03:52 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

South Melbourne (w) Stats

South Melbourne (w)
Team name: South Melbourne (w)
Australia Capital Territory U20 League
?27/07 00:00South Melbourne (w) -:- Senior NTC (w) Pred. H2H
VIC Women’s Premier League
DS00:00FC Bulleen Lions (w) 0:0 South Melbourne (w) H2H
LF13/07/19South Melbourne (w)

1

1:5 Calder United SC (w)[0-2] H2H
WF06/07/19South Melbourne (w) 9:0 Southern United (w)[1-0] H2H
DS29/06/19Alamein (w) 0:0 South Melbourne (w) H2H
DS22/06/19Heidelberg United (w 0:0 South Melbourne (w) H2H
WF15/06/19South Melbourne (w) 5:0 Bayside United (w)[1-0] H2H
WF08/06/19Box Hill (w)

1

2:1 South Melbourne (w)[1-0] H2H
WF01/06/19South Melbourne (w)

2

4:1 Geelong Galaxy (w)[1-0] H2H
WF25/05/19South Melbourne (w) 8:3 Senior NTC (w)[0-0] H2H
LF18/05/19South Melbourne (w) 0:1 FC Bulleen Lions (w)[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
LF10/05/19South Melbourne (w)

1

0:4 Calder United SC (w)[0-2] H2H
LF04/05/19Southern United (w) 0:11 South Melbourne (w)[0-0] H2H
WF27/04/19Alamein (w) 2:1 South Melbourne (w)[0-0] H2H
DS13/04/19South Melbourne (w) 0:0 Heidelberg United (w H2H
LF06/04/19Bayside United (w)

1

2:3 South Melbourne (w)[0-0] H2H
Australia Victorian Women's Cup
WF02/04/19Calder United SC (w) 4:1 South Melbourne (w)

2

[1-1] H2H
VIC Women’s Premier League
LF30/03/19Box Hill (w) 2:4 South Melbourne (w)

2

[0-0] H2H
LF23/03/19Geelong Galaxy (w)

2

2:4 South Melbourne (w)[2-0] H2H
DF04:45South Melbourne (w)

3

1:1 Alamein (w)

1

2

[0-1] H2H
DS16/03/19Senior NTC (w) : South Melbourne (w) H2H
LF11/03/19FC Bulleen Lions (w) 0:1 South Melbourne (w)[0-0] H2H
WF01/03/19Calder United SC (w)

1

3:0 South Melbourne (w)[1-0] H2H
DS22/02/19Southern United (w) 0:0 South Melbourne (w) H2H
International Club Friendly
WF09/02/19West Adelaide Women 6:0 South Melbourne (w)[1-0] H2H
VIC Women’s Premier League
LF23/09/18South Melbourne (w)

1

1:3 FC Bulleen Lions (w)

2

[0-0] H2H
WF15/09/18South Melbourne (w)

1

4:0 Alamein (w)

1

[0-0] H2H
LF08/09/18FC Bulleen Lions (w) 2:3 South Melbourne (w)[1-0] H2H
DS01/09/18South Melbourne (w) : Southern United (w) H2H
LF26/08/18South Melbourne (w)

2

1:2 Alamein (w)

1

[1-0] H2H
DS11/08/18Geelong Galaxy (w) 0:0 South Melbourne (w) H2H
Advertisements:
DF04/08/18Calder United SC (w)

2

1:1 South Melbourne (w)

1

[1-0] H2H
DS28/07/18South Melbourne (w) 0:0 Heidelberg United (w H2H
WF21/07/18South Melbourne (w) 7:0 Bayside United (w)[3-0] H2H
WF14/07/18South Melbourne (w) 6:1 Box Hill (w)

2

[1-1] H2H
WF07/07/18South Melbourne (w) 5:0 Senior NTC (w)[1-0] H2H
WF30/06/18South Melbourne (w) 5:1 FC Bulleen Lions (w)

2

[2-1] H2H
DS23/06/18South Melbourne (w) : Southern United (w) H2H
WF16/06/18South Melbourne (w)

1

3:2 Alamein (w)[1-1] H2H
LF09/06/18Geelong Galaxy (w) 1:2 South Melbourne (w)[1-1] H2H
DS02/06/18South Melbourne (w) : Calder United SC (w) H2H
LF26/05/18Heidelberg United (w

1

0:1 South Melbourne (w)

1

[0-1] H2H
LF03:30Bayside United (w) 1:8 South Melbourne (w)[0-3] H2H
DS12/05/18South Melbourne (w) 0:0 Box Hill (w) H2H
WF05/05/18South Melbourne (w) 5:1 Senior NTC (w)[0-0] H2H
WF28/04/18South Melbourne (w)

4

2:0 FC Bulleen Lions (w)[1-0] H2H
DS23/04/18Southern United (w) 0:0 South Melbourne (w) H2H
LF07/04/18South Melbourne (w) 1:4 Geelong Galaxy (w)[1-1] H2H
DF23/03/18Calder United SC (w) 2:2 South Melbourne (w)

1

[1-0] H2H
DS17/03/18Heidelberg United (w 0:0 South Melbourne (w) H2H
WF11/03/18Bayside United (w)

1

3:2 South Melbourne (w)

1

[3-0] H2H
Advertisements:
LF03/03/18Box Hill (w)

1

2:3 South Melbourne (w)

1

[1-0] H2H
LF16/02/18South Melbourne (w)

1

1:2 Calder United SC (w)[0-2] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF01/10/17South Melbourne (w)

2

2:2 Geelong Galaxy (w)

1

[2-0] H2H
VIC Women’s Premier League
DF15/09/17South Melbourne (w)

3

2:2 Calder United SC (w)

1

[0-1] H2H
WF09/09/17South Melbourne (w) 2:0 Geelong Galaxy (w)

1

[2-0] H2H
LF02/09/17Senior NTC (w) 0:9 South Melbourne (w)

1

[0-2] H2H
LF28/08/17FC Bulleen Lions (w) 0:7 South Melbourne (w)

1

[0-5] H2H
DS12/08/17South Melbourne (w) : Alamein (w) H2H
LF05/08/17Southern United (w)

1

1:2 South Melbourne (w)

1

[0-2] H2H
WF29/07/17South Melbourne (w) 11:0 Bayside United (w)

1

[6-0] H2H
DF22/07/17South Melbourne (w)

2

2:2 Calder United SC (w)

1

[1-0] H2H
WF15/07/17South Melbourne (w) 4:0 Heidelberg United (w

1

[0-0] H2H
LF08/07/17Box Hill (w) 1:2 South Melbourne (w)

1

[0-1] H2H
DS01/07/17Geelong Galaxy (w) 0:0 South Melbourne (w) H2H
WF24/06/17South Melbourne (w) 9:2 Senior NTC (w)[4-1] H2H
LF19/06/17FC Bulleen Lions (w) 0:2 South Melbourne (w)

2

[0-1] H2H
LF11/06/17Alamein (w) 1:3 South Melbourne (w)[0-2] H2H
WF04/06/17South Melbourne (w) 3:0 Southern United (w)[3-0] H2H
WF27/05/17South Melbourne (w) 2:0 Bayside United Women

1

[0-0] H2H
WF22:30South Melbourne (w) 2:1 Calder United SC Wom

2

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
WF13/05/17South Melbourne (w)

1

3:0 Heidelberg United (w[3-0] H2H
DF06/05/17South Melbourne (w) 1:1 Box Hill (w)

2

[1-0] H2H
DS29/04/17South Melbourne (w) 0:0 Geelong Galaxy Women H2H
WF08/04/17South Melbourne (w) 5:4 FC Bulleen Lions (w)[1-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF06/04/17South Melbourne (w)

1

15:0 Yarraville (w)[11-0] H2H
VIC Women’s Premier League
LF03/03/17Heidelberg United (w 0:2 South Melbourne (w)

1

[0-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF25/02/17Box Hill (w)

1

3:0 South Melbourne (w)[2-0] H2H
WF03/07/16South Melbourne (w) 12:2 Yarra Jets Women[7-1] H2H
WF02/07/16South Melbourne (w) 12:2 Yarra Jets Women[7-1] H2H
Australia Victorian Women's Cup
WF01/06/16FC Bulleen Lions (w) 4:2 South Melbourne (w)[1-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF27/09/15Boroondara Eagles Wo 1:1 South Melbourne (w)[1-0] H2H
DF26/09/15Boroondara Eagles Wo 1:1 South Melbourne (w)[1-0] H2H
VIC Women’s Premier League
LF19/09/15Ashburton (w) 0:3 South Melbourne (w)

1

[0-2] H2H
LF18/09/15Ashburton (w) 0:3 South Melbourne (w)[0-2] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF12/09/15South Melbourne (w) 2:1 Heidelberg United (w[1-0] H2H
VIC Women’s Premier League
WF11/09/15South Melbourne (w) 2:1 Heidelberg United (w[1-0] H2H
Czech Republic U19 League
WF05/09/15Ashburton (w) 3:2 South Melbourne (w)[1-1] H2H
VIC Women’s Premier League
WF04/09/15Ashburton (w) 3:2 South Melbourne (w)[1-1] H2H
DF28/08/15Heidelberg United (w 2:2 South Melbourne (w)[2-1] H2H
DF28/08/15Heidelberg United (w 2:2 South Melbourne (w)[2-1] H2H
Advertisements:
QLD Premier League
WF23/08/15South Melbourne (w) 5:0 Cobras FC Womens[0-0] H2H
VIC Women’s Premier League
WF23/08/15South Melbourne (w) 5:0 Cobras FC Womens[0-0] H2H
LF16/08/15FC Bulleen Lions (w) 3:4 South Melbourne (w)[2-2] H2H
LF16/08/15FC Bulleen Lions (w) 3:4 South Melbourne (w)[2-2] H2H
WF08/08/15Ashburton (w) 3:2 South Melbourne (w)[1-0] H2H
WF08/08/15Ashburton (w) 3:2 South Melbourne (w)[1-0] H2H
LF24/07/15Box Hill (w) 1:3 South Melbourne (w)

1

[1-0] H2H
LF24/07/15Box Hill (w) 1:3 South Melbourne (w)[1-0] H2H
WF18/07/15South Melbourne (w) 2:1 Bundoora United (w)[0-0] H2H
WF17/07/15South Melbourne (w) 2:1 Bundoora United (w)[0-0] H2H
DF11/07/15South Yarra SC Women 0:0 South Melbourne (w)[-] H2H
LF11/07/15South Yarra SC Women 0:5 South Melbourne (w)[0-0] H2H
LF04/07/15South Melbourne (w)

1

0:4 Boroondara Eagles Wo[0-3] H2H
LF03/07/15South Melbourne (w) 0:4 Boroondara Eagles Wo[0-3] H2H
WF27/06/15South Melbourne (w)

1

3:1 Sandringham (w)

1

[3-0] H2H
WF26/06/15South Melbourne (w) 3:1 Sandringham (w)[3-0] H2H
WF01:00South Melbourne (w) 3:1 Casey Comets (w)[0-0] H2H
WF19/06/15South Melbourne (w) 3:1 Casey Comets (w)[0-0] H2H
Australia Victorian Women's Cup
LF17/06/15South Melbourne (w)

1

0:3 Bundoora United (w)

1

[0-1] H2H
VIC Women’s Premier League
WF13/06/15Senior NTC Womens 2:1 South Melbourne (w)[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF12/06/15Senior NTC Womens 2:1 South Melbourne (w)[1-0] H2H
WF06/06/15South Melbourne (w) 2:1 Heidelberg United (w[1-1] H2H
WF05/06/15South Melbourne (w) 2:1 Heidelberg United (w[1-1] H2H
DF31/05/15Cobras FC Womens 0:0 South Melbourne (w)[-] H2H
LF31/05/15Cobras FC Womens 2:5 South Melbourne (w)[0-0] H2H
LF24/05/15South Melbourne (w) 2:3 Ashburton (w)[0-0] H2H
LF24/05/15South Melbourne (w) 2:3 Ashburton (w)[0-0] H2H
DF17/05/15South Melbourne (w) 0:0 FC Bulleen Lions (w)[-] H2H
WF17/05/15South Melbourne (w) 4:1 FC Bulleen Lions (w)[0-0] H2H
DF10/05/15South Melbourne (w) 0:0 Box Hill (w)[-] H2H
WF08/05/15South Melbourne (w) 3:2 Box Hill (w)[0-0] H2H
WF25/04/15Bundoora United (w) 3:0 South Melbourne (w)[0-0] H2H
WF24/04/15Bundoora United (w) 3:0 South Melbourne (w)[0-0] H2H
WF18/04/15South Melbourne (w) 8:0 South Yarra SC Women[4-0] H2H
WF17/04/15South Melbourne (w) 8:0 South Yarra SC Women[4-0] H2H
DF12/04/15Boroondara Eagles Wo 0:0 South Melbourne (w)[-] H2H
WF12/04/15Boroondara Eagles Wo 6:2 South Melbourne (w)[0-0] H2H
LF23/03/15Sandringham (w) 1:2 South Melbourne (w)[0-0] H2H
LF23/03/15Sandringham (w) 1:2 South Melbourne (w)[0-0] H2H
LF13/03/15Casey Comets (w) 1:7 South Melbourne (w)[0-3] H2H
Advertisements:
LF13/03/15Casey Comets (w) 1:7 South Melbourne (w)[0-3] H2H
WF08/03/15South Melbourne (w) 3:1 Senior NTC Womens[0-0] H2H
WF12/10/14South Melbourne (w) 1:0 Heidelberg United (w[0-0] H2H
DF28/09/14South Melbourne (w) 1:1 FC Bulleen Lions (w)[0-1] H2H
WF12/09/14South Melbourne (w) 1:0 Cairnlea FC (w)[0-0] H2H
WF09/09/14Casey Comets (w) 2:1 South Melbourne (w)[1-0] H2H
LF06/09/14Box Hill (w) 1:3 South Melbourne (w)[0-2] H2H
LF03/09/14FFV Womens U17 2:3 South Melbourne (w)[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF30/08/14South Melbourne (w) 0:2 FC Bulleen Lions (w)[0-0] H2H
VIC Women’s Premier League
LF25/08/14Monbulk Rangers Wome 0:4 South Melbourne (w)[0-0] H2H
WF22/08/14South Melbourne (w) 3:2 Ashburton (w)[0-0] H2H
LF08/08/14Bundoora United (w) 2:5 South Melbourne (w)[1-3] H2H
WF01/08/14South Melbourne (w) 4:2 FFV Womens U17[0-0] H2H
LF28/07/14Heidelberg United (w 2:4 South Melbourne (w)[1-3] H2H
WF18/07/14South Melbourne (w) 4:0 Sandringham (w)[0-0] H2H
WF13/07/14Boroondara Eagles Wo 2:1 South Melbourne (w)[1-1] H2H
DF05/07/14South Melbourne (w) 1:1 FC Bulleen Lions (w)[0-1] H2H
WF27/06/14South Melbourne (w) 1:0 Box Hill (w)[0-0] H2H
LF21/06/14Cairnlea FC (w) 0:7 South Melbourne (w)[0-4] H2H
WF13/06/14South Melbourne (w) 4:2 Casey Comets (w)[0-0] H2H
LF31/05/14Ashburton (w) 0:3 South Melbourne (w)[0-0] H2H
WF23/05/14South Melbourne (w) 6:0 Monbulk Rangers Wome[0-0] H2H
WF25/04/14South Melbourne (w) 5:2 Heidelberg United (w[0-0] H2H
WF25/04/14South Melbourne (w) 5:2 Bundoora United (w)[0-0] H2H
DF14/04/14Sandringham (w) 0:0 South Melbourne (w)[0-0] H2H
WF04/04/14South Melbourne (w) 4:2 Boroondara Eagles Wo[0-0] H2H
LF31/03/14FC Bulleen Lions (w) 1:4 South Melbourne (w)[1-3] H2H
LF19/10/13South Melbourne (w) 0:1 Sandringham (w)[0-0] H2H
WF04/10/13South Melbourne (w) 4:1 Sandringham (w)[3-0] H2H
LF21/09/13Sandringham (w) 1:3 South Melbourne (w)[0-2] H2H
LF14/09/13South Melbourne (w) 1:2 Box Hill (w)[1-1] H2H
DF30/08/13South Melbourne (w) 2:2 Bundoora United (w)[0-0] H2H
LF26/08/13FC Bulleen Lions (w) 1:4 South Melbourne (w)[0-2] H2H
WF16/08/13South Melbourne (w) 6:0 Casey Comets (w)[3-0] H2H
LF10/08/13Cairnlea FC (w) 0:16 South Melbourne (w)[0-10] H2H
WF02/08/13South Melbourne (w) 3:1 Emerging Athlete Pro[0-0] H2H
LF27/07/13Preston Lions (w) 0:7 South Melbourne (w)[0-5] H2H
WF19/07/13South Melbourne (w) 3:1 Heidelberg United (w[2-0] H2H
LF13/07/13Ashburton (w) 0:4 South Melbourne (w)[0-2] H2H
WF05/07/13South Melbourne (w) 5:0 Altona City (w)[0-0] H2H
DF28/06/13South Melbourne (w) 1:1 Sandringham (w)[0-1] H2H
LF21/06/13Box Hill (w) 0:1 South Melbourne (w)[0-1] H2H
LF14/06/13Bundoora United (w) 2:3 South Melbourne (w)[1-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF08/06/13South Melbourne (w) 0:1 Sandringham (w)[0-1] H2H
VIC Women’s Premier League
WF31/05/13South Melbourne (w) 2:0 FC Bulleen Lions (w)[1-0] H2H
LF25/05/13Casey Comets (w) 0:2 South Melbourne (w)[0-0] H2H
WF17/05/13South Melbourne (w) 7:0 Cairnlea FC (w)[6-0] H2H
LF11/05/13Emerging Athlete Pro 0:5 South Melbourne (w)[0-0] H2H
WF26/04/13South Melbourne (w) 12:0 Preston Lions (w)[5-0] H2H
LF00:00Heidelberg United (w 0:5 South Melbourne (w)[0-0] H2H
WF12/04/13South Melbourne (w) 4:0 Ashburton (w)[0-0] H2H
LF06/04/13Altona City (w) 0:9 South Melbourne (w)[0-0] H2H
WF26/08/12Box Hill (w) 3:1 South Melbourne (w)[2-0] H2H
WF10/08/12South Melbourne (w) 7:2 Emerging Athlete Pro[3-0] H2H
WF30/07/12Sandringham (w) 3:0 South Melbourne (w)[0-0] H2H
WF23:00Heidelberg United (w 4:1 South Melbourne (w)[1-1] H2H
LF13/07/12South Melbourne (w) 1:5 Casey Comets (w)[0-4] H2H
LF07/07/12Cairnlea FC (w) 0:1 South Melbourne (w)[0-1] H2H
WF22/06/12South Melbourne (w) 3:0 Preston Lions (w)[1-0] H2H
WF16/06/12Ashburton (w) 1:0 South Melbourne (w)[1-0] H2H
WF01/06/12Bundoora United (w) 4:0 South Melbourne (w)[0-0] H2H
DF25/05/12South Melbourne (w) 0:0 Box Hill (w)[0-0] H2H
LF19/05/12Emerging Athlete Pro 2:9 South Melbourne (w)[2-5] H2H
LF11/05/12South Melbourne (w) 1:3 Sandringham (w)[1-1] H2H
WF04/05/12South Melbourne (w) 3:1 Heidelberg United (w[2-0] H2H
WF28/04/12Casey Comets (w) 4:1 South Melbourne (w)[3-1] H2H
WF23:00South Melbourne (w) 10:1 Cairnlea FC (w)[6-0] H2H
DF14/04/12Preston Lions (w) 0:0 South Melbourne (w)[0-0] H2H
WF30/03/12South Melbourne (w) 4:1 Ashburton (w)[1-0] H2H
WF25/03/12South Melbourne (w) 2:1 Bundoora United (w)[1-0] H2H
WF02/09/11South Melbourne (w) 2:1 Sandringham (w)[1-1] H2H
LF21/08/11Sandringham (w) 1:3 South Melbourne (w)[0-1] H2H
LF13/08/11South Melbourne (w) 1:4 Sandringham (w)[0-3] H2H
WF06/08/11South Melbourne (w) 5:2 Doncaster SC (w)[2-1] H2H
WF03/08/11South Melbourne (w) 4:0 Emerging Athlete Pro[2-0] H2H
DF30/07/11Altona City (w) 1:1 South Melbourne (w)[1-1] H2H
WF16/07/11South Melbourne (w) 5:2 Bundoora United (w)[2-1] H2H
LF08/07/11Box Hill (w) 2:3 South Melbourne (w)[2-1] H2H
WF03/07/11South Melbourne (w) 7:0 National (w) Trainin[0-0] H2H
DF25/06/11South Melbourne (w) 1:1 Ashburton (w)[1-1] H2H
LF04:30Heidelberg United (w 0:5 South Melbourne (w)[0-3] H2H
WF04/06/11Casey Comets (w) 3:1 South Melbourne (w)[1-1] H2H
LF30/05/11Sandringham (w) 0:2 South Melbourne (w)[0-1] H2H
LF25/05/11Emerging Athlete Pro 2:4 South Melbourne (w)[0-0] H2H
LF21/05/11South Melbourne (w) 0:2 Altona City (w)[0-2] H2H
LF14/05/11National (w) Trainin 0:7 South Melbourne (w)[0-0] H2H
LF07/05/11Bundoora United (w) 0:1 South Melbourne (w)[0-0] H2H
LF29/04/11Doncaster SC (w) 0:7 South Melbourne (w)[0-6] H2H
WF16/04/11South Melbourne (w) 2:0 Heidelberg United (w

1

[1-0] H2H
LF11/04/11South Melbourne (w) 0:2 Box Hill (w)[0-1] H2H
DF02/04/11Ashburton (w) 1:1 South Melbourne (w)[1-1] H2H
DF26/03/11South Melbourne (w) 1:1 Casey Comets (w)[1-0] H2H
LF21/08/10Ashburton (w) 2:4 South Melbourne (w)[2-2] H2H
DF14/08/10South Melbourne (w) 1:1 Sandringham (w)[0-1] H2H
LF31/07/10Altona City (w) 1:3 South Melbourne (w)[0-2] H2H
DF24/07/10South Melbourne (w) 0:0 Casey Comets (w)[0-0] H2H
WF16/07/10Preston Lions (w) 1:0 South Melbourne (w)[0-0] H2H
LF12/07/10Heidelberg United (w

1

0:3 South Melbourne (w)[0-2] H2H
DF26/06/10South Melbourne (w) 1:1 Bendigo Vipers (w)[0-1] H2H
DF18/06/10Box Hill (w) 2:2 South Melbourne (w)[2-1] H2H
LF12/06/10Casey Comets (w) 2:3 South Melbourne (w)[0-0] H2H
WF05/06/10South Melbourne (w) 2:0 Ashburton (w)[0-0] H2H
WF24/05/10Sandringham (w) 2:0 South Melbourne (w)[1-0] H2H
LF15/05/10South Melbourne (w) 0:1 Altona City (w)[0-0] H2H
LF01/05/10South Melbourne (w) 2:3 Preston Lions (w)[0-1] H2H
WF24/04/10Bendigo Vipers (w) 1:0 South Melbourne (w)[1-0] H2H
LF17/04/10South Melbourne (w) 0:4 Heidelberg United (w[0-0] H2H
LF10/04/10South Melbourne (w) 0:4 Box Hill (w)[0-0] H2H
WF05/09/09Heidelberg United (w 4:2 South Melbourne (w)[3-0] H2H
DF28/08/09South Melbourne (w) 2:2 Sandringham (w)[2-1] H2H
WF17/08/09Sandringham (w) 1:0 South Melbourne (w)[0-0] H2H
LF08/08/09GRFA (w) 0:8 South Melbourne (w)[0-2] H2H
WF01/08/09South Melbourne (w) 4:1 Casey Comets (w)[3-1] H2H
WF25/07/09South Melbourne (w)

1

5:4 Bendigo Vipers (w)[1-1] H2H
WF18/07/09South Melbourne (w) 6:1 Preston Lions (w)[2-0] H2H
WF11/07/09Ashburton (w) 2:0 South Melbourne (w)[1-0] H2H
LF26/06/09Box Hill (w) 2:3 South Melbourne (w)[1-1] H2H
LF23:30South Melbourne (w) 1:3 Heidelberg United (w[0-0] H2H
WF30/05/09South Melbourne (w) 4:2 Sandringham (w)[3-0] H2H
WF23/05/09South Melbourne (w) 5:0 GRFA (w)[1-0] H2H
LF16/05/09Casey Comets (w) 1:2 South Melbourne (w)[0-0] H2H
LF08/05/09Bendigo Vipers (w) 0:2 South Melbourne (w)[0-1] H2H
LF02/05/09Preston Lions (w) 2:3 South Melbourne (w)[0-2] H2H
DF25/04/09South Melbourne (w) 3:3 Ashburton (w)[1-1] H2H
LF18/04/09South Melbourne (w) 0:3 Box Hill (w)[0-2] H2H
WF14/04/09Heidelberg United (w 1:0 South Melbourne (w)[1-0] H2H
WF16/08/08South Melbourne (w) 5:0 Bendigo Vipers (w)[1-0] H2H
WF13/08/08South Melbourne (w) 3:1 Gippsland (w)[1-0] H2H
LF09/08/08South Melbourne (w) 2:4 Heidelberg United (w[1-2] H2H
LF02/08/08Keilor Park (w) 0:3 South Melbourne (w)[0-2] H2H
LF26/07/08South Melbourne (w) 1:3 Eltham North (w)[0-1] H2H
WF19/07/08Casey Comets (w) 1:0 South Melbourne (w)[0-0] H2H
LF12/07/08South Melbourne (w) 0:5 Box Hill (w)[0-4] H2H
WF28/06/08Ashburton (w) 3:2 South Melbourne (w)[3-0] H2H
LF21/06/08South Melbourne (w) 1:2 Sandringham (w)[0-2] H2H
WF14/06/08Preston Lions (w)

1

4:0 South Melbourne (w)

1

[1-0] H2H
WF23/05/08Bendigo Vipers (w) 3:1 South Melbourne (w)[1-1] H2H
LF17/05/08Heidelberg United (w

1

2:3 South Melbourne (w)

1

[1-1] H2H
DF09/05/08South Melbourne (w) 2:2 Keilor Park (w)[1-1] H2H
WF04/05/08Eltham North (w) 2:0 South Melbourne (w)[1-0] H2H
DF26/04/08South Melbourne (w) 0:0 Casey Comets (w)[0-0] H2H
WF18/04/08Box Hill (w) 3:1 South Melbourne (w)[1-1] H2H
LF12/04/08South Melbourne (w) 2:5 Ashburton (w)[2-1] H2H
WF04/04/08Sandringham (w) 3:0 South Melbourne (w)[2-0] H2H
LF29/03/08South Melbourne (w) 0:1 Preston Lions (w)[0-0] H2H
LF25/03/08Gippsland (w) 1:6 South Melbourne (w)

1

[0-4] H2H
Advertisements: