Torpedo moskva[0-1] H2H
DF30/06/17Torpedo moskva

1

2:2 Avangard

1

1

[1-1] H2H
Russia Division 3
DF28/05/17Torpedo moskva

1

1:1 Avangard

1

1

[0-1] H2H
WF21/05/17Chertanovo Moscow 1:0 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
DF07/05/17Saturn Moscow

1

1:1 Torpedo moskva

3

[1-1] H2H
WF29/04/17Torpedo moskva

2

3:0 Arsenal Tula II

1

2

[1-0] H2H
Azerbaijan Premier League
DF23/04/17Torpedo moskva : FC Energomash Belgor[-] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF17/04/17FK Kaluga

2

2:1 Torpedo moskva

1

[0-0] H2H
WF09/04/17Torpedo moskva

1

2

4:0 Zenit Penza

3

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
International Club Friendly
WF28/02/17FC Gomel

2

1:0 Torpedo moskva[1-0] H2H
LF23/02/17Volna Pinsk 0:5 Torpedo moskva

1

[0-4] H2H
WF18/02/17Slutsksakhar Slutsk

3

2:0 Torpedo moskva

2

[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
DS12/11/16FK Kaluga : Torpedo moskva H2H
WF06/11/16Torpedo moskva

2

1:0 Metallurg Lipetsk

3

[0-0] H2H
DF23/10/16Vityaz Podolsk

1

0:0 Torpedo moskva

2

[0-0] H2H
DF16/10/16Torpedo moskva

1

1:1 FK Oryol

1

[0-1] H2H
LF09/10/16Arsenal Tula II 1:2 Torpedo moskva[1-2] H2H
DF01/10/16Torpedo moskva

2

1:1 Dinamo Briansk

3

[1-1] H2H
LF25/09/16Avangard

5

0:1 Torpedo moskva

3

[0-1] H2H
LF18/09/16Torpedo moskva

2

1:2 Saturn Moscow

1

[0-0] H2H
WF10/09/16FC Energomash Belgor

2

3:1 Torpedo moskva

2

[1-1] H2H
DF28/08/16Zenit Penza

1

2

1:1 Torpedo moskva

1

[0-1] H2H
Russia Cup
LF24/08/16Torpedo moskva

2

1:2 Mordovya Saransk

5

[1-1] H2H
Russia Division 3
DF18/08/16Torpedo moskva

1

1:1 FK Kaluga[0-1] H2H
Azerbaijan Premier League
LF11/08/16Metallurg Lipetsk

2

0:2 Torpedo moskva

2

[0-1] H2H
Russia Cup
WF07/08/16Torpedo moskva

1

2:0 Dinamo Briansk

3

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF04/08/16FK Ryazan

2

2:1 Torpedo moskva

3

[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
DF24/07/16Torpedo moskva

1

1:1 FK Ryazan

1

[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF20/07/16Chertanovo Moscow

2

3

1:2 Torpedo moskva

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
Russia Cup
LF15/07/16Saturn Moscow 0:1 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF05/07/16Khimki

1

3

2:3 Torpedo moskva

2

[1-1] H2H
LF05/07/16Khimki

1

2:3 Torpedo moskva[1-1] H2H
WF02/07/16Torpedo moskva 2:0 Volga Tver

1

[0-0] H2H
WF02/07/16Torpedo moskva 2:0 Volga Tver[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF30/05/16Torpedo moskva

3

0:1 FC Energomash Belgor

2

[0-0] H2H
LF30/05/16Torpedo moskva 0:1 FC Energomash Belgor[0-0] H2H
LF23/05/16Torpedo moskva

1

0:2 FK Ryazan

1

[0-1] H2H
LF23/05/16Torpedo moskva 0:2 FK Ryazan[0-1] H2H
DF16/05/16FK Oryol

1

1:1 Torpedo moskva

1

[0-1] H2H
DF16/05/16FK Oryol 1:1 Torpedo moskva[0-1] H2H
LF11/05/16Torpedo moskva 1:2 Lokomotiv Liski

4

[1-1] H2H
LF11/05/16Torpedo moskva 1:2 Lokomotiv Liski[1-1] H2H
LF04/05/16Metallurg Lipetsk

2

0:1 Torpedo moskva

4

[0-0] H2H
LF04/05/16Metallurg Lipetsk 0:1 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
WF28/04/16Torpedo moskva

1

3:2 Arsenal Tula II

3

[2-0] H2H
WF28/04/16Torpedo moskva 3:2 Arsenal Tula II[2-0] H2H
LF23/04/16Dinamo Briansk 0:1 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
LF23/04/16Dinamo Briansk 0:1 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
LF17/04/16Torpedo moskva

2

1:3 Vityaz Podolsk

1

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
LF17/04/16Torpedo moskva 1:3 Vityaz Podolsk[1-1] H2H
WF10/04/16FK Kaluga 1:0 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
WF10/04/16FK Kaluga 1:0 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF29/03/16Torpedo moskva 0:1 S. Energia Belgorod[0-0] H2H
LF29/03/16Torpedo moskva 0:1 S. Energia Belgorod[0-0] H2H
WF26/03/16S. Energia Belgorod 5:2 Torpedo moskva[2-1] H2H
WF06/02/16Vityaz Podolsk 1:0 Torpedo moskva[1-0] H2H
LF30/01/16Torpedo moskva 0:1 Dolgiye Prudy[0-0] H2H
LF30/01/16Torpedo moskva 0:1 Dolgiye Prudy[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 Center
DF08/11/15Torpedo moskva 0:0 Avangard[1-1] H2H
Russia Division 3
DF08/11/15Torpedo moskva 1:1 Avangard[1-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 Center
DF02/11/15Chertanovo Moscow

2

1:1 Torpedo moskva

3

[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 3
DF02/11/15Chertanovo Moscow 1:1 Torpedo moskva[0-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 Center
WF25/10/15Torpedo moskva 2:1 Zenit Penza[2-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF25/10/15Torpedo moskva 2:1 Zenit Penza[2-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 Center
DF18/10/15Spartak Tambov 0:0 Torpedo moskva[-] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF18/10/15Spartak Tambov 2:1 Torpedo moskva

1

[1-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 Center
DF11/10/15FK Ryazan 1:1 Torpedo moskva[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
DF11/10/15FK Ryazan 1:1 Torpedo moskva[1-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 Center
WF04/10/15Torpedo moskva

1

2:0 FK Oryol

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
Russia Division 3
WF04/10/15Torpedo moskva 2:0 FK Oryol[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 Center
WF27/09/15Lokomotiv Liski 1:0 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF27/09/15Lokomotiv Liski 1:0 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 Center
DF21/09/15Torpedo moskva

2

0:0 Metallurg Lipetsk

2

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
DF21/09/15Torpedo moskva 0:0 Metallurg Lipetsk[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 Center
WF14/09/15Arsenal Tula II 2:0 Torpedo moskva[2-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF14/09/15Arsenal Tula II 2:0 Torpedo moskva[2-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 Center
WF08/09/15Torpedo moskva

3

1:0 Dinamo Briansk

2

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF08/09/15Torpedo moskva 1:0 Dinamo Briansk[0-0] H2H
Poland Liga 1
LF31/08/15Vityaz Podolsk

2

0:1 Torpedo moskva

2

[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF31/08/15Vityaz Podolsk 0:1 Torpedo moskva[0-1] H2H
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
LF24/08/15Torpedo moskva

3

0:1 FK Kaluga

1

[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF24/08/15Torpedo moskva 0:1 FK Kaluga[0-1] H2H
Romania Liga I
WF17/08/15Avangard

2

1:0 Torpedo moskva

2

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF17/08/15Avangard 1:0 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
LF11/08/15Torpedo moskva

1

0:1 Chertanovo Moscow

1

[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF11/08/15Torpedo moskva 0:1 Chertanovo Moscow[0-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 Center
WF03/08/15Zenit Penza

4

3:0 Torpedo moskva

2

[2-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF03/08/15Zenit Penza 3:0 Torpedo moskva[2-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 Center
DF28/07/15Torpedo moskva

2

1:1 Spartak Tambov

5

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
DF28/07/15Torpedo moskva 1:1 Spartak Tambov[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
DF24/07/15Dinamo Briansk 0:0 Torpedo moskva[-] H2H
DF24/07/15Torpedo moskva 0:0 Dinamo Briansk[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 Center
LF20/07/15FC Energomash Belgor

3

0:2 Torpedo moskva

3

[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF20/07/15FC Energomash Belgor 0:2 Torpedo moskva[0-1] H2H
Russia Cup
LF16/07/15Vityaz Podolsk 0:1 Torpedo moskva

1

[0-0] H2H
LF16/07/15Vityaz Podolsk 0:1 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF07/07/15Torpedo moskva

1

2:0 Znamya Truda

1

[0-0] H2H
WF07/07/15Torpedo moskva 2:0 Znamya Truda[0-0] H2H
Russian National Football League
WF30/05/15Torpedo moskva 2:0 Mordovya Saransk

3

[1-0] H2H
WF30/05/15Torpedo moskva 2:0 Mordovya Saransk[1-0] H2H
WF23/05/15Torpedo moskva

1

3:1 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla

1

2

[1-1] H2H
WF23/05/15Torpedo moskva 3:1 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla

1

[1-1] H2H
DF17/05/15FC Krasnodar

3

2:2 Torpedo moskva

3

[1-0] H2H
DF17/05/15FC Krasnodar 2:2 Torpedo moskva[1-0] H2H
DF10/05/15Dynamo Moscow

2

0:0 Torpedo moskva

1

[0-0] H2H
DF10/05/15Dynamo Moscow 0:0 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
DF03/05/15Torpedo moskva

3

2:2 Rubin Kazan

2

[0-1] H2H
DF03/05/15Torpedo moskva 2:2 Rubin Kazan[0-1] H2H
LF25/04/15Torpedo moskva

3

0:2 CSKA Moscow

2

[0-0] H2H
LF25/04/15Torpedo moskva 0:2 CSKA Moscow[0-0] H2H
WF20/04/15Rostov FK

3

1:0 Torpedo moskva

4

[0-0] H2H
WF20/04/15Rostov FK 1:0 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
DF13/04/15Torpedo moskva

1

0:0 Terek Grozny

1

4

[0-0] H2H
DF13/04/15Torpedo moskva 0:0 Terek Grozny

1

[0-0] H2H
WF08/04/15Lokomotiv Moscow

3

2:0 Torpedo moskva

1

1

[0-0] H2H
WF08/04/15Lokomotiv Moscow 2:0 Torpedo moskva

1

[0-0] H2H
LF05/04/15Arsenal Tula

1

1:3 Torpedo moskva

2

[0-1] H2H
LF05/04/15Arsenal Tula 1:3 Torpedo moskva[0-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF28/03/15AEK Larnaca 1:5 Torpedo moskva[1-1] H2H
LF28/03/15AEK Larnaca 1:5 Torpedo moskva[1-1] H2H
Russian National Football League
LF21/03/15Torpedo moskva

1

4

0:1 Spartak Moscow

3

[0-1] H2H
LF21/03/15Torpedo moskva

1

0:1 Spartak Moscow[0-1] H2H
DF15/03/15Torpedo moskva

1

1:1 Zenit St. Petersburg[0-1] H2H
DF15/03/15Torpedo moskva 1:1 Zenit St. Petersburg[0-1] H2H
DF09/03/15Amkar Perm

3

0:0 Torpedo moskva

3

[0-0] H2H
DF09/03/15Amkar Perm 0:0 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF03/03/15BATE Borisov 1:1 Torpedo moskva[1-1] H2H
DF03/03/15BATE Borisov 1:1 Torpedo moskva[1-1] H2H
LF28/02/15Ural Sverdlovsk Obla 1:2 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
LF28/02/15Ural Sverdlovsk Obla 1:2 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
LF25/02/15Stromsgodset 1:3 Torpedo moskva[0-2] H2H
WF13/02/15Torpedo moskva 4:1 Tianjin Teda[3-0] H2H
LF09/02/15Aalborg 1:2 Torpedo moskva[0-2] H2H
WF07/02/15Torpedo moskva 2:1 CSKA Moscow[1-1] H2H
WF04/02/15Torpedo moskva

1

3:0 Flota Swinoujscie[1-0] H2H
Russian National Football League
DF08/12/14Torpedo moskva 2:2 Bashinformsvyaz-Dyna

1

[1-2] H2H
LF03/12/14Terek Grozny 0:1 Torpedo moskva[0-1] H2H
DF29/11/14Kuban Krasnodar 1:1 Torpedo moskva[1-1] H2H
WF04:15Torpedo moskva 2:1 Rostov FK[1-0] H2H
LF08/11/14Torpedo moskva 0:1 Lokomotiv Moscow[0-0] H2H
LF03/11/14Torpedo moskva 0:1 Arsenal Tula[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF29/10/14CSKA Moscow 2:0 Torpedo moskva[2-0] H2H
Russian National Football League
DF25/10/14Torpedo moskva 0:0 Kuban Krasnodar[0-0] H2H
DF20/10/14Bashinformsvyaz-Dyna 1:1 Torpedo moskva[1-0] H2H
WF29/09/14Rubin Kazan 2:1 Torpedo moskva[0-1] H2H
LF09:59Torpedo moskva 1:3 Dynamo Moscow[1-1] H2H
WF14/09/14Spartak Moscow 3:1 Torpedo moskva[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF05/09/14Niki Volou 0:1 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
Russian National Football League
WF30/08/14Mordovya Saransk

1

1:0 Torpedo moskva[1-0] H2H
LF24/08/14Torpedo moskva 0:3 FC Krasnodar[0-0] H2H
LF16/08/14Ural Sverdlovsk Obla 0:2 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
DF12/08/14Torpedo moskva 1:1 Amkar Perm[1-0] H2H
WF09/08/14Zenit St. Petersburg 8:1 Torpedo moskva[3-0] H2H
WF02/08/14CSKA Moscow 4:1 Torpedo moskva

1

[2-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF26/07/14SC Freiburg 0:2 Torpedo moskva[0-1] H2H
WF21/07/14Torpedo moskva 2:0 Teuta Durres[0-0] H2H
LF18/07/14Singapore 0:3 Torpedo moskva[0-1] H2H
LF05/07/14CSKA Moscow 1:2 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
Russian National Football League
DF09:00Kryliya Sovetov 0:0 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
WF18/05/14Torpedo moskva 2:0 Kryliya Sovetov[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF15/05/14Torpedo moskva 0:0 Sibir Novosibirsk[0-0] H2H
LF12/05/14Petrotrest

1

2:3 Torpedo moskva[0-1] H2H
WF05/05/14Torpedo moskva 4:2 Mordovya Saransk[3-1] H2H
WF30/04/14Arsenal Tula 1:0 Torpedo moskva[1-0] H2H
LF25/04/14Torpedo moskva 1:2 Spartak Nalchik[1-1] H2H
WF20/04/14Torpedo moskva 1:0 Rotor Volgograd[0-0] H2H
LF14/04/14Salyut-Energia Belgo 0:3 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
WF09/04/14Torpedo moskva 2:0 Luch Energiya[1-0] H2H
DF04/04/14Baltika Kaliningrad 0:0 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
LF23/03/14Alania Vladikavkaz 0:3 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
LF16/03/14FK Angusht Nazran 0:2 Torpedo moskva[0-2] H2H
WF10/03/14Torpedo moskva 2:1 Neftekhimik Nizhneka

1

[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF20/02/14Torpedo moskva

1

0:1 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF23/11/13Torpedo moskva

1

0:0 Bashinformsvyaz-Dyna[0-0] H2H
LF17/11/13Khimik Dzerzhinsk 0:3 Torpedo moskva[0-1] H2H
WF10/11/13Torpedo moskva 1:0 Shinnik Yaroslavl[1-0] H2H
LF03/11/13Gazovik Orenburg 0:2 Torpedo moskva[0-1] H2H
WF27/10/13Torpedo moskva 1:0 SKA-Energiya Khabaro[1-0] H2H
WF23/10/13Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1:0 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
WF18/10/13Torpedo moskva 2:0 Petrotrest[1-0] H2H
WF13/10/13Mordovya Saransk 1:0 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
WF07/10/13Torpedo moskva 2:0 Arsenal Tula[0-0] H2H
DF01/10/13Spartak Nalchik 0:0 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
LF07:00Rotor Volgograd

1

1:2 Torpedo moskva[1-1] H2H
WF16/09/13Torpedo moskva 2:1 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-1] H2H
DF10/09/13Luch Energiya 0:0 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
WF05/09/13Torpedo moskva 1:0 Baltika Kaliningrad[1-0] H2H
Russia Cup
DF31/08/13FK Ryazan 1:1 Torpedo moskva[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF23/08/13Torpedo moskva 2:0 Alania Vladikavkaz

1

[1-0] H2H
DF18/08/13Neftekhimik Nizhneka 0:0 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
WF12/08/13Torpedo moskva 4:2 FK Angusht Nazran[2-1] H2H
WF07/08/13Bashinformsvyaz-Dyna 1:0 Torpedo moskva[1-0] H2H
LF02/08/13Torpedo moskva 0:1 Khimik Dzerzhinsk[0-0] H2H
WF28/07/13Shinnik Yaroslavl

2

2:1 Torpedo moskva[1-1] H2H
LF23/07/13Torpedo moskva 0:2 Gazovik Orenburg[0-1] H2H
DF18/07/13SKA-Energiya Khabaro 0:0 Torpedo moskva

1

[0-0] H2H
DF13/07/13Torpedo moskva 0:0 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk[0-0] H2H
WF07/07/13Sibir Novosibirsk 2:1 Torpedo moskva[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF29/06/13Fakel 0:1 Torpedo moskva[0-1] H2H
WF25/06/13Torpedo moskva 1:0 Luch Energiya[1-0] H2H
LF02:10Torpedo moskva 3:4 Bashinformsvyaz-Dyna[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF25/05/13Baltika Kaliningrad 3:1 Torpedo moskva[1-0] H2H
DF20/05/13Torpedo moskva 0:0 Khimki[0-0] H2H
DF14/05/13Sibir Novosibirsk 1:1 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
DF10/05/13SKA-Energiya Khabaro 1:1 Torpedo moskva[1-1] H2H
WF06/05/13Torpedo moskva 1:0 Tom Tomsk[1-0] H2H
DF29/04/13Rotor Volgograd 0:0 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
LF09:00Torpedo moskva 0:1 Salyut-Energia Belgo

1

[0-0] H2H
LF16/04/13Volgar-Gazprom Astra 0:1 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
WF08/04/13Petrotrest 1:0 Torpedo moskva[1-0] H2H
DF02/04/13Torpedo moskva 1:1 Spartak Nalchik[0-0] H2H
DF19/03/13Torpedo moskva 1:1 Metallurg Kuzbass[0-0] H2H
DF12/03/13Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0:0 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF25/02/13Torpedo moskva 0:1 FK Aktobe Lento[0-1] H2H
LF13/02/13Cherno More Varna 0:3 Torpedo moskva[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF19/11/12Torpedo moskva 2:3 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla[2-2] H2H
WF12/11/12Shinnik Yaroslavl 3:2 Torpedo moskva[0-2] H2H
LF05/11/12Torpedo moskva 2:3 Neftekhimik Nizhneka[1-1] H2H
DF26/10/12Torpedo moskva 2:2 Bashinformsvyaz-Dyna[1-1] H2H
LF04:00Khimki

1

2:4 Torpedo moskva[0-2] H2H
DF15/10/12Torpedo moskva 1:1 Sibir Novosibirsk[0-0] H2H
WF09/10/12Tom Tomsk 2:1 Torpedo moskva[0-1] H2H
DF01/10/12Torpedo moskva 0:0 Rotor Volgograd

1

[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF26/09/12Torpedo moskva 0:3 Dynamo Moscow[0-2] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF21/09/12Salyut-Energia Belgo 1:1 Torpedo moskva[1-0] H2H
DF17/09/12Torpedo moskva 0:0 Volgar-Gazprom Astra[0-0] H2H
WF10/09/12Torpedo moskva 1:0 Petrotrest[0-0] H2H
WF06/09/12Spartak Nalchik 2:1 Torpedo moskva[0-1] H2H
Russia Cup
LF01/09/12FK Kaluga 0:1 Torpedo moskva[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF28/08/12Torpedo moskva 0:0 SKA-Energiya Khabaro[0-0] H2H
LF06:00Metallurg Kuzbass 1:3 Torpedo moskva[0-1] H2H
DF17/08/12Torpedo moskva 0:0 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk[0-0] H2H
WF13/08/12Ural Sverdlovsk Obla 3:0 Torpedo moskva[1-0] H2H
WF06/08/12Torpedo moskva 1:0 Shinnik Yaroslavl[0-0] H2H
WF30/07/12Neftekhimik Nizhneka 2:0 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
WF16/07/12Bashinformsvyaz-Dyna 3:0 Torpedo moskva[1-0] H2H
DF10/07/12Torpedo moskva

1

1:1 Baltika Kaliningrad[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF04/07/12CSKA Moscow 1:1 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
WF30/06/12Spartak Moscow 3:0 Torpedo moskva[1-0] H2H
LF23/06/12CSKA Sofia 1:2 Torpedo moskva[1-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF12/05/12Torpedo moskva 3:0 Spartak Nizhniy Novg[2-0] H2H
DF08/05/12Sibir Novosibirsk 1:1 Torpedo moskva[1-0] H2H
WF03/05/12Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:0 Torpedo moskva[1-0] H2H
LF29/04/12Torpedo moskva

1

2:6 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla[1-2] H2H
DF25/04/12Dinamo Briansk 1:1 Torpedo moskva[1-0] H2H
DF19/04/12Torpedo moskva 0:0 Mordovya Saransk[0-0] H2H
WF15/04/12Alania Vladikavkaz 1:0 Torpedo moskva[1-0] H2H
WF11/04/12Spartak Nizhniy Novg 3:2 Torpedo moskva[1-1] H2H
DF04/04/12Torpedo moskva 1:1 Sibir Novosibirsk[0-1] H2H
DF31/03/12Torpedo moskva

1

1:1 Shinnik Yaroslavl[0-1] H2H
WF27/03/12Ural Sverdlovsk Obla 2:0 Torpedo moskva[1-0] H2H
LF20/03/12Torpedo moskva 2:3 Dinamo Briansk

1

[0-1] H2H
WF16/03/12Mordovya Saransk 2:0 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
LF12/03/12Torpedo moskva 0:1 Alania Vladikavkaz[0-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF19/02/12Torpedo moskva 3:1 Dinamo Briansk

1

[2-0] H2H
WF16/02/12Torpedo moskva 3:2 Alania Vladikavkaz[3-0] H2H
WF13/02/12Sibir Novosibirsk 1:0 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
DF10/02/12Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:0 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
LF01/02/12Torpedo moskva 1:2 Khimki[0-0] H2H
WF19/01/12Torpedo moskva 2:1 Vityaz Podolsk[0-0] H2H
DF14/01/12Torpedo moskva 0:0 Torpedo Vladimir[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF07/11/11Torpedo Vladimir 3:1 Torpedo moskva

1

[2-0] H2H
WF04/11/11Spartak Nizhniy Novg 1:0 Torpedo moskva[1-0] H2H
DF27/10/11Torpedo moskva 1:1 Mordovya Saransk[0-0] H2H
WF24/10/11Torpedo moskva 2:0 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch[0-0] H2H
LF17/10/11Alania Vladikavkaz 1:3 Torpedo moskva[1-2] H2H
DF14/10/11Volgar-Gazprom Astra 0:0 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
WF06/10/11Torpedo moskva 2:1 SKA-Energiya Khabaro[1-1] H2H
WF03/10/11Torpedo moskva 1:0 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
WF28/09/11Torpedo moskva 2:0 Fakel[2-0] H2H
WF25/09/11Torpedo moskva 3:1 Khimki[0-0] H2H
LF15/09/11Zhemchuzhina Sochi 0:3 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
DF12/09/11Chernomorets Novoros 0:0 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
LF06/09/11Baltika Kaliningrad 0:3 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
LF01/09/11Torpedo moskva 0:1 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla[0-1] H2H
DF29/08/11Torpedo moskva 1:1 Gazovik Orenburg[1-0] H2H
LF08:30Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:4 Torpedo moskva[0-3] H2H
LF19/08/11Dinamo Briansk 0:3 Torpedo moskva[0-3] H2H
LF12/08/11Torpedo moskva 1:2 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk[0-0] H2H
DF09/08/11Torpedo moskva 1:1 Sibir Novosibirsk[0-0] H2H
WF11/07/11Torpedo moskva 4:0 Baltika Kaliningrad

1

[3-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF04/07/11Dinamo Briansk 2:0 Torpedo moskva

1

[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF27/06/11Torpedo moskva 1:1 Torpedo Vladimir[0-1] H2H
LF24/06/11Torpedo moskva 0:1 Spartak Nizhniy Novg[0-0] H2H
WF17/06/11Mordovya Saransk

1

2:0 Torpedo moskva[1-0] H2H
WF14/06/11KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch 3:2 Torpedo moskva[2-1] H2H
DF07/06/11Torpedo moskva

1

0:0 Alania Vladikavkaz[0-0] H2H
DF04/06/11Torpedo moskva 0:0 Volgar-Gazprom Astra[0-0] H2H
LF27/05/11SKA-Energiya Khabaro 0:1 Torpedo moskva[0-1] H2H
LF24/05/11Luch Energiya 0:2 Torpedo moskva[0-2] H2H
DF17/05/11Khimki 2:2 Torpedo moskva[2-1] H2H
DF14/05/11Fakel 0:0 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
WF07/05/11Torpedo moskva 2:1 Zhemchuzhina Sochi[0-0] H2H
LF04/05/11Torpedo moskva

2

0:1 Chernomorets Novoros[0-1] H2H
WF28/04/11Ural Sverdlovsk Obla 2:1 Torpedo moskva[1-1] H2H
DF25/04/11Gazovik Orenburg 1:1 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
WF18/04/11Torpedo moskva 1:0 Shinnik Yaroslavl[0-0] H2H
WF15/04/11Torpedo moskva 1:0 Dinamo Briansk[0-0] H2H
DF07/04/11Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1:1 Torpedo moskva[1-1] H2H
WF04/04/11Sibir Novosibirsk 2:0 Torpedo moskva[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF15/11/10Torpedo Vladimir 0:0 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
DF13/11/10Torpedo moskva

1

2:2 Chernomorets Novoros[2-1] H2H
DF10/11/10Gazovik Orenburg 1:1 Torpedo moskva[0-1] H2H
LF09/11/10Torpedo moskva 1:3 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF30/10/10Torpedo moskva 1:0 FK Gubkin[0-0] H2H
DF24/10/10Vityaz Podolsk 0:0 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
WF18/10/10Torpedo moskva 4:0 Zenit Penza[2-0] H2H
LF12/10/10Saturn-2 Moscow Regi 0:2 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
WF06/10/10Torpedo moskva 2:0 Metallurg Lipetsk

1

[0-0] H2H
DF30/09/10Lokomotiv Liski 1:1 Torpedo moskva[0-1] H2H
WF24/09/10Torpedo moskva 9:1 Znamya Truda[4-0] H2H
LF18/09/10Nika Moscow 0:3 Torpedo moskva[0-2] H2H
LF12/09/10Torpedo moskva 1:2 Avangard Podolsk[1-1] H2H
LF06/09/10FK Oryol 2:3 Torpedo moskva[2-1] H2H
DF31/08/10Torpedo moskva 0:0 FK Ryazan[0-0] H2H
DF24/08/10Zodiak Staryi Oskol 1:1 Torpedo moskva[0-1] H2H
DF18/08/10Torpedo moskva 1:1 Fakel[1-0] H2H
WF11/08/10FK Kaluga 2:0 Torpedo moskva[1-0] H2H
WF05/08/10Torpedo moskva 1:0 Spartak Tambov[0-0] H2H
WF25/07/10Torpedo moskva 3:1 Vityaz Podolsk[0-1] H2H
WF19/07/10Zenit Penza

1

1:0 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF14/07/10Torpedo moskva 0:2 CSKA Moscow[0-2] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF10/07/10Torpedo moskva 2:1 Saturn-2 Moscow Regi[1-0] H2H
WF06/07/10Metallurg Lipetsk 2:1 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
DF01/07/10Torpedo moskva 1:1 Khimki[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF27/06/10Torpedo moskva 1:0 Lokomotiv Liski[1-0] H2H
LF08:00Znamya Truda 0:1 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
WF16/06/10Torpedo moskva 7:0 Nika Moscow[3-0] H2H
WF09/06/10Avangard Podolsk 2:1 Torpedo moskva[1-1] H2H
Russia Cup
WF05/06/10Torpedo moskva 3:0 Saturn-2 Moscow Regi[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF01/06/10Torpedo moskva 1:2 FK Oryol[0-1] H2H
WF26/05/10FK Ryazan 3:1 Torpedo moskva[2-1] H2H
WF19/05/10Torpedo moskva 4:1 Zodiak Staryi Oskol[1-1] H2H
Russia Cup
WF15/05/10Torpedo moskva 1:0 Avangard Podolsk[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF11/05/10Fakel 1:3 Torpedo moskva[0-2] H2H
Russia Cup
WF07/05/10Lokomotiv Moscow B 3:2 Torpedo moskva[2-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF04/05/10Torpedo moskva 2:0 FK Kaluga[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF29/04/10Nika Moscow 1:2 Torpedo moskva[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF25/04/10Spartak Tambov 1:1 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
LF18/04/10FK Gubkin 1:2 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF04/03/10Torpedo moskva 0:3 Baltika Kaliningrad[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF01/07/09Torpedo moskva

1

0:3 Baltika Kaliningrad[0-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF27/02/09Spartak Moscow 4:1 Torpedo moskva[3-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF06/11/08Torpedo moskva 2:4 Vityaz Podolsk[1-0] H2H
LF03/11/08Torpedo moskva 1:3 Nosta Novotroitsk[0-1] H2H
DF27/10/08SKA Rostov

1

0:0 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
WF24/10/08Salyut-Energia Belgo 4:2 Torpedo moskva[2-0] H2H
LF17/10/08Torpedo moskva 1:3 Sport Academ Club Mo[1-3] H2H
WF14/10/08Torpedo moskva 4:2 Anzhi Makhachkala[0-1] H2H
LF08/10/08Mashuk-KMV 0:1 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
LF05/10/08Alania Vladikavkaz 1:2 Torpedo moskva[1-1] H2H
DF28/09/08Torpedo moskva 1:1 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch[0-0] H2H
WF25/09/08Torpedo moskva 3:1 Volga Ulyanovsk[1-1] H2H
WF18/09/08Kuban Krasnodar 3:2 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
WF15/09/08Chernomorets Novoros 4:1 Torpedo moskva[4-1] H2H
WF08/09/08Torpedo moskva 2:1 SKA-Energiya Khabaro[1-0] H2H
WF05/09/08Torpedo moskva 3:0 Zvezda Irkutsk[1-0] H2H
LF29/08/08Dinamo Briansk 0:1 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
WF26/08/08Rostov FK 1:0 Torpedo moskva[1-0] H2H
WF19/08/08Baltika Kaliningrad 2:1 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
WF09/08/08Torpedo moskva 2:1 Dinamo Barnaul

1

[1-1] H2H
DF06/08/08Torpedo moskva 0:0 Metallurg Kuzbass[0-0] H2H
DF29/07/08Sibir Novosibirsk 1:1 Torpedo moskva[1-0] H2H
WF26/07/08Ural Sverdlovsk Obla 2:0 Torpedo moskva[1-0] H2H
WF08/07/08Torpedo moskva 1:0 SKA Rostov

1

[0-0] H2H
LF05/07/08Torpedo moskva 1:2 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-2] H2H
Russia Cup
WF01/07/08Torpedo Vladimir 4:0 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF27/06/08Sport Academ Club Mo 1:2 Torpedo moskva[0-1] H2H
WF24/06/08Anzhi Makhachkala 3:0 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
WF17/06/08Torpedo moskva 3:0 Mashuk-KMV[3-0] H2H
DF14/06/08Torpedo moskva 2:2 Alania Vladikavkaz[1-1] H2H
WF07/06/08KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch 3:0 Torpedo moskva[2-0] H2H
WF04/06/08Volga Ulyanovsk 1:0 Torpedo moskva[1-0] H2H
LF28/05/08Torpedo moskva 1:3 Kuban Krasnodar[0-1] H2H
DF25/05/08Torpedo moskva 0:0 Chernomorets Novoros[0-0] H2H
WF18/05/08SKA-Energiya Khabaro 4:0 Torpedo moskva[3-0] H2H
WF15/05/08Zvezda Irkutsk 2:0 Torpedo moskva

1

[1-0] H2H
WF08/05/08Torpedo moskva 1:0 Dinamo Briansk[0-0] H2H
LF05/05/08Torpedo moskva 0:2 Rostov FK[0-2] H2H
LF29/04/08Torpedo moskva 0:2 Baltika Kaliningrad[0-1] H2H
LF19/04/08Dinamo Barnaul 1:2 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
WF16/04/08Metallurg Kuzbass 2:0 Torpedo moskva[1-0] H2H
LF09/04/08Torpedo moskva

2

1:4 Sibir Novosibirsk[0-2] H2H
DF06/04/08Torpedo moskva 2:2 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla[1-1] H2H
LF30/03/08Vityaz Podolsk

1

0:1 Torpedo moskva

1

[0-1] H2H
WF27/03/08Nosta Novotroitsk 1:0 Torpedo moskva[1-0] H2H
WF02/11/07Torpedo moskva 3:1 Baltika Kaliningrad[1-0] H2H
WF26/10/07Torpedo moskva 3:0 Spartak MZK[0-0] H2H
LF23/10/07Torpedo moskva 2:4 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla[2-2] H2H
WF16/10/07Terek Grozny 2:0 Torpedo moskva[2-0] H2H
WF13/10/07Anzhi Makhachkala 3:2 Torpedo moskva[1-2] H2H
WF06/10/07Torpedo moskva 4:0 Metallurg Kuzbass[0-0] H2H
DF03/10/07Torpedo moskva 1:1 Sibir Novosibirsk[0-1] H2H
WF26/09/07SKA-Energiya Khabaro 4:0 Torpedo moskva[1-0] H2H
LF23/09/07Zvezda Irkutsk 0:1 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF16/09/07Amkar Perm 2:1 Torpedo moskva[1-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF15/09/07Torpedo moskva 3:1 SKA Rostov[2-0] H2H
WF12/09/07Torpedo moskva 2:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-0] H2H
WF05/09/07Dinamo Briansk 2:0 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
WF02/09/07Avangard 2:1 Torpedo moskva[1-0] H2H
WF26/08/07Torpedo moskva 3:1 Alania Vladikavkaz[2-0] H2H
WF23/08/07Torpedo moskva 4:0 Mashuk-KMV[3-0] H2H
WF16/08/07Shinnik Yaroslavl 2:0 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
LF13/08/07Tekstilshchik Ivanov 0:2 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
WF05/08/07Torpedo moskva

1

2:1 Nosta Novotroitsk[2-0] H2H
WF02/08/07Torpedo moskva 1:0 Sodovik Sterlitamak

2

[0-0] H2H
WF27/07/07KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch 4:0 Torpedo moskva[1-0] H2H
DF24/07/07Mordovya Saransk 2:2 Torpedo moskva[2-0] H2H
LF10/07/07Spartak MZK

1

1:4 Torpedo moskva[0-1] H2H
WF07/07/07Ural Sverdlovsk Obla 3:2 Torpedo moskva

2

[1-1] H2H
WF03/07/07Torpedo moskva 2:1 Anzhi Makhachkala[1-0] H2H
LF30/06/07Torpedo moskva

2

1:2 Terek Grozny[1-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF27/06/07Torpedo moskva 1:2 Khimki[1-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF20/06/07Metallurg Kuzbass 0:1 Torpedo moskva[0-1] H2H
WF17/06/07Sibir Novosibirsk 5:3 Torpedo moskva

1

[3-2] H2H
Russia Cup
DF12/06/07Torpedo moskva 0:0 Volga Tver[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF09/06/07Torpedo moskva 2:0 SKA-Energiya Khabaro[2-0] H2H
LF06/06/07Torpedo moskva 1:2 Zvezda Irkutsk[1-0] H2H
DF30/05/07SKA Rostov 0:0 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
WF27/05/07Salyut-Energia Belgo 4:1 Torpedo moskva[2-0] H2H
WF20/05/07Torpedo moskva 3:0 Dinamo Briansk[2-0] H2H
WF17/05/07Torpedo moskva

1

3:2 Avangard[0-1] H2H
DF10/05/07Alania Vladikavkaz 1:1 Torpedo moskva[0-1] H2H
LF07/05/07Mashuk-KMV 0:2 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
LF30/04/07Torpedo moskva 1:2 Shinnik Yaroslavl[1-0] H2H
WF27/04/07Torpedo moskva 5:3 Tekstilshchik Ivanov[3-0] H2H
DF20/04/07Nosta Novotroitsk 0:0 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
DF17/04/07Sodovik Sterlitamak 0:0 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
WF10/04/07Torpedo moskva

1

3:1 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch[1-0] H2H
WF07/04/07Torpedo moskva 4:0 Mordovya Saransk[2-0] H2H
WF31/03/07Baltika Kaliningrad 2:0 Torpedo moskva[1-0] H2H
Russia Cup
DF07/03/07Dinamo Briansk 0:0 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
LF04/03/07Torpedo moskva 0:1 Dinamo Bryansk[0-0] H2H
Russian National Football League
DF25/11/06Torpedo moskva 1:1 Shinnik Yaroslavl[1-1] H2H
WF18/11/06Dynamo Moscow 2:1 Torpedo moskva[1-0] H2H
LF08/11/06Torpedo moskva 1:2 Zenit St. Petersburg[0-2] H2H
LF04/11/06Torpedo moskva 0:2 FK Moscow[0-0] H2H
LF29/10/06Torpedo moskva 1:2 Rubin Kazan

1

[0-2] H2H
DF25/10/06Lokomotiv Moscow 0:0 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
DF07:00Torpedo moskva 1:1 Spartak Moscow[0-0] H2H
DF14/10/06Spartak Nalchik 0:0 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
WF02/10/06Torpedo moskva 2:1 Luch Energiya[1-0] H2H
WF24/09/06Kryliya Sovetov 2:0 Torpedo moskva[1-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF19/09/06Torpedo moskva 3:1 Fakel[0-0] H2H
Russian National Football League
LF16/09/06Torpedo moskva 0:2 Rostov FK[0-0] H2H
WF09/09/06Amkar Perm 1:0 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
LF26/08/06Torpedo moskva 0:3 Saturn Moscow[0-1] H2H
DF20/08/06Tom Tomsk 0:0 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
DF13/08/06Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:1 Torpedo moskva[0-1] H2H
WF04/08/06Torpedo moskva 3:0 Dynamo Moscow[1-0] H2H
DF29/07/06Torpedo moskva 2:2 CSKA Moscow[1-1] H2H
WF23/07/06Zenit St. Petersburg 2:1 Torpedo moskva[2-1] H2H
DF19/07/06FK Moscow 1:1 Torpedo moskva[0-1] H2H
DF12/07/06Rubin Kazan 1:1 Torpedo moskva[1-1] H2H
WF06/07/06CSKA Moscow 2:0 Torpedo moskva

1

[1-0] H2H
Russia Cup
DF02/07/06Fakel 0:0 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
Russian National Football League
LF14/05/06Torpedo moskva

1

1:4 Lokomotiv Moscow[1-1] H2H
WF07/05/06Spartak Moscow 2:0 Torpedo moskva[1-0] H2H
WF29/04/06Torpedo moskva 2:0 Spartak Nalchik[1-0] H2H
WF00:00Luch Energiya 2:0 Torpedo moskva

1

[1-0] H2H
DF16/04/06Torpedo moskva 1:1 Kryliya Sovetov[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF12/04/06Torpedo moskva

1

2:3 Zenit St. Petersburg[0-3] H2H
Russian National Football League
DF08/04/06Rostov FK 1:1 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
DF31/03/06Torpedo moskva 0:0 Amkar Perm[0-0] H2H
DF26/03/06Saturn Moscow 0:0 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF10:00Zenit St. Petersburg 2:0 Torpedo moskva

1

[1-0] H2H
Russian National Football League
LF17/03/06Torpedo moskva 1:2 Tom Tomsk[0-1] H2H
Russia Cup
LF12/03/06FK Moscow 1:3 Torpedo moskva[1-2] H2H
LF05/03/06Torpedo moskva 1:2 FK Moscow[1-1] H2H
Russian National Football League
WF19/11/05Torpedo moskva 2:1 Amkar Perm[2-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF09/11/05Torpedo moskva 2:0 Volgar-Gazprom Astra[1-0] H2H
Russian National Football League
WF06/11/05Rubin Kazan 5:1 Torpedo moskva[2-0] H2H
WF29/10/05Torpedo moskva 2:0 FK Moscow[1-0] H2H
WF04:00Spartak Moscow 1:0 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
WF15/10/05Torpedo moskva 2:0 Saturn Moscow[0-0] H2H
LF01/10/05Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:3 Torpedo moskva[1-1] H2H
LF24/09/05Lokomotiv Moscow 0:3 Torpedo moskva[0-1] H2H
LF18/09/05Torpedo moskva 0:4 Zenit St. Petersburg[0-1] H2H
LF10/09/05Kryliya Sovetov

1

0:1 Torpedo moskva

1

[0-1] H2H
Russia Cup
WF28/08/05Torpedo moskva 2:0 Volgar-Gazprom Astra[1-0] H2H
Russian National Football League
DF21/08/05Tom Tomsk 1:1 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
LF10/08/05Torpedo moskva 0:2 CSKA Moscow[0-1] H2H
WF06/08/05Torpedo moskva 2:1 Terek Grozny[0-0] H2H
DF31/07/05Alania Vladikavkaz 2:2 Torpedo moskva

1

[2-0] H2H
WF24/07/05Torpedo moskva 2:1 Dynamo Moscow[2-1] H2H
WF20/07/05CSKA Moscow 2:0 Torpedo moskva[1-0] H2H
DF17/07/05Rostov FK 1:1 Torpedo moskva[1-0] H2H
DF09/07/05Amkar Perm 0:0 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
DF02/07/05Torpedo moskva 1:1 Rubin Kazan[1-1] H2H
DF25/06/05FK Moscow 1:1 Torpedo moskva[1-0] H2H
LF18/06/05Torpedo moskva 1:3 Spartak Moscow[0-2] H2H
WF12/06/05Saturn Moscow 1:0 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
DF28/05/05Torpedo moskva 0:0 Shinnik Yaroslavl[0-0] H2H
LF04:00Torpedo moskva 0:1 Lokomotiv Moscow[0-1] H2H
DF05/05/05Zenit St. Petersburg 1:1 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
DF30/04/05Torpedo moskva 0:0 Kryliya Sovetov[0-0] H2H
WF16/04/05Torpedo moskva 3:0 Tom Tomsk[3-0] H2H
LF10/04/05Terek Grozny 0:1 Torpedo moskva[0-1] H2H
WF02/04/05Torpedo moskva 3:0 Alania Vladikavkaz[0-0] H2H
WF20/03/05Dynamo Moscow 2:1 Torpedo moskva[1-1] H2H
WF13/03/05Torpedo moskva 3:1 Rostov FK

1

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements: