20:20 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Spatakihine U Stats

Spatakihine U
Team name: Spatakihine U
Players Moldova Division 2
?25/08 10:30Iskra Stal Ribnita -:- Spatakihine U Pred. H2H
DS17/08/19Spatakihine U 0:0 FC Singerei H2H
DS14/08/19Glodeni 0:0 Spatakihine U H2H
DS11/08/19Spatakihine U 0:0 FC Olimpia Balti H2H
LF03/08/19Spatakihine U 1:4 FC Sireti[0-0] H2H
WF13/07/19FC Cahul-2005 4:0 Spatakihine U[0-0] H2H
LF10/07/19Spatakihine U 0:10 Real Succes[0-0] H2H
WF05/07/19Dacia-Buiucani 5:1 Spatakihine U[0-0] H2H
LS22/06/19Spatakihine U 0:1 FC Tighina H2H
WF16/06/19FC ABUS Ungheni 1:0 Spatakihine U[0-0] H2H
LF02/06/19Spatakihine U 0:2 FC Floresti[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF19/05/19CSF Sparta 11:0 Spatakihine U[0-0] H2H
LF14/05/19Spatakihine U 0:4 Drochia[0-3] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF04/05/19Sporting Trestieni 5:0 Spatakihine U[-] H2H
Moldova Division 2
DS27/04/19Victoria Bardar 1:1 Spatakihine U H2H
DS09:00Spatakihine U 0:0 Iskra Stal Ribnita H2H
DF16/04/19FC Singerei 1:1 Spatakihine U[1-0] H2H
DS13/04/19Spatakihine U 0:0 Glodeni H2H
DF07/04/19FC Olimpia Balti 0:0 Spatakihine U[-] H2H
DF03/11/18Real Succes 1:1 Spatakihine U[0-1] H2H
DS08:00Spatakihine U 0:0 FC Floresti H2H
WF14/10/18Saxan Ceadir Lunga 8:0 Spatakihine U[3-0] H2H
DF06/10/18Spatakihine U 2:2 Victoria Bardar[0-0] H2H
WF30/09/18Codru Lozova 1:0 Spatakihine U[1-0] H2H
WF19/09/18Spatakihine U 3:2 FC Singerei[3-1] H2H
DS15/09/18Spatakihine U 0:0 Glodeni H2H
DS09/09/18FC ABUS Ungheni 0:0 Spatakihine U H2H
WF01/09/18Spatakihine U 3:1 Iskra Stal Ribnita[0-0] H2H
WF26/08/18FC Cahul-2005 4:1 Spatakihine U[1-0] H2H
LF17/08/18Spatakihine U 1:2 FC Sireti[0-1] H2H
DS11/08/18Spatakihine U 0:0 Real Succes H2H
Advertisements:
Moldova CUP
DF07/07/18Spatakihine U 3:3 FC Sfintul Gheorghe[0-1] H2H
Moldova Division 2
DF01/07/18FC Floresti 1:1 Spatakihine U[0-0] H2H
DS23/06/18Spatakihine U 0:0 Saxan Ceadir Lunga H2H
Moldova CUP
WF11:30FC Sfintul Gheorghe 7:2 Spatakihine U[3-2] H2H
Moldova Division 2
DS16/06/18Victoria Bardar 0:0 Spatakihine U H2H
Moldova CUP
DS09/06/18FC Tighina 0:0 Spatakihine U H2H
Moldova Division 2
LF02/06/18Spatakihine U 2:3 Codru Lozova[1-0] H2H
DS31/05/18FC Singerei 0:0 Spatakihine U H2H
Moldova CUP
LF26/05/18FC Sucleia 1:3 Spatakihine U[0-0] H2H
Moldova Division 2
WF11:00Glodeni 2:0 Spatakihine U[1-0] H2H
DS12/05/18Spatakihine U 0:0 FC ABUS Ungheni H2H
DF06/05/18Iskra Stal Ribnita 3:3 Spatakihine U[1-2] H2H
LF28/04/18Spatakihine U 0:2 FC Cahul-2005[0-1] H2H
WF22/04/18FC Sireti 3:1 Spatakihine U[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: