09:36 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Hostert Stats

Hostert
Team name: Hostert
Greece U19
?31/03 11:00Hostert -:- Etzella Ettelbruck Pred. H2H
Luxembourg National Division
LF15/03/19US Rumelange 0:4 Hostert[0-0] H2H
LF10/03/19Hostert 0:1 Progres Niedercorn[0-0] H2H
WF03/03/19Racing Union

3

2:0 Hostert

3

[1-0] H2H
LF10:00Hostert 0:3 CS Petange[0-1] H2H
WF02/12/18F91 Dudelange 4:1 Hostert[2-0] H2H
DF25/11/18Hostert 1:1 US Mondorf-les-Bains[0-1] H2H
WF10/11/18Fola Esch 4:1 Hostert

1

1

[2-0] H2H
DF04/11/18Hostert 1:1 Red Boys Differdange[0-1] H2H
Luxembourg Cup
WF28/10/18Progres Niedercorn

2

1:0 Hostert[0-0] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
LF21/10/18Hamm RM Benfica FC 1:2 Hostert[1-2] H2H
Advertisements:
WF07/10/18Jeunesse Esch 3:0 Hostert[0-0] H2H
LF30/09/18Hostert 0:3 Victoria Rosport[0-0] H2H
LF16/09/18Etzella Ettelbruck 0:1 Hostert[0-1] H2H
WF31/08/18Hostert 4:2 US Rumelange[1-1] H2H
DF26/08/18Progres Niedercorn

1

1:1 Hostert[0-0] H2H
LF17/08/18Hostert 0:4 Racing Union[0-0] H2H
DS11/08/18CS Petange 0:0 Hostert H2H
DS05/08/18Hostert 0:0 UNA Strassen H2H
International Club Friendly
DF27/05/18Hostert

4

0:0 Racing Union

2

3

[0-0] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
WF19/05/18F91 Dudelange 3:2 Hostert[2-2] H2H
LF13/05/18Hostert 1:6 Progres Niedercorn

1

[1-1] H2H
DF04/05/18Red Boys Differdange

4

2:2 Hostert

2

[1-2] H2H
LF29/04/18Hostert 1:3 Victoria Rosport[0-2] H2H
LF22/04/18US Esch 1:2 Hostert[1-1] H2H
DF15/04/18Hostert 1:1 Rodange 91[0-1] H2H
WF11/04/18Fola Esch 4:1 Hostert

1

[1-1] H2H
LF08/04/18CS Petange

4

1:2 Hostert

3

[1-1] H2H
WF31/03/18Hostert 3:1 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-0] H2H
Luxembourg Cup
LF25/03/18Hamm RM Benfica FC

1

1

0:5 Hostert

1

[0-2] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
WF18/03/18UNA Strassen 3:0 Hostert[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
LF14/03/18Hostert

1

1:3 US Mondorf-les-Bains[0-1] H2H
LF11/03/18Hostert 1:2 Jeunesse Esch[0-2] H2H
DF07/03/18Racing Union 0:0 Hostert[0-0] H2H
LF18/02/18Victoria Rosport 1:3 Hostert[1-1] H2H
DF26/11/17Progres Niedercorn

3

1:1 Hostert

4

[1-0] H2H
WF19/11/17Hostert

3

2:1 Red Boys Differdange

1

3

[0-0] H2H
DS12/11/17Victoria Rosport 0:0 Hostert H2H
WF05/11/17Hostert 3:1 US Esch

1

[2-0] H2H
Luxembourg Cup
LF27/10/17Jeunesse Useldange 0:2 Hostert[0-0] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
DF22/10/17Rodange 91

1

0:0 Hostert[0-0] H2H
DF15/10/17Hostert 2:2 CS Petange[0-1] H2H
WF01/10/17Hamm RM Benfica FC

1

6

2:0 Hostert

4

[1-0] H2H
DS17/09/17Hostert : UNA Strassen H2H
WF09/09/17Jeunesse Esch

1

2

4:2 Hostert

4

[1-1] H2H
DS27/08/17Hostert : Fola Esch H2H
DS20/08/17US Mondorf-les-Bains : Hostert H2H
DS13/08/17Hostert : Racing Union H2H
Luxembourg Cup
LF22/11/15Hostert 1:2 US Mondorf-les-Bains[1-0] H2H
LF22/11/15Hostert 1:2 US Mondorf-les-Bains[1-0] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
DF23/05/15Hostert 0:0 CS Grevenmacher[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
DF23/05/15Hostert 0:0 CS Grevenmacher[0-0] H2H
WF17/05/15Etzella Ettelbruck 3:2 Hostert[1-0] H2H
WF17/05/15Etzella Ettelbruck 3:2 Hostert[1-0] H2H
DF10/05/15Hostert 0:0 Jeunesse Esch[-] H2H
LF10/05/15Hostert 0:1 Jeunesse Esch[0-1] H2H
WF03/05/15Red Boys Differdange 6:1 Hostert[2-1] H2H
WF03/05/15Red Boys Differdange 6:1 Hostert[2-1] H2H
WF26/04/15Hostert

1

2:1 US Mondorf-les-Bains[1-1] H2H
WF26/04/15Hostert

1

2:1 US Mondorf-les-Bains[1-1] H2H
WF19/04/15Victoria Rosport 4:1 Hostert[2-0] H2H
WF19/04/15Victoria Rosport 4:1 Hostert[2-0] H2H
DF12/04/15FC Wiltz 71 0:0 Hostert[-] H2H
DF12/04/15FC Wiltz 71 3:3 Hostert[2-1] H2H
DF08/04/15Hostert 2:2 Jeunesse Canach[2-1] H2H
DF08/04/15Hostert 2:2 Jeunesse Canach[2-1] H2H
WF19/03/15Fola Esch 3:1 Hostert

2

[0-1] H2H
WF19/03/15Fola Esch 3:1 Hostert

2

[0-1] H2H
DF15/03/15Hostert 0:0 US Rumelange[-] H2H
DF15/03/15Hostert 1:1 US Rumelange[0-0] H2H
DF08/03/15Progres Niedercorn 0:0 Hostert[-] H2H
Advertisements:
WF08/03/15Progres Niedercorn

1

3:2 Hostert[1-0] H2H
Kuwaiti Premier League
WF01/03/15Hostert 3:0 UN Kaerjeng 97[0-0] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
WF01/03/15Hostert 3:0 UN Kaerjeng 97[0-0] H2H
WF22/02/15F91 Dudelange 3:1 Hostert[2-1] H2H
LF23/11/14Hostert

2

1:2 Etzella Ettelbruck[0-1] H2H
DF02/11/14Jeunesse Esch 2:2 Hostert[0-1] H2H
WF26/10/14Hostert 2:1 Red Boys Differdange[1-1] H2H
DF19/10/14US Mondorf-les-Bains 1:1 Hostert[1-1] H2H
WF05/10/14Hostert 3:1 Victoria Rosport

1

[0-0] H2H
WF28/09/14Hostert 2:1 FC Wiltz 71

1

[0-0] H2H
WF21/09/14Jeunesse Canach

1

1:0 Hostert[0-0] H2H
DF14/09/14Hostert

1

1:1 Fola Esch

2

[0-1] H2H
DF28/08/14US Rumelange 2:2 Hostert[1-1] H2H
LF23/08/14Hostert 1:2 Progres Niedercorn[0-0] H2H
WF17/08/14UN Kaerjeng 97 2:0 Hostert[1-0] H2H
LF09/08/14Hostert 1:4 F91 Dudelange[0-2] H2H
WF03/08/14CS Grevenmacher 2:1 Hostert[2-1] H2H
Luxembourg Cup
LF01/12/13Hostert 1:5 UN Kaerjeng 97[0-2] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
WF13/05/12Progres Niedercorn 5:2 Hostert[0-1] H2H
LF06/05/12Hostert 1:3 Fola Esch[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
DF28/04/12Racing Union 3:3 Hostert[1-1] H2H
LF21/04/12Hostert 0:2 UN Kaerjeng 97[0-1] H2H
WF14/04/12CS Petange 3:0 Hostert[1-0] H2H
LF06/04/12Hostert 1:2 Swift Hesperange[0-0] H2H
WF01/04/12US Rumelange 3:2 Hostert[2-0] H2H
LF25/03/12Hostert 0:2 Red Boys Differdange[0-0] H2H
WF21/03/12Jeunesse Esch 3:2 Hostert[0-1] H2H
LF17/03/12Hostert 1:2 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-0] H2H
WF11/03/12F91 Dudelange 3:0 Hostert[2-0] H2H
LF03/03/12Hostert 0:6 CS Grevenmacher[0-5] H2H
LF26/02/12Hostert 0:3 Union Kayl Tetange[0-1] H2H
WF19/11/11Fola Esch 3:1 Hostert[2-1] H2H
DF06/11/11Hostert 2:2 Racing Union[0-1] H2H
WF28/10/11UN Kaerjeng 97 3:0 Hostert[1-0] H2H
LF23/10/11Hostert 0:1 CS Petange[0-0] H2H
LF16/10/11Swift Hesperange 1:3 Hostert[1-0] H2H
WF30/09/11Hostert 1:0 US Rumelange[0-0] H2H
WF25/09/11Red Boys Differdange 3:0 Hostert[1-0] H2H
LF18/09/11Hostert 1:6 Jeunesse Esch[0-4] H2H
WF10/09/11Hamm RM Benfica FC 3:1 Hostert[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
LF12:00Hostert 1:9 F91 Dudelange[0-5] H2H
WF19/08/11CS Grevenmacher 4:0 Hostert[0-0] H2H
WF14/08/11Union Kayl Tetange 5:0 Hostert[3-0] H2H
LF05/08/11Hostert 0:2 Progres Niedercorn[0-0] H2H
DF28/05/11Hostert 0:0 FC Wiltz 71[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: