02:01 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Irtysh 1946 Omsk Stats

Irtysh 1946 Omsk
Team name: Irtysh 1946 Omsk
Russia Division 3
?28/04 09:00Irtysh 1946 Omsk -:- Dinamo Barnaul Pred. H2H
Russia Div 2 East
LF18/04/19Sibir b

1

0:3 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[0-1] H2H
WF15/04/19SY Sakhalinsk

1

2:0 Irtysh 1946 Omsk

1

[2-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF28/02/19FK Isloch Minsk 1:2 Irtysh 1946 Omsk

1

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF10/10/18Irtysh 1946 Omsk

2

1:2 Zvezda Irkutsk

4

[1-0] H2H
USL First Division
DS10/10/18FK Chita : Irtysh 1946 Omsk H2H
Russia Division 3
WF07/10/18Irtysh 1946 Omsk 3:0 FK Chita[1-0] H2H
DF29/09/18Zvezda Irkutsk

1

6

0:0 Irtysh 1946 Omsk

1

4

[0-0] H2H
LF26/09/18FK Chita

1

2

0:3 Irtysh 1946 Omsk

2

[0-1] H2H
WF19/09/18Irtysh 1946 Omsk 1:0 SY Sakhalinsk[1-0] H2H
WF16/09/18Irtysh 1946 Omsk 3:0 Sibir b[3-0] H2H
Advertisements:
LF06/09/18Dinamo Barnaul

3

1:3 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[1-0] H2H
WF29/08/18Irtysh 1946 Omsk 1:0 Dinamo Barnaul

2

[0-0] H2H
DF18/08/18Sibir b

2

1:1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk

1

1

[0-0] H2H
DF15/08/18SY Sakhalinsk 0:0 Irtysh 1946 Omsk

2

[0-0] H2H
WF07/08/18Irtysh 1946 Omsk 2:0 Zvezda Irkutsk

4

[1-0] H2H
WF04/08/18Irtysh 1946 Omsk

1

2:1 FK Chita

1

[0-1] H2H
WF04/08/18Irtysh 1946 Omsk

1

2:1 FK Chita

1

[0-1] H2H
Russia Cup
DF31/07/18Dinamo Barnaul

3

1:1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk

1

2

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF27/05/18Irtysh 1946 Omsk

1

4

1:2 Dinamo Barnaul

1

[0-0] H2H
WF19/05/18Smena Komsomolsk 2:0 Irtysh 1946 Omsk

3

[1-0] H2H
WF17/05/18Smena Komsomolsk

3

3:1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk

2

[1-1] H2H
WF14/05/18SY Sakhalinsk 5:1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[3-0] H2H
LF07/05/18Irtysh 1946 Omsk

1

0:1 Zvezda Irkutsk

2

[0-1] H2H
WF04/05/18Irtysh 1946 Omsk

3

2:1 FK Chita

2

[1-1] H2H
DF27/04/18FK Chita

1

1:1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk

2

[1-0] H2H
LF24/04/18Zvezda Irkutsk

1

2:3 Irtysh 1946 Omsk

2

[2-2] H2H
LF17/04/18Irtysh 1946 Omsk

1

0:2 SY Sakhalinsk

2

[0-1] H2H
LF14/04/18Irtysh 1946 Omsk

1

0:1 Smena Komsomolsk

1

[0-1] H2H
LF04/10/17Dinamo Barnaul 0:1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[-] H2H
DF01/10/17Irtysh 1946 Omsk 0:0 Dinamo Barnaul[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
DS20/09/17Smena Komsomolsk : Irtysh 1946 Omsk H2H
WF17/09/17SY Sakhalinsk 3:1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk

1

[2-0] H2H
WF10/09/17Irtysh 1946 Omsk 2:0 Zvezda Irkutsk[2-0] H2H
DF07/09/17Irtysh 1946 Omsk

2

0:0 FK Chita

1

[0-0] H2H
WF27/08/17Zvezda Irkutsk

1

1:0 Irtysh 1946 Omsk

1

[1-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF23/08/17Irtysh 1946 Omsk 0:4 Tom Tomsk[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF19/08/17Irtysh 1946 Omsk

1

1:2 SY Sakhalinsk

2

[1-2] H2H
LF16/08/17Irtysh 1946 Omsk

1

0:1 Smena Komsomolsk

2

[0-1] H2H
WF09/08/17Dinamo Barnaul

1

1:0 Irtysh 1946 Omsk

1

[1-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF01/08/17Irtysh 1946 Omsk

2

3:2 Dinamo Barnaul

1

[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 3
DF31/05/17Irtysh 1946 Omsk 1:1 Dinamo Barnaul[0-0] H2H
WF24/05/17Smena Komsomolsk

3

4:2 Irtysh 1946 Omsk

1

[1-1] H2H
WF21/05/17SY Sakhalinsk 3:0 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[1-0] H2H
LF14/05/17Irtysh 1946 Omsk

1

5

0:2 Zvezda Irkutsk

3

[0-2] H2H
LF11/05/17Irtysh 1946 Omsk

1

2

0:1 FK Chita

1

[0-1] H2H
DS03/05/17FK Chita : Irtysh 1946 Omsk H2H
LF30/04/17Zvezda Irkutsk

2

1:2 Irtysh 1946 Omsk

1

[0-1] H2H
LF23/04/17Irtysh 1946 Omsk

4

1:3 SY Sakhalinsk

1

[0-2] H2H
WF20/04/17Irtysh 1946 Omsk

1

1:0 Smena Komsomolsk[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF05/02/17Irtysh 1946 Omsk

1

1:3 Tyumen

2

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
Russia Division 3
WF09/10/16Dinamo Barnaul

2

4:2 Irtysh 1946 Omsk

2

[2-1] H2H
WF02/10/16Irtysh 1946 Omsk 2:0 Dinamo Barnaul

1

[1-0] H2H
LF08/09/16Irtysh 1946 Omsk

4

0:1 FK Chita[0-0] H2H
WF29/08/16Zvezda Irkutsk 1:0 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[0-0] H2H
DF17/08/16Irtysh 1946 Omsk

2

1:1 Smena Komsomolsk

3

[1-0] H2H
DF28/05/16Dinamo Barnaul

1

0:0 Irtysh 1946 Omsk

1

[0-0] H2H
DF28/05/16Dinamo Barnaul 0:0 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[0-0] H2H
WF25/05/16Sibir b

2

2:0 Irtysh 1946 Omsk

1

[1-0] H2H
WF25/05/16Sibir b 2:0 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[1-0] H2H
WF17/05/16Irtysh 1946 Omsk 2:1 FK Yakutia Yakutsk[0-0] H2H
WF17/05/16Irtysh 1946 Omsk 2:1 FK Yakutia Yakutsk[0-0] H2H
DF14/05/16Irtysh 1946 Omsk

2

1:1 FK Chita

4

[1-0] H2H
DF14/05/16Irtysh 1946 Omsk 1:1 FK Chita[1-0] H2H
DF11/05/16Irtysh 1946 Omsk

1

0:0 FK Chita

2

[0-0] H2H
DF11/05/16Irtysh 1946 Omsk 0:0 FK Chita[0-0] H2H
WF06/05/16Smena Komsomolsk 1:0 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[0-0] H2H
WF06/05/16Smena Komsomolsk 1:0 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[0-0] H2H
WF03/05/16SY Sakhalinsk 1:0 Irtysh 1946 Omsk

1

[1-0] H2H
WF02/05/16SY Sakhalinsk 1:0 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[1-0] H2H
DF23/04/16Irtysh 1946 Omsk

2

1:1 FC Tom Tomsk II

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
DF23/04/16Irtysh 1946 Omsk

2

1:1 FC Tom Tomsk II[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
WF19/10/15Irtysh 1946 Omsk 3:0 Sibir b[2-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF19/10/15Irtysh 1946 Omsk 3:0 Sibir b[2-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
LF12/10/15Irtysh 1946 Omsk

3

0:1 FC Tom Tomsk II

3

[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF12/10/15Irtysh 1946 Omsk 0:1 FC Tom Tomsk II[0-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
LF02/10/15Novokuzneck 0:1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF02/10/15Novokuzneck 0:1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[0-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
DF29/09/15Dinamo Barnaul 1:1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
DF29/09/15Dinamo Barnaul 1:1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
DF06:00Irtysh 1946 Omsk 0:0 Smena Komsomolsk

1

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
DF04:00Irtysh 1946 Omsk 0:0 Smena Komsomolsk[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
WF19/09/15Irtysh 1946 Omsk

2

3:1 SY Sakhalinsk[1-1] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF19/09/15Irtysh 1946 Omsk 3:1 SY Sakhalinsk[1-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
WF12/09/15FK Yakutia Yakutsk 2:0 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF12/09/15FK Yakutia Yakutsk 2:0 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[1-0] H2H
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
DF02/09/15Irtysh 1946 Omsk 1:1 FK Yakutia Yakutsk[1-1] H2H
Russia Division 3
DF02/09/15Irtysh 1946 Omsk 1:1 FK Yakutia Yakutsk[1-1] H2H
Mexico Primera Divison A
LF23/08/15Smena Komsomolsk 0:2 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF23/08/15Smena Komsomolsk 0:2 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[0-0] H2H
BSWCP
WF20/08/15SY Sakhalinsk 4:1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[3-0] H2H
Advertisements:
Russia Division 3
WF20/08/15SY Sakhalinsk 4:1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[3-0] H2H
Ukraine U21 Liga
DF13/08/15Irtysh 1946 Omsk 2:2 Novokuzneck[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
DF13/08/15Irtysh 1946 Omsk 2:2 Novokuzneck[1-0] H2H
Hungary Borsodi Liga
DF10/08/15Irtysh 1946 Omsk

1

1:1 Dinamo Barnaul

2

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
DF10/08/15Irtysh 1946 Omsk 1:1 Dinamo Barnaul[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
WF02/08/15FC Tom Tomsk II

2

1:0 Irtysh 1946 Omsk

2

[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF02/08/15FC Tom Tomsk II 1:0 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[1-0] H2H
Russia Cup
DF26/07/15Irtysh 1946 Omsk 0:0 Dinamo Barnaul[-] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
LF06:00FK Chita 0:1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF04:00FK Chita 0:1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
DF19/07/15Sibir b

3

2:2 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 3
DF19/07/15Sibir b 2:2 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[0-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
DF30/05/15Irtysh 1946 Omsk 0:0 Sibir b[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF30/05/15Irtysh 1946 Omsk 0:0 Sibir b[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
LF07:00FC Tom Tomsk II 0:1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF05:00FC Tom Tomsk II 0:1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[0-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
WF15/05/15Irtysh 1946 Omsk

1

2:0 FK Chita

3

[2-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF15/05/15Irtysh 1946 Omsk 2:0 FK Chita[2-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
DF12/05/15Irtysh 1946 Omsk 1:1 Radian-Baikal Irkuts[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF12/05/15Irtysh 1946 Omsk 1:1 Radian-Baikal Irkuts[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
Russia Div 2 East
DF05/05/15Smena Komsomolsk 0:0 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF05/05/15Smena Komsomolsk 0:0 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
DF02/05/15FK Yakutia Yakutsk 0:0 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[-] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF02/05/15FK Yakutia Yakutsk 1:4 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[0-4] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
DF25/04/15Irtysh 1946 Omsk 0:0 Metallurg Kuzbass[-] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF25/04/15Irtysh 1946 Omsk

1

0:0 Metallurg Kuzbass[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
DF08:30Dinamo Barnaul 1:1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF06:30Dinamo Barnaul 1:1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[0-0] H2H
DF23/10/14Metallurg Kuzbass 1:1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[0-1] H2H
DF20/10/14Dinamo Barnaul 2:2 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[1-1] H2H
LF13/10/14Irtysh 1946 Omsk 0:1 Smena Komsomolsk[0-0] H2H
LF10/10/14Irtysh 1946 Omsk 0:2 FK Yakutia Yakutsk

1

[0-2] H2H
LF03/10/14FK Chita 0:3 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[0-0] H2H
LF30/09/14Radian-Baikal Irkuts

1

0:2 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[0-1] H2H
WF20/09/14Irtysh 1946 Omsk 5:0 FC Tom Tomsk II[2-0] H2H
LF10/09/14Sibir b 1:2 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[0-1] H2H
WF31/08/14Irtysh 1946 Omsk 2:0 Sibir b[1-0] H2H
LF20/08/14FC Tom Tomsk II 0:2 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[0-1] H2H
WF13/08/14Irtysh 1946 Omsk 3:1 FK Chita[2-1] H2H
LF10/08/14Irtysh 1946 Omsk 0:2 Radian-Baikal Irkuts[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
WF02/08/14Smena Komsomolsk 2:1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[1-0] H2H
LF30/07/14FK Yakutia Yakutsk 0:1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[0-1] H2H
Russia Cup
LF26/07/14Irtysh 1946 Omsk 0:2 Metallurg Kuzbass[0-2] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF05:30Irtysh 1946 Omsk 1:0 Dinamo Barnaul[1-0] H2H
LF19/07/14Irtysh 1946 Omsk 1:2 Metallurg Kuzbass[1-0] H2H
WF04/06/14SY Sakhalinsk 2:1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[1-1] H2H
WF01/06/14Smena Komsomolsk 3:0 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[2-0] H2H
LF25/05/14Irtysh 1946 Omsk 1:3 Amur Blahoveshchensk

2

[1-3] H2H
DF05:00Irtysh 1946 Omsk

1

0:0 FK Chita[0-0] H2H
WF16/05/14Irtysh 1946 Omsk 3:0 Sibir b[2-0] H2H
WF06/05/14Radian-Baikal Irkuts 2:1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[1-0] H2H
LF03/05/14Sibiryak Bratsk 0:2 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[0-0] H2H
WF26/04/14Irtysh 1946 Omsk 4:1 FK Yakutia Yakutsk[3-0] H2H
WF23/10/13FK Yakutia Yakutsk 4:1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[2-0] H2H
WF14/10/13Irtysh 1946 Omsk 2:0 Radian-Baikal Irkuts[1-0] H2H
WF11/10/13Irtysh 1946 Omsk 3:2 Sibiryak Bratsk[1-0] H2H
WF05/10/13Irtysh 1946 Omsk 2:1 Sibir b[1-0] H2H
LF26/09/13Amur Blahoveshchensk 1:2 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[1-1] H2H
DF23/09/13FK Chita 0:0 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[0-0] H2H
DF17/09/13Irtysh 1946 Omsk 1:1 SY Sakhalinsk[0-0] H2H
LF14/09/13Irtysh 1946 Omsk 0:1 Smena Komsomolsk[0-0] H2H
WF08/09/13SY Sakhalinsk 2:0 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[1-0] H2H
DF05/09/13Smena Komsomolsk 0:0 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
DF01/09/13Irtysh 1946 Omsk 1:1 Luch Energiya

1

[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF27/08/13Irtysh 1946 Omsk 1:0 Amur Blahoveshchensk[0-0] H2H
DF24/08/13Irtysh 1946 Omsk 1:1 FK Chita[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF21/08/13Irtysh 1946 Omsk 1:0 FK Chita[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF17/08/13Sibir b 1:1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[1-0] H2H
DF06/08/13Radian-Baikal Irkuts 1:1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[1-1] H2H
DF03/08/13Sibiryak Bratsk 0:0 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
DF30/07/13Shakhta Raspadskaya 1:1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF26/07/13Irtysh 1946 Omsk 1:2 FK Yakutia Yakutsk[1-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF30/06/13Sibir Novosibirsk 3:1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[1-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF05/06/13Dinamo Barnaul 1:1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[1-0] H2H
WF31/05/13SY Sakhalinsk 3:1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[3-1] H2H
WF28/05/13Luch Energiya 3:0 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[0-0] H2H
WF21/05/13Irtysh 1946 Omsk 2:0 Sibiryak Bratsk[1-0] H2H
WF18/05/13Irtysh 1946 Omsk 1:0 Sibir b

1

[1-0] H2H
DF12/05/13Smena Komsomolsk 1:1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk

1

[0-0] H2H
WF09/05/13Amur Blahoveshchensk 3:1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[0-1] H2H
DF03/05/13Irtysh 1946 Omsk 1:1 Radian-Baikal Irkuts[0-0] H2H
DF30/04/13Irtysh 1946 Omsk 3:3 FK Chita[2-1] H2H
DF25/04/13Irtysh 1946 Omsk 2:2 FK Yakutia Yakutsk[1-0] H2H
WF28/10/12FK Yakutia Yakutsk 5:1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[0-0] H2H
LF20/10/12Irtysh 1946 Omsk 0:1 SY Sakhalinsk[0-1] H2H
LF17/10/12Irtysh 1946 Omsk 2:3 Luch Energiya[2-3] H2H
DF11/10/12Sibiryak Bratsk 0:0 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[0-0] H2H
WF08/10/12Sibir b 3:0 Irtysh 1946 Omsk

1

[1-0] H2H
WF02/10/12Irtysh 1946 Omsk 4:1 Smena Komsomolsk[1-1] H2H
LF29/09/12Irtysh 1946 Omsk 0:2 Amur Blahoveshchensk[0-1] H2H
WF03:00Radian-Baikal Irkuts 4:1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[0-1] H2H
WF19/09/12FK Chita 4:2 Irtysh 1946 Omsk

1

[2-2] H2H
LF10/09/12Irtysh 1946 Omsk

1

0:5 Dinamo Barnaul

1

[0-4] H2H
DF06/09/12Dinamo Barnaul 1:1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[0-0] H2H
WF30/08/12SY Sakhalinsk 2:1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[1-1] H2H
WF27/08/12Luch Energiya 3:2 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[1-1] H2H
DF20/08/12Irtysh 1946 Omsk

1

1:1 Sibiryak Bratsk[1-0] H2H
WF17/08/12Irtysh 1946 Omsk 3:1 Sibir b[1-0] H2H
WF08/08/12Smena Komsomolsk 1:0 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[1-0] H2H
WF05/08/12Amur Blahoveshchensk 3:0 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[1-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF01/08/12Irtysh 1946 Omsk 1:2 Dinamo Barnaul[1-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF27/07/12Irtysh 1946 Omsk 3:1 Radian-Baikal Irkuts[3-1] H2H
LF24/07/12Irtysh 1946 Omsk 1:2 FK Chita[1-1] H2H
DF18/07/12Irtysh 1946 Omsk

1

2:2 FK Yakutia Yakutsk[1-0] H2H
WF01/06/12Irtysh 1946 Omsk 3:1 Dinamo Barnaul[1-0] H2H
WF02:30FK Chita 1:0 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[0-0] H2H
LF19/05/12Radian-Baikal Irkuts 1:2 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[0-1] H2H
WF12/05/12Irtysh 1946 Omsk 2:0 Metallurg Kuzbass[2-0] H2H
WF09/05/12Irtysh 1946 Omsk 1:0 Kuzbass Kemerovo[0-0] H2H
DF02/05/12Smena Komsomolsk 3:3 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[1-2] H2H
LF29/04/12Amur Blahoveshchensk 0:2 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[0-0] H2H
WF04:00Irtysh 1946 Omsk 5:1 Sibiryak Bratsk[1-0] H2H
WF19/10/11Irtysh 1946 Omsk 4:1 Sibir b[1-0] H2H
WF07/10/11FK Yakutia Yakutsk 2:1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[2-0] H2H
WF01/10/11Irtysh 1946 Omsk 2:1 SY Sakhalinsk[2-0] H2H
LF28/09/11Irtysh 1946 Omsk 1:2 Mostovik-Primorye Us[1-2] H2H
LF21/09/11SY Sakhalinsk 1:2 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[0-2] H2H
LF18/09/11Mostovik-Primorye Us 1:2 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[0-1] H2H
WF07/09/11Irtysh 1946 Omsk 4:0 FK Yakutia Yakutsk[3-0] H2H
WF31/08/11Sibir b 2:1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[0-1] H2H
WF28/08/11Sibiryak Bratsk

1

2:1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[0-0] H2H
DF21/08/11Irtysh 1946 Omsk

1

0:0 Smena Komsomolsk[0-0] H2H
DF18/08/11Irtysh 1946 Omsk 0:0 Amur Blahoveshchensk[0-0] H2H
WF11/08/11Metallurg Kuzbass 3:0 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[1-0] H2H
LF08/08/11Kuzbass Kemerovo

2

0:1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk

1

[0-0] H2H
WF21/07/11Irtysh 1946 Omsk 1:0 FK Chita[1-0] H2H
DF18/07/11Irtysh 1946 Omsk

1

0:0 Radian-Baikal Irkuts[0-0] H2H
DF11/07/11Dinamo Barnaul 1:1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[1-0] H2H
WF30/06/11Irtysh 1946 Omsk 2:1 Dinamo Barnaul[0-0] H2H
WF20/06/11FK Chita 2:1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[1-1] H2H
WF17/06/11Radian-Baikal Irkuts 2:1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[1-0] H2H
WF11/06/11Irtysh 1946 Omsk 1:0 Kuzbass Kemerovo[0-0] H2H
LF08/06/11Irtysh 1946 Omsk

1

1:2 Metallurg Kuzbass

1

[0-1] H2H
Russia Cup
WF04/06/11Metallurg Kuzbass 3:0 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[2-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF29/05/11Smena Komsomolsk 2:2 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[2-1] H2H
WF26/05/11Amur Blahoveshchensk 1:0 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[1-0] H2H
DF18/05/11Irtysh 1946 Omsk 1:1 Sibiryak Bratsk[0-1] H2H
DF15/05/11Irtysh 1946 Omsk 1:1 Sibir b[0-1] H2H
DF04/05/11FK Yakutia Yakutsk 2:2 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[1-0] H2H
LF26/04/11Irtysh 1946 Omsk 0:1 SY Sakhalinsk[0-0] H2H
WF23/04/11Irtysh 1946 Omsk 1:0 Mostovik-Primorye Us[0-0] H2H
WF06/11/10Zhemchuzhina Sochi 2:1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[1-0] H2H
WF03/11/10FC Krasnodar 2:0 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[1-0] H2H
DF27/10/10Irtysh 1946 Omsk 1:1 Shinnik Yaroslavl[0-1] H2H
LF24/10/10Irtysh 1946 Omsk 1:4 Dinamo Briansk[0-1] H2H
WF17/10/10Baltika Kaliningrad 2:1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[2-0] H2H
WF14/10/10Dynamo St.Petersburg 2:0 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[1-0] H2H
WF06/10/10Irtysh 1946 Omsk 1:0 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla[1-0] H2H
DF28/09/10Irtysh 1946 Omsk 1:1 Volga Nizhny Novgoro[0-1] H2H
DF25/09/10Irtysh 1946 Omsk 0:0 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch[0-0] H2H
DF14/09/10Khimki 1:1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[1-0] H2H
WF11/09/10Kuban Krasnodar 2:1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[2-1] H2H
LF03/09/10Irtysh 1946 Omsk 0:1 SKA-Energiya Khabaro

1

[0-0] H2H
LF31/08/10Irtysh 1946 Omsk 0:3 Luch Energiya[0-1] H2H
WF24/08/10Salyut-Energia Belgo 1:0 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[0-0] H2H
WF21/08/10Avangard 2:1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[1-0] H2H
LF13/08/10Irtysh 1946 Omsk 1:4 Volgar-Gazprom Astra[0-2] H2H
WF10/08/10Irtysh 1946 Omsk 2:0 FK Volgograd[2-0] H2H
WF02/08/10Mordovya Saransk 2:1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[0-1] H2H
WF30/07/10Spartak Nizhniy Novg

1

2:1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[0-0] H2H
LF09/07/10Irtysh 1946 Omsk 0:1 Zhemchuzhina Sochi[0-1] H2H
DF06/07/10Irtysh 1946 Omsk 0:0 FC Krasnodar[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF01/07/10Irtysh 1946 Omsk 0:2 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF26/06/10Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:0 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[0-0] H2H
WF23/06/10Dinamo Briansk 2:1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[0-0] H2H
WF15/06/10Irtysh 1946 Omsk 2:0 Baltika Kaliningrad[0-0] H2H
LF12/06/10Irtysh 1946 Omsk 0:2 Dynamo St.Petersburg[0-1] H2H
WF01/06/10Ural Sverdlovsk Obla 1:0 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[0-0] H2H
LF24/05/10KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch

1

1:2 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[1-1] H2H
WF21/05/10Volga Nizhny Novgoro 3:0 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[1-0] H2H
DF13/05/10Irtysh 1946 Omsk 0:0 Khimki[0-0] H2H
LF10/05/10Irtysh 1946 Omsk 2:3 Kuban Krasnodar[0-2] H2H
WF02/05/10SKA-Energiya Khabaro 1:0 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[1-0] H2H
DF29/04/10Luch Energiya 1:1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[1-1] H2H
DF21/04/10Irtysh 1946 Omsk 1:1 Salyut-Energia Belgo[1-0] H2H
WF18/04/10Irtysh 1946 Omsk 2:1 Avangard

1

[2-1] H2H
WF10/04/10Volgar-Gazprom Astra 2:0 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[2-0] H2H
DF07/04/10FK Volgograd 0:0 Irtysh 1946 Omsk

1

[0-0] H2H
DF30/03/10Irtysh 1946 Omsk 0:0 Mordovya Saransk[0-0] H2H
WF27/03/10Irtysh 1946 Omsk 1:0 Spartak Nizhniy Novg

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements: