23:17 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Oeste Stats

Oeste
Team name: Oeste
Primera Division de Chile
?23/07 20:30America MG -:- Oeste Pred. H2H
Australia Victorian Premier League U20
?20/07 10:00Oeste -:- Bragantino Pred. H2H
Brazil Serie B
WF12/07/19Ponte Preta

1

3:2 Oeste

4

[3-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF29/06/19Palmeiras 2:1 Oeste[0-0] H2H
Brazil Serie B
WF11/06/19Oeste

6

3:0 Vitoria BA

1

[1-0] H2H
DF08/06/19Oeste

1

2

0:0 Figueirense

1

[0-0] H2H
DF01/06/19Parana PR

3

0:0 Oeste

7

[0-0] H2H
WF25/05/19Sao Bento

3

1:0 Oeste

2

[0-0] H2H
DF14/05/19Oeste

4

1:1 Cuiaba

2

[0-1] H2H
DF11/05/19Operario Ferroviario 0:0 Oeste

3

[0-0] H2H
WF01/05/19Oeste

4

2:0 Guarani SP

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
DF26/04/19Sport Club Recife PE

3

1:1 Oeste

2

[0-0] H2H
Brazil Campeonato Paulista
WF07/04/19Ponte Preta

4

2:0 Oeste

2

[1-0] H2H
DF30/03/19Oeste

4

2:2 Ponte Preta

1

[0-0] H2H
DF27/03/19Oeste

2

3:3 Botafogo SP

2

[0-0] H2H
DF23/03/19Botafogo SP

1

1:1 Oeste

2

[0-0] H2H
DF20/03/19Oeste

1

2

1:1 Mirassol

3

[0-0] H2H
WF15:00Corinthians Paulista

2

1:0 Oeste

4

[0-0] H2H
LF08/03/19Oeste

2

1:2 Red Bull Brasil SP[0-1] H2H
WF02/03/19Santos

2

3:2 Oeste

5

[1-2] H2H
WF25/02/19Ferroviaria SP 2:1 Oeste[0-1] H2H
Brasil Cup
DF21/02/19Criciuma

1

3

0:0 Oeste

3

[0-0] H2H
Brazil Campeonato Paulista
WF18/02/19Oeste

2

1:0 Sao Bento

2

[0-0] H2H
Brasil Cup
LF14/02/19Fast Clube AM

1

4

1:6 Oeste

3

[0-2] H2H
Brazil Campeonato Paulista
LF09/02/19Sao Caetano

4

1:3 Oeste

4

[0-1] H2H
DF04/02/19Oeste

2

2:2 Gremio Novorizontin

2

[2-0] H2H
LF30/01/19Oeste

4

0:1 Palmeiras

1

[0-0] H2H
LF26/01/19Guarani SP

1

1:2 Oeste

1

[0-0] H2H
DF23/01/19Oeste

2

0:0 Bragantino

2

[0-0] H2H
DF19/01/19Ponte Preta

3

0:0 Oeste

2

[0-0] H2H
Brazil Serie B
DF24/11/18Boa Esporte Clube 0:0 Oeste

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
LF18:00Oeste

1

1:3 Goias

3

[0-0] H2H
DF10/11/18Oeste

8

0:0 Londrina PR

2

[0-0] H2H
WF06/11/18SC Paysandu Para

1

4:3 Oeste

1

1

[1-1] H2H
DF02/11/18Oeste

3

0:0 Figueirense[0-0] H2H
DF27/10/18Guarani SP

1

3

1:1 Oeste

3

[1-0] H2H
DF20/10/18Avai FC SC

5

1:1 Oeste

1

[1-0] H2H
DF13/10/18Oeste

2

0:0 Fortaleza[0-0] H2H
DF02/10/18Criciuma

2

0:0 Oeste

1

[0-0] H2H
DF29/09/18Oeste

1

2

0:0 Sampaio Correa

2

[0-0] H2H
LF22/09/18Brasil de Pelotas

3

1:3 Oeste

2

[0-2] H2H
DF15/09/18Oeste

4

0:0 Ponte Preta

2

[0-0] H2H
LF07/09/18Oeste

3

1:2 Atletico Clube Goian

5

[1-1] H2H
DF03/09/18Vila Nova

3

1:1 Oeste

2

[0-0] H2H
LF28/08/18Oeste

1

0:1 Sao Bento

3

[0-0] H2H
LF24/08/18Coritiba PR

2

0:2 Oeste

4

[0-2] H2H
WF21/08/18Oeste

2

2:1 CSA-AL

3

[1-1] H2H
DF18/08/18Oeste

3

0:0 Juventude

3

[0-0] H2H
LF11/08/18CRB AL 0:1 Oeste

4

[0-0] H2H
DF03/08/18Oeste

3

1:1 Boa Esporte Clube

3

[1-0] H2H
WF28/07/18Goias 1:0 Oeste[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF24/07/18Londrina PR

3

3:0 Oeste

2

[2-0] H2H
DF21/07/18Oeste

2

2:2 SC Paysandu Para

4

[1-2] H2H
LF09/07/18Figueirense

3

1:2 Oeste

2

[1-1] H2H
LF05/07/18Oeste

1

0:1 Guarani SP

2

[0-1] H2H
WF26/06/18Oeste

2

1:0 Avai FC SC

1

[1-0] H2H
LF23/06/18Fortaleza

3

1:2 Oeste

1

[0-1] H2H
DF16/06/18Oeste 2:2 Criciuma

1

3

[1-1] H2H
WF09/06/18Sampaio Correa

2

2:0 Oeste

2

[2-0] H2H
DF05/06/18Oeste

1

0:0 Brasil de Pelotas

2

[0-0] H2H
DF02/06/18Ponte Preta

1

1:1 Oeste

2

[0-1] H2H
DF25/05/18Atletico Clube Goian

2

2:2 Oeste

2

[2-1] H2H
WF19/05/18Oeste

2

2:0 Vila Nova[1-0] H2H
WF12/05/18Sao Bento

1

1:0 Oeste

1

3

[0-0] H2H
DF04/05/18Oeste

2

1:1 Coritiba PR

3

[0-0] H2H
WF27/04/18CSA-AL

1

5:1 Oeste

4

[3-1] H2H
DF20/04/18Juventude

2

1:1 Oeste

1

5

[1-0] H2H
WF13/04/18Oeste

3

2:0 CRB AL[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF07/04/18Guarani SP

2

4:0 Oeste

1

[1-0] H2H
Brazil Campeonato Paulista B
LF03/04/18Sao Bernardo

2

2:3 Oeste

3

[0-1] H2H
WF30/03/18Oeste

1

1

2:1 Sao Bernardo

1

5

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
LF24/03/18Juventus SP

3

1:2 Oeste

1

[0-1] H2H
WF20/03/18Oeste

1

1:0 Sertaozinho

1

2

[0-0] H2H
LF15:00Batatais

1

2

0:1 Oeste

1

3

[0-0] H2H
LF09/03/18Oeste

1

1:3 CA Votuporanguense S

2

[1-1] H2H
LF06/03/18Audax Sao Paulo

4

1:2 Oeste

2

[0-1] H2H
DF03/03/18Oeste

1

1:1 Sao Bernardo

2

[1-0] H2H
DF24/02/18Ah so Santa SP 0:0 Oeste

3

[0-0] H2H
Brasil Cup
WF21/02/18Figueirense

4

2:1 Oeste

3

[1-1] H2H
Brazil Campeonato Paulista B
WF16/02/18Inter de Limeira 1:0 Oeste

2

[0-0] H2H
DS15/02/18Oeste : Nacional SP H2H
LF12/02/18Oeste 1:2 Nacional SP

2

[0-1] H2H
LF09/02/18Oeste

2

1:3 Penapolense

1

[1-2] H2H
Brasil Cup
DF06/02/18Brasiliense

3

1:1 Oeste

3

[1-0] H2H
Brazil Campeonato Paulista B
LF30/01/18Portuguesa Desportos

2

0:3 Oeste

3

[0-0] H2H
WF27/01/18Oeste

2

2:0 Taubate

1

[0-0] H2H
LF24/01/18XV de Piracicaba

2

0:4 Oeste

4

[0-0] H2H
DF20/01/18Rio Claro

1

2:2 Oeste

4

[0-2] H2H
Brazil Serie B
DF25/11/17Oeste

3

1:1 Goias[0-0] H2H
WF18/11/17ABC RN

2

2:0 Oeste[1-0] H2H
DF14/11/17Oeste

2

0:0 Internacional RS

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
DF10/11/17Juventude

2

0:0 Oeste

2

[0-0] H2H
DF07/11/17Oeste

5

1:1 Figueirense

1

2

[0-0] H2H
LF31/10/17Parana PR

2

1:2 Oeste

2

[1-0] H2H
WF27/10/17Oeste

2

1:0 Brasil de Pelotas

3

[0-0] H2H
DF21/10/17Vila Nova

3

0:0 Oeste

1

3

[0-0] H2H
DF18:30Santa Cruz PE

3

2:2 Oeste

1

3

[0-1] H2H
LF14/10/17Oeste

2

0:1 Ceara

3

[0-0] H2H
WF07/10/17Oeste 3:0 Guarani SP

2

[1-0] H2H
LF01/10/17America MG

1

1:2 Oeste

2

[0-0] H2H
WF26/09/17Oeste

1

4:1 Londrina PR

2

[1-1] H2H
DF22/09/17Luverdense

1

0:0 Oeste[0-0] H2H
WF16/09/17Oeste

2

1:0 Nautico (PE)

1

3

[0-0] H2H
LF09/09/17CRB AL 0:1 Oeste

2

[0-1] H2H
WF26/08/17Oeste

3

4:1 Boa Esporte Clube

1

3

[3-1] H2H
DF18/08/17Criciuma 1:1 Oeste

1

[0-0] H2H
LF12/08/17Oeste

1

1:3 SC Paysandu Para[0-2] H2H
LF04/08/17Goias 0:2 Oeste

2

[0-1] H2H
DF01/08/17Oeste

1

1:1 ABC RN

1

[0-0] H2H
WF25/07/17Internacional RS

3

2:0 Oeste

5

[1-0] H2H
WF22/07/17Oeste

2

3:0 Juventude

3

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
DF18/07/17Figueirense

1

0:0 Oeste

2

[0-0] H2H
WF14/07/17Oeste

2

2:0 Parana PR

2

[2-0] H2H
WF11/07/17Brasil de Pelotas

1

3:1 Oeste[1-1] H2H
DF08/07/17Oeste

1

3

2:2 Vila Nova

1

[1-0] H2H
WF01/07/17Oeste

2

2:0 Santa Cruz PE

1

[1-0] H2H
WF24/06/17Ceara 3:0 Oeste

1

5

[3-0] H2H
DF20/06/17Guarani SP 0:0 Oeste

2

[0-0] H2H
DF19:00Oeste

2

0:0 America MG

3

[0-0] H2H
DF13/06/17Londrina PR

3

1:1 Oeste

4

[1-0] H2H
DF10/06/17Oeste

1

0:0 Luverdense

5

[0-0] H2H
DF06/06/17Nautico (PE)

1

1:1 Oeste

2

[0-0] H2H
WF02/06/17Oeste

3

2:0 CRB AL

3

[1-0] H2H
DF26/05/17Boa Esporte Clube

2

1:1 Oeste

3

[1-0] H2H
WF20/05/17Oeste

3

1:0 Criciuma

1

4

[0-0] H2H
WF13/05/17SC Paysandu Para

4

2:0 Oeste

1

[0-0] H2H
Brazil Campeonato Paulista B
DF23/04/17Oeste : Juventus SP[-] H2H
LF18:00Portuguesa Desportos

3

2:3 Oeste

3

[1-1] H2H
LF12/04/17Bragantino

2

1:3 Oeste

5

[0-1] H2H
WF09/04/17Oeste

1

2:0 Mogi Mirim EC

1

[0-0] H2H
WF05/03/17Sertaozinho

1

2:1 Oeste

2

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
LF01/03/17Oeste

3

1:2 Rio Claro[0-1] H2H
LF25/02/17CA Votuporanguense S

3

0:1 Oeste

5

[0-0] H2H
Brasil Cup
WF22/02/17Internacional RS

4

4:1 Oeste

4

[3-0] H2H
Brazil Campeonato Paulista B
DF19/02/17Oeste

1

0:0 Batatais[0-0] H2H
Brasil Cup
LF15/02/17Friburguense RJ

1

0:1 Oeste

2

[0-0] H2H
Brazil Campeonato Paulista B
WF12/02/17Penapolense

2

1:0 Oeste

2

[0-0] H2H
DF08/02/17Oeste

2

1:1 Capie Warrero

2

[1-0] H2H
WF04/02/17Oeste

1

3:0 Uniao Barbarense

6

[2-0] H2H
DF01/02/17Oeste

3

2:2 Taubate

2

[1-0] H2H
WF28/01/17Guarani SP

1

2:1 Oeste[1-0] H2H
Brazil Serie B
LF26/11/16Nautico (PE)

2

0:2 Oeste

2

[0-2] H2H
DF25/11/16Nautico (PE) : Oeste[-] H2H
LF18/11/16Oeste 0:2 Joinville SC

2

[0-0] H2H
DF14/11/16Oeste : Joinville SC[-] H2H
DF12/11/16Brasil de Pelotas

2

1:1 Oeste

1

[1-0] H2H
DF10/11/16Brasil de Pelotas : Oeste[-] H2H
DF08/11/16Oeste

3

0:0 Avai FC SC[0-0] H2H
DF07/11/16Oeste : Avai FC SC[-] H2H
DF05/11/16Bragantino

1

0:0 Oeste

2

[0-0] H2H
DF31/10/16Bragantino : Oeste[-] H2H
DF25/10/16Oeste 1:1 Luverdense

3

[0-0] H2H
DF24/10/16Oeste : Luverdense[-] H2H
DF22/10/16Oeste

2

1:1 Bahia BA

2

[0-0] H2H
DF14:00Oeste : Bahia BA[-] H2H
DF11/10/16Sampaio Correa

2

1:1 Oeste

2

[1-0] H2H
DF10/10/16Sampaio Correa : Oeste[-] H2H
DF08/10/16Oeste 1:1 Ceara

2

[1-1] H2H
DF06/10/16Oeste : Ceara[-] H2H
WF04/10/16Vila Nova

3

1:0 Oeste

1

1

[0-0] H2H
DF03/10/16Vila Nova : Oeste[-] H2H
WF01/10/16Londrina PR 3:0 Oeste

1

2

[1-0] H2H
DF26/09/16Londrina PR : Oeste[-] H2H
LF23/09/16Oeste

1

1:2 Goias

5

[0-2] H2H
DF19/09/16Oeste : Goias[-] H2H
DF20:00Oeste

2

0:0 Tupi Juiz de Fora MG

4

[0-0] H2H
DF15/09/16Oeste : Tupi Juiz de Fora MG[-] H2H
WF13/09/16Criciuma

3

4:0 Oeste

2

[1-0] H2H
DF12/09/16Criciuma : Oeste[-] H2H
WF10/09/16Vasco da Gama

3

3:2 Oeste

2

[2-1] H2H
DF05/09/16Vasco da Gama : Oeste[-] H2H
DF03/09/16Oeste

3

3:3 Parana PR

2

[0-2] H2H
DF01/09/16Oeste : Parana PR[-] H2H
WF30/08/16CRB AL

2

3:1 Oeste

2

[1-0] H2H
DF29/08/16CRB AL : Oeste[-] H2H
WF27/08/16Oeste

2

1:0 SC Paysandu Para

2

[0-0] H2H
DF22/08/16Oeste : SC Paysandu Para[-] H2H
DF19/08/16Atletico Clube Goian

1

1:1 Oeste

2

[1-0] H2H
DF15/08/16Atletico Clube Goian : Oeste[-] H2H
DF01/08/16Oeste : Nautico (PE)[-] H2H
LF30/07/16Joinville SC

1

3

0:1 Oeste[0-1] H2H
DF25/07/16Joinville SC : Oeste[-] H2H
DF19/07/16Oeste 1:1 Brasil de Pelotas

2

[1-1] H2H
DF19/07/16Oeste : Brasil de Pelotas[-] H2H
DF15/07/16Avai FC SC

3

1:1 Oeste

3

[1-1] H2H
DF15/07/16Avai FC SC : Oeste[-] H2H
LF09/07/16Oeste 1:3 Bragantino

2

[0-1] H2H
LF09/07/16Oeste 1:3 Bragantino[0-1] H2H
LF02/07/16Luverdense

1

0:1 Oeste

2

[0-1] H2H
LF02/07/16Luverdense 0:1 Oeste[0-1] H2H
WF28/06/16Bahia BA

2

2:0 Oeste

1

[1-0] H2H
WF28/06/16Bahia BA 2:0 Oeste[1-0] H2H
WF25/06/16Oeste

1

1:0 Sampaio Correa

1

1

[0-0] H2H
WF25/06/16Oeste 1:0 Sampaio Correa

1

[0-0] H2H
WF21/06/16Ceara

1

1:0 Oeste

2

[0-0] H2H
WF21/06/16Ceara 1:0 Oeste[0-0] H2H
LF18/06/16Oeste

2

1:3 Vila Nova

2

[0-0] H2H
LF18/06/16Oeste 1:3 Vila Nova[0-0] H2H
DF14/06/16Oeste

2

1:1 Londrina PR

1

5

[0-1] H2H
DF14/06/16Oeste 1:1 Londrina PR

1

[0-1] H2H
DF10/06/16Goias 1:1 Oeste[1-0] H2H
DF10/06/16Goias 1:1 Oeste[1-0] H2H
LF07/06/16Tupi Juiz de Fora MG

2

0:1 Oeste[0-0] H2H
LF07/06/16Tupi Juiz de Fora MG 0:1 Oeste[0-0] H2H
WF04/06/16Oeste

2

1:0 Criciuma

3

[1-0] H2H
WF04/06/16Oeste 1:0 Criciuma[1-0] H2H
DF31/05/16Oeste

4

1:1 Vasco da Gama

2

[1-1] H2H
DF31/05/16Oeste 1:1 Vasco da Gama[1-1] H2H
WF27/05/16Parana PR

1

3

2:1 Oeste

1

1

[2-1] H2H
WF27/05/16Parana PR

1

2:1 Oeste

1

[2-1] H2H
WF24/05/16Oeste

2

2:1 CRB AL

2

[0-1] H2H
WF24/05/16Oeste 2:1 CRB AL[0-1] H2H
DF21/05/16SC Paysandu Para

3

1:1 Oeste

2

[0-1] H2H
DF21/05/16SC Paysandu Para 1:1 Oeste[0-1] H2H
LF13/05/16Oeste 0:1 Atletico Clube Goian

2

[0-1] H2H
LF13/05/16Oeste 0:1 Atletico Clube Goian[0-1] H2H
Brazil Campeonato Paulista
DF10/04/16Oeste

1

4

1:1 XV de Piracicaba

1

2

[1-0] H2H
DF10/04/16Oeste

1

1:1 XV de Piracicaba

1

[1-0] H2H
WF02/04/16Sao Paulo

2

2:1 Oeste

2

[0-1] H2H
WF02/04/16Sao Paulo 2:1 Oeste[0-1] H2H
LF30/03/16Oeste

1

1:3 Audax Sao Paulo[1-0] H2H
LF30/03/16Oeste 1:3 Audax Sao Paulo[1-0] H2H
WF26/03/16Ferroviaria SP

2

2:0 Oeste

3

[0-0] H2H
WF26/03/16Ferroviaria SP 2:0 Oeste[0-0] H2H
LF23/03/16Oeste

3

1:2 Capie Warrero

1

3

[0-1] H2H
LF23/03/16Oeste 1:2 Capie Warrero

1

[0-1] H2H
LF19/03/16Red Bull Brasil SP

1

2:3 Oeste

2

[1-1] H2H
LF19/03/16Red Bull Brasil SP 2:3 Oeste[1-1] H2H
DF13/03/16Mogi Mirim EC

1

0:0 Oeste

2

[0-0] H2H
DF13/03/16Mogi Mirim EC 0:0 Oeste[0-0] H2H
WF05/03/16Oeste

5

1:0 Ah so Santa SP

1

[1-0] H2H
WF05/03/16Oeste 1:0 Ah so Santa SP[1-0] H2H
WF27/02/16Corinthians Paulista

1

1:0 Oeste

1

[0-0] H2H
WF27/02/16Corinthians Paulista 1:0 Oeste[0-0] H2H
LF24/02/16Oeste

1

3

1:2 Rio Claro

1

2

[0-1] H2H
LF24/02/16Oeste

1

1:2 Rio Claro

1

[0-1] H2H
DF21/02/16Gremio Novorizontin

2

1:1 Oeste

8

[1-1] H2H
DF21/02/16Gremio Novorizontin 1:1 Oeste[1-1] H2H
WF13/02/16Ituano SP 1:0 Oeste

3

[0-0] H2H
WF13/02/16Ituano SP 1:0 Oeste[0-0] H2H
DF10/02/16Oeste

1

0:0 Palmeiras

1

[0-0] H2H
DF10/02/16Oeste 0:0 Palmeiras[0-0] H2H
WF02/02/16Sao Bernardo

1

1:0 Oeste

1

[1-0] H2H
WF02/02/16Sao Bernardo 1:0 Oeste[1-0] H2H
WF30/01/16Oeste

4

3:1 Ponte Preta

1

2

[1-0] H2H
WF30/01/16Oeste 3:1 Ponte Preta

1

[1-0] H2H
Brazil Serie B
DF28/11/15Oeste

1

0:0 SC Paysandu Para

1

[0-0] H2H
DF28/11/15Oeste 0:0 SC Paysandu Para[0-0] H2H
WF20/11/15Atletico Clube Goian

3

3:1 Oeste

4

[1-1] H2H
WF20/11/15Atletico Clube Goian 3:1 Oeste[1-1] H2H
DF13/11/15Oeste

5

1:1 Criciuma

2

[1-0] H2H
DF13/11/15Oeste 1:1 Criciuma[1-0] H2H
WF10/11/15Santa Cruz PE

3

3:1 Oeste

1

4

[2-0] H2H
WF10/11/15Santa Cruz PE 3:1 Oeste

1

[2-0] H2H
DF07/11/15Sampaio Correa 1:1 Oeste

3

[1-0] H2H
DF07/11/15Sampaio Correa 1:1 Oeste[1-0] H2H
WF27/10/15Oeste

1

1:0 Luverdense[1-0] H2H
WF27/10/15Oeste 1:0 Luverdense[1-0] H2H
WF23/10/15America MG

4

2:1 Oeste

1

4

[0-0] H2H
WF23/10/15America MG 2:1 Oeste

1

[0-0] H2H
LF15:30Oeste

2

0:1 Bahia BA

3

[0-1] H2H
LF13:30Oeste 0:1 Bahia BA[0-1] H2H
DF06/10/15Parana PR

4

1:1 Oeste

2

[1-0] H2H
DF06/10/15Parana PR 1:1 Oeste[1-0] H2H
WF03/10/15Oeste

1

2:0 Nautico (PE)

2

[1-0] H2H
WF03/10/15Oeste 2:0 Nautico (PE)[1-0] H2H
DF26/09/15Ceara

3

1:1 Oeste

3

[1-1] H2H
DF26/09/15Ceara 1:1 Oeste[1-1] H2H
DF19/09/15Oeste

1

1:1 Bragantino

1

1

[0-0] H2H
DF19/09/15Oeste 1:1 Bragantino

1

[0-0] H2H
DF15/09/15Botafogo RJ

1

1:1 Oeste

3

[0-0] H2H
DF15/09/15Botafogo RJ 1:1 Oeste[0-0] H2H
WF11/09/15Oeste

3

2:1 Boa Esporte Clube

1

3

[1-1] H2H
WF11/09/15Oeste 2:1 Boa Esporte Clube

1

[1-1] H2H
DF07/09/15Oeste

2

0:0 CRB AL

3

[0-0] H2H
DF07/09/15Oeste 0:0 CRB AL[0-0] H2H
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
DF04/09/15Mogi Mirim EC

3

0:0 Oeste

2

[0-0] H2H
Brazil Serie B
DF04/09/15Mogi Mirim EC 0:0 Oeste[0-0] H2H
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
LF01/09/15Oeste

4

1:2 Macae

2

[0-2] H2H
Brazil Serie B
LF01/09/15Oeste 1:2 Macae[0-2] H2H
Denmark Superligaen
DF25/08/15Vitoria BA

3

1:1 Oeste

4

[0-0] H2H
Brazil Serie B
DF25/08/15Vitoria BA 1:1 Oeste[0-0] H2H
Mexico Primera Divison A
DF22/08/15Oeste

3

1:1 ABC RN

1

4

[0-1] H2H
Brazil Serie B
DF22/08/15Oeste 1:1 ABC RN

1

[0-1] H2H
Mexico Primera Divison A
WF15/08/15SC Paysandu Para

4

3:1 Oeste

2

[1-0] H2H
Brazil Serie B
WF15/08/15SC Paysandu Para 3:1 Oeste[1-0] H2H
Germany Regionalliga West
DF11/08/15Oeste

3

0:0 Atletico Clube Goian

2

[0-0] H2H
Brazil Serie B
DF11/08/15Oeste 0:0 Atletico Clube Goian[0-0] H2H
WF07/08/15Criciuma

1

3:2 Oeste

2

[2-0] H2H
WF07/08/15Criciuma 3:2 Oeste[2-0] H2H
WF01/08/15Oeste

2

1:0 Santa Cruz PE

1

[0-0] H2H
WF01/08/15Oeste 1:0 Santa Cruz PE[0-0] H2H
WF28/07/15Oeste

1

2

1:0 Sampaio Correa

1

[0-0] H2H
WF28/07/15Oeste

1

1:0 Sampaio Correa[0-0] H2H
DF25/07/15Luverdense

2

1:1 Oeste

1

[0-0] H2H
DF25/07/15Luverdense 1:1 Oeste[0-0] H2H
WF18/07/15Oeste

2

3:1 America MG

5

[1-1] H2H
WF18/07/15Oeste 3:1 America MG[1-1] H2H
WF11/07/15Bahia BA

2

1:0 Oeste[1-0] H2H
WF11/07/15Bahia BA 1:0 Oeste[1-0] H2H
DF07/07/15Oeste 0:0 Parana PR[-] H2H
WF07/07/15Oeste 1:0 Parana PR[0-0] H2H
WF04/07/15Nautico (PE)

1

2:1 Oeste[0-0] H2H
WF04/07/15Nautico (PE) 2:1 Oeste[0-0] H2H
WF26/06/15Oeste

1

2:0 Ceara

1

[0-0] H2H
WF26/06/15Oeste 2:0 Ceara[0-0] H2H
WF20/06/15Bragantino 3:1 Oeste

1

[2-0] H2H
WF20/06/15Bragantino 3:1 Oeste

1

[2-0] H2H
LF09/06/15Oeste 0:1 Botafogo RJ[0-0] H2H
LF09/06/15Oeste 0:1 Botafogo RJ[0-0] H2H
LF06/06/15Boa Esporte Clube

1

1:2 Oeste

2

[1-1] H2H
LF06/06/15Boa Esporte Clube 1:2 Oeste[1-1] H2H
WF02/06/15CRB AL

3

3:0 Oeste

3

[1-0] H2H
WF02/06/15CRB AL 3:0 Oeste[1-0] H2H
DF30/05/15Oeste

1

2

0:0 Mogi Mirim EC

2

4

[0-0] H2H
DF30/05/15Oeste

1

0:0 Mogi Mirim EC

2

[0-0] H2H
WF19/05/15Macae

1

4:2 Oeste

3

[4-0] H2H
WF19/05/15Macae 4:2 Oeste[4-0] H2H
LF16/05/15Oeste

2

1:2 Vitoria BA

6

[1-2] H2H
LF16/05/15Oeste 1:2 Vitoria BA[1-2] H2H
LF08/05/15ABC RN

2

0:1 Oeste

7

[0-0] H2H
LF08/05/15ABC RN 0:1 Oeste[0-0] H2H
Brazil Campeonato Paulista B
DF03/05/15Oeste 2:2 Independente SP

1

[1-1] H2H
DF03/05/15Oeste 2:2 Independente SP

1

[1-1] H2H
DF26/04/15Matunisi SP

1

0:0 Oeste

3

[0-0] H2H
DF26/04/15Matunisi SP 0:0 Oeste[0-0] H2H
DF19/04/15Monte Azul SP

1

1:1 Oeste

2

[0-1] H2H
DF19/04/15Monte Azul SP 1:1 Oeste[0-1] H2H
WF13/04/15Oeste 1:0 Guaratingueta

1

[0-0] H2H
WF12/04/15Oeste

1

1:0 Guaratingueta

1

3

[0-0] H2H
LF06/04/15Comercial-SP

6

1:2 Oeste

1

2

[0-0] H2H
LF06/04/15Comercial-SP 1:2 Oeste

1

[0-0] H2H
LF03/04/15Oeste 0:3 Mirassol[0-1] H2H
LF03/04/15Oeste 0:3 Mirassol[0-1] H2H
LF28/03/15Oeste

1

1

1:2 Ah so Santa SP

2

[0-1] H2H
LF28/03/15Oeste

1

1:2 Ah so Santa SP[0-1] H2H
DF25/03/15Sao Caetano

2

1:1 Oeste

2

[1-0] H2H
DF25/03/15Sao Caetano 1:1 Oeste[1-0] H2H
WF20/03/15Oeste 1:0 Ferroviaria SP[0-0] H2H
WF20/03/15Oeste 1:0 Ferroviaria SP[0-0] H2H
WF14/03/15Oeste 4:1 Catanduvense[1-1] H2H
WF14/03/15Oeste 4:1 Catanduvense[1-1] H2H
LF11/03/15Atletico Sorocaba 0:1 Oeste[0-0] H2H
LF11/03/15Atletico Sorocaba

3

0:1 Oeste

2

[0-0] H2H
WF06/03/15Oeste 3:1 Batatais[1-1] H2H
WF06/03/15Oeste 3:1 Batatais[1-1] H2H
LF01/03/15Paulista(SP)

1

2

1:3 Oeste

4

[0-2] H2H
LF01/03/15Paulista(SP)

1

1:3 Oeste[0-2] H2H
LF21/02/15Santo Andre 1:2 Oeste[0-2] H2H
DF14/02/15Oeste 1:1 Guarani SP

1

[1-0] H2H
DF11/02/15Rio Branco(SP) 0:0 Oeste[0-0] H2H
WF07/02/15Oeste 3:2 AE Velo Clube SP[1-1] H2H
WF04/02/15Oeste 2:1 Gremio Novorizontin[0-1] H2H
WF31/01/15Uniao Barbarense 3:1 Oeste

1

[1-1] H2H
Brazil Serie B
WF29/11/14Oeste

1

1:0 Joinville SC

1

[0-0] H2H
WF22/11/14Boa Esporte Clube 1:0 Oeste[1-0] H2H
WF18/11/14Oeste

1

2:0 Nautico (PE)

1

[1-0] H2H
LF14/11/14Vila Nova 0:1 Oeste[0-0] H2H
DF04/11/14Avai FC SC 0:0 Oeste[0-0] H2H
WF28/10/14Oeste 3:0 Portuguesa Desportos[1-0] H2H
WF25/10/14Luverdense 1:0 Oeste[0-0] H2H
LF21/10/14Oeste 1:3 America MG[0-1] H2H
DF16:30Icasa CE 0:0 Oeste[0-0] H2H
LF10/10/14Oeste 1:2 Atletico Clube Goian[0-1] H2H
DF07/10/14Parana PR 0:0 Oeste[0-0] H2H
WF04/10/14Oeste 1:0 ABC RN[0-0] H2H
WF27/09/14Oeste 4:1 Bragantino

1

[1-1] H2H
WF23/09/14Santa Cruz PE 3:0 Oeste[1-0] H2H
WF20/09/14Ponte Preta 5:1 Oeste

1

[4-1] H2H
DF16/09/14Oeste 1:1 Vasco da Gama[1-0] H2H
DF12/09/14Oeste 0:0 Sampaio Correa[0-0] H2H
LF09/09/14America FC Natal RN 0:1 Oeste[0-0] H2H
WF06/09/14Oeste 3:1 Ceara

1

[1-1] H2H
WF29/08/14Joinville SC 2:1 Oeste[1-1] H2H
WF22/08/14Oeste 2:1 Boa Esporte Clube[1-0] H2H
WF19/08/14Nautico (PE) 3:2 Oeste[2-2] H2H
LF16/08/14Oeste 1:3 Vila Nova[1-2] H2H
DF09/08/14Oeste 0:0 Avai FC SC[0-0] H2H
DF29/07/14Portuguesa Desportos 0:0 Oeste[0-0] H2H
WF25/07/14Oeste 2:1 Luverdense[0-1] H2H
WF22/07/14Atletico Clube Goian 4:2 Oeste[2-0] H2H
WF18/07/14America MG 3:0 Oeste[3-0] H2H
DF15/07/14Oeste 0:0 Icasa CE[0-0] H2H
DF30/05/14Oeste 2:2 Parana PR[1-1] H2H
LF27/05/14ABC RN 0:1 Oeste[0-0] H2H
WF23/05/14Bragantino 3:0 Oeste

1

[1-0] H2H
DF20/05/14Oeste 1:1 Santa Cruz PE[1-1] H2H
DF13/05/14Oeste 1:1 Ponte Preta

1

[0-0] H2H
WF10/05/14Vasco da Gama 2:0 Oeste[0-0] H2H
DF03/05/14Sampaio Correa 2:2 Oeste[0-0] H2H
WF26/04/14Oeste 2:1 America FC Natal RN[0-0] H2H
WF19/04/14Ceara 1:0 Oeste[1-0] H2H
Brazil Campeonato Paulista
WF23/03/14Sao Bernardo 5:2 Oeste

1

[4-2] H2H
WF18/03/14Oeste 1:0 Portuguesa Desportos

1

[1-0] H2H
WF09/03/14Santos 4:1 Oeste[1-0] H2H
WF05/03/14Oeste 2:1 Paulista(SP)

1

[2-0] H2H
WF01/03/14Ponte Preta

2

2:1 Oeste

1

[2-1] H2H
WF22/02/14Audax Sao Paulo 1:0 Oeste[1-0] H2H
LF19/02/14Oeste 1:2 Corinthians Paulista[1-2] H2H
WF14/02/14XV de Piracicaba

1

3:2 Oeste

1

[1-1] H2H
LF07/02/14Oeste 1:2 Ituano SP[0-0] H2H
WF04/02/14Botafogo SP 3:1 Oeste[0-0] H2H
LF01/02/14Oeste 0:1 Linense(BRA)[0-1] H2H
DF29/01/14Oeste 1:1 Comercial-SP[1-0] H2H
WF26/01/14Sao Paulo 2:1 Oeste[2-0] H2H
DF22/01/14Atletico Sorocaba 1:1 Oeste[0-1] H2H
WF19/01/14Oeste 1:0 Penapolense[1-0] H2H
Brazil Serie B
DF30/11/13America FC Natal RN 2:2 Oeste[2-1] H2H
LF23/11/13Oeste 2:4 Atletico Clube Goian[1-0] H2H
DF16/11/13Oeste 2:2 Figueirense[1-2] H2H
DF12/11/13Joinville SC

1

1:1 Oeste[0-1] H2H
DF09/11/13SC Paysandu Para 3:3 Oeste[1-2] H2H
WF02/11/13Oeste 2:0 Bragantino

1

[0-0] H2H
WF26/10/13Oeste 2:1 ABC RN[1-0] H2H
WF18/10/13ASA AL 3:0 Oeste

1

[1-0] H2H
DF15/10/13Guaratingueta 0:0 Oeste

1

[0-0] H2H
LF12/10/13Oeste 0:3 Sport Club Recife PE[0-0] H2H
DF08/10/13Oeste 0:0 Icasa CE[0-0] H2H
LF04/10/13Boa Esporte Clube

1

0:4 Oeste[0-1] H2H
LF01/10/13Oeste

1

0:2 Palmeiras

1

[0-1] H2H
DF27/09/13Sao Caetano 2:2 Oeste

1

[2-2] H2H
DF20/09/13Oeste 1:1 America MG[0-1] H2H
WF16:30Ceara 1:0 Oeste[0-0] H2H
LF13/09/13Parana PR 1:2 Oeste[0-2] H2H
WF10/09/13Oeste 1:0 Chapecoense SC[0-0] H2H
DF06/09/13Avai FC SC 2:2 Oeste[1-1] H2H
WF03/09/13Oeste 4:1 America FC Natal RN[2-1] H2H
WF30/08/13Atletico Clube Goian 4:0 Oeste[2-0] H2H
WF24/08/13Figueirense

1

3:0 Oeste[3-0] H2H
LF16/08/13Oeste

1

0:2 Joinville SC[0-1] H2H
WF13/08/13Oeste 1:0 SC Paysandu Para[1-0] H2H
WF10/08/13Bragantino

1

2:0 Oeste

2

[1-0] H2H
DF06/08/13ABC RN 0:0 Oeste

1

[0-0] H2H
LF02/08/13Oeste

1

1:2 ASA AL[1-0] H2H
WF30/07/13Oeste 1:0 Guaratingueta[0-0] H2H
WF26/07/13Sport Club Recife PE 2:0 Oeste[2-0] H2H
LF16/07/13Icasa CE

1

0:3 Oeste[0-0] H2H
DF09/07/13Oeste 0:0 Boa Esporte Clube[0-0] H2H
WF06/07/13Palmeiras 4:0 Oeste[2-0] H2H
LF11/06/13Oeste 0:3 Sao Caetano[0-2] H2H
WF07/06/13America MG

1

4:3 Oeste[3-0] H2H
WF04/06/13Oeste 2:1 Ceara[1-1] H2H
WF31/05/13Oeste

1

1:0 Parana PR

1

[1-0] H2H
DF28/05/13Chapecoense SC 1:1 Oeste[1-0] H2H
DF24/05/13Oeste 1:1 Avai FC SC[0-1] H2H
Brazil Campeonato Paulista
LF21/04/13Oeste 0:4 Sao Bernardo[0-2] H2H
WF12/04/13Atletico Sorocaba

1

1:0 Oeste[0-0] H2H
WF06/04/13Linense(BRA) 3:1 Oeste[2-1] H2H
LF31/03/13Oeste 1:2 Santos[0-0] H2H
DF28/03/13Oeste 2:2 Guarani SP[0-0] H2H
LF24/03/13Ituano SP 1:2 Oeste[1-1] H2H
DF20/03/13Oeste

1

2:2 Bragantino[1-0] H2H
WF13:00Sao Paulo 3:2 Oeste[2-1] H2H
WF08/03/13Oeste 3:0 XV de Piracicaba

1

[0-0] H2H
WF01/03/13Oeste 2:0 Uniao Barbarense[0-0] H2H
WF22/02/13Mogi Mirim EC 1:0 Oeste[0-0] H2H
WF14:30Oeste 2:0 Penapolense

1

[1-0] H2H
WF09/02/13Oeste 2:1 Mirassol[1-0] H2H
DF06/02/13Paulista(SP) 0:0 Oeste

2

[0-0] H2H
WF03/02/13Corinthians 5:0 Oeste

1

[3-0] H2H
WF30/01/13Ponte Preta 1:0 Oeste[0-0] H2H
DF26/01/13Oeste 1:1 Sao Caetano[1-1] H2H
LF23/01/13Oeste 1:3 Palmeiras[0-2] H2H
WF20/01/13Botafogo SP

1

2:0 Oeste

1

[1-0] H2H
WF28/04/12Mogi Mirim EC 3:2 Oeste[1-1] H2H
WF15/04/12Oeste 4:2 Ituano SP[2-2] H2H
LF07/04/12Bragantino 1:4 Oeste[0-2] H2H
LF01/04/12Oeste

1

0:3 Corinthians[0-0] H2H
LF28/03/12Comercial-SP 0:2 Oeste[0-1] H2H
WF25/03/12Oeste 2:1 Paulista(SP)

1

[2-1] H2H
WF18/03/12Oeste 3:2 Portuguesa Desportos[0-2] H2H
DF10/03/12Catanduvense 1:1 Oeste[1-1] H2H
LF04/03/12Oeste 2:3 Botafogo SP[1-1] H2H
DF01/03/12Sao Caetano 2:2 Oeste[0-1] H2H
LF26/02/12Oeste 1:2 Mogi Mirim EC[1-0] H2H
DF23/02/12Palmeiras 1:1 Oeste[1-1] H2H
DF14:30Ponte Preta 2:2 Oeste[2-1] H2H
WF12/02/12Oeste 2:1 Americana[1-1] H2H
DF09/02/12Oeste 1:1 Linense(BRA)[0-1] H2H
WF05/02/12XV de Piracicaba 2:1 Oeste[2-0] H2H
DF02/02/12Santos 1:1 Oeste[0-1] H2H
DF28/01/12Oeste 0:0 Mirassol[0-0] H2H
LF25/01/12Oeste 2:3 Sao Paulo[1-2] H2H
WF21/01/12Guarani SP 2:1 Oeste

1

[1-1] H2H
WF07/05/11Oeste

1

3:0 Ponte Preta

1

[0-0] H2H
WF04/05/11Ponte Preta 2:1 Oeste

1

[0-0] H2H
WF29/04/11Oeste 1:0 Mirassol[1-0] H2H
WF23/04/11Corinthians 2:1 Oeste[1-1] H2H
DF13:00Sao Paulo 1:1 Oeste[0-1] H2H
WF10/04/11Oeste 2:1 Ponte Preta[0-0] H2H
LF02/04/11Ituano SP

2

2:3 Oeste

1

[0-1] H2H
WF26/03/11Oeste 4:0 Noroeste

2

[1-0] H2H
WF24/03/11Corinthians 3:0 Oeste[1-0] H2H
DF19/03/11Santo Andre 2:2 Oeste[1-0] H2H
WF13/03/11Oeste 2:0 Bragantino[1-0] H2H
WF10/03/11Paulista(SP) 1:0 Oeste[1-0] H2H
LF05/03/11Oeste

1

0:2 Santos[0-1] H2H
WF26/02/11Oeste 1:0 Linense(BRA)[1-0] H2H
LF19/02/11Gremio Prudente 0:2 Oeste[0-1] H2H
DF13/02/11Oeste 1:1 Mogi Mirim EC[0-0] H2H
DF05/02/11Americana 1:1 Oeste[0-0] H2H
WF02/02/11Oeste 1:0 Botafogo SP[1-0] H2H
LF29/01/11Oeste 0:1 Mirassol[0-1] H2H
LF26/01/11Sao Bernardo 0:2 Oeste

1

[0-0] H2H
LF23/01/11Oeste 0:1 Palmeiras[0-0] H2H
WF19/01/11Portuguesa Desportos 1:0 Oeste

1

[0-0] H2H
WF15/01/11Oeste 3:0 Sao Caetano[1-0] H2H
WF13:00Sao Caetano 3:1 Oeste

1

[1-0] H2H
WF10/04/10Oeste 1:0 Sao Caetano[0-0] H2H
WF07/04/10Oeste 3:1 Rio Branco(SP)[1-1] H2H
DF03/04/10Palmeiras 0:0 Oeste

1

[0-0] H2H
WF28/03/10Oeste 2:0 Ituano SP

1

[0-0] H2H
WF25/03/10Oeste 2:1 Sertaozinho[1-0] H2H
DF21/03/10Sao Caetano 2:2 Oeste

1

[1-2] H2H
WF13/03/10Botafogo SP 2:1 Oeste[0-1] H2H
DF06/03/10Oeste 1:1 Gremio Prudente[0-0] H2H
DF03/03/10Oeste

1

0:0 Sao Paulo

2

[0-0] H2H
DF27/02/10Mirassol

1

1:1 Oeste

1

[1-0] H2H
LF20/02/10Ponte Preta

1

1:3 Oeste[0-1] H2H
LF14:30Oeste 1:2 Portuguesa Desportos[0-0] H2H
LF13/02/10Mogi Mirim EC 1:3 Oeste[1-2] H2H
LF06/02/10Rio Claro 0:1 Oeste

1

[0-1] H2H
DF03/02/10Oeste 2:2 Paulista(SP)[0-1] H2H
WF30/01/10Santos 2:0 Oeste

1

[0-0] H2H
DF27/01/10Santo Andre 2:2 Oeste[2-1] H2H
LF24/01/10Oeste 1:2 Corinthians[1-2] H2H
DF20/01/10Oeste

1

2:2 Monte Azul SP[1-2] H2H
WF16/01/10Bragantino 4:0 Oeste[2-0] H2H
LF05/04/09Guaratingueta

1

0:1 Oeste[0-1] H2H
DF31/03/09Oeste 1:1 Palmeiras[0-0] H2H
WF28/03/09Santo Andre 3:1 Oeste

2

[2-0] H2H
LF24/03/09Oeste 1:2 Mogi Mirim EC

1

[0-2] H2H
DF21/03/09Marilia Ac

1

2:2 Oeste[1-1] H2H
LF15/03/09Guarani SP 0:2 Oeste

1

[0-2] H2H
DF10/03/09Oeste 1:1 Botafogo SP[0-1] H2H
LF07/03/09Oeste 1:2 Santos[0-0] H2H
WF01/03/09Paulista(SP)

1

2:1 Oeste[1-1] H2H
WF26/02/09Sao Paulo 3:0 Oeste[1-0] H2H
DF21/02/09Oeste 0:0 Mirassol

1

[0-0] H2H
DF14/02/09Oeste 1:1 Bragantino[1-1] H2H
WF11/02/09Sao Caetano 2:1 Oeste[2-0] H2H
WF08/02/09Oeste 4:1 Noroeste[2-0] H2H
DF04/02/09Portuguesa Desportos 1:1 Oeste[0-0] H2H
WF31/01/09Corinthians 4:1 Oeste

1

[1-0] H2H
WF28/01/09Oeste 1:0 Ituano SP

1

[0-0] H2H
DF25/01/09Gremio Prudente 2:2 Oeste[1-0] H2H
DF21/01/09Oeste 0:0 Ponte Preta[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: