21:01 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Hapoel Bnei Lod Stats

Hapoel Bnei Lod
Team name: Hapoel Bnei Lod
City: Ramla
Stadium: Ironi Lod
Capacity: 5000
Established Date: 1995
Official Site: http://www.bneylod.co.il/site/
Players Israel Leumit League
?28/04 09:00Hapoel Marmorek lron -:- Hapoel Bnei Lod Pred. H2H
Welsh Premier League
?21/04 09:00Hapoel Iksal -:- Hapoel Bnei Lod Pred. H2H
WF12/04/19Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

4:1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion

2

[2-1] H2H
DF05/04/19Hapoel Petah Tikva

2

0:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-0] H2H
Israel Leumit League
WF29/03/19Hapoel Bnei Lod

3

5:2 Hapoel Rishon Lezion

1

3

[1-1] H2H
LF12/03/19Beitar Tel Aviv Raml

2

1:3 Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

[0-1] H2H
DF08/03/19Hapoel Iksal

4

1:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

3

[0-0] H2H
DF04/03/19Hapoel Bnei Lod

2

0:0 Hapoel Ashkelon

1

[0-0] H2H
LF22/02/19Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 0:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod

2

2

[0-1] H2H
WF15/02/19Hapoel Bnei Lod

3

2:0 Hapoel Katamon Jerus

1

[1-0] H2H
DF08/02/19Hapoel Ramat Gan

2

0:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF01/02/19Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

1

3:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

[1-0] H2H
LF25/01/19Hapoel Bnei Lod

4

0:1 Hapoel Marmorek lron

3

[0-1] H2H
WF18/01/19Hapoel Afula

2

1:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

2

[1-0] H2H
WF14/01/19Hapoel Bnei Lod

5

1:0 Sectzya Nes Ziona

3

[1-0] H2H
DF04/01/19Hapoel Kfar Saba

3

1:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

[0-1] H2H
LF28/12/18Hapoel Bnei Lod

3

0:1 Hapoel Acco

3

[0-1] H2H
DF24/12/18Hapoel Petah Tikva

4

2:2 Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

[1-1] H2H
Israel Cup
WF20/12/18Hapoel Afula

3

4:2 Hapoel Bnei Lod

2

[2-1] H2H
Israel Leumit League
WF14/12/18Hapoel Rishon Lezion

1

4:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod

3

[1-0] H2H
WF07/12/18Hapoel Bnei Lod

3

3:0 Beitar Tel Aviv Raml

1

[1-0] H2H
LF30/11/18Hapoel Natzrat Illit

3

1:2 Hapoel Bnei Lod

4

[1-1] H2H
DF12/11/18Hapoel Bnei Lod

4

0:0 Hapoel Iksal

2

[0-0] H2H
WF05/11/18Hapoel Ashkelon

4

1:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

1

[0-0] H2H
LF26/10/18Hapoel Bnei Lod

2

0:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

3

[0-1] H2H
DF08:00Hapoel Katamon Jerus

2

3:3 Hapoel Bnei Lod

2

[2-2] H2H
LF12/10/18Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:2 Hapoel Ramat Gan

5

[0-1] H2H
LF05/10/18Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

1:2 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

2

[0-1] H2H
LF28/09/18Hapoel Marmorek lron

3

0:2 Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

3

[0-0] H2H
DF21/09/18Hapoel Bnei Lod

4

1:1 Hapoel Afula

2

[0-1] H2H
WF17/09/18Sectzya Nes Ziona

2

3:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod

4

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
LF12/09/18Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

3

0:3 Hapoel Kfar Saba

2

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF31/08/18Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:0 Hapoel Kfar Shalem[-] H2H
Israel Leumit League
WF30/08/18Hapoel Acco

2

2:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod

4

[1-0] H2H
LF27/08/18Hapoel Bnei Lod

3

0:2 Hapoel Petah Tikva

2

[0-1] H2H
Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup
WF16/08/18Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:0 Hapoel Acco

1

[1-0] H2H
LF09/08/18Hapoel Bnei Lod

2

1:2 Hapoel Ramat Gan[0-2] H2H
WF06/08/18Hapoel Marmorek lron

2

1:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod

4

[1-0] H2H
WF06/08/18Hapoel Marmorek lron

2

1:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod

4

[1-0] H2H
LF02/08/18Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

0:2 Beitar Tel Aviv Raml

1

[0-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF23/07/18Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:4 Beitar Shimshon Tel [0-1] H2H
DS11:00Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:0 Hapoel Rishon Lezion H2H
LF02:30Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:3 Sectzya Nes Ziona[1-0] H2H
Israel Leumit League
WF18/05/18Maccabi Herzliya

1

3:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod[1-0] H2H
LF14/05/18Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

2

0:2 Hapoel Ramat Gan

1

[0-2] H2H
LF04/05/18Ironi Nesher 3:4 Hapoel Bnei Lod

4

[1-3] H2H
WF27/04/18Hapoel Bnei Lod

2

2:0 Hapoel Marmorek lron

1

[1-0] H2H
WF24/04/18Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

4

3:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod

5

[1-0] H2H
WF20/04/18Hapoel Bnei Lod

3

2:1 Hapoel Kfar Saba

1

2

[2-0] H2H
WF13/04/18Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

2:0 Hapoel Petah Tikva[0-0] H2H
DF05/04/18Hapoel Bnei Lod

2

1:1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
LF29/03/18Hapoel Afula

1

1:2 Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

2

[1-1] H2H
WF13:00Hapoel Bnei Lod

2

3:1 Maccabi Herzliya

4

[2-0] H2H
DF13/03/18Beitar Shimshon Tel 2:2 Hapoel Bnei Lod

2

[1-1] H2H
LF09/03/18Hapoel Hadera

3

0:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod

5

[0-0] H2H
DF02/03/18Hapoel Bnei Lod

2

0:0 Hapoel Rishon Lezion

1

[0-0] H2H
LF23/02/18Hapoel Petah Tikva

2

0:2 Hapoel Bnei Lod

3

[0-1] H2H
WF16/02/18Hapoel Bnei Lod

2

2:0 Hapoel Ramat Gan

4

[2-0] H2H
WF09/02/18Hapoel Natzrat Illit

1

3

2:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

[0-0] H2H
WF02/02/18Hapoel Bnei Lod

2

1:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

2

[0-0] H2H
LF29/01/18Hapoel Marmorek lron

2

1:2 Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

[0-2] H2H
DF08:00Hapoel Bnei Lod

4

2:2 Hapoel Kfar Saba

2

[1-0] H2H
WF15/01/18Hapoel Katamon Jerus

4

1:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod

3

[0-0] H2H
LF10/01/18Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:1 Hapoel Tel Aviv

2

[0-0] H2H
LF29/12/17Ironi Nesher

1

0:3 Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

[0-0] H2H
DF22/12/17Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

3

0:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod

3

[0-0] H2H
Israel Cup
DF12:30Hapoel Bnei Musmus 1:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

[0-1] H2H
Israel Leumit League
DF15/12/17Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

3

1:1 Hapoel Afula

2

[1-1] H2H
LF08/12/17Maccabi Herzliya

2

2:4 Hapoel Bnei Lod

3

[0-3] H2H
LF01/12/17Hapoel Bnei Lod

4

0:1 Beitar Shimshon Tel

3

[0-1] H2H
LF24/11/17Hapoel Bnei Lod

2

0:2 Hapoel Hadera

4

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
WF06/11/17Hapoel Rishon Lezion 2:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod

2

[0-0] H2H
WF30/10/17Hapoel Bnei Lod

4

1:0 Hapoel Petah Tikva

3

[0-0] H2H
DF20/10/17Hapoel Ramat Gan

4

1:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod

3

[1-1] H2H
DF13/10/17Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

0:0 Hapoel Natzrat Illit

4

[0-0] H2H
WF25/09/17Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

2

1:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod

3

[1-0] H2H
LF15/09/17Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

0:2 Hapoel Marmorek lron

2

[0-1] H2H
Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup
DF12/09/17Hapoel Petah Tikva

1

0:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-0] H2H
Israel Leumit League
WF08/09/17Hapoel Kfar Saba

1

4

2:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

[1-0] H2H
DF04/09/17Hapoel Bnei Lod

3

1:1 Hapoel Katamon Jerus

1

3

[1-0] H2H
WF25/08/17Hapoel Tel Aviv

1

1:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod

3

[0-0] H2H
WF21/08/17Hapoel Bnei Lod

3

2:0 Ironi Nesher

3

[1-0] H2H
Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup
WF13/08/17Hapoel Ramat Gan 3:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod

2

[1-1] H2H
LF08/08/17Hapoel Bnei Lod

2

1:4 Hapoel Tel Aviv

1

[0-4] H2H
DS04/08/17Hapoel Petah Tikva 0:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod H2H
International Club Friendly
WF01/08/17Hapoel Bnei Lod 3:0 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm[3-0] H2H
LF17/07/17Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:2 Hapoel Ramat Gan[0-1] H2H
Israel Leumit League
WF08:00Beitar Shimshon Tel

1

2:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod

3

[1-0] H2H
DF12/05/17Hapoel Bnei Lod

3

1:1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

1

[0-0] H2H
LF08/05/17Hapoel Ramat Gan

1

1:5 Hapoel Bnei Lod

2

[0-2] H2H
Professional Tunisian League 1
DF28/04/17Hapoel Bnei Lod : Hapoel Katamon Jerus[-] H2H
Advertisements:
Israel Leumit League
DF21/04/17Hapoel Acco 0:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod[-] H2H
WF14/04/17Hapoel Bnei Lod

4

3:2 Hapoel Petah Tikva

4

[1-2] H2H
WF07/04/17Maccabi Netanya

1

2

2:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod

3

[1-0] H2H
WF07/03/17Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

3:1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion

4

[1-1] H2H
WF03/03/17Hapoel Katamon Jerus

3

1:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod

2

[0-0] H2H
LF24/02/17Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

1:3 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

4

[0-1] H2H
DF17/02/17Maccabi Netanya

4

3:3 Hapoel Bnei Lod

3

[2-1] H2H
LF10/02/17Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

3

0:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

[0-0] H2H
LF03/02/17Beitar Shimshon Tel

3

1:2 Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

[1-1] H2H
DF27/01/17Hapoel Bnei Lod

2

2:2 Hapoel Afula

1

[2-1] H2H
DF23/01/17Hapoel Bnei Lod

2

1:1 Maccabi Herzliya

1

[1-1] H2H
LF13/01/17Ironi Nesher

2

1:2 Hapoel Bnei Lod[1-1] H2H
WF10/01/17Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

1:0 Hapoel Jerusalem[0-0] H2H
Israel Cup
LF07/01/17Hapoel Bnei Lod

4

0:3 Maccabi Tel Aviv[0-2] H2H
Israel Leumit League
WF02/01/17Hapoel Natzrat Illit

1

6

2:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

[2-1] H2H
WF23/12/16Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

3

2:1 Hapoel Ramat Gan

5

[1-0] H2H
Israel Cup
WF20/12/16Hapoel Bnei Lod

3

4:1 Hapoel Kfar Shalem

2

[2-0] H2H
Israel Leumit League
LF16/12/16Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

0:4 Maccabi Shaarayim

1

[0-0] H2H
WF09/12/16Hapoel Acco

2

4:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

2

[3-0] H2H
WF02/12/16Hapoel Bnei Lod

4

2:0 Hapoel Petah Tikva

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
LF28/11/16Hapoel Rishon Lezion

2

0:2 Hapoel Bnei Lod

4

[0-0] H2H
LF21/11/16Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

1:2 Hapoel Katamon Jerus

4

[1-1] H2H
WF14/11/16Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

2

3:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

1

[1-0] H2H
LF04/11/16Hapoel Bnei Lod

2

1:5 Maccabi Netanya[0-0] H2H
LF31/10/16Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

3

0:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod

2

[0-1] H2H
Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup
WF25/10/16Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

3

3:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

3

[1-1] H2H
Israel Leumit League
WF21/10/16Hapoel Bnei Lod

3

3:2 Beitar Shimshon Tel

1

[2-1] H2H
Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup
LF05/10/16Hapoel Ramat Gan 0:2 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-1] H2H
Israel Leumit League
DF30/09/16Hapoel Afula 2:2 Hapoel Bnei Lod

2

[2-1] H2H
WF26/09/16Maccabi Herzliya

2

1:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod

2

[0-0] H2H
WF11:59Hapoel Bnei Lod

5

2:1 Ironi Nesher

2

[0-1] H2H
WF09/09/16Hapoel Jerusalem

1

3:2 Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

3

[1-2] H2H
DF29/08/16Hapoel Bnei Lod

2

0:0 Hapoel Natzrat Illit

3

[0-0] H2H
WF09:30Hapoel Ramat Gan 3:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod

2

[2-0] H2H
Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup
WF15/08/16Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

1:0 Beitar Shimshon Tel

2

[0-0] H2H
Israel Leumit League
LF20/05/16Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

3

0:3 Ashdod MS

3

[0-2] H2H
LF20/05/16Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

0:3 Ashdod MS[0-2] H2H
WF16/05/16Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

1

1:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod

3

[1-0] H2H
WF16/05/16Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 1:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod[1-0] H2H
WF06/05/16Hapoel Katamon Jerus

1

1:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF06/05/16Hapoel Katamon Jerus 1:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-0] H2H
LF02/05/16Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

0:1 Hapoel Ramat Gan

3

[0-0] H2H
LF02/05/16Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:1 Hapoel Ramat Gan[0-0] H2H
WF25/04/16Maccabi Herzliya

1

3:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod

2

[1-1] H2H
WF25/04/16Maccabi Herzliya 3:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod[1-1] H2H
DF15/04/16Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

1:1 Hapoel Petah Tikva

3

[1-1] H2H
DF15/04/16Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:1 Hapoel Petah Tikva[1-1] H2H
WF08/04/16Hapoel Ashkelon

1

2:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod

2

[1-0] H2H
WF08/04/16Hapoel Ashkelon 2:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod[1-0] H2H
DF01/04/16Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

4

1:1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

3

[1-0] H2H
DF01/04/16Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

1:1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth[1-0] H2H
DF21/03/16Hapoel Natzrat Illit 0:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod

3

[0-0] H2H
DF21/03/16Hapoel Natzrat Illit 0:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-0] H2H
LF11/03/16Hapoel Bnei Lod

5

1:3 Maccabi Herzliya

2

[1-2] H2H
LF11/03/16Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:3 Maccabi Herzliya[1-2] H2H
WF04/03/16Hapoel Jerusalem

1

1:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod

3

[0-0] H2H
WF04/03/16Hapoel Jerusalem 1:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-0] H2H
DF29/02/16Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

0:0 Hapoel Afula

1

[0-0] H2H
DF29/02/16Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:0 Hapoel Afula[0-0] H2H
WF08:00Beitar Shimshon Tel

1

3:2 Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

3

[3-1] H2H
WF06:00Beitar Shimshon Tel 3:2 Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

[3-1] H2H
LF12/02/16Hapoel Bnei Lod

2

0:1 Hapoel Ramat Gan

2

[0-1] H2H
LF12/02/16Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:1 Hapoel Ramat Gan[0-1] H2H
LF08/02/16Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

6

0:2 Hapoel Bnei Lod

2

[0-1] H2H
LF08/02/16Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 0:2 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-1] H2H
DF29/01/16Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

1:1 Hapoel Ashkelon

1

[1-0] H2H
DF29/01/16Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:1 Hapoel Ashkelon[1-0] H2H
LF25/01/16Maccabi Yavne 0:3 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-1] H2H
WF15/01/16Hapoel Bnei Lod 2:1 Hapoel Petah Tikva[1-1] H2H
DF08/01/16Hapoel Katamon Jerus 2:2 Hapoel Bnei Lod[1-1] H2H
LF04/01/16Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

0:1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion[0-1] H2H
DF25/12/15Maccabi Kiryat Gat 0:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-0] H2H
Israel Cup
LF22/12/15Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

1:2 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth[1-0] H2H
Israel Leumit League
DF18/12/15Hapoel Bnei Lod 3:3 Ashdod MS[1-0] H2H
LF14/12/15Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 0:3 Hapoel Bnei Lod

2

[0-3] H2H
LF14/12/15Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 0:3 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-3] H2H
DF07/12/15Hapoel Bnei Lod

2

0:0 Hapoel Natzrat Illit

4

[0-0] H2H
DF07/12/15Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:0 Hapoel Natzrat Illit[0-0] H2H
WF27/11/15Maccabi Herzliya 3:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-0] H2H
WF27/11/15Maccabi Herzliya 3:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-0] H2H
DF20/11/15Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:0 Hapoel Jerusalem[0-0] H2H
DF20/11/15Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:0 Hapoel Jerusalem[0-0] H2H
LF16/11/15Hapoel Afula

1

5

0:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod

4

[0-1] H2H
LF16/11/15Hapoel Afula

1

0:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-1] H2H
WF06/11/15Hapoel Bnei Lod

3

1:0 Beitar Shimshon Tel

4

[1-0] H2H
WF06/11/15Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:0 Beitar Shimshon Tel [1-0] H2H
LF03/11/15Hapoel Ashkelon

3

0:2 Hapoel Bnei Lod

3

[0-0] H2H
LF03/11/15Hapoel Ashkelon 0:2 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-0] H2H
LF30/10/15Hapoel Ramat Gan

1

4

0:2 Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

[0-1] H2H
LF30/10/15Hapoel Ramat Gan

1

0:2 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-1] H2H
LF26/10/15Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

3

1:2 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

2

[0-0] H2H
LF26/10/15Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

1:2 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

[0-0] H2H
WF09/10/15Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

3:2 Maccabi Yavne[0-1] H2H
WF09/10/15Hapoel Bnei Lod 3:2 Maccabi Yavne[0-1] H2H
DF02/10/15Hapoel Petah Tikva

4

1:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod

2

[0-0] H2H
DF02/10/15Hapoel Petah Tikva 1:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-0] H2H
WF28/09/15Hapoel Bnei Lod

2

1:0 Hapoel Katamon Jerus

4

[0-0] H2H
WF28/09/15Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:0 Hapoel Katamon Jerus[0-0] H2H
WF18/09/15Hapoel Rishon Lezion

4

3:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

4

[1-0] H2H
WF18/09/15Hapoel Rishon Lezion 3:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

[1-0] H2H
Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup
WF07/09/15Hapoel Bnei Lod

2

4:1 Beitar Shimshon Tel

3

[1-0] H2H
Victorian State League Division 1
LF31/08/15Hapoel Bnei Lod

3

0:1 Maccabi Kiryat Gat

3

[0-0] H2H
Israel Leumit League
LF31/08/15Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:1 Maccabi Kiryat Gat[0-0] H2H
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
WF27/08/15Hapoel Bnei Lod 7:5 Kafr Qasim[2-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF27/08/15Hapoel Bnei Lod 7:5 Kafr Qasim[2-1] H2H
Primera Division de Venezuela
LF23/08/15Ashdod MS

2

1:2 Hapoel Bnei Lod

3

[0-2] H2H
Israel Leumit League
LF23/08/15Ashdod MS 1:2 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-2] H2H
Ukraine U21 Liga
WF14/08/15Hapoel Jerusalem

1

3:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod

3

[0-0] H2H
Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup
WF07/08/15Hapoel Katamon Jerus

2

1:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

[0-0] H2H
Israel Leumit League
LF22/05/15Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

3

3:5 Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

[0-4] H2H
LF22/05/15Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 3:5 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-4] H2H
WF15/05/15Hapoel Bnei Lod

2

2:0 Hapoel Ramat Gan[0-0] H2H
WF15/05/15Hapoel Bnei Lod 2:0 Hapoel Ramat Gan[0-0] H2H
DF08/05/15Hapoel Afula

2

1:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod

2

[0-0] H2H
DF08/05/15Hapoel Afula 1:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-0] H2H
LF01/05/15Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

2

0:3 Hapoel Kfar Saba

3

[0-2] H2H
LF01/05/15Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

0:3 Hapoel Kfar Saba[0-2] H2H
WF27/04/15Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

1:0 Maccabi Kiryat Gat[0-0] H2H
WF27/04/15Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:0 Maccabi Kiryat Gat[0-0] H2H
DF17/04/15Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

2

0:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod

2

[0-0] H2H
DF17/04/15Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-0] H2H
WF13/04/15Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

1:0 Maccabi Yavne

2

[1-0] H2H
WF13/04/15Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:0 Maccabi Yavne[1-0] H2H
WF30/03/15Hapoel Bnei Lod 3:1 Maccabi Herzliya

1

[1-1] H2H
WF28/03/15Hapoel Bnei Lod

3

3:1 Maccabi Herzliya

1

1

[1-1] H2H
LF23/03/15Ironi Tiberias 0:2 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-1] H2H
LF21/03/15Ironi Tiberias 0:2 Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

[0-1] H2H
DF13/03/15Hapoel Rishon Lezion

1

1:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod

4

[1-0] H2H
DF13/03/15Hapoel Rishon Lezion 1:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod[1-0] H2H
LF06/03/15Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:2 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv[0-1] H2H
LF06/03/15Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:2 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv[0-1] H2H
WF27/02/15Beitar Shimshon Tel 3:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod[1-0] H2H
WF27/02/15Beitar Shimshon Tel 3:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod[1-0] H2H
WF23/02/15Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:0 Hakoah Amidar Ramat [0-0] H2H
LF13/02/15Hapoel Jerusalem 1:2 Hapoel Bnei Lod[1-0] H2H
WF06/02/15Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

3:1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth[2-1] H2H
LF02/02/15Hapoel Afula 0:3 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-0] H2H
DF26/01/15Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-0] H2H
LF10:00Maccabi Yavne 1:3 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-2] H2H
Israel Cup
WF13/01/15Hapoel Petah Tikva 2:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod[1-0] H2H
Israel Leumit League
WF09/01/15Hapoel Bnei Lod 2:0 Maccabi Kiryat Gat[0-0] H2H
DF05/01/15Hapoel Ramat Gan 1:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod[1-1] H2H
DF26/12/14Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:1 Hapoel Kfar Saba[0-1] H2H
Israel Cup
WF23/12/14Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:0 Hakoah Amidar Ramat [0-0] H2H
Israel Leumit League
DF05:30Hapoel Natzrat Illit 0:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-0] H2H
DF12/12/14Maccabi Herzliya 2:2 Hapoel Bnei Lod[2-1] H2H
Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup
LF09/12/14Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0:2 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-2] H2H
Israel Leumit League
WF05/12/14Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:0 Ironi Tiberias[0-0] H2H
WF28/11/14Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

2:1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion[1-0] H2H
WF21/11/14Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod[1-0] H2H
WF14/11/14Hapoel Bnei Lod 5:0 Beitar Shimshon Tel [3-0] H2H
LF10/11/14Hakoah Amidar Ramat 1:2 Hapoel Bnei Lod[1-0] H2H
DF31/10/14Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:1 Hapoel Jerusalem[0-0] H2H
WF27/10/14Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 2:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-0] H2H
DF17/10/14Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:0 Hapoel Afula[0-0] H2H
LF10/10/14Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1:2 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-0] H2H
LF06/10/14Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:3 Maccabi Yavne[0-2] H2H
LF29/09/14Maccabi Kiryat Gat 0:2 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-0] H2H
DF07:00Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:0 Hapoel Ramat Gan[0-0] H2H
LF12/09/14Hapoel Kfar Saba

1

0:2 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-0] H2H
WF08/09/14Hapoel Bnei Lod 3:1 Hapoel Natzrat Illit[0-1] H2H
Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup
WF02/09/14Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:0 Beitar Shimshon Tel [0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF22/07/14Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:1 Beitar Shimshon Tel [0-1] H2H
LF14/07/14Hapoel Rishon Lezion 0:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-0] H2H
Israel Leumit League
LF08:00Hapoel Natzrat Illit 1:3 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-1] H2H
DF09/05/14Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth[1-1] H2H
WF02/05/14Hapoel Bnei Lod 4:1 Beitar Shimshon Tel

1

[1-1] H2H
WF25/04/14Hapoel Petah Tikva 2:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod

2

[0-0] H2H
DF21/04/14Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:1 Maccabi Netanya[1-0] H2H
LF11/04/14Hapoel Afula 0:2 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-1] H2H
LF04/04/14Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:1 Hapoel Ramat Gan[0-0] H2H
LF28/03/14Maccabi Herzliya 2:3 Hapoel Bnei Lod[2-2] H2H
DF24/03/14Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

1:1 Hapoel Ramat Gan[1-1] H2H
LF14/03/14Hapoel Katamon Jerus

1

0:3 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-1] H2H
WF07/03/14Hapoel Bnei Lod 3:0 Hapoel Natzrat Illit[1-0] H2H
WF03/03/14Hapoel Petah Tikva 1:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod[1-0] H2H
WF21/02/14Hapoel Bnei Lod 3:0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth[0-0] H2H
WF17/02/14Beitar Shimshon Tel 1:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

[0-0] H2H
Israel Cup
LF11/02/14Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:1 Beitar Jerusalem[0-0] H2H
Israel Leumit League
DF07/02/14Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:1 Hapoel Ashkelon[1-0] H2H
WF31/01/14Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

4:3 Hakoah Amidar Ramat

1

[1-2] H2H
Israel Cup
DF28/01/14Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:1 Hapoel Afula[1-0] H2H
Israel Leumit League
WF24/01/14Hapoel Jerusalem 1:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-0] H2H
WF20/01/14Hapoel Bnei Lod 4:1 Maccabi Yavne[3-1] H2H
DF13/01/14Hapoel Afula 0:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-0] H2H
Israel Cup
DF07/01/14Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:1 Maccabi Ironi Netivo[0-0] H2H
Israel Leumit League
LF03/01/14Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:1 Hapoel Rishon Le Zio[0-1] H2H
LF27/12/13Maccabi Umm Al Fahm 0:7 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-2] H2H
DF23/12/13Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:0 Maccabi Netanya[0-0] H2H
WF16/12/13Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:0 Maccabi Herzliya[1-0] H2H
WF06/12/13Hapoel Ramat Gan 3:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

[2-0] H2H
WF29/11/13Hapoel Bnei Lod 3:1 Hapoel Katamon Jerus[1-0] H2H
WF25/11/13Hapoel Natzrat Illit

1

1:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod[1-0] H2H
DF15/11/13Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

0:0 Hapoel Petah Tikva[0-0] H2H
DF08/11/13Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

1

2:2 Hapoel Bnei Lod[1-1] H2H
WF05/11/13Hapoel Bnei Lod 7:0 Maccabi Umm Al Fahm[4-0] H2H
DF01/11/13Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:0 Beitar Shimshon Tel [0-0] H2H
LF28/10/13Hapoel Ashkelon 1:3 Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

[1-1] H2H
DF18/10/13Hakoah Amidar Ramat 2:2 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-2] H2H
DF11/10/13Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:1 Hapoel Jerusalem[1-0] H2H
LF04/10/13Maccabi Yavne

1

2:4 Hapoel Bnei Lod[1-1] H2H
WF27/09/13Hapoel Bnei Lod 3:2 Hapoel Afula[1-2] H2H
DF20/09/13Hapoel Rishon Le Zio

1

1:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod[1-1] H2H
WF11/09/13Maccabi Netanya 1:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF23/08/13Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:2 Hapoel Jerusalem[1-0] H2H
DF01/08/13Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:1 Hapoel Jerusalem[1-1] H2H
WF23/07/13Maccabi Herzliya 3:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod[3-1] H2H
DF18/07/13Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:0 Hapoel Petah Tikva

2

[0-0] H2H
Israel Leumit League
WF17/05/13Hapoel Petah Tikva 3:2 Hapoel Bnei Lod[1-2] H2H
DF11/05/13Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:0 Maccabi Herzliya[0-0] H2H
WF06/05/13Hapoel Raanana 3:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-1] H2H
WF27/04/13Hapoel Bnei Lod 3:1 Hapoel Rishon Le Zio[0-1] H2H
WF07:00Hapoel Natzrat Illit 1:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod[1-0] H2H
LF13/04/13Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:2 Hapoel Jerusalem[0-0] H2H
WF06/04/13Maccabi Petah Tikva 2:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod[2-0] H2H
LF29/03/13Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 2:3 Hapoel Bnei Lod[2-0] H2H
DF15/03/13Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:1 Hapoel Ashkelon[1-0] H2H
DF08/03/13Hapoel Rishon Le Zio 0:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-0] H2H
LF04/03/13Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:1 Maccabi Petah Tikva [0-0] H2H
Israel Cup
LF27/02/13Hapoel Bnei Lod 2:3 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin [0-1] H2H
Israel Leumit League
LF22/02/13Sectzya Nes Ziona 1:3 Hapoel Bnei Lod[1-2] H2H
DF18/02/13Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:1 Hakoah Amidar Ramat [0-0] H2H
LF12/02/13Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:3 Hapoel Natzrat Illit[0-2] H2H
WF08/02/13Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:0 Maccabi Umm Al Fahm[0-0] H2H
WF04/02/13Maccabi Herzliya 2:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod[1-0] H2H
Israel Cup
LF29/01/13Beitar Shimshon Tel 0:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-0] H2H
Israel Leumit League
DF25/01/13Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:0 Hapoel Raanana[0-0] H2H
DF18/01/13Beitar Shimshon Tel 1:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

[1-0] H2H
LF11/01/13Hapoel Petah Tikva 0:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-1] H2H
DF04/01/13Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:1 Maccabi Yavne[0-1] H2H
DF28/12/12Hapoel Jerusalem 0:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-0] H2H
DF24/12/12Hapoel Bnei Lod 2:2 Hapoel Kfar Saba[0-0] H2H
LF18/12/12Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:3 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth[0-1] H2H
WF14/12/12Hapoel Ashkelon 2:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-0] H2H
WF10/12/12Hapoel Bnei Lod 3:0 Hapoel Rishon Le Zio[2-0] H2H
LF30/11/12Maccabi Petah Tikva 0:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-1] H2H
LF26/11/12Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

1:3 Sectzya Nes Ziona[1-2] H2H
Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup
LF20/11/12Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:2 Hapoel Raanana[0-0] H2H
Israel Leumit League
DF16/11/12Hakoah Amidar Ramat 0:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-0] H2H
LF09/11/12Maccabi Umm Al Fahm 0:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-1] H2H
WF05/11/12Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

3:1 Maccabi Herzliya[2-0] H2H
WF07:00Hapoel Raanana 1:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-0] H2H
Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup
WF13/10/12Hapoel Bnei Lod 5:1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth[0-0] H2H
Israel Leumit League
DF05/10/12Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

2:2 Beitar Shimshon Tel [1-2] H2H
DF28/09/12Hapoel Natzrat Illit 0:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-0] H2H
LF21/09/12Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

0:1 Hapoel Petah Tikva[0-1] H2H
WF14/09/12Maccabi Yavne 1:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-0] H2H
DF31/08/12Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:1 Hapoel Jerusalem[1-0] H2H
LF25/08/12Hapoel Kfar Saba 0:2 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-1] H2H
LF11/05/12Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 0:6 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-4] H2H
LF04/05/12Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:5 Maccabi Herzliya[0-0] H2H
WF27/04/12Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

4:3 Hapoel Jerusalem[1-1] H2H
DF20/04/12Hapoel Ramat Gan 1:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod[1-1] H2H
WF13/04/12Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:0 Hapoel Raanana

1

[1-0] H2H
LF02/04/12Maccabi Ironi Bat Ya 1:3 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-2] H2H
WF24/03/12Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:0 Hapoel Kfar Saba

1

[1-0] H2H
LF16/03/12Beitar Shimshon Tel 2:3 Hapoel Bnei Lod[1-0] H2H
DF09/03/12Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:1 Hapoel Ramat Gan

1

[1-1] H2H
LF05/03/12Hapoel Herzliya 0:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-0] H2H
WF25/02/12Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:0 Sectzya Nes Ziona

3

[1-0] H2H
DF17/02/12Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

0:0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth[0-0] H2H
WF10/02/12Hapoel Jerusalem 2:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod[1-0] H2H
WF04/02/12Hapoel Bnei Lod 2:0 Hapoel Natzrat Illit[0-0] H2H
LF28/01/12Maccabi Beer Sheva 1:3 Hapoel Bnei Lod[1-1] H2H
WF20/01/12Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:0 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-0] H2H
LF16/01/12Hakoah Amidar Ramat 1:3 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-0] H2H
DF06/01/12Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:0 Maccabi Herzliya[0-0] H2H
Israel Cup
WF03/01/12Hapoel Bnei Lod 4:1 Ironi Tiberias[2-1] H2H
Israel Leumit League
DF30/12/11Hapoel Raanana 1:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-0] H2H
DF24/12/11Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:0 Maccabi Umm Al Fahm[0-0] H2H
WF08:00Hapoel Bnei Lod 3:2 Maccabi Ironi Bat Ya[1-1] H2H
LF12/12/11Hapoel Kfar Saba 1:2 Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

[0-1] H2H
DF03/12/11Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:0 Beitar Shimshon Tel [0-0] H2H
WF26/11/11Hapoel Ramat Gan 3:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-0] H2H
WF21/11/11Hapoel Bnei Lod 4:1 Hapoel Herzliya[2-0] H2H
LF04/11/11Sectzya Nes Ziona 1:2 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-0] H2H
LF31/10/11Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 0:4 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-1] H2H
DF22/10/11Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:0 Hapoel Jerusalem[0-0] H2H
LF15/10/11Hapoel Natzrat Illit 1:3 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-1] H2H
WF03/10/11Hapoel Bnei Lod 2:1 Maccabi Beer Sheva[0-1] H2H
DF24/09/11Hapoel Ashkelon 0:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-0] H2H
WF17/09/11Hapoel Bnei Lod 2:0 Hakoah Amidar Ramat [0-0] H2H
WF09/09/11Maccabi Herzliya 2:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod[1-1] H2H
LF26/08/11Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:2 Hapoel Raanana[0-0] H2H
WF07:30Maccabi Umm Al Fahm 3:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-0] H2H
LF07/05/11Hapoel Bnei Lod 2:3 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth[0-0] H2H
WF30/04/11Hapoel Herzliya 1:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-0] H2H
DF23/04/11Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

1:1 Beitar Shimshon Tel [1-0] H2H
WF15/04/11Hapoel Bnei Lod 2:1 Hapoel Raanana[1-0] H2H
DF11/04/11Maccabi Herzliya 0:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-0] H2H
WF04/04/11Hapoel Bnei Lod 3:0 Hapoel Natzrat Illit

1

[1-0] H2H
DF09:30Sectzya Nes Ziona 0:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-0] H2H
DF12/03/11Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

0:0 Hapoel Rishon Le Zio

1

[0-0] H2H
DF07/03/11Hakoah Amidar Ramat

1

0:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-0] H2H
WF25/02/11Hapoel Bnei Lod 2:0 Maccabi lroni Jatt[2-0] H2H
DF21/02/11Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 0:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-0] H2H
LF12/02/11Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:1 Maccabi Ironi Bat Ya[0-0] H2H
LF04/02/11Hapoel Herzliya 1:3 Hapoel Bnei Lod[1-2] H2H
WF31/01/11Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:0 FC Ahva Arraba

1

[0-0] H2H
LF22/01/11Beitar Shimshon Tel 0:4 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-2] H2H
DF14/01/11Maccabi Beer Sheva 0:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-0] H2H
WF08/01/11Hapoel Bnei Lod 2:1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth[2-0] H2H
Israel Cup
WF04/01/11Hapoel Kfar Saba 3:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-0] H2H
Israel Leumit League
DF01/01/11Hapoel Kfar Saba 1:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-0] H2H
LF17/12/10Hapoel Raanana 1:2 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-1] H2H
DF11/12/10Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:0 Maccabi Herzliya[0-0] H2H
WF03/12/10Hapoel Natzrat Illit 4:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod[2-0] H2H
DF26/11/10Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:0 Sectzya Nes Ziona[0-0] H2H
DF20/11/10Hapoel Rishon Le Zio 1:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod[1-1] H2H
WF12/11/10Hapoel Bnei Lod 2:1 Hakoah Amidar Ramat

1

[0-1] H2H
LF08/11/10Maccabi lroni Jatt

1

0:3 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-2] H2H
LF01/11/10Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:2 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-1] H2H
WF23/10/10Maccabi Ironi Bat Ya 3:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod[2-0] H2H
LF15/10/10Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:3 Hapoel Herzliya

1

[0-1] H2H
LF04/10/10FC Ahva Arraba 1:2 Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

[1-2] H2H
DF27/09/10Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

1:1 Beitar Shimshon Tel [0-1] H2H
LF13/09/10Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:2 Maccabi Beer Sheva[1-1] H2H
DF30/08/10Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

1

1:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

[0-0] H2H
LF23/08/10Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:1 Hapoel Kfar Saba[0-0] H2H
WF14/05/10Hapoel Jerusalem 2:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod[1-0] H2H
DF10/05/10Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:0 Beitar Shimshon Tel [0-0] H2H
DF03/05/10Maccabi Beer Sheva 0:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-0] H2H
DF26/04/10Hapoel Bnei Lod 2:2 Hakoah Amidar Ramat [0-2] H2H
WF17/04/10Hapoel Bnei Lod 3:0 Hapoel Marmorek lron[0-0] H2H
DF09/04/10Maccabi Herzliya 0:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-0] H2H
WF02/04/10Hapoel Bnei Lod 3:2 Hapoel Rishon Le Zio[1-0] H2H
DF27/03/10Sectzya Nes Ziona 0:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-0] H2H
Israel Cup
LF23/03/10Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

1:3 Maccabi Petah Tikva [1-0] H2H
Israel Leumit League
WF20/03/10Hapoel Bnei Lod 2:0 FC Ahva Arraba[1-0] H2H
WF15/03/10Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:0 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

1

[1-0] H2H
DF08/03/10Hapoel Ashkelon 1:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod[1-1] H2H
WF01/03/10Hapoel Bnei Lod 4:1 Maccabi Beer Sheva

1

[1-0] H2H
DF20/02/10Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod[1-1] H2H
WF13/02/10Hapoel Bnei Lod 2:0 Hapoel Jerusalem[0-0] H2H
Israel Cup
LF08/02/10Hapoel Marmorek lron 0:2 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-0] H2H
Israel Leumit League
LF05/02/10Hapoel Marmorek lron 0:2 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-1] H2H
DF01/02/10Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

1:1 Hakoah Amidar Ramat [0-0] H2H
DF25/01/10Hapoel Kfar Saba 2:2 Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

[1-0] H2H
DF15/01/10Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:1 Hapoel Natzrat Illit[0-0] H2H
LF09/01/10Maccabi Ironi Bat Ya

1

0:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

[0-1] H2H
Israel Cup
WF05/01/10Hapoel Bnei Lod 3:1 Maccabi Umm Al Fahm[1-1] H2H
Israel Leumit League
LF02/01/10Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:2 Beitar Shimshon Tel [1-1] H2H
DF25/12/09Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:0 Maccabi Herzliya[0-0] H2H
WF21/12/09Hapoel Rishon Le Zio 1:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF15/12/09Hapoel Petah Tikva 1:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod[1-0] H2H
Israel Leumit League
LF12/12/09Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:1 Sectzya Nes Ziona[0-0] H2H
DF04/12/09FC Ahva Arraba 1:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod[1-0] H2H
WF27/11/09Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

1

3:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

[3-0] H2H
DF21/11/09Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:0 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-0] H2H
LF06/11/09Maccabi Beer Sheva 1:2 Hapoel Bnei Lod[1-1] H2H
LF02/11/09Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-1] H2H
WF26/10/09Hapoel Jerusalem

1

2:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod[2-0] H2H
LF06:30Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:2 Hapoel Marmorek lron[0-1] H2H
LF05/10/09Hakoah Amidar Ramat 1:2 Hapoel Bnei Lod[1-0] H2H
DF26/09/09Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:1 Hapoel Kfar Saba[1-0] H2H
WF11/09/09Hapoel Natzrat Illit 2:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

[0-0] H2H
LF28/08/09Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

0:2 Maccabi Ironi Bat Ya[0-1] H2H
DF24/08/09Beitar Shimshon Tel 1:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-1] H2H
WF29/05/09Hapoel Bnei Lod 4:2 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth[1-2] H2H
WF22/05/09Hapoel Raanana

1

1:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

[1-0] H2H
WF15/05/09Hapoel Bnei Lod 2:1 Hapoel Ramat Gan[0-0] H2H
DF11/05/09Hapoel Acco 0:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-0] H2H
DF01/05/09Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:1 Hapoel Beer Sheva[1-1] H2H
WF26/04/09Hapoel Haifa 3:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod[1-0] H2H
DF18/04/09Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:0 Maccabi Herzliya[0-0] H2H
WF13/04/09Maccabi Ironi Kiryat 2:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod[1-0] H2H
DF04/04/09Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-1] H2H
LF20/03/09Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:1 Hapoel Jerusalem[0-0] H2H
DF13/03/09Hapoel Kfar Saba

1

1:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

[1-1] H2H
LF07/03/09Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:2 Hapoel Kfar Saba[1-0] H2H
LF02/03/09Hapoel Haifa 1:2 Hapoel Bnei Lod[1-1] H2H
LF23/02/09Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:2 Hapoel Jerusalem[0-1] H2H
Israel Cup
LF13/02/09Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

0:1 Hapoel Petah Tikva[0-1] H2H
Israel Leumit League
LF09/02/09Maccabi Herzliya 0:4 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-2] H2H
WF30/01/09Hapoel Bnei Lod 4:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[2-0] H2H
DF26/01/09Hapoel Beer Sheva

1

2:2 Hapoel Bnei Lod[1-1] H2H
LF17/01/09Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:1 Hapoel Raanana[0-1] H2H
DF20/12/08Hapoel Ramat Gan 3:3 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-0] H2H
DF15/12/08Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:0 Hapoel Acco[0-0] H2H
DF05/12/08Maccabi Ironi Kiryat 1:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-1] H2H
DF28/11/08Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth[1-0] H2H
LF21/11/08Hapoel Kfar Saba 0:2 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-1] H2H
LF14/11/08Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:2 Hapoel Haifa

1

[1-0] H2H
DF08/11/08Hapoel Jerusalem 0:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-0] H2H
WF01/11/08Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:0 Maccabi Herzliya

1

[1-0] H2H
WF24/10/08Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-0] H2H
LF18/10/08Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:2 Hapoel Beer Sheva

1

[0-0] H2H
DF03/10/08Hapoel Raanana 1:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-0] H2H
LF26/09/08Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

0:3 Hapoel Ramat Gan

2

[0-1] H2H
WF07:30Hapoel Acco 3:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod[2-0] H2H
DF12/09/08Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:0 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat[0-0] H2H
WF30/08/08Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 3:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod[1-0] H2H
DF23/05/08Ironi Rishon Lezion

1

1:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod[1-0] H2H
LF16/05/08Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:1 Hapoel Beer Sheva[0-0] H2H
LF09/05/08Hapoel Natzrat EIite 0:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod

2

[0-0] H2H
LF02/05/08Hapoel Haifa

3

0:2 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-0] H2H
LF26/04/08Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

1:2 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth[1-0] H2H
WF14/04/08Hapoel Ramat Gan 4:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod[1-0] H2H
DF04/04/08Hapoel Bnei Lod 2:2 Hapoel Raanana[1-1] H2H
LF29/03/08Hakoah Amidar Ramat 1:2 Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

[1-0] H2H
WF22/03/08Hapoel Bnei Lod 2:1 Hapoel Petah Tikva[0-0] H2H
DF17/03/08Hapoel Acco 0:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-0] H2H
WF07/03/08Hapoel Bnei Lod 3:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[1-0] H2H
DF01/03/08Hapoel Beer Sheva 1:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod[1-1] H2H
DF23/02/08Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:1 Hapoel Raanana[0-0] H2H
WF16/02/08Hapoel Bnei Lod 2:1 Hapoel Natzrat EIite[1-0] H2H
LF08/02/08Hapoel Haifa 0:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-0] H2H
WF02/02/08Hapoel Bnei Lod 2:0 Hapoel Ramat Gan[1-0] H2H
WF28/01/08Hapoel Beer Sheva 2:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-0] H2H
LF18/01/08Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

0:3 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

[0-3] H2H
DF14/01/08Ironi Rishon Lezion 0:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-0] H2H
LF05/01/08Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:4 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth[0-2] H2H
WF14/12/07Hapoel Acco 3:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-0] H2H
LF07/12/07Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:3 Hakoah Amidar Ramat [0-3] H2H
LF30/11/07Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

0:1 Hapoel Beer Sheva

1

[0-1] H2H
LF23/11/07Hapoel Raanana

1

1:2 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-1] H2H
DF12/11/07Hapoel Natzrat EIite 1:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod[1-0] H2H
WF03/11/07Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:0 Hapoel Haifa[1-0] H2H
LF27/10/07Hapoel Ramat Gan

1

0:3 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-2] H2H
LF06:30Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:2 Hapoel Petah Tikva

1

[0-0] H2H
LF06/10/07Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 2:5 Hapoel Bnei Lod[1-3] H2H
LF01/10/07Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:3 Ironi Rishon Lezion[0-2] H2H
LF15/09/07Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 1:3 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-2] H2H
WF27/08/07Hapoel Bnei Lod 2:0 Hapoel Acco[2-0] H2H
WF17/08/07Hakoah Amidar Ramat 1:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-0] H2H
DF26/05/07Hapoel Bnei Lod 2:2 Hapoel Raanana[1-2] H2H
DF06:00Hapoel Beer Sheva 1:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-1] H2H
WF12/05/07Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:0 Hapoel Acco[1-0] H2H
WF05/05/07Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 5:2 Hapoel Bnei Lod[3-1] H2H
WF28/04/07Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:0 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin [1-0] H2H
LF13/04/07Hapoel Jerusalem 1:2 Hapoel Bnei Lod[1-0] H2H
WF06/04/07Hapoel Ashkelon 4:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod[3-0] H2H
WF31/03/07Hapoel Bnei Lod 4:0 Hapoel Natzrat EIite

1

[1-0] H2H
LF07:00Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 0:2 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-0] H2H
DF12/03/07Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-0] H2H
WF02/03/07Hapoel Haifa 2:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod[1-0] H2H
WF23/02/07Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 2:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod[1-0] H2H
LF16/02/07Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:2 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-0] H2H
WF09/02/07Hapoel Bnei Lod 2:0 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-0] H2H
WF05/02/07Hapoel Raanana 3:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod[1-0] H2H
LF26/01/07Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

0:4 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin [0-1] H2H
WF20/01/07Hapoel Natzrat EIite 1:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod[-] H2H
DF12/01/07Hapoel Bnei Lod 2:2 Hapoel Jerusalem[1-2] H2H
WF06/01/07Hapoel Beer Sheva 6:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod[3-0] H2H
WF29/12/06Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:0 Hapoel Haifa[0-0] H2H
DF15/12/06Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 2:2 Hapoel Bnei Lod[1-1] H2H
LF08/12/06Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:1 Hapoel Acco[0-0] H2H
WF01/12/06Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth[0-0] H2H
LF24/11/06Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1:3 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-2] H2H
DF20/11/06Hapoel Ashkelon 0:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-0] H2H
LF04/11/06Hapoel Bnei Lod

3

0:2 Hapoel Raanana[0-0] H2H
WF27/10/06Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin

1

3:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

[1-0] H2H
LF20/10/06Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:1 Hapoel Natzrat EIite[0-0] H2H
LF14/10/06Hapoel Jerusalem 0:3 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-2] H2H
LF30/09/06Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:3 Hapoel Beer Sheva[0-1] H2H
LF16/09/06Hapoel Haifa 0:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-1] H2H
LF08/09/06Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:1 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

1

[0-1] H2H
WF26/08/06Hapoel Acco 1:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: