07:07 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

SKF Sered Stats

SKF Sered
Team name: SKF Sered
Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion
?24/08 13:00Michalovce -:- SKF Sered Pred. H2H
Slovak Super Liga
LF17/08/19SKF Sered

3

0:4 Slovan Bratislava[0-0] H2H
Slovakia Cup
LF14/08/19MFK Lokomotiva Zvole

1

0:2 SKF Sered

3

[0-0] H2H
Slovak Super Liga
WF10/08/19Nitra

2

3:2 SKF Sered

1

4

[0-0] H2H
WF04/08/19SKF Sered

3

3:1 Dunajska Streda

4

[0-0] H2H
WF27/07/19SKF Sered

1

2:1 FK Senica

2

[0-0] H2H
WF13:00Spartak Trnava

4

2:0 SKF Sered

6

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF13/07/19SKF Sered 2:0 Gyirmot SE

2

[0-0] H2H
WF09/07/19SKF Sered

1

4:2 Sport Podbrezova

1

[0-0] H2H
DF06/07/19SKF Sered

1

1:1 MTK Hungaria

2

[0-0] H2H
WF03/07/19SKF Sered 1:0 Dukla Banska Bystric

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
DF30/06/19Livingston

1

1:1 SKF Sered

4

[1-0] H2H
DS26/06/19SKF Sered 0:0 Liptovsky Mikulas H2H
WF26/06/19SKF Sered

1

7:2 Tatran LM

1

[1-1] H2H
DF22/06/19Piast Gliwice 2:2 SKF Sered[0-0] H2H
WF19/06/19SKF Sered 6:0 MFK Dubnica nad Vaho[0-0] H2H
Slovak Super Liga
WF24/05/19Slovan Bratislava

1

3:1 SKF Sered

4

[0-0] H2H
LF18/05/19SKF Sered

1

2:3 MSK Zilina

1

[0-0] H2H
LF11/05/19Dunajska Streda

2

3:4 SKF Sered

3

[0-0] H2H
DF04/05/19SKF Sered

2

2:2 Michalovce

1

5

[0-0] H2H
WF28/04/19MFK Ruzomberok

1

1:0 SKF Sered

4

[1-0] H2H
LF20/04/19MSK Zilina 1:2 SKF Sered

4

[0-0] H2H
LF13/04/19SKF Sered

1

4

0:5 Dunajska Streda

1

[0-3] H2H
LF06/04/19SKF Sered

1

0:1 MFK Ruzomberok

1

[0-0] H2H
WF30/03/19Michalovce

3

2:0 SKF Sered

1

6

[0-0] H2H
Slovakia Premier League
LF16/03/19SKF Sered

3

1:4 Slovan Bratislava

2

[0-2] H2H
WF09/03/19SKF Sered

4

3:1 Spartak Trnava

3

[0-0] H2H
LF02/03/19Nitra

2

0:2 SKF Sered[0-2] H2H
LF23/02/19SKF Sered

1

3

0:1 Slovan Bratislava

4

[0-1] H2H
WF16/02/19Michalovce

2

1:0 SKF Sered

4

[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF09/02/19SKF Sered

3

1:0 SC Znojmo

5

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF27/01/19Khimki 2:1 SKF Sered[0-0] H2H
DF19/01/19Vasas 1:1 SKF Sered[0-0] H2H
DF16/01/19SKF Sered

2

1:1 Vac-Dunakanyar

2

[1-1] H2H
LF12/01/19SKF Sered 0:1 MFK Karvina[0-1] H2H
Slovakia Premier League
LF08/12/18SKF Sered

6

0:1 Dunajska Streda

4

[0-0] H2H
DF01/12/18Sport Podbrezova

2

1:1 SKF Sered

2

[1-1] H2H
DF24/11/18SKF Sered

4

1:1 MSK Zilina

2

[0-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF15/11/18SKF Sered

1

0:2 FK Senica[0-2] H2H
Slovakia Premier League
LF11/11/18Zlate Moravce

2

0:1 SKF Sered

2

[0-0] H2H
Slovakia Cup
WF06/11/18MSK Zilina

3

3:1 SKF Sered

1

4

[2-1] H2H
Slovakia Premier League
WF03/11/18SKF Sered

2

3:1 Trencin

1

[2-0] H2H
DF27/10/18FK Senica

1

0:0 SKF Sered

3

[0-0] H2H
WF20/10/18SKF Sered

3

3:1 MFK Ruzomberok

4

[0-1] H2H
Slovakia Cup
LF16/10/18Sokol Dolna Zdana

1

3

2:3 SKF Sered

4

[0-2] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF12/10/18SKF Sered 1:2 Budafoki MTE[0-1] H2H
Slovakia Premier League
WF07/10/18Spartak Trnava

4

2:1 SKF Sered

3

[1-1] H2H
WF29/09/18SKF Sered

2

2:1 Nitra

2

[1-1] H2H
WF22/09/18Slovan Bratislava

1

2:1 SKF Sered

5

[2-1] H2H
WF15/09/18SKF Sered

1

3

2:1 Michalovce

2

[0-1] H2H
Slovakia Cup
LF05/09/18Galanta 0:2 SKF Sered[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
Slovakia Premier League
WF01/09/18Dunajska Streda 5:0 SKF Sered

3

[3-0] H2H
LF25/08/18SKF Sered

4

1:2 Sport Podbrezova

2

[1-0] H2H
WF18/08/18MSK Zilina

2

2:1 SKF Sered

2

[0-0] H2H
WF11/08/18SKF Sered

2

2:0 Zlate Moravce

1

4

[1-0] H2H
WF11/08/18SKF Sered

2

2:0 Zlate Moravce

1

4

[1-0] H2H
Slovakia Cup
DS08/08/18Solcany 0:0 SKF Sered H2H
Slovakia Premier League
WF05/08/18Trencin

2

5:1 SKF Sered

2

[2-0] H2H
WF28/07/18SKF Sered

3

2:1 FK Senica

1

[0-1] H2H
DF13:00MFK Ruzomberok

1

0:0 SKF Sered

2

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
DS17/07/18SKF Sered 0:0 Vysocina jihlava H2H
WF14/07/18Gyori ETO

1

1:0 SKF Sered[1-0] H2H
WF11/07/18SKF Sered 3:0 MFK Dubnica nad Vaho[1-0] H2H
DS07/07/18SKF Sered 0:0 Club America H2H
LF30/06/18TSV Hartberg 1:3 SKF Sered

2

[0-3] H2H
LF30/06/18TSV Hartberg 1:3 SKF Sered

2

[0-3] H2H
WF22/06/18Synot Slovacko 2:0 SKF Sered[2-0] H2H
WF20/06/18SKF Sered 4:0 Zlate Moravce

1

[2-0] H2H
Slovakia 2. Liga
WF20/05/18SKF Sered 4:1 MFK Lokomotiva Zvole

1

[2-1] H2H
LF13/05/18Spisska Nova Ves 1:3 SKF Sered[1-3] H2H
WF06/05/18SKF Sered 2:1 Sokol Dolna Zdana

2

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
DF28/04/18Tatran LM 0:0 SKF Sered[0-0] H2H
WF24/04/18SKF Sered

1

6:0 Partizan Bardejov

4

[3-0] H2H
DF20/04/18Lokomotiva Kosice

2

0:0 SKF Sered[0-0] H2H
LF15/04/18ZP Sport Podbrezova

3

0:1 SKF Sered

2

[0-1] H2H
WF11/04/18SKF Sered

2

3:0 KFC Komarno

1

[1-0] H2H
WF08/04/18SKF Sered

1

2:0 MSK Zilina B

1

[1-0] H2H
DF31/03/18FC STK 1914 Samorin

1

0:0 SKF Sered[0-0] H2H
LF28/03/18Slavoj Trebisov

3

0:3 SKF Sered

2

[0-1] H2H
WF24/03/18SKF Sered

1

5:0 MFK Skalica

1

3

[2-0] H2H
LF17/03/18Nove Mesto

1

2

0:3 SKF Sered

3

[0-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF27/01/18SKF Sered 5:0 SKM Puchov

1

[1-0] H2H
WF23/01/18FK Senica 3:1 SKF Sered

1

[2-1] H2H
WF13/01/18FC Vion Zlate Moravc 3:1 SKF Sered[0-0] H2H
Slovakia 2. Liga
WF19/11/17SKF Sered

1

4:1 Inter Bratislava

1

4

[1-0] H2H
WF11/11/17Poprad

1

2

1:0 SKF Sered

2

[0-0] H2H
DF04/11/17MFK Lokomotiva Zvole

1

0:0 SKF Sered[0-0] H2H
DF29/10/17SKF Sered 3:3 Spisska Nova Ves[2-2] H2H
LF20/10/17Sokol Dolna Zdana

2

2:3 SKF Sered

4

[1-1] H2H
WF15/10/17SKF Sered

2

3:1 Tatran LM

3

[2-0] H2H
DF07/10/17Partizan Bardejov

5

0:0 SKF Sered

5

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF01/10/17SKF Sered

2

2:1 Lokomotiva Kosice

2

[0-1] H2H
WF24/09/17SKF Sered 4:2 ZP Sport Podbrezova

3

[2-0] H2H
LF17/09/17MSK Zilina B

3

3:4 SKF Sered

1

[3-1] H2H
WF10/09/17SKF Sered

5

2:1 FC STK 1914 Samorin

7

[1-1] H2H
Slovakia Cup
DF06/09/17Malzenice

1

1:1 SKF Sered

1

[0-0] H2H
Slovakia 2. Liga
WF01/09/17MFK Skalica

1

2:1 SKF Sered

4

[1-1] H2H
WF27/08/17SKF Sered 7:0 MFK Kosice

2

[4-0] H2H
DS19/08/17KFC Komarno 0:0 SKF Sered H2H
WF13/08/17SKF Sered

3

1:0 Slavoj Trebisov

3

[1-0] H2H
WF05/08/17Inter Bratislava

3

2:1 SKF Sered

1

[0-0] H2H
LF30/07/17SKF Sered

2

0:2 Poprad

3

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF24/07/17SKF Sered 3:3 Trabzonspor

2

[2-1] H2H
WF19/07/17SKF Sered 3:1 MFK Dubnica nad Vaho

1

[2-1] H2H
Slovakia 2. Liga
DF31/05/17SKF Sered 1:1 MFK Lokomotiva Zvole

4

[1-0] H2H
WF28/05/17MFK Kosice

1

2:1 SKF Sered

4

[1-0] H2H
DF24/05/17SKF Sered

3

2:2 Lokomotiva Kosice

4

[0-1] H2H
DS19/05/17SKF Sered : Partizan Bardejov H2H
WF10/05/17SKF Sered 3:0 Spisska Nova Ves

1

1

[1-0] H2H
Czech Republic 2.Liga
DS06/05/17MFK Lokomotiva Zvole : SKF Sered H2H
Slovakia 2. Liga
WF30/04/17SKF Sered

2

3:2 MFK Kosice

4

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
DF09:30Lokomotiva Kosice 0:0 SKF Sered[-] H2H
WF15/04/17Partizan Bardejov 2:1 SKF Sered[1-0] H2H
DF09/04/17SKF Sered

1

5

0:0 Liptovsky Mikulas

1

2

[0-0] H2H
DS04/03/17SKF Sered : MSK Zilina B H2H
International Club Friendly
DS05:00SKF Sered 0:0 Zlate Moravce H2H
DF14/01/17FK Senica 0:0 SKF Sered[0-0] H2H
Slovakia 2. Liga
WF19/11/16Nitra

2

2:1 SKF Sered

1

[1-0] H2H
WF13/11/16SKF Sered

2

3:0 Sokol Dolna Zdana

2

[1-0] H2H
Slovakia Cup
DF19/10/16SKF Sered

1

1:1 MSK Zilina

2

[0-0] H2H
Slovakia 2. Liga
DF16/10/16SKF Sered

5

2:2 Spartak Trnava B

3

[2-1] H2H
LF08/10/16Nove Mesto

4

0:3 SKF Sered

1

[0-1] H2H
Slovakia Cup
WF28/09/16SKF Sered

2

3:1 Zlate Moravce

3

[1-1] H2H
Slovakia 2. Liga
WF25/09/16SKF Sered

2

4:0 Slovan Bratislava B

3

[2-0] H2H
WF18/09/16SKF Sered 4:2 SK Svaty Jur

1

3

[3-1] H2H
Slovakia Cup
LF14/09/16Sokol Dolna Zdana

1

1:3 SKF Sered

1

[0-2] H2H
Slovakia 2. Liga
WF11/09/16MSK Zilina B

3

3:1 SKF Sered[1-0] H2H
LF03/09/16SKF Sered

3

1:3 Nitra

3

[1-1] H2H
LF28/08/16Sokol Dolna Zdana

1

0:4 SKF Sered[0-2] H2H
DF24/08/16SKF Sered

1

0:0 MFK Skalica

3

[0-0] H2H
LF07/08/16Spartak Trnava B

1

1:3 SKF Sered

4

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
Slovakia Divison A-West
DF31/07/16SKF Sered

2

1:1 Nove Mesto

3

[0-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF16/07/16FC Rohoznik

3

1:2 SKF Sered

1

[0-2] H2H
LF16/07/16FC Rohoznik 1:2 SKF Sered[0-2] H2H
WF15/07/16SKF Sered 3:1 Inter Bratislava[1-0] H2H
DS12/07/16SKF Sered 0:0 Devinska Nova Ves H2H
WF09/07/16Zlate Moravce 5:1 SKF Sered

1

[2-1] H2H
WF09/07/16Zlate Moravce 5:1 SKF Sered[2-1] H2H
Slovakia 2. Liga
WF10/06/16Tatran Presov 3:0 SKF Sered

2

[2-0] H2H
WF10/06/16Tatran Presov 3:0 SKF Sered[2-0] H2H
LF04/06/16SKF Sered 1:4 Tatran LM[0-2] H2H
LF28/05/16MFK Lokomotiva Zvole 0:2 SKF Sered[0-1] H2H
LF28/05/16MFK Lokomotiva Zvole 0:2 SKF Sered[0-1] H2H
WF22/05/16SKF Sered

2

3:2 Lokomotiva Kosice

2

[1-0] H2H
WF22/05/16SKF Sered 3:2 Lokomotiva Kosice[1-0] H2H
DF15/05/16SKF Sered

3

3:3 Partizan Bardejov

3

[3-2] H2H
DF15/05/16SKF Sered 3:3 Partizan Bardejov[3-2] H2H
WF11/05/16MFK Kosice

1

2:1 SKF Sered[2-1] H2H
WF11/05/16MFK Kosice 2:1 SKF Sered[2-1] H2H
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
WF08/05/16SKF Sered 2:0 Tatran Presov[2-0] H2H
Slovakia 2. Liga
WF08/05/16SKF Sered 2:0 Tatran Presov[2-0] H2H
WF24/04/16SKF Sered

1

1:0 MFK Lokomotiva Zvole[0-0] H2H
WF24/04/16SKF Sered 1:0 MFK Lokomotiva Zvole[0-0] H2H
WF17/04/16Lokomotiva Kosice

2

2:1 SKF Sered

1

1

[1-0] H2H
WF17/04/16Lokomotiva Kosice 2:1 SKF Sered

1

[1-0] H2H
WF09/04/16Partizan Bardejov 1:0 SKF Sered[1-0] H2H
WF09/04/16Partizan Bardejov 1:0 SKF Sered[1-0] H2H
DF03/04/16SKF Sered

1

3

0:0 MFK Kosice

1

[0-0] H2H
DF03/04/16SKF Sered

1

0:0 MFK Kosice[0-0] H2H
WF26/03/16SKF Sered 1:0 Spartak Trnava B

1

[1-0] H2H
WF20/03/16Dukla Banska Bystric 1:0 SKF Sered[0-0] H2H
LF16/03/16Sokol Dolna Zdana

1

2

2:3 SKF Sered

1

[1-0] H2H
LF16/03/16Sokol Dolna Zdana

1

2:3 SKF Sered[1-0] H2H
LF13/03/16SKF Sered

1

1:2 Dunajska Luzna

5

[1-1] H2H
LF13/03/16SKF Sered

1

1:2 Dunajska Luzna

5

[1-1] H2H
LF13/03/16SKF Sered 1:2 Dunajska Luzna[1-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF17/02/16Nitra 1:2 SKF Sered[0-2] H2H
LF03/02/16Slovan Duslo Sala 4:5 SKF Sered[1-1] H2H
LF03/02/16Slovan Duslo Sala 4:5 SKF Sered[1-1] H2H
WF30/01/16Slovan Bratislava 2:0 SKF Sered[1-0] H2H
LF30/01/16Slovan Bratislava 1:2 SKF Sered[1-2] H2H
WF23/01/16SKF Sered 3:1 MSK Thermal Velky Me[1-0] H2H
WF16/01/16MFK Skalica 3:0 SKF Sered[2-0] H2H
Slovakia Divison A-West
DF07:00SKF Sered 0:0 Slovan Bratislava B[0-2] H2H
Slovakia 2. Liga
LF05:00SKF Sered 2:3 Slovan Bratislava B[0-2] H2H
Slovakia Divison A-West
DF13/11/15MSK Zilina B

4

0:0 SKF Sered

4

[0-0] H2H
Slovakia 2. Liga
DF13/11/15MSK Zilina B 0:0 SKF Sered[0-0] H2H
Slovakia Divison A-West
DF07/11/15SKF Sered

2

0:0 TJ Iskra Borcice

1

1

[1-0] H2H
Slovakia 2. Liga
WF07/11/15SKF Sered 1:0 TJ Iskra Borcice

1

[1-0] H2H
Slovakia Divison A-West
WF31/10/15Nove Mesto 2:0 SKF Sered[1-0] H2H
Slovakia 2. Liga
WF31/10/15Nove Mesto 2:0 SKF Sered[1-0] H2H
Slovakia Divison A-West
LF24/10/15SFM Senec

4

1:3 SKF Sered[0-2] H2H
Slovakia 2. Liga
LF24/10/15SFM Senec 1:3 SKF Sered[0-2] H2H
Slovakia Divison A-West
WF17/10/15SKF Sered

1

2:0 Nitra

2

[1-0] H2H
Slovakia 2. Liga
WF17/10/15SKF Sered 2:0 Nitra[1-0] H2H
Slovakia Cup
LF13/10/15SKF Sered

3

1:2 TJ Spartak Myjava

1

[0-2] H2H
LF13/10/15SKF Sered 1:2 TJ Spartak Myjava[0-2] H2H
Slovakia 2. Liga
LF10/10/15Slovan Duslo Sala

1

1

0:2 SKF Sered

4

[0-0] H2H
LF10/10/15Slovan Duslo Sala

1

0:2 SKF Sered[0-0] H2H
WF04/10/15Spartak Trnava B

3

2:0 SKF Sered

1

[0-0] H2H
WF04/10/15Spartak Trnava B 2:0 SKF Sered[0-0] H2H
DF26/09/15SKF Sered 0:0 Dukla Banska Bystric[-] H2H
WF26/09/15SKF Sered 2:0 Dukla Banska Bystric[0-0] H2H
WF20/09/15Dunajska Luzna

2

2:0 SKF Sered

4

[1-0] H2H
WF20/09/15Dunajska Luzna 2:0 SKF Sered[1-0] H2H
WF15/09/15SKF Sered

3

2:1 Sokol Dolna Zdana

3

[2-0] H2H
WF15/09/15SKF Sered 2:1 Sokol Dolna Zdana[2-0] H2H
DF13/09/15Slovan Bratislava B 0:0 SKF Sered[-] H2H
DF13/09/15Slovan Bratislava B 1:1 SKF Sered[0-0] H2H
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
DF05/09/15SKF Sered 0:0 MSK Zilina B[-] H2H
Slovakia 2. Liga
DF05/09/15SKF Sered 1:1 MSK Zilina B[1-1] H2H
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
LF01/09/15FK Slovan Ivanka pri

1

2:6 SKF Sered

1

[1-4] H2H
Slovakia Cup
LF01/09/15FK Slovan Ivanka pri 2:6 SKF Sered[1-4] H2H
Primera Division de Chile
DF29/08/15TJ Iskra Borcice 0:0 SKF Sered[0-0] H2H
Slovakia 2. Liga
DF29/08/15TJ Iskra Borcice 0:0 SKF Sered[0-0] H2H
Switzerland - 2.Liga
LF23/08/15SKF Sered 0:1 Nove Mesto

2

[0-1] H2H
Slovakia 2. Liga
LF23/08/15SKF Sered 0:1 Nove Mesto[0-1] H2H
Bulgaria Premier League
WF16/08/15SKF Sered

1

1:0 SFM Senec

4

[0-0] H2H
Slovakia 2. Liga
WF16/08/15SKF Sered 1:0 SFM Senec[0-0] H2H
Romania Liga I
LF12/08/15Inter Bratislava

1

0:6 SKF Sered[0-3] H2H
Slovakia Cup
LF12/08/15Inter Bratislava

1

0:6 SKF Sered[0-3] H2H
Slovakia 2. Liga
DF08/08/15Nitra 0:0 SKF Sered[-] H2H
WF08/08/15Nitra 5:1 SKF Sered

1

[1-1] H2H
WF01/08/15SKF Sered

3

2:1 Slovan Duslo Sala

5

[0-1] H2H
WF01/08/15SKF Sered 2:1 Slovan Duslo Sala[0-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF25/07/15SKF Sered 2:1 Raca Bratislava[0-0] H2H
WF25/07/15SKF Sered 2:1 Raca Bratislava[0-0] H2H
WF22/07/15SKF Sered 8:0 MSK Thermal Velky Me[3-0] H2H
WF22/07/15SKF Sered 8:0 MSK Thermal Velky Me[3-0] H2H
Slovakia 2. Liga
WF10/06/15Tatran Presov 2:0 SKF Sered[0-0] H2H
DF07/06/15Tatran LM 1:1 SKF Sered

1

[1-1] H2H
LF31/05/15SKF Sered

2

0:2 Poprad

5

[0-1] H2H
WF26/05/15Michalovce 4:1 SKF Sered

1

3

[1-1] H2H
LF23/05/15SKF Sered 1:3 MFK Lokomotiva Zvole[0-1] H2H
DF16/05/15Partizan Bardejov 0:0 SKF Sered[-] H2H
DF10/05/15SKF Sered 0:0 Tatran Presov[-] H2H
LF03/05/15SKF Sered

4

0:4 Tatran LM

2

[0-1] H2H
DF25/04/15Poprad 0:0 SKF Sered[-] H2H
LF19/04/15SKF Sered

3

0:1 Michalovce

2

[0-1] H2H
DF11/04/15MFK Lokomotiva Zvole 0:0 SKF Sered[-] H2H
DF05/04/15SKF Sered 0:0 Partizan Bardejov[-] H2H
WF29/03/15SKF Sered

2

3:0 Slovan Duslo Sala

1

[1-0] H2H
LF22/03/15Spartak Trnava B

1

4

1:3 SKF Sered

3

[0-2] H2H
DF15/03/15SKF Sered 0:0 Slovan Bratislava B[-] H2H
DF08/03/15Sokol Dolna Zdana 0:0 SKF Sered[-] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF17/02/15SKF Sered 7:1 KFC Komarno[3-0] H2H
WF07/02/15SKF Sered 3:1 Topolcany[1-1] H2H
Slovakia Cup
WF15/10/14Nitra 2:1 SKF Sered[1-1] H2H
WF03/09/14SKF Sered 1:0 TJ Spartak Myjava[0-0] H2H
LF13/08/14FK Vajnory 1:12 SKF Sered[1-6] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF09/07/14SKF Sered 5:1 FK Nove Zamky[2-1] H2H
DF14/06/14SKF Sered 3:3 Spartak Trnava B[2-1] H2H
DF14/06/14SKF Sered 3:3 Spartak Trnava B[2-1] H2H
WF12/02/14SKF Sered 3:1 Spartak Trnava B[1-0] H2H
LF25/01/14FK Senica 0:1 SKF Sered[0-0] H2H
Slovakia Cup
DF24/09/13SKF Sered 1:1 MFK Kosice[0-0] H2H
DF27/08/13SKF Sered 0:0 Trencin[0-0] H2H
LF06/08/13TJ Druzstevnik Vraku 0:1 SKF Sered[0-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF13/02/13TJ Spartak Myjava 3:2 SKF Sered[3-1] H2H
Slovakia Cup
LF25/09/12SKF Sered 2:3 Spartak Trnava[1-1] H2H
LF29/08/12OTJ Moravany nad Vah 1:2 SKF Sered[1-1] H2H
LF08/08/12Povazska Bystrica 0:2 SKF Sered

1

[0-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF18/02/12MFK Dubnica nad Vaho 4:0 SKF Sered[1-0] H2H
WF31/01/12SFM Senec 1:0 SKF Sered[0-0] H2H
WF25/01/12TJ Spartak Myjava 4:1 SKF Sered[1-1] H2H
Slovakia Cup
WF24/08/11FC Artmedia Petrzalk 5:0 SKF Sered[2-0] H2H
LF23/09/09SKF Sered 1:4 Zlate Moravce

1

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements: