18:10 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Orebro (w) Stats

Orebro (w)
Team name: Orebro (w)
Sweden Damallsvenskan
LF11:00Orebro (w) 0:1 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo [0-0] H2H
LF21/08/19Djurgardens (w)

2

1:4 Orebro (w)[0-0] H2H
LF14/08/19Orebro (w) 0:3 Kopparbergs Goteborg[0-0] H2H
WF10/08/19Orebro (w)

2

1:0 Pitea IF (w)

1

[0-0] H2H
WF04/08/19Kristianstads DFF (w 2:0 Orebro (w)

1

[0-0] H2H
WF31/07/19Orebro (w)

1

3:1 Djurgardens (w)

1

[0-0] H2H
DF27/07/19Kopparbergs Goteborg 0:0 Orebro (w)

1

[0-0] H2H
LF21/07/19Pitea IF (w) 0:3 Orebro (w)

1

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF14/07/19Orebro (w) 1:2 Linkopings (w)[0-0] H2H
Sweden Damallsvenskan
WF19/05/19Orebro (w)

1

1:0 Kungsbacka DFF (w)

1

2

[0-0] H2H
DF15/05/19Eskilstuna United (w

1

0:0 Orebro (w)[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF11/05/19Orebro (w) 1:0 Vaxjo FF (w)[0-0] H2H
WF06/05/19Linkopings (w) 4:1 Orebro (w)[0-0] H2H
LF27/04/19Orebro (w)

1

0:4 FC Rosengard (w)[0-3] H2H
LF22/04/19IF Limhamn Bunkeflo

1

1:3 Orebro (w)

2

[1-1] H2H
WF14/04/19Orebro (w) 1:0 Vittsjo GIK (w)[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF06/04/19Hammarby (w) 1:1 Orebro (w)

2

[0-0] H2H
LF30/03/19Kopparbergs Goteborg 2:4 Orebro (w)[0-0] H2H
WF24/03/19Orebro (w) 2:0 AIK Solna (w)[0-0] H2H
DS16/03/19Kvarnsvedens IK (w) 0:0 Orebro (w) H2H
WF02/03/19Orebro (w) 1:0 Eskilstuna United (w[0-0] H2H
Sweden Woman
DF19/09/18Orebro (w) 1:1 Mallbackens IF (w)

1

[0-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
DS19/11/17IFK Kumla (w) 0:0 Orebro (w) H2H
Sweden Woman
DF26/10/16Lidkopings FK Womens 1:1 Orebro (w)[1-0] H2H
UEFA Women
DF18/11/15Paris Saint Germain 0:0 Orebro (w)[0-0] H2H
DF18/11/15Paris Saint Germain 0:0 Orebro (w)[0-0] H2H
DF11/11/15Orebro (w)

2

1:1 Paris Saint Germain [1-0] H2H
Sweden Damallsvenskan
DF18/10/15Orebro (w) 0:0 Vittsjo GIK (w)[-] H2H
WF18/10/15Orebro (w) 4:0 Vittsjo GIK (w)[1-0] H2H
UEFA Women
WF14/10/15Orebro (w)

1

5:0 PAOK Saloniki (w)

2

[3-0] H2H
WF14/10/15Orebro (w) 5:0 PAOK Saloniki (w)[3-0] H2H
Advertisements:
Sweden Damallsvenskan
LF11/10/15Kopparbergs Goteborg

1

2:4 Orebro (w)[1-2] H2H
LF11/10/15Kopparbergs Goteborg 2:4 Orebro (w)[1-2] H2H
UEFA Women
LF07/10/15PAOK Saloniki (w)

1

2

0:3 Orebro (w)[0-0] H2H
Sweden Damallsvenskan
LF01/10/15Orebro (w) 2:3 Pitea IF (w)

1

[0-3] H2H
LF01/10/15Orebro (w) 2:3 Pitea IF (w)[0-3] H2H
DF26/09/15AIK Solna (w) 0:0 Orebro (w)[-] H2H
LF26/09/15AIK Solna (w) 1:2 Orebro (w)[0-1] H2H
WF13/09/15Orebro (w) 2:0 Umea IK (w)[1-0] H2H
WF13/09/15Orebro (w) 2:0 Umea IK (w)[1-0] H2H
WF08/09/15Kristianstads DFF (w 3:1 Orebro (w)[0-0] H2H
WF08/09/15Kristianstads DFF (w 3:1 Orebro (w)[0-0] H2H
Primera Division de Ecuador
WF05/09/15FC Rosengard Women 2:1 Orebro (w)[1-1] H2H
Sweden Damallsvenskan
WF05/09/15FC Rosengard Women 2:1 Orebro (w)[1-1] H2H
USA Major League Soccer
WF01/09/15Orebro (w)

1

3:1 Hammarby (w)

1

[2-0] H2H
Sweden Damallsvenskan
WF01/09/15Orebro (w) 3:1 Hammarby (w)[2-0] H2H
England Southern Premier League
WF27/08/15Eskilstuna United (w

2

3:1 Orebro (w)[1-1] H2H
Sweden Damallsvenskan
WF27/08/15Eskilstuna United (w 3:1 Orebro (w)[1-1] H2H
FFSA PL
WF22/08/15Orebro (w)

1

2:1 Linkopings (w)

3

[1-0] H2H
Sweden Damallsvenskan
WF22/08/15Orebro (w) 2:1 Linkopings (w)[1-0] H2H
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
WF12/08/15Mallbackens IF (w) 1:0 Orebro (w)[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
Sweden Damallsvenskan
WF12/08/15Mallbackens IF (w) 1:0 Orebro (w)[0-0] H2H
WF01/08/15Orebro (w) 4:2 Kristianstads DFF (w

2

[1-1] H2H
WF01/08/15Orebro (w) 4:2 Kristianstads DFF (w[1-1] H2H
WF28/07/15Orebro (w)

1

1:0 AIK Solna (w)

1

[0-0] H2H
WF28/07/15Orebro (w) 1:0 AIK Solna (w)[0-0] H2H
LF19/07/15Umea IK (w) 0:2 Orebro (w)[0-0] H2H
LF19/07/15Umea IK (w) 0:2 Orebro (w)[0-0] H2H
Sweden Woman
WF12/07/15Linkopings (w) 3:0 Orebro (w)[2-0] H2H
WF12/07/15Linkopings (w) 3:0 Orebro (w)[2-0] H2H
Sweden Damallsvenskan
DF09/07/15Orebro (w)

1

1:1 Kopparbergs Goteborg[0-1] H2H
DF09/07/15Orebro (w) 1:1 Kopparbergs Goteborg[0-1] H2H
LF21/05/15Orebro (w)

1

1:2 Eskilstuna United (w

1

[0-1] H2H
LF21/05/15Orebro (w) 1:2 Eskilstuna United (w[0-1] H2H
WF18/05/15Linkopings (w) 2:1 Orebro (w)[1-1] H2H
WF18/05/15Linkopings (w) 2:1 Orebro (w)[1-1] H2H
DF07/05/15Hammarby (w) 0:0 Orebro (w)[0-0] H2H
DF07/05/15Hammarby (w) 0:0 Orebro (w)[0-0] H2H
WF01/05/15Orebro (w)

1

2:1 Mallbackens IF (w)

1

[0-1] H2H
WF01/05/15Orebro (w) 2:1 Mallbackens IF (w)[0-1] H2H
DF26/04/15Pitea IF (w) 1:1 Orebro (w)

2

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
DF26/04/15Pitea IF (w) 1:1 Orebro (w)[0-1] H2H
Sweden Woman
WF22/04/15Orebro (w)

2

5:1 Pitea IF (w)

1

[5-0] H2H
WF22/04/15Orebro (w) 5:1 Pitea IF (w)[5-0] H2H
Sweden Damallsvenskan
DF18/04/15Vittsjo GIK (w) 0:0 Orebro (w)[0-0] H2H
DF18/04/15Vittsjo GIK (w) 0:0 Orebro (w)[0-0] H2H
LF12/04/15Orebro (w) 1:4 FC Rosengard Women[1-0] H2H
LF12/04/15Orebro (w) 1:4 FC Rosengard Women[1-0] H2H
Sweden Woman
LF28/03/15Kvarnsvedens IK (w) 0:2 Orebro (w)[0-0] H2H
LF28/03/15Kvarnsvedens IK (w) 0:2 Orebro (w)[0-0] H2H
Sweden Damallsvenskan
WF19/10/14Orebro (w) 2:0 Eskilstuna United (w[1-0] H2H
LF11/10/14Jitex DFF (w) 1:2 Orebro (w)[0-0] H2H
LF04/10/14Orebro (w) 0:1 Kopparbergs Goteborg[0-0] H2H
LF27/09/14AIK Solna (w) 0:3 Orebro (w)[0-1] H2H
WF21/09/14Pitea IF (w) 1:0 Orebro (w)[1-0] H2H
WF04/09/14Orebro (w) 1:0 Kristianstads DFF (w[0-0] H2H
WF31/08/14Vittsjo GIK (w) 2:1 Orebro (w)

1

[0-0] H2H
LF26/08/14Orebro (w) 0:1 FC Rosengard Women[0-1] H2H
LF13/08/14Umea IK (w) 2:3 Orebro (w)[1-3] H2H
WF09/07/14Orebro (w) 2:0 Linkopings (w)[2-0] H2H
WF29/06/14Orebro (w) 1:0 Umea IK (w)[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
LF24/06/14Kristianstads DFF (w 0:2 Orebro (w)[0-2] H2H
LF09/06/14Linkopings (w) 0:4 Orebro (w)[0-3] H2H
WF01/06/14Orebro (w) 1:0 AIK Solna (w)[0-0] H2H
Sweden Woman
WF29/05/14Kristianstads DFF (w 2:0 Orebro (w)[1-0] H2H
Sweden Damallsvenskan
LF24/05/14Kopparbergs Goteborg 0:2 Orebro (w)[0-1] H2H
WF18/05/14Orebro (w) 3:2 Pitea IF (w)[2-1] H2H
DF11/05/14Tyreso FF (w) : Orebro (w)[-] H2H
WF01/05/14Orebro (w) 3:1 Vittsjo GIK (w)[2-1] H2H
WF23/04/14FC Rosengard Women 1:0 Orebro (w)[1-0] H2H
WF18/04/14Orebro (w) 2:0 Jitex DFF (w)[0-0] H2H
WF14/04/14Eskilstuna United (w 2:0 Orebro (w)[0-0] H2H
Sweden Woman
DF26/03/14Orebro (w) 2:2 Vittsjo GIK (w)[2-0] H2H
LF01/03/14Malmo (w) 1:2 Orebro (w)[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF19/02/14Tyreso FF (w) 5:0 Orebro (w)[3-0] H2H
Sweden Damallsvenskan
WF20/10/13Vittsjo GIK (w) 3:0 Orebro (w)[0-0] H2H
LF12/10/13Orebro (w)

1

1:5 Linkopings (w)[0-0] H2H
WF06/10/13Malmo (w) 4:2 Orebro (w)[1-0] H2H
DF29/09/13Orebro (w) 1:1 Pitea IF (w)[0-0] H2H
DF15/09/13Mallbackens IF (w) 1:1 Orebro (w)[1-0] H2H
WF08/09/13Orebro (w) 4:0 Umea IK (w)[3-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF31/08/13Kopparbergs Goteborg 4:1 Orebro (w)[2-1] H2H
WF24/08/13Orebro (w) 6:1 Sunnana SK (w)[4-1] H2H
DF21/08/13Orebro (w) 1:1 Tyreso FF (w)[0-0] H2H
DF11/08/13Kristianstads DFF (w 2:2 Orebro (w)[2-2] H2H
LF04/08/13Jitex DFF (w) 2:4 Orebro (w)[0-3] H2H
WF12/06/13Orebro (w) 3:1 Kristianstads DFF (w[1-1] H2H
LF09/06/13Orebro (w) 0:1 Jitex DFF (w)[0-0] H2H
WF29/05/13Tyreso FF (w) 3:0 Orebro (w)[2-0] H2H
DF06:00Sunnana SK (w) 0:0 Orebro (w)[0-0] H2H
LF18/05/13Orebro (w) 0:2 Kopparbergs Goteborg[0-1] H2H
LF12/05/13Pitea IF (w) 0:1 Orebro (w)[0-0] H2H
DF09/05/13Orebro (w) 0:0 Malmo (w)[0-0] H2H
DF05/05/13Linkopings (w) 2:2 Orebro (w)[0-1] H2H
WF27/04/13Orebro (w) 3:1 Vittsjo GIK (w)[3-1] H2H
DF20/04/13Umea IK (w) 1:1 Orebro (w)[1-1] H2H
WF13/04/13Orebro (w) 4:0 Mallbackens IF (w)[2-0] H2H
WF03/11/12Orebro (w) 3:0 AIK Solna (w)[1-0] H2H
WF28/10/12Kopparbergs Goteborg 2:1 Orebro (w)[1-1] H2H
LF14/10/12Orebro (w) 1:2 Pitea IF (w)[1-0] H2H
LF07/10/12Vittsjo GIK (w) 0:1 Orebro (w)[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF29/09/12Djurgardens (w) 3:1 Orebro (w)[2-1] H2H
LF22/09/12Orebro (w) 2:3 Linkopings (w)[1-2] H2H
LF11/09/12Orebro (w) 0:5 Tyreso FF (w)[0-1] H2H
LF01/09/12Umea IK (w) 0:1 Orebro (w)[0-0] H2H
WF07:00Orebro (w) 1:0 Jitex DFF (w)[0-0] H2H
WF19/08/12Kristianstads DFF (w 4:0 Orebro (w)[1-0] H2H
WF04/07/12Malmo (w) 2:1 Orebro (w)[1-0] H2H
LF30/06/12Orebro (w) 1:4 Kristianstads DFF (w[0-2] H2H
LF24/06/12Jitex DFF (w) 0:1 Orebro (w)[0-0] H2H
LF10/06/12Orebro (w) 3:4 Malmo (w)[0-1] H2H
Sweden Woman
LF06/06/12Orebro (w) 0:1 Umea IK (w)[0-0] H2H
Sweden Damallsvenskan
LF02/06/12Orebro (w) 3:4 Vittsjo GIK (w)[1-2] H2H
WF20/05/12Pitea IF (w) 3:0 Orebro (w)[1-0] H2H
Sweden Woman
LF16/05/12Bollstanas Sk (w) 1:2 Orebro (w)[1-1] H2H
Sweden Damallsvenskan
DF10/05/12Linkopings (w) 1:1 Orebro (w)[0-1] H2H
WF05/05/12Orebro (w) 3:0 Djurgardens (w)[1-0] H2H
LF28/04/12Orebro (w) 0:6 Kopparbergs Goteborg[0-1] H2H
LF21/04/12AIK Solna (w)

1

0:2 Orebro (w)[0-1] H2H
LF14/04/12Orebro (w) 0:2 Umea IK (w)[0-0] H2H
WF09/04/12Tyreso FF (w) 7:0 Orebro (w)[2-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF18/02/12Orebro (w) 2:2 AIK Solna (w)[2-2] H2H
Sweden Damallsvenskan
WF15/10/11Malmo (w) 6:0 Orebro (w)[2-0] H2H
WF09/10/11Orebro (w) 1:0 Tyreso FF (w)[0-0] H2H
LF02/10/11Jitex DFF (w) 0:4 Orebro (w)[0-3] H2H
LF24/09/11Orebro (w)

1

1:2 Umea IK (w)[0-1] H2H
WF11/09/11Kristianstads DFF (w 4:2 Orebro (w)[0-1] H2H
DF07/09/11Orebro (w) 0:0 Pitea IF (w)[0-0] H2H
LF03/09/11Hammarby (w) 0:3 Orebro (w)[0-2] H2H
Sweden Woman
WF31/08/11Tyreso FF (w) 2:1 Orebro (w)[2-0] H2H
Sweden Damallsvenskan
WF28/08/11Orebro (w) 4:0 Djurgardens (w)[1-0] H2H
LF17/08/11Linkopings (w) 0:2 Orebro (w)[0-0] H2H
DF13/08/11Orebro (w) 1:1 Dalsjofors GoIF (w)[0-1] H2H
WF06/08/11Kopparbergs Goteborg 3:1 Orebro (w)[0-1] H2H
WF31/07/11Orebro (w) 3:1 Kopparbergs Goteborg[0-0] H2H
Sweden Woman
LF26/07/11Sunnana SK (w) 2:5 Orebro (w)[1-1] H2H
Sweden Damallsvenskan
LF23/07/11Dalsjofors GoIF (w) 1:3 Orebro (w)[0-1] H2H
WF05/06/11Orebro (w) 2:1 Linkopings (w)[0-1] H2H
LF27/05/11Djurgardens (w) 1:3 Orebro (w)[0-2] H2H
WF21/05/11Orebro (w) 2:1 Hammarby (w)[1-0] H2H
DF11/05/11Pitea IF (w) 1:1 Orebro (w)[1-0] H2H
DF07/05/11Orebro (w) 1:1 Kristianstads DFF (w[0-0] H2H
LF01/05/11Umea IK (w) 0:1 Orebro (w)[0-1] H2H
DF23/04/11Orebro (w) 2:2 Jitex DFF (w)[2-2] H2H
WF16/04/11Tyreso FF (w) 2:1 Orebro (w)[0-0] H2H
DF10/04/11Orebro (w) 1:1 Malmo (w)[1-0] H2H
DF16/10/10Orebro (w) 2:2 Kopparbergs Goteborg[2-2] H2H
LF09/10/10Sunnana SK (w) 0:1 Orebro (w)[0-1] H2H
WF27/09/10Orebro (w) 3:0 Kristianstads DFF (w[1-0] H2H
WF19/09/10Linkopings (w) 3:2 Orebro (w)[1-1] H2H
LF05/09/10Hammarby (w) 0:1 Orebro (w)[0-1] H2H
WF01/09/10Orebro (w) 3:1 Djurgardens (w)[2-1] H2H
DF29/08/10Orebro (w) 1:1 Jitex DFF (w)[0-0] H2H
LF16/08/10Orebro (w) 1:3 Malmo (w)[1-1] H2H
WF04/07/10Umea IK (w) 1:0 Orebro (w)[1-0] H2H
LF28/06/10Orebro (w) 1:2 Tyreso FF (w)[0-1] H2H
LF12/06/10AIK Solna (w) 0:4 Orebro (w)[0-2] H2H
Sweden Woman
LF09/06/10Malmo (w) 0:1 Orebro (w)[0-0] H2H
Sweden Damallsvenskan
DF06/06/10Kopparbergs Goteborg 1:1 Orebro (w)[1-0] H2H
DF02/06/10Orebro (w) 0:0 Sunnana SK (w)[0-0] H2H
WF30/05/10Kristianstads DFF (w 3:1 Orebro (w)[1-1] H2H
DF23/05/10Orebro (w) 0:0 Linkopings (w)[0-0] H2H
WF16/05/10Orebro (w) 2:1 Hammarby (w)[0-1] H2H
DF12/05/10Orebro (w) 0:0 Umea IK (w)[0-0] H2H
WF09/05/10Djurgardens (w) 4:2 Orebro (w)[1-0] H2H
LF02/05/10Jitex DFF (w) 0:1 Orebro (w)[0-1] H2H
WF07:00Malmo (w) 4:0 Orebro (w)[1-0] H2H
LF10/04/10Tyreso FF (w) 0:1 Orebro (w)[0-0] H2H
WF05/04/10Orebro (w) 4:1 AIK Solna (w)[3-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF24/03/10Djurgardens (w) 2:3 Orebro (w)[2-2] H2H
Sweden Damallsvenskan
WF07/11/09Orebro (w) 2:0 Linkopings (w)[0-0] H2H
DF01/11/09Malmo (w) 1:1 Orebro (w)

1

[0-0] H2H
WF19/10/09Orebro (w) 1:0 AIK Solna (w)[0-0] H2H
WF10/10/09Djurgardens (w) 2:0 Orebro (w)[0-0] H2H
WF05/10/09Orebro (w) 3:1 Kristianstads DFF (w[2-1] H2H
WF27/09/09Pitea IF (w) 2:1 Orebro (w)[1-0] H2H
Sweden Woman
WF13/09/09Umea IK (w) 4:1 Orebro (w)[3-0] H2H
WF29/07/09Orebro (w) 1:0 Hammarby (w)[0-0] H2H
Sweden Damallsvenskan
WF26/07/09Orebro (w) 7:1 Stattena IF (w)[1-0] H2H
LF08/07/09Hammarby (w) 0:2 Orebro (w)[0-1] H2H
DF04/07/09Orebro (w) 0:0 Kopparbergs Goteborg[0-0] H2H
LF29/06/09Sunnana SK (w) 1:2 Orebro (w)[0-0] H2H
LF22/06/09Orebro (w) 0:1 Umea IK (w)[0-1] H2H
WF14/06/09Linkopings (w) 4:0 Orebro (w)[1-0] H2H
Sweden Woman
LF10/06/09Norrstrands (w) 0:7 Orebro (w)[0-4] H2H
Sweden Damallsvenskan
WF07/06/09Orebro (w) 2:1 Malmo (w)[0-0] H2H
LF30/05/09AIK Solna (w) 0:2 Orebro (w)[0-0] H2H
DF24/05/09Orebro (w) 2:2 Djurgardens (w)[1-0] H2H
Sweden Woman
LF21/05/09Mariestads BoIS (w) 1:7 Orebro (w)[1-4] H2H
Sweden Damallsvenskan
LF17/05/09Kristianstads DFF (w 2:3 Orebro (w)[1-1] H2H
WF10/05/09Orebro (w) 1:0 Pitea IF (w)[0-0] H2H
LF02/05/09Stattena IF (w) 0:2 Orebro (w)[0-1] H2H
WF19/04/09Orebro (w) 2:1 Hammarby (w)[1-1] H2H
WF13/04/09Kopparbergs Goteborg 4:0 Orebro (w)[2-0] H2H
WF06/04/09Orebro (w) 1:0 Sunnana SK (w)[1-0] H2H
WF12:00Umea IK (w) 2:0 Orebro (w)[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF17/03/09Djurgardens (w) 1:2 Orebro (w)[0-0] H2H
WF14/03/09Orebro (w) 8:0 Mallbackens IF (w)[5-0] H2H
WF17/02/09Orebro (w) 4:3 Djurgardens (w)[2-1] H2H
Sweden Damallsvenskan
WF18/10/08Orebro (w) 2:1 Sunnana SK (w)[2-0] H2H
WF11/10/08Linkopings (w) 1:0 Orebro (w)[1-0] H2H
WF06/10/08Orebro (w) 3:1 Umea Sodra FF (w)[0-1] H2H
LF23/09/08Orebro (w) 0:2 Umea IK (w)[0-1] H2H
WF20/09/08Djurgardens (w) 2:1 Orebro (w)[0-1] H2H
Sweden Woman
LF11/09/08Orebro (w) 0:1 Linkopings (w)[0-0] H2H
Sweden Damallsvenskan
WF08/09/08Malmo (w) 4:0 Orebro (w)[1-0] H2H
WF03/09/08Orebro (w) 1:0 Kopparbergs Goteborg[1-0] H2H
DF31/08/08Hammarby (w) 1:1 Orebro (w)[0-1] H2H
WF28/08/08Umea IK (w) 3:0 Orebro (w)[2-0] H2H
LF09/07/08Orebro (w) 0:4 AIK Solna (w)[0-2] H2H
LF02/07/08Kristianstads DFF (w 1:3 Orebro (w)[1-1] H2H
WF18/06/08Orebro (w) 3:0 Balinge (w)[2-0] H2H
LF15/06/08Umea Sodra FF (w) 1:4 Orebro (w)[0-1] H2H
Sweden Woman
LF11/06/08Byttorps IF (w) 0:7 Orebro (w)[0-5] H2H
Sweden Damallsvenskan
DF08/06/08Orebro (w) 0:0 Malmo (w)[0-0] H2H
WF05/06/08Kopparbergs Goteborg 3:0 Orebro (w)[0-0] H2H
WF01/06/08Orebro (w) 1:0 Djurgardens (w)[0-0] H2H
WF15/05/08Sunnana SK (w) 2:0 Orebro (w)[2-0] H2H
LF11/05/08Orebro (w) 1:2 Linkopings (w)[1-1] H2H
WF21/04/08Orebro (w) 1:0 Hammarby (w)[1-0] H2H
WF16/04/08AIK Solna (w) 3:1 Orebro (w)[1-0] H2H
WF13/04/08Orebro (w) 1:0 Kristianstads DFF (w[1-0] H2H
DF09/04/08Balinge (w) 0:0 Orebro (w)[0-0] H2H
DF03/11/07AIK Solna (w) 0:0 Orebro (w)[0-0] H2H
WF21/10/07Orebro (w) 1:0 Balinge (w)[0-0] H2H
DF14/10/07Linkopings (w) 1:1 Orebro (w)[0-0] H2H
LF07/10/07Orebro (w) 0:2 Sunnana SK (w)[0-1] H2H
LF19/08/07QBIK (w) 1:2 Orebro (w)[1-1] H2H
WF09/08/07Orebro (w) 2:1 Djurgardens (w)[0-1] H2H
WF05/08/07Umea IK (w) 2:1 Orebro (w)[2-0] H2H
WF11/07/07Orebro (w) 3:0 Falkopings KIK (w)[1-0] H2H
DF08/07/07Kopparbergs Goteborg 3:3 Orebro (w)[0-2] H2H
LF01/07/07Orebro (w) 1:3 Malmo (w)[0-2] H2H
DF26/06/07Hammarby (w) 1:1 Orebro (w)[0-0] H2H
DF12/06/07Orebro (w) 0:0 AIK Solna (w)[0-0] H2H
WF06/06/07Balinge (w) 4:1 Orebro (w)[2-1] H2H
DF03/06/07Orebro (w) 1:1 Linkopings (w)[0-0] H2H
LF27/05/07Sunnana SK (w) 1:3 Orebro (w)[1-1] H2H
WF23/05/07Orebro (w) 1:0 QBIK (w)[1-0] H2H
WF19/05/07Djurgardens (w) 1:0 Orebro (w)[0-0] H2H
LF10/05/07Orebro (w) 1:2 Umea IK (w)[0-1] H2H
WF29/04/07Falkopings KIK (w) 2:0 Orebro (w)[2-0] H2H
WF24/04/07Orebro (w) 3:0 Kopparbergs Goteborg[0-0] H2H
WF18/04/07Malmo (w) 5:0 Orebro (w)[2-0] H2H
WF11/04/07Orebro (w) 3:2 Hammarby (w)[2-1] H2H
Advertisements: