06:56 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Sturm Graz (Youth) Stats

Sturm Graz (Youth)
Team name: Sturm Graz (Youth)
International Club Friendly
WF06/12/18Sturm Graz (Youth) 6:0 Wolfsberger AC Amate[1-0] H2H
WF16/11/18Sturm Graz (Youth) 4:1 KAC 1909

1

[2-1] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
WF03/11/18WSC Hertha Wels

2

3:0 Sturm Graz (Youth)

3

[2-0] H2H
DF28/10/18Sturm Graz (Youth)

1

1

2:2 Wolfsberger AC Amate

4

[1-1] H2H
WF23/10/18Sturm Graz (Youth)

2

3:0 Union Gurten

2

[0-0] H2H
DS20/10/18Allerheiligen 0:0 Sturm Graz (Youth) H2H
WF05/10/18Vocklamarkt

1

4:1 Sturm Graz (Youth)

2

[2-0] H2H
WF28/09/18Sturm Graz (Youth)

2

2:1 SC Weiz

5

[0-1] H2H
LF21/09/18VST Volkermarkt

4

1:4 Sturm Graz (Youth)[0-2] H2H
DF14/09/18Sturm Graz (Youth)

1

2

2:2 FC Wels

1

[0-1] H2H
DF07/09/18SC Gleisdorf

1

0:0 Sturm Graz (Youth)

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF31/08/18Sturm Graz (Youth)

2

3:2 SC Kalsdorf

1

5

[0-1] H2H
LF24/08/18SV Lendorf

1

3

1:5 Sturm Graz (Youth)[1-0] H2H
DF17/08/18Sturm Graz (Youth)

2

1:1 Deutschlandsberger S

5

[0-1] H2H
DS13:00Sturm Graz (Youth) 0:0 TUS Bad Gleichenberg H2H
WF03/08/18Grazer AK

1

3:2 Sturm Graz (Youth)

4

[2-1] H2H
LF29/07/18Sturm Graz (Youth)

1

1:2 ATSV Stadl Paura

3

[0-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF14/07/18Rapid Vienna (Youth) 2:0 Sturm Graz (Youth)[2-0] H2H
DF15/06/18Sturm Graz (Youth) 1:1 SG Austria Klagenfur[0-0] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
WF18/05/18Sturm Graz (Youth)

3

1:0 ATSV Stadl Paura

1

[0-0] H2H
WF12:30Union Gurten 2:1 Sturm Graz (Youth)[0-0] H2H
DF04/05/18Sturm Graz (Youth)

3

2:2 FC Superfund Paschin

1

[0-2] H2H
WF27/04/18SK Vorwarts Steyr

3

3:1 Sturm Graz (Youth)

1

[1-0] H2H
WF22/04/18Sturm Graz (Youth)

3

2:1 Allerheiligen[1-0] H2H
WF17/04/18Wolfsberger AC Amate

2

1:0 Sturm Graz (Youth)

2

[0-0] H2H
WF13/04/18SC Weiz

1

4:2 Sturm Graz (Youth)

2

[3-1] H2H
LF10/04/18Sturm Graz (Youth)

3

1:2 SG Austria Klagenfur

4

[0-2] H2H
WF06/04/18Vocklamarkt

1

3:0 Sturm Graz (Youth)

2

[1-0] H2H
WF03/04/18TUS Bad Gleichenberg

1

3:1 Sturm Graz (Youth)

1

1

[3-0] H2H
LF30/03/18Sturm Graz (Youth)

2

0:1 SC Gleisdorf

3

[0-0] H2H
WF16/03/18Sturm Graz (Youth)

3

2:0 Union St.Florian

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
International Club Friendly
DS18/02/18Sturm Graz (Youth) 0:0 Bruck Mur H2H
DF10/02/18TSV Hartberg 1:1 Sturm Graz (Youth)[0-0] H2H
LF07/02/18Sturm Graz (Youth) 3:5 Lafnitz[0-3] H2H
WF23/01/18Sturm Graz (Youth)

1

6:1 TUS Heiligenkreuz

1

[2-1] H2H
DF19/01/18Sturm Graz (Youth) 0:0 FC Bad Radkersburg[0-0] H2H
LF16/01/18Trenkwalder Admira ( 0:3 Sturm Graz (Youth)[0-2] H2H
DF12/01/18Sturm Graz (Youth) 3:3 Deutschlandsberger S[1-1] H2H
WF07/12/17TSV Hartberg 3:2 Sturm Graz (Youth)[2-2] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
DF10/11/17Sturm Graz (Youth)

3

1:1 SC Kalsdorf

3

[0-1] H2H
WF03/11/17Deutschlandsberger S

1

3

2:0 Sturm Graz (Youth)

5

[1-0] H2H
WF27/10/17Lafnitz

2

4:0 Sturm Graz (Youth)

1

[2-0] H2H
LF21/10/17ATSV Stadl Paura 0:2 Sturm Graz (Youth)[0-1] H2H
WF17/10/17FC Superfund Paschin

2

4:1 Sturm Graz (Youth)

3

[2-1] H2H
LF14/10/17Sturm Graz (Youth)

1

3

0:1 Union Gurten

2

[0-0] H2H
DS06/10/17FC Superfund Paschin 0:0 Sturm Graz (Youth) H2H
DF27/09/17Sturm Graz (Youth)

2

2:2 SK Vorwarts Steyr

2

[2-1] H2H
WF22/09/17Allerheiligen

3

3:2 Sturm Graz (Youth)

2

[0-1] H2H
WF15/09/17Sturm Graz (Youth)

1

4:1 SC Weiz

1

3

[1-1] H2H
WF12/09/17Sturm Graz (Youth)

1

3:1 Vocklamarkt

3

[0-1] H2H
LF08/09/17SG Austria Klagenfur

2

2:4 Sturm Graz (Youth)

2

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
Portugal League Cup
DS01/09/17Sturm Graz (Youth) : Vocklamarkt H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
LF25/08/17SC Gleisdorf

3

1:3 Sturm Graz (Youth)

2

[0-2] H2H
WF18/08/17Sturm Graz (Youth)

2

5:1 Wolfsberger AC Amate

1

[2-1] H2H
LF12:00Union St.Florian

2

0:1 Sturm Graz (Youth)[0-0] H2H
WF08/08/17Sturm Graz (Youth)

4

1:0 TUS Bad Gleichenberg

3

[1-0] H2H
WF04/08/17SC Kalsdorf

2

3:0 Sturm Graz (Youth)[1-0] H2H
WF28/07/17Sturm Graz (Youth)

1

2:0 Deutschlandsberger S

3

[0-0] H2H
DS21/07/17Sturm Graz (Youth) : Lafnitz H2H
International Club Friendly
DF17/07/17Sturm Graz (Youth) 0:0 West Ham United[0-0] H2H
WF06/07/17Sturm Graz (Youth) 4:1 Trenkwalder Admira (

1

[0-1] H2H
WF04/07/17Sturm Graz (Youth) 7:0 Bruck Mur[3-0] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
WF09/06/17SV Grieskirchen

3

4:0 Sturm Graz (Youth)

2

[0-0] H2H
WF02/06/17Sturm Graz (Youth) 3:2 SC Weiz

4

[1-1] H2H
LF27/05/17ATSV Stadl Paura

1

1:3 Sturm Graz (Youth)[1-1] H2H
DF21/05/17Sturm Graz (Youth)

1

4

4:4 TSV Hartberg

2

[2-2] H2H
Moldova Division 2
DS13/05/17SK Vorwarts Steyr : Sturm Graz (Youth) H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
WF07/05/17Sturm Graz (Youth)

5

1:0 SC Kalsdorf

2

[0-0] H2H
Sweden Damallsvenskan
DF28/04/17Sturm Graz (Youth) : Deutschlandsberger S[-] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
DF21/04/17SG Austria Klagenfur 0:0 Sturm Graz (Youth)[-] H2H
Croatia 1.Division
DS14/04/17Sturm Graz (Youth) : Union St.Florian H2H
Advertisements:
Austrian 3.Liga
LF08/04/17FC Superfund Paschin

2

1:3 Sturm Graz (Youth)

4

[1-1] H2H
DF04/04/17Allerheiligen

2

1:1 Sturm Graz (Youth)

5

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF14/02/17Sturm Graz (Youth)

1

3:1 TUS Bad Gleichenberg[0-0] H2H
DF10/02/17Sturm Graz (Youth) 2:2 Bruck Mur[0-2] H2H
LF07/02/17Wolfsberger AC Amate 0:6 Sturm Graz (Youth)[0-2] H2H
WF31/01/17Sturm Graz (Youth)

1

3:0 ASK Voitsberg[1-0] H2H
DS24/01/17FK Austria Vienna II 0:0 Sturm Graz (Youth) H2H
DS24/01/17Austria Wien (Youth) 0:0 Sturm Graz (Youth) H2H
DF17/01/17Sturm Graz (Youth) 2:2 SV Heiligenkreuz[1-1] H2H
DF13/01/17Sturm Graz (Youth) 3:3 Kapfenberg[1-1] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
DF06/11/16Sturm Graz (Youth)

2

2:2 Union Gurten

3

[1-1] H2H
WF21/10/16SC Weiz

1

3:2 Sturm Graz (Youth)

1

3

[2-1] H2H
WF16/10/16Sturm Graz (Youth)

3

2:1 ATSV Stadl Paura

2

[1-1] H2H
WF13:00TSV Hartberg

1

6:1 Sturm Graz (Youth)

2

[3-0] H2H
LF02/10/16Sturm Graz (Youth)

3

1:3 SK Vorwarts Steyr

2

[1-0] H2H
DF27/09/16Union St.Florian

1

4

1:1 Sturm Graz (Youth)

1

[1-0] H2H
LF23/09/16SC Kalsdorf

4

0:1 Sturm Graz (Youth)

4

[0-1] H2H
LF09/09/16Sturm Graz (Youth)

1

1

0:2 SG Austria Klagenfur

2

[0-0] H2H
DF26/08/16Sturm Graz (Youth)

2

1:1 FC Superfund Paschin

3

[0-0] H2H
WF19/08/16ATSV Wolfsberg

1

2:1 Sturm Graz (Youth)

1

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
Northern German state premier league - bayern
DF05/08/16SC Gleisdorf

2

2:2 Sturm Graz (Youth)

2

[2-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF08/07/16Sturm Graz (Youth) 1:4 Austria Wien U19[0-2] H2H
WF28/06/16Sturm Graz (Youth) 3:1 Trenkwalder Admira ([2-0] H2H
WF28/06/16Sturm Graz (Youth) 3:1 Trenkwalder Admira ([2-0] H2H
LF24/06/16SV Pachern 1:2 Sturm Graz (Youth)[0-0] H2H
LF24/06/16SV Pachern 1:2 Sturm Graz (Youth)[0-0] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
LF01/06/16ATSV Stadl Paura

2

2:4 Sturm Graz (Youth)[0-2] H2H
LF01/06/16ATSV Stadl Paura 2:4 Sturm Graz (Youth)[0-2] H2H
WF27/05/16Sturm Graz (Youth)

3

3:1 SC Weiz

1

[1-0] H2H
WF27/05/16Sturm Graz (Youth) 3:1 SC Weiz[1-0] H2H
DF20/05/16TSV Hartberg

4

2:2 Sturm Graz (Youth)

1

[2-1] H2H
DF20/05/16TSV Hartberg 2:2 Sturm Graz (Youth)[2-1] H2H
DF13/05/16Sturm Graz (Youth)

2

1:1 Union Gurten

1

[1-0] H2H
DF13/05/16Sturm Graz (Youth) 1:1 Union Gurten[1-0] H2H
WF04/05/16Union St.Florian 3:0 Sturm Graz (Youth)

3

[1-0] H2H
WF04/05/16Union St.Florian 3:0 Sturm Graz (Youth)[1-0] H2H
DF27/04/16Sturm Graz (Youth)

4

1:1 Allerheiligen

4

[0-1] H2H
DF27/04/16Sturm Graz (Youth) 1:1 Allerheiligen[0-1] H2H
DF23/04/16Sturm Graz (Youth)

1

1:1 Wolfsberger AC Amate

1

1

[1-0] H2H
DF23/04/16Sturm Graz (Youth) 1:1 Wolfsberger AC Amate

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
LF19/04/16Lafnitz

2

1:2 Sturm Graz (Youth)

1

6

[0-1] H2H
LF19/04/16Lafnitz 1:2 Sturm Graz (Youth)

1

[0-1] H2H
DF16/04/16Wallern 1:1 Sturm Graz (Youth)[0-1] H2H
DF16/04/16Wallern 1:1 Sturm Graz (Youth)[0-1] H2H
DF12/04/16Sturm Graz (Youth)

3

1:1 FC Blau Weiss Linz

1

[0-0] H2H
DF12/04/16Sturm Graz (Youth) 1:1 FC Blau Weiss Linz[0-0] H2H
WF08/04/16Sturm Graz (Youth)

2

4:1 FC Superfund Paschin

1

[1-0] H2H
WF08/04/16Sturm Graz (Youth) 4:1 FC Superfund Paschin[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF25/03/16Sturm Graz (Youth)

2

3:4 SG Austria Klagenfur

1

[3-2] H2H
LF25/03/16Sturm Graz (Youth) 3:4 SG Austria Klagenfur[3-2] H2H
WF18/03/16SK Vorwarts Steyr

1

2

2:1 Sturm Graz (Youth)

1

[2-1] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
WF18/03/16SK Vorwarts Steyr

1

2:1 Sturm Graz (Youth)[2-1] H2H
DF13:00Sturm Graz (Youth)

6

1:1 SC Kalsdorf

2

[1-0] H2H
DF11:00Sturm Graz (Youth) 1:1 SC Kalsdorf[1-0] H2H
WF05/03/16Annabichler SV

4

2:1 Sturm Graz (Youth)

4

[1-0] H2H
WF05/03/16Annabichler SV 2:1 Sturm Graz (Youth)[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF26/02/16Sturm Graz (Youth) 4:5 Rapid Vienna (Youth)[1-2] H2H
LF26/02/16Sturm Graz (Youth) 4:5 Rapid Vienna (Youth)[1-2] H2H
DF23/02/16Sturm Graz (Youth) 0:0 SC Gleisdorf[0-0] H2H
WF23/02/16Sturm Graz (Youth) 4:3 SC Gleisdorf[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF13/02/16Sturm Graz (Youth) 4:0 Leoben[0-0] H2H
DF05/02/16Sturm Graz (Youth) 3:3 Trenkwalder Admira ([1-1] H2H
DF05/02/16Sturm Graz (Youth) 3:3 Trenkwalder Admira ([1-1] H2H
DF02/02/16Sturm Graz (Youth) 1:1 ASK Voitsberg[1-1] H2H
DF02/02/16Sturm Graz (Youth) 1:1 ASK Voitsberg[1-1] H2H
WF26/01/16Sturm Graz (Youth) 3:2 ATSV Wolfsberg[0-1] H2H
DF22/01/16Sturm Graz (Youth) 2:2 SV Oberwart[1-0] H2H
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
DF14/11/15SC Weiz

1

0:0 Sturm Graz (Youth)[0-0] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
LF14/11/15SC Weiz

1

1:2 Sturm Graz (Youth)[0-0] H2H
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
DF07/11/15Sturm Graz (Youth)

4

0:0 Deutschlandsberger S

2

[0-1] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
DF07/11/15Sturm Graz (Youth) 1:1 Deutschlandsberger S[0-1] H2H
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
WF03/11/15Union Gurten

3

2:1 Sturm Graz (Youth)

2

[1-1] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
WF03/11/15Union Gurten 2:1 Sturm Graz (Youth)[1-1] H2H
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
LF30/10/15Sturm Graz (Youth)

2

1:2 ATSV Stadl Paura

4

[0-0] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
LF30/10/15Sturm Graz (Youth) 1:2 ATSV Stadl Paura[0-0] H2H
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
DF18/10/15Sturm Graz (Youth) 0:0 TSV Hartberg[-] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
LF18/10/15Sturm Graz (Youth) 1:3 TSV Hartberg[0-1] H2H
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
WF04/10/15Sturm Graz (Youth)

3

2:0 Union St.Florian

1

3

[1-0] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
WF04/10/15Sturm Graz (Youth) 2:0 Union St.Florian

1

[1-0] H2H
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
LF25/09/15Allerheiligen

2

1

2:3 Sturm Graz (Youth)

2

[1-1] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
LF25/09/15Allerheiligen

2

2:3 Sturm Graz (Youth)[1-1] H2H
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
DF20/09/15Wolfsberger AC Amate 1:1 Sturm Graz (Youth)[0-1] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
DF20/09/15Wolfsberger AC Amate 1:1 Sturm Graz (Youth)[0-1] H2H
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
LF13:00Sturm Graz (Youth)

3

1:2 Wallern

2

[1-1] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
LF11:00Sturm Graz (Youth) 1:2 Wallern[1-1] H2H
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
WF08/09/15FC Superfund Paschin

2

4:0 Sturm Graz (Youth)[2-0] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
WF08/09/15FC Superfund Paschin 4:0 Sturm Graz (Youth)[2-0] H2H
Mexico Primera Divison A
WF28/08/15Sturm Graz (Youth) 3:1 Lafnitz[2-1] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
WF28/08/15Sturm Graz (Youth) 3:1 Lafnitz[2-1] H2H
Primera Division de Chile
WF21/08/15FC Blau Weiss Linz 4:1 Sturm Graz (Youth)[4-1] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
WF21/08/15FC Blau Weiss Linz 4:1 Sturm Graz (Youth)[4-1] H2H
Ukraine U21 Liga
DF14/08/15Sturm Graz (Youth) 1:1 SK Vorwarts Steyr[1-0] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
DF14/08/15Sturm Graz (Youth) 1:1 SK Vorwarts Steyr[1-0] H2H
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
DF08/08/15SC Kalsdorf 0:0 Sturm Graz (Youth)[-] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
WF08/08/15SC Kalsdorf 3:1 Sturm Graz (Youth)

1

[2-0] H2H
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
WF31/07/15Sturm Graz (Youth)

1

5:0 Annabichler SV

2

[0-0] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
WF31/07/15Sturm Graz (Youth) 5:0 Annabichler SV[0-0] H2H
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
DF24/07/15Deutschlandsberger S 1:1 Sturm Graz (Youth)

1

[1-0] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
DF24/07/15Deutschlandsberger S 1:1 Sturm Graz (Youth)

1

[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF10/07/15FC Magna Wiener Neus

1

5:1 Sturm Graz (Youth)

1

[2-0] H2H
WF10/07/15FC Magna Wiener Neus 5:1 Sturm Graz (Youth)[2-0] H2H
LF30/06/15Sturm Graz (Youth) 2:3 Austria Wien (Youth)

1

[2-0] H2H
LF30/06/15Sturm Graz (Youth) 2:3 Austria Wien (Youth)[2-0] H2H
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
LF29/05/15Vocklamarkt 1:2 Sturm Graz (Youth)

1

[1-1] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
LF29/05/15Vocklamarkt 1:2 Sturm Graz (Youth)

1

[1-1] H2H
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
DF22/05/15Sturm Graz (Youth)

5

2:2 FC Superfund Paschin

3

[1-1] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
DF22/05/15Sturm Graz (Youth) 2:2 FC Superfund Paschin[1-1] H2H
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
DF19/05/15Sturm Graz (Youth)

2

2:2 Union Gurten

1

[2-2] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
DF19/05/15Sturm Graz (Youth) 2:2 Union Gurten[2-2] H2H
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
DF16/05/15SC Weiz 0:0 Sturm Graz (Youth)[-] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
WF16/05/15SC Weiz 4:0 Sturm Graz (Youth)[1-0] H2H
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
DF08/05/15Allerheiligen

5

1:1 Sturm Graz (Youth)

1

2

[0-1] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
DF08/05/15Allerheiligen 1:1 Sturm Graz (Youth)

1

[0-1] H2H
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
LF01/05/15Sturm Graz (Youth)

4

2:3 SAK Klagenfurt

1

6

[1-1] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
LF01/05/15Sturm Graz (Youth) 2:3 SAK Klagenfurt

1

[1-1] H2H
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
LF24/04/15ATSV Wolfsberg

3

0:1 Sturm Graz (Youth)

1

1

[0-0] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
LF24/04/15ATSV Wolfsberg 0:1 Sturm Graz (Youth)

1

[0-0] H2H
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
WF19/04/15Sturm Graz (Youth)

1

2:0 SK Vorwarts Steyr

3

[2-0] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
WF19/04/15Sturm Graz (Youth) 2:0 SK Vorwarts Steyr[2-0] H2H
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
DF12/04/15Sturm Graz (Youth) 0:0 Union St.Florian[-] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
WF12/04/15Sturm Graz (Youth) 3:0 Union St.Florian[1-0] H2H
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
WF04/04/15Wallern 1:0 Sturm Graz (Youth)[0-0] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
WF04/04/15Wallern 1:0 Sturm Graz (Youth)[0-0] H2H
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
LF27/03/15Sturm Graz (Youth)

1

1:2 Lafnitz[1-1] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
LF27/03/15Sturm Graz (Youth)

1

1:2 Lafnitz[1-1] H2H
J-League Division 3
DF21/03/15SC Kalsdorf 0:0 Sturm Graz (Youth)[-] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
LF21/03/15SC Kalsdorf 0:2 Sturm Graz (Youth)[0-0] H2H
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
LF13/03/15Sturm Graz (Youth)

1

3

2:4 FC Blau Weiss Linz

3

[1-2] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
LF13/03/15Sturm Graz (Youth)

1

2:4 FC Blau Weiss Linz[1-2] H2H
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
WF06/03/15SG Austria Klagenfur 1:0 Sturm Graz (Youth)[0-0] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
WF06/03/15SG Austria Klagenfur 1:0 Sturm Graz (Youth)[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF27/02/15Austria Wien (Youth)

1

2:1 Sturm Graz (Youth)

1

[1-0] H2H
WF27/02/15Austria Wien (Youth) 2:1 Sturm Graz (Youth)[1-0] H2H
WF06/02/15Sturm Graz (Youth) 5:2 Leoben[2-0] H2H
LF28/01/15Sturm Graz (Youth) 2:5 TSV Hartberg[1-3] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
WF14/11/14Sturm Graz (Youth) 3:0 Wolfsberger AC Amate[2-0] H2H
WF09/11/14Sturm Graz (Youth) 1:0 Vocklamarkt[0-0] H2H
WF31/10/14FC Superfund Paschin

1

3:2 Sturm Graz (Youth)[2-1] H2H
LF26/10/14Sturm Graz (Youth) 0:2 SC Weiz[0-1] H2H
DF18/10/14Union Gurten 1:1 Sturm Graz (Youth)

1

[1-0] H2H
WF14/10/14SK Vorwarts Steyr 2:1 Sturm Graz (Youth)[2-0] H2H
DF10/10/14Sturm Graz (Youth)

1

3:3 Allerheiligen

1

[2-1] H2H
DF04/10/14SAK Klagenfurt 2:2 Sturm Graz (Youth)[0-1] H2H
WF28/09/14Sturm Graz (Youth) 2:1 ATSV Wolfsberg[1-1] H2H
LF12/09/14Union St.Florian 0:2 Sturm Graz (Youth)[0-1] H2H
WF05/09/14Sturm Graz (Youth) 6:1 Wallern[5-1] H2H
LF29/08/14Lafnitz 0:1 Sturm Graz (Youth)[0-1] H2H
WF24/08/14Sturm Graz (Youth)

1

5:3 SC Kalsdorf[2-1] H2H
DF15/08/14FC Blau Weiss Linz 0:0 Sturm Graz (Youth)[0-0] H2H
LF10/08/14Sturm Graz (Youth) 1:2 SG Austria Klagenfur[0-2] H2H
LF03/08/14Wolfsberger AC Amate 2:5 Sturm Graz (Youth)[0-2] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF25/07/14SV Mattersburg Amate 6:4 Sturm Graz (Youth)[3-3] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
LF28/05/14Sturm Graz (Youth) 0:1 Vocklamarkt[0-0] H2H
WF23/05/14FC Blau Weiss Linz 2:1 Sturm Graz (Youth)[1-0] H2H
WF20/05/14FC Superfund Paschin 7:1 Sturm Graz (Youth)[2-1] H2H
DF16/05/14Sturm Graz (Youth) 2:2 LASK Linz[2-0] H2H
WF09/05/14Sturm Graz (Youth) 4:1 Union St.Florian[0-0] H2H
WF03/05/14Wallern 1:0 Sturm Graz (Youth)[1-0] H2H
DF25/04/14Sturm Graz (Youth) 2:2 Kapfenberg (Youth)[1-1] H2H
WF16/04/14SG Austria Klagenfur 4:2 Sturm Graz (Youth)[1-1] H2H
WF11:00Sturm Graz (Youth) 2:1 SK Vorwarts Steyr[1-1] H2H
WF05/04/14SAK Klagenfurt

1

2:1 Sturm Graz (Youth)

1

[0-0] H2H
LF30/03/14Sturm Graz (Youth) 0:4 Lafnitz[0-1] H2H
LF23/03/14Wolfsberger AC Amate 1:3 Sturm Graz (Youth)[1-1] H2H
DF16/03/14Sturm Graz (Youth)

1

2:2 Allerheiligen[0-0] H2H
WF12:00Villacher SV 2:1 Sturm Graz (Youth)

1

[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF04/02/14TSV Hartberg 2:3 Sturm Graz (Youth)[1-0] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
WF10/11/13Sturm Graz (Youth) 2:1 SC Kalsdorf[0-1] H2H
DF02/11/13Vocklamarkt 2:2 Sturm Graz (Youth)[1-2] H2H
LF27/10/13Sturm Graz (Youth) 0:3 FC Blau Weiss Linz[0-1] H2H
WF19/10/13LASK Linz 3:0 Sturm Graz (Youth)[1-0] H2H
WF09:59Sturm Graz (Youth) 2:0 FC Superfund Paschin

1

[1-0] H2H
DF04/10/13Union St.Florian 1:1 Sturm Graz (Youth)[1-0] H2H
LF29/09/13Sturm Graz (Youth) 1:3 Wallern[0-1] H2H
DF21/09/13Kapfenberg (Youth) 1:1 Sturm Graz (Youth)[0-0] H2H
WF15/09/13Sturm Graz (Youth) 5:2 SG Austria Klagenfur[0-0] H2H
LF07/09/13SK Vorwarts Steyr 1:2 Sturm Graz (Youth)[0-0] H2H
WF01/09/13Sturm Graz (Youth) 3:0 SAK Klagenfurt[0-0] H2H
DF24/08/13Lafnitz 4:4 Sturm Graz (Youth)[2-3] H2H
WF20/08/13Sturm Graz (Youth) 5:0 Wolfsberger AC Amate[1-0] H2H
DF16/08/13Allerheiligen 1:1 Sturm Graz (Youth)[1-1] H2H
WF08:00Sturm Graz (Youth) 1:0 Villacher SV[0-0] H2H
LF02/08/13SC Kalsdorf 1:3 Sturm Graz (Youth)[0-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF23/07/13Sturm Graz (Youth) 1:4 Gleinstatten[1-1] H2H
LF19/07/13Sturm Graz (Youth) 0:1 ATSV Wolfsberg[0-0] H2H
WF16/07/13SC Gleisdorf 2:1 Sturm Graz (Youth)[2-0] H2H
WF05/07/13Trenkwalder Admira ( 2:1 Sturm Graz (Youth)[1-1] H2H
WF02/07/13Sturm Graz (Youth) 3:2 ASK Voitsberg[3-2] H2H
DF28/06/13Sturm Graz (Youth) 2:2 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-1] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
LF01/06/13Sturm Graz (Youth) 0:1 Union St.Florian[0-0] H2H
WF29/05/13SAK Klagenfurt 1:0 Sturm Graz (Youth)[1-0] H2H
DF24/05/13Sturm Graz (Youth) 1:1 Kapfenberg (Youth)[1-1] H2H
LF17/05/13Gratkorn 0:1 Sturm Graz (Youth)[0-0] H2H
LF12/05/13Sturm Graz (Youth) 1:2 FC Superfund Paschin

1

[1-1] H2H
WF07/05/13LASK Linz 2:1 Sturm Graz (Youth)[1-0] H2H
DF01/05/13Sturm Graz (Youth) : Grazer AK[-] H2H
WF26/04/13Villacher SV

1

3:0 Sturm Graz (Youth)[2-0] H2H
WF21/04/13Sturm Graz (Youth) 3:0 Feldkirchen[2-0] H2H
DF12/04/13Wallern 2:2 Sturm Graz (Youth)[0-0] H2H
LF07/04/13Leoben 1:3 Sturm Graz (Youth)[1-1] H2H
WF02/04/13Sturm Graz (Youth) 4:2 Allerheiligen[2-2] H2H
LF22/03/13SC Kalsdorf

2

1:4 Sturm Graz (Youth)[1-3] H2H
WF17/03/13Sturm Graz (Youth) 3:0 SG Austria Klagenfur[2-0] H2H
LF09/03/13Vocklamarkt

2

1:2 Sturm Graz (Youth)

1

[1-0] H2H
WF02/11/12Union St.Florian 2:1 Sturm Graz (Youth)[1-0] H2H
LF25/10/12Sturm Graz (Youth) 1:4 SAK Klagenfurt[1-1] H2H
WF20/10/12Kapfenberg (Youth) 1:0 Sturm Graz (Youth)

1

[1-0] H2H
LF12/10/12Sturm Graz (Youth) 1:3 Gratkorn[0-1] H2H
WF06/10/12FC Superfund Paschin 6:0 Sturm Graz (Youth)[4-0] H2H
DF28/09/12Sturm Graz (Youth) 2:2 LASK Linz[1-0] H2H
DF22/09/12Grazer AK : Sturm Graz (Youth)[-] H2H
LF16/09/12Sturm Graz (Youth) 0:2 Villacher SV

1

[0-1] H2H
DF07/09/12Feldkirchen 2:2 Sturm Graz (Youth)[1-2] H2H
LF02/09/12Sturm Graz (Youth) 0:1 Wallern[0-0] H2H
WF24/08/12Sturm Graz (Youth) 2:1 Leoben[2-1] H2H
LF21/08/12Allerheiligen 0:1 Sturm Graz (Youth)[0-0] H2H
LF17/08/12Sturm Graz (Youth) 1:5 SC Kalsdorf[0-1] H2H
DF10/08/12SG Austria Klagenfur 0:0 Sturm Graz (Youth)[0-0] H2H
LF05/08/12Sturm Graz (Youth) 0:1 Vocklamarkt

1

[0-1] H2H
WF01/06/12Sturm Graz (Youth)

1

2:1 SK Vorwarts Steyr[0-0] H2H
LF25/05/12LASK (Youth)

1

0:1 Sturm Graz (Youth)[0-1] H2H
LF20/05/12Sturm Graz (Youth) 1:3 FC Superfund Paschin[0-1] H2H
LF16/05/12SC Weiz 0:3 Sturm Graz (Youth)[0-1] H2H
WF11:45Sturm Graz (Youth) 3:0 Leoben[2-0] H2H
DF04/05/12SAK Klagenfurt 2:2 Sturm Graz (Youth)[2-1] H2H
LF29/04/12Sturm Graz (Youth) 1:3 Allerheiligen

1

[0-1] H2H
WF24/04/12Gratkorn

1

4:1 Sturm Graz (Youth)[1-0] H2H
WF20/04/12Sturm Graz (Youth) 2:0 Union St.Florian[2-0] H2H
DF13/04/12Vocklamarkt 0:0 Sturm Graz (Youth)[0-0] H2H
WF06/04/12Sturm Graz (Youth) 2:0 Gleinstatten

1

[1-0] H2H
WF01/04/12SG Austria Klagenfur 3:0 Sturm Graz (Youth)

1

[2-0] H2H
DF25/03/12Sturm Graz (Youth) 1:1 Villacher SV[1-1] H2H
WF17/03/12Grazer AK 3:2 Sturm Graz (Youth)

1

[1-2] H2H
DF08:30Sturm Graz (Youth) 1:1 Kapfenberg (Youth)[0-1] H2H
LF12/11/11SK Vorwarts Steyr 0:2 Sturm Graz (Youth)[0-0] H2H
WF04/11/11Sturm Graz (Youth) 2:0 LASK (Youth)[1-0] H2H
DF28/10/11FC Superfund Paschin 1:1 Sturm Graz (Youth)[1-1] H2H
WF21/10/11Sturm Graz (Youth) 1:0 SC Weiz[1-0] H2H
WF14/10/11Leoben 1:0 Sturm Graz (Youth)[0-0] H2H
LF07/10/11Sturm Graz (Youth) 1:2 SAK Klagenfurt[1-0] H2H
DF01/10/11Allerheiligen 1:1 Sturm Graz (Youth)[1-0] H2H
DF25/09/11Sturm Graz (Youth) 2:2 Gratkorn[1-2] H2H
DF16/09/11Union St.Florian 1:1 Sturm Graz (Youth)[0-0] H2H
DF07:00Sturm Graz (Youth) 1:1 Vocklamarkt[1-1] H2H
WF02/09/11Gleinstatten 2:1 Sturm Graz (Youth)[1-0] H2H
WF28/08/11Sturm Graz (Youth)

1

2:0 SG Austria Klagenfur[1-0] H2H
WF20/08/11Villacher SV 1:0 Sturm Graz (Youth)[0-0] H2H
LF14/08/11Sturm Graz (Youth) 0:3 Grazer AK[0-2] H2H
WF02/08/11Kapfenberg (Youth) 4:2 Sturm Graz (Youth)[2-1] H2H
Austrian Cup
WF22/07/11Sturm Graz (Youth) 5:1 SV Frohnleiten[5-1] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
LF01/06/11Vocklamarkt 2:3 Sturm Graz (Youth)[1-2] H2H
WF27/05/11Sturm Graz (Youth) 3:1 SG Austria Klagenfur[1-1] H2H
DF21/05/11Grazer AK

1

1:1 Sturm Graz (Youth)[0-0] H2H
LF17/05/11Sturm Graz (Youth) 0:3 FC Blau Weiss Linz[0-1] H2H
WF13/05/11FC Wels 1:0 Sturm Graz (Youth)[0-0] H2H
DF06/05/11Sturm Graz (Youth) 1:1 Gleinstatten[0-0] H2H
WF29/04/11Leoben 3:1 Sturm Graz (Youth)

1

[1-1] H2H
WF24/04/11Sturm Graz (Youth) 3:1 Union St.Florian[1-1] H2H
LF15/04/11SC Weiz 2:5 Sturm Graz (Youth)[1-3] H2H
DF10/04/11Sturm Graz (Youth) 1:1 ASK Voitsberg[0-0] H2H
DF03/04/11Sturm Graz (Youth) 3:3 FC Superfund Paschin[2-2] H2H
WF27/03/11LASK (Youth) 1:0 Sturm Graz (Youth)[1-0] H2H
LF20/03/11Sturm Graz (Youth) 1:4 SAK Klagenfurt[1-2] H2H
WF12/03/11Allerheiligen 2:0 Sturm Graz (Youth)

1

[2-0] H2H
WF06/03/11Sturm Graz (Youth) 1:0 Feldkirchen[0-0] H2H
DF12/11/10Sturm Graz (Youth)

1

1:1 Vocklamarkt[0-0] H2H
WF07/11/10SG Austria Klagenfur 6:1 Sturm Graz (Youth)[3-1] H2H
LF31/10/10Sturm Graz (Youth) 1:2 Grazer AK[0-1] H2H
WF22/10/10FC Blau Weiss Linz 6:2 Sturm Graz (Youth)[1-1] H2H
DF17/10/10Sturm Graz (Youth) 1:1 FC Wels[1-0] H2H
LF12/10/10Gleinstatten 0:4 Sturm Graz (Youth)[0-2] H2H
WF03/10/10Sturm Graz (Youth) 5:1 Leoben[2-0] H2H
LF24/09/10Union St.Florian 1:2 Sturm Graz (Youth)[0-1] H2H
WF17/09/10Sturm Graz (Youth) 3:1 SC Weiz[2-0] H2H
WF10/09/10ASK Voitsberg 2:0 Sturm Graz (Youth)[0-0] H2H
WF03/09/10FC Superfund Paschin 2:0 Sturm Graz (Youth)[1-0] H2H
LF31/08/10Sturm Graz (Youth) 1:5 LASK (Youth)[1-3] H2H
WF28/08/10SAK Klagenfurt 2:0 Sturm Graz (Youth)[0-0] H2H
DF20/08/10Sturm Graz (Youth) 2:2 Allerheiligen[1-1] H2H
Austrian Cup
LF15/08/10Sturm Graz (Youth) 0:5 SV Ried[0-2] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
WF07/08/10Feldkirchen

1

3:2 Sturm Graz (Youth)[2-0] H2H
Austrian Cup
WF25/07/10Sturm Graz (Youth) 2:0 SC Weiz

1

[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF29/06/10Sturm Graz (Youth) 3:6 Gratkorn[2-2] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
WF04/06/10FC Wels 2:0 Sturm Graz (Youth)[0-0] H2H
LF28/05/10Sturm Graz (Youth) 0:1 SAK Klagenfurt

1

[0-0] H2H
DF25/05/10Sturm Graz (Youth) 1:1 FC Blau Weiss Linz[1-1] H2H
WF20/05/10Wolfsberger AC 1:0 Sturm Graz (Youth)[1-0] H2H
LF15/05/10Sturm Graz (Youth) 2:3 SC Weiz[1-1] H2H
WF12/05/10ASK Voitsberg 4:3 Sturm Graz (Youth)[1-1] H2H
WF07/05/10Sturm Graz (Youth) 2:0 Allerheiligen[1-0] H2H
WF30/04/10FC St. Veit 1:0 Sturm Graz (Youth)[1-0] H2H
WF25/04/10Sturm Graz (Youth)

1

2:1 Leoben[2-0] H2H
LF17/04/10Grazer AK 0:4 Sturm Graz (Youth)[0-1] H2H
LF09/04/10Sturm Graz (Youth) 0:4 FC Superfund Paschin[0-1] H2H
WF03/04/10SC Sankt Stefan/Lava

1

1:0 Sturm Graz (Youth)[0-0] H2H
WF28/03/10Sturm Graz (Youth) 5:0 Bad Aussee[4-0] H2H
WF20/03/10Union St.Florian 1:0 Sturm Graz (Youth)[1-0] H2H
WF14/03/10Sturm Graz (Youth) 6:4 SVL Flavia Solva

1

[3-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF12/11/09Gratkorn 3:0 Sturm Graz (Youth)[2-0] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
WF06/11/09Sturm Graz (Youth) 4:1 FC Wels[1-1] H2H
WF31/10/09SAK Klagenfurt 2:1 Sturm Graz (Youth)

1

[1-0] H2H
WF23/10/09FC Blau Weiss Linz 4:0 Sturm Graz (Youth)[3-0] H2H
LF16/10/09Sturm Graz (Youth) 1:2 Wolfsberger AC[0-2] H2H
WF09/10/09SC Weiz 3:1 Sturm Graz (Youth)[1-1] H2H
WF02/10/09Sturm Graz (Youth) 4:0 ASK Voitsberg[1-0] H2H
WF25/09/09Allerheiligen 3:1 Sturm Graz (Youth)[1-0] H2H
WF22/09/09Sturm Graz (Youth) 6:0 FC St. Veit[2-0] H2H
Austrian Cup
LF18/09/09Sturm Graz (Youth) 1:2 SV Ried[0-0] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
WF15/09/09Sturm Graz (Youth) 2:1 Grazer AK[0-1] H2H
DF11:00Leoben 0:0 Sturm Graz (Youth)[0-0] H2H
WF28/08/09FC Superfund Paschin 2:1 Sturm Graz (Youth)[1-1] H2H
WF21/08/09Sturm Graz (Youth) 2:1 SC Sankt Stefan/Lava[2-1] H2H
WF18/08/09Bad Aussee 3:0 Sturm Graz (Youth)[1-0] H2H
Austrian Cup
WF14/08/09Sturm Graz (Youth) 3:1 Kapfenberg

1

[1-0] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
LF07/08/09Sturm Graz (Youth) 0:3 Union St.Florian[0-0] H2H
LF01/08/09SVL Flavia Solva 1:2 Sturm Graz (Youth)[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF28/01/09Sturm Graz (Youth) 0:4 Gratkorn[0-1] H2H
Austrian Cup
LF18/10/05Sturm Graz (Youth) 0:3 FC Wacker Innsbruck[0-3] H2H
WF27/09/05Sturm Graz (Youth) 2:1 Red Bull Juniors Sal[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: