08:35 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr
goal Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC Goaaal! [1-0]

Luch Energiya Stats

Luch Energiya
Team name: Luch Energiya
Indonesia Division 1
?19/06 11:00FK Sochi -:- Luch Energiya Pred. H2H
International Club Friendly
DS15/06/19Luch Energiya 1:1 Saturn Moscow H2H
Russian National Football League
WF25/05/19Khimki

1

2:1 Luch Energiya

1

[0-1] H2H
WF19/05/19Luch Energiya 1:0 Fakel

1

[0-0] H2H
WF11/05/19Luch Energiya

5

2:0 Spartak Moscow II

5

[0-0] H2H
LF04/05/19Luch Energiya

5

0:2 Shinnik Yaroslavl

1

[0-1] H2H
DF28/04/19Avangard

3

2:2 Luch Energiya

4

[1-2] H2H
LF24/04/19Luch Energiya

2

0:1 FK Sochi

2

[0-0] H2H
DF20/04/19Tom Tomsk

3

0:0 Luch Energiya

4

[0-0] H2H
DF13/04/19Sibir Novosibirsk

1

0:0 Luch Energiya

4

[0-0] H2H
DF07/04/19Luch Energiya

2

0:0 Chertanovo Moscow[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF30/03/19Spartak Tambov

2

2:1 Luch Energiya

1

4

[0-0] H2H
DF24/03/19Luch Energiya

1

1:1 Tyumen

1

[1-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF17/03/19Mordovya Saransk 0:0 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
LF10/03/19Luch Energiya

1

1

0:2 SKA Khabarovsk

3

[0-0] H2H
WF03/03/19FK Krasnodar II

1

2:1 Luch Energiya[2-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF24/02/19Luch Energiya

2

2:0 FK Chernomorets Novo

1

[2-0] H2H
DS07:30Luch Energiya 0:0 FK Orenburg Youth H2H
WF15/02/19KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch

2

1:0 Luch Energiya

1

[0-0] H2H
WF11/02/19Luch Energiya

1

1

1:0 FK Kaluga

2

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF24/11/18Torpedo Armavir

3

1:1 Luch Energiya

1

[1-1] H2H
LF10:59Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

4

0:1 Luch Energiya

1

[0-0] H2H
LF14/11/18Baltika Kaliningrad

2

0:2 Luch Energiya

1

[0-1] H2H
WF09/11/18Luch Energiya

4

1:0 FK Nizhny Novgorod

3

[1-0] H2H
WF04/11/18Luch Energiya

3

1:0 Rotor Volgograd

3

[1-0] H2H
DF28/10/18Fakel

3

1:1 Luch Energiya

3

[1-0] H2H
DF24/10/18Spartak Moscow II

4

2:2 Luch Energiya

1

[1-1] H2H
DF20/10/18Shinnik Yaroslavl

2

0:0 Luch Energiya

2

[0-0] H2H
WF13/10/18Luch Energiya

3

1:0 Avangard

3

[0-0] H2H
DF06/10/18FK Sochi

2

2:2 Luch Energiya

2

[2-2] H2H
DF30/09/18Luch Energiya

3

2:2 Tom Tomsk

2

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
WF23/09/18Luch Energiya

2

1:0 Sibir Novosibirsk

2

[0-0] H2H
DF19/09/18Chertanovo Moscow

2

1:1 Luch Energiya

5

[0-0] H2H
LF15/09/18Luch Energiya

2

0:1 Spartak Tambov

4

[0-0] H2H
DF08/09/18Tyumen 0:0 Luch Energiya

1

4

[0-0] H2H
LF01/09/18Luch Energiya

1

3

0:1 Mordovya Saransk

1

[0-0] H2H
DF26/08/18SKA Khabarovsk

1

0:0 Luch Energiya

3

[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF22/08/18Luch Energiya 0:2 SKA Khabarovsk[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF01:00Luch Energiya

3

0:1 FK Krasnodar II

2

[0-0] H2H
WF12/08/18Luch Energiya

1

3

3:0 Torpedo Armavir

1

2

[1-0] H2H
DF08/08/18FK Nizhny Novgorod 0:0 Luch Energiya

1

[0-0] H2H
DF04/08/18Luch Energiya 0:0 Baltika Kaliningrad[0-0] H2H
WF29/07/18Luch Energiya

2

1:0 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

3

[1-0] H2H
WF22/07/18Rotor Volgograd 1:0 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
LF17/07/18Luch Energiya

1

0:1 Khimki

1

2

[0-0] H2H
WF12/05/18Luch Energiya

1

2:0 Kryliya Sovetov

1

[2-0] H2H
WF06/05/18Volga Olimpiets

2

1:0 Luch Energiya

4

[0-0] H2H
DF02/05/18Luch Energiya

1

2:2 Avangard

1

[2-1] H2H
DF28/04/18Luch Energiya

1

2:2 Kuban Krasnodar

3

[1-2] H2H
WF21/04/18Rotor Volgograd 4:2 Luch Energiya[2-0] H2H
WF15/04/18Fakel

1

3:1 Luch Energiya

1

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
LF11/04/18Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

2

1:2 Luch Energiya

2

[1-1] H2H
LF07/04/18Luch Energiya

2

0:1 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

1

[0-1] H2H
DF31/03/18Luch Energiya

1

0:0 Baltika Kaliningrad

2

[0-0] H2H
DF24/03/18Luch Energiya

4

1:1 Spartak Moscow II

4

[0-1] H2H
WF17/03/18Spartak Tambov

1

2:1 Luch Energiya

2

[2-0] H2H
WF10/03/18Luch Energiya

2

1:0 Gazovik Orenburg

4

[0-0] H2H
WF04/03/18Sibir Novosibirsk

3

2:0 Luch Energiya

1

[2-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF28/02/18FK Ruan Tosno

1

2:1 Luch Energiya

1

[2-0] H2H
Russian FNL cup
DF23/02/18Luch Energiya

2

1:1 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla[1-1] H2H
LF19/02/18Caramba/Dinamo Riga

1

0:3 Luch Energiya

1

[0-1] H2H
DF16/02/18Spartak Tambov

4

0:0 Luch Energiya

3

[0-0] H2H
LF13/02/18Chertanovo Moscow

3

0:3 Luch Energiya

5

[0-2] H2H
DF10/02/18Luch Energiya

1

3

2:2 Mordovya Saransk

2

[1-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF10:30FC Viitorul Constant 4:2 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF22/11/17Luch Energiya

1

4:2 Tyumen

2

[0-2] H2H
WF10:00Dinamo St Petersburg

1

3:2 Luch Energiya

2

[0-2] H2H
WF12/11/17Luch Energiya 3:1 Shinnik Yaroslavl

1

[0-1] H2H
DF08/11/17Luch Energiya

2

0:0 Volgar-Gazprom Astra

2

[0-0] H2H
DF04/11/17Luch Energiya

4

1:1 Khimki

2

[0-0] H2H
DF29/10/17Tom Tomsk 0:0 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
Russia Cup
WF25/10/17Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

2

2:1 Luch Energiya[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF21/10/17Luch Energiya

2

1:2 Volga Olimpiets

2

[0-0] H2H
LF14/10/17Avangard

2

1:2 Luch Energiya

4

[0-1] H2H
DF07/10/17Kuban Krasnodar

1

0:0 Luch Energiya

1

[0-0] H2H
DF30/09/17Luch Energiya

3

1:1 Rotor Volgograd

2

[0-1] H2H
DF24/09/17Luch Energiya

1

0:0 Fakel

2

[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF20/09/17Luch Energiya

1

2:0 Anzhi Makhachkala

2

[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF16/09/17Luch Energiya

1

1:1 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[1-0] H2H
WF10/09/17Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

2

4:0 Luch Energiya

2

[3-0] H2H
WF06/09/17Baltika Kaliningrad

2

2:1 Luch Energiya

3

[1-1] H2H
LF02/09/17Spartak Moscow II

1

1

1:3 Luch Energiya

2

[0-0] H2H
DF27/08/17Luch Energiya

2

0:0 Spartak Tambov

3

[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
DF24/08/17Smena Komsomolsk 0:0 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF19/08/17Gazovik Orenburg 2:0 Luch Energiya[1-0] H2H
LF14/08/17Luch Energiya

2

0:2 Sibir Novosibirsk[0-1] H2H
LF09/08/17Tyumen

3

1:2 Luch Energiya

2

[0-2] H2H
LF05/08/17Luch Energiya

1

1:2 Dinamo St Petersburg

4

[1-2] H2H
DF30/07/17Shinnik Yaroslavl

1

1:1 Luch Energiya

5

[1-0] H2H
WF26/07/17Volgar-Gazprom Astra

1

2:0 Luch Energiya

2

[0-0] H2H
WF22/07/17Khimki 2:0 Luch Energiya

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF15/07/17Luch Energiya 3:0 Tom Tomsk

4

[1-0] H2H
WF08/07/17Kryliya Sovetov

1

2:0 Luch Energiya

2

[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF28/06/17Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:0 Luch Energiya

1

[0-0] H2H
DF27/06/17Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:1 Luch Energiya[0-1] H2H
DF23/06/17Dnepr Mogilev

4

1:1 Luch Energiya[0-1] H2H
LF23/06/17FK Isloch Minsk

1

1:4 Luch Energiya[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF20/05/17Mordovya Saransk : Luch Energiya[-] H2H
DF20/05/17Mordovya Saransk

1

1:1 Luch Energiya

3

[0-0] H2H
DF14/05/17Luch Energiya : Sibir Novosibirsk[-] H2H
DF14/05/17Luch Energiya

1

0:0 Sibir Novosibirsk

2

[0-0] H2H
DF10/05/17Khimki

1

3

2:2 Luch Energiya

2

[1-1] H2H
DF10/05/17Khimki : Luch Energiya[-] H2H
DF06/05/17Luch Energiya : SKA-Energiya Khabaro[-] H2H
LF06/05/17Luch Energiya

2

0:2 SKA Khabarovsk

2

[0-0] H2H
DF29/04/17Spartak Tambov : Luch Energiya[-] H2H
WF29/04/17Spartak Tambov

1

1:0 Luch Energiya

2

[1-0] H2H
DF23/04/17Luch Energiya : FK Ruan Tosno[-] H2H
DF23/04/17Luch Energiya : FK Ruan Tosno[-] H2H
WF17/04/17Spartak Moscow II

2

3:0 Luch Energiya

1

[0-0] H2H
DF17/04/17Spartak Moscow II : Luch Energiya[-] H2H
Advertisements:
DF12/04/17Neftekhimik Nizhneka

2

1:1 Luch Energiya

1

[1-1] H2H
DF12/04/17Neftekhimik Nizhneka : Luch Energiya[-] H2H
DF08/04/17Luch Energiya : Spartak Nalchik[-] H2H
DF07/04/17Luch Energiya

1

0:0 Spartak Nalchik

2

[0-0] H2H
DF01/04/17Luch Energiya : Volgar-Gazprom Astra[-] H2H
DF26/03/17Luch Energiya : Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[-] H2H
DF19/03/17Baltika Kaliningrad : Luch Energiya[-] H2H
DF12/03/17Luch Energiya : Dynamo Moscow[-] H2H
DF08/03/17Yenisey Krasnoyarsk : Luch Energiya[-] H2H
DF08/03/17Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

2

0:0 Luch Energiya

4

[0-0] H2H
DF26/11/16Luch Energiya : Tyumen[-] H2H
LF26/11/16Luch Energiya

1

1:3 Tyumen

1

[1-2] H2H
DF19/11/16Luch Energiya : Shinnik Yaroslavl[-] H2H
WF19/11/16Luch Energiya 1:0 Shinnik Yaroslavl[1-0] H2H
DF13/11/16Luch Energiya : Sokol[-] H2H
LF13/11/16Luch Energiya 0:3 Sokol[0-2] H2H
LF09/11/16Fakel

2

0:1 Luch Energiya

1

[0-0] H2H
DF09/11/16Fakel : Luch Energiya[-] H2H
DF05/11/16Luch Energiya : Kuban Krasnodar[-] H2H
WF05/11/16Luch Energiya

3

2:1 Kuban Krasnodar[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
DF30/10/16Sibir Novosibirsk : Luch Energiya[-] H2H
DF30/10/16Sibir Novosibirsk

2

0:0 Luch Energiya

3

[0-0] H2H
DF22/10/16Luch Energiya : Khimki[-] H2H
WF22/10/16Luch Energiya 2:0 Khimki[0-0] H2H
DF15/10/16SKA-Energiya Khabaro : Luch Energiya[-] H2H
LF15/10/16SKA Khabarovsk

2

0:1 Luch Energiya

1

[0-0] H2H
DF08/10/16Luch Energiya : Spartak Tambov[-] H2H
LF08/10/16Luch Energiya

3

0:1 Spartak Tambov

2

[0-1] H2H
LF02/10/16FK Ruan Tosno

2

1:2 Luch Energiya

2

[0-2] H2H
DF02/10/16FK Ruan Tosno : Luch Energiya[-] H2H
DF26/09/16Luch Energiya : Spartak Moscow II[-] H2H
DF26/09/16Luch Energiya

3

0:0 Spartak Moscow II[0-0] H2H
DF17/09/16Luch Energiya : Neftekhimik Nizhneka[-] H2H
WF17/09/16Luch Energiya

3

1:0 Neftekhimik Nizhneka

2

[1-0] H2H
LF10/09/16Spartak Nalchik

4

0:1 Luch Energiya

4

[0-1] H2H
DF10/09/16Spartak Nalchik : Luch Energiya[-] H2H
WF03/09/16Volgar-Gazprom Astra

1

3:2 Luch Energiya

1

[1-1] H2H
DF03/09/16Volgar-Gazprom Astra : Luch Energiya[-] H2H
WF28/08/16Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 1:0 Luch Energiya

1

[0-0] H2H
DF28/08/16Zenit-2 St.Petersbur : Luch Energiya[-] H2H
Russia Cup
WF24/08/16FK Chita 1:0 Luch Energiya[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF21/08/16Luch Energiya : Baltika Kaliningrad[-] H2H
DF21/08/16Luch Energiya

1

1:1 Baltika Kaliningrad

2

[1-1] H2H
WF17/08/16Dynamo Moscow

2

3:2 Luch Energiya

2

[0-0] H2H
DF17/08/16Dynamo Moscow : Luch Energiya[-] H2H
DF13/08/16Luch Energiya : Yenisey Krasnoyarsk[-] H2H
Sweden Division 1
LF13/08/16Luch Energiya

1

0:2 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

2

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF06/08/16Tyumen

4

0:0 Luch Energiya

1

[0-0] H2H
DF06/08/16Tyumen : Luch Energiya[-] H2H
DF31/07/16Shinnik Yaroslavl : Luch Energiya[-] H2H
DF27/07/16Sokol : Luch Energiya[-] H2H
DF23/07/16Luch Energiya : Fakel[-] H2H
LF23/07/16Luch Energiya

1

0:2 Fakel

1

5

[0-1] H2H
DF16/07/16Kuban Krasnodar

1

1:1 Luch Energiya

1

[0-0] H2H
DF16/07/16Kuban Krasnodar : Luch Energiya[-] H2H
WF11/07/16Luch Energiya

2

4

1:0 Mordovya Saransk

2

[0-0] H2H
DF11/07/16Luch Energiya : Mordovya Saransk[-] H2H
WF21/05/16SKA-Energiya Khabaro

4

2:0 Luch Energiya

1

3

[1-0] H2H
WF21/05/16SKA-Energiya Khabaro 2:0 Luch Energiya

1

[1-0] H2H
WF15/05/16Torpedo Armavir 2:0 Luch Energiya

3

[0-0] H2H
WF15/05/16Torpedo Armavir 2:0 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
WF10/05/16Luch Energiya

2

1:0 Tyumen

3

[1-0] H2H
WF10/05/16Luch Energiya 1:0 Tyumen[1-0] H2H
LF06/05/16Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

1

0:2 Luch Energiya

1

[0-1] H2H
LF06/05/16Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0:2 Luch Energiya[0-1] H2H
DF01/05/16Luch Energiya

4

1:1 Volgar-Gazprom Astra

4

[0-1] H2H
DF01/05/16Luch Energiya 1:1 Volgar-Gazprom Astra[0-1] H2H
DF25/04/16Shinnik Yaroslavl

2

1:1 Luch Energiya

3

[0-0] H2H
DF25/04/16Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:1 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
DF05:00Luch Energiya

1

1:1 Orenburg

1

5

[1-0] H2H
DF03:00Luch Energiya 1:1 Gazovik Orenburg

1

[1-0] H2H
LF11/04/16Tom Tomsk

2

0:2 Luch Energiya

3

[0-1] H2H
LF11/04/16Tom Tomsk 0:2 Luch Energiya[0-1] H2H
LF07/04/16Luch Energiya

2

0:1 FK Ruan Tosno

2

[0-0] H2H
LF07/04/16Luch Energiya 0:1 FK Ruan Tosno[0-0] H2H
DF03/04/16Luch Energiya 0:0 Arsenal Tula[0-0] H2H
DF03/04/16Luch Energiya 0:0 Arsenal Tula[0-0] H2H
DF27/03/16Luch Energiya

1

0:0 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

2

[0-0] H2H
DF27/03/16Luch Energiya 0:0 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[0-0] H2H
LF20/03/16Radian-Baikal Irkuts 0:1 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
LF20/03/16Radian-Baikal Irkuts 0:1 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
WF16/03/16Luch Energiya

1

3

1:0 Fakel

3

[0-0] H2H
WF16/03/16Luch Energiya

1

1:0 Fakel[0-0] H2H
WF11/03/16Spartak Moscow II

1

2:1 Luch Energiya

3

[1-0] H2H
WF11/03/16Spartak Moscow II 2:1 Luch Energiya[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF08/03/16Luch Energiya

2

0:0 SY Sakhalinsk[0-0] H2H
DF08/03/16Luch Energiya 0:0 SY Sakhalinsk[0-0] H2H
WF06/03/16Luch Energiya 2:1 Chelyabinsk

1

[0-0] H2H
WF06/03/16Luch Energiya 2:1 Chelyabinsk[0-0] H2H
LF29/02/16Avangard 0:1 Luch Energiya

1

[0-0] H2H
LF29/02/16Avangard 0:1 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
LF19/02/16Luch Energiya 1:4 FC Ufa[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF29/11/15Luch Energiya

3

2:1 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch

4

[1-1] H2H
WF28/11/15Luch Energiya 2:1 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch[1-1] H2H
WF25/11/15Baltika Kaliningrad

1

3:0 Luch Energiya

2

[3-0] H2H
WF25/11/15Baltika Kaliningrad 3:0 Luch Energiya[3-0] H2H
LF21/11/15Luch Energiya 0:3 Sibir Novosibirsk[0-1] H2H
LF20/11/15Luch Energiya 0:3 Sibir Novosibirsk[0-1] H2H
WF15/11/15Volga Nizhny Novgoro

4

1:0 Luch Energiya

2

[0-0] H2H
WF15/11/15Volga Nizhny Novgoro 1:0 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
DF07/11/15Luch Energiya

1

0:0 Sokol

6

[0-2] H2H
LF07/11/15Luch Energiya 2:3 Sokol[0-2] H2H
LF01/11/15Luch Energiya

1

0:1 Torpedo Armavir

3

[0-1] H2H
LF31/10/15Luch Energiya 0:1 Torpedo Armavir[0-1] H2H
WF25/10/15Tyumen

3

1:0 Luch Energiya

1

3

[1-0] H2H
WF25/10/15Tyumen 1:0 Luch Energiya

1

[1-0] H2H
DF19/10/15Luch Energiya 2:2 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk[0-0] H2H
DF19/10/15Luch Energiya 2:2 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk[0-0] H2H
WF15/10/15Volgar-Gazprom Astra

2

4:1 Luch Energiya

2

[2-1] H2H
WF15/10/15Volgar-Gazprom Astra 4:1 Luch Energiya[2-1] H2H
DF11/10/15Luch Energiya 1:1 Shinnik Yaroslavl

2

[0-1] H2H
DF11/10/15Luch Energiya 1:1 Shinnik Yaroslavl[0-1] H2H
WF04/10/15Orenburg

2

2:0 Luch Energiya

3

[0-0] H2H
WF04/10/15Gazovik Orenburg 2:0 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
LF28/09/15Luch Energiya

4

0:3 Tom Tomsk

2

[0-2] H2H
LF28/09/15Luch Energiya 0:3 Tom Tomsk[0-2] H2H
LF21/09/15FK Ruan Tosno

2

3

0:2 Luch Energiya

1

[0-1] H2H
LF21/09/15FK Ruan Tosno

2

0:2 Luch Energiya[0-1] H2H
WF14/09/15Arsenal Tula

2

1:0 Luch Energiya[1-0] H2H
WF14/09/15Arsenal Tula 1:0 Luch Energiya[1-0] H2H
WF07/09/15Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

3

3:1 Luch Energiya

3

[1-0] H2H
WF07/09/15Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 3:1 Luch Energiya[1-0] H2H
Czech Republic U19 League
WF05/09/15Harbin Yiteng FC 4:1 Luch Energiya[2-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF05/09/15Harbin Yiteng FC 4:1 Luch Energiya[2-0] H2H
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
WF31/08/15Luch Energiya

2

1:0 Radian-Baikal Irkuts

2

[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF31/08/15Luch Energiya 1:0 Radian-Baikal Irkuts[1-0] H2H
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
WF26/08/15SY Sakhalinsk 1:0 Luch Energiya

1

[1-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF26/08/15SY Sakhalinsk 1:0 Luch Energiya

1

[1-0] H2H
Croatia 1.Division
WF23/08/15Fakel

1

2:0 Luch Energiya

2

[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF23/08/15Fakel 2:0 Luch Energiya[1-0] H2H
England Southern Premier League
DF17/08/15Luch Energiya 1:1 Spartak Moscow II

1

[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF17/08/15Luch Energiya 1:1 Spartak Moscow II[1-0] H2H
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
LF10/08/15KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch

1

0:1 Luch Energiya

3

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF10/08/15KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch 0:1 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
DF03/08/15Luch Energiya 2:2 Baltika Kaliningrad

2

[2-2] H2H
DF03/08/15Luch Energiya 2:2 Baltika Kaliningrad[2-2] H2H
WF27/07/15Sibir Novosibirsk

2

2:0 Luch Energiya

2

[2-0] H2H
WF27/07/15Sibir Novosibirsk 2:0 Luch Energiya[2-0] H2H
WF20/07/15Luch Energiya

3

2:0 Volga Nizhny Novgoro

2

[1-0] H2H
WF20/07/15Luch Energiya 2:0 Volga Nizhny Novgoro[1-0] H2H
LF15/07/15Sokol

1

0:1 Luch Energiya

4

[0-0] H2H
LF15/07/15Sokol 0:1 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
WF11/07/15Luch Energiya

1

1:0 SKA-Energiya Khabaro

1

[0-0] H2H
WF11/07/15Luch Energiya 1:0 SKA-Energiya Khabaro[0-0] H2H
DF30/05/15SKA-Energiya Khabaro

2

0:0 Luch Energiya

2

[0-0] H2H
DF30/05/15SKA-Energiya Khabaro 0:0 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
WF24/05/15SY Sakhalinsk

2

2:1 Luch Energiya[2-0] H2H
WF23/05/15SY Sakhalinsk 2:1 Luch Energiya[2-0] H2H
LF16/05/15Luch Energiya

4

0:5 Kryliya Sovetov[0-2] H2H
LF16/05/15Luch Energiya 0:5 Kryliya Sovetov[0-2] H2H
WF10/05/15Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2:0 Luch Energiya

2

[0-0] H2H
WF10/05/15Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2:0 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
WF03/05/15Luch Energiya

1

2:0 Petrotrest[1-0] H2H
WF03/05/15Luch Energiya 2:0 Petrotrest[1-0] H2H
LF25/04/15Orenburg

1

0:2 Luch Energiya

2

[0-2] H2H
LF25/04/15Gazovik Orenburg 0:2 Luch Energiya[0-2] H2H
WF19/04/15Luch Energiya

3

2:1 Volgar-Gazprom Astra

3

[0-1] H2H
WF19/04/15Luch Energiya 2:1 Volgar-Gazprom Astra[0-1] H2H
WF12/04/15Volga Nizhny Novgoro

4

2:1 Luch Energiya

1

5

[2-1] H2H
WF12/04/15Volga Nizhny Novgoro 2:1 Luch Energiya

1

[2-1] H2H
DF05/04/15Luch Energiya

2

1:1 Baltika Kaliningrad

5

[1-0] H2H
DF05/04/15Luch Energiya 1:1 Baltika Kaliningrad[1-0] H2H
WF29/03/15Anzhi Makhachkala

2

2:0 Luch Energiya

2

[2-0] H2H
WF29/03/15Anzhi Makhachkala 2:0 Luch Energiya[2-0] H2H
LF22/03/15Luch Energiya

1

1

1:2 Shinnik Yaroslavl[0-1] H2H
LF22/03/15Luch Energiya

1

1:2 Shinnik Yaroslavl[0-1] H2H
WF09:00Sibir Novosibirsk

2

1:0 Luch Energiya

1

[1-0] H2H
WF07:00Sibir Novosibirsk 1:0 Luch Energiya[1-0] H2H
DF14/03/15Luch Energiya

3

1:1 Tyumen[0-0] H2H
DF14/03/15Luch Energiya 1:1 Tyumen[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF16/02/15Luch Energiya 2:0 Balcatta FC[0-0] H2H
DF15/02/15Luch Energiya 2:2 Tom Tomsk[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF21/11/14FK Ruan Tosno 2:1 Luch Energiya[2-1] H2H
DF17/11/14Luch Energiya 0:0 Tom Tomsk[0-0] H2H
LF14/11/14Sokol 1:2 Luch Energiya[0-1] H2H
WF07/11/14Luch Energiya 1:0 Khimik Dzerzhinsk[1-0] H2H
DF02/11/14Luch Energiya 1:1 SY Sakhalinsk[1-1] H2H
DF25/10/14Kryliya Sovetov 2:2 Luch Energiya[1-0] H2H
LF19/10/14Luch Energiya 0:1 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk[0-0] H2H
LF15/10/14Luch Energiya 1:2 Anzhi Makhachkala[0-1] H2H
LF11/10/14Petrotrest 0:2 Luch Energiya[0-1] H2H
DF04/10/14Luch Energiya 2:2 Gazovik Orenburg[1-1] H2H
WF29/09/14Volgar-Gazprom Astra

1

2:1 Luch Energiya

1

[1-1] H2H
Russia Cup
LF24/09/14Luch Energiya 0:2 Rubin Kazan[0-2] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF20/09/14Luch Energiya 1:3 Volga Nizhny Novgoro[0-2] H2H
LF13/09/14Baltika Kaliningrad 1:2 Luch Energiya[0-1] H2H
Russia Cup
LF29/08/14SY Sakhalinsk 0:1 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF24/08/14Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:1 Luch Energiya[0-1] H2H
WF17/08/14Luch Energiya 2:1 Sibir Novosibirsk[1-0] H2H
LF10/08/14Tyumen 0:1 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
WF03/08/14Luch Energiya 4:1 FK Ruan Tosno[2-0] H2H
WF27/07/14Tom Tomsk 3:1 Luch Energiya[1-0] H2H
LF19/07/14Luch Energiya 0:1 Sokol[0-1] H2H
LF12/07/14Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2:3 Luch Energiya

1

[1-2] H2H
DF06/07/14Luch Energiya 1:1 SKA-Energiya Khabaro[1-0] H2H
LF15/05/14Luch Energiya 1:4 Gazovik Orenburg[1-2] H2H
DF10/05/14SKA-Energiya Khabaro 1:1 Luch Energiya[1-1] H2H
WF05/05/14Luch Energiya 4:0 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk[3-0] H2H
DF30/04/14Sibir Novosibirsk 1:1 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
LF26/04/14Luch Energiya 0:1 Petrotrest[0-0] H2H
WF21/04/14Mordovya Saransk 1:0 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF17/04/14Rostov FK 3:1 Luch Energiya

1

[2-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF14/04/14Luch Energiya 0:3 Arsenal Tula[0-1] H2H
WF09/04/14Torpedo moskva 2:0 Luch Energiya[1-0] H2H
WF04/04/14Luch Energiya 2:1 Rotor Volgograd[2-0] H2H
LF30/03/14Salyut-Energia Belgo 0:3 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
DF26/03/14Tom Tomsk 1:1 Luch Energiya

1

[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF22/03/14Luch Energiya 1:0 Spartak Nalchik[1-0] H2H
DF08/03/14Luch Energiya 1:1 Baltika Kaliningrad[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF20/02/14Torpedo moskva

1

0:1 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
DF30/01/14Luch Energiya 1:1 FK Aktobe Lento[0-1] H2H
LF19/01/14Dinamo Bucuresti 0:1 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
DF27/11/13Luch Energiya 1:1 SKA-Energiya Khabaro[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF22/11/13Luch Energiya 3:0 Alania Vladikavkaz[0-0] H2H
LF17/11/13Neftekhimik Nizhneka 0:2 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
WF09/11/13Luch Energiya 1:0 FK Angusht Nazran

1

[0-0] H2H
DF03/11/13Bashinformsvyaz-Dyna 0:0 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF30/10/13Luch Energiya 4:2 Rubin Kazan[3-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF26/10/13Luch Energiya 2:0 Khimik Dzerzhinsk[2-0] H2H
WF23/10/13Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:0 Luch Energiya

1

[0-0] H2H
WF02:00Luch Energiya 1:0 SKA-Energiya Khabaro[1-0] H2H
WF13/10/13Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1:0 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
WF07/10/13Luch Energiya 3:0 Sibir Novosibirsk[1-0] H2H
DF30/09/13Petrotrest 1:1 Luch Energiya[1-1] H2H
DF21/09/13Luch Energiya 1:1 Mordovya Saransk[0-0] H2H
LF16/09/13Arsenal Tula 0:3 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
DF10/09/13Luch Energiya 0:0 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
LF05/09/13Rotor Volgograd 0:2 Luch Energiya[0-1] H2H
Russia Cup
DF01/09/13Irtysh 1946 Omsk 1:1 Luch Energiya

1

[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF28/08/13Luch Energiya 1:1 Salyut-Energia Belgo[1-0] H2H
LF23/08/13Spartak Nalchik 1:3 Luch Energiya[0-1] H2H
WF08:00Baltika Kaliningrad 1:0 Luch Energiya

1

[0-0] H2H
DF07/08/13Alania Vladikavkaz 0:0 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
DF02/08/13Luch Energiya 0:0 Neftekhimik Nizhneka[0-0] H2H
LF28/07/13FK Angusht Nazran 0:2 Luch Energiya[0-2] H2H
WF23/07/13Luch Energiya 1:0 Bashinformsvyaz-Dyna[0-0] H2H
WF08:00Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1:0 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
LF13/07/13Luch Energiya 0:1 Shinnik Yaroslavl[0-1] H2H
WF07/07/13Gazovik Orenburg 1:0 Luch Energiya[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF25/06/13Torpedo moskva 1:0 Luch Energiya[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF05/06/13SY Sakhalinsk 3:2 Luch Energiya[2-1] H2H
WF31/05/13Luch Energiya 3:1 Dinamo Barnaul[3-0] H2H
WF28/05/13Luch Energiya 3:0 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[0-0] H2H
LF21/05/13FK Yakutia Yakutsk 1:2 Luch Energiya[0-1] H2H
LF12/05/13Sibiryak Bratsk 1:2 Luch Energiya[0-1] H2H
DF09/05/13Sibir b 0:0 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
DF03/05/13Luch Energiya 0:0 Smena Komsomolsk[0-0] H2H
WF30/04/13Luch Energiya 3:1 Amur Blahoveshchensk[2-1] H2H
WF26/04/13Luch Energiya 3:2 Radian-Baikal Irkuts

1

[1-0] H2H
WF22/04/13FK Chita 1:0 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
WF29/10/12Luch Energiya 3:1 Radian-Baikal Irkuts[2-0] H2H
LF26/10/12Luch Energiya 2:3 FK Chita[1-2] H2H
LF20/10/12Dinamo Barnaul 1:2 Luch Energiya[1-0] H2H
LF17/10/12Irtysh 1946 Omsk 2:3 Luch Energiya[2-3] H2H
WF11/10/12Luch Energiya 3:1 FK Yakutia Yakutsk[1-0] H2H
WF02/10/12Luch Energiya 2:1 Sibiryak Bratsk

1

[1-0] H2H
DF29/09/12Luch Energiya 0:0 Sibir b[0-0] H2H
LF22/09/12Smena Komsomolsk 0:2 Luch Energiya[0-1] H2H
DF19/09/12Amur Blahoveshchensk 0:0 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
DF12/09/12Luch Energiya 2:2 SY Sakhalinsk[1-2] H2H
DF06/09/12SY Sakhalinsk 1:1 Luch Energiya[0-1] H2H
DF30/08/12Luch Energiya 1:1 Dinamo Barnaul[0-1] H2H
WF27/08/12Luch Energiya 3:2 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[1-1] H2H
DF20/08/12FK Yakutia Yakutsk 0:0 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
WF08/08/12Sibiryak Bratsk 1:0 Luch Energiya[1-0] H2H
LF05/08/12Sibir b 0:1 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
DF01/08/12SY Sakhalinsk 0:0 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF27/07/12Luch Energiya 1:0 Smena Komsomolsk[1-0] H2H
WF24/07/12Luch Energiya 1:0 Amur Blahoveshchensk[0-0] H2H
LF04:00Radian-Baikal Irkuts 1:2 Luch Energiya[0-1] H2H
LF14/07/12FK Chita 0:1 Luch Energiya[0-1] H2H
LF27/05/12Fakel 0:1 Luch Energiya

1

[0-0] H2H
DF21/05/12Luch Energiya 0:0 Volgar-Gazprom Astra[0-0] H2H
DF15/05/12Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0:0 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
LF07/05/12Luch Energiya

1

1:2 Khimki[0-1] H2H
DF26/04/12KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch 0:0 Luch Energiya

1

[0-0] H2H
DF20/04/12Luch Energiya 0:0 Gazovik Orenburg[0-0] H2H
DF13/04/12Torpedo Vladimir 1:1 Luch Energiya[1-1] H2H
WF07/04/12Luch Energiya 2:1 Chernomorets Novoros[0-0] H2H
DF01/04/12Baltika Kaliningrad 1:1 Luch Energiya[1-0] H2H
LF26/03/12Luch Energiya 1:2 SKA-Energiya Khabaro[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF24/02/12Rostov FK 1:0 Luch Energiya[1-0] H2H
LF11/02/12Fakel 0:1 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
WF08/02/12Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2:1 Luch Energiya[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF07/11/11Luch Energiya 1:1 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla[0-1] H2H
WF04/11/11Luch Energiya 2:1 Gazovik Orenburg[2-0] H2H
WF27/10/11Alania Vladikavkaz 1:0 Luch Energiya[1-0] H2H
DF24/10/11Volgar-Gazprom Astra 0:0 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
WF17/10/11Luch Energiya 2:1 Shinnik Yaroslavl[0-1] H2H
LF14/10/11Luch Energiya

2

0:2 Dinamo Briansk[0-1] H2H
WF06/10/11Baltika Kaliningrad 2:0 Luch Energiya[1-0] H2H
WF03/10/11Torpedo moskva 1:0 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
WF28/09/11Luch Energiya 1:0 Sibir Novosibirsk[0-0] H2H
DF25/09/11Luch Energiya 0:0 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF21/09/11Lokomotiv Moscow 1:0 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF15/09/11Khimki 1:0 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
LF12/09/11Fakel 1:3 Luch Energiya[1-1] H2H
LF06/09/11SKA-Energiya Khabaro 0:5 Luch Energiya[0-1] H2H
LF01/09/11Luch Energiya 0:1 Torpedo Vladimir[0-0] H2H
DF29/08/11Luch Energiya 0:0 Spartak Nizhniy Novg[0-0] H2H
LF22/08/11Zhemchuzhina Sochi 0:3 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
LF19/08/11Chernomorets Novoros 0:2 Luch Energiya[0-1] H2H
DF12/08/11Luch Energiya 0:0 Mordovya Saransk[0-0] H2H
LF09/08/11Luch Energiya 0:1 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch[0-0] H2H
WF11/07/11Luch Energiya

1

2:0 SKA-Energiya Khabaro[1-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF04/07/11Radian-Baikal Irkuts 1:2 Luch Energiya[0-2] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF27/06/11Ural Sverdlovsk Obla 1:1 Luch Energiya[0-1] H2H
DF24/06/11Gazovik Orenburg 0:0 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
LF17/06/11Luch Energiya 0:1 Alania Vladikavkaz[0-1] H2H
LF14/06/11Luch Energiya 0:1 Volgar-Gazprom Astra[0-0] H2H
DF07/06/11Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:0 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
DF04/06/11Dinamo Briansk 1:1 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
DF27/05/11Luch Energiya 0:0 Baltika Kaliningrad[0-0] H2H
LF24/05/11Luch Energiya 0:2 Torpedo moskva[0-2] H2H
WF05:00Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2:1 Luch Energiya[2-1] H2H
DF15/05/11Sibir Novosibirsk 2:2 Luch Energiya[2-1] H2H
DF06/05/11Luch Energiya 0:0 Khimki

1

[0-0] H2H
DF04/05/11Luch Energiya 0:0 Fakel[0-0] H2H
DF28/04/11Torpedo Vladimir 1:1 Luch Energiya[0-1] H2H
WF25/04/11Spartak Nizhniy Novg 4:1 Luch Energiya[2-0] H2H
LF02:00Luch Energiya

1

0:1 Zhemchuzhina Sochi

1

[0-0] H2H
WF15/04/11Luch Energiya 1:0 Chernomorets Novoros[1-0] H2H
DF07/04/11Mordovya Saransk 1:1 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
WF04/04/11KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch 2:0 Luch Energiya[2-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF11/03/11Luch Energiya 1:1 BATE Borisov[1-1] H2H
DF07/02/11FK Aktobe Lento 1:1 Luch Energiya[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF06/11/10Salyut-Energia Belgo 0:1 Luch Energiya[0-1] H2H
LF03/11/10Avangard 1:2 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
LF27/10/10Luch Energiya 0:1 Volgar-Gazprom Astra[0-0] H2H
DF23/10/10Luch Energiya 1:1 FK Volgograd[1-0] H2H
DF17/10/10Mordovya Saransk 0:0 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
WF14/10/10Spartak Nizhniy Novg 3:1 Luch Energiya[2-0] H2H
WF06/10/10Luch Energiya 2:1 Zhemchuzhina Sochi

1

[1-0] H2H
DF02/10/10Luch Energiya 1:1 FC Krasnodar

1

[0-0] H2H
DF28/09/10Dinamo Briansk

1

1:1 Luch Energiya[0-1] H2H
WF25/09/10Shinnik Yaroslavl 3:2 Luch Energiya[0-1] H2H
Russia Cup
WF22/09/10Saturn Moscow 2:1 Luch Energiya[2-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF14/09/10Luch Energiya 2:1 Baltika Kaliningrad[0-0] H2H
WF10/09/10Luch Energiya 1:0 Dynamo St.Petersburg[0-0] H2H
WF03/09/10Ural Sverdlovsk Obla 1:0 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
LF31/08/10Irtysh 1946 Omsk 0:3 Luch Energiya[0-1] H2H
LF24/08/10Luch Energiya 0:1 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch[0-1] H2H
DF21/08/10Luch Energiya 1:1 Volga Nizhny Novgoro[1-0] H2H
DF13/08/10Khimki 1:1 Luch Energiya[1-0] H2H
WF10/08/10Kuban Krasnodar 3:0 Luch Energiya[1-0] H2H
DF02/08/10Luch Energiya

1

0:0 SKA-Energiya Khabaro[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF13/07/10Luch Energiya 4:0 Terek Grozny[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF09/07/10Luch Energiya 2:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo[2-0] H2H
WF06/07/10Luch Energiya 4:3 Avangard[2-0] H2H
Russia Cup
DF01/07/10Radian-Baikal Irkuts

1

0:0 Luch Energiya

1

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF26/06/10Volgar-Gazprom Astra 2:1 Luch Energiya[0-1] H2H
DF23/06/10FK Volgograd 2:2 Luch Energiya[2-0] H2H
WF15/06/10Luch Energiya 2:0 Mordovya Saransk[2-0] H2H
WF12/06/10Luch Energiya 3:1 Spartak Nizhniy Novg[2-1] H2H
DF04/06/10Zhemchuzhina Sochi 0:0 Luch Energiya

1

[0-0] H2H
WF01/06/10FC Krasnodar 3:0 Luch Energiya

1

[1-0] H2H
WF24/05/10Luch Energiya 3:1 Shinnik Yaroslavl[2-0] H2H
LF21/05/10Luch Energiya 0:3 Dinamo Briansk[0-1] H2H
WF13/05/10Baltika Kaliningrad 1:0 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
LF10/05/10Dynamo St.Petersburg 1:2 Luch Energiya[1-2] H2H
WF01/05/10Luch Energiya

1

1:0 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla[1-0] H2H
DF29/04/10Luch Energiya 1:1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[1-1] H2H
WF21/04/10KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch 1:0 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
DF08:00Volga Nizhny Novgoro 2:2 Luch Energiya

1

[2-2] H2H
LF13/04/10Luch Energiya 0:1 Kuban Krasnodar[0-0] H2H
DF10/04/10Luch Energiya 0:0 Khimki[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF07/04/10Sibir Novosibirsk

1

3:0 Luch Energiya

1

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF27/03/10SKA-Energiya Khabaro 0:0 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF21/01/10Luch Energiya 1:1 FC Krasnodar[0-0] H2H
DF17/01/10Dynamo Moscow 1:1 Luch Energiya[1-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF04/11/09Volga Nizhny Novgoro 2:0 Luch Energiya[1-0] H2H
WF01/11/09KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch 2:0 Luch Energiya[2-0] H2H
WF25/10/09Luch Energiya

1

3:2 FK Anzhi

1

[2-0] H2H
DF22/10/09Luch Energiya 2:2 Volgar-Gazprom Astra[1-2] H2H
WF14/10/09FC Krasnodar 3:1 Luch Energiya[1-0] H2H
LF11/10/09Chernomorets Novoros 0:1 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
DF03/10/09Luch Energiya 1:1 Nosta Novotroitsk[1-0] H2H
LF30/09/09Luch Energiya 0:1 Vityaz Podolsk[0-0] H2H
LF22/09/09Shinnik Yaroslavl

2

1:3 Luch Energiya[1-1] H2H
LF19/09/09Baltika Kaliningrad 1:2 Luch Energiya[0-1] H2H
WF11/09/09Luch Energiya 2:0 Spartak Nizhniy Novg[0-0] H2H
DF08/09/09Luch Energiya 1:1 Alania Vladikavkaz[1-0] H2H
WF31/08/09Salyut-Energia Belgo 1:0 Luch Energiya[1-0] H2H
LF28/08/09Metallurg Lipetsk 1:2 Luch Energiya[1-0] H2H
DF17/08/09SKA-Energiya Khabaro 0:0 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
WF12/08/09Luch Energiya 1:0 Sibir Novosibirsk[0-0] H2H
DF09/08/09Luch Energiya 0:0 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla

1

[0-0] H2H
LF29/07/09Lokomotiv Chita

2

1:6 Luch Energiya[1-5] H2H
LF26/07/09MVD Russia 0:3 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF15/07/09Luch Energiya 3:0 Saturn Moscow[2-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF09/07/09Luch Energiya 2:2 Volga Nizhny Novgoro[1-1] H2H
DF06/07/09Luch Energiya

1

0:0 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF01/07/09Amur Blahoveshchensk 1:4 Luch Energiya[0-2] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF27/06/09FK Anzhi 2:0 Luch Energiya[2-0] H2H
WF24/06/09Volgar-Gazprom Astra 3:1 Luch Energiya[2-1] H2H
WF16/06/09Luch Energiya 2:1 FC Krasnodar

1

[1-1] H2H
WF12/06/09Luch Energiya 2:0 Chernomorets Novoros[1-0] H2H
WF05/06/09Nosta Novotroitsk

1

2:0 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
WF02/06/09Vityaz Podolsk 1:0 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
LF25/05/09Luch Energiya 0:2 Shinnik Yaroslavl[0-1] H2H
WF22/05/09Luch Energiya 2:0 Baltika Kaliningrad[1-0] H2H
WF14/05/09Spartak Nizhniy Novg 2:0 Luch Energiya[2-0] H2H
WF11/05/09Alania Vladikavkaz 3:0 Luch Energiya[2-0] H2H
DF03/05/09Luch Energiya 0:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-0] H2H
WF30/04/09Luch Energiya 1:0 Metallurg Lipetsk[0-0] H2H
DF22/04/09Luch Energiya 2:2 SKA-Energiya Khabaro[0-0] H2H
WF11/04/09Ural Sverdlovsk Obla 2:1 Luch Energiya[2-1] H2H
WF08/04/09Sibir Novosibirsk 1:0 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
DF31/03/09Luch Energiya 1:1 Lokomotiv Chita[1-1] H2H
DF27/03/09Luch Energiya 0:0 MVD Russia[0-0] H2H
Russian National Football League
WF22/11/08FK Moscow 3:0 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
DF16/11/08Luch Energiya 2:2 Spartak Moscow[0-1] H2H
WF09/11/08Dynamo Moscow 2:0 Luch Energiya[1-0] H2H
LF02/11/08Luch Energiya

1

0:1 Amkar Perm[0-1] H2H
WF25/10/08Khimki 3:1 Luch Energiya[0-1] H2H
DF02:00Luch Energiya 0:0 Tom Tomsk[0-0] H2H
WF05/10/08Zenit St. Petersburg 8:1 Luch Energiya[4-0] H2H
DF27/09/08Spartak Nalchik 2:2 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
LF20/09/08Luch Energiya 2:3 Lokomotiv Moscow[1-1] H2H
WF14/09/08CSKA Moscow 4:1 Luch Energiya[1-0] H2H
DF31/08/08Luch Energiya 1:1 Terek Grozny[0-0] H2H
WF24/08/08Saturn Moscow 2:1 Luch Energiya[2-0] H2H
DF16/08/08Luch Energiya 0:0 Kryliya Sovetov[0-0] H2H
LF09/08/08Shinnik Yaroslavl

1

1:2 Luch Energiya[1-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF06/08/08Baltika Kaliningrad 3:0 Luch Energiya[3-0] H2H
Russian National Football League
DF03/08/08Luch Energiya 1:1 Rubin Kazan[1-0] H2H
WF27/07/08Spartak Moscow 3:0 Luch Energiya

1

[1-0] H2H
WF20/07/08Luch Energiya 1:0 Dynamo Moscow[0-0] H2H
DF16/07/08Luch Energiya 0:0 Zenit St. Petersburg[0-0] H2H
WF12/07/08Amkar Perm 2:0 Luch Energiya[1-0] H2H
DF05/07/08Luch Energiya 1:1 Khimki[0-0] H2H
DF15/05/08Tom Tomsk 1:1 Luch Energiya[1-1] H2H
LF07/05/08Luch Energiya 0:2 Spartak Nalchik[0-0] H2H
DF03/05/08Lokomotiv Moscow 2:2 Luch Energiya[1-0] H2H
LF26/04/08Luch Energiya 1:3 CSKA Moscow[1-2] H2H
WF20/04/08Terek Grozny

1

2:1 Luch Energiya[2-0] H2H
DF13/04/08Luch Energiya 0:0 Saturn Moscow[0-0] H2H
WF06/04/08Kryliya Sovetov 2:1 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
WF29/03/08Luch Energiya 1:0 Shinnik Yaroslavl[1-0] H2H
WF23/03/08Rubin Kazan

1

1:0 Luch Energiya[1-0] H2H
DF16/03/08Luch Energiya

1

1:1 FK Moscow[0-0] H2H
WF11/11/07FK Moscow 3:1 Luch Energiya[1-0] H2H
WF03/11/07Luch Energiya 2:1 Spartak Nalchik[2-1] H2H
WF27/10/07Khimki 3:0 Luch Energiya[2-0] H2H
DF20/10/07Lokomotiv Moscow 1:1 Luch Energiya[0-1] H2H
WF07/10/07CSKA Moscow 4:0 Luch Energiya[1-0] H2H
WF29/09/07Luch Energiya 2:0 Rubin Kazan[0-0] H2H
WF22/09/07Luch Energiya 1:0 Kuban Krasnodar[0-0] H2H
DF01/09/07Luch Energiya 0:0 Kryliya Sovetov[0-0] H2H
WF25/08/07Tom Tomsk 3:1 Luch Energiya[1-0] H2H
WF09:00Dynamo Moscow 1:0 Luch Energiya[1-0] H2H
WF11/08/07Zenit St. Petersburg 3:1 Luch Energiya[1-0] H2H
WF04/08/07Amkar Perm 1:0 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
DF28/07/07Luch Energiya 1:1 Spartak Moscow

1

[1-0] H2H
DF21/07/07Rostov FK 1:1 Luch Energiya[0-1] H2H
WF14/07/07Luch Energiya 2:1 Saturn Moscow[0-0] H2H
WF30/06/07Spartak Nalchik 2:0 Luch Energiya[1-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF27/06/07Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

1

1:0 Luch Energiya[1-0] H2H
Russian National Football League
DF23/06/07Luch Energiya 1:1 Khimki[0-0] H2H
WF16/06/07Luch Energiya 3:0 Lokomotiv Moscow[1-0] H2H
WF10/06/07Luch Energiya 4:0 CSKA Moscow[2-0] H2H
WF26/05/07Rubin Kazan 3:0 Luch Energiya[2-0] H2H
DF19/05/07Kuban Krasnodar 1:1 Luch Energiya[1-1] H2H
WF12/05/07Kryliya Sovetov 3:0 Luch Energiya[2-0] H2H
DF05/05/07Luch Energiya 0:0 Tom Tomsk[0-0] H2H
LF28/04/07Luch Energiya 0:1 Dynamo Moscow[0-0] H2H
LF22/04/07Luch Energiya

1

0:1 Zenit St. Petersburg[0-0] H2H
WF14/04/07Luch Energiya 1:0 Amkar Perm

1

[1-0] H2H
WF08/04/07Spartak Moscow 2:1 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
DF01/04/07Luch Energiya 1:1 Rostov FK[1-0] H2H
LF08:00Saturn Moscow 0:1 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
LF10/03/07Luch Energiya 0:1 FK Moscow[0-1] H2H
DF26/11/06Spartak Nalchik 0:0 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
LF04:00Luch Energiya 0:4 CSKA Moscow[0-2] H2H
WF12/11/06Luch Energiya 2:1 Rubin Kazan[2-0] H2H
WF08/11/06Rostov FK 1:0 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
WF04/11/06Luch Energiya

1

3:1 Amkar Perm

1

[2-0] H2H
WF29/10/06Saturn Moscow 1:0 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
WF25/10/06Luch Energiya 2:1 Tom Tomsk[1-0] H2H
LF20/10/06Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:3 Luch Energiya[0-1] H2H
WF14/10/06Luch Energiya 3:1 Dynamo Moscow[3-1] H2H
WF02/10/06Torpedo moskva 2:1 Luch Energiya[1-0] H2H
LF24/09/06Luch Energiya 0:2 Zenit St. Petersburg[0-1] H2H
Russia Cup
WF20/09/06Luch Energiya 3:0 Dinamo Makhachkala[1-0] H2H
Russian National Football League
DF16/09/06Luch Energiya 1:1 FK Moscow[1-1] H2H
WF26/08/06Lokomotiv Moscow 3:0 Luch Energiya[2-0] H2H
WF19/08/06Luch Energiya 1:0 Spartak Moscow[0-0] H2H
WF13/08/06Luch Energiya 1:0 Spartak Nalchik

1

[0-0] H2H
WF03/08/06CSKA Moscow 2:1 Luch Energiya

1

[1-0] H2H
WF30/07/06Kryliya Sovetov 2:1 Luch Energiya[0-1] H2H
WF23/07/06Luch Energiya 4:2 Rostov FK[1-1] H2H
DF16/07/06Amkar Perm 0:0 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
WF12/07/06Luch Energiya 2:0 Saturn Moscow[2-0] H2H
WF06/07/06Luch Energiya 3:2 Kryliya Sovetov[2-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF02/07/06Luch Energiya 4:0 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
Russian National Football League
WF13/05/06Tom Tomsk 2:1 Luch Energiya[1-0] H2H
WF07/05/06Luch Energiya 1:0 Shinnik Yaroslavl[0-0] H2H
WF29/04/06Dynamo Moscow 2:1 Luch Energiya[2-0] H2H
WF22/04/06Luch Energiya 2:0 Torpedo moskva

1

[1-0] H2H
WF15/04/06Zenit St. Petersburg 3:1 Luch Energiya[1-1] H2H
WF08/04/06FK Moscow 2:1 Luch Energiya[0-1] H2H
WF02/04/06Rubin Kazan 1:0 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
DF25/03/06Luch Energiya 1:1 Lokomotiv Moscow[1-0] H2H
DF08:00Spartak Moscow 1:1 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF14/03/06Spartak Moscow 1:0 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
LF04/03/06Luch Energiya 0:1 Spartak Moscow[0-1] H2H
DF31/08/05Rostov FK 1:1 Luch Energiya

1

[0-1] H2H
WF13/07/05Luch Energiya 2:1 Rostov FK[2-0] H2H
Advertisements: