20:20 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Torpedo Armavir Stats

Torpedo Armavir
Team name: Torpedo Armavir
Scotland Division 2
?25/08 03:00SKA Khabarovsk -:- Torpedo Armavir Pred. H2H
Russia Cup
DS21/08/19Chernomorets Novoros 0:0 Torpedo Armavir H2H
Russian National Football League
DF18/08/19Torpedo Armavir

3

1:1 Baltika Kaliningrad

2

[0-0] H2H
LF14/08/19Fakel

3

0:2 Torpedo Armavir[0-0] H2H
WF10/08/19Torpedo Armavir

3

2:1 FK Chayka K-SR

5

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
DS10/08/19FK Chayka K-SR 0:0 Torpedo Armavir H2H
Russian National Football League
WF04/08/19Torpedo moskva 2:1 Torpedo Armavir

1

[0-0] H2H
DF29/07/19Torpedo Armavir

2

1:1 Spartak Moscow II

3

[0-0] H2H
DF24/07/19Shinnik Yaroslavl

1

1

1:1 Torpedo Armavir

1

1

[0-0] H2H
LF11:59Torpedo Armavir

3

0:2 Neftekhimik Nizhneka

5

[0-0] H2H
WF13/07/19Tom Tomsk

2

2:0 Torpedo Armavir

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF09/07/19Torpedo Armavir

1

2:1 FK Krasnodar II

1

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF29/06/19Torpedo moskva 1:1 Torpedo Armavir[0-0] H2H
DF26/06/19Luch Energiya 1:1 Torpedo Armavir[0-0] H2H
WF23/06/19Torpedo Armavir

5

1:0 Baltika Kaliningrad

1

[0-0] H2H
DF14/06/19Rotor Volgograd 2:2 Torpedo Armavir[0-0] H2H
Russian National Football League
WF25/05/19Torpedo Armavir

1

2:0 SKA Khabarovsk

2

[0-0] H2H
DF19/05/19FK Krasnodar II

2

3

0:0 Torpedo Armavir

1

3

[0-0] H2H
LF11/05/19Torpedo Armavir

4

0:1 Sibir Novosibirsk

2

[0-0] H2H
WF04/05/19Torpedo Armavir

1

2:1 FK Nizhny Novgorod

1

4

[0-1] H2H
DF28/04/19Baltika Kaliningrad

1

1:1 Torpedo Armavir

4

[0-0] H2H
WF24/04/19Torpedo Armavir

3

1:0 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[0-0] H2H
LF06:00Rotor Volgograd

2

0:1 Torpedo Armavir

5

[0-1] H2H
LF13/04/19Torpedo Armavir

5

0:2 Khimki

1

[0-1] H2H
DF07/04/19Fakel

1

0:0 Torpedo Armavir

5

[0-0] H2H
DF30/03/19Torpedo Armavir

3

0:0 Spartak Moscow II

1

[0-0] H2H
DF24/03/19Shinnik Yaroslavl

2

0:0 Torpedo Armavir

3

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF17/03/19Torpedo Armavir

1

2

0:0 Avangard

4

[0-0] H2H
WF10/03/19FK Sochi

3

1:0 Torpedo Armavir

3

[1-0] H2H
DF03/03/19Torpedo Armavir

2

0:0 Tom Tomsk

1

2

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF24/02/19Torpedo Armavir

4

3:0 Anzhi Makhachkala

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
DF13/02/19Torpedo Armavir 1:1 LKS Lodz[1-0] H2H
LF13/02/19Bytovia Bytow 1:2 Torpedo Armavir[0-2] H2H
LF30/01/19Lori Vanadzor

2

0:2 Torpedo Armavir

1

2

[0-0] H2H
DF25/01/19Banants

1

0:0 Torpedo Armavir[0-0] H2H
LF21/01/19Gandzasar Kapan

2

1:3 Torpedo Armavir[0-0] H2H
DS16/01/19Spartak Nizhniy Novg 0:0 Torpedo Armavir H2H
Russia Division 2
DF24/11/18Torpedo Armavir

3

1:1 Luch Energiya

1

[1-1] H2H
WF18/11/18Torpedo Armavir

2

1:0 Tyumen

1

[0-0] H2H
LF14/11/18Spartak Tambov 0:1 Torpedo Armavir

3

[0-1] H2H
LF10/11/18Torpedo Armavir

2

1:3 Chertanovo Moscow

1

[0-1] H2H
WF04/11/18Mordovya Saransk

3

2:1 Torpedo Armavir

1

5

[1-0] H2H
DF28/10/18Torpedo Armavir

1

3:3 FK Krasnodar II

1

2

[1-2] H2H
LF24/10/18Sibir Novosibirsk

2

0:1 Torpedo Armavir

1

3

[0-1] H2H
WF09:00FK Nizhny Novgorod

4

1:0 Torpedo Armavir

3

[0-0] H2H
DF13/10/18Torpedo Armavir

1

3

2:2 Baltika Kaliningrad

1

4

[2-0] H2H
DF06/10/18Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

3

1:1 Torpedo Armavir

2

[1-1] H2H
DF30/09/18Torpedo Armavir

3

2:2 Rotor Volgograd

2

[0-2] H2H
LF23/09/18Khimki

3

2:3 Torpedo Armavir

1

6

[1-1] H2H
WF19/09/18Torpedo Armavir

1

4:1 Fakel[3-1] H2H
LF15/09/18Spartak Moscow II 1:2 Torpedo Armavir[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
DF08/09/18Torpedo Armavir

2

0:0 Shinnik Yaroslavl

4

[0-0] H2H
WF01/09/18Avangard

2

1:0 Torpedo Armavir

1

[1-0] H2H
LF26/08/18Torpedo Armavir

6

0:3 FK Sochi

1

[0-1] H2H
Russia Cup
WF22/08/18FK Chayka K-SR

4

2:0 Torpedo Armavir

3

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF18/08/18Tom Tomsk

2

3:0 Torpedo Armavir[1-0] H2H
WF12/08/18Luch Energiya

1

3

3:0 Torpedo Armavir

1

2

[1-0] H2H
DF08/08/18Chertanovo Moscow 1:1 Torpedo Armavir

5

[0-0] H2H
LF04/08/18Torpedo Armavir

3

1:3 Spartak Tambov

1

[0-1] H2H
WF29/07/18Tyumen

1

1:0 Torpedo Armavir

3

[1-0] H2H
LF22/07/18Torpedo Armavir 0:1 Mordovya Saransk

3

[0-0] H2H
WF17/07/18SKA Khabarovsk

2

3:0 Torpedo Armavir

1

[2-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF04/07/18FK Isloch Minsk 3:2 Torpedo Armavir[1-1] H2H
DF30/06/18Dinamo St Petersburg 0:0 Torpedo Armavir[0-0] H2H
DF30/06/18Dinamo St Petersburg 0:0 Torpedo Armavir[0-0] H2H
DS23/06/18Torpedo Armavir 0:0 Stavropolye-2009 H2H
Russia Division 3
LF27/05/18FK Krasnodar II

3

0:3 Torpedo Armavir[0-2] H2H
WF11:59Torpedo Armavir

1

3:0 SKA Rostov

2

[1-0] H2H
LF16/05/18Spartak Nalchik

4

0:2 Torpedo Armavir

1

[0-1] H2H
WF10/05/18Torpedo Armavir

3

1:0 FK Angusht Nazran[0-0] H2H
DF04/05/18Alania Vladikavkaz

5

1:1 Torpedo Armavir

1

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
DF28/04/18Torpedo Armavir

2

1:1 Legion Dynamo

4

[0-0] H2H
DF21/04/18FK Biolog

2

1:1 Torpedo Armavir[0-1] H2H
WF14/04/18Torpedo Armavir 3:1 FK Chayka K-SR[3-0] H2H
LF08/04/18Stavropolye-2009

3

0:2 Torpedo Armavir

1

[0-0] H2H
WF04/04/18Torpedo Armavir

3

4:0 Kuban Krasnodar B

1

3

[2-0] H2H
LF31/03/18FC Akademia

1

0:4 Torpedo Armavir

1

[0-2] H2H
LF24/03/18Chernomorets Novoros

1

1:2 Torpedo Armavir[0-1] H2H
DS10/03/18FK Afips 0:0 Torpedo Armavir H2H
International Club Friendly
DS03/03/18Torpedo Armavir 0:0 Stavropolye-2009 H2H
LF16/02/18Kuban Krasnodar B

2

0:3 Torpedo Armavir[0-2] H2H
LF02/02/18Banants

3

1:2 Torpedo Armavir

4

[0-1] H2H
LF27/01/18Gandzasar Kapan

1

0:1 Torpedo Armavir

1

[0-1] H2H
WF22/01/18Torpedo Armavir

1

5:0 FK Biolog

1

[2-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF19/11/17Torpedo Armavir 3:1 Anzhi-II

2

[3-1] H2H
LF12/11/17Mashuk-KMV

2

0:1 Torpedo Armavir

5

[0-0] H2H
WF08/11/17Torpedo Armavir

3

3:0 Druzhba Maykop

3

[1-0] H2H
DF03/11/17SKA Rostov

1

1:1 Torpedo Armavir

1

[0-1] H2H
WF29/10/17Torpedo Armavir

1

2:0 Spartak Nalchik

1

2

[1-0] H2H
DF21/10/17FK Angusht Nazran

3

3:3 Torpedo Armavir

1

[1-1] H2H
WF15/10/17Torpedo Armavir 4:0 Alania Vladikavkaz[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
LF11/10/17Legion Dynamo

3

0:1 Torpedo Armavir

1

[0-0] H2H
WF06/10/17Torpedo Armavir 2:0 FK Biolog

4

[0-0] H2H
DS30/09/17FK Chayka K-SR 0:0 Torpedo Armavir H2H
WF24/09/17Torpedo Armavir

2

5:0 Stavropolye-2009

1

2

[3-0] H2H
LF17/09/17Kuban Krasnodar B 1:3 Torpedo Armavir

2

[0-2] H2H
WF08/09/17Torpedo Armavir 2:0 FC Akademia

1

[1-0] H2H
WF02/09/17Torpedo Armavir

1

2:0 Chernomorets Novoros

1

[1-0] H2H
Russia Cup
DF23/08/17Torpedo Armavir

1

0:0 Kuban Krasnodar

1

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF19/08/17Torpedo Armavir

3

1:0 FK Afips

3

[0-0] H2H
WF13/08/17Anzhi-II

2

2:1 Torpedo Armavir

2

[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF08/08/17Torpedo Armavir

2

4:0 Stavropolye-2009

1

[3-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF04/08/17Torpedo Armavir

3

2:0 Mashuk-KMV

1

2

[1-0] H2H
LF28/07/17Druzhba Maykop

3

1:2 Torpedo Armavir

2

[0-1] H2H
Russia Cup
LF24/07/17SKA Rostov

2

0:5 Torpedo Armavir

1

[0-2] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF10:59Torpedo Armavir

3

3:0 FK Krasnodar II

1

[3-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF01/07/17FK Afips

3

1:0 Torpedo Armavir

6

[0-0] H2H
WF28/06/17Torpedo Armavir 5:0 Stavropolye-2009

1

[2-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF04/06/17Torpedo Armavir

2

2:0 Druzhba Maykop

2

[0-0] H2H
LF28/05/17FK Biolog

1

0:1 Torpedo Armavir

3

[0-1] H2H
LF21/05/17Torpedo Armavir

2

0:1 FK Afips

1

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
LF14/05/17SKA Rostov 0:1 Torpedo Armavir

2

[0-1] H2H
Turkish Super Liga
DS07/05/17Torpedo Armavir : Chernomorets Novoros H2H
Russia Division 3
LF30/04/17Rotor Volgograd

2

1:2 Torpedo Armavir

1

3

[1-0] H2H
Armenia Premier League
DF23/04/17Torpedo Armavir : Alania Vladikavkaz[-] H2H
Russia Division 3
DF16/04/17Mashuk-KMV

3

3:3 Torpedo Armavir

4

[0-1] H2H
DF09/04/17Torpedo Armavir

1

1:1 Stavropolye-2009

4

[0-1] H2H
LF02/04/17Legion Dynamo

1

0:3 Torpedo Armavir[0-2] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF28/02/17Banants 0:1 Torpedo Armavir

1

[0-0] H2H
DF27/01/17Torpedo Armavir

2

1:1 Stavropolye-2009

2

[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
DS07:00Torpedo Armavir 0:0 Zhemchuzhina Sochi H2H
WF13/11/16FK Krasnodar II

3

1:0 Torpedo Armavir

1

3

[1-0] H2H
WF06/11/16Torpedo Armavir 1:0 FK Biolog

1

[0-0] H2H
DF09/10/16Torpedo Armavir

1

5

0:0 Rotor Volgograd

3

[0-0] H2H
DF02/10/16Alania Vladikavkaz

3

0:0 Torpedo Armavir

2

[0-0] H2H
LF17/09/16Stavropolye-2009

2

1:3 Torpedo Armavir

1

[0-2] H2H
WF09/09/16Torpedo Armavir

2

5:0 Legion Dynamo

1

[1-0] H2H
LF03/09/16FK Angusht Nazran 0:1 Torpedo Armavir

1

[0-0] H2H
LF26/08/16Torpedo Armavir 0:2 FK Chayka K-SR

3

[0-2] H2H
WF19/08/16Kuban Krasnodar B

4

3:2 Torpedo Armavir

3

[2-1] H2H
Azerbaijan Premier League
DF12/08/16Zhemchuzhina Sochi

2

0:0 Torpedo Armavir

1

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
Russia Cup
LF24/07/16Torpedo Armavir

1

0:1 FK Biolog

3

[0-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF27/06/16Volga Olimpiets 2:2 Torpedo Armavir[2-0] H2H
DF27/06/16Volga Olimpiets 2:2 Torpedo Armavir[2-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF21/05/16Torpedo Armavir

4

2:0 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

2

[2-0] H2H
WF21/05/16Torpedo Armavir 2:0 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[2-0] H2H
WF15/05/16Torpedo Armavir 2:0 Luch Energiya

3

[0-0] H2H
WF15/05/16Torpedo Armavir 2:0 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
LF10/05/16Radian-Baikal Irkuts

1

1:2 Torpedo Armavir

3

[1-0] H2H
LF10/05/16Radian-Baikal Irkuts 1:2 Torpedo Armavir[1-0] H2H
WF06/05/16Torpedo Armavir

1

2:1 Tyumen

1

3

[0-1] H2H
WF06/05/16Torpedo Armavir 2:1 Tyumen

1

[0-1] H2H
WF02/05/16Fakel

2

2:0 Torpedo Armavir

1

2

[1-0] H2H
WF02/05/16Fakel 2:0 Torpedo Armavir

1

[1-0] H2H
LF25/04/16Torpedo Armavir

2

2:3 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

1

[0-0] H2H
LF25/04/16Torpedo Armavir 2:3 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk[0-0] H2H
WF18/04/16Spartak Moscow II

1

1:0 Torpedo Armavir

3

[0-0] H2H
WF18/04/16Spartak Moscow II 1:0 Torpedo Armavir[0-0] H2H
WF11/04/16Torpedo Armavir

1

1:0 Volgar-Gazprom Astra[0-0] H2H
WF11/04/16Torpedo Armavir 1:0 Volgar-Gazprom Astra[0-0] H2H
DF07/04/16KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch

5

1:1 Torpedo Armavir

2

[0-1] H2H
DF07/04/16KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch 1:1 Torpedo Armavir[0-1] H2H
LF03/04/16Torpedo Armavir

1

0:2 Shinnik Yaroslavl

1

[0-1] H2H
LF03/04/16Torpedo Armavir 0:2 Shinnik Yaroslavl[0-1] H2H
LF27/03/16Baltika Kaliningrad

1

0:1 Torpedo Armavir

3

[0-0] H2H
LF27/03/16Baltika Kaliningrad 0:1 Torpedo Armavir[0-0] H2H
WF10:00Torpedo Armavir

1

3:0 Orenburg

1

[2-0] H2H
WF08:00Torpedo Armavir 3:0 Gazovik Orenburg[2-0] H2H
DF16/03/16Sibir Novosibirsk

1

3

2:2 Torpedo Armavir

1

2

[1-0] H2H
DF16/03/16Sibir Novosibirsk

1

2:2 Torpedo Armavir

1

[1-0] H2H
DF12/03/16Torpedo Armavir

2

1:1 Tom Tomsk

3

[0-0] H2H
DF12/03/16Torpedo Armavir 1:1 Tom Tomsk[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF12/02/16Kuban Krasnodar

1

1:2 Torpedo Armavir

2

[1-0] H2H
LF12/02/16Kuban Krasnodar 1:2 Torpedo Armavir[1-0] H2H
DF03/02/16Torpedo Armavir 1:1 Ararat Yerevan[1-0] H2H
DF03/02/16Torpedo Armavir 1:1 Ararat Yerevan[1-0] H2H
LF30/01/16Torpedo Armavir

2

0:2 Banants[0-1] H2H
DF30/01/16Torpedo Armavir 1:1 Banants[1-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF29/11/15Torpedo Armavir

1

1:0 Volga Nizhny Novgoro

2

[0-0] H2H
WF29/11/15Torpedo Armavir 1:0 Volga Nizhny Novgoro[0-0] H2H
WF25/11/15FK Ruan Tosno

2

1:0 Torpedo Armavir

4

[0-0] H2H
WF25/11/15FK Ruan Tosno 1:0 Torpedo Armavir[0-0] H2H
DF21/11/15Sokol 0:0 Torpedo Armavir[0-0] H2H
DF21/11/15Sokol 0:0 Torpedo Armavir[0-0] H2H
LF15/11/15Torpedo Armavir

5

1:3 Arsenal Tula

2

[0-2] H2H
LF15/11/15Torpedo Armavir 1:3 Arsenal Tula[0-2] H2H
LF08/11/15Torpedo Armavir

1

4

0:2 SKA-Energiya Khabaro

4

[0-1] H2H
LF08/11/15Torpedo Armavir

1

0:2 SKA-Energiya Khabaro[0-1] H2H
LF01/11/15Luch Energiya

1

0:1 Torpedo Armavir

3

[0-1] H2H
LF31/10/15Luch Energiya 0:1 Torpedo Armavir[0-1] H2H
LF25/10/15Torpedo Armavir

1

0:2 Radian-Baikal Irkuts

1

[0-1] H2H
LF25/10/15Torpedo Armavir 0:2 Radian-Baikal Irkuts[0-1] H2H
WF19/10/15Tyumen

1

1:0 Torpedo Armavir

3

[1-0] H2H
WF19/10/15Tyumen 1:0 Torpedo Armavir[1-0] H2H
LF15/10/15Torpedo Armavir

3

1:2 Fakel

2

[0-1] H2H
LF15/10/15Torpedo Armavir 1:2 Fakel[0-1] H2H
WF11/10/15Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

4

3:1 Torpedo Armavir

3

[2-1] H2H
WF11/10/15Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 3:1 Torpedo Armavir[2-1] H2H
LF04/10/15Torpedo Armavir

2

1:2 Spartak Moscow II

4

[0-1] H2H
LF04/10/15Torpedo Armavir 1:2 Spartak Moscow II[0-1] H2H
WF28/09/15Volgar-Gazprom Astra

1

2

2:0 Torpedo Armavir

3

[1-0] H2H
WF28/09/15Volgar-Gazprom Astra

1

2:0 Torpedo Armavir[1-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF23/09/15Torpedo Armavir

1

0:1 Lokomotiv Moscow

1

[0-0] H2H
LF23/09/15Torpedo Armavir 0:1 Lokomotiv Moscow[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF09:00Torpedo Armavir

1

1

0:0 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch

4

[0-0] H2H
DF07:00Torpedo Armavir

1

0:0 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch[0-0] H2H
WF14/09/15Shinnik Yaroslavl 3:0 Torpedo Armavir

3

[0-0] H2H
WF14/09/15Shinnik Yaroslavl 3:0 Torpedo Armavir[0-0] H2H
LF07/09/15Torpedo Armavir

2

1:2 Baltika Kaliningrad

3

[0-1] H2H
LF07/09/15Torpedo Armavir 1:2 Baltika Kaliningrad[0-1] H2H
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
WF31/08/15Orenburg

1

2:0 Torpedo Armavir

2

[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF31/08/15Gazovik Orenburg 2:0 Torpedo Armavir[1-0] H2H
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
LF27/08/15SKA Rostov

1

3

0:2 Torpedo Armavir

1

[0-2] H2H
Russia Cup
LF27/08/15SKA Rostov

1

0:2 Torpedo Armavir[0-2] H2H
Croatia 1.Division
WF23/08/15Torpedo Armavir

1

2:0 Sibir Novosibirsk

1

[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF23/08/15Torpedo Armavir 2:0 Sibir Novosibirsk[1-0] H2H
England Southern Premier League
WF17/08/15Tom Tomsk 4:0 Torpedo Armavir

1

1

[2-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF17/08/15Tom Tomsk 4:0 Torpedo Armavir

1

[2-0] H2H
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
WF10/08/15Volga Nizhny Novgoro

1

4

1:0 Torpedo Armavir

1

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF10/08/15Volga Nizhny Novgoro

1

1:0 Torpedo Armavir[0-0] H2H
DF03/08/15Torpedo Armavir

1

4

0:0 FK Ruan Tosno

4

[0-0] H2H
DF03/08/15Torpedo Armavir

1

0:0 FK Ruan Tosno[0-0] H2H
DF27/07/15Torpedo Armavir

3

0:0 Sokol

2

[0-0] H2H
DF27/07/15Torpedo Armavir 0:0 Sokol[0-0] H2H
DF11:59Arsenal Tula

2

0:0 Torpedo Armavir

3

[0-0] H2H
DF09:59Arsenal Tula 0:0 Torpedo Armavir[0-0] H2H
DF15/07/15SKA-Energiya Khabaro 0:0 Torpedo Armavir

1

[0-0] H2H
DF15/07/15SKA-Energiya Khabaro 0:0 Torpedo Armavir[0-0] H2H
DF12/07/15Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

0:0 Torpedo Armavir

4

[0-0] H2H
DF12/07/15Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 0:0 Torpedo Armavir[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 South
WF05/06/15Torpedo Armavir 1:0 Spartak Nalchik[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF05/06/15Torpedo Armavir 1:0 Spartak Nalchik[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 South
LF29/05/15FK taganrog 1:2 Torpedo Armavir[1-2] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF29/05/15FK taganrog 1:2 Torpedo Armavir[1-2] H2H
Russia Div 2 South
DF24/05/15Torpedo Armavir 0:0 FK Angusht Nazran

1

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF24/05/15Torpedo Armavir 0:0 FK Angusht Nazran

1

[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 South
WF19/05/15Stavropolye-2009

2

4:2 Torpedo Armavir

2

[4-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF19/05/15Stavropolye-2009 4:2 Torpedo Armavir[4-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 South
WF14/05/15Torpedo Armavir 2:0 Mitos Novocherkassk[2-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF14/05/15Torpedo Armavir 2:0 Mitos Novocherkassk[2-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 South
LF09/05/15Mashuk-KMV 1:3 Torpedo Armavir[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF09/05/15Mashuk-KMV 1:3 Torpedo Armavir[0-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 South
WF04/05/15Torpedo Armavir 3:0 FK taganrog

2

[2-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF04/05/15Torpedo Armavir 3:0 FK taganrog[2-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 South
LF29/04/15Spartak Nalchik

3

0:1 Torpedo Armavir

4

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF29/04/15Spartak Nalchik 0:1 Torpedo Armavir[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 South
LF24/04/15Torpedo Armavir 0:1 Stavropolye-2009[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF24/04/15Torpedo Armavir 0:1 Stavropolye-2009[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 South
LF19/04/15FK Angusht Nazran 2:3 Torpedo Armavir[1-2] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF19/04/15FK Angusht Nazran 2:3 Torpedo Armavir[1-2] H2H
Russia Div 2 South
WF13/04/15Torpedo Armavir

3

1:0 Mashuk-KMV

1

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF13/04/15Torpedo Armavir 1:0 Mashuk-KMV[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 South
LF09/04/15Mitos Novocherkassk 0:1 Torpedo Armavir[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF09/04/15Mitos Novocherkassk 0:1 Torpedo Armavir[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 South
WF03/04/15Druzhba Maykop

1

3:1 Torpedo Armavir

3

[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF03/04/15Druzhba Maykop 3:1 Torpedo Armavir[0-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 South
LF28/03/15FK Krasnodar II

2

0:1 Torpedo Armavir

5

[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF28/03/15FK Krasnodar II 0:1 Torpedo Armavir[0-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 South
DF22/03/15Torpedo Armavir 0:0 FK Afips[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF22/03/15Torpedo Armavir 0:0 FK Afips[0-0] H2H
DF24/11/14TSK Simferopol : Torpedo Armavir

2

[-] H2H
DF13/11/14Torpedo Armavir : Zhemchuzhyna Yalta[-] H2H
LF06/11/14FK Biolog

1

1:5 Torpedo Armavir[0-4] H2H
WF31/10/14Torpedo Armavir 3:1 Vityaz Krymsk[2-0] H2H
DF25/10/14Chernomorets Novoros 1:1 Torpedo Armavir[1-0] H2H
WF19/10/14Torpedo Armavir 2:0 Zhemchuzhina Sochi[1-0] H2H
DF13/10/14SKChF Sevastopol

2

: Torpedo Armavir[-] H2H
LF07/10/14Torpedo Armavir 1:2 FK Krasnodar II

1

[0-1] H2H
LF01/10/14FK Afips 0:1 Torpedo Armavir[0-0] H2H
DF28/09/14Torpedo Armavir : SKChF Sevastopol[-] H2H
DF24/09/14Torpedo Armavir : TSK Simferopol[-] H2H
DF13/09/14Zhemchuzhyna Yalta : Torpedo Armavir

1

[-] H2H
WF07/09/14Torpedo Armavir 2:1 FK Biolog[1-0] H2H
WF01/09/14Vityaz Krymsk

1

4:3 Torpedo Armavir[2-1] H2H
LF26/08/14Torpedo Armavir 1:3 Chernomorets Novoros[1-3] H2H
DF08:00Zhemchuzhina Sochi 2:2 Torpedo Armavir[0-1] H2H
Russia Cup
WF16/08/14Chernomorets Novoros 2:0 Torpedo Armavir[2-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF12/08/14Torpedo Armavir 1:0 Druzhba Maykop[0-0] H2H
LF05/06/14Torpedo Armavir 0:1 Dinamo Rostov[0-1] H2H
DF31/05/14Kavkaztransgaz-2005 0:0 Torpedo Armavir[0-0] H2H
DF25/05/14Torpedo Armavir 1:1 FK Astrakhan[0-1] H2H
WF19/05/14Vityaz Krymsk 1:0 Torpedo Armavir

1

[0-0] H2H
LF13/05/14Torpedo Armavir 1:2 Mashuk-KMV[0-1] H2H
WF08/05/14Alania-d Vladikavkaz 2:1 Torpedo Armavir[0-0] H2H
DF02/05/14Torpedo Armavir 2:2 Energiya Volzhsky[1-1] H2H
DF26/04/14Torpedo Armavir 0:0 Druzhba Maykop[0-0] H2H
LF07:00Olimpia Volgograd

1

0:1 Torpedo Armavir[0-1] H2H
WF15/04/14Torpedo Armavir 1:0 FK taganrog[1-0] H2H
WF10/04/14Volgar Astrakhan 2:0 Torpedo Armavir[2-0] H2H
DF12/11/13Torpedo Armavir 1:1 Chernomorets Novoros[1-1] H2H
DF07/11/13FK Krasnodar II 2:2 Torpedo Armavir[0-1] H2H
DF01/11/13Torpedo Armavir 2:2 FC Terek Groznyi II

1

[0-2] H2H
WF26/10/13Dagdizel Kaspiysk 2:0 Torpedo Armavir[2-0] H2H
LF06:00Torpedo Armavir 1:4 FK Biolog[1-2] H2H
WF15/10/13Mitos Novocherkassk 1:0 Torpedo Armavir[0-0] H2H
WF10/10/13Torpedo Armavir 2:0 Kavkaztransgaz-2005 [1-0] H2H
DF05/10/13FK Astrakhan 1:1 Torpedo Armavir[0-1] H2H
WF29/09/13Torpedo Armavir 1:0 Vityaz Krymsk[1-0] H2H
LF24/09/13Mashuk-KMV 2:4 Torpedo Armavir[2-3] H2H
WF19/09/13Torpedo Armavir 5:2 Alania-d Vladikavkaz[2-1] H2H
LF14/09/13Energiya Volzhsky 1:2 Torpedo Armavir[0-1] H2H
LF09/09/13Druzhba Maykop 0:3 Torpedo Armavir[0-1] H2H
LF04/09/13Torpedo Armavir

1

0:3 Olimpia Volgograd[0-3] H2H
Russia Cup
LF01/09/13Torpedo Armavir 0:1 Rotor Volgograd[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF28/08/13FK taganrog 0:1 Torpedo Armavir[0-0] H2H
LF22/08/13Torpedo Armavir 0:1 Volgar Astrakhan[0-1] H2H
WF17/08/13Chernomorets Novoros 3:0 Torpedo Armavir[1-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF13/08/13Torpedo Armavir 1:0 Vityaz Krymsk[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF09/08/13Torpedo Armavir 4:1 FK Krasnodar II[2-0] H2H
DF04/08/13FC Terek Groznyi II 1:1 Torpedo Armavir[0-0] H2H
WF30/07/13Torpedo Armavir 1:0 Dagdizel Kaspiysk[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
DF26/07/13Energiya Volzhsky 1:1 Torpedo Armavir[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF22/07/13FK Biolog 1:1 Torpedo Armavir[0-0] H2H
WF17/07/13Torpedo Armavir 2:0 Mitos Novocherkassk[1-0] H2H
WF12/07/13Dinamo Rostov 2:0 Torpedo Armavir[0-0] H2H
WF31/05/13Torpedo Armavir 3:1 Kavkaztransgaz-2005 [2-0] H2H
WF25/05/13FK taganrog 4:2 Torpedo Armavir

1

[3-1] H2H
WF21/05/13Torpedo Armavir 3:0 Druzhba Maykop[1-0] H2H
WF16/05/13Volgar Astrakhan 3:2 Torpedo Armavir[2-1] H2H
WF11/05/13Torpedo Armavir

1

2:1 Olimpia Volgograd[2-0] H2H
LF06/05/13SKA Rostov 0:3 Torpedo Armavir[0-0] H2H
WF01/05/13Torpedo Armavir 1:0 Mashuk-KMV[0-0] H2H
LF26/04/13FK Slavyansky 1:2 Torpedo Armavir[0-1] H2H
WF21/04/13Torpedo Armavir 5:1 FK Biolog[4-1] H2H
LF15/04/13Dagdizel Kaspiysk 0:1 Torpedo Armavir[0-0] H2H
DF10/04/13Torpedo Armavir 1:1 Alania-d Vladikavkaz[0-1] H2H
DF12/11/12FK Astrakhan 1:1 Torpedo Armavir[1-0] H2H
WF07/11/12Torpedo Armavir 3:2 Energiya Volzhsky[0-2] H2H
DF01/11/12Mitos Novocherkassk 1:1 Torpedo Armavir[1-0] H2H
LF26/10/12Torpedo Armavir 0:1 FK Angusht Nazran[0-0] H2H
DF21/10/12Chernomorets Novoros 0:0 Torpedo Armavir[0-0] H2H
LF16/10/12Kavkaztransgaz-2005 0:2 Torpedo Armavir[0-0] H2H
WF11/10/12Torpedo Armavir 2:0 FK taganrog[1-0] H2H
LF06/10/12Druzhba Maykop 1:2 Torpedo Armavir[1-1] H2H
LF03/10/12Olimpia Volgograd

1

0:1 Torpedo Armavir[0-0] H2H
WF30/09/12Torpedo Armavir 1:0 Volgar Astrakhan[1-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF26/09/12Torpedo Armavir

1

0:3 Lokomotiv Moscow[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF19/09/12Torpedo Armavir 1:0 SKA Rostov[0-0] H2H
LF14/09/12Mashuk-KMV 0:1 Torpedo Armavir[0-0] H2H
LF09/09/12Torpedo Armavir 1:2 FK Slavyansky[1-0] H2H
WF05/09/12FK Biolog 1:0 Torpedo Armavir[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF01/09/12Torpedo Armavir 2:1 Volgar-Gazprom Astra[2-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF27/08/12Torpedo Armavir 4:0 Dagdizel Kaspiysk[3-0] H2H
WF22/08/12Alania-d Vladikavkaz 2:1 Torpedo Armavir

1

[0-1] H2H
Russia Cup
WF18/08/12Torpedo Armavir 1:0 Chernomorets Novoros[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF14/08/12Torpedo Armavir 0:1 FK Astrakhan[0-1] H2H
LF09/08/12Energiya Volzhsky 0:1 Torpedo Armavir[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
DF05/08/12Torpedo Armavir 2:2 FK Biolog[1-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF31/07/12Torpedo Armavir 3:0 Mitos Novocherkassk[2-0] H2H
DF26/07/12FK Angusht Nazran 0:0 Torpedo Armavir[0-0] H2H
DF21/07/12Torpedo Armavir 1:1 Chernomorets Novoros[0-1] H2H
WF31/05/12Torpedo Armavir 3:0 Alania-d Vladikavkaz[2-0] H2H
DF25/05/12Mashuk-KMV 1:1 Torpedo Armavir[1-0] H2H
WF19/05/12Torpedo Armavir 4:0 Energiya Volzhsky[1-0] H2H
WF13/05/12Torpedo Armavir 1:0 Mitos Novocherkassk[0-0] H2H
LF07/05/12FK Astrakhan 0:1 Torpedo Armavir[0-1] H2H
DF01/05/12Torpedo Armavir 0:0 FK Slavyansky[0-0] H2H
WF25/04/12Kavkaztransgaz-2005 1:0 Torpedo Armavir[1-0] H2H
DF18/04/12Torpedo Armavir 2:2 FK taganrog[1-0] H2H
WF30/10/11Beslan 1:0 Torpedo Armavir[1-0] H2H
WF23/10/11Torpedo Armavir 2:1 Dagdizel Kaspiysk[0-0] H2H
DF16/10/11Rotor Volgograd 0:0 Torpedo Armavir[0-0] H2H
WF09/10/11Torpedo Armavir 2:0 FK Biolog[1-0] H2H
LF02/10/11Druzhba Maykop 1:3 Torpedo Armavir[1-1] H2H
WF26/09/11Torpedo Armavir 2:0 FK Angusht Nazran[0-0] H2H
LF18/09/11Olimpia Gelendzhik 0:1 Torpedo Armavir[0-1] H2H
DF11/09/11Torpedo Armavir 0:0 Stavropolye-2009[0-0] H2H
LF04/09/11SKA Rostov 0:3 Torpedo Armavir[0-1] H2H
WF28/08/11Torpedo Armavir 2:0 Mashuk-KMV[0-0] H2H
LF21/08/11Energiya Volzhsky 0:3 Torpedo Armavir[0-0] H2H
LF14/08/11Mitos Novocherkassk 0:1 Torpedo Armavir[0-0] H2H
WF07/08/11Torpedo Armavir 1:0 FK Astrakhan[0-0] H2H
WF09:00FK Slavyansky 1:0 Torpedo Armavir[1-0] H2H
LF13/07/11Torpedo Armavir 2:3 Kavkaztransgaz-2005 [1-1] H2H
LF08/07/11FK taganrog 0:1 Torpedo Armavir[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF04/07/11Torpedo Armavir 3:4 Zhemchuzhina Sochi

1

[1-3] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF28/06/11Torpedo Armavir

1

2:2 Beslan

1

[1-0] H2H
LF21/06/11Dagdizel Kaspiysk 0:1 Torpedo Armavir[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF16/06/11Torpedo Armavir 2:1 FK Volgograd[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF12/06/11Torpedo Armavir 2:0 Rotor Volgograd[0-0] H2H
LF05/06/11FK Biolog 1:3 Torpedo Armavir[1-2] H2H
WF28/05/11Torpedo Armavir 1:0 Druzhba Maykop[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF23/05/11FK Biolog 0:1 Torpedo Armavir[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF19/05/11FK Angusht Nazran 1:0 Torpedo Armavir[0-0] H2H
LF16/05/11Alania-d Vladikavkaz 1:2 Torpedo Armavir[0-1] H2H
WF12/05/11Torpedo Armavir 2:0 Olimpia Gelendzhik[1-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF08/05/11Torpedo Armavir 2:0 Olimpia Gelendzhik[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF03/05/11Stavropolye-2009 4:3 Torpedo Armavir[3-1] H2H
WF26/04/11Torpedo Armavir 2:1 SKA Rostov[0-1] H2H
DF05/11/10FC Krasnodar 2000 0:0 Torpedo Armavir[0-0] H2H
DF24/10/10Torpedo Armavir 0:0 Kavkaztransgaz-2005 [0-0] H2H
DF18/10/10Chernomorets Novoros 2:2 Torpedo Armavir[0-1] H2H
DF12/10/10Torpedo Armavir 0:0 Mitos Novocherkassk[0-0] H2H
LF06/10/10Druzhba Maykop 0:1 Torpedo Armavir[0-0] H2H
WF30/09/10Torpedo Armavir 2:0 FK Astrakhan[2-0] H2H
DF24/09/10Avtodor Vladikavkaz 1:1 Torpedo Armavir[1-0] H2H
WF18/09/10Torpedo Armavir 3:1 Dagdizel Kaspiysk[2-0] H2H
WF12/09/10FK Angusht Nazran 3:1 Torpedo Armavir[1-1] H2H
WF06/09/10Torpedo Armavir 3:0 Bataysk-2007[0-0] H2H
LF31/08/10Energiya Volzhsky 1:3 Torpedo Armavir

1

[0-1] H2H
WF25/08/10Torpedo Armavir 3:0 Stavropolye-2009[1-0] H2H
LF19/08/10FK taganrog 0:1 Torpedo Armavir[0-0] H2H
WF13/08/10Torpedo Armavir 2:1 SKA Rostov[1-1] H2H
DF08/08/10Beslan 0:0 Torpedo Armavir[0-0] H2H
WF02/08/10Torpedo Armavir 1:0 Mashuk-KMV[0-0] H2H
LF16/07/10Kavkaztransgaz-2005 0:1 Torpedo Armavir[0-0] H2H
LF10/07/10Torpedo Armavir 0:3 Chernomorets Novoros[0-2] H2H
LF05/07/10Mitos Novocherkassk 0:1 Torpedo Armavir[0-1] H2H
Russia Cup
DF01/07/10Torpedo Armavir 0:0 Volgar-Gazprom Astra[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF28/06/10Torpedo Armavir 0:0 Druzhba Maykop[0-0] H2H
WF21/06/10FK Astrakhan 1:0 Torpedo Armavir[0-0] H2H
WF15/06/10Torpedo Armavir 1:0 Avtodor Vladikavkaz[0-0] H2H
LF09/06/10Dagdizel Kaspiysk 0:1 Torpedo Armavir[0-1] H2H
Russia Cup
WF05/06/10Torpedo Armavir 3:0 FK Astrakhan[2-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF01/06/10Torpedo Armavir 0:0 FK Angusht Nazran[0-0] H2H
LF26/05/10Bataysk-2007 0:3 Torpedo Armavir[0-0] H2H
WF08:30Torpedo Armavir 1:0 Energiya Volzhsky[0-0] H2H
LF13/05/10Stavropolye-2009 0:3 Torpedo Armavir[0-1] H2H
Russia Cup
LF10/05/10Bataysk-2007 0:2 Torpedo Armavir[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF06/05/10Torpedo Armavir 1:1 FK taganrog[1-1] H2H
LF30/04/10SKA Rostov 0:1 Torpedo Armavir[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF26/04/10Torpedo Armavir 4:1 Mitos Novocherkassk[3-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF22/04/10Torpedo Armavir 3:1 Beslan[1-0] H2H
LF17/04/10Mashuk-KMV 0:1 Torpedo Armavir[0-0] H2H
WF10/04/10Torpedo Armavir 1:0 FC Krasnodar 2000[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: