07:47 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Sibir b Stats

Sibir b
Team name: Sibir b
Russia Division 3
?28/04 04:00FK Chita -:- Sibir b Pred. H2H
Russia Div 2 East
WF25/04/19Zvezda Irkutsk

1

1:0 Sibir b

1

[1-0] H2H
LF18/04/19Sibir b

1

0:3 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[0-1] H2H
LF15/04/19Sibir b

2

0:1 Dinamo Barnaul

1

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF10/10/18SY Sakhalinsk

1

5:0 Sibir b

1

2

[4-0] H2H
LF03/10/18Sibir b

4

0:3 FK Chita

2

[0-1] H2H
LF29/09/18Sibir b

1

1:2 SY Sakhalinsk

2

[0-0] H2H
LF19/09/18Dinamo Barnaul

1

3

2:3 Sibir b

2

[0-1] H2H
WF16/09/18Irtysh 1946 Omsk 3:0 Sibir b[3-0] H2H
WF09/09/18Sibir b

3

2:1 Zvezda Irkutsk

6

[1-1] H2H
DF06/09/18Sibir b

3

1:1 FK Chita[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
WF29/08/18FK Chita

2

3:1 Sibir b

1

[3-0] H2H
WF04:00Zvezda Irkutsk 5:0 Sibir b

2

[2-0] H2H
DF18/08/18Sibir b

2

1:1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk

1

1

[0-0] H2H
WF15/08/18Sibir b

2

3:1 Dinamo Barnaul

2

[0-0] H2H
WF07/08/18SY Sakhalinsk

1

2:1 Sibir b

2

[2-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF14/07/18Dinamo Barnaul 1:0 Sibir b[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF25/05/18Sibir b

1

5:0 Polimer Barnaul

1

2

[1-0] H2H
WF29/05/16FC Tom Tomsk II

4

2:0 Sibir b

5

[0-0] H2H
WF29/05/16FC Tom Tomsk II 2:0 Sibir b[0-0] H2H
WF25/05/16Sibir b

2

2:0 Irtysh 1946 Omsk

1

[1-0] H2H
WF25/05/16Sibir b 2:0 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[1-0] H2H
LF15/05/16Sibir b

3

1:2 Dinamo Barnaul

2

[0-2] H2H
LF15/05/16Sibir b 1:2 Dinamo Barnaul[0-2] H2H
WF06/05/16FK Chita 2:1 Sibir b[1-1] H2H
WF06/05/16FK Chita 2:1 Sibir b[1-1] H2H
WF03/05/16FK Yakutia Yakutsk 5:1 Sibir b[3-0] H2H
WF03/05/16FK Yakutia Yakutsk 5:1 Sibir b[3-0] H2H
WF24/04/16Sibir b

4

2:1 Smena Komsomolsk[0-0] H2H
WF24/04/16Sibir b 2:1 Smena Komsomolsk[0-0] H2H
LF21/04/16Sibir b 0:1 SY Sakhalinsk[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
LF21/04/16Sibir b 0:1 SY Sakhalinsk[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
LF22/10/15FC Tom Tomsk II

4

1:4 Sibir b

2

[0-2] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF22/10/15FC Tom Tomsk II 1:4 Sibir b[0-2] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
WF19/10/15Irtysh 1946 Omsk 3:0 Sibir b[2-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF19/10/15Irtysh 1946 Omsk 3:0 Sibir b[2-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
WF12/10/15Sibir b

3

3:0 Novokuzneck

4

[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF12/10/15Sibir b 3:0 Novokuzneck[1-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
LF09/10/15Sibir b

3

0:3 Dinamo Barnaul

1

[0-2] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF09/10/15Sibir b 0:3 Dinamo Barnaul[0-2] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
DF02/10/15Smena Komsomolsk 1:1 Sibir b[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
DF02/10/15Smena Komsomolsk 1:1 Sibir b[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
WF29/09/15SY Sakhalinsk

1

4:0 Sibir b

3

[2-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF29/09/15SY Sakhalinsk 4:0 Sibir b[2-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
WF22/09/15Sibir b

3

1:0 FK Yakutia Yakutsk

2

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF22/09/15Sibir b 1:0 FK Yakutia Yakutsk[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
LF09/09/15Sibir b 1:4 FK Chita

1

[0-2] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF09/09/15Sibir b 1:4 FK Chita[0-2] H2H
Chile Primera B
DF30/08/15FK Chita 0:0 Sibir b[-] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF30/08/15FK Chita 3:1 Sibir b[2-0] H2H
Mexico Primera Divison A
WF23/08/15FK Yakutia Yakutsk 2:1 Sibir b[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
Russia Division 3
WF23/08/15FK Yakutia Yakutsk 2:1 Sibir b[0-0] H2H
FFSA Premier League
LF14/08/15Sibir b 1:3 Smena Komsomolsk[0-2] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF14/08/15Sibir b 1:3 Smena Komsomolsk[0-2] H2H
Slovak Super Liga
DF11/08/15Sibir b

2

0:0 SY Sakhalinsk

1

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
DF11/08/15Sibir b 0:0 SY Sakhalinsk[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
DF02/08/15Novokuzneck 1:1 Sibir b

1

[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 3
DF02/08/15Novokuzneck 1:1 Sibir b

1

[0-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
LF30/07/15Dinamo Barnaul

1

0:1 Sibir b

3

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF30/07/15Dinamo Barnaul 0:1 Sibir b[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
DF22/07/15Sibir b 2:2 FC Tom Tomsk II

1

2

[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 3
DF22/07/15Sibir b 2:2 FC Tom Tomsk II

1

[0-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
DF19/07/15Sibir b

3

2:2 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 3
DF19/07/15Sibir b 2:2 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[0-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
DF30/05/15Irtysh 1946 Omsk 0:0 Sibir b[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF30/05/15Irtysh 1946 Omsk 0:0 Sibir b[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
WF25/05/15FC Tom Tomsk II

2

3:1 Sibir b

1

[2-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF25/05/15FC Tom Tomsk II 3:1 Sibir b[2-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
DF15/05/15Sibir b 1:1 Radian-Baikal Irkuts[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF15/05/15Sibir b 1:1 Radian-Baikal Irkuts[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
LF12/05/15Sibir b

2

0:1 FK Chita[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
Russia Division 2
LF12/05/15Sibir b 0:1 FK Chita[0-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
LF05/05/15FK Yakutia Yakutsk 1:5 Sibir b[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF05/05/15FK Yakutia Yakutsk 1:5 Sibir b[0-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
DF02/05/15Smena Komsomolsk 0:0 Sibir b[-] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF02/05/15Smena Komsomolsk 1:1 Sibir b[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
DF25/04/15Sibir b 0:0 Dinamo Barnaul[-] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF25/04/15Sibir b 3:1 Dinamo Barnaul[2-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
LF22/04/15Sibir b 0:3 Metallurg Kuzbass

2

[0-2] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF22/04/15Sibir b 0:3 Metallurg Kuzbass[0-2] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF14/04/15Radian-Baikal Irkuts 1:0 Sibir b[0-0] H2H
WF14/04/15Radian-Baikal Irkuts 1:0 Sibir b[0-0] H2H
WF16/03/15Chelyabinsk

1

1:0 Sibir b

4

[0-0] H2H
WF16/03/15Chelyabinsk 1:0 Sibir b[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF23/10/14Dinamo Barnaul 4:2 Sibir b[3-2] H2H
WF20/10/14Metallurg Kuzbass 1:0 Sibir b

1

[1-0] H2H
WF13/10/14Sibir b 2:1 FK Yakutia Yakutsk[0-1] H2H
LF10/10/14Sibir b 0:1 Smena Komsomolsk[0-1] H2H
WF03/10/14Radian-Baikal Irkuts 3:1 Sibir b[2-1] H2H
WF30/09/14FK Chita 2:0 Sibir b[1-0] H2H
DF23/09/14Sibir b 1:1 FC Tom Tomsk II[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
LF10/09/14Sibir b 1:2 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[0-1] H2H
WF31/08/14Irtysh 1946 Omsk 2:0 Sibir b[1-0] H2H
LF23/08/14FC Tom Tomsk II 1:2 Sibir b[1-0] H2H
LF13/08/14Sibir b 0:1 Radian-Baikal Irkuts[0-0] H2H
LF10/08/14Sibir b 2:3 FK Chita[2-1] H2H
WF02/08/14FK Yakutia Yakutsk 2:1 Sibir b[1-1] H2H
LF30/07/14Smena Komsomolsk 0:1 Sibir b[0-0] H2H
DF22/07/14Sibir b 2:2 Metallurg Kuzbass[1-1] H2H
LF19/07/14Sibir b 1:3 Dinamo Barnaul[1-1] H2H
Russia Cup
WF14/07/14Radian-Baikal Irkuts 4:2 Sibir b[3-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF04/06/14Smena Komsomolsk 2:0 Sibir b[1-0] H2H
WF01/06/14SY Sakhalinsk 2:0 Sibir b[2-0] H2H
LF25/05/14Sibir b

1

0:1 FK Chita[0-0] H2H
WF22/05/14Sibir b 2:1 Amur Blahoveshchensk[0-0] H2H
WF16/05/14Irtysh 1946 Omsk 3:0 Sibir b[2-0] H2H
LF06/05/14Sibiryak Bratsk

1

0:2 Sibir b[0-0] H2H
LF02/05/14Sibir b 1:5 Radian-Baikal Irkuts[0-2] H2H
LF23/04/14Sibir b 1:2 FK Yakutia Yakutsk[1-1] H2H
WF20/10/13FK Yakutia Yakutsk 2:0 Sibir b[0-0] H2H
WF14/10/13Sibir b 1:0 Sibiryak Bratsk[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
LF11/10/13Sibir b 2:3 Radian-Baikal Irkuts[2-1] H2H
WF05/10/13Irtysh 1946 Omsk 2:1 Sibir b[1-0] H2H
DF02:00FK Chita

1

2:2 Sibir b[2-1] H2H
WF23/09/13Amur Blahoveshchensk 3:0 Sibir b[2-0] H2H
LF17/09/13Sibir b 0:1 Smena Komsomolsk[0-1] H2H
LF14/09/13Sibir b 0:3 SY Sakhalinsk[0-1] H2H
WF08/09/13Smena Komsomolsk 2:0 Sibir b[2-0] H2H
WF05/09/13SY Sakhalinsk 5:0 Sibir b[2-0] H2H
LF27/08/13Sibir b 1:2 FK Chita

1

[1-2] H2H
LF24/08/13Sibir b 0:2 Amur Blahoveshchensk[0-1] H2H
DF17/08/13Sibir b 1:1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[1-0] H2H
WF06/08/13Sibiryak Bratsk 1:0 Sibir b

1

[0-0] H2H
DF03/08/13Radian-Baikal Irkuts 0:0 Sibir b[0-0] H2H
LF23/07/13Sibir b 0:2 FK Yakutia Yakutsk[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF16/07/13Sibir b 0:3 Shakhta Raspadskaya[0-2] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF05/06/13Sibiryak Bratsk 2:1 Sibir b[2-1] H2H
WF31/05/13Sibir b 4:0 Radian-Baikal Irkuts

1

[0-0] H2H
DF28/05/13Sibir b 0:0 FK Chita[0-0] H2H
LF22/05/13Sibir b 1:2 Dinamo Barnaul[0-1] H2H
WF18/05/13Irtysh 1946 Omsk 1:0 Sibir b

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
LF12/05/13Sibir b 0:3 SY Sakhalinsk[0-2] H2H
DF09/05/13Sibir b 0:0 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
LF03/05/13FK Yakutia Yakutsk 0:5 Sibir b[0-1] H2H
WF25/04/13Smena Komsomolsk 4:1 Sibir b

1

[3-0] H2H
WF22/04/13Amur Blahoveshchensk 2:0 Sibir b[1-0] H2H
LF29/10/12Sibir b 0:1 Smena Komsomolsk[0-0] H2H
LF05:00Sibir b

1

0:2 Amur Blahoveshchensk[0-1] H2H
WF20/10/12Radian-Baikal Irkuts 2:0 Sibir b[1-0] H2H
WF17/10/12FK Chita 3:2 Sibir b[1-2] H2H
WF11/10/12Sibir b 2:0 Dinamo Barnaul[0-0] H2H
WF08/10/12Sibir b 3:0 Irtysh 1946 Omsk

1

[1-0] H2H
DF02/10/12SY Sakhalinsk 0:0 Sibir b[0-0] H2H
DF29/09/12Luch Energiya 0:0 Sibir b[0-0] H2H
LF22/09/12Sibir b 0:2 FK Yakutia Yakutsk[0-0] H2H
LF10/09/12Sibir b 4:6 Sibiryak Bratsk[2-3] H2H
WF06/09/12Sibiryak Bratsk 2:1 Sibir b[2-1] H2H
DF30/08/12Sibir b 1:1 Radian-Baikal Irkuts

1

[0-0] H2H
LF27/08/12Sibir b 0:1 FK Chita[0-1] H2H
WF20/08/12Dinamo Barnaul 2:1 Sibir b[1-0] H2H
WF17/08/12Irtysh 1946 Omsk 3:1 Sibir b[1-0] H2H
DF08/08/12Sibir b 1:1 SY Sakhalinsk[0-1] H2H
LF05/08/12Sibir b 0:1 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
WF27/07/12FK Yakutia Yakutsk 4:3 Sibir b[2-3] H2H
LF18/07/12Smena Komsomolsk 1:2 Sibir b[1-1] H2H
WF15/07/12Amur Blahoveshchensk 3:0 Sibir b[1-0] H2H
LF01/06/12Sibir b

2

1:6 Smena Komsomolsk[1-1] H2H
LF29/05/12Sibir b 1:2 Amur Blahoveshchensk[0-1] H2H
LF22/05/12Sibir b 0:5 Sibiryak Bratsk[0-1] H2H
LF09/05/12FK Yakutia Yakutsk 0:2 Sibir b[0-2] H2H
LF02/05/12Sibir b 0:1 SY Sakhalinsk[0-1] H2H
LF29/04/12Sibir b 0:2 Mostovik-Primorye Us[0-2] H2H
DF22/10/11Dinamo Barnaul 1:1 Sibir b[0-0] H2H
WF19/10/11Irtysh 1946 Omsk 4:1 Sibir b[1-0] H2H
DF11/10/11Sibir b

1

1:1 FK Chita

1

[1-0] H2H
DF08/10/11Sibir b 0:0 Radian-Baikal Irkuts[0-0] H2H
WF01/10/11Metallurg Kuzbass 3:1 Sibir b[2-1] H2H
WF28/09/11Kuzbass Kemerovo 7:1 Sibir b[3-0] H2H
LF21/09/11Sibir b 0:5 Metallurg Kuzbass[0-2] H2H
WF18/09/11Sibir b 2:0 Kuzbass Kemerovo[1-0] H2H
DF10/09/11FK Chita 1:1 Sibir b[1-1] H2H
DF07/09/11Radian-Baikal Irkuts 1:1 Sibir b[1-1] H2H
WF31/08/11Sibir b 2:1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[0-1] H2H
DF28/08/11Sibir b

2

2:2 Dinamo Barnaul[1-1] H2H
WF21/08/11SY Sakhalinsk 3:1 Sibir b[1-0] H2H
WF18/08/11Mostovik-Primorye Us 1:0 Sibir b[1-0] H2H
LF08/08/11Sibir b 1:3 FK Yakutia Yakutsk[0-1] H2H
WF21/07/11Sibiryak Bratsk 1:0 Sibir b

1

[0-0] H2H
WF11/07/11Smena Komsomolsk 2:0 Sibir b[0-0] H2H
WF08/07/11Amur Blahoveshchensk 3:0 Sibir b[1-0] H2H
DF30/06/11Sibir b

1

1:1 Smena Komsomolsk[0-0] H2H
LF27/06/11Sibir b 1:2 Amur Blahoveshchensk[1-2] H2H
WF20/06/11Sibir b 3:2 Sibiryak Bratsk[0-1] H2H
WF05/06/11FK Yakutia Yakutsk 3:2 Sibir b[0-1] H2H
LF29/05/11Sibir b 1:3 SY Sakhalinsk[0-0] H2H
DF05:00Sibir b 1:1 Mostovik-Primorye Us[0-0] H2H
WF18/05/11Dinamo Barnaul 5:0 Sibir b[1-0] H2H
DF15/05/11Irtysh 1946 Omsk 1:1 Sibir b[0-1] H2H
WF07/05/11Sibir b 2:0 FK Chita[1-0] H2H
LF04/05/11Sibir b 0:2 Radian-Baikal Irkuts[0-1] H2H
WF05:30Metallurg Kuzbass 3:0 Sibir b[1-0] H2H
WF23/04/11Kuzbass Kemerovo 2:0 Sibir b[2-0] H2H
Russia Cup
DF08/06/08Sibir b 1:1 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk[1-1] H2H
Advertisements: