18:40 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Hapoel Ashkelon Stats

Hapoel Ashkelon
Team name: Hapoel Ashkelon
Established Date: 1955
Official Site: http://www.fifa-galaxy.com/ha/index.php
Israel Leumit League
?25/01 10:00Hapoel Ashkelon -:- Hapoel Acco Pred. H2H
DF08:00Hapoel Petah Tikva

3

1:1 Hapoel Ashkelon

3

[0-0] H2H
WF11/01/19Hapoel Ashkelon

4

1:0 Hapoel Rishon Lezion

4

[0-0] H2H
WF04/01/19Beitar Tel Aviv Raml

1

2:0 Hapoel Ashkelon

4

[0-0] H2H
LF28/12/18Hapoel Ashkelon

1

5

0:1 Hapoel Natzrat Illit

5

[0-1] H2H
WF25/12/18Hapoel Iksal

2

2:0 Hapoel Ashkelon

2

[0-0] H2H
DF17/12/18Hapoel Ashkelon

1

0:0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

1

[0-0] H2H
DF10/12/18Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

2

0:0 Hapoel Ashkelon

3

[0-0] H2H
WF03/12/18Hapoel Ashkelon

4

2:0 Hapoel Katamon Jerus

1

5

[0-0] H2H
DF09/11/18Hapoel Ramat Gan

3

1:1 Hapoel Ashkelon

3

[1-1] H2H
WF05/11/18Hapoel Ashkelon

4

1:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
Israel Cup
WF31/10/18Hapoel Ramat Gan

3

2:1 Hapoel Ashkelon

1

[0-0] H2H
Israel Leumit League
LF26/10/18Hapoel Marmorek lron

2

0:1 Hapoel Ashkelon

2

[0-1] H2H
DF19/10/18Hapoel Ashkelon

2

1:1 Hapoel Afula

4

[1-0] H2H
DF15/10/18Sectzya Nes Ziona

2

1:1 Hapoel Ashkelon

1

[1-1] H2H
WF08/10/18Hapoel Ashkelon

2

2:1 Hapoel Kfar Saba

2

[0-1] H2H
LF28/09/18Hapoel Acco

4

0:2 Hapoel Ashkelon

2

[0-1] H2H
DF21/09/18Hapoel Ashkelon

3

2:2 Hapoel Petah Tikva

2

[2-1] H2H
LF17/09/18Hapoel Rishon Lezion

2

0:1 Hapoel Ashkelon

1

1

[0-1] H2H
LF12/09/18Hapoel Ashkelon

4

1:3 Beitar Tel Aviv Raml

3

[1-2] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF06/09/18Hapoel Ashkelon

1

1

0:1 Maccabi Kiryat Gat

2

[0-1] H2H
Israel Leumit League
DF30/08/18Hapoel Natzrat Illit

5

0:0 Hapoel Ashkelon

1

[0-0] H2H
WF27/08/18Hapoel Ashkelon

4

2:1 Hapoel Iksal

1

[1-1] H2H
Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup
WF20/08/18Hapoel Ashkelon

2

1:0 Hapoel Afula

1

[1-0] H2H
WF09/08/18Hapoel Rishon Lezion

2

2:1 Hapoel Ashkelon

3

[1-0] H2H
DF06/08/18Hapoel Ashkelon

4

1:1 Sectzya Nes Ziona

3

[0-0] H2H
LF02/08/18Hapoel Ashkelon

2

0:1 Hapoel Katamon Jerus[0-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF24/07/18Hapoel Ashkelon 2:0 Hapoel Rishon Lezion[2-0] H2H
Israel Premier League
DS15/05/18Hapoel Ashkelon 0:0 Maccabi Petah Tikva H2H
LF13/05/18Hapoel Ashkelon

2

0:2 Maccabi Petah Tikva

3

[0-0] H2H
WF06/05/18Hapoel Raanana

3

4:0 Hapoel Ashkelon

1

2

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF29/04/18Ashdod MS

2

1:0 Hapoel Ashkelon

1

3

[0-0] H2H
LF21/04/18Hapoel Ashkelon

2

0:2 Hapoel Acco

1

[0-1] H2H
WF14/04/18Maccabi Haifa

2

2:1 Hapoel Ashkelon[1-1] H2H
WF07/04/18Hapoel Ashkelon

2

2:0 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin

4

[1-0] H2H
DF17/03/18Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 1:1 Hapoel Ashkelon

1

[0-0] H2H
DF10/03/18Hapoel Ashkelon

2

0:0 Maccabi Haifa

1

[0-0] H2H
WF03/03/18Maccabi Netanya

2

2:0 Hapoel Ashkelon

3

[0-0] H2H
LF24/02/18Hapoel Ashkelon

2

0:2 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin

3

[0-2] H2H
WF12:00Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 1:0 Hapoel Ashkelon

1

[0-0] H2H
LF10/02/18Hapoel Ashkelon

2

1:3 Beitar Jerusalem

3

[0-0] H2H
WF05/02/18Maccabi Petah Tikva

2

3:0 Hapoel Ashkelon

1

[0-0] H2H
LF27/01/18Hapoel Ashkelon

1

6

1:2 Ashdod MS

1

[1-1] H2H
WF21/01/18Maccabi Tel Aviv

3

3:1 Hapoel Ashkelon

1

[1-1] H2H
LF14/01/18Hapoel Ashkelon

2

0:1 Hapoel Raanana

2

[0-1] H2H
LF08/01/18Hapoel Acco

3

0:1 Hapoel Ashkelon

2

[0-0] H2H
Israel Cup
DF04/01/18Hapoel Ashkelon

4

1:1 Ashdod MS

1

6

[1-0] H2H
Israel Premier League
LF31/12/17Hapoel Ashkelon

1

5

0:1 Hapoel Beer Sheva

4

[0-0] H2H
WF23/12/17Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

1

3:1 Hapoel Ashkelon

5

[1-1] H2H
DF16/12/17Hapoel Ashkelon

2

0:0 Hapoel Haifa

2

[0-0] H2H
DF09/12/17Maccabi Haifa

1

1:1 Hapoel Ashkelon

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
DF02/12/17Hapoel Ashkelon

2

1:1 Maccabi Netanya

5

[0-1] H2H
WF25/11/17Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin

4

2:1 Hapoel Ashkelon

2

[1-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF14/11/17Hapoel Ashkelon 3:4 Beitar Tel Aviv Raml[1-1] H2H
Israel Premier League
DF06/11/17Hapoel Ashkelon

3

0:0 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

3

[0-0] H2H
WF28/10/17Beitar Jerusalem

1

2:0 Hapoel Ashkelon

2

2

[2-0] H2H
LF22/10/17Hapoel Ashkelon

1

4

1:3 Maccabi Petah Tikva

1

3

[0-2] H2H
DF14/10/17Ashdod MS

7

1:1 Hapoel Ashkelon

1

2

[1-0] H2H
DF01/10/17Hapoel Ashkelon

3

2:2 Maccabi Tel Aviv

1

[0-1] H2H
LF23/09/17Hapoel Raanana

1

0:3 Hapoel Ashkelon

3

[0-0] H2H
WF16/09/17Hapoel Ashkelon

1

2

2:1 Hapoel Acco

3

[0-1] H2H
WF09/09/17Hapoel Beer Sheva

1

1:0 Hapoel Ashkelon

4

[0-0] H2H
DF26/08/17Hapoel Ashkelon

3

1:1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

3

[1-1] H2H
WF19/08/17Hapoel Haifa

2

3:1 Hapoel Ashkelon

4

[0-1] H2H
Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup
LF12/08/17Beitar Jerusalem

1

1:2 Hapoel Ashkelon

4

[0-1] H2H
LF05/08/17Hapoel Ashkelon

2

0:1 Ashdod MS

2

[0-0] H2H
WF29/07/17Hapoel Beer Sheva

1

3:0 Hapoel Ashkelon

3

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF25/07/17Hapoel Ashkelon 2:3 Beitar Jerusalem[0-1] H2H
WF19/07/17Platanias FC

1

1:0 Hapoel Ashkelon

5

[1-0] H2H
LF12/07/17Ashdod MS 0:1 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-1] H2H
WF07/07/17Maccabi Petah Tikva 3:1 Hapoel Ashkelon[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
DF04/07/17Maccabi Haifa 1:1 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-0] H2H
Israel Premier League
WF13/05/17Hapoel Ashkelon

5

2:1 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

2

[1-1] H2H
DF06/05/17Hapoel Tel Aviv

3

0:0 Hapoel Ashkelon

2

[0-0] H2H
WF29/04/17Hapoel Kfar Saba

1

5

1:0 Hapoel Ashkelon

1

2

[0-0] H2H
DF22/04/17Hapoel Ashkelon : Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv[-] H2H
LF08/04/17Hapoel Raanana

2

0:2 Hapoel Ashkelon

2

[0-2] H2H
DF03/04/17Hapoel Ashkelon

3

0:0 Ashdod MS

3

[0-0] H2H
LF05/03/17Hapoel Ashkelon

2

1:2 Maccabi Tel Aviv

2

[0-1] H2H
DF25/02/17Hapoel Ashkelon

3

1:1 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona[1-0] H2H
LF19/02/17Hapoel Ashkelon

4

0:1 Maccabi Petah Tikva [0-0] H2H
WF11/02/17Hapoel Beer Sheva

2

2:1 Hapoel Ashkelon

3

[0-0] H2H
LF06/02/17Hapoel Ashkelon

5

0:2 Maccabi Haifa[0-1] H2H
WF29/01/17Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin

3

1:0 Hapoel Ashkelon

2

[0-0] H2H
Israel Cup
LF25/01/17Hapoel Ashkelon

1

0:4 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv[0-3] H2H
Israel Premier League
LF21/01/17Hapoel Ashkelon

2

0:1 Hapoel Tel Aviv

5

[0-0] H2H
LF14/01/17Hapoel Raanana

1

2

0:2 Hapoel Ashkelon

3

[0-1] H2H
DF10/01/17Hapoel Ashkelon

3

6

1:1 Beitar Jerusalem

4

[1-0] H2H
Israel Cup
WF05/01/17Hapoel Ashkelon 5:2 Maccabi Kabilio Jaff

2

[0-0] H2H
Israel Premier League
WF01/01/17Ashdod MS

2

1:0 Hapoel Ashkelon

4

[1-0] H2H
DF24/12/16Hapoel Ashkelon

2

0:0 Hapoel Kfar Saba

4

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF12:00Hapoel Haifa

4

3:1 Hapoel Ashkelon

4

[0-1] H2H
WF10/12/16Hapoel Ashkelon

2

1:0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

5

[1-0] H2H
DF03/12/16Maccabi Tel Aviv

4

0:0 Hapoel Ashkelon

2

[0-0] H2H
WF26/11/16Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 4:1 Hapoel Ashkelon

1

4

[2-0] H2H
DS26/11/16Hapoel Ashkelon : Hapoel Kiryat Shmona H2H
DF19/11/16Maccabi Petah Tikva

4

1:1 Hapoel Ashkelon

3

[1-1] H2H
LF06/11/16Hapoel Ashkelon

3

1:5 Hapoel Beer Sheva[0-2] H2H
WF29/10/16Maccabi Haifa 5:0 Hapoel Ashkelon

4

[3-0] H2H
WF01/10/16Hapoel Tel Aviv

3

2:0 Hapoel Ashkelon

1

4

[1-0] H2H
DF24/09/16Hapoel Ashkelon

3

0:0 Hapoel Raanana

3

[0-0] H2H
WF17/09/16Beitar Jerusalem

2

3:0 Hapoel Ashkelon

3

[3-0] H2H
DF11/09/16Hapoel Ashkelon

4

0:0 Ashdod MS

2

[0-0] H2H
DF29/08/16Hapoel Kfar Saba

2

1:1 Hapoel Ashkelon

3

[0-1] H2H
Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup
DF10/08/16Hapoel Ashkelon

1

1:1 Beitar Jerusalem

2

[0-1] H2H
DF06/08/16Ashdod MS

1

2:2 Hapoel Ashkelon

3

[1-0] H2H
LF30/07/16Hapoel Ashkelon

1

0:5 Hapoel Beer Sheva

1

[0-2] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF14/07/16Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 3:1 Hapoel Ashkelon[1-0] H2H
WF14/07/16Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 3:1 Hapoel Ashkelon[1-0] H2H
WF12/07/16Hapoel Ashkelon 2:0 Maccabi Shaarayim[2-0] H2H
WF12/07/16Hapoel Ashkelon 2:0 Maccabi Shaarayim[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
LF08/07/16Maccabi Petah Tikva 1:2 Hapoel Ashkelon[1-2] H2H
LF08/07/16Maccabi Petah Tikva 1:2 Hapoel Ashkelon[1-2] H2H
Israel Leumit League
DF19/05/16Hapoel Katamon Jerus 0:0 Hapoel Ashkelon

1

[0-0] H2H
DF19/05/16Hapoel Katamon Jerus 0:0 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-0] H2H
DF13/05/16Hapoel Ashkelon

2

0:0 Hapoel Ramat Gan

2

[0-0] H2H
DF13/05/16Hapoel Ashkelon 0:0 Hapoel Ramat Gan[0-0] H2H
DF06/05/16Maccabi Herzliya

2

2:2 Hapoel Ashkelon

4

[1-1] H2H
DF06/05/16Maccabi Herzliya 2:2 Hapoel Ashkelon[1-1] H2H
WF02/05/16Hapoel Ashkelon

1

5

5:4 Hapoel Petah Tikva[1-0] H2H
WF02/05/16Hapoel Ashkelon

1

5:4 Hapoel Petah Tikva[1-0] H2H
WF25/04/16Hapoel Ashkelon

1

3:0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

4

[0-0] H2H
WF25/04/16Hapoel Ashkelon 3:0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth[0-0] H2H
WF15/04/16Ashdod MS 3:0 Hapoel Ashkelon

1

1

[2-0] H2H
WF15/04/16Ashdod MS 3:0 Hapoel Ashkelon

1

[2-0] H2H
WF08/04/16Hapoel Ashkelon

1

2:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod

2

[1-0] H2H
WF08/04/16Hapoel Ashkelon 2:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod[1-0] H2H
WF01/04/16Hapoel Ashkelon

1

1:0 Hapoel Ramat Gan

4

[1-0] H2H
WF01/04/16Hapoel Ashkelon 1:0 Hapoel Ramat Gan[1-0] H2H
DF09:00Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

3

1:1 Hapoel Ashkelon

2

[1-1] H2H
DF07:00Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1:1 Hapoel Ashkelon[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
LF11/03/16Ashdod MS

5

1:3 Hapoel Ashkelon

4

[0-1] H2H
LF11/03/16Ashdod MS 1:3 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-1] H2H
DF07/03/16Hapoel Ashkelon 1:1 Maccabi Yavne

1

[1-0] H2H
DF07/03/16Hapoel Ashkelon 1:1 Maccabi Yavne[1-0] H2H
Israel Cup
WF01/03/16Hapoel Ashkelon

2

2:0 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin

1

[1-0] H2H
WF01/03/16Hapoel Ashkelon 2:0 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin

1

[1-0] H2H
Israel Leumit League
LF26/02/16Hapoel Petah Tikva

1

1:3 Hapoel Ashkelon

3

[0-3] H2H
LF26/02/16Hapoel Petah Tikva 1:3 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-3] H2H
DF22/02/16Hapoel Ashkelon

2

2:2 Hapoel Katamon Jerus

1

4

[0-2] H2H
DF22/02/16Hapoel Ashkelon 2:2 Hapoel Katamon Jerus

1

[0-2] H2H
LF15/02/16Hapoel Rishon Lezion

1

0:4 Hapoel Ashkelon

2

[0-1] H2H
LF15/02/16Hapoel Rishon Lezion 0:4 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-1] H2H
Israel Cup
WF10/02/16Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin 3:0 Hapoel Ashkelon[2-0] H2H
Israel Leumit League
WF05/02/16Hapoel Ashkelon

2

2:0 Maccabi Kiryat Gat

4

[1-0] H2H
WF05/02/16Hapoel Ashkelon 2:0 Maccabi Kiryat Gat[1-0] H2H
DF29/01/16Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

1:1 Hapoel Ashkelon

1

[1-0] H2H
DF29/01/16Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:1 Hapoel Ashkelon[1-0] H2H
Israel Cup
WF26/01/16Hapoel Ashkelon 2:0 Hapoel Ramat Gan

1

[0-0] H2H
Israel Leumit League
WF22/01/16Hapoel Ashkelon 3:1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth[2-1] H2H
LF08:59Hapoel Natzrat Illit 0:1 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-1] H2H
Israel Cup
LF12/01/16Hapoel Ironi Baka El 0:3 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-0] H2H
Israel Leumit League
DF08/01/16Hapoel Ashkelon 0:0 Maccabi Herzliya[0-0] H2H
DF01/01/16Hapoel Jerusalem

1

0:0 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-0] H2H
WF28/12/15Hapoel Ashkelon 2:0 Hapoel Afula[0-0] H2H
Israel Cup
WF23/12/15Hapoel Ashkelon 2:0 Maccabi Shaarayim[2-0] H2H
Israel Leumit League
WF06:00Beitar Shimshon Tel 2:1 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-0] H2H
Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup
LF15/12/15Ashdod MS 0:1 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-0] H2H
Israel Leumit League
DF11/12/15Hapoel Ramat Gan

1

3:3 Hapoel Ashkelon

2

[3-0] H2H
DF11/12/15Hapoel Ramat Gan 3:3 Hapoel Ashkelon[3-0] H2H
DF07/12/15Hapoel Ashkelon

1

2

0:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

2

[0-0] H2H
DF07/12/15Hapoel Ashkelon

1

0:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-0] H2H
Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup
LF01/12/15Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

2

1:2 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-1] H2H
LF01/12/15Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1:2 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-1] H2H
Israel Leumit League
DF27/11/15Hapoel Ashkelon 1:1 Ashdod MS

1

[0-0] H2H
DF27/11/15Hapoel Ashkelon 1:1 Ashdod MS

1

[0-0] H2H
LF20/11/15Maccabi Yavne 2:3 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-2] H2H
LF20/11/15Maccabi Yavne 2:3 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-2] H2H
DF13/11/15Hapoel Ashkelon

2

1:1 Hapoel Petah Tikva

3

[0-0] H2H
LF13/11/15Hapoel Ashkelon 1:2 Hapoel Petah Tikva[0-0] H2H
LF09/11/15Hapoel Katamon Jerus

2

1:3 Hapoel Ashkelon

3

[1-0] H2H
LF09/11/15Hapoel Katamon Jerus 1:3 Hapoel Ashkelon[1-0] H2H
LF03/11/15Hapoel Ashkelon

3

0:2 Hapoel Bnei Lod

3

[0-0] H2H
LF03/11/15Hapoel Ashkelon 0:2 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-0] H2H
LF30/10/15Hapoel Ashkelon

1

2:3 Hapoel Rishon Lezion

4

[1-3] H2H
LF30/10/15Hapoel Ashkelon 2:3 Hapoel Rishon Lezion[1-3] H2H
LF26/10/15Maccabi Kiryat Gat

3

0:3 Hapoel Ashkelon

1

[0-1] H2H
LF26/10/15Maccabi Kiryat Gat 0:3 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-1] H2H
Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup
DF21/10/15Hapoel Jerusalem

1

0:0 Hapoel Ashkelon

1

[0-0] H2H
Israel Leumit League
WF09/10/15Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

2

1:0 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-0] H2H
WF09/10/15Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 1:0 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-0] H2H
DF02/10/15Hapoel Ashkelon

1

1:1 Hapoel Natzrat Illit

4

[1-0] H2H
DF02/10/15Hapoel Ashkelon 1:1 Hapoel Natzrat Illit[1-0] H2H
WF25/09/15Maccabi Herzliya

3

3:2 Hapoel Ashkelon

3

[1-0] H2H
WF25/09/15Maccabi Herzliya 3:2 Hapoel Ashkelon[1-0] H2H
WF21/09/15Hapoel Ashkelon

1

3

2:0 Hapoel Jerusalem

2

[1-0] H2H
WF21/09/15Hapoel Ashkelon

1

2:0 Hapoel Jerusalem[1-0] H2H
Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup
LF07/09/15Maccabi Kiryat Gat

3

0:2 Hapoel Ashkelon

3

[0-1] H2H
Primera Division de Mexico
DF28/08/15Hapoel Afula

2

1:1 Hapoel Ashkelon

2

[1-1] H2H
Israel Leumit League
DF28/08/15Hapoel Afula 1:1 Hapoel Ashkelon[1-1] H2H
Primera Division de Mexico
WF21/08/15Hapoel Ashkelon

2

3:1 Beitar Shimshon Tel

2

[0-0] H2H
Israel Leumit League
WF21/08/15Hapoel Ashkelon 3:1 Beitar Shimshon Tel [0-0] H2H
Ukraine U21 Liga
DF14/08/15Hapoel Ashkelon

4

1:1 Ashdod MS

3

[1-0] H2H
Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup
WF07/08/15Hapoel Ashkelon

2

1:0 Maccabi Yavne

2

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF16/07/15Maccabi Herzliya 2:1 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-1] H2H
WF16/07/15Maccabi Herzliya 2:1 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-1] H2H
DF14/07/15Hapoel Rishon Lezion 0:0 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-0] H2H
DF14/07/15Hapoel Rishon Lezion 0:0 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-0] H2H
LF09/07/15Hapoel Ashkelon 1:2 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv[0-1] H2H
LF09/07/15Hapoel Ashkelon 1:2 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv[0-1] H2H
WF06/07/15Hapoel Ashkelon 4:1 Hapoel Jerusalem[1-0] H2H
WF06/07/15Hapoel Ashkelon 4:1 Hapoel Jerusalem[1-0] H2H
Israel B League
LF01/05/15Beitar Kfar Saba Shl

1

2

1:3 Hapoel Ashkelon

2

[1-1] H2H
LF01/05/15Beitar Kfar Saba Shl

1

1:3 Hapoel Ashkelon[1-1] H2H
DF24/04/15Hapoel Ashkelon

3

2:2 Maccabi Shaarayim

3

[0-2] H2H
DF24/04/15Hapoel Ashkelon 2:2 Maccabi Shaarayim[0-2] H2H
WF17/04/15Hapoel Morasha Ramat

5

2:0 Hapoel Ashkelon

2

[0-0] H2H
WF17/04/15Hapoel Morasha Ramat 2:0 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-0] H2H
WF30/03/15Hapoel Ashkelon

1

2:0 Shikun HaMizrah

2

[1-0] H2H
WF30/03/15Hapoel Ashkelon 2:0 Shikun HaMizrah[1-0] H2H
DF27/03/15Hapoel Azor

2

0:0 Hapoel Ashkelon

1

[0-0] H2H
DF27/03/15Hapoel Azor 0:0 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-0] H2H
DF20/03/15Hapoel Ashkelon 2:2 Sectzya Nes Ziona[1-1] H2H
DF20/03/15Hapoel Ashkelon 2:2 Sectzya Nes Ziona[1-1] H2H
DF13/03/15Maccabi Kabilio Jaff

3

0:0 Hapoel Ashkelon

2

[0-0] H2H
DF13/03/15Maccabi Kabilio Jaff 0:0 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-0] H2H
DF09/03/15Hapoel Ashkelon

1

0:0 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda[0-0] H2H
DF09/03/15Hapoel Ashkelon 0:0 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda[0-0] H2H
LF27/02/15Hapoel Marmorek lron 0:2 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-0] H2H
LF27/02/15Hapoel Marmorek lron 0:2 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-0] H2H
WF19/02/15Hapoel Ashkelon

1

1:0 Kafr Qasim[1-0] H2H
LF13/02/15Maccabi Beer Sheva 0:2 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-1] H2H
WF06/02/15Hapoel Ashkelon 2:0 Hapoel Hod HaSharon

1

[1-0] H2H
LF30/01/15Maccabi Lroni Kiryat 0:1 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-0] H2H
Israel Cup
WF27/01/15Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:0 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-0] H2H
Israel B League
WF23/01/15Hapoel Ashkelon 2:0 Hapoel Kfar Shalem[1-0] H2H
LF19/01/15Maccabi Lroni Amisha 1:3 Hapoel Ashkelon[1-1] H2H
WF03/01/15Hapoel Ashkelon 3:0 Beitar Kfar Saba Shl

1

[2-0] H2H
LF27/12/14Maccabi Shaarayim 1:2 Hapoel Ashkelon[1-0] H2H
Israel Cup
LF24/12/14Maccabi Kabilio Jaff 1:3 Hapoel Ashkelon[1-1] H2H
Israel B League
WF20/12/14Hapoel Ashkelon 3:1 Hapoel Morasha Ramat[1-1] H2H
LF12/12/14Shikun HaMizrah 3:4 Hapoel Ashkelon[1-0] H2H
DF06/12/14Hapoel Ashkelon 0:0 Hapoel Azor[0-0] H2H
LF21/11/14Sectzya Nes Ziona 0:2 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-1] H2H
WF15/11/14Hapoel Ashkelon 2:0 Maccabi Kabilio Jaff[0-0] H2H
LF07/11/14Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 0:2 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-1] H2H
WF01/11/14Hapoel Ashkelon 2:0 Hapoel Marmorek lron[0-0] H2H
LF25/10/14Kafr Qasim 0:2 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-1] H2H
WF11:30Hapoel Ashkelon 4:1 Maccabi Beer Sheva[0-1] H2H
DF10/10/14Hapoel Hod HaSharon 1:1 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-0] H2H
WF30/09/14Hapoel Ashkelon 2:0 Maccabi Lroni Kiryat[2-0] H2H
DF23/09/14Hapoel Kfar Shalem 0:0 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-0] H2H
WF19/09/14Hapoel Ashkelon 1:0 Maccabi Lroni Amisha[0-0] H2H
Israel Leumit League
WF16/05/14Hapoel Ashkelon 4:1 Hakoah Amidar Ramat [2-0] H2H
WF09/05/14Hapoel Rishon Le Zio 4:0 Hapoel Ashkelon[2-0] H2H
DF02/05/14Hapoel Ashkelon 0:0 Maccabi Herzliya[0-0] H2H
WF25/04/14Maccabi Yavne

1

3:0 Hapoel Ashkelon[1-0] H2H
LF07:00Hapoel Ashkelon 0:2 Hapoel Jerusalem[0-0] H2H
LF12/04/14Maccabi Umm Al Fahm 0:1 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-1] H2H
DF07/04/14Hapoel Katamon Jerus 1:1 Hapoel Ashkelon[1-0] H2H
LF28/03/14Hapoel Ashkelon

1

1:2 Hapoel Afula

1

[0-0] H2H
DF21/03/14Hapoel Petah Tikva 3:3 Hapoel Ashkelon

1

[1-1] H2H
DF17/03/14Hapoel Ashkelon 0:0 Hapoel Rishon Le Zio[0-0] H2H
WF10/03/14Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 2:0 Hapoel Ashkelon[1-0] H2H
WF03/03/14Hapoel Ashkelon 3:0 Maccabi Umm Al Fahm[1-0] H2H
DF21/02/14Beitar Shimshon Tel 1:1 Hapoel Ashkelon[1-0] H2H
LF14/02/14Hapoel Ashkelon 0:1 Maccabi Netanya[0-0] H2H
DF07/02/14Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:1 Hapoel Ashkelon[1-0] H2H
WF31/01/14Hapoel Ashkelon

1

1:0 Maccabi Herzliya[1-0] H2H
WF27/01/14Hakoah Amidar Ramat 1:0 Hapoel Ashkelon[1-0] H2H
LF17/01/14Hapoel Ashkelon 0:1 Hapoel Ramat Gan[0-0] H2H
DF13/01/14Hapoel Jerusalem 1:1 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-0] H2H
Israel Cup
LF08/01/14Hapoel Ashkelon

1

1:2 Maccabi Shaarayim[0-2] H2H
Israel Leumit League
DF03/01/14Hapoel Ashkelon 1:1 Hapoel Katamon Jerus

1

[0-0] H2H
LF30/12/13Hapoel Ashkelon 0:2 Maccabi Yavne[0-2] H2H
WF20/12/13Hapoel Natzrat Illit 1:0 Hapoel Ashkelon[1-0] H2H
DF16/12/13Hapoel Afula 1:1 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-0] H2H
WF06/12/13Hapoel Ashkelon 3:0 Hapoel Petah Tikva[1-0] H2H
LF29/11/13Hapoel Rishon Le Zio 1:3 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-0] H2H
DF22/11/13Hapoel Ashkelon 1:1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth[1-0] H2H
LF15/11/13Maccabi Umm Al Fahm 0:8 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-4] H2H
WF11/11/13Hapoel Ashkelon 4:1 Beitar Shimshon Tel

1

[1-0] H2H
WF01/11/13Maccabi Netanya 2:1 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-0] H2H
LF28/10/13Hapoel Ashkelon 1:3 Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

[1-1] H2H
DF07:00Maccabi Herzliya 1:1 Hapoel Ashkelon

1

[1-0] H2H
WF11/10/13Hapoel Ashkelon 2:0 Hakoah Amidar Ramat [1-0] H2H
LF04/10/13Hapoel Ramat Gan 1:3 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-0] H2H
DF27/09/13Hapoel Ashkelon 0:0 Hapoel Jerusalem

1

[0-0] H2H
DF20/09/13Hapoel Katamon Jerus 3:3 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-2] H2H
WF16/09/13Maccabi Yavne 3:1 Hapoel Ashkelon[2-0] H2H
WF08/09/13Hapoel Ashkelon 3:0 Hapoel Natzrat Illit[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF01/08/13Hapoel Ashkelon 2:0 Beitar Shimshon Tel [1-0] H2H
DF29/07/13Hapoel Ashkelon 1:1 Hakoah Amidar Ramat [0-0] H2H
Israel Leumit League
DF17/05/13Hapoel Ashkelon 1:1 Maccabi Yavne[0-1] H2H
LF13/05/13Hapoel Kfar Saba 1:2 Hapoel Ashkelon[1-0] H2H
LF04/05/13Beitar Shimshon Tel 2:3 Hapoel Ashkelon

1

[1-2] H2H
LF29/04/13Hapoel Ashkelon 0:1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth[0-0] H2H
DF20/04/13Hakoah Amidar Ramat 1:1 Hapoel Ashkelon[1-1] H2H
WF12/04/13Hapoel Ashkelon

1

1:0 Sectzya Nes Ziona[0-0] H2H
WF08/04/13Maccabi Umm Al Fahm 3:0 Hapoel Ashkelon[2-0] H2H
WF29/03/13Hapoel Ashkelon 3:0 Sectzya Nes Ziona

2

[2-0] H2H
DF15/03/13Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:1 Hapoel Ashkelon[1-0] H2H
WF11/03/13Hapoel Ashkelon 1:0 Maccabi Umm Al Fahm[1-0] H2H
WF01/03/13Maccabi Herzliya 2:1 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-1] H2H
Israel Cup
DF26/02/13Hapoel Asi Gilboa 0:0 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-0] H2H
Israel Leumit League
LF22/02/13Hapoel Ashkelon

1

0:1 Hapoel Raanana[0-0] H2H
DF15/02/13Beitar Shimshon Tel 1:1 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-0] H2H
LF08/02/13Hapoel Ashkelon 0:1 Hapoel Natzrat Illit[0-1] H2H
DF01/02/13Hapoel Petah Tikva 4:4 Hapoel Ashkelon

1

[1-2] H2H
Israel Cup
WF29/01/13Hapoel Ashkelon 6:1 Beitar Nahariya[3-1] H2H
Israel Leumit League
WF25/01/13Hapoel Ashkelon 1:0 Maccabi Yavne[0-0] H2H
DF06:00Hapoel Jerusalem 1:1 Hapoel Ashkelon[1-1] H2H
WF15/01/13Hapoel Ashkelon 3:2 Hapoel Kfar Saba[1-1] H2H
LF11/01/13Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 1:3 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-0] H2H
DF07/01/13Hakoah Amidar Ramat 1:1 Hapoel Ashkelon[1-1] H2H
Israel Cup
WF02/01/13Hapoel Ashkelon 4:1 Maccabi Kiryat Gat[1-0] H2H
Israel Leumit League
LF28/12/12Hapoel Ashkelon 1:2 Hapoel Rishon Le Zio[1-0] H2H
WF22/12/12Maccabi Petah Tikva 7:0 Hapoel Ashkelon[2-0] H2H
DF10:00Sectzya Nes Ziona 1:1 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-0] H2H
WF14/12/12Hapoel Ashkelon 2:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-0] H2H
DF07/12/12Maccabi Umm Al Fahm

1

1:1 Hapoel Ashkelon[1-0] H2H
WF04/12/12Hapoel Ashkelon 2:0 Beitar Shimshon Tel [0-0] H2H
LF30/11/12Hapoel Ashkelon 0:2 Maccabi Herzliya[0-1] H2H
WF26/11/12Hapoel Raanana 3:1 Hapoel Ashkelon[1-1] H2H
DF09/11/12Hapoel Natzrat Illit 1:1 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-1] H2H
LF02/11/12Hapoel Ashkelon 0:1 Hapoel Petah Tikva[0-1] H2H
WF22/10/12Maccabi Yavne 2:0 Hapoel Ashkelon[2-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF11/10/12Hapoel Ashkelon 2:3 Hapoel Beer Sheva[0-3] H2H
Israel Leumit League
LF05/10/12Hapoel Ashkelon 0:2 Hapoel Jerusalem[0-1] H2H
WF28/09/12Hapoel Kfar Saba 2:0 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-0] H2H
LF21/09/12Hapoel Ashkelon 0:3 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth[0-1] H2H
LF14/09/12Hapoel Ashkelon 1:4 Hakoah Amidar Ramat [0-0] H2H
DF31/08/12Hapoel Rishon Le Zio 0:0 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-0] H2H
LF27/08/12Hapoel Ashkelon 0:1 Maccabi Petah Tikva [0-0] H2H
DF05/05/12Beitar Shimshon Tel 3:3 Hapoel Ashkelon[1-1] H2H
DF30/04/12Hapoel Ashkelon 1:1 Hapoel Kfar Saba[0-0] H2H
LF14/04/12Maccabi Umm Al Fahm 2:3 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-2] H2H
DF30/03/12Sectzya Nes Ziona 2:2 Hapoel Ashkelon[1-1] H2H
LF26/03/12Hapoel Ashkelon 1:2 Hakoah Amidar Ramat [1-2] H2H
WF17/03/12Maccabi Herzliya

1

2:0 Hapoel Ashkelon[1-0] H2H
WF14/03/12Hapoel Ashkelon 3:2 Hapoel Raanana[1-2] H2H
WF03/03/12Maccabi Umm Al Fahm 2:1 Hapoel Ashkelon[1-0] H2H
DF25/02/12Hapoel Ashkelon 0:0 Maccabi Ironi Bat Ya

1

[0-0] H2H
DF17/02/12Hapoel Kfar Saba 0:0 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-0] H2H
WF10/02/12Hapoel Ashkelon 2:1 Beitar Shimshon Tel

1

[2-0] H2H
WF03/02/12Hapoel Ramat Gan

1

4:1 Hapoel Ashkelon

1

[3-1] H2H
WF30/01/12Hapoel Ashkelon

1

2:1 Hapoel Herzliya[0-1] H2H
WF20/01/12Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:0 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-0] H2H
WF13/01/12Hapoel Ashkelon 5:1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth[2-1] H2H
WF09/01/12Hapoel Jerusalem 2:0 Hapoel Ashkelon[1-0] H2H
Israel Cup
WF04/01/12Hapoel Kfar Saba 2:0 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-0] H2H
Israel Leumit League
LF31/12/11Hapoel Ashkelon

2

0:2 Hapoel Natzrat Illit[0-2] H2H
LF26/12/11Maccabi Beer Sheva 3:5 Hapoel Ashkelon[3-0] H2H
DF17/12/11Hapoel Ashkelon 0:0 Sectzya Nes Ziona[0-0] H2H
DF09/12/11Hakoah Amidar Ramat 0:0 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-0] H2H
WF02/12/11Hapoel Ashkelon 2:1 Maccabi Herzliya

1

[0-1] H2H
DF28/11/11Hapoel Raanana 1:1 Hapoel Ashkelon[1-1] H2H
LF06:00Hapoel Ashkelon 2:3 Maccabi Umm Al Fahm[1-1] H2H
DF05/11/11Maccabi Ironi Bat Ya 0:0 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-0] H2H
LF31/10/11Hapoel Ashkelon 0:1 Hapoel Kfar Saba[0-1] H2H
DF21/10/11Beitar Shimshon Tel 2:2 Hapoel Ashkelon[1-1] H2H
WF14/10/11Hapoel Ashkelon

1

1:0 Hapoel Ramat Gan[0-0] H2H
LF03/10/11Hapoel Herzliya 0:1 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-0] H2H
DF24/09/11Hapoel Ashkelon 0:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-0] H2H
WF16/09/11Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 2:0 Hapoel Ashkelon[2-0] H2H
DF12/09/11Hapoel Ashkelon 0:0 Hapoel Jerusalem[0-0] H2H
WF30/08/11Hapoel Ashkelon 2:1 Maccabi Beer Sheva

1

[1-0] H2H
LF27/08/11Hapoel Natzrat Illit 1:2 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-0] H2H
Israel Premier League
LF21/05/11Hapoel Ashkelon

1

0:3 Hapoel Petah Tikva[0-1] H2H
LF14/05/11Beitar Jerusalem 0:1 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-0] H2H
WF07/05/11Hapoel Ashkelon

1

2:1 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin [1-1] H2H
WF30/04/11Hapoel Ramat Gan 2:0 Hapoel Ashkelon[1-0] H2H
WF23/04/11Ashdod MS 4:1 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-1] H2H
WF16/04/11Hapoel Ashkelon 4:1 Ashdod MS[0-0] H2H
WF09/04/11Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin 2:0 Hapoel Ashkelon[2-0] H2H
WF02/04/11Hapoel Ashkelon 2:1 Beitar Jerusalem

1

[1-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF24/03/11Hapoel Raanana 4:3 Hapoel Ashkelon[2-1] H2H
Israel Premier League
WF19/03/11Maccabi Haifa 3:0 Hapoel Ashkelon[2-0] H2H
LF12/03/11Hapoel Ashkelon 3:4 Hapoel Beer Sheva[1-2] H2H
WF05/03/11Maccabi Petah Tikva 4:0 Hapoel Ashkelon

1

[1-0] H2H
Israel Cup
WF02/03/11Hapoel Tel Aviv 2:1 Hapoel Ashkelon[1-1] H2H
Israel Premier League
LF26/02/11Hapoel Ashkelon

1

2:4 Maccabi Tel Aviv[1-2] H2H
WF19/02/11Maccabi Netanya 3:0 Hapoel Ashkelon[1-0] H2H
LF13/02/11Hapoel Ashkelon 0:1 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona[0-1] H2H
WF05/02/11Hapoel Acco 1:0 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-0] H2H
Israel Cup
WF01/02/11Hapoel Ashkelon 1:0 Maccabi Ironi Bat Ya[0-0] H2H
Israel Premier League
WF29/01/11Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2:0 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-0] H2H
DF22/01/11Hapoel Ashkelon 0:0 Hapoel Haifa[0-0] H2H
LF15/01/11Hapoel Ramat Gan 0:4 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-2] H2H
LF08/01/11Hapoel Ashkelon 0:2 Hapoel Tel Aviv[0-1] H2H
LF02/01/11Hapoel Petah Tikva

1

0:2 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF22/12/10Ashdod MS 1:1 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-0] H2H
Israel Premier League
WF10:00Ashdod MS 3:2 Hapoel Ashkelon[1-0] H2H
WF11/12/10Hapoel Ashkelon 1:0 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin [0-0] H2H
WF04/12/10Beitar Jerusalem 4:0 Hapoel Ashkelon[1-0] H2H
LF27/11/10Hapoel Ashkelon

1

0:3 Maccabi Haifa[0-1] H2H
WF21/11/10Hapoel Beer Sheva 1:0 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-0] H2H
LF13/11/10Hapoel Ashkelon

1

0:1 Maccabi Petah Tikva [0-0] H2H
WF06/11/10Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:0 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-0] H2H
LF30/10/10Hapoel Ashkelon 0:4 Maccabi Netanya[0-3] H2H
DF23/10/10Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

1

2:2 Hapoel Ashkelon

1

[2-2] H2H
DF16/10/10Hapoel Ashkelon 0:0 Hapoel Acco[0-0] H2H
DF02/10/10Hapoel Ashkelon 0:0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv[0-0] H2H
LF25/09/10Hapoel Haifa 1:2 Hapoel Ashkelon[1-1] H2H
DF11/09/10Hapoel Ashkelon 1:1 Hapoel Ramat Gan

1

[1-0] H2H
WF28/08/10Hapoel Tel Aviv 5:1 Hapoel Ashkelon[4-0] H2H
WF21/08/10Hapoel Ashkelon 3:1 Hapoel Petah Tikva[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF27/07/10Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin 2:1 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-0] H2H
LF22/07/10Hapoel Raanana 2:3 Hapoel Ashkelon[1-2] H2H
Israel Leumit League
WF14/05/10Sectzya Nes Ziona 5:0 Hapoel Ashkelon

1

[1-0] H2H
WF07/05/10Hapoel Ashkelon 1:0 Maccabi Ironi Bat Ya

1

[0-0] H2H
LF30/04/10Hapoel Kfar Saba 1:2 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-1] H2H
WF23/04/10Hapoel Ashkelon 1:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[1-0] H2H
LF17/04/10Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 1:2 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-2] H2H
LF09/04/10Maccabi Ironi Bat Ya 1:2 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-1] H2H
WF03/04/10Hapoel Ashkelon 5:0 Beitar Shimshon Tel [2-0] H2H
LF27/03/10Maccabi Herzliya 1:2 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-0] H2H
Israel Cup
WF23/03/10Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1:0 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-0] H2H
Israel Leumit League
WF19/03/10Hapoel Ashkelon 1:0 Hapoel Rishon Le Zio[1-0] H2H
WF13/03/10Sectzya Nes Ziona 2:0 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-0] H2H
DF08/03/10Hapoel Ashkelon 1:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod[1-1] H2H
WF27/02/10Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 3:1 Hapoel Ashkelon[3-1] H2H
WF19/02/10Hapoel Ashkelon 3:1 FC Ahva Arraba[1-1] H2H
WF15/02/10Hapoel Ashkelon 4:0 Maccabi Beer Sheva[2-0] H2H
Israel Cup
WF10/02/10Hapoel Ashkelon 2:1 Sectzya Nes Ziona[1-0] H2H
Israel Leumit League
LF05/02/10Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 0:2 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-0] H2H
WF29/01/10Hapoel Ashkelon 6:1 Hapoel Jerusalem[4-0] H2H
LF22/01/10Hapoel Marmorek lron 1:3 Hapoel Ashkelon

1

[0-2] H2H
LF09:30Hapoel Ashkelon 0:1 Hakoah Amidar Ramat [0-0] H2H
WF09/01/10Hapoel Kfar Saba 4:0 Hapoel Ashkelon[1-0] H2H
DF02/01/10Hapoel Ashkelon 1:1 Hapoel Natzrat Illit

1

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF28/12/09Hapoel Ashkelon 0:2 Ashdod MS[0-1] H2H
Israel Leumit League
WF25/12/09Hapoel Ashkelon 1:0 Maccabi Ironi Bat Ya

1

[0-0] H2H
DF05:30Beitar Shimshon Tel 2:2 Hapoel Ashkelon

1

[0-1] H2H
WF14/12/09Hapoel Ashkelon 1:0 Maccabi Herzliya[0-0] H2H
DF07/12/09Hapoel Rishon Le Zio 2:2 Hapoel Ashkelon[2-1] H2H
DF27/11/09Hapoel Ashkelon 1:1 Sectzya Nes Ziona[1-1] H2H
DF21/11/09Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:0 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF12/11/09Hapoel Ashkelon 3:6 Ashdod MS[0-2] H2H
Israel Leumit League
DF07/11/09Hapoel Ashkelon 0:0 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona[0-0] H2H
WF31/10/09FC Ahva Arraba 2:1 Hapoel Ashkelon[1-0] H2H
WF23/10/09Maccabi Beer Sheva 3:0 Hapoel Ashkelon[1-0] H2H
DF16/10/09Hapoel Ashkelon 1:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[1-0] H2H
WF02/10/09Hapoel Jerusalem 2:1 Hapoel Ashkelon

1

[0-0] H2H
DF25/09/09Hapoel Ashkelon 1:1 Hapoel Marmorek lron[1-1] H2H
LF12/09/09Hakoah Amidar Ramat 1:2 Hapoel Ashkelon[1-0] H2H
DF28/08/09Hapoel Ashkelon 0:0 Hapoel Kfar Saba[0-0] H2H
DF24/08/09Hapoel Natzrat Illit 0:0 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-0] H2H
Israel Cup
LF14/02/09Hapoel Afula 0:1 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-0] H2H
Israel Leumit League
WF26/05/07Hapoel Ashkelon 2:0 Hapoel Haifa[1-0] H2H
DF19/05/07Hapoel Raanana 1:1 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-0] H2H
LF12/05/07Hapoel Ashkelon

1

1:3 Hapoel Beer Sheva[1-2] H2H
LF05/05/07Hapoel Acco 1:2 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-1] H2H
DF28/04/07Hapoel Ashkelon 0:0 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona[0-0] H2H
DF14/04/07Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin 1:1 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-0] H2H
WF06/04/07Hapoel Ashkelon 4:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod[3-0] H2H
WF30/03/07Hapoel Jerusalem 2:1 Hapoel Ashkelon[1-1] H2H
DF16/03/07Hapoel Natzrat EIite 1:1 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-0] H2H
WF09/03/07Hapoel Ashkelon 1:0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth[0-0] H2H
WF02/03/07Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1:0 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-0] H2H
WF23/02/07Hapoel Acco 3:1 Hapoel Ashkelon[2-0] H2H
WF16/02/07Hapoel Ashkelon 3:1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth[2-0] H2H
WF09/02/07Hapoel Bnei Lod 2:0 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-0] H2H
DF02/02/07Hapoel Ashkelon 2:2 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

[2-1] H2H
LF29/01/07Hapoel Ashkelon 0:1 Hapoel Raanana[0-1] H2H
DF20/01/07Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin 1:1 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-0] H2H
WF12/01/07Hapoel Ashkelon 2:0 Hapoel Natzrat EIite[2-0] H2H
DF08/01/07Hapoel Jerusalem 0:0 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-0] H2H
DF30/12/06Hapoel Ashkelon 2:2 Hapoel Beer Sheva[2-0] H2H
DF16/12/06Hapoel Haifa 2:2 Hapoel Ashkelon[1-1] H2H
LF08/12/06Hapoel Ashkelon 0:1 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona[0-0] H2H
DF02/12/06Hapoel Ashkelon

1

0:0 Hapoel Acco[0-0] H2H
DF24/11/06Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

1

1:1 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-0] H2H
DF20/11/06Hapoel Ashkelon 0:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-0] H2H
LF06/11/06Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

1:4 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-1] H2H
WF27/10/06Hapoel Raanana 2:0 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-0] H2H
DF21/10/06Hapoel Ashkelon 0:0 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin [0-0] H2H
WF16/10/06Hapoel Natzrat EIite 1:0 Hapoel Ashkelon[1-0] H2H
DF29/09/06Hapoel Ashkelon 0:0 Hapoel Jerusalem[0-0] H2H
WF15/09/06Hapoel Beer Sheva 2:0 Hapoel Ashkelon

1

[1-0] H2H
WF08/09/06Hapoel Ashkelon

2

3:0 Hapoel Haifa

1

[1-0] H2H
WF25/08/06Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 1:0 Hapoel Ashkelon

1

[0-0] H2H
WF12/05/06Hapoel Ashkelon 3:0 Hapoel Ramat Gan[2-0] H2H
LF06/05/06Hapoel Beer Sheva 0:1 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-1] H2H
WF29/04/06Hapoel Ashkelon 1:0 Maccabi Herzliya[1-0] H2H
LF22/04/06Maccabi Beer Sheva 0:1 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-0] H2H
LF14/04/06Hapoel Ashkelon

1

0:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-0] H2H
WF08/04/06Hapoel Raanana 1:0 Hapoel Ashkelon[1-0] H2H
WF31/03/06Hapoel Jerusalem 2:0 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-0] H2H
WF25/03/06Hapoel Ashkelon 3:1 Ironi Rishon Lezion[1-0] H2H
DF17/03/06Hapoel Acco 1:1 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-1] H2H
LF10/03/06Hapoel Ashkelon 0:1 Hapoel Haifa[0-1] H2H
WF25/02/06Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 2:1 Hapoel Ashkelon

1

[1-1] H2H
DF17/02/06Hapoel Ramat Gan 2:2 Hapoel Ashkelon[1-1] H2H
DF10/02/06Hapoel Ashkelon 2:2 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona[1-1] H2H
LF04/02/06Hapoel Ashkelon 0:3 Maccabi Herzliya[0-1] H2H
WF27/01/06Hapoel Jerusalem 2:0 Hapoel Ashkelon[1-0] H2H
LF21/01/06Hapoel Ashkelon 1:2 Hapoel Beer Sheva[0-2] H2H
WF13/01/06Hapoel Haifa 3:0 Hapoel Ashkelon

1

[1-0] H2H
WF07/01/06Hapoel Ashkelon 2:1 Hapoel Acco[1-1] H2H
WF31/12/05Ironi Rishon Lezion 2:1 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-0] H2H
WF17/12/05Hapoel Ashkelon 1:0 Hapoel Raanana[0-0] H2H
WF09/12/05Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 2:0 Hapoel Ashkelon

1

[1-0] H2H
WF02/12/05Hapoel Ashkelon 2:0 Maccabi Beer Sheva[0-0] H2H
WF25/11/05Hapoel Ashkelon

1

2:1 Hapoel Ramat Gan[2-0] H2H
WF05:30Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 3:2 Hapoel Ashkelon[1-2] H2H
WF11/11/05Maccabi Herzliya 2:0 Hapoel Ashkelon[1-0] H2H
DF05/11/05Hapoel Ashkelon 1:1 Hapoel Jerusalem

1

[0-0] H2H
DF29/10/05Hapoel Beer Sheva

1

1:1 Hapoel Ashkelon[1-0] H2H
LF22/10/05Hapoel Ashkelon 0:2 Hapoel Haifa[0-2] H2H
DF14/10/05Hapoel Acco 0:0 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-0] H2H
WF01/10/05Hapoel Ashkelon 4:0 Ironi Rishon Lezion

1

[2-0] H2H
DF23/09/05Hapoel Raanana 1:1 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-1] H2H
DF09/09/05Hapoel Ashkelon 0:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-0] H2H
WF27/08/05Maccabi Beer Sheva 1:0 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: