23:19 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

River Plate (PAR) Stats

River Plate (PAR)
Team name: River Plate (PAR)
Primera Division de Paraguay
?21/07 17:30River Plate (PAR) -:- Sol de America Pred. H2H
LF17:10Presidente Hayes

3

1:2 River Plate (PAR)

1

[-] H2H
LF12/07/19Guarani CA

1

3

1:3 River Plate (PAR)

2

[0-2] H2H
DF18/05/19FC Nacional Asuncion

3

0:0 River Plate (PAR)

3

[0-0] H2H
LF06/05/19River Plate (PAR)

1

0:1 Guarani CA

2

[0-0] H2H
LF30/04/19General Diaz

1

0:1 River Plate (PAR)

2

[0-1] H2H
WF27/04/19River Plate (PAR)

1

1:0 Deportivo Capiata

1

[0-0] H2H
WF20/04/19Libertad

1

2:1 River Plate (PAR)

2

[1-0] H2H
LF13/04/19River Plate (PAR)

1

3

1:5 Cerro Porteno

1

[0-1] H2H
LF08/04/19Sol de America

4

0:1 River Plate (PAR)

1

[0-0] H2H
LF03/04/19River Plate (PAR)

5

1:2 Deportivo Santani

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF31/03/19Sportivo Luqueno

2

3:1 River Plate (PAR)

5

[3-1] H2H
WF23/03/19River Plate (PAR)

1

2:1 Sportivo San Lorenzo

3

[0-0] H2H
DF17:15River Plate (PAR)

1

3

1:1 FC Nacional Asuncion

1

[1-0] H2H
DS13/03/19River Plate (PAR) : General Diaz H2H
DF09/03/19Olimpia Asuncion

3

0:0 River Plate (PAR)[0-0] H2H
WF04/03/19Guarani CA

2

2:1 River Plate (PAR)

3

[1-1] H2H
Paraguay
WF26/02/19River Plate (PAR)

3

3:2 General Diaz

2

[2-1] H2H
Primera Division de Paraguay
DF23/02/19Deportivo Capiata

3

3:3 River Plate (PAR)

1

1

[1-2] H2H
DF18:45River Plate (PAR)

3

1:1 Libertad

2

[0-0] H2H
WF10/02/19Cerro Porteno

3

3:1 River Plate (PAR)

2

[1-0] H2H
Paraguay
WF05/02/19River Plate (PAR)

4

1:0 Sol de America

3

[1-0] H2H
Primera Division de Paraguay
WS05/02/19River Plate (PAR) 1:0 Sol de America H2H
DF02/02/19Deportivo Santani

6

1:1 River Plate (PAR)

6

[1-1] H2H
WF28/01/19River Plate (PAR)

2

2:1 Sportivo Luqueno

2

[1-1] H2H
WF22/01/19Sportivo San Lorenzo

1

1:0 River Plate (PAR)

1

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF19:00Royal Pari FC

1

4

3:2 River Plate (PAR)

5

[3-0] H2H
Paraguay
WF24/10/18Cerro Porteno 1:0 River Plate (PAR)[1-0] H2H
Paraguayan Division 2
DS22/09/18River Plate (PAR) 0:0 Deportivo Liberacion H2H
DS15/09/18Club Fernando de la 0:0 River Plate (PAR) H2H
DF09/09/18River Plate (PAR) 1:1 General Caballero[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF02/09/182 de Mayo PJC 3:1 River Plate (PAR)[1-1] H2H
DS25/08/18River Plate (PAR) 0:0 Sportivo Iteno H2H
International Club Friendly
WF22/08/18River Plate (PAR) 4:0 Independiente Luque[1-0] H2H
Paraguayan Division 2
LF18/08/18Martin Ledesma 0:2 River Plate (PAR)[0-1] H2H
WF12/08/18River Plate (PAR) 2:1 RI 3 Corrales CF[0-1] H2H
DF08/08/18Rubio nu 0:0 River Plate (PAR)[0-0] H2H
DS05/08/18River Plate (PAR) 0:0 Resistencia SC H2H
WF29/07/18Guay Leena 3:0 River Plate (PAR)[3-0] H2H
WF21/07/18River Plate (PAR) 1:0 Deportivo Caaguazu

1

[0-0] H2H
DF15/07/18Sportivo Trinidense 0:0 River Plate (PAR)[0-0] H2H
DF08/07/18River Plate (PAR) 1:1 Fulgencio Yegros[0-0] H2H
LF01/07/18Ovetense FC 1:2 River Plate (PAR)[0-1] H2H
WF24/06/18River Plate (PAR) 1:0 Sportivo San Lorenzo

1

[1-0] H2H
LF17/06/18Deportivo Liberacion 1:6 River Plate (PAR)[0-3] H2H
DS09/06/18River Plate (PAR) 0:0 Club Fernando de la H2H
LF02/06/18General Caballero 0:1 River Plate (PAR)[0-0] H2H
WF26/05/18River Plate (PAR) 2:0 2 de Mayo PJC[1-0] H2H
DF20/05/18Sportivo Iteno 0:0 River Plate (PAR)[0-0] H2H
DS12/05/18River Plate (PAR) 0:0 Martin Ledesma H2H
DF06/05/18RI 3 Corrales CF 1:1 River Plate (PAR)[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
WF02/05/18River Plate (PAR) 1:0 Rubio nu[0-0] H2H
LF28/04/18Resistencia SC 0:3 River Plate (PAR)[0-1] H2H
WF21/04/18River Plate (PAR) 3:1 Guay Leena[0-0] H2H
WF15/04/18Deportivo Caaguazu 2:1 River Plate (PAR)[1-0] H2H
WF07/04/18River Plate (PAR) 2:0 Sportivo Trinidense

1

[0-0] H2H
LF01/04/18Fulgencio Yegros 0:1 River Plate (PAR)[0-0] H2H
WF24/03/18River Plate (PAR) 2:0 Ovetense FC[1-0] H2H
DF18/03/18Sportivo San Lorenzo 2:2 River Plate (PAR)[1-1] H2H
DS29/09/17General Caballero : River Plate (PAR) H2H
DS14:00Caacupe : River Plate (PAR) H2H
LF03/09/17River Plate (PAR) 1:2 Resistencia SC[1-0] H2H
WF27/08/17River Plate (PAR) 2:0 Deportivo Santani[0-0] H2H
WF23/08/173 De Febrero 2:0 River Plate (PAR)[0-0] H2H
WF13/08/17Martin Ledesma 2:1 River Plate (PAR)

1

[2-0] H2H
WF06/08/17River Plate (PAR) 1:0 Deportivo Caaguazu[1-0] H2H
DS30/07/17Deportivo Liberacion : River Plate (PAR) H2H
WF23/07/17River Plate (PAR)

1

2:0 29 de setiembre

1

[0-0] H2H
DF13:55Sportivo Iteno

2

0:0 River Plate (PAR)

3

[0-0] H2H
LF07/07/17River Plate (PAR)

4

1:2 Ovetense FC

1

5

[1-1] H2H
LF02/07/17Olimpia de Ita

2

1:3 River Plate (PAR)

2

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
DF24/06/17River Plate (PAR)

2

1:1 Guay Leena

6

[1-0] H2H
WF14:00River Plate (PAR)

1

1:0 General Caballero

3

[1-0] H2H
DF11/06/17Fulgencio Yegros 0:0 River Plate (PAR)[0-0] H2H
WF02/06/17River Plate (PAR)

1

3

1:0 Caacupe

1

5

[1-0] H2H
DF28/05/17Resistencia SC

2

2:2 River Plate (PAR)

2

[1-2] H2H
DF17/05/17River Plate (PAR)

1

2

2:2 3 De Febrero

4

[0-1] H2H
WF14/05/17Club Fernando de la

1

7

2:1 River Plate (PAR)

5

[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF06/05/17River Plate (PAR)

1

3

1:1 Martin Ledesma

3

[1-1] H2H
Paraguayan Division 2
DF28/04/17Deportivo Caaguazu : River Plate (PAR)[-] H2H
DF21/04/17River Plate (PAR) : Deportivo Liberacion[-] H2H
DS14/04/1729 de setiembre : River Plate (PAR) H2H
WF07/04/17River Plate (PAR)

4

1:0 Sportivo Iteno

3

[1-0] H2H
Primera Division de Paraguay
WF17/12/16FC Nacional Asuncion 2:0 River Plate (PAR)

1

[0-0] H2H
LF10/12/16River Plate (PAR)

2

2:4 Sol de America

3

[2-1] H2H
WF02/12/16Cerro Porteno 4:0 River Plate (PAR)

1

[1-0] H2H
LF26/11/16River Plate (PAR)

2

2:4 Deportivo Capiata[1-2] H2H
LF18/11/16River Plate (PAR)

1

2

0:2 Sportivo Luqueno

3

[0-0] H2H
WF05/11/16General Caballero

1

1:0 River Plate (PAR)

1

[1-0] H2H
LF28/10/16River Plate (PAR)

1

3

0:2 Rubio nu

1

4

[0-0] H2H
WF23/10/16Olimpia Asuncion

1

5:3 River Plate (PAR)

1

3

[2-1] H2H
Advertisements:
LF19:10River Plate (PAR)

4

0:2 Guarani CA

3

[0-0] H2H
WF30/09/16General Diaz

3

2:0 River Plate (PAR)

1

[2-0] H2H
WF23/09/16River Plate (PAR)

1

4

2:0 Libertad

1

2

[2-0] H2H
DF21/09/16River Plate (PAR) : FC Nacional Asuncion[-] H2H
LF17/09/16River Plate (PAR)

3

2:3 FC Nacional Asuncion

4

[0-1] H2H
DF14/09/16Sol de America : River Plate (PAR)[-] H2H
LF09/09/16Sol de America

4

2:6 River Plate (PAR)

4

[0-4] H2H
DF07/09/16River Plate (PAR) : Cerro Porteno[-] H2H
DF31/08/16Deportivo Capiata : River Plate (PAR)[-] H2H
LF28/08/16River Plate (PAR)

1

5

2:3 Cerro Porteno

2

[1-2] H2H
DF23/08/16Sportivo Luqueno : River Plate (PAR)[-] H2H
DF17:00River Plate (PAR) : General Caballero[-] H2H
DF09/08/16Rubio nu : River Plate (PAR)[-] H2H
DF01/08/16River Plate (PAR) : Olimpia Asuncion[-] H2H
DF29/07/16Guarani CA : River Plate (PAR)[-] H2H
DF22/07/16River Plate (PAR) : General Diaz[-] H2H
WF20/07/16Guarani CA

5

2:0 River Plate (PAR)

2

[1-0] H2H
DF18:00River Plate (PAR)

2

0:0 General Diaz

3

[0-0] H2H
DF08/07/16Libertad

1

1:1 River Plate (PAR)

2

[0-1] H2H
DF08/07/16Libertad 1:1 River Plate (PAR)[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
WF21/05/16Olimpia Asuncion 3:0 River Plate (PAR)

2

[1-0] H2H
WF21/05/16Olimpia Asuncion 3:0 River Plate (PAR)[1-0] H2H
DF13/05/16River Plate (PAR)

2

1:1 General Diaz

3

[0-0] H2H
DF13/05/16River Plate (PAR) 1:1 General Diaz[0-0] H2H
LF08/05/16Rubio nu

1

2

1:2 River Plate (PAR)

4

[0-0] H2H
LF08/05/16Rubio nu

1

1:2 River Plate (PAR)[0-0] H2H
DF05/05/16River Plate (PAR)

1

1

1:1 Deportivo Capiata

4

[0-1] H2H
DF05/05/16River Plate (PAR)

1

1:1 Deportivo Capiata[0-1] H2H
WF30/04/16Guarani CA

2

4:2 River Plate (PAR)

1

[2-0] H2H
WF30/04/16Guarani CA 4:2 River Plate (PAR)[2-0] H2H
LF24/04/16River Plate (PAR)

3

1:3 FC Nacional Asuncion

1

3

[1-2] H2H
LF24/04/16River Plate (PAR) 1:3 FC Nacional Asuncion

1

[1-2] H2H
LF20/04/16General Caballero

2

2:3 River Plate (PAR)

1

5

[0-1] H2H
LF20/04/16General Caballero 2:3 River Plate (PAR)

1

[0-1] H2H
LF17/04/16River Plate (PAR)

1

2

1:3 Libertad

6

[0-2] H2H
LF17/04/16River Plate (PAR)

1

1:3 Libertad[0-2] H2H
WF10/04/16Sportivo Luqueno

3

2:0 River Plate (PAR)

5

[1-0] H2H
WF10/04/16Sportivo Luqueno 2:0 River Plate (PAR)[1-0] H2H
DF05/04/16River Plate (PAR)

5

1:1 Sol de America

1

[0-1] H2H
DF05/04/16River Plate (PAR) 1:1 Sol de America[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
WF31/03/16Cerro Porteno 4:0 River Plate (PAR)

2

[1-0] H2H
WF31/03/16Cerro Porteno 4:0 River Plate (PAR)[1-0] H2H
LF21/03/16River Plate (PAR)

3

0:3 Olimpia Asuncion

2

[0-1] H2H
LF21/03/16River Plate (PAR) 0:3 Olimpia Asuncion[0-1] H2H
WF11/03/16General Diaz

1

3

3:0 River Plate (PAR)

4

[1-0] H2H
WF11/03/16General Diaz

1

3:0 River Plate (PAR)[1-0] H2H
LF05/03/16River Plate (PAR)

3

1:4 Rubio nu

3

[1-2] H2H
LF05/03/16River Plate (PAR) 1:4 Rubio nu[1-2] H2H
DF02/03/16Deportivo Capiata

2

1:1 River Plate (PAR)

4

[1-0] H2H
DF02/03/16Deportivo Capiata 1:1 River Plate (PAR)[1-0] H2H
DF27/02/16River Plate (PAR)

4

1:1 Guarani CA

2

[1-0] H2H
DF27/02/16River Plate (PAR) 1:1 Guarani CA[1-0] H2H
DF20/02/16FC Nacional Asuncion

3

0:0 River Plate (PAR)

2

[0-0] H2H
DF20/02/16FC Nacional Asuncion 0:0 River Plate (PAR)[0-0] H2H
DF13/02/16River Plate (PAR)

2

0:0 General Caballero[0-0] H2H
DF13/02/16River Plate (PAR) 0:0 General Caballero[0-0] H2H
WF08/02/16Libertad

2

3:1 River Plate (PAR)

1

[0-1] H2H
WF08/02/16Libertad 3:1 River Plate (PAR)

1

[0-1] H2H
LF03/02/16River Plate (PAR)

1

3

0:1 Sportivo Luqueno

1

4

[0-1] H2H
LF03/02/16River Plate (PAR)

1

0:1 Sportivo Luqueno

1

[0-1] H2H
LF29/01/16Sol de America 0:1 River Plate (PAR)[0-0] H2H
LF29/01/16Sol de America 0:1 River Plate (PAR)[0-0] H2H
LF24/01/16River Plate (PAR) 0:2 Cerro Porteno

1

[0-1] H2H
Paraguayan Division 2
WF03/10/15Deportivo Liberacion 3:0 River Plate (PAR)[1-0] H2H
WF03/10/15Deportivo Liberacion 3:0 River Plate (PAR)[1-0] H2H
DF26/09/15River Plate (PAR) 0:0 Sportivo Trinidense[-] H2H
LF26/09/15River Plate (PAR) 0:2 Sportivo Trinidense[0-1] H2H
DF23/09/15Deportivo Caaguazu 0:0 River Plate (PAR)[-] H2H
LF23/09/15Deportivo Caaguazu 1:2 River Plate (PAR)[0-0] H2H
DF19/09/15Club Sport Colombia 1:1 River Plate (PAR)[0-0] H2H
DF19/09/15Club Sport Colombia 1:1 River Plate (PAR)[0-0] H2H
DF12/09/15River Plate (PAR) 0:0 Tacuary[0-0] H2H
DF12/09/15River Plate (PAR) 0:0 Tacuary[0-0] H2H
Victorian State League Division 1
DF05/09/15River Plate (PAR) 0:0 Resistencia SC[-] H2H
Paraguayan Division 2
DF05/09/15River Plate (PAR) 2:2 Resistencia SC[0-1] H2H
Scottish Highland Football League
DF30/08/15Deportivo Carapegua 0:0 River Plate (PAR)[-] H2H
Paraguayan Division 2
LF30/08/15Deportivo Carapegua 2:3 River Plate (PAR)[0-0] H2H
Primera Division de Chile
WF26/08/15River Plate (PAR) 2:1 Club Fernando de la [2-1] H2H
Paraguayan Division 2
WF26/08/15River Plate (PAR) 2:1 Club Fernando de la [2-1] H2H
Kazakhstan Division 1
DF22/08/15River Plate (PAR) 0:0 Independiente Luque[-] H2H
Paraguayan Division 2
WF22/08/15River Plate (PAR) 2:0 Independiente Luque[0-0] H2H
Mexico Primera Divison A
DF15:30Caacupe 1:1 River Plate (PAR)[0-0] H2H
Paraguayan Division 2
DF13:30Caacupe 1:1 River Plate (PAR)[0-0] H2H
DF09/08/15River Plate (PAR)

1

1:1 12 de Octubre

1

[0-0] H2H
DF09/08/15River Plate (PAR) 1:1 12 de Octubre[0-0] H2H
WF02/08/15Sportivo Iteno 3:0 River Plate (PAR)[0-0] H2H
WF02/08/15Sportivo Iteno 3:0 River Plate (PAR)[0-0] H2H
DF29/07/15River Plate (PAR)

4

0:0 3 De Febrero

2

[0-0] H2H
DF29/07/15River Plate (PAR) 0:0 3 De Febrero[0-0] H2H
DF25/07/15Cristobal Colon 0:0 River Plate (PAR)[0-0] H2H
DF25/07/15Cristobal Colon 0:0 River Plate (PAR)[0-0] H2H
LF19/07/15River Plate (PAR) 1:2 General Caballero

3

[0-0] H2H
LF19/07/15River Plate (PAR) 1:2 General Caballero[0-0] H2H
WF05/07/15River Plate (PAR)

2

3:0 Deportivo Liberacion

1

[2-0] H2H
WF05/07/15River Plate (PAR) 3:0 Deportivo Liberacion[2-0] H2H
DF28/06/15Sportivo Trinidense

2

2:2 River Plate (PAR)

4

[0-2] H2H
DF28/06/15Sportivo Trinidense 2:2 River Plate (PAR)[0-2] H2H
DF21/06/15River Plate (PAR)

1

0:0 Club Sport Colombia

3

[0-0] H2H
DF21/06/15River Plate (PAR) 0:0 Club Sport Colombia[0-0] H2H
LF12/06/15Tacuary

1

4

1:2 River Plate (PAR)

3

[0-0] H2H
LF12/06/15Tacuary

1

1:2 River Plate (PAR)[0-0] H2H
WF07/06/15River Plate (PAR)

2

2:0 Deportivo Caaguazu

5

[1-0] H2H
WF07/06/15River Plate (PAR) 2:0 Deportivo Caaguazu[1-0] H2H
WF03/06/15Resistencia SC 1:0 River Plate (PAR)[1-0] H2H
WF03/06/15Resistencia SC 1:0 River Plate (PAR)[1-0] H2H
DF30/05/15River Plate (PAR) 1:1 Deportivo Carapegua[0-1] H2H
DF30/05/15River Plate (PAR) 1:1 Deportivo Carapegua[0-1] H2H
LF23/05/15Club Fernando de la 1:2 River Plate (PAR)[1-0] H2H
LF23/05/15Club Fernando de la 1:2 River Plate (PAR)[1-0] H2H
LF17/05/15Independiente Luque

3

0:2 River Plate (PAR)

1

[0-2] H2H
LF17/05/15Independiente Luque 0:2 River Plate (PAR)[0-2] H2H
WF09/05/15River Plate (PAR)

1

1:0 Caacupe

2

[1-0] H2H
WF09/05/15River Plate (PAR) 1:0 Caacupe[1-0] H2H
LF06/05/1512 de Octubre

1

1

1:2 River Plate (PAR)

3

[1-1] H2H
LF06/05/1512 de Octubre

1

1:2 River Plate (PAR)[1-1] H2H
WF03/05/15River Plate (PAR)

4

1:0 Sportivo Iteno

6

[0-0] H2H
WF03/05/15River Plate (PAR) 1:0 Sportivo Iteno[0-0] H2H
WF26/04/153 De Febrero 1:0 River Plate (PAR)[0-0] H2H
WF26/04/153 De Febrero 1:0 River Plate (PAR)[0-0] H2H
WF18/04/15River Plate (PAR) 2:0 Cristobal Colon[0-0] H2H
WF18/04/15River Plate (PAR) 2:0 Cristobal Colon[0-0] H2H
DF11/04/15General Caballero 0:0 River Plate (PAR)[-] H2H
LF11/04/15General Caballero 0:1 River Plate (PAR)[0-0] H2H
LF25/10/14General Caballero 1:2 River Plate (PAR)[0-0] H2H
WF19/10/14River Plate (PAR) 2:1 Caacupe[1-0] H2H
WF12/10/14Sportivo San Lorenzo 2:0 River Plate (PAR)[1-0] H2H
DF04/10/14River Plate (PAR) 2:2 Sportivo Iteno[1-2] H2H
WF27/09/14River Plate (PAR) 2:1 Deportivo Carapegua[0-1] H2H
WF20/09/14Tacuary 2:0 River Plate (PAR)

1

[1-0] H2H
WF13/09/14River Plate (PAR) 2:1 Deportivo Caaguazu[1-0] H2H
LF06/09/14Independiente Luque 0:3 River Plate (PAR)[0-1] H2H
WF30/08/14River Plate (PAR) 1:0 Resistencia SC

1

[0-0] H2H
DF24/08/14Olimpia de Ita 1:1 River Plate (PAR)[0-0] H2H
LF08:00River Plate (PAR) 1:2 Deportivo Santani[1-1] H2H
WF10/08/14Club Sport Colombia 3:1 River Plate (PAR)

1

[2-1] H2H
WF02/08/14River Plate (PAR) 3:1 SD Paranaense[1-1] H2H
DF26/07/14Cerro Porteno PF 0:0 River Plate (PAR)[0-0] H2H
DF20/07/14River Plate (PAR) 2:2 Sportivo Trinidense[0-0] H2H
DF06/07/14River Plate (PAR) 1:1 General Caballero[1-0] H2H
WF29/06/14Caacupe 2:0 River Plate (PAR)[1-0] H2H
DF21/06/14River Plate (PAR) 1:1 Sportivo San Lorenzo[0-0] H2H
DF15/06/14Sportivo Iteno 0:0 River Plate (PAR)[0-0] H2H
LF08/06/14Deportivo Carapegua 1:2 River Plate (PAR)[0-0] H2H
WF01/06/14River Plate (PAR) 3:1 Tacuary[1-0] H2H
WF25/05/14Deportivo Caaguazu 2:0 River Plate (PAR)[0-0] H2H
LF17/05/14River Plate (PAR) 0:3 Independiente Luque[0-2] H2H
WF10/05/14Resistencia SC 1:0 River Plate (PAR)[0-0] H2H
WF03/05/14River Plate (PAR) 4:1 Olimpia de Ita

1

[2-1] H2H
WF27/04/14Deportivo Santani 1:0 River Plate (PAR)[0-0] H2H
LF20/04/14River Plate (PAR)

1

0:1 Club Sport Colombia[0-1] H2H
LF12/04/14SD Paranaense 1:2 River Plate (PAR)[1-0] H2H
DF06/04/14River Plate (PAR) 1:1 Cerro Porteno PF[0-1] H2H
DF30/03/14Sportivo Trinidense 1:1 River Plate (PAR)[0-0] H2H
LF26/10/13Sportivo Trinidense 1:2 River Plate (PAR)[1-1] H2H
LF20/10/13River Plate (PAR) 1:2 General Caballero[0-1] H2H
WF12/10/1312 de Octubre 3:1 River Plate (PAR)[1-1] H2H
WF05/10/13River Plate (PAR) 2:1 Martin Ledesma[1-1] H2H
DF28/09/13Club Fernando de la 1:1 River Plate (PAR)[0-0] H2H
LF21/09/13River Plate (PAR) 1:2 Resistencia SC[1-0] H2H
WF15/09/133 De Febrero 2:1 River Plate (PAR)[0-0] H2H
DF08/09/13River Plate (PAR) 1:1 Sportivo San Lorenzo[1-0] H2H
DF01/09/13Caacupe 2:2 River Plate (PAR)[0-2] H2H
LF24/08/13River Plate (PAR) 0:2 Club Sport Colombia[0-0] H2H
DF18/08/13SD Paranaense 0:0 River Plate (PAR)[0-0] H2H
DF10/08/13River Plate (PAR) 0:0 2 de Mayo PJC

1

[0-0] H2H
DF04/08/13Deportivo Santani 1:1 River Plate (PAR)[0-0] H2H
WF27/07/13River Plate (PAR) 2:1 Independiente Luque[0-1] H2H
WF21/07/13Tacuary 3:1 River Plate (PAR)[1-0] H2H
LF06/07/13River Plate (PAR) 0:1 Sportivo Trinidense[0-1] H2H
DF30/06/13General Caballero 1:1 River Plate (PAR)

1

[0-0] H2H
DF23/06/13River Plate (PAR)

1

2:2 12 de Octubre[1-1] H2H
LF15/06/13Martin Ledesma 0:1 River Plate (PAR)[0-0] H2H
LF08/06/13River Plate (PAR)

1

1:3 Club Fernando de la [0-2] H2H
DF01/06/13Resistencia SC

1

3:3 River Plate (PAR)

1

[0-2] H2H
DF26/05/13River Plate (PAR) 2:2 3 De Febrero[1-2] H2H
WF19/05/13Sportivo San Lorenzo 3:0 River Plate (PAR)[0-0] H2H
DF12/05/13River Plate (PAR) 1:1 Caacupe[1-1] H2H
DF05/05/13Club Sport Colombia 0:0 River Plate (PAR)[0-0] H2H
DF28/04/13River Plate (PAR) 0:0 SD Paranaense[0-0] H2H
DF19/04/132 de Mayo PJC 0:0 River Plate (PAR)[0-0] H2H
WF14/04/13River Plate (PAR) 3:2 Deportivo Santani[0-0] H2H
LF07/04/13Independiente Luque 0:1 River Plate (PAR)

1

[0-1] H2H
DF31/03/13River Plate (PAR) 0:0 Tacuary[0-0] H2H
LF13/10/122 de Mayo PJC 0:1 River Plate (PAR)[0-1] H2H
DF06/10/12River Plate (PAR) 2:2 3 De Febrero[0-0] H2H
WF29/09/12Sportivo Trinidense 2:1 River Plate (PAR)[0-0] H2H
WF22/09/12River Plate (PAR) 2:1 Sportivo San Lorenzo[1-1] H2H
LF15/09/12River Plate (PAR) 0:2 General Caballero[0-0] H2H
WF09/09/12Atletico Colegiales 1:0 River Plate (PAR)[1-0] H2H
DF01/09/12River Plate (PAR) 1:1 General Diaz[0-0] H2H
DF26/08/12Sportivo Iteno 3:3 River Plate (PAR)[0-0] H2H
WF18/08/12River Plate (PAR) 3:0 29 de setiembre[2-0] H2H
LF12/08/12Club Fernando de la 1:4 River Plate (PAR)[1-2] H2H
DF04/08/12River Plate (PAR) 1:1 SD Paranaense[0-0] H2H
WF28/07/12Club Sport Colombia 5:1 River Plate (PAR)[0-0] H2H
LF21/07/12River Plate (PAR) 1:3 Deportivo Capiata[0-0] H2H
LF15/07/12Deportivo Santani 0:2 River Plate (PAR)[0-0] H2H
WF07/07/12River Plate (PAR) 4:1 Resistencia SC[2-1] H2H
LF27/06/12River Plate (PAR) 1:2 2 de Mayo PJC

1

[0-1] H2H
WF15:003 De Febrero 5:2 River Plate (PAR)[0-0] H2H
WF10/06/12River Plate (PAR) 1:0 Sportivo Trinidense[0-0] H2H
WF03/06/12Sportivo San Lorenzo 1:0 River Plate (PAR)

1

[1-0] H2H
LF26/05/12General Caballero 0:1 River Plate (PAR)[0-0] H2H
DF19/05/12River Plate (PAR) 1:1 Atletico Colegiales[0-0] H2H
DF13/05/12General Diaz 0:0 River Plate (PAR)[0-0] H2H
WF05/05/12River Plate (PAR) 2:1 Sportivo Iteno[0-0] H2H
LF28/04/1229 de setiembre 0:1 River Plate (PAR)[0-1] H2H
WF21/04/12River Plate (PAR) 1:0 Club Fernando de la [0-0] H2H
DF13/04/12SD Paranaense 1:1 River Plate (PAR)[0-0] H2H
DF08/04/12River Plate (PAR) 1:1 Club Sport Colombia[0-0] H2H
WF01/04/12Deportivo Capiata 5:0 River Plate (PAR)[0-0] H2H
LF24/03/12River Plate (PAR) 0:2 Deportivo Santani[0-1] H2H
WF18/03/12Resistencia SC 3:0 River Plate (PAR)[0-0] H2H
WF24/09/11River Plate (PAR) 1:0 Deportivo Santani[0-0] H2H
DF18/09/11River Plate (PAR) 1:1 Sportivo San Lorenzo[0-0] H2H
WF09/09/1112 de Octubre 4:0 River Plate (PAR)[0-0] H2H
DF03/09/11Atletico Colegiales 0:0 River Plate (PAR)[0-0] H2H
DF27/08/11River Plate (PAR) 1:1 Sportivo Iteno[0-0] H2H
WF21/08/11Club Fernando de la 2:1 River Plate (PAR)[0-0] H2H
DF14/08/11River Plate (PAR) 1:1 Cerro Porteno PF[0-0] H2H
DF06/08/11General Diaz

2

1:1 River Plate (PAR)[0-0] H2H
WF31/07/11Deportivo Capiata 5:1 River Plate (PAR)[2-0] H2H
WF17/07/11River Plate (PAR) 3:0 Deportivo Carapegua[0-0] H2H
DF10/07/11Club Sport Colombia 1:1 River Plate (PAR)[1-1] H2H
WF02/07/11River Plate (PAR) 2:1 Deportivo Caaguazu[2-0] H2H
DF26/06/11Sportivo Trinidense 1:1 River Plate (PAR)[0-0] H2H
WF12/06/11Deportivo Santani 2:1 River Plate (PAR)[0-0] H2H
DF04/06/11River Plate (PAR) 1:1 12 de Octubre[0-0] H2H
WF29/05/11Sportivo San Lorenzo 2:0 River Plate (PAR)[0-0] H2H
WF22/05/11River Plate (PAR) 2:1 Atletico Colegiales[0-0] H2H
LF15/05/11Sportivo Iteno 0:1 River Plate (PAR)[0-0] H2H
DF07/05/11River Plate (PAR) 0:0 Club Fernando de la [0-0] H2H
WF01/05/11Cerro Porteno PF 6:0 River Plate (PAR)[2-0] H2H
WF24/04/11River Plate (PAR) 4:0 General Diaz

1

[2-0] H2H
WF17/04/11River Plate (PAR) 2:0 Deportivo Capiata[0-0] H2H
LF10/04/11Deportivo Carapegua 1:2 River Plate (PAR)[0-0] H2H
WF02/04/11River Plate (PAR) 2:1 Club Sport Colombia[0-0] H2H
DF27/03/11Deportivo Caaguazu 1:1 River Plate (PAR)[0-0] H2H
LF20/03/11River Plate (PAR) 2:3 Sportivo Trinidense[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: