22:54 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr
goal Atletico San Luis Goaaal! [0-1]

Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon Stats

Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon
Team name: Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon
City: Hasharon
Stadium: Yaakov Grundman
Capacity: 2000
Official Site: http://www.rhfc.co.il
Players Israel Leumit League
?25/01 08:00Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh -:- Hapoel Kfar Saba Pred. H2H
DS10:00Hapoel Acco : Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh H2H
LF11/01/19Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

3

1:2 Hapoel Petah Tikva

2

[0-0] H2H
LF07/01/19Hapoel Rishon Lezion

4

1:2 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

2

[1-1] H2H
LF31/12/18Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

2

1:2 Beitar Tel Aviv Raml[1-0] H2H
DF25/12/18Hapoel Natzrat Illit

3

0:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

[0-0] H2H
Israel Cup
LF21/12/18Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 0:1 Kafr Qasim

1

[0-0] H2H
Israel Leumit League
LF17/12/18Hapoel Iksal

1

1:3 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

[0-0] H2H
DF10/12/18Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

2

0:0 Hapoel Ashkelon

3

[0-0] H2H
WF30/11/18Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 2:0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

4

[1-0] H2H
WF09/11/18Hapoel Katamon Jerus 3:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
LF05/11/18Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

1:2 Hapoel Ramat Gan

2

[0-0] H2H
Israel Cup
WF30/10/18Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

3:1 Maccabi Tzur Shalom

3

[1-1] H2H
Israel Leumit League
LF26/10/18Hapoel Bnei Lod

2

0:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

3

[0-1] H2H
WF19/10/18Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

2

3:0 Hapoel Marmorek lron

1

[2-0] H2H
WF15/10/18Hapoel Afula

2

1:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

[1-0] H2H
LF05/10/18Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

1:2 Sectzya Nes Ziona

4

[1-2] H2H
WF27/09/18Hapoel Kfar Saba

1

1

2:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[1-0] H2H
DF21/09/18Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1:1 Hapoel Acco

3

[1-1] H2H
DF17/09/18Hapoel Petah Tikva

3

2:2 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

[1-1] H2H
DF12/09/18Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

1:1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion

1

2

[0-0] H2H
DF30/08/18Beitar Tel Aviv Raml

2

2:2 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

2

[0-1] H2H
DF23/08/18Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

4

1:1 Hapoel Natzrat Illit

3

[1-0] H2H
Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup
WF16/08/18Hapoel Rishon Lezion 1:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

[1-0] H2H
LF09/08/18Hapoel Afula 0:3 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-2] H2H
LF06/08/18Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

4

1:2 Hapoel Petah Tikva

1

[0-2] H2H
LF06/08/18Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

4

1:2 Hapoel Petah Tikva

1

[0-2] H2H
DF02/08/18Hapoel Kfar Saba

2

1:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

2

[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF27/07/18Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1:0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth[1-0] H2H
WF24/07/18Maccabi Netanya 2:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-0] H2H
DF17/07/18Hapoel Afula 1:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
WF12/07/18Hapoel Raanana 3:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[2-0] H2H
Israel Leumit League
LF10:00Ironi Nesher

1

0:5 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

3

[0-3] H2H
DF14/05/18Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

3

0:0 Hapoel Marmorek lron

2

[0-0] H2H
LF04/05/18Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 0:2 Hapoel Petah Tikva[0-1] H2H
LF27/04/18Hapoel Kfar Saba

6

0:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

3

[0-0] H2H
WF24/04/18Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

4

3:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod

5

[1-0] H2H
WF20/04/18Maccabi Herzliya

4

2:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

2

[0-0] H2H
LF13/04/18Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

2

0:4 Hapoel Ramat Gan

3

[0-2] H2H
WF05/04/18Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

2

4:1 Hapoel Marmorek lron

5

[1-1] H2H
LF29/03/18Hapoel Kfar Saba

2

0:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

5

[0-0] H2H
DF19/03/18Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

0:0 Hapoel Katamon Jerus

1

[0-0] H2H
WF13/03/18Hapoel Tel Aviv

1

3:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

3

[2-0] H2H
WF09/03/18Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

2

1:0 Ironi Nesher

4

[1-0] H2H
WF02/03/18Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

2

2:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[2-0] H2H
WF23/02/18Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

2

2:0 Hapoel Afula

3

[0-0] H2H
DF16/02/18Maccabi Herzliya 0:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

3

[0-0] H2H
LF09/02/18Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

0:1 Beitar Shimshon Tel

2

[0-0] H2H
WF02/02/18Hapoel Bnei Lod

2

1:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

2

[0-0] H2H
LF26/01/18Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

3

0:1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion

3

[0-0] H2H
WF22/01/18Hapoel Petah Tikva

1

1:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

4

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
DF12/01/18Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

2

0:0 Hapoel Ramat Gan[0-0] H2H
LF09/01/18Hapoel Natzrat Illit

1

3

0:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

2

[0-0] H2H
Israel Cup
WF05/01/18Hapoel Raanana

1

3:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

3

[2-0] H2H
Israel Leumit League
LF01/01/18Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

2

0:4 Hapoel Hadera

2

[0-2] H2H
WF22/12/17Hapoel Marmorek lron

3

1:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

3

[0-0] H2H
Israel Cup
LF19/12/17Hapoel Kfar Shalem

4

1:3 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

2

[1-1] H2H
Israel Leumit League
WF15/12/17Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 4:1 Hapoel Kfar Saba

1

1

[2-1] H2H
WF08/12/17Hapoel Katamon Jerus

4

2:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

3

[2-1] H2H
LF04/12/17Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

4

1:2 Hapoel Tel Aviv

3

[1-2] H2H
LF27/11/17Ironi Nesher

2

0:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

1

[0-0] H2H
WF03/11/17Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

2:1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

5

[1-1] H2H
LF30/10/17Hapoel Afula

1

4

1:2 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

[1-1] H2H
LF23/10/17Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

0:1 Maccabi Herzliya

1

[0-1] H2H
WF13/10/17Beitar Shimshon Tel

1

2:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

[0-1] H2H
WF25/09/17Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

2

1:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod

3

[1-0] H2H
WF15/09/17Hapoel Rishon Lezion

5

1:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[1-0] H2H
LF08/09/17Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

3

1:2 Hapoel Petah Tikva

4

[1-0] H2H
DF01/09/17Hapoel Ramat Gan

4

1:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

3

[1-1] H2H
WF28/08/17Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

2

1:0 Hapoel Natzrat Illit

1

3

[0-0] H2H
LF08:30Hapoel Hadera

1

3

1:3 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

5

[1-2] H2H
Advertisements:
Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup
DF13/08/17Maccabi Herzliya

4

0:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

[0-0] H2H
LF08/08/17Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

2

1:2 Hapoel Kfar Saba

2

[0-0] H2H
LF03/08/17Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

1

0:7 Hapoel Hadera

3

[0-2] H2H
International Club Friendly
DS21/07/17Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 0:0 Hapoel Katamon Jerus H2H
Israel Leumit League
WF19/05/17Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

2:0 Maccabi Herzliya

3

[1-0] H2H
LF12/05/17Hapoel Rishon Lezion

2

0:2 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

[0-1] H2H
WF05/05/17Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

4:1 Hapoel Afula

5

[1-1] H2H
DF28/04/17Hapoel Jerusalem : Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[-] H2H
DF21/04/17Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 0:0 Hapoel Natzrat Illit[-] H2H
DF14/04/17Maccabi Shaarayim

2

1:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[1-1] H2H
LF07/04/17Ironi Nesher

1

0:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

3

[0-0] H2H
WF07/03/17Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

2

2:1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

4

[1-1] H2H
WF03/03/17Maccabi Netanya

1

3:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[2-1] H2H
LF27/02/17Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

3

0:2 Hapoel Afula

3

[0-2] H2H
LF20/02/17Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

2

0:2 Beitar Shimshon Tel

2

[0-0] H2H
LF10/02/17Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

3

0:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

[0-0] H2H
LF06/02/17Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

4

2:3 Maccabi Herzliya

3

[1-1] H2H
DF27/01/17Ironi Nesher

1

0:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

2

[0-0] H2H
DF20/01/17Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

2

0:0 Hapoel Jerusalem

1

[0-0] H2H
DF16/01/17Hapoel Natzrat Illit 0:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF12/01/17Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

2

1:0 Hapoel Ramat Gan

2

[0-0] H2H
Israel Cup
WF08/01/17Hapoel Tel Aviv

1

1:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

2

[0-0] H2H
Israel Leumit League
DF30/12/16Maccabi Shaarayim

1

1:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

3

[0-0] H2H
LF26/12/16Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

3

1:2 Hapoel Acco

4

[1-0] H2H
Israel Cup
WF21/12/16Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

2

3:0 Hapoel Katamon Jerus

1

5

[0-0] H2H
Israel Leumit League
LF16/12/16Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

3

1:3 Hapoel Petah Tikva

1

[0-2] H2H
DF09/12/16Hapoel Rishon Lezion

1

0:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

2

[0-0] H2H
LF02/12/16Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

2

0:1 Hapoel Katamon Jerus

2

[0-1] H2H
DF28/11/16Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

2

0:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

2

[0-0] H2H
LF08:00Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

0:2 Maccabi Netanya

2

[0-0] H2H
LF14/11/16Hapoel Afula

4

2:4 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

2

[2-0] H2H
Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup
LF08/11/16Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

2

1:2 Maccabi Shaarayim

1

[1-1] H2H
Israel Leumit League
WF04/11/16Beitar Shimshon Tel 3:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

2

[3-0] H2H
LF31/10/16Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

3

0:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod

2

[0-1] H2H
Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup
LF26/10/16Maccabi Netanya

1

2

0:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

4

[0-0] H2H
Israel Leumit League
WF21/10/16Maccabi Herzliya

3

2:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

7

[1-0] H2H
DF30/09/16Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

1:1 Ironi Nesher

4

[1-1] H2H
WF26/09/16Hapoel Jerusalem

2

1:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

4

[1-0] H2H
Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup
LF20/09/16Maccabi Herzliya

1

3:5 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

2

[2-2] H2H
Israel Leumit League
WF16/09/16Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

4:3 Hapoel Natzrat Illit

1

3

[3-3] H2H
Advertisements:
LF12/09/16Hapoel Ramat Gan

1

4

1:2 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

4

[1-1] H2H
DF26/08/16Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

3

1:1 Maccabi Shaarayim

2

[1-0] H2H
DF19/08/16Hapoel Acco

3

0:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

5

[0-0] H2H
Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup
LF15/08/16Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

0:1 Ironi Nesher

3

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF15/07/16Ashdod MS 0:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-1] H2H
LF15/07/16Ashdod MS 0:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-1] H2H
WF11/07/16Hapoel Rishon Lezion 3:2 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[2-1] H2H
WF11/07/16Hapoel Rishon Lezion 3:2 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[2-1] H2H
Israel Leumit League
WF20/05/16Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 4:1 Maccabi Yavne

2

[3-1] H2H
WF20/05/16Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 4:1 Maccabi Yavne[3-1] H2H
LF13/05/16Hapoel Rishon Lezion

1

1:3 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

4

[1-0] H2H
LF13/05/16Hapoel Rishon Lezion 1:3 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[1-0] H2H
WF09/05/16Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

3

2:0 Hapoel Afula

2

[1-0] H2H
WF09/05/16Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 2:0 Hapoel Afula[1-0] H2H
WF02/05/16Beitar Shimshon Tel

1

4:2 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

5

[2-1] H2H
WF02/05/16Beitar Shimshon Tel 4:2 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[2-1] H2H
LF25/04/16Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

5

1:2 Hapoel Natzrat Illit

2

[1-0] H2H
LF25/04/16Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

1:2 Hapoel Natzrat Illit[1-0] H2H
DF17/04/16Hapoel Jerusalem

1

2

1:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

3

[0-0] H2H
DF17/04/16Hapoel Jerusalem

1

1:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
LF11/04/16Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

2

1:2 Maccabi Kiryat Gat

3

[1-1] H2H
LF11/04/16Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1:2 Maccabi Kiryat Gat[1-1] H2H
WF01/04/16Ashdod MS 3:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

2

[1-0] H2H
WF01/04/16Ashdod MS 3:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

[1-0] H2H
DF09:00Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

3

1:1 Hapoel Ashkelon

2

[1-1] H2H
DF07:00Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1:1 Hapoel Ashkelon[1-1] H2H
DF14/03/16Maccabi Yavne 0:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

[0-0] H2H
DF14/03/16Maccabi Yavne 0:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-0] H2H
DF04/03/16Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

2

2:2 Hapoel Petah Tikva

3

[0-0] H2H
DF04/03/16Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 2:2 Hapoel Petah Tikva[0-0] H2H
WF26/02/16Hapoel Katamon Jerus

2

1:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

2

[0-0] H2H
WF26/02/16Hapoel Katamon Jerus 1:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-0] H2H
LF19/02/16Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

4

1:2 Hapoel Rishon Lezion

3

[1-1] H2H
LF19/02/16Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1:2 Hapoel Rishon Lezion[1-1] H2H
LF15/02/16Maccabi Kiryat Gat

1

5

2:4 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

5

[2-1] H2H
LF15/02/16Maccabi Kiryat Gat

1

2:4 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[2-1] H2H
LF08/02/16Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

6

0:2 Hapoel Bnei Lod

2

[0-1] H2H
LF08/02/16Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 0:2 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-1] H2H
DF02/02/16Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

0:0 Hapoel Jerusalem

1

[0-0] H2H
DF02/02/16Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

0:0 Hapoel Jerusalem

1

[0-0] H2H
WF29/01/16Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

1

3:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

[2-0] H2H
WF29/01/16Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 3:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[2-0] H2H
WF25/01/16Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1:0 Hapoel Natzrat Illit[0-0] H2H
LF08:59Maccabi Herzliya 0:2 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-0] H2H
Israel Cup
LF14/01/16Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1:3 Maccabi Tel Aviv[0-1] H2H
Israel Leumit League
WF01/01/16Hapoel Afula 1:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

[0-0] H2H
DF28/12/15Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 2:2 Beitar Shimshon Tel [2-0] H2H
WF06:00Hapoel Ramat Gan 2:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-0] H2H
DF11/12/15Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

3

1:1 Ashdod MS

2

[0-0] H2H
DF11/12/15Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1:1 Ashdod MS[0-0] H2H
DF07/12/15Hapoel Ashkelon

1

2

0:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

2

[0-0] H2H
DF07/12/15Hapoel Ashkelon

1

0:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-0] H2H
Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup
LF01/12/15Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

2

1:2 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-1] H2H
LF01/12/15Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1:2 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-1] H2H
Israel Leumit League
WF27/11/15Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

3:2 Maccabi Yavne[0-1] H2H
WF27/11/15Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

3:2 Maccabi Yavne[0-1] H2H
WF20/11/15Hapoel Petah Tikva 1:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-0] H2H
WF20/11/15Hapoel Petah Tikva 1:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-0] H2H
WF13/11/15Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

3

4:0 Hapoel Katamon Jerus

5

[2-0] H2H
WF13/11/15Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 4:0 Hapoel Katamon Jerus[2-0] H2H
LF06/11/15Hapoel Rishon Lezion

2

1:3 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

3

[1-2] H2H
LF06/11/15Hapoel Rishon Lezion 1:3 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[1-2] H2H
WF30/10/15Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 4:0 Maccabi Kiryat Gat

1

4

[2-0] H2H
WF30/10/15Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 4:0 Maccabi Kiryat Gat

1

[2-0] H2H
LF26/10/15Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

3

1:2 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

2

[0-0] H2H
LF26/10/15Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

1:2 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

[0-0] H2H
Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup
DF20/10/15Hapoel Katamon Jerus 1:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-0] H2H
DF20/10/15Hapoel Katamon Jerus 1:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-0] H2H
Israel Leumit League
WF16/10/15Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

2

2:1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

1

3

[1-0] H2H
WF16/10/15Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 2:1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

1

[1-0] H2H
WF12/10/15Hapoel Natzrat Illit 2:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

[0-0] H2H
WF12/10/15Hapoel Natzrat Illit 2:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-0] H2H
DF02/10/15Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

4

2:2 Maccabi Herzliya

4

[1-1] H2H
DF02/10/15Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

2:2 Maccabi Herzliya[1-1] H2H
DF25/09/15Hapoel Jerusalem

2

1:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

3

[1-1] H2H
DF25/09/15Hapoel Jerusalem 1:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[1-1] H2H
DF09:00Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

4

1:1 Hapoel Afula

4

[1-0] H2H
DF07:00Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

1:1 Hapoel Afula[1-0] H2H
Slovak Super Liga
DF04/09/15Hapoel Petah Tikva

1

0:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

[0-0] H2H
Primera Division de Mexico
LF28/08/15Beitar Shimshon Tel

1

2

1:4 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

[1-0] H2H
Israel Leumit League
LF28/08/15Beitar Shimshon Tel

1

1:4 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[1-0] H2H
Victorian State League Division 1
LF24/08/15Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 2:3 Hapoel Ramat Gan[2-1] H2H
Israel Leumit League
LF24/08/15Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 2:3 Hapoel Ramat Gan[2-1] H2H
Ukraine U21 Liga
WF14/08/15Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

2:1 Hapoel Ramat Gan

1

[0-0] H2H
Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup
WF07/08/15Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

2

1:0 Hapoel Rishon Lezion

3

[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF21/07/15Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1:1 Hapoel Katamon Jerus[0-0] H2H
DF21/07/15Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1:1 Hapoel Katamon Jerus[0-0] H2H
WF16/07/15Maccabi Yavne 2:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[1-1] H2H
WF16/07/15Maccabi Yavne 2:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[1-1] H2H
Israel Leumit League
WF22/05/15Ironi Tiberias

1

3:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

3

[3-0] H2H
WF22/05/15Ironi Tiberias 3:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[3-0] H2H
WF15/05/15Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1:0 Hapoel Natzrat Illit[0-0] H2H
WF15/05/15Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1:0 Hapoel Natzrat Illit[0-0] H2H
DF11/05/15Hakoah Amidar Ramat

3

0:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

2

[0-0] H2H
DF11/05/15Hakoah Amidar Ramat 0:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-0] H2H
DF04/05/15Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

1:1 Hapoel Jerusalem

4

[0-0] H2H
DF04/05/15Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1:1 Hapoel Jerusalem[0-0] H2H
DF24/04/15Maccabi Herzliya

4

0:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

4

[0-0] H2H
DF24/04/15Maccabi Herzliya 0:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-0] H2H
WF20/04/15Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

3

4:1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion

1

[0-0] H2H
WF20/04/15Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 4:1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion[0-0] H2H
DF12/04/15Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 0:0 Beitar Shimshon Tel [-] H2H
LF12/04/15Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 0:2 Beitar Shimshon Tel [0-1] H2H
DF30/03/15Hapoel Afula 0:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-0] H2H
DF28/03/15Hapoel Afula

4

0:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

4

[0-0] H2H
LF20/03/15Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

2

1:3 Hapoel Rishon Lezion

1

2

[1-0] H2H
LF20/03/15Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

1:3 Hapoel Rishon Lezion

1

[1-0] H2H
WF13/03/15Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

2:1 Maccabi Yavne

1

[0-1] H2H
WF13/03/15Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 2:1 Maccabi Yavne[0-1] H2H
DF06/03/15Maccabi Kiryat Gat 2:2 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

[2-0] H2H
DF06/03/15Maccabi Kiryat Gat 2:2 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

[2-0] H2H
DF02/03/15Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1:1 Hapoel Ramat Gan[1-1] H2H
German 3.Liga
DF28/02/15Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

3

1:1 Hapoel Ramat Gan

2

[1-1] H2H
Israel Leumit League
DF20/02/15Hapoel Kfar Saba 0:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-0] H2H
WF13/02/15Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 2:1 Hapoel Natzrat Illit

2

[1-1] H2H
WF09/02/15Maccabi Herzliya 2:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[1-0] H2H
WF30/01/15Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 2:0 Ironi Tiberias[1-0] H2H
DF26/01/15Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-0] H2H
LF19/01/15Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 0:1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv[0-0] H2H
LF09/01/15Beitar Shimshon Tel 0:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-1] H2H
WF05/01/15Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

2:1 Hakoah Amidar Ramat [1-0] H2H
WF29/12/14Hapoel Jerusalem 2:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

[0-0] H2H
Israel Cup
WF24/12/14Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 3:0 Hapoel Natzrat Illit

1

[1-0] H2H
Israel Leumit League
DF19/12/14Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1:1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth[0-0] H2H
LF15/12/14Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 0:1 Hapoel Afula[0-0] H2H
WF05/12/14Hapoel Rishon Lezion 1:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

[0-0] H2H
DF28/11/14Maccabi Yavne 2:2 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[1-1] H2H
WF24/11/14Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1:0 Maccabi Kiryat Gat

1

[1-0] H2H
DF14/11/14Hapoel Ramat Gan 1:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[1-0] H2H
DF07/11/14Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1:1 Hapoel Kfar Saba[0-0] H2H
LF03/11/14Hapoel Natzrat Illit 1:3 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[1-1] H2H
WF24/10/14Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1:0 Maccabi Herzliya[0-0] H2H
WF17/10/14Ironi Tiberias 2:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-0] H2H
LF10/10/14Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1:2 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-0] H2H
WF06/10/14Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 3:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

[1-0] H2H
LF29/09/14Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 0:1 Beitar Shimshon Tel [0-1] H2H
LF22/09/14Hakoah Amidar Ramat 0:6 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-3] H2H
WF15/09/14Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1:0 Hapoel Jerusalem

2

[0-0] H2H
WF05/09/14Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

1

3:2 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[3-2] H2H
Israel Premier League
LF10/05/14Hapoel Acco 1:2 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[1-1] H2H
LF03/05/14Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 0:1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv[0-0] H2H
WF26/04/14Beitar Jerusalem 4:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[1-0] H2H
WF19/04/14Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 4:1 Maccabi Petah Tikva

1

[0-1] H2H
LF12/04/14Hapoel Haifa 0:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

[0-1] H2H
DF05/04/14Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 0:0 Hapoel Raanana

1

[0-0] H2H
LF29/03/14Ashdod MS 0:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-1] H2H
Israel Cup
WF25/03/14Maccabi Netanya

1

3:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[2-0] H2H
Israel Premier League
LF16/03/14Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1:2 Maccabi Haifa[1-1] H2H
DF08/03/14Maccabi Petah Tikva 3:3 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[2-2] H2H
LF01/03/14Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-0] H2H
LF22/02/14Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 0:4 Hapoel Beer Sheva[0-0] H2H
WF15/02/14Hapoel Acco 4:3 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[1-3] H2H
Israel Cup
DF11/02/14Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1:1 Ashdod MS[0-1] H2H
Israel Premier League
LF08/02/14Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 0:1 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin [0-0] H2H
WF01/02/14Hapoel Tel Aviv 3:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

[3-0] H2H
Israel Cup
WF28/01/14Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 4:0 Maccabi Umm Al Fahm[3-0] H2H
Israel Premier League
LF25/01/14Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 0:3 Maccabi Tel Aviv[0-1] H2H
LF19/01/14Beitar Jerusalem 0:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-0] H2H
LF11/01/14Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 2:3 Ashdod MS[1-0] H2H
LF04/01/14Hapoel Raanana

1

1:2 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-0] H2H
LF28/12/13Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 0:2 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona[0-0] H2H
WF21/12/13Hapoel Haifa

1

3:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

[2-0] H2H
DF16/12/13Maccabi Haifa 1:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-1] H2H
WF07/12/13Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 2:0 Maccabi Petah Tikva [0-0] H2H
WF30/11/13Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1:0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv[0-0] H2H
DF25/11/13Hapoel Beer Sheva 0:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-0] H2H
DF09/11/13Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

1:1 Hapoel Acco[1-0] H2H
DF02/11/13Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin 1:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-1] H2H
LF26/10/13Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

0:5 Hapoel Tel Aviv[0-3] H2H
WF20/10/13Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-0] H2H
LF05/10/13Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 0:2 Beitar Jerusalem[0-1] H2H
WF28/09/13Ashdod MS 3:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[1-0] H2H
LF21/09/13Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1:3 Hapoel Raanana[1-1] H2H
WF31/08/13Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 4:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-0] H2H
LF24/08/13Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

2

0:2 Hapoel Haifa[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF30/07/13Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

3:0 Hapoel Afula

1

[3-0] H2H
LF15/07/13Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 0:1 Hapoel Beer Sheva[0-1] H2H
Israel Premier League
LF09:15Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 0:1 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

1

[0-1] H2H
WF11/05/13Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[1-0] H2H
WF05/05/13Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 2:1 Maccabi Haifa[1-0] H2H
WF28/04/13Hapoel Tel Aviv 2:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

[1-0] H2H
LF22/04/13Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 0:2 Maccabi Tel Aviv[0-1] H2H
WF13/04/13Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 1:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-0] H2H
LF06/04/13Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 0:3 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv[0-1] H2H
WF02/04/13Maccabi Haifa 6:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[2-0] H2H
LF30/03/13Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 0:1 Hapoel Tel Aviv[0-0] H2H
WF16/03/13Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-0] H2H
LF09/03/13Hapoel Beer Sheva 0:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-0] H2H
LF02/03/13Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 0:1 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona[0-1] H2H
WF23/02/13Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-0] H2H
DF16/02/13Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 0:0 Maccabi Netanya[0-0] H2H
WF09/02/13Maccabi Haifa 4:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[2-0] H2H
WF03/02/13Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1:0 Beitar Jerusalem[0-0] H2H
Israel Cup
LF29/01/13Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1:2 Maccabi Yavne[1-1] H2H
Israel Premier League
LF26/01/13Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin 0:4 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-3] H2H
WF19/01/13Hapoel Haifa 3:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[3-0] H2H
WF12/01/13Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 2:1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv[1-1] H2H
WF05/01/13Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-0] H2H
WF29/12/12Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1:0 Hapoel Ramat Gan[1-0] H2H
LF22/12/12Hapoel Acco 0:2 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-0] H2H
WF15/12/12Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1:0 Ashdod MS[0-0] H2H
Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup
DF12/12/12Hapoel Ramat Gan 1:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-1] H2H
Israel Premier League
LF08/12/12Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 0:1 Hapoel Beer Sheva[0-1] H2H
WF01/12/12Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 2:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-0] H2H
Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup
LF27/11/12Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 0:2 Hapoel Ramat Gan[0-1] H2H
Israel Premier League
LF24/11/12Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 3:4 Maccabi Tel Aviv[2-1] H2H
LF17/11/12Maccabi Netanya 1:2 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-2] H2H
DF10/11/12Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1:1 Maccabi Haifa[1-1] H2H
WF03/11/12Beitar Jerusalem 1:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-0] H2H
LF20/10/12Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1:3 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin [1-2] H2H
WF06/10/12Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

2:0 Hapoel Haifa[1-0] H2H
DF29/09/12Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2:2 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[1-1] H2H
WF23/09/12Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

1:0 Hapoel Tel Aviv[1-0] H2H
DF15/09/12Hapoel Ramat Gan 1:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[1-0] H2H
WF01/09/12Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 3:1 Hapoel Acco[1-1] H2H
WF25/08/12Ashdod MS 2:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF25/07/12Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1:1 Apollon Limassol FC[0-1] H2H
Israel Premier League
DF12/05/12Maccabi Petah Tikva 0:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-0] H2H
DF08/05/12Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 0:0 Hapoel Beer Sheva[0-0] H2H
DF05/05/12Hapoel Haifa 1:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[1-0] H2H
LF29/04/12Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 0:1 Beitar Jerusalem[0-0] H2H
WF14/04/12Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 2:1 Hapoel Petah Tikva[0-0] H2H
Israel Cup
WF09/04/12Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1:0 Maccabi Herzliya[0-0] H2H
Israel Premier League
WF31/03/12Hapoel Acco 2:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[1-0] H2H
WF24/03/12Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 5:2 Hapoel Rishon Le Zio

1

[3-1] H2H
Israel Cup
LF20/03/12Beitar Kfar Saba Shl 0:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-0] H2H
Israel Premier League
DF17/03/12Hapoel Petah Tikva 1:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[1-1] H2H
LF10/03/12Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 0:1 Maccabi Netanya[0-1] H2H
WF03/03/12Hapoel Haifa 2:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-0] H2H
DF25/02/12Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

1:1 Hapoel Tel Aviv[1-0] H2H
WF10:00Hapoel Acco 2:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-0] H2H
WF11/02/12Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 2:0 Beitar Jerusalem[0-0] H2H
Israel Cup
WF08/02/12Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 3:1 Hapoel Acco[2-0] H2H
Israel Premier League
DF04/02/12Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-1] H2H
LF28/01/12Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 0:1 Maccabi Petah Tikva [0-0] H2H
WF21/01/12Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 4:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[2-0] H2H
DF14/01/12Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 0:0 Maccabi Haifa[0-0] H2H
LF08/01/12Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-1] H2H
DF31/12/11Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 3:3 Hapoel Beer Sheva[0-2] H2H
LF28/12/11Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 0:1 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin [0-1] H2H
DF24/12/11Hapoel Rishon Le Zio 1:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-1] H2H
DF17/12/11Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1:1 Ashdod MS[1-1] H2H
DF10/12/11Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 0:0 Hapoel Petah Tikva[0-0] H2H
LF03/12/11Maccabi Netanya 0:2 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-0] H2H
WF26/11/11Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 2:0 Hapoel Haifa[0-0] H2H
DF20/11/11Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-0] H2H
DF05/11/11Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1:1 Hapoel Acco[0-1] H2H
LF30/10/11Beitar Jerusalem 0:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

[0-1] H2H
WF22/10/11Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 2:1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv[1-1] H2H
LF15/10/11Maccabi Petah Tikva

1

2:3 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[1-0] H2H
LF01/10/11Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 0:1 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

1

[0-0] H2H
WF24/09/11Maccabi Haifa 5:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

[3-0] H2H
WF21/09/11Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 3:1 Maccabi Tel Aviv

1

[2-0] H2H
LF17/09/11Hapoel Beer Sheva

1

1:3 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[1-1] H2H
WF13/09/11Ashdod MS 2:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-0] H2H
WF10/09/11Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin 3:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

[1-0] H2H
LF27/08/11Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

1:2 Hapoel Rishon Le Zio

1

[0-0] H2H
Israel Leumit League
WF20/05/11Hapoel Rishon Le Zio 2:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[2-1] H2H
DF13/05/11Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

1:1 Maccabi Herzliya

1

[0-1] H2H
WF06/05/11Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 4:1 Sectzya Nes Ziona[1-1] H2H
DF29/04/11Hapoel Kfar Saba 0:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-0] H2H
WF23/04/11Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1:0 Hapoel Raanana[1-0] H2H
LF16/04/11Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 0:2 Hakoah Amidar Ramat [0-1] H2H
LF09/04/11Maccabi lroni Jatt 0:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-1] H2H
WF01/04/11Maccabi Beer Sheva 2:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[1-1] H2H
DF21/03/11Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1:1 Maccabi Ironi Bat Ya[0-0] H2H
LF11/03/11Hapoel Herzliya

1

1:3 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[1-3] H2H
DF04/03/11Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1:1 FC Ahva Arraba[0-1] H2H
LF28/02/11Beitar Shimshon Tel 1:2 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-0] H2H
DF21/02/11Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 0:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-0] H2H
DF11/02/11Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 1:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[1-0] H2H
WF05/02/11Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 4:0 Hapoel Kfar Saba[3-0] H2H
WF28/01/11Hapoel Raanana 1:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[1-0] H2H
LF21/01/11Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 0:4 Maccabi Herzliya[0-1] H2H
LF17/01/11Hapoel Natzrat Illit 0:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-0] H2H
WF10/01/11Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 2:0 Sectzya Nes Ziona

1

[1-0] H2H
Israel Cup
LF04/01/11Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1:2 Maccabi Ironi Netivo[1-0] H2H
Israel Leumit League
LF31/12/10Hapoel Rishon Le Zio 2:3 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[2-1] H2H
LF20/12/10Hakoah Amidar Ramat 1:3 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-1] H2H
Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup
DF15/12/10Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 2:2 Sectzya Nes Ziona[2-0] H2H
Israel Leumit League
WF10/12/10Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 5:1 Maccabi lroni Jatt[4-1] H2H
WF04/12/10Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 3:0 Maccabi Beer Sheva[2-0] H2H
DF26/11/10Maccabi Ironi Bat Ya 1:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[1-0] H2H
WF20/11/10Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1:0 Hapoel Herzliya[1-0] H2H
LF15/11/10FC Ahva Arraba 1:3 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[1-2] H2H
Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup
WF09/11/10Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 2:1 Hapoel Kfar Saba[1-1] H2H
Israel Leumit League
DF05/11/10Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1:1 Beitar Shimshon Tel [0-1] H2H
LF01/11/10Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:2 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-1] H2H
DF22/10/10Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1:1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth[0-0] H2H
LF15/10/10Hapoel Kfar Saba 0:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-1] H2H
DF04/10/10Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1:1 Hapoel Raanana

1

[0-0] H2H
LF24/09/10Maccabi Herzliya 0:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-0] H2H
WF11/09/10Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 2:1 Hapoel Natzrat Illit[1-0] H2H
LF28/08/10Sectzya Nes Ziona 0:3 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-2] H2H
DF20/08/10Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 0:0 Hapoel Rishon Le Zio[0-0] H2H
LF14/05/10Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1:2 Hapoel Kfar Saba[0-0] H2H
WF07/05/10Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 3:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[2-0] H2H
Israel Cup
WF04/05/10Hapoel Tel Aviv 3:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[2-1] H2H
Israel Leumit League
WF30/04/10Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 3:2 Maccabi Ironi Bat Ya[0-0] H2H
WF23/04/10Hapoel Ashkelon 1:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[1-0] H2H
DF17/04/10Sectzya Nes Ziona 2:2 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-1] H2H
Israel Cup
WF13/04/10Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 2:1 Maccabi Petah Tikva [1-1] H2H
Israel Leumit League
WF09/04/10Hapoel Kfar Saba 2:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[1-1] H2H
DF02/04/10Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1:1 Hapoel Natzrat Illit[0-0] H2H
DF27/03/10Maccabi Ironi Bat Ya 2:2 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-1] H2H
Israel Cup
WF24/03/10Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 3:1 Hapoel Beer Sheva[1-0] H2H
Israel Leumit League
WF20/03/10Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 3:2 Beitar Shimshon Tel [2-0] H2H
WF12/03/10Maccabi Herzliya 1:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-0] H2H
LF06/03/10Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

0:1 Hapoel Rishon Le Zio

1

[0-1] H2H
LF26/02/10Sectzya Nes Ziona 0:2 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-1] H2H
DF20/02/10Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod[1-1] H2H
WF12/02/10Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 1:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[1-0] H2H
Israel Cup
LF09/02/10Beitar Kfar Saba Shl 0:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-0] H2H
Israel Leumit League
LF05/02/10Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 0:2 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-0] H2H
LF30/01/10Maccabi Beer Sheva 0:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-0] H2H
LF25/01/10Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

0:1 FC Ahva Arraba[0-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF02:00Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1:3 Hapoel Petah Tikva[1-2] H2H
Israel Leumit League
DF16/01/10Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 3:3 Hapoel Jerusalem[1-2] H2H
LF08/01/10Hapoel Marmorek lron 0:2 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

[0-1] H2H
Israel Cup
WF05/01/10Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 6:1 Maccabi Kafar Kanna[3-0] H2H
Israel Leumit League
WF01/01/10Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 4:1 Hakoah Amidar Ramat

1

[2-0] H2H
DF25/12/09Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1:1 Hapoel Kfar Saba[0-0] H2H
DF21/12/09Hapoel Natzrat Illit 0:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-0] H2H
LF14/12/09Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 0:1 Maccabi Ironi Bat Ya[0-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF07/12/09Hapoel Petah Tikva 1:5 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-1] H2H
Israel Leumit League
DF05/12/09Beitar Shimshon Tel 1:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

2

[0-0] H2H
LF27/11/09Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 0:1 Maccabi Herzliya[0-0] H2H
LF20/11/09Hapoel Rishon Le Zio

1

0:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

[0-0] H2H
WF09/11/09Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 3:1 Sectzya Nes Ziona[1-1] H2H
LF02/11/09Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF28/10/09Israel U21 2:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-0] H2H
Israel Leumit League
DF23/10/09Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1:1 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona[0-1] H2H
DF16/10/09Hapoel Ashkelon 1:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[1-0] H2H
WF05/10/09Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 5:1 Maccabi Beer Sheva

1

[3-0] H2H
DF26/09/09FC Ahva Arraba 1:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[1-0] H2H
WF14/09/09Hapoel Jerusalem 2:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[1-0] H2H
WF31/08/09Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 5:0 Hapoel Marmorek lron[2-0] H2H
LF21/08/09Hakoah Amidar Ramat

1

0:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF14/08/09Beitar Shimshon Tel

1

2:2 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-2] H2H
LF23/07/09Hapoel Acco 1:2 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[1-1] H2H
Israel Leumit League
WF29/05/09Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 2:0 Hapoel Kfar Saba[0-0] H2H
LF22/05/09Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 0:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-0] H2H
DF15/05/09Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1:1 Hapoel Raanana[1-1] H2H
WF08/05/09Hapoel Ramat Gan 3:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[1-1] H2H
DF01/05/09Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 3:3 Hapoel Acco

1

[0-2] H2H
DF24/04/09Hapoel Beer Sheva 3:3 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[1-2] H2H
LF17/04/09Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1:2 Hapoel Haifa[1-0] H2H
DF10/04/09Maccabi Herzliya

1

1:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-0] H2H
DF04/04/09Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-1] H2H
WF23/03/09Maccabi Ironi Kiryat 3:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[1-0] H2H
DF15/03/09Hapoel Jerusalem 1:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-1] H2H
WF09/03/09Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1:0 Hapoel Ramat Gan[1-0] H2H
DF06/03/09Maccabi Ironi Kiryat 1:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[1-0] H2H
DF20/02/09Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1:1 Hapoel Kfar Saba

1

[0-1] H2H
Israel Cup
LF14/02/09Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 0:1 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat[0-0] H2H
Israel Leumit League
WF06/02/09Hapoel Jerusalem 4:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[3-0] H2H
WF30/01/09Hapoel Bnei Lod 4:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[2-0] H2H
LF26/01/09Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1:2 Hapoel Raanana[1-1] H2H
WF16/01/09Hapoel Acco 3:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[1-0] H2H
DF19/12/08Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 2:2 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth[0-2] H2H
LF15/12/08Hapoel Haifa 0:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

[0-1] H2H
WF08/12/08Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 3:0 Maccabi Herzliya[1-0] H2H
LF01/12/08Hapoel Beer Sheva 2:3 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-0] H2H
WF21/11/08Hapoel Ramat Gan 2:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-0] H2H
WF17/11/08Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 2:0 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat[2-0] H2H
WF08/11/08Hapoel Kfar Saba

1

3:2 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[1-2] H2H
DF03/11/08Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1:1 Hapoel Jerusalem[1-1] H2H
WF24/10/08Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-0] H2H
WF07:00Hapoel Raanana 1:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-0] H2H
LF04/10/08Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 0:2 Hapoel Acco[0-0] H2H
DF27/09/08Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 1:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[1-0] H2H
LF20/09/08Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 0:2 Hapoel Haifa[0-0] H2H
WF15/09/08Maccabi Herzliya 1:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[1-0] H2H
DF29/08/08Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 0:0 Hapoel Beer Sheva[0-0] H2H
LF23/05/08Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1:2 Hapoel Haifa[0-0] H2H
DF16/05/08Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 1:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[1-0] H2H
WF09/05/08Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1:0 Hapoel Ramat Gan[0-0] H2H
WF02/05/08Hapoel Raanana 4:2 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[2-1] H2H
DF26/04/08Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1:1 Hakoah Amidar Ramat [0-0] H2H
LF12/04/08Hapoel Petah Tikva 0:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-1] H2H
WF04/04/08Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 4:2 Hapoel Acco[2-1] H2H
LF31/03/08Hapoel Natzrat EIite 2:3 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-2] H2H
DF21/03/08Ironi Rishon Lezion 1:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[1-0] H2H
DF15/03/08Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 0:0 Hapoel Beer Sheva[0-0] H2H
WF07/03/08Hapoel Bnei Lod 3:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[1-0] H2H
LF29/02/08Hapoel Raanana 1:2 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-1] H2H
DF22/02/08Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 0:0 Ironi Rishon Lezion[0-0] H2H
WF05:30Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

1

2:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[1-0] H2H
LF08/02/08Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 0:1 Hapoel Acco[0-0] H2H
DF04/02/08Hakoah Amidar Ramat 0:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-0] H2H
DF25/01/08Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1:1 Hapoel Petah Tikva[0-0] H2H
LF05:00Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

0:3 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

[0-3] H2H
WF11/01/08Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1:0 Hapoel Natzrat EIite

2

[0-0] H2H
WF07/01/08Hapoel Haifa 3:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[3-0] H2H
DF14/12/07Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1:1 Hapoel Ramat Gan[0-0] H2H
LF08/12/07Hapoel Petah Tikva 0:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

[0-0] H2H
LF03/12/07Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 0:1 Hapoel Raanana

1

[0-0] H2H
DF24/11/07Ironi Rishon Lezion

1

0:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-0] H2H
WF20/11/07Hapoel Beer Sheva 2:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-0] H2H
DF09/11/07Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 0:0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

1

[0-0] H2H
LF03/11/07Hapoel Acco 0:3 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-0] H2H
WF26/10/07Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 2:1 Hakoah Amidar Ramat [2-0] H2H
LF06/10/07Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 2:5 Hapoel Bnei Lod[1-3] H2H
WF29/09/07Hapoel Natzrat EIite 1:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[1-0] H2H
LF15/09/07Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 0:1 Hapoel Haifa[0-1] H2H
WF25/08/07Hapoel Ramat Gan 1:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[1-0] H2H
WF09:00Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1:0 Hapoel Petah Tikva[1-0] H2H
WF25/05/07Hapoel Natzrat EIite 3:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[1-0] H2H
DF19/05/07Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

1:1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth[0-0] H2H
DF12/05/07Hapoel Jerusalem 1:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[1-0] H2H
WF07/05/07Hapoel Haifa 3:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

[1-1] H2H
LF30/04/07Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

1:2 Hapoel Raanana[0-2] H2H
LF13/04/07Hapoel Beer Sheva

1

1:3 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

[1-1] H2H
DF06/04/07Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1:1 Hapoel Acco[1-1] H2H
DF30/03/07Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

1

2:2 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

[0-2] H2H
LF17/03/07Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 0:2 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin [0-1] H2H
DF12/03/07Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-0] H2H
WF02/03/07Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1:0 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-0] H2H
LF23/02/07Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

0:3 Hapoel Jerusalem[0-0] H2H
LF16/02/07Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:2 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-0] H2H
LF12/02/07Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 0:2 Hapoel Beer Sheva[0-0] H2H
DF02/02/07Hapoel Ashkelon 2:2 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

[2-1] H2H
WF26/01/07Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 2:0 Hapoel Haifa[0-0] H2H
DF19/01/07Hapoel Raanana 0:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-0] H2H
DF12/01/07Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1:1 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona[0-1] H2H
WF06/01/07Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin 3:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-0] H2H
DF29/12/06Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

1:1 Hapoel Acco[0-0] H2H
LF15/12/06Hapoel Natzrat EIite

1

0:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-0] H2H
WF08/12/06Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

4:1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth[1-0] H2H
DF01/12/06Hapoel Jerusalem 0:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-0] H2H
LF24/11/06Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1:3 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-2] H2H
DF17/11/06Hapoel Beer Sheva 1:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[1-0] H2H
LF06/11/06Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

1:4 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-1] H2H
WF27/10/06Hapoel Haifa 2:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-0] H2H
WF23/10/06Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1:0 Hapoel Raanana[1-0] H2H
WF14/10/06Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 3:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-1] H2H
WF30/09/06Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

1:0 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin [1-0] H2H
WF16/09/06Hapoel Acco 2:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[1-0] H2H
DF11/09/06Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 0:0 Hapoel Natzrat EIite[0-0] H2H
LF26/08/06Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 0:3 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-2] H2H
DF15/05/06Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 0:0 Hapoel Beer Sheva[0-0] H2H
DF06/05/06Maccabi Herzliya 0:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-0] H2H
WF29/04/06Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 3:0 Maccabi Beer Sheva[1-0] H2H
DF22/04/06Hapoel Raanana 0:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-0] H2H
LF14/04/06Hapoel Ashkelon

1

0:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-0] H2H
LF10/04/06Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1:3 Hapoel Jerusalem[1-2] H2H
LF01/04/06Ironi Rishon Lezion 0:2 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-1] H2H
LF24/03/06Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 0:1 Hapoel Acco[0-0] H2H
DF08:59Hapoel Haifa 0:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-0] H2H
DF10/03/06Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 0:0 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona[0-0] H2H
DF24/02/06Hapoel Ramat Gan 1:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-1] H2H
LF17/02/06Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 0:1 Hapoel Jerusalem[0-1] H2H
WF11/02/06Hapoel Beer Sheva 2:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-0] H2H
LF03/02/06Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 0:3 Hapoel Haifa[0-3] H2H
WF27/01/06Hapoel Acco

1

2:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

[1-0] H2H
DF20/01/06Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 2:2 Ironi Rishon Lezion[1-2] H2H
DF13/01/06Hapoel Raanana 0:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

[0-0] H2H
WF09/01/06Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 2:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-0] H2H
DF02/01/06Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 0:0 Maccabi Beer Sheva[0-0] H2H
LF19/12/05Hapoel Ramat Gan 1:2 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[1-1] H2H
WF09/12/05Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 2:0 Hapoel Ashkelon

1

[1-0] H2H
WF02/12/05Maccabi Herzliya 2:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[1-0] H2H
WF26/11/05Hapoel Jerusalem 3:2 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[1-1] H2H
DF05:30Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1:1 Hapoel Beer Sheva[0-1] H2H
WF12/11/05Hapoel Haifa 3:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

[2-0] H2H
WF05/11/05Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 2:0 Hapoel Acco[0-0] H2H
DF28/10/05Ironi Rishon Lezion 2:2 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-2] H2H
WF21/10/05Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 2:1 Hapoel Raanana[1-1] H2H
LF14/10/05Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

2

1:3 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona[0-1] H2H
LF30/09/05Maccabi Beer Sheva 2:4 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-1] H2H
DF24/09/05Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 0:0 Hapoel Ramat Gan

1

[0-0] H2H
DF09/09/05Hapoel Ashkelon 0:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-0] H2H
LF27/08/05Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 0:4 Maccabi Herzliya[0-1] H2H
Advertisements: