18:36 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Kapfenberg Stats

Kapfenberg
Team name: Kapfenberg
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
?30/03 13:30Kapfenberg -:- FC Liefering Pred. H2H
International Club Friendly
WF09:30Sturm Graz 2:1 Kapfenberg[1-0] H2H
Austria Erste Division
DS15/03/19SK Vorwarts Steyr 0:0 Kapfenberg H2H
DF08/03/19SV Ried

4

0:0 Kapfenberg

2

[0-0] H2H
LF01/03/19Kapfenberg

3

0:1 FAC Team Fur Wien

1

[0-0] H2H
LF13:10Austria Wien (Youth)

1

4

1:3 Kapfenberg

2

[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF14/02/19Kapfenberg 4:3 Allerheiligen

2

[2-1] H2H
WF09/02/19Kapfenberg

2

1:0 Grazer AK[0-0] H2H
WF05/02/19Kapfenberg 2:0 TUS Bad Gleichenberg[2-0] H2H
WF01/02/19Kapfenberg 2:0 SC Weiz

1

[0-0] H2H
WF29/01/19TSV Hartberg 3:2 Kapfenberg[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
WF19/01/19Wolfsberger AC 5:3 Kapfenberg[4-3] H2H
LF15/01/19Kapfenberg 0:4 Mattersburg[0-2] H2H
Austria Erste Division
WF23/11/18Kapfenberg

2

2:0 SKU Amstetten

3

[0-0] H2H
DF09/11/18SV Horn

4

2:2 Kapfenberg

3

[1-1] H2H
WF04/11/18FC Superfund Paschin

1

4:0 Kapfenberg

2

[2-0] H2H
Austrian Cup
WF01/11/18Grazer AK

1

3:0 Kapfenberg

3

[1-0] H2H
Austria Erste Division
WF27/10/18Kapfenberg

3

2:0 FC Magna Wiener Neus

4

[1-0] H2H
WF20/10/18FC Wacker Innsbruck

2

3:0 Kapfenberg

1

6

[1-0] H2H
WF05/10/18Kapfenberg

1

3:1 SG Austria Klagenfur

3

[0-1] H2H
LF29/09/18Austria Lustenau

2

2:3 Kapfenberg

3

[1-2] H2H
Austrian Cup
LF26/09/18Stadlau 0:4 Kapfenberg

1

[0-2] H2H
Austria Erste Division
LF21/09/18Kapfenberg

1

0:2 FC Blau Weiss Linz

3

[0-0] H2H
WF14/09/18Lafnitz

1

5:1 Kapfenberg[2-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF08/09/18Kapfenberg 1:2 Wolfsberger AC[0-0] H2H
Austria Erste Division
DF31/08/18Kapfenberg

1

2:2 WSG Wattens

5

[2-0] H2H
DF24/08/18FC Liefering 0:0 Kapfenberg

3

[0-0] H2H
WF19/08/18Kapfenberg

2

3:1 SK Vorwarts Steyr

3

[1-0] H2H
LF11/08/18Kapfenberg

3

1:2 SV Ried

1

[0-0] H2H
LF03/08/18FAC Team Fur Wien

3

0:2 Kapfenberg

2

[0-1] H2H
WF27/07/18Kapfenberg

1

3:0 Austria Wien (Youth)

1

3

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
Austrian Cup
LF20/07/18SVG Reichenau

1

2

3:5 Kapfenberg

1

2

[1-3] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF17/07/18Sturm Graz 1:0 Kapfenberg

1

[0-0] H2H
WF13/07/18Mattersburg 3:1 Kapfenberg[2-0] H2H
LF06/07/18SC Gleisdorf 2:4 Kapfenberg[0-3] H2H
LF20/06/18Kapfenberg 0:3 Fehervar Videoton[0-0] H2H
Austria Erste Division
WF25/05/18SV Ried 7:1 Kapfenberg

1

7

[2-0] H2H
LF21/05/18Kapfenberg

1

5

1:3 TSV Hartberg

3

[1-1] H2H
DF18/05/18Kapfenberg 3:3 FAC Team Fur Wien

1

[1-1] H2H
WF11/05/18FC Magna Wiener Neus

2

2:1 Kapfenberg

4

[1-1] H2H
LF04/05/18Kapfenberg

3

0:2 Austria Lustenau

1

[0-1] H2H
LF27/04/18FC Blau Weiss Linz

3

0:2 Kapfenberg

3

[0-0] H2H
LF24/04/18Kapfenberg

1

2:3 WSG Wattens

5

[1-2] H2H
WF20/04/18Kapfenberg

2

2:1 FC Wacker Innsbruck

3

[2-1] H2H
DF13/04/18FC Liefering

1

2

1:1 Kapfenberg

3

[0-0] H2H
DF06/04/18Kapfenberg

1

5

0:0 SV Ried

2

4

[0-0] H2H
WF03/04/18TSV Hartberg 4:0 Kapfenberg

3

[2-0] H2H
LF30/03/18FAC Team Fur Wien

1

0:1 Kapfenberg

1

[0-0] H2H
LF20/03/18Kapfenberg

4

1:4 FC Blau Weiss Linz

1

[0-2] H2H
DF16/03/18Kapfenberg

2

0:0 FC Magna Wiener Neus

2

[0-0] H2H
WF12/03/18WSG Wattens

1

5

3:2 Kapfenberg

1

5

[2-2] H2H
Advertisements:
WF09/03/18Austria Lustenau

3

3:1 Kapfenberg

3

[0-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF16/02/18Austria Wien (Youth) 2:4 Kapfenberg[1-0] H2H
DF09/02/18Kapfenberg

1

3:3 TUS Bad Gleichenberg

1

[0-2] H2H
WF02/02/18Kapfenberg 3:2 SC Weiz[1-1] H2H
DF26/01/18NK Aluminij

1

1:1 Kapfenberg[0-1] H2H
DS26/01/18Kapfenberg 0:0 NK Aluminij H2H
DS19/01/18Kapfenberg 0:0 ASK Voitsberg H2H
LF11/01/18Kapfenberg 0:1 Wolfsberger AC[0-1] H2H
Austria Erste Division
DF01/12/17FC Wacker Innsbruck

2

1:1 Kapfenberg

3

[1-1] H2H
LF24/11/17Kapfenberg

1

6

0:5 FC Liefering

1

[0-1] H2H
WF17/11/17SV Ried 2:0 Kapfenberg

3

[1-0] H2H
LF03/11/17Kapfenberg

1

1

0:2 TSV Hartberg

1

[0-1] H2H
WF31/10/17Kapfenberg

1

4:1 FAC Team Fur Wien

1

[2-0] H2H
WF20/10/17FC Magna Wiener Neus

3

4:2 Kapfenberg

2

[3-1] H2H
LF13/10/17Kapfenberg

1

5

0:1 Austria Lustenau

1

[0-1] H2H
LF29/09/17FC Blau Weiss Linz

4

0:2 Kapfenberg

3

[0-0] H2H
Austrian Cup
WF26/09/17SG Austria Klagenfur

1

3:0 Kapfenberg

2

[3-0] H2H
Austria Erste Division
DF12:30Kapfenberg

1

4

1:1 WSG Wattens

3

[0-1] H2H
Austrian Cup
DS19/09/17SG Austria Klagenfur 0:0 Kapfenberg H2H
Austria Erste Division
WF15/09/17Kapfenberg

2

2:1 FC Wacker Innsbruck

2

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF12/09/17FC Liefering

1

2:1 Kapfenberg

1

3

[1-0] H2H
WF08/09/17Kapfenberg

1

2:1 SV Ried

4

[1-1] H2H
WF25/08/17TSV Hartberg 4:0 Kapfenberg[3-0] H2H
LF18/08/17FAC Team Fur Wien

3

0:3 Kapfenberg

3

[0-2] H2H
DF15/08/17Kapfenberg

2

0:0 FC Magna Wiener Neus

2

[0-0] H2H
LF11/08/17Austria Lustenau

1

1:2 Kapfenberg

4

[1-1] H2H
LF08/08/17Kapfenberg

3

0:1 FC Blau Weiss Linz

2

[0-1] H2H
WF04/08/17WSG Wattens

1

3:1 Kapfenberg

2

[1-0] H2H
DF28/07/17FC Wacker Innsbruck

1

0:0 Kapfenberg

3

[0-0] H2H
LF21/07/17Kapfenberg

1

1:2 FC Liefering

2

[1-1] H2H
Austrian Cup
LF14/07/17St. Johann

3

0:1 Kapfenberg

1

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF11/07/17Kapfenberg

2

1:3 FK Austria Vienna II[0-0] H2H
DF30/06/17Mattersburg

2

1:1 Kapfenberg

1

[0-0] H2H
WF27/06/17Partizan Belgrade 2:0 Kapfenberg

2

[0-0] H2H
LF21/06/17Kapfenberg

1

2:3 Wolfsberger AC[1-2] H2H
WF17/06/17Trenkwalder Admira W

2

4:0 Kapfenberg

2

[1-0] H2H
LF15/06/17Favoritner AC

2

1:2 Kapfenberg[1-1] H2H
Austria Erste Division
WF26/05/17FAC Team Fur Wien

2

3:1 Kapfenberg

3

[2-0] H2H
DF26/05/17FAC Team Fur Wien : Kapfenberg[-] H2H
WF19/05/17Kapfenberg

3

3:2 FC Blau Weiss Linz

1

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
DF19/05/17Kapfenberg : FC Blau Weiss Linz[-] H2H
DF12/05/17LASK Linz

1

1:1 Kapfenberg

1

[0-0] H2H
DF12/05/17LASK Linz : Kapfenberg[-] H2H
LF05/05/17Kapfenberg

3

0:3 FC Liefering[0-2] H2H
DF05/05/17Kapfenberg : FC Liefering[-] H2H
WF02/05/17WSG Wattens

2

4:1 Kapfenberg

2

[2-0] H2H
DF02/05/17WSG Wattens : Kapfenberg[-] H2H
DF28/04/17Kapfenberg : Austria Lustenau[-] H2H
DF28/04/17Kapfenberg : Austria Lustenau[-] H2H
DF21/04/17Kapfenberg 0:0 SV Horn[-] H2H
DF21/04/17Kapfenberg : SV Horn[-] H2H
DF18/04/17FC Wacker Innsbruck

2

3:3 Kapfenberg

1

3

[1-2] H2H
DF18/04/17FC Wacker Innsbruck : Kapfenberg[-] H2H
WF14/04/17FC Magna Wiener Neus

2

3:1 Kapfenberg

4

[1-0] H2H
DF14/04/17FC Magna Wiener Neus : Kapfenberg[-] H2H
LF08/04/17Kapfenberg

5

0:1 FAC Team Fur Wien

2

[0-0] H2H
DF07/04/17Kapfenberg : FAC Team Fur Wien[-] H2H
Austrian Cup
DF05/04/17Red Bull Salzburg

2

1:1 Kapfenberg

3

[1-1] H2H
Austria Erste Division
DF31/03/17FC Blau Weiss Linz : Kapfenberg[-] H2H
DF16/03/17Kapfenberg : LASK Linz[-] H2H
Advertisements:
DF14/03/17FC Liefering : Kapfenberg[-] H2H
DF10/03/17Kapfenberg : WSG Wattens[-] H2H
DF03/03/17Austria Lustenau

1

0:0 Kapfenberg

4

[0-0] H2H
DF03/03/17Austria Lustenau : Kapfenberg[-] H2H
WF24/02/17SV Horn 2:1 Kapfenberg

1

[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF17/02/17Kapfenberg 1:0 SC Ritzing

1

[1-0] H2H
DS10/02/17Mattersburg 0:0 Kapfenberg H2H
WF08/02/17Kapfenberg

1

1:0 NK Rudar Velenje

1

[1-0] H2H
WF04/02/17Mattersburg 3:0 Kapfenberg

1

[1-0] H2H
LF31/01/17NK Aluminij

3

1:2 Kapfenberg

1

2

[1-1] H2H
DF29/01/17NK Siroki Brijeg

1

1:1 Kapfenberg

1

[1-1] H2H
WF27/01/17Kapfenberg 3:1 TSV Hartberg[0-1] H2H
WF24/01/17Maribor 5:0 Kapfenberg[4-0] H2H
WF21/01/17SV Ried 4:3 Kapfenberg

1

[2-2] H2H
WF20/01/17Austria Wien (Youth) 7:0 Kapfenberg[2-0] H2H
WF14/01/17Wolfsberger AC 5:0 Kapfenberg[2-0] H2H
DF13/01/17Sturm Graz (Youth) 3:3 Kapfenberg[1-1] H2H
WF11/01/17Sturm Graz 4:1 Kapfenberg[1-1] H2H
Austria Erste Division
DS24/12/16SV Horn : Kapfenberg H2H
DF24/12/16SV Horn : Kapfenberg[-] H2H
Advertisements:
LF02/12/16Kapfenberg

3

1:3 FC Wacker Innsbruck

1

[1-2] H2H
DF02/12/16Kapfenberg : FC Wacker Innsbruck[-] H2H
DS25/11/16Kapfenberg : FC Magna Wiener Neus H2H
DF25/11/16Kapfenberg : FC Magna Wiener Neus[-] H2H
LF18/11/16FAC Team Fur Wien

1

0:1 Kapfenberg

1

[0-0] H2H
DF18/11/16FAC Team Fur Wien : Kapfenberg[-] H2H
DF04/11/16Kapfenberg

5

2:2 FC Blau Weiss Linz

1

4

[2-1] H2H
DF04/11/16Kapfenberg : FC Blau Weiss Linz[-] H2H
DF01/11/16LASK Linz : Kapfenberg[-] H2H
WF31/10/16LASK Linz 3:1 Kapfenberg

1

3

[1-0] H2H
Austrian Cup
LF25/10/16Lafnitz

2

1:5 Kapfenberg

1

[1-1] H2H
LF25/10/16Lafnitz 1:5 Kapfenberg[1-1] H2H
Austria Erste Division
WF21/10/16Kapfenberg

2

1:0 FC Liefering

4

[0-0] H2H
DF21/10/16Kapfenberg : FC Liefering[-] H2H
DF18/10/16WSG Wattens

2

3:3 Kapfenberg

3

[1-0] H2H
DF18/10/16WSG Wattens : Kapfenberg[-] H2H
LF14/10/16Kapfenberg

2

0:1 Austria Lustenau

1

[0-1] H2H
DF14/10/16Kapfenberg : Austria Lustenau[-] H2H
WF30/09/16Kapfenberg

2

1:0 SV Horn

3

[1-0] H2H
DF30/09/16Kapfenberg : SV Horn[-] H2H
WF23/09/16FC Wacker Innsbruck

1

4

1:0 Kapfenberg

4

[1-0] H2H
DF23/09/16FC Wacker Innsbruck : Kapfenberg[-] H2H
Austrian Cup
LF20/09/16Union Gurten

4

2:4 Kapfenberg

1

[1-0] H2H
DF20/09/16Union Gurten : Kapfenberg[-] H2H
Austria Erste Division
WF16/09/16FC Magna Wiener Neus

4

2:0 Kapfenberg

1

[0-0] H2H
DF16/09/16FC Magna Wiener Neus : Kapfenberg[-] H2H
WF13/09/16Kapfenberg 2:0 FAC Team Fur Wien

3

[0-0] H2H
DF13/09/16Kapfenberg : FAC Team Fur Wien[-] H2H
LF09/09/16FC Blau Weiss Linz

2

0:1 Kapfenberg

3

[0-0] H2H
DF09/09/16FC Blau Weiss Linz : Kapfenberg[-] H2H
LF26/08/16Kapfenberg

1

1:2 LASK Linz

2

[0-1] H2H
DF26/08/16Kapfenberg : LASK Linz[-] H2H
WF19/08/16FC Liefering

1

2:0 Kapfenberg

3

[0-0] H2H
DF19/08/16FC Liefering : Kapfenberg[-] H2H
WF16/08/16Kapfenberg

1

3:0 WSG Wattens

1

[0-0] H2H
DF16/08/16Kapfenberg : WSG Wattens[-] H2H
LF12/08/16Austria Lustenau

1

1:3 Kapfenberg

1

[0-0] H2H
DF12/08/16Austria Lustenau : Kapfenberg[-] H2H
LF05/08/16SV Horn

2

1:2 Kapfenberg

4

[0-0] H2H
DF05/08/16SV Horn : Kapfenberg[-] H2H
DF29/07/16Kapfenberg : FC Wacker Innsbruck[-] H2H
WF12:30Kapfenberg

4

3:1 FC Magna Wiener Neus

1

[2-1] H2H
DF09:30Kapfenberg : FC Magna Wiener Neus[-] H2H
Austrian Cup
LF15/07/16P Gosta

1

0:6 Kapfenberg

2

[0-3] H2H
LF15/07/16P Gosta 0:6 Kapfenberg[0-3] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF10/07/16Kapfenberg 0:2 Videoton Puskas Akad[0-0] H2H
LF10/07/16Kapfenberg 0:2 Videoton Puskas Akad[0-0] H2H
WF02/07/16Wolfsberger AC 3:1 Kapfenberg[3-1] H2H
WF02/07/16Wolfsberger AC 3:1 Kapfenberg[3-1] H2H
LF25/06/16SKN St. Polten 2:3 Kapfenberg[1-2] H2H
LF25/06/16SKN St. Polten 2:3 Kapfenberg[1-2] H2H
WF21/06/16Trenkwalder Admira W 3:0 Kapfenberg[2-0] H2H
WF21/06/16Trenkwalder Admira W 3:0 Kapfenberg[2-0] H2H
Austria Erste Division
DF25/05/16Kapfenberg 1:1 SV Austria Salzburg

2

[1-0] H2H
DF25/05/16Kapfenberg 1:1 SV Austria Salzburg[1-0] H2H
DF20/05/16LASK Linz

4

1:1 Kapfenberg

3

[0-1] H2H
DF20/05/16LASK Linz 1:1 Kapfenberg[0-1] H2H
DF13/05/16Kapfenberg

2

2:2 SG Austria Klagenfur

1

1

[2-0] H2H
DF13/05/16Kapfenberg 2:2 SG Austria Klagenfur

1

[2-0] H2H
WF10/05/16Kapfenberg

1

4:1 FAC Team Fur Wien[1-0] H2H
WF10/05/16Kapfenberg 4:1 FAC Team Fur Wien[1-0] H2H
WF06/05/16SKN St. Polten

2

2:1 Kapfenberg

1

[0-0] H2H
WF06/05/16SKN St. Polten 2:1 Kapfenberg[0-0] H2H
WF29/04/16Kapfenberg 4:2 FC Magna Wiener Neus

2

3

[1-2] H2H
WF29/04/16Kapfenberg 4:2 FC Magna Wiener Neus

2

[1-2] H2H
WF26/04/16FC Liefering

2

1:0 Kapfenberg

3

[0-0] H2H
WF26/04/16FC Liefering 1:0 Kapfenberg[0-0] H2H
DF12:30Austria Lustenau 2:2 Kapfenberg

1

[1-1] H2H
DF10:30Austria Lustenau 2:2 Kapfenberg[1-1] H2H
DF15/04/16Kapfenberg

3

2:2 FC Wacker Innsbruck

2

[0-1] H2H
DF15/04/16Kapfenberg 2:2 FC Wacker Innsbruck[0-1] H2H
LF12/04/16SV Austria Salzburg

2

0:4 Kapfenberg[0-3] H2H
LF12/04/16SV Austria Salzburg 0:4 Kapfenberg[0-3] H2H
LF08/04/16Kapfenberg

3

1:2 LASK Linz

1

[1-1] H2H
LF08/04/16Kapfenberg 1:2 LASK Linz[1-1] H2H
LF01/04/16SG Austria Klagenfur

3

1:4 Kapfenberg

3

[0-1] H2H
LF01/04/16SG Austria Klagenfur 1:4 Kapfenberg[0-1] H2H
LF18/03/16FAC Team Fur Wien 0:1 Kapfenberg

1

1

[0-0] H2H
LF18/03/16FAC Team Fur Wien 0:1 Kapfenberg

1

[0-0] H2H
LF15/03/16Kapfenberg 0:1 SKN St. Polten

1

2

[0-0] H2H
LF15/03/16Kapfenberg 0:1 SKN St. Polten

1

[0-0] H2H
LF11/03/16FC Magna Wiener Neus

4

1:3 Kapfenberg

3

[0-1] H2H
LF11/03/16FC Magna Wiener Neus 1:3 Kapfenberg[0-1] H2H
WF04/03/16Kapfenberg

1

2:1 FC Liefering

2

[1-1] H2H
WF04/03/16Kapfenberg 2:1 FC Liefering[1-1] H2H
LF26/02/16Kapfenberg 2:4 Austria Lustenau

2

[1-2] H2H
LF26/02/16Kapfenberg 2:4 Austria Lustenau[1-2] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF19/02/16Austria Wien (Youth) 1:1 Kapfenberg[0-1] H2H
LF09/02/16Kapfenberg 2:3 SC Ritzing

1

[2-1] H2H
LF09/02/16Kapfenberg 2:3 SC Ritzing[2-1] H2H
WF02/02/16Maribor 4:1 Kapfenberg[3-0] H2H
WF02/02/16Maribor 4:1 Kapfenberg[3-0] H2H
WF21/01/16Kapfenberg 1:0 DSC Mithlinger Fenst[0-0] H2H
WF15/01/16Wolfsberger AC 3:0 Kapfenberg[3-0] H2H
LF09/01/16Kapfenberg 2:4 SV Ried[1-0] H2H
Austria Erste Division
DF27/11/15FC Wacker Innsbruck

2

2:2 Kapfenberg

1

[2-0] H2H
DF27/11/15FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:2 Kapfenberg[2-0] H2H
LF20/11/15Kapfenberg

1

2:3 SV Austria Salzburg

2

[0-2] H2H
LF20/11/15Kapfenberg 2:3 SV Austria Salzburg[0-2] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF12/11/15Austria Wien 2:2 Kapfenberg[0-2] H2H
DF12/11/15Austria Wien 2:2 Kapfenberg[0-2] H2H
Austria Erste Division
WF06/11/15LASK Linz

1

3

4:1 Kapfenberg

6

[4-1] H2H
WF06/11/15LASK Linz

1

4:2 Kapfenberg[4-1] H2H
DF03/11/15Kapfenberg

2

1:1 SG Austria Klagenfur

4

[1-1] H2H
DF03/11/15Kapfenberg 1:1 SG Austria Klagenfur[1-1] H2H
LF23/10/15Kapfenberg

1

0:1 FAC Team Fur Wien

1

[0-1] H2H
LF23/10/15Kapfenberg 0:1 FAC Team Fur Wien[0-1] H2H
LF19/10/15SKN St. Polten

1

1:2 Kapfenberg

3

[0-1] H2H
LF19/10/15SKN St. Polten 1:2 Kapfenberg[0-1] H2H
LF16/10/15Kapfenberg

1

0:1 FC Magna Wiener Neus

2

[0-0] H2H
LF16/10/15Kapfenberg 0:1 FC Magna Wiener Neus[0-0] H2H
WF02/10/15FC Liefering

1

5:1 Kapfenberg

2

[1-1] H2H
WF02/10/15FC Liefering 5:1 Kapfenberg[1-1] H2H
LF25/09/15Austria Lustenau

1

1:2 Kapfenberg

3

[0-1] H2H
LF25/09/15Austria Lustenau 1:2 Kapfenberg[0-1] H2H
Austrian Cup
DF13:00WSG Wattens

1

0:0 Kapfenberg

1

[0-0] H2H
Austria Erste Division
LF18/09/15Kapfenberg

1

1:4 FC Wacker Innsbruck[1-3] H2H
LF18/09/15Kapfenberg 1:4 FC Wacker Innsbruck[1-3] H2H
LF15/09/15SV Austria Salzburg

2

0:2 Kapfenberg

3

[0-0] H2H
LF15/09/15SV Austria Salzburg 0:2 Kapfenberg[0-0] H2H
LF11/09/15Kapfenberg

1

1:5 LASK Linz

1

[0-3] H2H
LF11/09/15Kapfenberg 1:5 LASK Linz[0-3] H2H
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
WF28/08/15SG Austria Klagenfur

3

5:1 Kapfenberg

1

4

[1-1] H2H
Austria Erste Division
WF28/08/15SG Austria Klagenfur 5:1 Kapfenberg

1

[1-1] H2H
Switzerland - 2.Liga
LF21/08/15FAC Team Fur Wien

5

0:3 Kapfenberg

3

[0-2] H2H
Austria Erste Division
LF21/08/15FAC Team Fur Wien 0:3 Kapfenberg[0-2] H2H
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
LF14/08/15Kapfenberg

4

1:3 SKN St. Polten

2

[0-3] H2H
Austria Erste Division
LF14/08/15Kapfenberg 1:3 SKN St. Polten[0-3] H2H
LF07/08/15FC Magna Wiener Neus

2

0:2 Kapfenberg

1

3

[0-0] H2H
LF07/08/15FC Magna Wiener Neus 0:2 Kapfenberg

1

[0-0] H2H
WF04/08/15Kapfenberg

2

5:2 FC Liefering

1

2

[2-0] H2H
WF04/08/15Kapfenberg 5:2 FC Liefering

1

[2-0] H2H
WF31/07/15Kapfenberg

1

1

1:0 Austria Lustenau

1

[0-0] H2H
WF31/07/15Kapfenberg

1

1:0 Austria Lustenau[0-0] H2H
DF24/07/15FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:0 Kapfenberg

4

[0-0] H2H
DF24/07/15FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:0 Kapfenberg[0-0] H2H
Austrian Cup
LF17/07/15Allerheiligen 0:3 Kapfenberg

3

[0-1] H2H
LF17/07/15Allerheiligen 0:3 Kapfenberg[0-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF11/07/15SC Ritzing

1

3:2 Kapfenberg

1

[0-1] H2H
WF11/07/15SC Ritzing 3:2 Kapfenberg[0-1] H2H
LF03/07/15Red Bull Salzburg 0:1 Kapfenberg[0-1] H2H
LF03/07/15Red Bull Salzburg 0:1 Kapfenberg[0-1] H2H
LF19/06/15Wolfsberger AC

2

1:4 Kapfenberg

2

[1-1] H2H
LF19/06/15Wolfsberger AC 1:4 Kapfenberg[1-1] H2H
Austria Erste Division
WF29/05/15Kapfenberg

3

3:0 Austria Lustenau[1-0] H2H
WF29/05/15Kapfenberg 3:0 Austria Lustenau[1-0] H2H
WF13:30Mattersburg 2:0 Kapfenberg

1

[1-0] H2H
WF11:30Mattersburg 2:0 Kapfenberg[1-0] H2H
LF15/05/15Kapfenberg

2

0:1 TSV Hartberg

4

[0-1] H2H
LF15/05/15Kapfenberg 0:1 TSV Hartberg[0-1] H2H
LF12/05/15FC Liefering

2

1:4 Kapfenberg

2

[1-2] H2H
LF12/05/15FC Liefering 1:4 Kapfenberg[1-2] H2H
WF08/05/15Kapfenberg

2

3:2 SV Horn

1

[3-2] H2H
WF08/05/15Kapfenberg 3:2 SV Horn[3-2] H2H
WF01/05/15FAC Team Fur Wien

1

1:0 Kapfenberg

2

4

[1-0] H2H
WF01/05/15FAC Team Fur Wien 1:0 Kapfenberg

2

[1-0] H2H
LF24/04/15FC Wacker Innsbruck

2

0:1 Kapfenberg

2

[0-1] H2H
LF24/04/15FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:1 Kapfenberg[0-1] H2H
DF21/04/15Kapfenberg

1

0:0 SKN St. Polten

3

[0-0] H2H
DF21/04/15Kapfenberg 0:0 SKN St. Polten[0-0] H2H
WF17/04/15Kapfenberg

2

1:0 LASK Linz[0-0] H2H
WF17/04/15Kapfenberg 1:0 LASK Linz[0-0] H2H
WF10/04/15Austria Lustenau 3:2 Kapfenberg

1

[0-1] H2H
WF10/04/15Austria Lustenau 3:2 Kapfenberg[0-1] H2H
Austrian Cup
LF07/04/15Kapfenberg

1

0:2 Austria Wien

3

[0-1] H2H
LF07/04/15Kapfenberg 0:2 Austria Wien[0-1] H2H
Austria Erste Division
LF03/04/15Kapfenberg

1

1

1:2 Mattersburg[0-1] H2H
LF03/04/15Kapfenberg

1

1:2 Mattersburg[0-1] H2H
DF20/03/15TSV Hartberg

1

2:2 Kapfenberg

2

[0-1] H2H
DF20/03/15TSV Hartberg 2:2 Kapfenberg[0-1] H2H
WF17/03/15Kapfenberg

3

3:2 FC Liefering[3-1] H2H
WF17/03/15Kapfenberg 3:2 FC Liefering[3-1] H2H
DF13/03/15SV Horn

1

1:1 Kapfenberg

2

[1-1] H2H
DF13/03/15SV Horn 1:1 Kapfenberg[1-1] H2H
WF06/03/15Kapfenberg

2

2:1 FAC Team Fur Wien

3

[2-1] H2H
WF06/03/15Kapfenberg 2:1 FAC Team Fur Wien[2-1] H2H
Iraqi Premier League
WF27/02/15Kapfenberg

1

3:0 FC Wacker Innsbruck

4

[2-0] H2H
Austria Erste Division
WF27/02/15Kapfenberg 3:0 FC Wacker Innsbruck[2-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF20/02/15Austria Wien (Youth) 0:2 Kapfenberg[0-2] H2H
WF15/02/15Domzale 1:0 Kapfenberg

1

[0-0] H2H
LF07/02/15SV Ried 3:4 Kapfenberg[2-1] H2H
LF29/01/15Kapfenberg 0:5 Maribor[0-2] H2H
LF23/01/15Kapfenberg 0:2 Wolfsberger AC[0-2] H2H
WF20/01/15Sturm Graz 5:0 Kapfenberg[1-0] H2H
WF16/01/15Kapfenberg 5:1 SC Kalsdorf[2-0] H2H
LF13/01/15Kapfenberg 0:4 FC Magna Wiener Neus[0-4] H2H
Austria Erste Division
DF28/11/14SKN St. Polten 2:2 Kapfenberg[1-1] H2H
DF21/11/14LASK Linz

1

0:0 Kapfenberg[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF14/11/14Kapfenberg 1:0 Domzale[0-0] H2H
Austria Erste Division
DF07/11/14Kapfenberg 1:1 Austria Lustenau

1

[0-0] H2H
WF04/11/14Mattersburg 4:2 Kapfenberg[2-0] H2H
Austrian Cup
WF29/10/14Kapfenberg 5:3 LASK Linz

1

[3-3] H2H
Austria Erste Division
WF24/10/14Kapfenberg 1:0 TSV Hartberg[0-0] H2H
LF21/10/14Kapfenberg

1

0:1 FC Liefering[0-1] H2H
WF17/10/14SV Horn 4:1 Kapfenberg[1-0] H2H
DF03/10/14Kapfenberg 0:0 FAC Team Fur Wien[0-0] H2H
LF26/09/14FC Wacker Innsbruck

1

0:3 Kapfenberg[0-2] H2H
Austrian Cup
LF23/09/14Neusiedl 1:4 Kapfenberg[1-2] H2H
Austria Erste Division
WF19/09/14SKN St. Polten 1:0 Kapfenberg[0-0] H2H
DF16/09/14Kapfenberg 1:1 LASK Linz[0-0] H2H
LF12/09/14Austria Lustenau 1:3 Kapfenberg[0-2] H2H
DF29/08/14Kapfenberg 2:2 Mattersburg[0-0] H2H
LF10:30TSV Hartberg

1

1:3 Kapfenberg[1-1] H2H
WF15/08/14FC Liefering 3:2 Kapfenberg[1-1] H2H
DF08/08/14Kapfenberg 0:0 SV Horn[0-0] H2H
DF05/08/14FAC Team Fur Wien 2:2 Kapfenberg[0-1] H2H
DF01/08/14Kapfenberg 0:0 FC Wacker Innsbruck

1

[0-0] H2H
DF28/07/14Kapfenberg 2:2 SKN St. Polten[1-0] H2H
WF18/07/14LASK Linz 2:1 Kapfenberg[2-1] H2H
Austrian Cup
LF11/07/14Kottingbrunn 0:7 Kapfenberg[0-2] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF08/07/14Kapfenberg 1:5 RB Leipzig[0-2] H2H
DF27/06/14Wolfsberger AC 1:1 Kapfenberg[1-0] H2H
WF23/06/14Sturm Graz 3:1 Kapfenberg[2-0] H2H
WF20/06/14FC Magna Wiener Neus 3:1 Kapfenberg[1-0] H2H
DF13/06/14Trenkwalder Admira W 1:1 Kapfenberg[0-1] H2H
Austria Erste Division
WF23/05/14Kapfenberg 2:0 SV Horn[0-0] H2H
WF13/05/14FC Liefering 1:0 Kapfenberg[1-0] H2H
LF10/05/14Kapfenberg 1:2 TSV Hartberg[0-0] H2H
WF02/05/14First Wien 1894 3:2 Kapfenberg[0-1] H2H
LF29/04/14Parndorf 1:3 Kapfenberg[1-0] H2H
LF25/04/14Kapfenberg 2:3 Austria Lustenau[1-1] H2H
DF21/04/14Mattersburg 1:1 Kapfenberg[0-1] H2H
LF11/04/14Kapfenberg 0:3 Rheindorf Altach[0-2] H2H
WF08/04/14SKN St. Polten 2:1 Kapfenberg

2

[0-0] H2H
WF04/04/14SV Horn 2:1 Kapfenberg[1-1] H2H
LF28/03/14Kapfenberg 1:3 FC Liefering[1-0] H2H
LF25/03/14TSV Hartberg 1:5 Kapfenberg[0-3] H2H
WF21/03/14Kapfenberg 3:1 First Wien 1894[1-0] H2H
WF14/03/14Kapfenberg 2:1 Parndorf[0-0] H2H
WF11/03/14Austria Lustenau 2:0 Kapfenberg[2-0] H2H
LF07/03/14Kapfenberg 0:2 Mattersburg[0-1] H2H
WF28/02/14Rheindorf Altach 2:0 Kapfenberg

1

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF21/02/14Domzale 0:0 Kapfenberg[0-0] H2H
LF14/02/14Austria Wien (Youth) 1:2 Kapfenberg[0-1] H2H
WF31/01/14Mezokovesd-Zsory 3:1 Kapfenberg[3-1] H2H
WF24/01/14Kapfenberg 3:1 SC Kalsdorf[2-0] H2H
LF15/01/14Kapfenberg 3:4 Maribor[3-2] H2H
LF11/01/14Kapfenberg 1:2 Wolfsberger AC[1-1] H2H
Austria Erste Division
DF29/11/13Kapfenberg 2:2 SKN St. Polten[0-0] H2H
LF12:30Kapfenberg 0:1 FC Liefering[0-0] H2H
LF08/11/13SV Horn 0:2 Kapfenberg[0-0] H2H
WF02/11/13Kapfenberg 3:0 First Wien 1894

1

[1-0] H2H
Austrian Cup
LF30/10/13Kapfenberg 1:7 Red Bull Salzburg[1-2] H2H
Austria Erste Division
LF25/10/13Austria Lustenau

1

2:4 Kapfenberg

1

[1-3] H2H
WF09:59Kapfenberg 3:1 Mattersburg[1-1] H2H
LF18/10/13TSV Hartberg

1

0:2 Kapfenberg[0-0] H2H
WF04/10/13Kapfenberg 3:0 Rheindorf Altach

1

[1-0] H2H
DF27/09/13Parndorf 1:1 Kapfenberg[1-1] H2H
Austrian Cup
LF23/09/13Villacher SV 0:3 Kapfenberg[0-1] H2H
Austria Erste Division
WF20/09/13Kapfenberg 1:0 SKN St. Polten[1-0] H2H
LF13/09/13FC Liefering

1

0:2 Kapfenberg[0-2] H2H
WF30/08/13Kapfenberg 3:1 SV Horn[0-0] H2H
LF23/08/13First Wien 1894 1:2 Kapfenberg[0-0] H2H
LF16/08/13Kapfenberg 1:3 Austria Lustenau[1-1] H2H
WF09/08/13Mattersburg

1

1:0 Kapfenberg

1

[0-0] H2H
DF05/08/13Kapfenberg 0:0 TSV Hartberg[0-0] H2H
WF02/08/13Rheindorf Altach 1:0 Kapfenberg

1

[1-0] H2H
WF26/07/13Kapfenberg 2:0 Parndorf

1

[1-0] H2H
WF19/07/13SKN St. Polten 4:0 Kapfenberg

1

[2-0] H2H
Austrian Cup
LF12/07/13Leoben 2:3 Kapfenberg[0-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF08/07/13SC Ritzing 3:2 Kapfenberg[2-0] H2H
WF28/06/13Kapfenberg 4:0 SC Kalsdorf[0-0] H2H
Austria Erste Division
WF24/05/13Rheindorf Altach 2:0 Kapfenberg

1

[1-0] H2H
DF21/05/13Kapfenberg

1

1:1 SV Grodig[1-1] H2H
WF17/05/13Kapfenberg 2:0 Lustenau

1

[1-0] H2H
WF10/05/13First Wien 1894 2:1 Kapfenberg[1-1] H2H
WF03/05/13Kapfenberg 2:1 TSV Hartberg[0-0] H2H
DF30/04/13FC Blau Weiss Linz 1:1 Kapfenberg[0-0] H2H
DF26/04/13Kapfenberg 1:1 SKN St. Polten

1

[1-1] H2H
WF23/04/13Kapfenberg 2:1 SV Horn[0-1] H2H
LF19/04/13SV Horn 0:3 Kapfenberg[0-1] H2H
WF12/04/13Kapfenberg 2:1 Austria Lustenau[0-0] H2H
DF08/04/13Kapfenberg 2:2 Rheindorf Altach[1-0] H2H
LF05/04/13SV Grodig

1

0:1 Kapfenberg[0-1] H2H
LF02/04/13Lustenau

1

1:3 Kapfenberg[1-3] H2H
WF15/03/13Kapfenberg 3:0 First Wien 1894

1

[1-0] H2H
LF11/03/13TSV Hartberg 1:3 Kapfenberg[1-1] H2H
WF08/03/13Kapfenberg 1:0 FC Blau Weiss Linz

1

[0-0] H2H
LF01/03/13SKN St. Polten

1

1:7 Kapfenberg[1-5] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF09/02/13Kapfenberg 1:0 Roltek Dob[0-0] H2H
DF26/01/13Gratkorn 0:0 Kapfenberg[0-0] H2H
DF24/01/13NK Rudar Velenje 1:1 Kapfenberg[1-1] H2H
LF08:59Kapfenberg 2:3 Leoben[0-3] H2H
WF18/01/13Kapfenberg 4:0 SC Kalsdorf[0-0] H2H
Austria Erste Division
WF30/11/12Austria Lustenau 2:0 Kapfenberg[1-0] H2H
WF23/11/12Rheindorf Altach 2:1 Kapfenberg

1

[1-0] H2H
WF16/11/12Kapfenberg 2:0 SV Grodig[1-0] H2H
LF09/11/12Kapfenberg 2:4 Lustenau[2-1] H2H
WF02/11/12First Wien 1894 3:1 Kapfenberg

1

[1-1] H2H
LF26/10/12Kapfenberg 1:2 TSV Hartberg[1-1] H2H
LF19/10/12FC Blau Weiss Linz

1

0:3 Kapfenberg[0-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF12/10/12Trenkwalder Admira W 3:0 Kapfenberg[2-0] H2H
Austria Erste Division
DF05/10/12Kapfenberg 0:0 SKN St. Polten[0-0] H2H
WF28/09/12SV Horn 2:0 Kapfenberg[0-0] H2H
Austrian Cup
DF25/09/12Wiener Viktoria 2:2 Kapfenberg[2-0] H2H
Austria Erste Division
DF21/09/12Kapfenberg 0:0 Austria Lustenau[0-0] H2H
DF14/09/12Kapfenberg 1:1 Rheindorf Altach[0-0] H2H
LF31/08/12SV Grodig 0:1 Kapfenberg[0-0] H2H
WF24/08/12Lustenau 2:0 Kapfenberg

1

[1-0] H2H
DF17/08/12Kapfenberg 3:3 First Wien 1894

1

[1-0] H2H
DF10/08/12TSV Hartberg 1:1 Kapfenberg[1-1] H2H
DF06/08/12Kapfenberg 2:2 FC Blau Weiss Linz[1-0] H2H
WF03/08/12SKN St. Polten 3:0 Kapfenberg[2-0] H2H
DF27/07/12Kapfenberg 3:3 SV Horn[1-3] H2H
WF20/07/12Austria Lustenau 5:0 Kapfenberg

1

[3-0] H2H
Austrian Cup
LF14/07/12SC Bregenz

1

1:2 Kapfenberg

1

[0-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF03/07/12Kapfenberg 0:3 FC Dnipro Dnipropetr[0-2] H2H
LF29/06/12Kapfenberg 0:1 SG Austria Klagenfur[0-0] H2H
LF28/06/12Kapfenberg 1:3 FK Anzhi[0-2] H2H
LF23/06/12Kapfenberg 0:2 Austria Wien[0-1] H2H
WF18/06/12Kapfenberg 1:0 FK Inter Baku[0-0] H2H
Austrian Bundesliga
WF17/05/12Mattersburg 2:0 Kapfenberg

1

[1-0] H2H
LF13/05/12Kapfenberg 0:2 Rapid Wien[0-1] H2H
WF10/05/12Red Bull Salzburg 2:0 Kapfenberg[0-0] H2H
DF05/05/12Kapfenberg 0:0 SV Ried[0-0] H2H
WF28/04/12Sturm Graz 2:1 Kapfenberg[0-0] H2H
WF21/04/12Kapfenberg 1:0 Austria Wien

1

[0-0] H2H
DF14/04/12FC Magna Wiener Neus 0:0 Kapfenberg[0-0] H2H
LF07/04/12Kapfenberg 2:3 Trenkwalder Admira W[2-1] H2H
WF31/03/12FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:0 Kapfenberg

1

[1-0] H2H
DF24/03/12Kapfenberg

2

1:1 Mattersburg

1

[0-0] H2H
WF21/03/12Rapid Wien 3:0 Kapfenberg[1-0] H2H
LF17/03/12Kapfenberg 0:1 Red Bull Salzburg[0-0] H2H
WF14/03/12Kapfenberg 1:0 FC Magna Wiener Neus[0-0] H2H
WF10/03/12SV Ried 3:0 Kapfenberg

1

[0-0] H2H
WF07/03/12Trenkwalder Admira W 3:1 Kapfenberg[1-1] H2H
DF04/03/12Kapfenberg 0:0 Sturm Graz[0-0] H2H
LF25/02/12Austria Wien 0:1 Kapfenberg

1

[0-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF14/02/12Kapfenberg 4:1 First Wien 1894[1-1] H2H
LF24/01/12Kapfenberg 1:3 Aarau[0-1] H2H
WF13/01/12Kapfenberg 1:0 St.Andra[0-0] H2H
Austrian Bundesliga
LF17/12/11Kapfenberg

1

0:1 FC Wacker Innsbruck[0-0] H2H
WF10/12/11Mattersburg 2:0 Kapfenberg[2-0] H2H
DF03/12/11Kapfenberg 0:0 Rapid Wien[0-0] H2H
WF26/11/11Red Bull Salzburg 6:0 Kapfenberg[2-0] H2H
LF19/11/11Kapfenberg 1:3 SV Ried[0-1] H2H
WF06/11/11Sturm Graz 1:0 Kapfenberg[0-0] H2H
DF30/10/11Kapfenberg 2:2 Austria Wien[1-1] H2H
WF10:30FC Magna Wiener Neus 2:0 Kapfenberg[0-0] H2H
DF15/10/11Kapfenberg 0:0 Trenkwalder Admira W[0-0] H2H
WF01/10/11FC Wacker Innsbruck 3:1 Kapfenberg[1-0] H2H
WF24/09/11Kapfenberg 1:0 Mattersburg

1

[0-0] H2H
WF17/09/11Rapid Wien 5:1 Kapfenberg

1

[2-1] H2H
LF10/09/11Kapfenberg 1:3 Red Bull Salzburg[1-2] H2H
WF28/08/11SV Ried 1:0 Kapfenberg[1-0] H2H
LF20/08/11Kapfenberg 0:2 FC Magna Wiener Neus[0-1] H2H
WF13/08/11Austria Wien 5:0 Kapfenberg[2-0] H2H
Austrian Cup
LF05/08/11Post SV Wien 0:3 Kapfenberg

1

[0-2] H2H
Austrian Bundesliga
WF30/07/11Kapfenberg 3:0 Sturm Graz[1-0] H2H
DF23/07/11Trenkwalder Admira W 1:1 Kapfenberg[0-0] H2H
LF16/07/11Kapfenberg 2:3 FC Wacker Innsbruck[1-3] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF08/07/11Kapfenberg 1:1 Amkar Perm[0-0] H2H
LF02/07/11Kapfenberg 0:3 FC Metalurg Donetsk[0-2] H2H
LF30/06/11Kapfenberg 1:2 Baumit Jablonec[1-1] H2H
LF28/06/11Kapfenberg 0:3 FC Dnipro Dnipropetr[0-2] H2H
Austrian Bundesliga
WF25/05/11SV Ried 2:0 Kapfenberg[0-0] H2H
WF08:00Kapfenberg 2:1 Mattersburg[1-1] H2H
LF14/05/11Kapfenberg 0:1 FC Magna Wiener Neus[0-0] H2H
WF10/05/11Red Bull Salzburg 4:2 Kapfenberg[3-0] H2H
DF07/05/11Kapfenberg 1:1 Rapid Wien

1

[0-1] H2H
Austrian Cup
LF03/05/11Kapfenberg 1:2 Austria Lustenau[1-2] H2H
Austrian Bundesliga
DF30/04/11FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:1 Kapfenberg[1-0] H2H
LF23/04/11Kapfenberg 0:5 Sturm Graz[0-2] H2H
Austrian Cup
LF19/04/11First Wien 1894 0:2 Kapfenberg

1

[0-0] H2H
Austrian Bundesliga
LF16/04/11LASK Linz 0:3 Kapfenberg[0-2] H2H
DF10/04/11Kapfenberg 3:3 Austria Wien[2-1] H2H
WF02/04/11Austria Wien 2:0 Kapfenberg[0-0] H2H
WF19/03/11Kapfenberg 2:1 SV Ried[1-0] H2H
DF12/03/11Mattersburg 1:1 Kapfenberg[0-0] H2H
DF09/03/11Kapfenberg 0:0 FC Wacker Innsbruck[0-0] H2H
DF05/03/11FC Magna Wiener Neus 1:1 Kapfenberg[1-0] H2H
LF02/03/11Kapfenberg 0:1 Red Bull Salzburg[0-1] H2H
WF26/02/11Rapid Wien 2:0 Kapfenberg[0-0] H2H
WF12/02/11Sturm Graz 2:0 Kapfenberg[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF02/02/11Gratkorn 0:3 Kapfenberg[0-1] H2H
DF24/01/11Steaua Bucuresti 1:1 Kapfenberg[0-0] H2H
DF06:00Kapfenberg 2:2 Chernomorets Odessa[0-0] H2H
LF20/01/11Kapfenberg 1:2 Servette

1

[1-1] H2H
LF14/01/11Drava 0:3 Kapfenberg[0-0] H2H
LF12/01/11NK Mura 05 1:7 Kapfenberg[1-2] H2H
Austrian Bundesliga
DF11/12/10Kapfenberg 2:2 LASK Linz[1-1] H2H
LF04/12/10FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:3 Kapfenberg[0-2] H2H
LF27/11/10Kapfenberg 1:2 FC Magna Wiener Neus[1-2] H2H
DF20/11/10Kapfenberg 3:3 SV Ried[0-2] H2H
WF13/11/10Austria Wien 5:1 Kapfenberg[1-0] H2H
WF06/11/10Kapfenberg 4:1 LASK Linz[1-1] H2H
LF30/10/10Mattersburg 0:1 Kapfenberg[0-1] H2H
LF23/10/10Kapfenberg 0:4 Sturm Graz[0-1] H2H
LF16/10/10Red Bull Salzburg 0:2 Kapfenberg[0-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF08/10/10Kapfenberg 1:1 Trenkwalder Admira W[1-0] H2H
Austrian Bundesliga
DF03/10/10Kapfenberg

1

0:0 Rapid Wien[0-0] H2H
WF25/09/10Rapid Wien 3:2 Kapfenberg[1-1] H2H
LF12:30Kapfenberg 2:4 FC Wacker Innsbruck[0-3] H2H
Austrian Cup
WF17/09/10Kapfenberg 3:1 Gratkorn[2-1] H2H
Austrian Bundesliga
WF11/09/10FC Magna Wiener Neus 3:0 Kapfenberg[1-0] H2H
WF28/08/10SV Ried 1:0 Kapfenberg[1-0] H2H
DF21/08/10Kapfenberg 1:1 Austria Wien[1-1] H2H
Austrian Cup
LF13/08/10FAC Team Fur Wien 1:2 Kapfenberg[0-1] H2H
Austrian Bundesliga
LF07/08/10LASK Linz 0:1 Kapfenberg[0-0] H2H
WF31/07/10Kapfenberg

1

3:1 Mattersburg[1-1] H2H
WF24/07/10Sturm Graz 2:0 Kapfenberg[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF19/07/10Kapfenberg 0:1 Kayserispor[0-1] H2H
Austrian Bundesliga
DF17/07/10Kapfenberg 0:0 Red Bull Salzburg[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF10/07/10Kapfenberg 1:0 Bahrain[1-0] H2H
WF20/06/10Kapfenberg 6:4 Hiroshima Sanfrecce[2-1] H2H
Austrian Bundesliga
WF13/05/10Kapfenberg 2:0 LASK Linz[0-0] H2H
WF09/05/10FC Magna Wiener Neus 3:1 Kapfenberg[1-1] H2H
WF04/05/10Kapfenberg

1

2:0 Red Bull Salzburg[1-0] H2H
WF30/04/10Rapid Wien 5:3 Kapfenberg[2-1] H2H
DF24/04/10Kapfenberg 0:0 Austria Karnten[0-0] H2H
WF17/04/10SV Ried 2:1 Kapfenberg

1

[1-1] H2H
DF14/04/10Kapfenberg 1:1 Austria Wien

1

[0-0] H2H
WF10/04/10Mattersburg

1

3:1 Kapfenberg[1-1] H2H
DF03/04/10Sturm Graz 1:1 Kapfenberg[0-1] H2H
LF27/03/10Kapfenberg 0:3 Sturm Graz[0-2] H2H
DF24/03/10LASK Linz 1:1 Kapfenberg[1-0] H2H
LF19/03/10Kapfenberg 2:3 FC Magna Wiener Neus[1-1] H2H
WF13/03/10Red Bull Salzburg 1:0 Kapfenberg

1

[1-0] H2H
DF07/03/10Kapfenberg 2:2 Rapid Wien[0-0] H2H
LF27/02/10Austria Karnten

1

0:1 Kapfenberg

1

[0-1] H2H
DF20/02/10Kapfenberg 1:1 SV Ried[0-1] H2H
WF13/02/10Austria Wien 4:3 Kapfenberg

1

[2-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF07/02/10Kapfenberg 1:1 SKN St. Polten[1-0] H2H
LF03/02/10Gratkorn 2:5 Kapfenberg[2-3] H2H
WF26/01/10CFR Cluj 3:0 Kapfenberg[0-0] H2H
LF24/01/10Kapfenberg 1:3 Dnepr Mogilev[1-2] H2H
WF15/01/10Maribor 1:0 Kapfenberg[1-0] H2H
WF08/01/10Kapfenberg 5:2 St.Andra[4-2] H2H
Austrian Bundesliga
DF12/12/09Kapfenberg 2:2 Mattersburg[1-1] H2H
WF05/12/09Rapid Wien 3:1 Kapfenberg[2-0] H2H
WF28/11/09Kapfenberg

1

3:1 FC Magna Wiener Neus

1

[1-1] H2H
LF21/11/09Kapfenberg 0:2 Red Bull Salzburg[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF13/11/09Kapfenberg 1:1 SKN St. Polten[1-1] H2H
Austrian Bundesliga
WF07/11/09Mattersburg 4:1 Kapfenberg[2-0] H2H
WF01/11/09Kapfenberg 7:2 LASK Linz

1

[4-2] H2H
WF28/10/09Kapfenberg 1:0 Austria Wien[0-0] H2H
DF24/10/09Austria Karnten 1:1 Kapfenberg

1

[0-1] H2H
WF17/10/09SV Ried 3:0 Kapfenberg[1-0] H2H
DF04/10/09Sturm Graz 0:0 Kapfenberg[0-0] H2H
LF26/09/09Kapfenberg 0:1 Sturm Graz[0-0] H2H
LF23/09/09Kapfenberg 0:1 Rapid Wien[0-0] H2H
LF12/09/09FC Magna Wiener Neus 2:3 Kapfenberg[1-2] H2H
WF29/08/09Red Bull Salzburg 4:0 Kapfenberg[3-0] H2H
LF23/08/09Kapfenberg 0:1 Mattersburg[0-0] H2H
Austrian Cup
WF14/08/09Sturm Graz (Youth) 3:1 Kapfenberg

1

[1-0] H2H
Austrian Bundesliga
WF07/08/09LASK Linz 4:0 Kapfenberg[2-0] H2H
WF02/08/09Austria Wien 3:0 Kapfenberg[1-0] H2H
WF26/07/09Kapfenberg 3:2 Austria Karnten

1

[1-1] H2H
LF18/07/09Kapfenberg 0:1 SV Ried[0-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF10/07/09Kapfenberg

1

0:5 Baumit Jablonec[0-3] H2H
DF07/07/09Kapfenberg 2:2 Sigma Olomouc[2-1] H2H
LF04/07/09Kapfenberg 1:4 Kryliya Sovetov[1-2] H2H
WF30/06/09Kapfenberg 1:0 Slovan Bratislava[0-0] H2H
WF25/06/09Kapfenberg 2:1 FC Zestafoni[0-0] H2H
Austrian Bundesliga
LF31/05/09Kapfenberg

1

0:4 Rapid Wien[0-1] H2H
WF21/05/09Rheindorf Altach 5:1 Kapfenberg[3-1] H2H
DF15/05/09Kapfenberg 3:3 Sturm Graz[2-3] H2H
LF09/05/09Austria Karnten 0:2 Kapfenberg[0-2] H2H
WF02/05/09Kapfenberg 2:1 SV Ried[1-1] H2H
WF25/04/09Mattersburg 3:1 Kapfenberg

1

[1-0] H2H
WF18/04/09Austria Wien

1

2:1 Kapfenberg[0-0] H2H
LF11/04/09Kapfenberg 0:2 Red Bull Salzburg[0-1] H2H
DF04/04/09LASK Linz 2:2 Kapfenberg[0-2] H2H
DF25/03/09Kapfenberg 1:1 Rheindorf Altach[0-0] H2H
WF20/03/09Kapfenberg 4:1 LASK Linz[1-0] H2H
WF14/03/09Rapid Wien 6:0 Kapfenberg[3-0] H2H
Austrian Cup
LF03/03/09Kapfenberg 1:2 FC Magna Wiener Neus[0-1] H2H
Austrian Bundesliga
LF28/02/09Sturm Graz 1:3 Kapfenberg[0-1] H2H
WF21/02/09Kapfenberg 2:1 Austria Karnten[2-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF13/02/09SKN St. Polten 1:3 Kapfenberg[1-3] H2H
LF11/02/09Kapfenberg 1:2 Leoben[0-1] H2H
WF04/02/09Kapfenberg 3:1 Shinnik Yaroslavl[1-1] H2H
LF01/02/09FK Baku 1:2 Kapfenberg[0-1] H2H
LF24/01/09Gratkorn 2:3 Kapfenberg[2-1] H2H
Austrian Bundesliga
WF13/12/08SV Ried

1

3:0 Kapfenberg

1

[1-0] H2H
WF06/12/08Kapfenberg 3:1 Mattersburg[0-0] H2H
LF29/11/08Kapfenberg 1:2 Austria Wien[0-1] H2H
LF10:00Red Bull Salzburg 2:5 Kapfenberg[1-3] H2H
WF15/11/08Rheindorf Altach 3:0 Kapfenberg[3-0] H2H
WF12/11/08Kapfenberg 2:1 Mattersburg[2-0] H2H
WF08/11/08Sturm Graz 2:0 Kapfenberg[1-0] H2H
LF31/10/08Kapfenberg 0:2 Rapid Wien[0-0] H2H
Austrian Cup
LF28/10/08FC Wels

1

0:3 Kapfenberg[0-0] H2H
Austrian Bundesliga
WF24/10/08Red Bull Salzburg 7:3 Kapfenberg[3-0] H2H
WF18/10/08Kapfenberg 2:0 SV Ried[0-0] H2H
DF05/10/08Austria Wien 0:0 Kapfenberg[0-0] H2H
WF27/09/08LASK Linz 2:0 Kapfenberg[1-0] H2H
LF24/09/08Kapfenberg

1

0:2 Austria Karnten[0-1] H2H
WF21/09/08Austria Karnten 6:0 Kapfenberg[3-0] H2H
Austrian Cup
LF13/09/08SV Spittal

1

0:3 Kapfenberg[0-1] H2H
Austrian Bundesliga
WF29/08/08Kapfenberg 3:2 Rheindorf Altach[1-0] H2H
WF23/08/08Mattersburg 2:1 Kapfenberg[1-1] H2H
Austrian Cup
LF15/08/08St. Johann 0:3 Kapfenberg[0-1] H2H
Austrian Bundesliga
LF09/08/08Kapfenberg 1:3 Sturm Graz[1-2] H2H
WF02/08/08Rapid Wien 3:1 Kapfenberg[1-0] H2H
DF27/07/08Kapfenberg

1

1:1 Red Bull Salzburg[1-0] H2H
WF18/07/08SV Ried 2:1 Kapfenberg[1-1] H2H
DF13/07/08Kapfenberg 2:2 Austria Wien[0-1] H2H
LF09/07/08Kapfenberg 0:1 LASK Linz[0-1] H2H
Austria Erste Division
LF16/05/08Schwadorf 1:3 Kapfenberg[1-1] H2H
WF09/05/08Kapfenberg 3:2 Austria Lustenau

1

[1-2] H2H
DF06/05/08Bad Aussee 1:1 Kapfenberg[1-1] H2H
WF02/05/08Kapfenberg 4:0 Red Bull Juniors Sal[1-0] H2H
DF29/04/08Austria Wien (Youth) 3:3 Kapfenberg[1-1] H2H
WF25/04/08Kapfenberg 4:1 Parndorf[3-1] H2H
WF18/04/08Lustenau 3:2 Kapfenberg[2-0] H2H
WF15/04/08Kapfenberg 1:0 Leoben[1-0] H2H
WF12/04/08Karnten 3:1 Kapfenberg[1-0] H2H
WF05/04/08Kapfenberg 2:0 Schwanenstadt[0-0] H2H
DF28/03/08Gratkorn 2:2 Kapfenberg[1-1] H2H
DF21/03/08Leoben 1:1 Kapfenberg

1

[0-1] H2H
WF15/03/08Kapfenberg 4:1 Schwadorf[1-1] H2H
LF04/12/07Bad Aussee 1:4 Kapfenberg[1-3] H2H
WF01/12/07Kapfenberg 5:0 Schwanenstadt[3-0] H2H
LF23/11/07Gratkorn 0:2 Kapfenberg[0-0] H2H
DF10/11/07Kapfenberg 1:1 Austria Lustenau[0-0] H2H
LF02/11/07Red Bull Juniors Sal 0:2 Kapfenberg[0-1] H2H
WF30/10/07Kapfenberg 4:1 Karnten[1-0] H2H
LF27/10/07Parndorf 1:3 Kapfenberg[1-0] H2H
DF19/10/07Kapfenberg 1:1 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-1] H2H
DF05/10/07Lustenau 1:1 Kapfenberg[0-1] H2H
WF29/09/07Kapfenberg 4:2 Leoben[1-1] H2H
WF25/09/07Schwadorf 5:0 Kapfenberg[0-0] H2H
WF21/09/07Kapfenberg 3:1 Bad Aussee[1-1] H2H
LF15/09/07Schwanenstadt 1:3 Kapfenberg[0-1] H2H
WF31/08/07Kapfenberg 4:1 Gratkorn[3-0] H2H
WF24/08/07Austria Lustenau 3:2 Kapfenberg[1-0] H2H
DF17/08/07Kapfenberg 1:1 Red Bull Juniors Sal

1

[1-0] H2H
LF14/08/07Karnten 0:3 Kapfenberg[0-2] H2H
LF10/08/07Kapfenberg 1:4 Parndorf

1

[0-2] H2H
DF03/08/07Austria Wien (Youth) 2:2 Kapfenberg[2-1] H2H
WF31/07/07Kapfenberg 2:1 Lustenau

1

[0-1] H2H
LF25/05/07Gratkorn 1:2 Kapfenberg[1-1] H2H
LF18/05/07Kapfenberg 1:3 Trenkwalder Admira W[1-3] H2H
WF15/05/07Lustenau 2:1 Kapfenberg[1-1] H2H
WF11/05/07Parndorf 5:1 Kapfenberg[4-0] H2H
DF04/05/07Kapfenberg 0:0 Schwanenstadt[0-0] H2H
WF27/04/07Karnten 2:0 Kapfenberg

1

[2-0] H2H
WF24/04/07Kapfenberg 2:0 TSV Hartberg[1-0] H2H
DF20/04/07Austria Lustenau 2:2 Kapfenberg[1-2] H2H
DF13/04/07Kapfenberg 1:1 Leoben[0-0] H2H
LF06/04/07LASK Linz 0:2 Kapfenberg[0-1] H2H
WF30/03/07Kapfenberg 1:0 Austria Wien (Youth)[1-0] H2H
WF20/03/07Austria Wien (Youth) 3:0 Kapfenberg[1-0] H2H
DF16/03/07Kapfenberg 2:2 LASK Linz[2-0] H2H
DF01/12/06Leoben 3:3 Kapfenberg[0-2] H2H
WF28/11/06Kapfenberg 3:0 Austria Lustenau[2-0] H2H
WF24/11/06TSV Hartberg 2:0 Kapfenberg

1

[0-0] H2H
WF17/11/06Kapfenberg 1:0 Karnten[0-0] H2H
WF10/11/06Schwanenstadt 1:0 Kapfenberg

1

[1-0] H2H
WF07/11/06Kapfenberg 3:2 Parndorf[0-1] H2H
LF27/10/06Kapfenberg

2

1:3 Lustenau[0-1] H2H
LF20/10/06Trenkwalder Admira W 2:4 Kapfenberg[1-1] H2H
DF13/10/06Kapfenberg 0:0 Gratkorn[0-0] H2H
LF29/09/06Kapfenberg 0:1 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-0] H2H
WF11:00LASK Linz 1:0 Kapfenberg[1-0] H2H
DF19/09/06Kapfenberg

1

1:1 Leoben[1-0] H2H
WF15/09/06Austria Lustenau

1

2:1 Kapfenberg[0-1] H2H
Austrian Cup
WF12/09/06SKN St. Polten 3:2 Kapfenberg[0-2] H2H
Austria Erste Division
DF08/09/06Kapfenberg 1:1 TSV Hartberg[1-1] H2H
WF29/08/06Karnten 3:1 Kapfenberg

3

[1-0] H2H
LF25/08/06Kapfenberg

1

0:2 Schwanenstadt[0-1] H2H
WF18/08/06Parndorf 3:1 Kapfenberg[1-0] H2H
WF11/08/06Lustenau 5:4 Kapfenberg

1

[2-2] H2H
LF04/08/06Kapfenberg 1:2 Trenkwalder Admira W[0-0] H2H
WF01/08/06Gratkorn 5:1 Kapfenberg[1-0] H2H
LF26/05/06Karnten 2:4 Kapfenberg[2-1] H2H
LF19/05/06Kapfenberg 1:2 Gratkorn[1-0] H2H
DF16/05/06Austria Lustenau 3:3 Kapfenberg

1

[1-1] H2H
LF12/05/06Kapfenberg 1:3 Leoben[0-1] H2H
WF09/05/06Rheindorf Altach 6:0 Kapfenberg[3-0] H2H
DF05/05/06Austria Wien (Youth) 3:3 Kapfenberg[3-2] H2H
WF02/05/06Kapfenberg

1

2:0 Schwanenstadt[2-0] H2H
LF21/04/06Kapfenberg 1:2 LASK Linz[0-1] H2H
WF14/04/06Kapfenberg 3:1 Kufstein[2-0] H2H
LF11/04/06Leoben 2:3 Kapfenberg[1-1] H2H
DF07/04/06Kufstein 1:1 Kapfenberg[0-1] H2H
Austrian Cup
LF04/04/06Kapfenberg 0:1 Austria Wien[0-0] H2H
Austria Erste Division
LF31/03/06Kapfenberg 1:3 Karnten[1-1] H2H
DF28/03/06Kapfenberg 0:0 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-0] H2H
DF24/03/06Gratkorn 1:1 Kapfenberg[0-1] H2H
DF17/03/06Kapfenberg 1:1 Austria Lustenau[0-1] H2H
Austrian Cup
WF07/03/06Kapfenberg 2:0 LASK Linz[1-0] H2H
Austria Erste Division
LF29/11/05Schwanenstadt 0:2 Kapfenberg[0-0] H2H
LF25/11/05Kapfenberg 1:2 Rheindorf Altach[0-1] H2H
WF18/11/05LASK Linz 5:1 Kapfenberg[1-1] H2H
WF04/11/05Karnten 4:1 Kapfenberg[2-1] H2H
LF28/10/05Kapfenberg

1

1:2 Gratkorn[0-0] H2H
WF21/10/05Austria Lustenau 2:1 Kapfenberg[1-1] H2H
Austrian Cup
LF18/10/05Sportklub 1:5 Kapfenberg[1-2] H2H
Austria Erste Division
DF14/10/05Kapfenberg 1:1 Leoben[1-0] H2H
LF30/09/05Austria Wien (Youth) 0:1 Kapfenberg[0-1] H2H
Austrian Cup
LF27/09/05PD Koblach 0:8 Kapfenberg[0-4] H2H
Austria Erste Division
WF23/09/05Kapfenberg 2:1 Schwanenstadt[2-1] H2H
WF20/09/05Rheindorf Altach 3:1 Kapfenberg[0-1] H2H
LF16/09/05Kapfenberg 2:3 LASK Linz[1-1] H2H
WF09/09/05Kufstein 2:1 Kapfenberg

1

[0-1] H2H
WF30/08/05Kapfenberg 4:0 Kufstein[1-0] H2H
WF19/08/05Kapfenberg 3:1 Karnten

1

[1-1] H2H
WF12/08/05Gratkorn 3:0 Kapfenberg[1-0] H2H
DF05/08/05Kapfenberg 1:1 Austria Lustenau

1

[1-1] H2H
WF29/07/05Leoben 4:0 Kapfenberg

1

[2-0] H2H
WF26/07/05Kapfenberg 3:1 Austria Wien (Youth)

1

[0-1] H2H
DF11:00Schwanenstadt 0:0 Kapfenberg[0-0] H2H
LF15/07/05Kapfenberg 0:1 Rheindorf Altach[0-0] H2H
WF08/07/05LASK Linz 3:0 Kapfenberg[1-0] H2H
LF27/05/05Kapfenberg

1

2:3 SV Ried[1-0] H2H
LF24/05/05Rheindorf Altach 1:2 Kapfenberg[0-0] H2H
WF20/05/05Kapfenberg 2:1 Worgl Obi SV

1

[1-1] H2H
WF13/05/05Kapfenberg 2:1 LASK Linz[1-1] H2H
LF10/05/05Worgl Obi SV

1

1:2 Kapfenberg[0-1] H2H
LF06/05/05Karnten 1:2 Kapfenberg[0-1] H2H
WF03/05/05Kapfenberg 2:0 Karnten[0-0] H2H
WF29/04/05Kapfenberg 2:1 Austria Lustenau[1-0] H2H
WF11:00Leoben 1:0 Kapfenberg[0-0] H2H
DF15/04/05Kapfenberg 1:1 Gratkorn[0-0] H2H
LF08/04/05Untersiebenbrunn SC 0:3 Kapfenberg[0-1] H2H
WF05/04/05Kapfenberg 4:3 Untersiebenbrunn SC [2-2] H2H
WF01/04/05SV Ried 4:1 Kapfenberg[2-0] H2H
DF18/03/05Kapfenberg 2:2 Rheindorf Altach[0-1] H2H
Austrian Cup
WF15/03/05Karnten 3:0 Kapfenberg

1

[1-0] H2H
Austria Erste Division
DF08/03/05LASK Linz 1:1 Kapfenberg[0-0] H2H
DF03/12/04Austria Lustenau 2:2 Kapfenberg[0-1] H2H
WF26/11/04Kapfenberg 1:0 Leoben

1

[0-0] H2H
LF19/11/04Gratkorn 0:2 Kapfenberg[0-2] H2H
DF12/11/04Kapfenberg 2:2 Untersiebenbrunn SC [1-2] H2H
LF09/11/04Leoben 0:1 Kapfenberg[0-0] H2H
WF05/11/04Kapfenberg 5:1 Karnten[1-0] H2H
WF29/10/04Worgl Obi SV 1:0 Kapfenberg[1-0] H2H
WF26/10/04Kapfenberg 4:0 Austria Lustenau[2-0] H2H
DF11:00LASK Linz 0:0 Kapfenberg[0-0] H2H
LF15/10/04Rheindorf Altach 0:1 Kapfenberg[0-0] H2H
LF01/10/04Kapfenberg 0:3 Gratkorn[0-2] H2H
WF24/09/04SV Ried 2:0 Kapfenberg[2-0] H2H
LF17/09/04Kapfenberg 1:2 SV Ried[0-2] H2H
LF10/09/04Untersiebenbrunn SC 1:3 Kapfenberg[1-2] H2H
WF27/08/04Kapfenberg 2:0 Leoben[2-0] H2H
LF20/08/04Karnten 1:3 Kapfenberg[0-1] H2H
WF13/08/04Kapfenberg 3:0 Worgl Obi SV[0-0] H2H
DF06/08/04Austria Lustenau 1:1 Kapfenberg[1-1] H2H
WF03/08/04Kapfenberg 2:0 LASK Linz[0-0] H2H
WF26/07/04Kapfenberg 3:0 Rheindorf Altach[1-0] H2H
DF11:00Gratkorn 0:0 Kapfenberg[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: