18:39 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr
goal Luis Angel Firpo Goaaal! [1-2]

Jeunesse Esch Stats

Jeunesse Esch
Team name: Jeunesse Esch
Luxembourg National Division
?31/03 11:00Victoria Rosport -:- Jeunesse Esch Pred. H2H
LF15/03/19Jeunesse Esch

1

0:3 F91 Dudelange

1

[0-1] H2H
DF10/03/19Etzella Ettelbruck 1:1 Jeunesse Esch[0-1] H2H
LF03/03/19Jeunesse Esch 1:2 US Mondorf-les-Bains[1-2] H2H
DF23/02/19US Rumelange 1:1 Jeunesse Esch[0-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF26/01/19Jeunesse Esch

2

1:1 Eintracht Trier

1

[1-0] H2H
WF19/01/19Karlsruher SC 2:0 Jeunesse Esch[2-0] H2H
Luxembourg Cup
WF09/12/18Etzella Ettelbruck 1:0 Jeunesse Esch[1-0] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
WF02/12/18Progres Niedercorn 5:0 Jeunesse Esch[3-0] H2H
DF25/11/18Jeunesse Esch 0:0 Red Boys Differdange[0-0] H2H
LF10/11/18Racing Union 0:1 Jeunesse Esch[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
WF04/11/18Jeunesse Esch 4:0 Hamm RM Benfica FC[1-0] H2H
LF31/10/18F91 Dudelange 1:3 Jeunesse Esch[0-1] H2H
Luxembourg Cup
LF27/10/18UN Kaerjeng 97 0:5 Jeunesse Esch[0-2] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
WF21/10/18CS Petange

2

3:2 Jeunesse Esch

1

2

[3-0] H2H
WF07/10/18Jeunesse Esch 3:0 Hostert[0-0] H2H
LF30/09/18UNA Strassen

5

0:4 Jeunesse Esch

3

[0-2] H2H
DF16/09/18Jeunesse Esch 1:1 Victoria Rosport[0-1] H2H
WF26/08/18Jeunesse Esch 1:0 Etzella Ettelbruck[1-0] H2H
LF19/08/18US Mondorf-les-Bains 0:2 Jeunesse Esch[0-1] H2H
WF12/08/18Jeunesse Esch 3:1 US Rumelange[1-1] H2H
WF05/08/18Jeunesse Esch

2

3:1 Fola Esch

3

[0-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF12/07/18Eintracht Trier 3:1 Jeunesse Esch

1

[1-0] H2H
DS08/07/18FC 08 Hombrug 0:0 Jeunesse Esch H2H
WF03/07/18Metz 3:1 Jeunesse Esch[0-1] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
WF19/05/18Jeunesse Esch 2:1 US Esch[0-0] H2H
WF13/05/18CS Petange

1

1:0 Jeunesse Esch

1

[1-0] H2H
WF06/05/18Jeunesse Esch 4:0 UNA Strassen[1-0] H2H
DF29/04/18Fola Esch 1:1 Jeunesse Esch[0-1] H2H
LF10:00Jeunesse Esch 1:2 Racing Union[0-0] H2H
WF15/04/18Progres Niedercorn

3

1:0 Jeunesse Esch

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
DF11/04/18US Mondorf-les-Bains 0:0 Jeunesse Esch[0-0] H2H
WF08/04/18Jeunesse Esch 4:1 Victoria Rosport[1-0] H2H
Luxembourg Cup
LF04/04/18Jeunesse Esch 1:3 Racing Union[0-2] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
LF31/03/18Rodange 91 1:3 Jeunesse Esch[0-1] H2H
WF18/03/18Jeunesse Esch 3:0 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-0] H2H
WF14/03/18Jeunesse Esch 3:1 F91 Dudelange[2-0] H2H
LF11/03/18Hostert 1:2 Jeunesse Esch[0-2] H2H
WF07/03/18Red Boys Differdange

1

2:0 Jeunesse Esch

1

[2-0] H2H
DF18/02/18Jeunesse Esch 3:3 Fola Esch[1-0] H2H
DS26/11/17Jeunesse Esch 0:0 CS Petange H2H
LF19/11/17UNA Strassen

1

0:3 Jeunesse Esch[0-1] H2H
DS12/11/17Jeunesse Esch 0:0 Fola Esch H2H
LF05/11/17Racing Union 1:2 Jeunesse Esch[1-0] H2H
Luxembourg Cup
WF29/10/17Jeunesse Esch 2:1 UNA Strassen

2

[2-0] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
LF10:00Jeunesse Esch

3

0:3 Progres Niedercorn

2

[0-1] H2H
WF15/10/17Victoria Rosport 3:1 Jeunesse Esch

1

[1-1] H2H
DF29/09/17Jeunesse Esch

3

1:1 Rodange 91

3

[1-0] H2H
WF15/09/17Hamm RM Benfica FC

2

2:1 Jeunesse Esch

1

[0-1] H2H
WF09/09/17Jeunesse Esch

1

2

4:2 Hostert

4

[1-1] H2H
DS27/08/17Jeunesse Esch : US Mondorf-les-Bains H2H
Advertisements:
DS20/08/17F91 Dudelange : Jeunesse Esch H2H
WF13/08/17Jeunesse Esch

4

3:1 Red Boys Differdange

4

[0-1] H2H
DS14/05/17Jeunesse Esch : Jeunesse Canach H2H
LF07/05/17Jeunesse Esch

1

0:3 F91 Dudelange

2

[0-2] H2H
DF01/05/17UNA Strassen

5

1:1 Jeunesse Esch

3

[0-0] H2H
DF23/04/17Jeunesse Esch : Progres Niedercorn[-] H2H
DS02/04/17Jeunesse Esch : US Mondorf-les-Bains H2H
DS05/03/17US Rumelange : Jeunesse Esch H2H
WF26/02/17Jeunesse Esch

3

1:0 Red Boys Differdange

2

[1-0] H2H
DS19/02/17Racing Union : Jeunesse Esch H2H
DS12/02/17Jeunesse Esch : Hamm RM Benfica FC H2H
DF11/12/16Jeunesse Canach 1:1 Jeunesse Esch[0-0] H2H
DS04/12/16F91 Dudelange : Jeunesse Esch H2H
DF27/11/16Jeunesse Esch 1:1 UNA Strassen[1-1] H2H
WF28/08/16Red Boys Differdange

1

3:1 Jeunesse Esch

3

[1-0] H2H
UEFA Europa League
WF05/07/16Jeunesse Esch

1

3

2:1 St. Patricks Athleti

1

[1-0] H2H
WF28/06/16St. Patricks Athleti

1

1:0 Jeunesse Esch

4

[1-0] H2H
WF28/06/16St. Patricks Athleti 1:0 Jeunesse Esch[1-0] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
LF10:00Progres Niedercorn 0:2 Jeunesse Esch[0-1] H2H
LF08:00Progres Niedercorn 0:2 Jeunesse Esch[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
WF13/05/16Jeunesse Esch 6:4 Hamm RM Benfica FC[4-2] H2H
WF13/05/16Jeunesse Esch 6:4 Hamm RM Benfica FC[4-2] H2H
WF08/05/16Jeunesse Esch 5:0 Racing Union[3-0] H2H
WF08/05/16Jeunesse Esch 5:0 Racing Union[3-0] H2H
WF30/04/16UNA Strassen 2:1 Jeunesse Esch[0-0] H2H
DF24/04/16Jeunesse Esch

2

1:1 Victoria Rosport

2

[0-0] H2H
DF24/04/16Jeunesse Esch 1:1 Victoria Rosport[0-0] H2H
LF17/04/16FC Wiltz 71 0:5 Jeunesse Esch[0-1] H2H
LF17/04/16FC Wiltz 71 0:5 Jeunesse Esch[0-1] H2H
LF10/04/16Jeunesse Esch 0:2 US Mondorf-les-Bains[0-0] H2H
LF10/04/16Jeunesse Esch 0:2 US Mondorf-les-Bains[0-0] H2H
WF03/04/16Red Boys Differdange

1

3:0 Jeunesse Esch

3

[1-0] H2H
WF03/04/16Red Boys Differdange 3:0 Jeunesse Esch[1-0] H2H
DF20/03/16Jeunesse Esch 1:1 Fola Esch[0-1] H2H
DF13/03/16US Rumelange 1:1 Jeunesse Esch[1-0] H2H
DF13/03/16US Rumelange 1:1 Jeunesse Esch[1-0] H2H
LF04/03/16Jeunesse Esch

2

1:2 F91 Dudelange

2

[0-1] H2H
LF04/03/16Jeunesse Esch 1:2 F91 Dudelange[0-1] H2H
LF28/02/16Etzella Ettelbruck 0:1 Jeunesse Esch[0-1] H2H
WF21/02/16Jeunesse Esch 1:0 CS Grevenmacher[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF21/02/16Jeunesse Esch 1:0 CS Grevenmacher[1-0] H2H
Luxembourg Cup
LF06/12/15Jeunesse Esch 0:5 F91 Dudelange[0-3] H2H
LF06/12/15Jeunesse Esch 0:5 F91 Dudelange[0-3] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
DF29/11/15Hamm RM Benfica FC

1

2:2 Jeunesse Esch[0-2] H2H
Luxembourg Cup
DF10:00Jeunesse Canach 0:0 Jeunesse Esch

1

[0-0] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
DF08/11/15Racing Union

1

0:0 Jeunesse Esch

1

[0-0] H2H
DF08/11/15Racing Union

1

0:0 Jeunesse Esch

1

[0-0] H2H
WF31/10/15Jeunesse Esch 4:3 UNA Strassen

1

[2-1] H2H
WF31/10/15Jeunesse Esch 4:3 UNA Strassen

1

[2-1] H2H
LF25/10/15Victoria Rosport 1:2 Jeunesse Esch[0-2] H2H
LF25/10/15Victoria Rosport 1:2 Jeunesse Esch[0-2] H2H
DF18/10/15Jeunesse Esch 0:0 FC Wiltz 71[-] H2H
WF18/10/15Jeunesse Esch 2:0 FC Wiltz 71[1-0] H2H
LF27/09/15US Mondorf-les-Bains

1

1:2 Jeunesse Esch[1-0] H2H
LF27/09/15US Mondorf-les-Bains

1

1:2 Jeunesse Esch[1-0] H2H
DF21/09/15Jeunesse Esch

2

1:1 Red Boys Differdange

1

2

[1-0] H2H
DF21/09/15Jeunesse Esch 1:1 Red Boys Differdange

1

[1-0] H2H
DF13/09/15Fola Esch 0:0 Jeunesse Esch[-] H2H
WF13/09/15Fola Esch 4:1 Jeunesse Esch[1-1] H2H
WF27/08/15Jeunesse Esch 1:0 US Rumelange

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF27/08/15Jeunesse Esch 1:0 US Rumelange

1

[0-0] H2H
WF23/08/15F91 Dudelange 1:0 Jeunesse Esch[1-0] H2H
WF23/08/15F91 Dudelange 1:0 Jeunesse Esch[1-0] H2H
WF16/08/15Jeunesse Esch 6:0 Etzella Ettelbruck[4-0] H2H
WF16/08/15Jeunesse Esch 6:0 Etzella Ettelbruck[4-0] H2H
LF10/08/15CS Grevenmacher 0:2 Jeunesse Esch

1

[0-1] H2H
LF10/08/15CS Grevenmacher 0:2 Jeunesse Esch

1

[0-1] H2H
DF03/08/15Jeunesse Esch 0:0 Progres Niedercorn[0-0] H2H
DF03/08/15Jeunesse Esch 0:0 Progres Niedercorn[0-0] H2H
WF23/05/15Red Boys Differdange 3:2 Jeunesse Esch[0-0] H2H
WF23/05/15Red Boys Differdange 3:2 Jeunesse Esch[0-0] H2H
WF17/05/15Jeunesse Esch 1:0 US Mondorf-les-Bains[0-0] H2H
WF17/05/15Jeunesse Esch 1:0 US Mondorf-les-Bains[0-0] H2H
DF10/05/15Hostert 0:0 Jeunesse Esch[-] H2H
LF10/05/15Hostert 0:1 Jeunesse Esch[0-1] H2H
WF01/05/15Jeunesse Esch 2:0 FC Wiltz 71[1-0] H2H
WF01/05/15Jeunesse Esch 2:0 FC Wiltz 71[1-0] H2H
DF25/04/15Jeunesse Canach 0:0 Jeunesse Esch[-] H2H
DF25/04/15Jeunesse Canach

1

0:0 Jeunesse Esch[0-0] H2H
LF19/04/15Jeunesse Esch 0:1 Fola Esch[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
LF19/04/15Jeunesse Esch 0:1 Fola Esch[0-0] H2H
DF12/04/15US Rumelange 0:0 Jeunesse Esch[-] H2H
LF12/04/15US Rumelange 0:1 Jeunesse Esch[0-1] H2H
DF06/04/15Jeunesse Esch 2:2 Progres Niedercorn[1-0] H2H
DF06/04/15Jeunesse Esch 2:2 Progres Niedercorn[1-0] H2H
LF11:00UN Kaerjeng 97 1:3 Jeunesse Esch[0-0] H2H
LF09:00UN Kaerjeng 97 1:3 Jeunesse Esch[0-0] H2H
LF13/03/15Jeunesse Esch 0:4 F91 Dudelange[0-2] H2H
LF13/03/15Jeunesse Esch 0:4 F91 Dudelange[0-2] H2H
WF05/03/15CS Grevenmacher 1:0 Jeunesse Esch

1

[0-0] H2H
WF05/03/15CS Grevenmacher 1:0 Jeunesse Esch

1

[0-0] H2H
Kuwaiti Premier League
WF01/03/15Jeunesse Esch 5:1 Etzella Ettelbruck

1

[2-1] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
WF01/03/15Jeunesse Esch 5:1 Etzella Ettelbruck

1

[2-1] H2H
WF08:00Jeunesse Esch 2:1 Victoria Rosport[2-1] H2H
WF23/11/14US Mondorf-les-Bains 2:1 Jeunesse Esch[1-1] H2H
DF02/11/14Jeunesse Esch 2:2 Hostert[0-1] H2H
DF26/10/14FC Wiltz 71

1

0:0 Jeunesse Esch[0-0] H2H
WF19/10/14Jeunesse Esch 4:2 Jeunesse Canach[1-0] H2H
DF02/10/14Fola Esch

2

1:1 Jeunesse Esch[0-1] H2H
WF28/09/14Jeunesse Esch 2:1 US Rumelange[1-1] H2H
DF19/09/14Progres Niedercorn 2:2 Jeunesse Esch[0-2] H2H
WF14/09/14Jeunesse Esch 2:0 UN Kaerjeng 97[0-0] H2H
DF28/08/14F91 Dudelange 2:2 Jeunesse Esch[0-2] H2H
WF11:30Jeunesse Esch 4:2 CS Grevenmacher[0-1] H2H
LF17/08/14Etzella Ettelbruck 0:3 Jeunesse Esch[0-0] H2H
WF10/08/14Victoria Rosport 3:1 Jeunesse Esch[2-1] H2H
DF01/08/14Jeunesse Esch 3:3 Red Boys Differdange[1-2] H2H
UEFA Europa League
WF10/07/14Dundalk 3:1 Jeunesse Esch[3-0] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
WF18/05/14Jeunesse Esch 2:1 UN Kaerjeng 97[1-1] H2H
WF11/05/14Fola Esch 4:1 Jeunesse Esch[3-1] H2H
Luxembourg Cup
LF07/05/14Jeunesse Esch 0:2 Red Boys Differdange[0-1] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
WF04/05/14Jeunesse Esch 3:0 Jeunesse Canach[0-0] H2H
Luxembourg Cup
WF01/05/14Jeunesse Esch 5:0 UNA Strassen[0-0] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
LF01/05/14Racing Union 1:2 Jeunesse Esch[0-1] H2H
WF27/04/14Jeunesse Esch 1:0 Red Boys Differdange[0-0] H2H
LF19/04/14CS Grevenmacher 1:4 Jeunesse Esch[1-2] H2H
DF13/04/14Jeunesse Esch 2:2 F91 Dudelange[1-1] H2H
DF06/04/14Swift Hesperange 1:1 Jeunesse Esch[1-0] H2H
LF30/03/14FC Wiltz 71 1:4 Jeunesse Esch[0-0] H2H
LF23/03/14Jeunesse Esch 1:2 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-0] H2H
DF16/03/14US Rumelange

2

1:1 Jeunesse Esch[0-0] H2H
WF09/03/14Jeunesse Esch 2:0 Progres Niedercorn[0-0] H2H
WF23/02/14Etzella Ettelbruck 1:0 Jeunesse Esch[0-0] H2H
Luxembourg Cup
LF01/12/13CS Petange 1:2 Jeunesse Esch[1-2] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
DF24/11/13Jeunesse Esch

1

1:1 Fola Esch[0-1] H2H
DF09/11/13Jeunesse Canach 2:2 Jeunesse Esch[0-0] H2H
WF03/11/13Jeunesse Esch 6:3 Racing Union[5-1] H2H
WF27/10/13Red Boys Differdange 4:0 Jeunesse Esch[1-0] H2H
DF20/10/13Jeunesse Esch 0:0 CS Grevenmacher

1

[0-0] H2H
DF03/10/13F91 Dudelange 1:1 Jeunesse Esch

2

[1-0] H2H
WF29/09/13Jeunesse Esch 3:1 Swift Hesperange[1-0] H2H
WF08:00Jeunesse Esch 3:1 FC Wiltz 71[2-0] H2H
DF15/09/13Hamm RM Benfica FC

1

4:4 Jeunesse Esch[1-2] H2H
WF25/08/13Jeunesse Esch 1:0 US Rumelange[0-0] H2H
WF18/08/13Progres Niedercorn 1:0 Jeunesse Esch

1

[0-0] H2H
DF10/08/13Jeunesse Esch 2:2 Etzella Ettelbruck[2-1] H2H
DF04/08/13UN Kaerjeng 97 0:0 Jeunesse Esch

2

[0-0] H2H
UEFA Europa League
LF25/07/13Jeunesse Esch

1

1:4 FK Ventspils[1-1] H2H
WF18/07/13FK Ventspils 1:0 Jeunesse Esch[1-0] H2H
WF09/07/13TPS Turku 2:1 Jeunesse Esch[1-0] H2H
WF04/07/13Jeunesse Esch 2:0 TPS Turku[1-0] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
LF26/05/13FC Wiltz 71 1:2 Jeunesse Esch[0-1] H2H
LF11:30Jeunesse Esch

1

1:5 Fola Esch[0-2] H2H
WF12/05/13Jeunesse Canach 3:0 Jeunesse Esch[1-0] H2H
WF05/05/13Jeunesse Esch 5:1 UN Kaerjeng 97[3-0] H2H
LF28/04/13Progres Niedercorn 0:4 Jeunesse Esch[0-3] H2H
LF21/04/13Jeunesse Esch 0:1 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-0] H2H
LF17/04/13CS Grevenmacher 0:2 Jeunesse Esch[0-2] H2H
LF13/04/13Jeunesse Esch 2:4 Red Boys Differdange[0-1] H2H
LF07/04/13Racing Union 0:2 Jeunesse Esch[0-2] H2H
WF30/03/13Jeunesse Esch 4:1 Union Kayl Tetange[2-0] H2H
LF10/03/13Etzella Ettelbruck 0:4 Jeunesse Esch[0-1] H2H
LF06/03/13Jeunesse Esch 0:3 F91 Dudelange[0-2] H2H
WF03/03/13Jeunesse Esch 3:0 CS Petange[2-0] H2H
LF25/11/12Fola Esch 0:2 Jeunesse Esch[0-1] H2H
WF10/11/12Jeunesse Esch 5:1 Jeunesse Canach[2-1] H2H
LF04/11/12UN Kaerjeng 97 2:3 Jeunesse Esch[1-1] H2H
DF28/10/12Jeunesse Esch 0:0 Progres Niedercorn[0-0] H2H
WF21/10/12Hamm RM Benfica FC 1:0 Jeunesse Esch[1-0] H2H
DF04/10/12Jeunesse Esch 0:0 CS Grevenmacher[0-0] H2H
LF30/09/12Union Kayl Tetange 0:2 Jeunesse Esch[0-0] H2H
LF26/09/12F91 Dudelange 0:1 Jeunesse Esch[0-1] H2H
LF11:00Red Boys Differdange 0:3 Jeunesse Esch[0-2] H2H
WF16/09/12Jeunesse Esch 3:2 Etzella Ettelbruck[2-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF06/09/12Jeunesse Esch 2:4 RAEC Mons[2-0] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
LF25/08/12CS Petange 0:2 Jeunesse Esch[0-0] H2H
LF19/08/12Jeunesse Esch 3:4 Racing Union[3-2] H2H
LF05/08/12Jeunesse Esch 0:2 FC Wiltz 71[0-1] H2H
UEFA Europa League
LF12/07/12Jeunesse Esch 0:3 NK Olimpija Ljubljan[0-2] H2H
WF05/07/12NK Olimpija Ljubljan 3:0 Jeunesse Esch[0-0] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
WF13/05/12CS Petange 3:0 Jeunesse Esch[1-0] H2H
WF05/05/12Jeunesse Esch 2:1 Swift Hesperange[1-0] H2H
LF29/04/12US Rumelange 1:5 Jeunesse Esch[0-3] H2H
LF11:00Jeunesse Esch 1:2 Red Boys Differdange[1-0] H2H
WF15/04/12Jeunesse Esch 4:3 Union Kayl Tetange[1-1] H2H
LF06/04/12Hamm RM Benfica FC 2:4 Jeunesse Esch[1-3] H2H
WF01/04/12Jeunesse Esch 2:1 F91 Dudelange[1-1] H2H
LF25/03/12CS Grevenmacher 1:2 Jeunesse Esch[0-0] H2H
WF21/03/12Jeunesse Esch 3:2 Hostert[0-1] H2H
DF17/03/12Progres Niedercorn 1:1 Jeunesse Esch[0-0] H2H
WF11/03/12Jeunesse Esch 2:0 Fola Esch[1-0] H2H
LF04/03/12Racing Union 1:3 Jeunesse Esch[0-2] H2H
DF25/02/12Jeunesse Esch 0:0 UN Kaerjeng 97[0-0] H2H
DF20/11/11Swift Hesperange 1:1 Jeunesse Esch[0-0] H2H
WF06/11/11Jeunesse Esch 1:0 US Rumelange[0-0] H2H
DF30/10/11Red Boys Differdange 1:1 Jeunesse Esch[1-1] H2H
LF23/10/11Union Kayl Tetange 1:3 Jeunesse Esch[1-1] H2H
LF16/10/11Jeunesse Esch 2:3 Hamm RM Benfica FC[2-1] H2H
DF01/10/11F91 Dudelange 3:3 Jeunesse Esch[1-0] H2H
LF25/09/11Jeunesse Esch 1:2 CS Grevenmacher[1-1] H2H
LF18/09/11Hostert 1:6 Jeunesse Esch[0-4] H2H
WF11/09/11Jeunesse Esch 2:1 Progres Niedercorn[0-1] H2H
LF24/08/11Fola Esch 1:3 Jeunesse Esch[0-1] H2H
DF19/08/11Jeunesse Esch 2:2 Racing Union[0-0] H2H
WF14/08/11UN Kaerjeng 97 3:0 Jeunesse Esch[2-0] H2H
WF06/08/11Jeunesse Esch 2:0 CS Petange[0-0] H2H
LF21/05/11Jeunesse Esch 1:3 CS Grevenmacher[0-0] H2H
DF15/05/11Jeunesse Canach 1:1 Jeunesse Esch[0-0] H2H
LF08/05/11Progres Niedercorn 1:3 Jeunesse Esch[0-0] H2H
LF29/04/11Jeunesse Esch 0:1 Racing Union[0-0] H2H
DF17/04/11UN Kaerjeng 97 1:1 Jeunesse Esch[0-0] H2H
WF09/04/11Jeunesse Esch 1:0 F91 Dudelange[1-0] H2H
LF19/03/11Swift Hesperange 1:2 Jeunesse Esch[1-0] H2H
LF13/03/11Jeunesse Esch 0:2 FC Wiltz 71[0-0] H2H
WF05/03/11Fola Esch 3:2 Jeunesse Esch[0-0] H2H
LF26/02/11Jeunesse Esch 1:2 Red Boys Differdange[0-1] H2H
DF20/02/11Etzella Ettelbruck 0:0 Jeunesse Esch[0-0] H2H
LF28/11/10Hamm RM Benfica FC 1:3 Jeunesse Esch[0-2] H2H
WF21/11/10Jeunesse Esch 2:1 CS Petange[1-0] H2H
WF07/11/10Jeunesse Esch 2:0 Jeunesse Canach[1-0] H2H
DF31/10/10Jeunesse Esch 2:2 Progres Niedercorn[1-2] H2H
WF24/10/10Racing Union 4:1 Jeunesse Esch[1-0] H2H
WF17/10/10Jeunesse Esch 4:0 UN Kaerjeng 97[1-0] H2H
WF02/10/10F91 Dudelange 2:0 Jeunesse Esch[0-0] H2H
WF26/09/10Jeunesse Esch 4:1 Swift Hesperange[0-0] H2H
LF11:30FC Wiltz 71 2:4 Jeunesse Esch[0-3] H2H
DF19/09/10Jeunesse Esch 1:1 Fola Esch[0-1] H2H
WF12/09/10Red Boys Differdange 3:0 Jeunesse Esch[0-0] H2H
WF29/08/10Jeunesse Esch 2:1 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-0] H2H
DF10:30CS Petange 1:1 Jeunesse Esch[0-0] H2H
LF15/08/10Jeunesse Esch 0:1 Etzella Ettelbruck[0-0] H2H
DF08/08/10CS Grevenmacher 2:2 Jeunesse Esch[2-2] H2H
UEFA Champions League
DF21/07/10Jeunesse Esch 0:0 AIK Solna[0-0] H2H
WF13/07/10AIK Solna 1:0 Jeunesse Esch[0-0] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
WF21/05/10Jeunesse Esch 4:0 US Rumelange[3-0] H2H
LF17/05/10CS Petange 0:3 Jeunesse Esch[0-1] H2H
WF09/05/10Red Boys Differdange 5:2 Jeunesse Esch[0-0] H2H
WF25/04/10Jeunesse Esch 3:1 Swift Hesperange[0-0] H2H
DF18/04/10Etzella Ettelbruck 1:1 Jeunesse Esch[0-0] H2H
WF11/04/10Jeunesse Esch 2:1 Progres Niedercorn[2-1] H2H
WF28/03/10F91 Dudelange 4:0 Jeunesse Esch[2-0] H2H
WF21/03/10Jeunesse Esch 1:0 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-0] H2H
LF14/03/10Fola Esch 0:1 Jeunesse Esch[0-0] H2H
WF07/03/10Jeunesse Esch 2:0 Mondercange[0-0] H2H
LF05/12/09Racing Union 0:2 Jeunesse Esch[0-1] H2H
LF29/11/09CS Grevenmacher 2:5 Jeunesse Esch[0-0] H2H
WF08:00Jeunesse Esch 2:0 UN Kaerjeng 97[1-0] H2H
DF08/11/09Jeunesse Esch 0:0 CS Petange[0-0] H2H
WF31/10/09Jeunesse Esch 2:1 Red Boys Differdange[0-0] H2H
DF24/10/09Swift Hesperange 0:0 Jeunesse Esch[0-0] H2H
LF18/10/09Jeunesse Esch 1:2 Etzella Ettelbruck[0-0] H2H
LF03/10/09Progres Niedercorn 0:2 Jeunesse Esch[0-0] H2H
DF27/09/09Jeunesse Esch 1:1 F91 Dudelange[0-0] H2H
LF20/09/09Hamm RM Benfica FC 0:1 Jeunesse Esch[0-0] H2H
WF13/09/09Jeunesse Esch 1:0 Fola Esch[0-0] H2H
DF30/08/09Mondercange 1:1 Jeunesse Esch[1-1] H2H
WF23/08/09Jeunesse Esch 2:0 CS Grevenmacher[1-0] H2H
DF16/08/09UN Kaerjeng 97 0:0 Jeunesse Esch[0-0] H2H
WF08/08/09Jeunesse Esch 5:1 Racing Union[3-0] H2H
LF02/08/09US Rumelange 0:1 Jeunesse Esch[0-1] H2H
DF24/05/09Jeunesse Esch 1:1 F91 Dudelange[0-0] H2H
LF17/05/09US Rumelange 0:2 Jeunesse Esch[0-0] H2H
WF10/05/09Jeunesse Esch 1:0 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-0] H2H
DF26/04/09Progres Niedercorn 2:2 Jeunesse Esch[0-0] H2H
LF19/04/09Sporting Steinfort 0:3 Jeunesse Esch[0-0] H2H
DF05/04/09Jeunesse Esch 0:0 Swift Hesperange[0-0] H2H
DF09:00Etzella Ettelbruck 2:2 Jeunesse Esch[1-0] H2H
DF15/03/09Jeunesse Esch 1:1 Beggen Avenir[0-0] H2H
WF08/03/09Red Boys Differdange 2:1 Jeunesse Esch[0-0] H2H
WF01/03/09Jeunesse Esch 2:1 Racing Union[0-0] H2H
WF07/12/08Jeunesse Esch 3:1 CS Grevenmacher[1-0] H2H
WF30/11/08Fola Esch 3:0 Jeunesse Esch[0-0] H2H
LF16/11/08UN Kaerjeng 97 1:4 Jeunesse Esch[0-1] H2H
WF09/11/08Jeunesse Esch 3:1 US Rumelange[1-1] H2H
DF02/11/08Hamm RM Benfica FC 1:1 Jeunesse Esch[0-0] H2H
LF26/10/08Jeunesse Esch 2:3 Progres Niedercorn[1-1] H2H
DF19/10/08Jeunesse Esch 0:0 Sporting Steinfort[0-0] H2H
LF04/10/08Swift Hesperange 0:3 Jeunesse Esch[0-1] H2H
WF28/09/08Jeunesse Esch 3:1 Etzella Ettelbruck[0-0] H2H
LF21/09/08Beggen Avenir 0:2 Jeunesse Esch[0-1] H2H
DF14/09/08Jeunesse Esch 1:1 Red Boys Differdange[0-0] H2H
LF30/08/08Racing Union 0:2 Jeunesse Esch[0-0] H2H
DF24/08/08Jeunesse Esch 1:1 Fola Esch[1-0] H2H
DF17/08/08CS Grevenmacher 1:1 Jeunesse Esch[0-0] H2H
WF10/08/08Jeunesse Esch 4:0 UN Kaerjeng 97[3-0] H2H
WF03/08/08F91 Dudelange 4:0 Jeunesse Esch[2-0] H2H
WF18/05/08Jeunesse Esch 3:0 Beggen Avenir[0-0] H2H
DF04/05/08Swift Hesperange 1:1 Jeunesse Esch[0-0] H2H
DF27/04/08Jeunesse Esch 1:1 F91 Dudelange[0-0] H2H
LF20/04/08UN Kaerjeng 97 0:1 Jeunesse Esch[0-1] H2H
WF05/04/08Jeunesse Esch 2:0 Red Boys Differdange[0-0] H2H
LF30/03/08Victoria Rosport 0:1 Jeunesse Esch[0-0] H2H
WF16/03/08Etzella Ettelbruck 5:4 Jeunesse Esch[0-0] H2H
WF09/03/08Jeunesse Esch 4:1 FC Wiltz 71[0-0] H2H
WF02/03/08Racing Union 3:0 Jeunesse Esch[1-0] H2H
DF24/02/08CS Petange 2:2 Jeunesse Esch[1-1] H2H
WF17/02/08Jeunesse Esch 2:1 CS Grevenmacher[2-0] H2H
DF02/12/07Jeunesse Esch 0:0 Progres Niedercorn[0-0] H2H
LF28/11/07Jeunesse Esch 2:3 UN Kaerjeng 97[0-0] H2H
LF25/11/07Hamm RM Benfica FC 0:1 Jeunesse Esch[0-1] H2H
WF11/11/07Jeunesse Esch 4:1 Swift Hesperange[3-1] H2H
WF04/11/07F91 Dudelange 6:2 Jeunesse Esch[4-2] H2H
WF21/10/07Red Boys Differdange 3:0 Jeunesse Esch[0-0] H2H
WF07/10/07Jeunesse Esch 2:0 Victoria Rosport[0-0] H2H
DF30/09/07Jeunesse Esch 2:2 Etzella Ettelbruck[0-0] H2H
LF23/09/07FC Wiltz 71 0:4 Jeunesse Esch[0-0] H2H
WF19/09/07Jeunesse Esch 2:0 Racing Union[0-0] H2H
WF02/09/07CS Grevenmacher 4:2 Jeunesse Esch[0-0] H2H
WF26/08/07Jeunesse Esch 4:1 CS Petange[0-0] H2H
WF18/08/07Progres Niedercorn 3:2 Jeunesse Esch[0-0] H2H
DF13/08/07Jeunesse Esch 1:1 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-0] H2H
LF05/08/07Beggen Avenir 1:2 Jeunesse Esch[0-0] H2H
UEFA Europa League
WF27/07/06Skonto FC 3:0 Jeunesse Esch[2-0] H2H
LF13/07/06Jeunesse Esch 0:2 Skonto FC[0-0] H2H
UEFA Champions League
WF21/07/04Jeunesse Esch 1:0 Sheriff Tiraspol[0-0] H2H
WF14/07/04Sheriff Tiraspol 2:0 Jeunesse Esch[1-0] H2H
Advertisements: