23:17 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Racing Union Stats

Racing Union
Team name: Racing Union
Togo Premier Division
DF15/03/19Racing Union

2

3:3 Red Boys Differdange[1-2] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
WF10/03/19Hamm RM Benfica FC

2

2:0 Racing Union

2

[1-0] H2H
WF03/03/19Racing Union

3

2:0 Hostert

3

[1-0] H2H
DF24/02/19Victoria Rosport 1:1 Racing Union[0-0] H2H
DF02/12/18Racing Union

1

2:2 US Rumelange[0-1] H2H
WF25/11/18Progres Niedercorn 2:0 Racing Union

1

[0-0] H2H
LF10/11/18Racing Union 0:1 Jeunesse Esch[0-1] H2H
WF04/11/18Racing Union

4

4:1 CS Petange

3

[0-1] H2H
Luxembourg Cup
DF28/10/18Racing Union 2:2 Red Boys Differdange[1-2] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
LF21/10/18UNA Strassen 1:2 Racing Union[0-1] H2H
DF07/10/18Racing Union

1

1:1 F91 Dudelange[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
LF30/09/18US Mondorf-les-Bains

1

0:3 Racing Union[0-2] H2H
WF16/09/18Racing Union 2:1 Fola Esch[0-0] H2H
WF31/08/18Red Boys Differdange 1:0 Racing Union

1

[1-0] H2H
WF26/08/18Racing Union 1:0 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-0] H2H
LF17/08/18Hostert 0:4 Racing Union[0-0] H2H
DF12/08/18Racing Union

2

2:2 Victoria Rosport

1

[1-1] H2H
DS05/08/18Etzella Ettelbruck 0:0 Racing Union H2H
International Club Friendly
WF25/07/18Metz 2:0 Racing Union

1

[0-0] H2H
UEFA Europa League
DF19/07/18FC Viitorul Constant

5

0:0 Racing Union

4

[0-0] H2H
LF12/07/18Racing Union

2

0:2 FC Viitorul Constant

1

[0-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF27/05/18Hostert

4

0:0 Racing Union

2

3

[0-0] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
WF19/05/18Progres Niedercorn

3

4:2 Racing Union

1

[2-1] H2H
DF13/05/18Racing Union

2

2:2 Victoria Rosport

1

[1-1] H2H
Luxembourg Cup
WF09/05/18Racing Union

1

1:0 Red Boys Differdange

1

[0-0] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
DF06/05/18Rodange 91

1

2:2 Racing Union[0-1] H2H
WF28/04/18Racing Union

2

1:0 Hamm RM Benfica FC

2

[1-0] H2H
LF22/04/18Jeunesse Esch 1:2 Racing Union[0-0] H2H
Luxembourg Cup
LF18/04/18CS Petange

3

1:2 Racing Union

2

[1-2] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
WF15/04/18Racing Union 2:0 US Mondorf-les-Bains[0-0] H2H
LF11/04/18UNA Strassen

1

3

0:1 Racing Union

4

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF08/04/18F91 Dudelange 2:0 Racing Union[0-0] H2H
Luxembourg Cup
LF04/04/18Jeunesse Esch 1:3 Racing Union[0-2] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
DF31/03/18Racing Union

3

1:1 Red Boys Differdange

3

[1-0] H2H
DF18/03/18US Esch 1:1 Racing Union[1-1] H2H
WF14/03/18Racing Union 2:1 Fola Esch[1-0] H2H
LF11/03/18Racing Union 2:3 CS Petange[1-0] H2H
DF07/03/18Racing Union 0:0 Hostert[0-0] H2H
DF18/02/18Hamm RM Benfica FC

1

2

1:1 Racing Union

1

[1-0] H2H
DS26/11/17Victoria Rosport 0:0 Racing Union H2H
WF19/11/17Racing Union

3

3:2 Rodange 91

2

[1-0] H2H
DS12/11/17Hamm RM Benfica FC 0:0 Racing Union H2H
LF05/11/17Racing Union 1:2 Jeunesse Esch[1-0] H2H
Luxembourg Cup
DS29/10/17Union Mertert-Wasser 0:0 Racing Union H2H
Luxembourg National Division
WF22/10/17US Mondorf-les-Bains 4:2 Racing Union[2-0] H2H
DF15/10/17Racing Union 1:1 F91 Dudelange[1-1] H2H
DS30/09/17Red Boys Differdange 0:0 Racing Union H2H
WF17/09/17Racing Union

2

2:1 US Esch

3

[2-0] H2H
WF10/09/17CS Petange

1

2:1 Racing Union

2

[0-1] H2H
DS27/08/17Racing Union : UNA Strassen H2H
DF11:15Fola Esch

1

2

3:3 Racing Union

2

[2-1] H2H
Advertisements:
DS13/08/17Hostert : Racing Union H2H
LF06/08/17Racing Union

2

2:3 Progres Niedercorn

1

4

[2-2] H2H
DS14/05/17Victoria Rosport : Racing Union H2H
WF06/05/17Racing Union

2

3:1 US Mondorf-les-Bains

3

[0-1] H2H
DF23/04/17Racing Union : Fola Esch[-] H2H
DS02/04/17Racing Union : Red Boys Differdange H2H
DS05/03/17Racing Union : CS Petange H2H
DS25/02/17Jeunesse Canach : Racing Union H2H
DS19/02/17Racing Union : Jeunesse Esch H2H
DS12/02/17UNA Strassen : Racing Union H2H
DS11/12/16Racing Union : Victoria Rosport H2H
DS04/12/16US Mondorf-les-Bains : Racing Union H2H
DS27/11/16Racing Union : UN Kaerjeng 97 H2H
WF16/10/16Red Boys Differdange

1

3

3:2 Racing Union

1

5

[2-0] H2H
WF07/08/16Progres Niedercorn

1

3

2:1 Racing Union

1

[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF27/07/16Racing Union 1:2 Oud Heverlee[0-0] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
DF22/05/16Hamm RM Benfica FC 3:3 Racing Union

1

[1-2] H2H
DF22/05/16Hamm RM Benfica FC 3:3 Racing Union

1

[1-2] H2H
DF13/05/16Racing Union

1

2:2 Fola Esch

2

[0-1] H2H
DF13/05/16Racing Union 2:2 Fola Esch[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
WF08/05/16Jeunesse Esch 5:0 Racing Union[3-0] H2H
WF08/05/16Jeunesse Esch 5:0 Racing Union[3-0] H2H
LF30/04/16Racing Union 2:3 US Rumelange

1

[1-3] H2H
LF24/04/16UNA Strassen 1:2 Racing Union[1-1] H2H
LF24/04/16UNA Strassen 1:2 Racing Union[1-1] H2H
Luxembourg Cup
WS09:30US Mondorf-les-Bains 2:0 Racing Union H2H
WF07:30US Mondorf-les-Bains 2:0 Racing Union[0-0] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
LF17/04/16Racing Union

1

0:2 F91 Dudelange

2

[0-1] H2H
LF17/04/16Racing Union 0:2 F91 Dudelange[0-1] H2H
WF10/04/16Victoria Rosport 4:2 Racing Union[3-0] H2H
WF10/04/16Victoria Rosport 4:2 Racing Union[3-0] H2H
WF03/04/16Racing Union 2:1 Etzella Ettelbruck[1-0] H2H
WF03/04/16Racing Union 2:1 Etzella Ettelbruck[1-0] H2H
LF09:00FC Wiltz 71 0:2 Racing Union

1

[0-1] H2H
WF13/03/16Racing Union 2:1 CS Grevenmacher[1-1] H2H
WF13/03/16Racing Union 2:1 CS Grevenmacher[1-1] H2H
LF06/03/16US Mondorf-les-Bains 1:3 Racing Union[0-2] H2H
LF06/03/16US Mondorf-les-Bains 1:3 Racing Union[0-2] H2H
DF27/02/16Racing Union 2:2 Progres Niedercorn

1

[0-1] H2H
WF21/02/16Red Boys Differdange

1

6:0 Racing Union

1

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF21/02/16Red Boys Differdange 6:0 Racing Union

1

[2-0] H2H
Luxembourg Cup
WF05/12/15Racing Union 2:0 Victoria Rosport[1-0] H2H
WF05/12/15Racing Union 2:0 Victoria Rosport[1-0] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
WF29/11/15Fola Esch

1

1:0 Racing Union[1-0] H2H
Luxembourg Cup
DF22/11/15Swift Hesperange

1

2:2 Racing Union[2-0] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
DF08/11/15Racing Union

1

0:0 Jeunesse Esch

1

[0-0] H2H
DF08/11/15Racing Union

1

0:0 Jeunesse Esch

1

[0-0] H2H
LF31/10/15US Rumelange 2:4 Racing Union[2-2] H2H
LF31/10/15US Rumelange 2:4 Racing Union[2-2] H2H
LF25/10/15Racing Union 1:2 UNA Strassen[0-1] H2H
LF25/10/15Racing Union 1:2 UNA Strassen[0-1] H2H
DF18/10/15F91 Dudelange 0:0 Racing Union[-] H2H
WF18/10/15F91 Dudelange 4:2 Racing Union

1

[2-1] H2H
LF27/09/15Racing Union

1

0:4 Victoria Rosport[0-3] H2H
LF27/09/15Racing Union

1

0:4 Victoria Rosport[0-3] H2H
LF10:00Etzella Ettelbruck 2:4 Racing Union[1-1] H2H
LF08:00Etzella Ettelbruck 2:4 Racing Union[1-1] H2H
DF13/09/15Racing Union 0:0 FC Wiltz 71[-] H2H
WF13/09/15Racing Union 4:0 FC Wiltz 71[2-0] H2H
LF27/08/15CS Grevenmacher 0:3 Racing Union[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
LF27/08/15CS Grevenmacher 0:3 Racing Union[0-1] H2H
WF23/08/15Racing Union 2:1 US Mondorf-les-Bains[2-1] H2H
WF23/08/15Racing Union 2:1 US Mondorf-les-Bains[2-1] H2H
WF16/08/15Progres Niedercorn 2:1 Racing Union[1-0] H2H
WF16/08/15Progres Niedercorn 2:1 Racing Union[1-0] H2H
DF09/08/15Racing Union 1:1 Red Boys Differdange[1-1] H2H
DF09/08/15Racing Union 1:1 Red Boys Differdange[1-1] H2H
LF02/08/15Racing Union 1:4 Hamm RM Benfica FC[1-2] H2H
LF02/08/15Racing Union 1:4 Hamm RM Benfica FC[1-2] H2H
WF18/05/14Red Boys Differdange 3:0 Racing Union[3-0] H2H
LF10/05/14Racing Union 1:4 CS Grevenmacher[0-1] H2H
WF04/05/14F91 Dudelange 5:0 Racing Union[2-0] H2H
Luxembourg Cup
WF01/05/14Red Boys Differdange 1:0 Racing Union[0-0] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
LF01/05/14Racing Union 1:2 Jeunesse Esch[0-1] H2H
WF27/04/14FC Wiltz 71 2:1 Racing Union[1-1] H2H
WF19/04/14Racing Union

1

2:1 Hamm RM Benfica FC[2-0] H2H
LF13/04/14US Rumelange 0:2 Racing Union[0-1] H2H
LF06/04/14Racing Union 0:1 Progres Niedercorn[0-1] H2H
LF30/03/14Etzella Ettelbruck 1:4 Racing Union[0-2] H2H
LF23/03/14Racing Union 1:3 UN Kaerjeng 97[0-3] H2H
Advertisements:
WF16/03/14Fola Esch 1:0 Racing Union[0-0] H2H
WF09/03/14Racing Union 2:1 Jeunesse Canach[2-1] H2H
DF23/02/14Racing Union 0:0 Swift Hesperange

1

[0-0] H2H
Luxembourg Cup
LF01/12/13Muhlenbach Sandzak 0:4 Racing Union[0-3] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
DF24/11/13CS Grevenmacher 1:1 Racing Union[0-1] H2H
DF10/11/13Racing Union

1

0:0 F91 Dudelange[0-0] H2H
WF03/11/13Jeunesse Esch 6:3 Racing Union[5-1] H2H
LF27/10/13Racing Union

1

1:3 FC Wiltz 71[0-0] H2H
WF08:00Hamm RM Benfica FC 2:0 Racing Union

1

[0-0] H2H
DF03/10/13Racing Union

1

0:0 US Rumelange[0-0] H2H
DF29/09/13Progres Niedercorn 1:1 Racing Union[0-0] H2H
LF22/09/13Racing Union

1

1:5 Etzella Ettelbruck[1-2] H2H
WF14/09/13UN Kaerjeng 97 6:0 Racing Union[2-0] H2H
DF25/08/13Racing Union 0:0 Fola Esch[0-0] H2H
LF21/08/13Racing Union 0:2 Red Boys Differdange[0-1] H2H
WF18/08/13Jeunesse Canach 2:1 Racing Union[2-0] H2H
WF10/08/13Swift Hesperange 2:0 Racing Union

1

[1-0] H2H
WF26/05/13Racing Union 3:1 CS Petange[1-0] H2H
WF22/05/13Red Boys Differdange 6:2 Racing Union

1

[4-0] H2H
WF12/05/13F91 Dudelange

1

2:1 Racing Union[0-0] H2H
LF05/05/13Racing Union

1

0:3 FC Wiltz 71[0-1] H2H
DF28/04/13Fola Esch 1:1 Racing Union[0-1] H2H
WF21/04/13Racing Union 1:0 Jeunesse Canach[1-0] H2H
WF17/04/13UN Kaerjeng 97 2:0 Racing Union[0-0] H2H
WF14/04/13Hamm RM Benfica FC 4:1 Racing Union[2-0] H2H
LF07/04/13Racing Union 0:2 Jeunesse Esch[0-2] H2H
WF30/03/13Racing Union

1

3:1 Progres Niedercorn

1

[1-1] H2H
WF10/03/13Racing Union 2:1 CS Grevenmacher

1

[1-0] H2H
DF06/03/13Etzella Ettelbruck 2:2 Racing Union[0-2] H2H
LF03/03/13Union Kayl Tetange 0:2 Racing Union[0-0] H2H
WF06/12/12Racing Union 3:0 UN Kaerjeng 97

1

[1-0] H2H
LF25/11/12Racing Union 1:3 Red Boys Differdange[0-2] H2H
DF10/11/12Racing Union 1:1 F91 Dudelange[0-0] H2H
LF04/11/12FC Wiltz 71 0:9 Racing Union[0-1] H2H
LF28/10/12Racing Union 0:1 Fola Esch[0-0] H2H
DF21/10/12Jeunesse Canach 1:1 Racing Union[0-0] H2H
LF30/09/12Progres Niedercorn 0:1 Racing Union[0-0] H2H
DF23/09/12Racing Union 1:1 Hamm RM Benfica FC[1-1] H2H
DF16/09/12CS Grevenmacher 3:3 Racing Union[2-1] H2H
LF26/08/12Racing Union 0:2 Union Kayl Tetange[0-2] H2H
LF19/08/12Jeunesse Esch 3:4 Racing Union[3-2] H2H
LF11/08/12Racing Union 1:3 Etzella Ettelbruck[1-2] H2H
WF05/08/12CS Petange 1:0 Racing Union[0-0] H2H
WF13/05/12Racing Union 2:0 F91 Dudelange[0-0] H2H
WF06/05/12CS Grevenmacher 2:1 Racing Union[1-0] H2H
DF28/04/12Racing Union 3:3 Hostert[1-1] H2H
LF22/04/12Progres Niedercorn 1:2 Racing Union[0-1] H2H
DF15/04/12Racing Union 2:2 Fola Esch[0-2] H2H
WF06/04/12Union Kayl Tetange 2:0 Racing Union[1-0] H2H
WF01/04/12UN Kaerjeng 97 3:2 Racing Union[1-1] H2H
DF25/03/12Racing Union 0:0 CS Petange[0-0] H2H
WF21/03/12Swift Hesperange 1:0 Racing Union[1-0] H2H
WF17/03/12Racing Union 3:1 US Rumelange[0-1] H2H
DF11/03/12Red Boys Differdange 2:2 Racing Union[1-2] H2H
LF04/03/12Racing Union 1:3 Jeunesse Esch[0-2] H2H
WF25/02/12Hamm RM Benfica FC 4:0 Racing Union[1-0] H2H
DF08:00Racing Union 1:1 CS Grevenmacher[1-1] H2H
DF06/11/11Hostert 2:2 Racing Union[0-1] H2H
DF30/10/11Racing Union 3:3 Progres Niedercorn[1-0] H2H
DF22/10/11Fola Esch 0:0 Racing Union[0-0] H2H
DF15/10/11Racing Union 3:3 Union Kayl Tetange[1-2] H2H
LF02/10/11Racing Union 1:2 UN Kaerjeng 97[1-0] H2H
WF28/09/11Racing Union 1:0 Red Boys Differdange[0-0] H2H
DF24/09/11CS Petange 1:1 Racing Union[1-0] H2H
LF18/09/11Racing Union 1:3 Swift Hesperange[1-2] H2H
LF10/09/11US Rumelange 0:3 Racing Union[0-2] H2H
DF19/08/11Jeunesse Esch 2:2 Racing Union[0-0] H2H
WF14/08/11Racing Union 3:0 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-0] H2H
LF06/08/11F91 Dudelange 0:1 Racing Union[0-0] H2H
LF21/05/11Racing Union 0:2 CS Petange[0-0] H2H
LF14/05/11Etzella Ettelbruck 2:3 Racing Union[0-0] H2H
LF08/05/11Racing Union 0:1 CS Grevenmacher[0-0] H2H
LF29/04/11Jeunesse Esch 0:1 Racing Union[0-0] H2H
DF15/04/11Racing Union 0:0 Progres Niedercorn[0-0] H2H
WF10/04/11Jeunesse Canach 3:2 Racing Union[0-0] H2H
DF18/03/11UN Kaerjeng 97 1:1 Racing Union[0-0] H2H
LF13/03/11Racing Union 0:2 F91 Dudelange[0-0] H2H
WF06/03/11Swift Hesperange 2:1 Racing Union[1-1] H2H
LF27/02/11Racing Union 1:3 FC Wiltz 71[0-2] H2H
LF08:00Hamm RM Benfica FC 0:4 Racing Union[0-3] H2H
WF28/11/10Fola Esch 3:0 Racing Union[1-0] H2H
DF21/11/10Racing Union 1:1 Red Boys Differdange[1-0] H2H
WF07/11/10Racing Union 5:1 Etzella Ettelbruck[2-1] H2H
WF31/10/10CS Grevenmacher 1:0 Racing Union[1-0] H2H
WF24/10/10Racing Union 4:1 Jeunesse Esch[1-0] H2H
WF17/10/10Progres Niedercorn 1:0 Racing Union[1-0] H2H
WF02/10/10Racing Union 4:2 Jeunesse Canach[3-0] H2H
LF26/09/10Racing Union 1:3 UN Kaerjeng 97[0-0] H2H
WF22/09/10F91 Dudelange 3:2 Racing Union[3-0] H2H
DF19/09/10Racing Union 0:0 Swift Hesperange[0-0] H2H
LF12/09/10FC Wiltz 71 1:4 Racing Union[0-0] H2H
LF29/08/10Racing Union 0:2 Fola Esch[0-1] H2H
LF22/08/10Red Boys Differdange 0:2 Racing Union[0-1] H2H
LF15/08/10Racing Union 0:1 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-0] H2H
DF08/08/10CS Petange 2:2 Racing Union[1-2] H2H
WF21/05/10Red Boys Differdange 7:0 Racing Union[1-0] H2H
WF16/05/10Racing Union 1:0 Swift Hesperange[0-0] H2H
WF09/05/10Etzella Ettelbruck 6:1 Racing Union[0-0] H2H
LF25/04/10Racing Union 1:2 Progres Niedercorn[1-1] H2H
WF18/04/10F91 Dudelange 1:0 Racing Union[0-0] H2H
WF11/04/10Racing Union 1:0 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-0] H2H
LF28/03/10Fola Esch 1:2 Racing Union[0-1] H2H
WF21/03/10Racing Union 1:0 Mondercange[0-0] H2H
DF13/03/10CS Grevenmacher 1:1 Racing Union[0-0] H2H
WF07/03/10Racing Union 1:0 UN Kaerjeng 97[0-0] H2H
LF05/12/09Racing Union 0:2 Jeunesse Esch[0-1] H2H
WF29/11/09Racing Union 3:1 CS Petange[0-0] H2H
LF25/11/09Swift Hesperange 0:2 Racing Union[0-0] H2H
LF22/11/09US Rumelange 0:3 Racing Union[0-1] H2H
LF31/10/09Racing Union 3:4 Etzella Ettelbruck[0-0] H2H
DF25/10/09Progres Niedercorn 2:2 Racing Union[0-0] H2H
DF18/10/09Racing Union 2:2 F91 Dudelange[0-0] H2H
DF04/10/09Hamm RM Benfica FC 1:1 Racing Union[1-1] H2H
DF27/09/09Racing Union 2:2 Fola Esch[0-0] H2H
LF08:00Mondercange 1:2 Racing Union[0-1] H2H
WF13/09/09Racing Union 2:1 CS Grevenmacher[0-0] H2H
LF30/08/09UN Kaerjeng 97 1:3 Racing Union[0-0] H2H
WF23/08/09CS Petange 4:1 Racing Union[2-0] H2H
WF16/08/09Racing Union 3:0 US Rumelange[0-0] H2H
WF08/08/09Jeunesse Esch 5:1 Racing Union[3-0] H2H
LF02/08/09Racing Union 0:1 Red Boys Differdange[0-1] H2H
WF24/05/09Beggen Avenir 1:0 Racing Union[1-0] H2H
DF17/05/09Racing Union 2:2 Red Boys Differdange[1-0] H2H
LF10/05/09Racing Union 0:1 Progres Niedercorn[0-0] H2H
WF25/04/09Fola Esch 3:0 Racing Union[1-0] H2H
LF19/04/09Racing Union 1:3 CS Grevenmacher[0-1] H2H
WF05/04/09UN Kaerjeng 97 2:1 Racing Union[0-0] H2H
LF22/03/09Racing Union 0:2 F91 Dudelange[0-0] H2H
LF15/03/09US Rumelange 1:2 Racing Union[1-0] H2H
DF08/03/09Racing Union 1:1 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-0] H2H
WF01/03/09Jeunesse Esch 2:1 Racing Union[0-0] H2H
WF07/12/08Swift Hesperange 3:1 Racing Union[0-0] H2H
WF30/11/08Racing Union 3:1 Sporting Steinfort[1-0] H2H
DF16/11/08Etzella Ettelbruck 3:3 Racing Union[1-2] H2H
DF09/11/08Red Boys Differdange 2:2 Racing Union[1-1] H2H
DF02/11/08Progres Niedercorn 3:3 Racing Union[2-0] H2H
DF26/10/08Racing Union 2:2 Fola Esch[1-1] H2H
DF19/10/08CS Grevenmacher 0:0 Racing Union[0-0] H2H
LF05/10/08Racing Union 1:4 UN Kaerjeng 97[1-2] H2H
WF28/09/08F91 Dudelange 6:0 Racing Union[2-0] H2H
LF21/09/08Racing Union 3:4 US Rumelange[2-0] H2H
LF14/09/08Hamm RM Benfica FC 0:2 Racing Union[0-0] H2H
LF30/08/08Racing Union 0:2 Jeunesse Esch[0-0] H2H
LF24/08/08Sporting Steinfort 0:2 Racing Union[0-1] H2H
WF17/08/08Racing Union 1:0 Swift Hesperange[0-0] H2H
LF10/08/08Etzella Ettelbruck 1:3 Racing Union[0-0] H2H
WF05/08/08Racing Union 9:0 Beggen Avenir[3-0] H2H
UEFA Europa League
WF31/07/08Kalmar 7:1 Racing Union[3-0] H2H
LF17/07/08Racing Union 0:3 Kalmar[0-1] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
WF18/05/08Racing Union 4:0 CS Petange[0-0] H2H
LF04/05/08Progres Niedercorn 0:1 Racing Union[0-0] H2H
WF27/04/08Racing Union 3:0 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-0] H2H
DF08:00Beggen Avenir 0:0 Racing Union[0-0] H2H
DF06/04/08Racing Union 1:1 Swift Hesperange[1-0] H2H
DF29/03/08F91 Dudelange 1:1 Racing Union[0-0] H2H
WF16/03/08Racing Union 2:0 UN Kaerjeng 97[0-0] H2H
WF09/03/08Red Boys Differdange 3:1 Racing Union[0-0] H2H
WF02/03/08Racing Union 3:0 Jeunesse Esch[1-0] H2H
WF24/02/08Racing Union 3:1 FC Wiltz 71[0-1] H2H
DF17/02/08Etzella Ettelbruck 2:2 Racing Union[0-1] H2H
DF02/12/07Victoria Rosport 1:1 Racing Union[1-0] H2H
DF25/11/07CS Grevenmacher 1:1 Racing Union[1-0] H2H
WF11/11/07Racing Union 3:1 Progres Niedercorn[1-1] H2H
LF04/11/07Hamm RM Benfica FC 0:3 Racing Union[0-0] H2H
LF28/10/07Racing Union 1:4 Beggen Avenir[1-2] H2H
LF21/10/07Swift Hesperange 1:4 Racing Union[1-0] H2H
LF07/10/07Racing Union 0:2 F91 Dudelange[0-0] H2H
LF30/09/07UN Kaerjeng 97 0:1 Racing Union[0-0] H2H
DF23/09/07Racing Union 0:0 Red Boys Differdange[0-0] H2H
WF19/09/07Jeunesse Esch 2:0 Racing Union[0-0] H2H
WF02/09/07Racing Union 3:2 Etzella Ettelbruck[0-0] H2H
LF25/08/07FC Wiltz 71 1:2 Racing Union[0-0] H2H
WF18/08/07Racing Union 4:1 Victoria Rosport[0-0] H2H
WF12/08/07Racing Union 4:2 CS Grevenmacher[3-0] H2H
DF05/08/07CS Petange 2:2 Racing Union[1-2] H2H
Advertisements: