09:08 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Red Boys Differdange Stats

Red Boys Differdange
Team name: Red Boys Differdange
Luxembourg National Division
?30/03 13:30Red Boys Differdange -:- Progres Niedercorn Pred. H2H
DF15/03/19Racing Union

2

3:3 Red Boys Differdange[1-2] H2H
LF10/03/19Red Boys Differdange 1:5 CS Petange[0-3] H2H
WF01/03/19UNA Strassen 2:0 Red Boys Differdange

2

[0-0] H2H
LF10:00Red Boys Differdange

3

0:4 F91 Dudelange[0-2] H2H
Luxembourg Cup
DF09/12/18US Mondorf-les-Bains 1:1 Red Boys Differdange[1-1] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
WF02/12/18Fola Esch

1

3:0 Red Boys Differdange

2

[2-0] H2H
DF25/11/18Jeunesse Esch 0:0 Red Boys Differdange[0-0] H2H
WF10/11/18Red Boys Differdange 4:0 Hamm RM Benfica FC[1-0] H2H
DF04/11/18Hostert 1:1 Red Boys Differdange[0-1] H2H
Luxembourg Cup
DF28/10/18Racing Union 2:2 Red Boys Differdange[1-2] H2H
Advertisements:
Luxembourg National Division
WF21/10/18Red Boys Differdange 3:0 Victoria Rosport[0-0] H2H
WF06/10/18Etzella Ettelbruck 1:0 Red Boys Differdange[1-0] H2H
WF30/09/18Red Boys Differdange

2

3:2 US Rumelange

4

[1-0] H2H
DS15/09/18Progres Niedercorn 0:0 Red Boys Differdange H2H
WF31/08/18Red Boys Differdange 1:0 Racing Union

1

[1-0] H2H
LF26/08/18CS Petange 0:1 Red Boys Differdange[0-0] H2H
LF19/08/18Red Boys Differdange 1:3 UNA Strassen[0-2] H2H
LF13/08/18F91 Dudelange

4

0:2 Red Boys Differdange

2

[0-2] H2H
WF05/08/18Red Boys Differdange

1

4

2:0 US Mondorf-les-Bains

2

[1-0] H2H
WF19/05/18US Mondorf-les-Bains 2:0 Red Boys Differdange[0-0] H2H
LF13/05/18Red Boys Differdange

2

0:6 F91 Dudelange

1

1

[0-5] H2H
Luxembourg Cup
WF09/05/18Racing Union

1

1:0 Red Boys Differdange

1

[0-0] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
DF04/05/18Red Boys Differdange

4

2:2 Hostert

2

[1-2] H2H
LF29/04/18US Esch 0:3 Red Boys Differdange[0-3] H2H
LF22/04/18Red Boys Differdange

2

0:2 CS Petange

3

[0-1] H2H
Luxembourg Cup
LF18/04/18CS Grevenmacher

2

0:1 Red Boys Differdange[0-0] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
DF15/04/18UNA Strassen 2:2 Red Boys Differdange[0-0] H2H
WF11/04/18Red Boys Differdange

3

5:1 Rodange 91

1

4

[3-1] H2H
LF08/04/18Red Boys Differdange 0:2 Fola Esch[0-1] H2H
DF31/03/18Racing Union

3

1:1 Red Boys Differdange

3

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
LF18/03/18Red Boys Differdange

1

1

1:2 Progres Niedercorn

3

[0-1] H2H
LF14/03/18Hamm RM Benfica FC 0:1 Red Boys Differdange[0-0] H2H
LF11/03/18Victoria Rosport

1

1:2 Red Boys Differdange[1-1] H2H
WF07/03/18Red Boys Differdange

1

2:0 Jeunesse Esch

1

[2-0] H2H
WF18/02/18Red Boys Differdange 4:1 US Esch

1

[1-1] H2H
Luxembourg Cup
DS11/02/18FC Erpeldange 72 0:0 Red Boys Differdange H2H
Luxembourg National Division
DS26/11/17F91 Dudelange 0:0 Red Boys Differdange H2H
WF19/11/17Hostert

3

2:1 Red Boys Differdange

1

3

[0-0] H2H
DS12/11/17Red Boys Differdange 0:0 US Esch H2H
LF05/11/17CS Petange 0:2 Red Boys Differdange[0-1] H2H
Luxembourg Cup
LF29/10/17FF Norden 02 0:9 Red Boys Differdange[0-4] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
WF22/10/17Red Boys Differdange

1

5:0 UNA Strassen[3-0] H2H
WF15/10/17Fola Esch 6:3 Red Boys Differdange

4

[2-1] H2H
DS30/09/17Red Boys Differdange 0:0 Racing Union H2H
WF16/09/17Progres Niedercorn

6

1:0 Red Boys Differdange

2

[1-0] H2H
WF10/09/17Red Boys Differdange

1

6:1 Victoria Rosport[1-1] H2H
DS27/08/17Rodange 91 : Red Boys Differdange H2H
DS20/08/17Red Boys Differdange : Hamm RM Benfica FC H2H
WF13/08/17Jeunesse Esch

4

3:1 Red Boys Differdange

4

[0-1] H2H
WF06/08/17Red Boys Differdange 4:0 US Mondorf-les-Bains[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
UEFA Europa League
LF06/07/17Red Boys Differdange

1

1:2 Zira FK

1

[1-0] H2H
WF29/06/17Zira FK

1

2:0 Red Boys Differdange

1

[1-0] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
WF21/05/17Red Boys Differdange

3

6:2 Victoria Rosport

4

[0-0] H2H
DS14/05/17US Mondorf-les-Bains : Red Boys Differdange H2H
WF07/05/17Red Boys Differdange 6:2 UN Kaerjeng 97

1

[2-0] H2H
DF30/04/17Fola Esch

1

2

1:1 Red Boys Differdange

2

[0-0] H2H
DF23/04/17Red Boys Differdange : US Rumelange[-] H2H
DS02/04/17Racing Union : Red Boys Differdange H2H
WF05/03/17Red Boys Differdange

2

5:1 Jeunesse Canach

3

[0-1] H2H
WF26/02/17Jeunesse Esch

3

1:0 Red Boys Differdange

2

[1-0] H2H
WF19/02/17Red Boys Differdange

1

4:1 UNA Strassen

2

[4-0] H2H
LF11/02/17Progres Niedercorn

1

1:2 Red Boys Differdange

1

2

[0-0] H2H
DS11/12/16Red Boys Differdange : US Mondorf-les-Bains H2H
DS04/12/16UN Kaerjeng 97 : Red Boys Differdange H2H
WF27/11/16Red Boys Differdange

3

2:0 Fola Esch

1

2

[1-0] H2H
WF16/10/16Red Boys Differdange

1

3

3:2 Racing Union

1

5

[2-0] H2H
WF28/08/16Red Boys Differdange

1

3:1 Jeunesse Esch

3

[1-0] H2H
WF12/08/16Red Boys Differdange

3

2:0 Progres Niedercorn

3

[2-0] H2H
UEFA Europa League
WF07/07/16Cliftonville

4

2:0 Red Boys Differdange

1

5

[1-0] H2H
DF30/06/16Red Boys Differdange 1:1 Cliftonville

3

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
DF30/06/16Red Boys Differdange 1:1 Cliftonville[1-0] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
WF22/05/16Fola Esch 4:2 Red Boys Differdange[1-1] H2H
WF22/05/16Fola Esch 4:2 Red Boys Differdange[1-1] H2H
WF14/05/16Red Boys Differdange

1

3:0 US Rumelange[2-0] H2H
WF14/05/16Red Boys Differdange 3:0 US Rumelange[2-0] H2H
LF08/05/16F91 Dudelange 0:1 Red Boys Differdange[0-1] H2H
LF08/05/16F91 Dudelange 0:1 Red Boys Differdange[0-1] H2H
WF30/04/16Red Boys Differdange 2:1 Etzella Ettelbruck[0-0] H2H
LF10:00CS Grevenmacher

1

0:5 Red Boys Differdange[0-2] H2H
LF08:00CS Grevenmacher

1

0:5 Red Boys Differdange[0-2] H2H
WF15/04/16Red Boys Differdange 1:0 Progres Niedercorn[0-0] H2H
WF15/04/16Red Boys Differdange 1:0 Progres Niedercorn[0-0] H2H
WF09/04/16Hamm RM Benfica FC 4:2 Red Boys Differdange[1-1] H2H
WF09/04/16Hamm RM Benfica FC 4:2 Red Boys Differdange[1-1] H2H
WF03/04/16Red Boys Differdange

1

3:0 Jeunesse Esch

3

[1-0] H2H
WF03/04/16Red Boys Differdange 3:0 Jeunesse Esch[1-0] H2H
LF20/03/16UNA Strassen 1:4 Red Boys Differdange[0-2] H2H
WF13/03/16Red Boys Differdange

1

2:1 Victoria Rosport

1

[0-0] H2H
WF13/03/16Red Boys Differdange

1

2:1 Victoria Rosport

1

[0-0] H2H
WF13/03/16Red Boys Differdange 2:1 Victoria Rosport[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF06/03/16FC Wiltz 71

1

3:2 Red Boys Differdange

1

[0-2] H2H
WF06/03/16FC Wiltz 71

1

3:2 Red Boys Differdange

1

[0-2] H2H
WF28/02/16Red Boys Differdange 1:0 US Mondorf-les-Bains[0-0] H2H
WF21/02/16Red Boys Differdange

1

6:0 Racing Union

1

[2-0] H2H
WF21/02/16Red Boys Differdange 6:0 Racing Union

1

[2-0] H2H
Luxembourg Cup
WF06/12/15UN Kaerjeng 97 3:2 Red Boys Differdange[3-0] H2H
WF06/12/15UN Kaerjeng 97 3:2 Red Boys Differdange[3-0] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
WF29/11/15US Rumelange 4:1 Red Boys Differdange[1-1] H2H
Luxembourg Cup
DF22/11/15Avenir Beggen 0:0 Red Boys Differdange[0-2] H2H
LF22/11/15Avenir Beggen 1:4 Red Boys Differdange[0-2] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
DF08/11/15Red Boys Differdange

4

0:0 F91 Dudelange

1

6

[0-2] H2H
DF08/11/15Red Boys Differdange 2:2 F91 Dudelange

1

[0-2] H2H
LF31/10/15Etzella Ettelbruck 2:3 Red Boys Differdange[1-1] H2H
LF31/10/15Etzella Ettelbruck 2:3 Red Boys Differdange[1-1] H2H
WF25/10/15Red Boys Differdange 4:0 CS Grevenmacher[1-0] H2H
WF25/10/15Red Boys Differdange 4:0 CS Grevenmacher[1-0] H2H
LF16/10/15Progres Niedercorn

2

0:1 Red Boys Differdange[0-0] H2H
LF16/10/15Progres Niedercorn

2

0:1 Red Boys Differdange[0-0] H2H
WF27/09/15Red Boys Differdange 4:1 Hamm RM Benfica FC

1

[2-1] H2H
WF27/09/15Red Boys Differdange 4:1 Hamm RM Benfica FC

1

[2-1] H2H
Advertisements:
DF21/09/15Jeunesse Esch

2

1:1 Red Boys Differdange

1

2

[1-0] H2H
DF21/09/15Jeunesse Esch 1:1 Red Boys Differdange

1

[1-0] H2H
DF13/09/15Red Boys Differdange 0:0 UNA Strassen[-] H2H
WF13/09/15Red Boys Differdange 2:0 UNA Strassen

1

[0-0] H2H
LF27/08/15Victoria Rosport

1

2:3 Red Boys Differdange[0-2] H2H
LF27/08/15Victoria Rosport

1

2:3 Red Boys Differdange[0-2] H2H
WF23/08/15Red Boys Differdange 5:0 FC Wiltz 71[3-0] H2H
WF23/08/15Red Boys Differdange 5:0 FC Wiltz 71[3-0] H2H
DF16/08/15US Mondorf-les-Bains 2:2 Red Boys Differdange[1-1] H2H
DF16/08/15US Mondorf-les-Bains 2:2 Red Boys Differdange[1-1] H2H
DF09/08/15Racing Union 1:1 Red Boys Differdange[1-1] H2H
DF09/08/15Racing Union 1:1 Red Boys Differdange[1-1] H2H
LF01/08/15Red Boys Differdange

1

0:3 Fola Esch[0-2] H2H
LF01/08/15Red Boys Differdange

1

0:3 Fola Esch[0-2] H2H
UEFA Europa League
LF23/07/15Red Boys Differdange 1:2 Trabzonspor

1

[0-1] H2H
LF23/07/15Red Boys Differdange 1:2 Trabzonspor[0-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF19/07/15Red Boys Differdange 1:6 Oud Heverlee[0-2] H2H
LF19/07/15Red Boys Differdange 1:6 Oud Heverlee[0-2] H2H
UEFA Europa League
WF16/07/15Trabzonspor

2

1:0 Red Boys Differdange

1

[1-0] H2H
WF09/07/15Bala Town

1

2:1 Red Boys Differdange

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF09/07/15Bala Town 2:1 Red Boys Differdange[0-0] H2H
WF02/07/15Red Boys Differdange

4

3:1 Bala Town

1

4

[3-1] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
WF23/05/15Red Boys Differdange 3:2 Jeunesse Esch[0-0] H2H
WF23/05/15Red Boys Differdange 3:2 Jeunesse Esch[0-0] H2H
LF17/05/15Victoria Rosport 0:4 Red Boys Differdange[0-2] H2H
LF17/05/15Victoria Rosport 0:4 Red Boys Differdange[0-2] H2H
DF10/05/15US Mondorf-les-Bains 0:0 Red Boys Differdange[-] H2H
LF10/05/15US Mondorf-les-Bains 1:2 Red Boys Differdange[0-1] H2H
WF03/05/15Red Boys Differdange 6:1 Hostert[2-1] H2H
WF03/05/15Red Boys Differdange 6:1 Hostert[2-1] H2H
WF26/04/15FC Wiltz 71 2:1 Red Boys Differdange[2-0] H2H
WF26/04/15FC Wiltz 71 2:1 Red Boys Differdange[2-0] H2H
WF19/04/15Red Boys Differdange 2:1 Jeunesse Canach[1-1] H2H
WF19/04/15Red Boys Differdange 2:1 Jeunesse Canach[1-1] H2H
DF12/04/15Fola Esch 0:0 Red Boys Differdange[-] H2H
LF12/04/15Fola Esch 2:3 Red Boys Differdange[0-1] H2H
WF08/04/15Red Boys Differdange 2:1 US Rumelange

1

[0-0] H2H
WF08/04/15Red Boys Differdange 2:1 US Rumelange

1

[0-0] H2H
LF18/03/15Progres Niedercorn 1:2 Red Boys Differdange[1-2] H2H
LF18/03/15Progres Niedercorn 1:2 Red Boys Differdange[1-2] H2H
DF15/03/15Red Boys Differdange 0:0 UN Kaerjeng 97[-] H2H
WF15/03/15Red Boys Differdange 5:0 UN Kaerjeng 97

1

[1-0] H2H
DF08/03/15F91 Dudelange 0:0 Red Boys Differdange[-] H2H
WF08/03/15F91 Dudelange

2

2:1 Red Boys Differdange

2

[1-0] H2H
Kuwaiti Premier League
DF01/03/15Red Boys Differdange 1:1 CS Grevenmacher[0-0] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
DF01/03/15Red Boys Differdange 1:1 CS Grevenmacher[0-0] H2H
LF22/02/15Etzella Ettelbruck 1:2 Red Boys Differdange[1-1] H2H
WF23/11/14Red Boys Differdange 3:2 Victoria Rosport

3

[2-2] H2H
WF02/11/14Red Boys Differdange 3:2 US Mondorf-les-Bains[2-1] H2H
WF26/10/14Hostert 2:1 Red Boys Differdange[1-1] H2H
WF17/10/14Red Boys Differdange 2:1 FC Wiltz 71[2-1] H2H
LF02/10/14Jeunesse Canach

1

1:2 Red Boys Differdange[1-0] H2H
DF27/09/14Red Boys Differdange 1:1 Fola Esch[0-1] H2H
LF21/09/14US Rumelange 1:2 Red Boys Differdange[0-0] H2H
WF14/09/14Red Boys Differdange 3:1 Progres Niedercorn[2-1] H2H
LF28/08/14UN Kaerjeng 97

1

1:3 Red Boys Differdange[1-0] H2H
DF10:30Red Boys Differdange 1:1 F91 Dudelange[1-0] H2H
DF17/08/14CS Grevenmacher

1

0:0 Red Boys Differdange

1

[0-0] H2H
WF10/08/14Red Boys Differdange 2:1 Etzella Ettelbruck[2-1] H2H
DF01/08/14Jeunesse Esch 3:3 Red Boys Differdange[1-2] H2H
UEFA Europa League
WF10/07/14Atlantas Klaipeda 3:1 Red Boys Differdange

1

[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF28/06/14Red Boys Differdange 0:2 Charleroi[0-2] H2H
WF10:30SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1:0 Red Boys Differdange[0-0] H2H
Luxembourg Cup
WF23/05/14Red Boys Differdange 2:0 F91 Dudelange

1

[1-0] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
WF18/05/14Red Boys Differdange 3:0 Racing Union[3-0] H2H
LF11/05/14Swift Hesperange 0:7 Red Boys Differdange[0-5] H2H
Luxembourg Cup
LF07/05/14Jeunesse Esch 0:2 Red Boys Differdange[0-1] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
WF04/05/14CS Grevenmacher 2:0 Red Boys Differdange[0-0] H2H
Luxembourg Cup
WF01/05/14Red Boys Differdange 1:0 Racing Union[0-0] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
LF01/05/14Red Boys Differdange 0:1 F91 Dudelange[0-0] H2H
WF27/04/14Jeunesse Esch 1:0 Red Boys Differdange[0-0] H2H
WF19/04/14Red Boys Differdange

1

2:1 FC Wiltz 71[2-0] H2H
LF13/04/14Hamm RM Benfica FC 0:2 Red Boys Differdange[0-2] H2H
WF06/04/14Red Boys Differdange 1:0 US Rumelange[0-0] H2H
LF29/03/14Progres Niedercorn 2:4 Red Boys Differdange[2-3] H2H
WF23/03/14Red Boys Differdange 3:0 Etzella Ettelbruck[1-0] H2H
LF16/03/14UN Kaerjeng 97 1:2 Red Boys Differdange[0-1] H2H
LF09/03/14Red Boys Differdange 1:2 Fola Esch[0-1] H2H
LF23/02/14Jeunesse Canach 0:1 Red Boys Differdange[0-0] H2H
Luxembourg Cup
LF30/11/13FF Norden 02 0:4 Red Boys Differdange[0-2] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
WF08:00Red Boys Differdange 5:0 Swift Hesperange[2-0] H2H
WF10/11/13Red Boys Differdange 1:0 CS Grevenmacher[0-0] H2H
WF03/11/13F91 Dudelange

1

2:1 Red Boys Differdange

1

[1-1] H2H
WF27/10/13Red Boys Differdange 4:0 Jeunesse Esch[1-0] H2H
WF19/10/13FC Wiltz 71 4:2 Red Boys Differdange[2-0] H2H
WF03/10/13Red Boys Differdange 3:0 Hamm RM Benfica FC

2

[3-0] H2H
WF29/09/13US Rumelange 1:0 Red Boys Differdange[1-0] H2H
LF22/09/13Red Boys Differdange 1:2 Progres Niedercorn[1-2] H2H
LF15/09/13Etzella Ettelbruck 1:3 Red Boys Differdange[1-2] H2H
WF25/08/13Red Boys Differdange 3:0 UN Kaerjeng 97[0-0] H2H
LF21/08/13Racing Union 0:2 Red Boys Differdange[0-1] H2H
WF18/08/13Fola Esch 3:0 Red Boys Differdange[1-0] H2H
WF11/08/13Red Boys Differdange 2:0 Jeunesse Canach[2-0] H2H
UEFA Europa League
WF08/08/13Red Boys Differdange 1:0 Tromso[0-0] H2H
WF01/08/13Tromso 1:0 Red Boys Differdange[0-0] H2H
DF25/07/13FC Utrecht 3:3 Red Boys Differdange[1-1] H2H
WF18/07/13Red Boys Differdange 2:1 FC Utrecht[1-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF14/07/13Metz 3:0 Red Boys Differdange[1-0] H2H
UEFA Europa League
WF09/07/13Red Boys Differdange 2:1 KF Laci

3

[0-1] H2H
LF04/07/13KF Laci 0:1 Red Boys Differdange[0-0] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
LF26/05/13Progres Niedercorn 1:2 Red Boys Differdange

1

[0-1] H2H
WF22/05/13Red Boys Differdange 6:2 Racing Union

1

[4-0] H2H
WF12/05/13Hamm RM Benfica FC 2:1 Red Boys Differdange[0-1] H2H
WF05/05/13Red Boys Differdange 2:1 F91 Dudelange[2-0] H2H
WF28/04/13CS Grevenmacher 3:2 Red Boys Differdange[1-1] H2H
DF21/04/13Red Boys Differdange 1:1 FC Wiltz 71[0-0] H2H
WF17/04/13Union Kayl Tetange 1:0 Red Boys Differdange[1-0] H2H
LF13/04/13Jeunesse Esch 2:4 Red Boys Differdange[0-1] H2H
DF07/04/13Red Boys Differdange

1

0:0 UN Kaerjeng 97

1

[0-0] H2H
WF30/03/13Red Boys Differdange 1:0 Fola Esch[1-0] H2H
WF10/03/13Red Boys Differdange 3:1 Jeunesse Canach[0-0] H2H
DF06/03/13CS Petange

3

1:1 Red Boys Differdange[1-0] H2H
LF03/03/13Etzella Ettelbruck 0:4 Red Boys Differdange[0-0] H2H
LF25/11/12Racing Union 1:3 Red Boys Differdange[0-2] H2H
WF10/11/12Red Boys Differdange 4:2 Hamm RM Benfica FC[2-2] H2H
WF04/11/12F91 Dudelange 3:0 Red Boys Differdange[2-0] H2H
LF28/10/12Red Boys Differdange 2:3 CS Grevenmacher[1-1] H2H
LF20/10/12FC Wiltz 71 0:4 Red Boys Differdange[0-2] H2H
WF04/10/12Red Boys Differdange 3:1 Union Kayl Tetange[1-1] H2H
WF30/09/12Fola Esch 2:1 Red Boys Differdange[2-1] H2H
LF22/09/12Red Boys Differdange 0:3 Jeunesse Esch[0-2] H2H
LF16/09/12Jeunesse Canach 1:3 Red Boys Differdange[0-0] H2H
DF26/08/12Red Boys Differdange 0:0 Etzella Ettelbruck[0-0] H2H
DF19/08/12UN Kaerjeng 97 2:2 Red Boys Differdange[2-2] H2H
WF11/08/12Red Boys Differdange 3:0 CS Petange[1-0] H2H
WF05/08/12Red Boys Differdange 2:1 Progres Niedercorn[2-1] H2H
UEFA Europa League
WF26/07/12KAA Gent 3:2 Red Boys Differdange[1-2] H2H
LF19/07/12Red Boys Differdange

1

0:1 KAA Gent[0-1] H2H
LF12/07/12NSI Runavik 0:3 Red Boys Differdange[0-2] H2H
WF05/07/12Red Boys Differdange 3:0 NSI Runavik[2-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF01/07/12Red Boys Differdange 0:1 Alemannia Aachen[0-1] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
LF13/05/12Swift Hesperange 0:3 Red Boys Differdange[0-1] H2H
WF06/05/12Red Boys Differdange 6:1 US Rumelange[3-0] H2H
WF29/04/12Red Boys Differdange 4:1 Union Kayl Tetange[1-0] H2H
LF22/04/12Jeunesse Esch 1:2 Red Boys Differdange[1-0] H2H
DF15/04/12Red Boys Differdange 2:2 Hamm RM Benfica FC[2-1] H2H
DF07/04/12F91 Dudelange 1:1 Red Boys Differdange[0-0] H2H
DF01/04/12Red Boys Differdange 0:0 CS Grevenmacher[0-0] H2H
LF25/03/12Hostert 0:2 Red Boys Differdange[0-0] H2H
LF21/03/12Red Boys Differdange 2:3 Progres Niedercorn[1-0] H2H
DF17/03/12Fola Esch 1:1 Red Boys Differdange[1-1] H2H
DF11/03/12Red Boys Differdange 2:2 Racing Union[1-2] H2H
DF04/03/12UN Kaerjeng 97 1:1 Red Boys Differdange[0-0] H2H
WF25/02/12Red Boys Differdange 2:1 CS Petange[1-0] H2H
LF20/11/11US Rumelange 0:7 Red Boys Differdange[0-3] H2H
LF06/11/11Union Kayl Tetange 2:6 Red Boys Differdange[1-2] H2H
DF30/10/11Red Boys Differdange 1:1 Jeunesse Esch[1-1] H2H
LF22/10/11Hamm RM Benfica FC 1:2 Red Boys Differdange[1-0] H2H
WF16/10/11Red Boys Differdange 3:1 F91 Dudelange[2-0] H2H
WF01/10/11CS Grevenmacher 2:1 Red Boys Differdange[1-1] H2H
WF28/09/11Racing Union 1:0 Red Boys Differdange[0-0] H2H
WF25/09/11Red Boys Differdange 3:0 Hostert[1-0] H2H
WF18/09/11Progres Niedercorn 1:0 Red Boys Differdange[1-0] H2H
WF14/09/11Red Boys Differdange 6:1 Swift Hesperange[0-0] H2H
DF11/09/11Red Boys Differdange 2:2 Fola Esch[1-2] H2H
UEFA Europa League
WF25/08/11Paris Saint Germain 2:0 Red Boys Differdange[0-0] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
WF21/08/11Red Boys Differdange 5:0 UN Kaerjeng 97[2-0] H2H
UEFA Europa League
LF18/08/11Red Boys Differdange 0:4 Paris Saint Germain[0-1] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
DF14/08/11CS Petange 0:0 Red Boys Differdange[0-0] H2H
UEFA Europa League
WF04/08/11Olympiakos Volou 3:0 Red Boys Differdange[1-0] H2H
LF28/07/11Red Boys Differdange 0:3 Olympiakos Volou[0-0] H2H
LF21/07/11Levadia Tallinn 0:1 Red Boys Differdange[0-1] H2H
DF14/07/11Red Boys Differdange 0:0 Levadia Tallinn[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF02/07/11Metz 2:2 Red Boys Differdange[1-2] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
LF21/05/11F91 Dudelange 3:4 Red Boys Differdange[0-0] H2H
WF15/05/11Red Boys Differdange 3:0 Swift Hesperange[0-0] H2H
WF08/05/11FC Wiltz 71 2:1 Red Boys Differdange[1-1] H2H
LF01/05/11Red Boys Differdange 0:3 Fola Esch[0-1] H2H
WF17/04/11Red Boys Differdange 4:0 Jeunesse Canach[0-0] H2H
WF10/04/11Hamm RM Benfica FC 2:0 Red Boys Differdange[0-0] H2H
DF19/03/11Red Boys Differdange 1:1 CS Petange[1-0] H2H
DF13/03/11Etzella Ettelbruck 2:2 Red Boys Differdange[1-1] H2H
DF06/03/11Red Boys Differdange 2:2 CS Grevenmacher[0-2] H2H
LF26/02/11Jeunesse Esch 1:2 Red Boys Differdange[0-1] H2H
WF20/02/11Red Boys Differdange 2:1 UN Kaerjeng 97[2-0] H2H
LF28/11/10Red Boys Differdange 1:2 Progres Niedercorn[1-1] H2H
DF21/11/10Racing Union 1:1 Red Boys Differdange[1-0] H2H
DF07/11/10Swift Hesperange 0:0 Red Boys Differdange[0-0] H2H
DF31/10/10Red Boys Differdange 4:4 FC Wiltz 71[1-0] H2H
LF23/10/10Fola Esch 1:2 Red Boys Differdange[0-0] H2H
LF17/10/10Jeunesse Canach 1:3 Red Boys Differdange[0-0] H2H
WF02/10/10Red Boys Differdange 3:1 Hamm RM Benfica FC[1-0] H2H
LF26/09/10CS Petange 1:4 Red Boys Differdange[0-0] H2H
LF22/09/10Red Boys Differdange 1:2 Etzella Ettelbruck[0-1] H2H
LF18/09/10CS Grevenmacher 0:2 Red Boys Differdange[0-1] H2H
WF12/09/10Red Boys Differdange 3:0 Jeunesse Esch[0-0] H2H
LF28/08/10Progres Niedercorn 2:4 Red Boys Differdange[0-0] H2H
LF22/08/10Red Boys Differdange 0:2 Racing Union[0-1] H2H
DF15/08/10UN Kaerjeng 97 2:2 Red Boys Differdange[0-0] H2H
LF08/08/10Red Boys Differdange 0:1 F91 Dudelange[0-1] H2H
UEFA Europa League
WF22/07/10FK Spartak Zlatibor 2:0 Red Boys Differdange[1-0] H2H
DF15/07/10Red Boys Differdange 3:3 FK Spartak Zlatibor [2-2] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
WF21/05/10Red Boys Differdange 7:0 Racing Union[1-0] H2H
LF16/05/10US Rumelange 1:2 Red Boys Differdange[0-0] H2H
WF09/05/10Red Boys Differdange 5:2 Jeunesse Esch[0-0] H2H
DF25/04/10CS Petange 0:0 Red Boys Differdange[0-0] H2H
WF18/04/10Swift Hesperange 3:0 Red Boys Differdange[0-0] H2H
WF11/04/10Red Boys Differdange 2:0 Etzella Ettelbruck[2-0] H2H
DF27/03/10Progres Niedercorn 0:0 Red Boys Differdange[0-0] H2H
LF21/03/10Red Boys Differdange 0:1 F91 Dudelange[0-0] H2H
WF14/03/10Hamm RM Benfica FC 3:0 Red Boys Differdange[1-0] H2H
LF07/03/10Red Boys Differdange 0:5 Fola Esch[0-0] H2H
LF05/12/09UN Kaerjeng 97 1:4 Red Boys Differdange[0-2] H2H
DF29/11/09Mondercange 1:1 Red Boys Differdange[0-0] H2H
WF22/11/09Red Boys Differdange 2:0 CS Grevenmacher[0-0] H2H
WF08/11/09Red Boys Differdange 4:0 US Rumelange[2-0] H2H
WF31/10/09Jeunesse Esch 2:1 Red Boys Differdange[0-0] H2H
WF25/10/09Red Boys Differdange 4:1 CS Petange[0-0] H2H
DF18/10/09Red Boys Differdange 1:1 Swift Hesperange[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF09/10/09Red Boys Differdange 1:5 Metz[0-2] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
WF04/10/09Etzella Ettelbruck 1:0 Red Boys Differdange[0-0] H2H
DF27/09/09Red Boys Differdange 1:1 Progres Niedercorn[0-0] H2H
WF20/09/09F91 Dudelange 3:1 Red Boys Differdange[1-1] H2H
WF13/09/09Red Boys Differdange 1:0 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-0] H2H
DF29/08/09Fola Esch 1:1 Red Boys Differdange[0-0] H2H
WF23/08/09Red Boys Differdange 1:0 Mondercange[0-0] H2H
WF16/08/09CS Grevenmacher 2:0 Red Boys Differdange[0-0] H2H
WF08/08/09Red Boys Differdange 2:1 UN Kaerjeng 97[0-0] H2H
LF02/08/09Racing Union 0:1 Red Boys Differdange[0-1] H2H
UEFA Europa League
WF23/07/09Rijeka 3:0 Red Boys Differdange[2-0] H2H
WF16/07/09Red Boys Differdange 1:0 Rijeka[0-0] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
WF08:00Red Boys Differdange 4:0 Progres Niedercorn[2-0] H2H
DF17/05/09Racing Union 2:2 Red Boys Differdange[1-0] H2H
LF10/05/09Red Boys Differdange 2:3 Fola Esch[1-3] H2H
WF26/04/09CS Grevenmacher 2:0 Red Boys Differdange[2-0] H2H
LF19/04/09Red Boys Differdange 1:4 UN Kaerjeng 97[0-0] H2H
LF05/04/09F91 Dudelange 1:2 Red Boys Differdange[1-1] H2H
WF22/03/09Red Boys Differdange 2:1 US Rumelange[0-1] H2H
LF15/03/09Hamm RM Benfica FC 0:1 Red Boys Differdange[0-0] H2H
WF08/03/09Red Boys Differdange 2:1 Jeunesse Esch[0-0] H2H
LF01/03/09Sporting Steinfort 0:3 Red Boys Differdange[0-1] H2H
WF03/12/08Etzella Ettelbruck 3:1 Red Boys Differdange[2-1] H2H
WF30/11/08Red Boys Differdange 2:1 Swift Hesperange[1-0] H2H
DF16/11/08Red Boys Differdange 1:1 Beggen Avenir[0-0] H2H
DF09/11/08Red Boys Differdange 2:2 Racing Union[1-1] H2H
LF02/11/08Fola Esch 2:3 Red Boys Differdange[0-2] H2H
DF26/10/08Red Boys Differdange 2:2 CS Grevenmacher[2-1] H2H
LF19/10/08UN Kaerjeng 97 1:3 Red Boys Differdange[0-0] H2H
LF05/10/08Red Boys Differdange 1:4 F91 Dudelange[0-1] H2H
LF28/09/08US Rumelange 1:3 Red Boys Differdange[1-0] H2H
WF21/09/08Red Boys Differdange 2:0 Hamm RM Benfica FC[1-0] H2H
DF14/09/08Jeunesse Esch 1:1 Red Boys Differdange[0-0] H2H
DF31/08/08Red Boys Differdange 1:1 Sporting Steinfort[0-1] H2H
LF08:00Swift Hesperange 1:3 Red Boys Differdange[1-1] H2H
WF17/08/08Red Boys Differdange 2:1 Etzella Ettelbruck[1-1] H2H
LF09/08/08Beggen Avenir 0:2 Red Boys Differdange[0-0] H2H
LF03/08/08Progres Niedercorn 2:3 Red Boys Differdange[1-0] H2H
WF18/05/08Red Boys Differdange 2:1 Swift Hesperange[0-0] H2H
WF04/05/08F91 Dudelange 2:0 Red Boys Differdange[0-0] H2H
WF27/04/08Red Boys Differdange 5:0 UN Kaerjeng 97[0-0] H2H
WF20/04/08Victoria Rosport 3:2 Red Boys Differdange[1-2] H2H
WF05/04/08Jeunesse Esch 2:0 Red Boys Differdange[0-0] H2H
WF30/03/08Red Boys Differdange 3:1 Etzella Ettelbruck[0-0] H2H
WF16/03/08FC Wiltz 71 3:0 Red Boys Differdange[0-0] H2H
WF09/03/08Red Boys Differdange 3:1 Racing Union[0-0] H2H
DF01/03/08CS Grevenmacher 0:0 Red Boys Differdange[0-0] H2H
WF07:00Progres Niedercorn 1:0 Red Boys Differdange[0-0] H2H
WF17/02/08Red Boys Differdange 2:1 CS Petange[1-1] H2H
LF16/12/07Red Boys Differdange 2:3 Hamm RM Benfica FC[1-1] H2H
WF28/11/07Red Boys Differdange 2:1 Victoria Rosport[0-0] H2H
WF25/11/07Beggen Avenir 1:0 Red Boys Differdange[0-0] H2H
LF11/11/07Red Boys Differdange 2:4 F91 Dudelange[0-3] H2H
DF04/11/07UN Kaerjeng 97 2:2 Red Boys Differdange[0-0] H2H
WF21/10/07Red Boys Differdange 3:0 Jeunesse Esch[0-0] H2H
WF07/10/07Etzella Ettelbruck 2:0 Red Boys Differdange[0-0] H2H
WF30/09/07Red Boys Differdange 4:1 FC Wiltz 71[0-0] H2H
DF23/09/07Racing Union 0:0 Red Boys Differdange[0-0] H2H
LF19/09/07Red Boys Differdange 0:3 CS Grevenmacher[0-0] H2H
LF02/09/07CS Petange 0:1 Red Boys Differdange[0-0] H2H
LF26/08/07Red Boys Differdange 1:2 Progres Niedercorn[0-0] H2H
LF18/08/07Hamm RM Benfica FC 2:3 Red Boys Differdange[0-0] H2H
LF12/08/07Red Boys Differdange 2:3 Beggen Avenir[0-0] H2H
LF04/08/07Swift Hesperange 1:2 Red Boys Differdange[1-1] H2H
Intertoto Cup
WF30/06/07Slovan Bratislava 3:0 Red Boys Differdange[1-0] H2H
LF23/06/07Red Boys Differdange 0:2 Slovan Bratislava[0-1] H2H
Advertisements: