04:47 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Hapoel Afula Stats

Hapoel Afula
Team name: Hapoel Afula
Hungary Borsodi Liga
?28/04 09:00Hapoel Natzrat Illit -:- Hapoel Afula Pred. H2H
Israel Leumit League
?22/04 11:59Hapoel Afula -:- Beitar Tel Aviv Raml Pred. H2H
WF12/04/19Hapoel Ashkelon

1

2:0 Hapoel Afula

1

[0-0] H2H
WF05/04/19Hapoel Afula 1:0 Hapoel Ramat Gan

2

[1-0] H2H
WF29/03/19Hapoel Afula

1

2

1:0 Hapoel Acco

2

[1-0] H2H
DF22/03/19Hapoel Petah Tikva

3

1:1 Hapoel Afula

2

[0-0] H2H
WF15/03/19Hapoel Afula

4

2:1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion

5

[1-1] H2H
WF08/03/19Beitar Tel Aviv Raml

2

3:1 Hapoel Afula

4

[2-0] H2H
LF04/03/19Hapoel Afula

1

4

2:4 Hapoel Natzrat Illit

3

[2-2] H2H
Israel Cup
DF26/02/19Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

1

1:1 Hapoel Afula

3

[0-1] H2H
Israel Leumit League
WF22/02/19Hapoel Iksal

1

5

2:0 Hapoel Afula

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF18/02/19Hapoel Afula 4:1 Hapoel Ashkelon

1

[3-1] H2H
LF11/02/19Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

3

0:1 Hapoel Afula

2

[0-1] H2H
Israel Cup
LF05/02/19Hapoel Afula

1

0:2 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

1

[0-0] H2H
Israel Leumit League
DF01/02/19Hapoel Afula

2

1:1 Hapoel Katamon Jerus

4

[0-0] H2H
DF28/01/19Hapoel Ramat Gan

1

1:1 Hapoel Afula

3

[0-0] H2H
WF18/01/19Hapoel Afula

2

1:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

2

[1-0] H2H
Israel Cup
WF15/01/19Hapoel Afula

2

3:1 Ashdod MS

1

[2-1] H2H
Israel Leumit League
LF11/01/19Hapoel Marmorek lron 0:1 Hapoel Afula

5

[0-0] H2H
DF07/01/19Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

1

1:1 Hapoel Afula[0-1] H2H
WF28/12/18Hapoel Afula

3

3:1 Sectzya Nes Ziona

2

[2-1] H2H
DF25/12/18Hapoel Kfar Saba

1

1:1 Hapoel Afula

1

[1-1] H2H
Israel Cup
WF12:15Hapoel Afula

3

4:2 Hapoel Bnei Lod

2

[2-1] H2H
Israel Leumit League
DF14/12/18Hapoel Acco

3

0:0 Hapoel Afula

3

[0-0] H2H
LF10/12/18Hapoel Afula

1

1:2 Hapoel Petah Tikva

4

[1-0] H2H
DF30/11/18Hapoel Rishon Lezion

2

1:1 Hapoel Afula

2

[1-1] H2H
WF12/11/18Hapoel Afula

2

2:0 Beitar Tel Aviv Raml

1

[1-0] H2H
WF02/11/18Hapoel Natzrat Illit

3

2:0 Hapoel Afula

4

[0-0] H2H
Israel Cup
LF30/10/18Hapoel Rishon Lezion

3

1:4 Hapoel Afula[1-3] H2H
Israel Leumit League
WF26/10/18Hapoel Afula

4

1:0 Hapoel Iksal

2

[0-0] H2H
DF19/10/18Hapoel Ashkelon

2

1:1 Hapoel Afula

4

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF15/10/18Hapoel Afula

2

1:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

[1-0] H2H
WF05/10/18Hapoel Katamon Jerus

1

3

1:0 Hapoel Afula

2

[0-0] H2H
DF28/09/18Hapoel Afula

2

1:1 Hapoel Ramat Gan

2

[1-1] H2H
DF21/09/18Hapoel Bnei Lod

4

1:1 Hapoel Afula

2

[0-1] H2H
WF17/09/18Hapoel Afula 3:0 Hapoel Marmorek lron

3

[2-0] H2H
WF12/09/18Hapoel Afula

1

3

4:0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

1

3

[0-0] H2H
WF30/08/18Sectzya Nes Ziona

1

1:0 Hapoel Afula

1

[1-0] H2H
DF23/08/18Hapoel Afula

3

1:1 Hapoel Kfar Saba

3

[0-0] H2H
Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup
WF11:59Hapoel Ashkelon

2

1:0 Hapoel Afula

1

[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF16/08/18Hapoel Om El Fahem 0:4 Hapoel Afula[0-0] H2H
Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup
LF09/08/18Hapoel Afula 0:3 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-2] H2H
WF06/08/18Hapoel Kfar Saba

2

2:0 Hapoel Afula

1

[1-0] H2H
WF06/08/18Hapoel Kfar Saba

2

2:0 Hapoel Afula

1

[1-0] H2H
LF02/08/18Hapoel Afula

2

0:2 Hapoel Petah Tikva

1

1

[0-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF17/07/18Hapoel Afula 1:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-1] H2H
Israel Leumit League
LF21/05/18Hapoel Afula

2

0:2 Hapoel Katamon Jerus

2

[0-0] H2H
WF11/05/18Hapoel Hadera

1

1:0 Hapoel Afula

1

[1-0] H2H
LF07/05/18Hapoel Afula

2

0:3 Hapoel Tel Aviv

2

[0-3] H2H
WF01/05/18Beitar Shimshon Tel

3

5:1 Hapoel Afula

1

[1-0] H2H
LF27/04/18Hapoel Afula

2

0:1 Hapoel Natzrat Illit

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
LF09:00Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

1

0:3 Hapoel Afula

1

[0-1] H2H
LF16/04/18Hapoel Rishon Lezion

2

0:2 Hapoel Afula

2

[0-1] H2H
WF05/04/18Beitar Shimshon Tel

2

2:1 Hapoel Afula

2

[1-1] H2H
LF29/03/18Hapoel Afula

1

1:2 Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

2

[1-1] H2H
DF16/03/18Hapoel Rishon Lezion

2

0:0 Hapoel Afula[0-0] H2H
DF13/03/18Hapoel Afula

1

1:1 Hapoel Petah Tikva

2

[1-0] H2H
DF09/03/18Hapoel Ramat Gan

4

1:1 Hapoel Afula

5

[0-0] H2H
DF02/03/18Hapoel Afula

2

2:2 Hapoel Natzrat Illit

2

[1-0] H2H
WF23/02/18Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

2

2:0 Hapoel Afula

3

[0-0] H2H
DF16/02/18Hapoel Afula

2

0:0 Hapoel Marmorek lron

3

[0-0] H2H
LF12/02/18Hapoel Kfar Saba

1

0:3 Hapoel Afula

3

[0-0] H2H
WF02/02/18Hapoel Afula

2

3:0 Hapoel Katamon Jerus

1

[1-0] H2H
LF29/01/18Hapoel Tel Aviv

1

0:1 Hapoel Afula

3

[0-1] H2H
WF19/01/18Hapoel Afula

1

2:0 Ironi Nesher[1-0] H2H
Israel Cup
WF16/01/18Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

2

3:0 Hapoel Afula[0-0] H2H
Israel Leumit League
LF12/01/18Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

1

3

0:1 Hapoel Afula

2

[0-0] H2H
DF09/01/18Hapoel Hadera

2

1:1 Hapoel Afula

3

[1-0] H2H
DF29/12/17Hapoel Afula

1

2

1:1 Maccabi Herzliya

3

[1-1] H2H
DF25/12/17Hapoel Afula

3

1:1 Beitar Shimshon Tel

2

[1-1] H2H
Israel Cup
DF19/12/17Hapoel Afula

1

0:0 Hapoel Natzrat Illit

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
Israel Leumit League
DF15/12/17Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

3

1:1 Hapoel Afula

2

[1-1] H2H
WF11/12/17Hapoel Afula

2

1:0 Hapoel Rishon Lezion

1

2

[1-0] H2H
Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup
WF06/12/17Hapoel Afula

2

3:0 Hapoel Ramat Gan

1

[2-0] H2H
Israel Leumit League
LF01/12/17Hapoel Petah Tikva

3

1:2 Hapoel Afula

2

[0-1] H2H
WF24/11/17Hapoel Afula

6

1:0 Hapoel Ramat Gan

2

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF16/11/17Hapoel Afula 0:1 Maccabi Petah Tikva [0-1] H2H
Israel Leumit League
DF06/11/17Hapoel Natzrat Illit

3

2:2 Hapoel Afula

1

[1-1] H2H
LF30/10/17Hapoel Afula

1

4

1:2 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

[1-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF24/10/17Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

2

0:1 Hapoel Afula

2

[0-0] H2H
Israel Leumit League
DF08:00Hapoel Marmorek lron

3

0:0 Hapoel Afula

2

[0-0] H2H
LF13/10/17Hapoel Afula

1

1

0:1 Hapoel Kfar Saba

2

[0-1] H2H
Israel Cup
WF03/10/17Hapoel Afula

2

1:0 Hapoel Rishon Lezion[0-0] H2H
Israel Leumit League
DF26/09/17Hapoel Katamon Jerus

2

0:0 Hapoel Afula

1

[0-0] H2H
LF18/09/17Hapoel Afula

4

2:3 Hapoel Tel Aviv

3

[0-1] H2H
LF11/09/17Ironi Nesher 1:2 Hapoel Afula

3

[1-0] H2H
LF04/09/17Hapoel Afula

1

1

0:2 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

4

[0-1] H2H
LF25/08/17Hapoel Afula

2

0:2 Hapoel Hadera

3

[0-1] H2H
LF18/08/17Maccabi Herzliya

2

0:2 Hapoel Afula

5

[0-0] H2H
Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup
WF13/08/17Hapoel Afula

1

1

1:0 Hapoel Natzrat Illit

1

1

[0-0] H2H
LF08/08/17Ironi Nesher

1

0:1 Hapoel Afula

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
LF03/08/17Hapoel Afula

2

3:5 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

2

[2-2] H2H
Israel Leumit League
DF19/05/17Hapoel Jerusalem 1:1 Hapoel Afula

1

[0-0] H2H
LF12/05/17Hapoel Afula

2

1:2 Hapoel Natzrat Illit

3

[0-1] H2H
WF05/05/17Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

4:1 Hapoel Afula

5

[1-1] H2H
DF28/04/17Hapoel Afula : Ironi Nesher[-] H2H
DF21/04/17Maccabi Herzliya 0:0 Hapoel Afula[-] H2H
WF14/04/17Hapoel Afula

1

6:2 Hapoel Rishon Lezion[0-1] H2H
DF07/04/17Hapoel Afula 3:3 Maccabi Shaarayim

2

[1-0] H2H
DF08/03/17Maccabi Netanya

2

0:0 Hapoel Afula

1

[0-0] H2H
WF05/03/17Hapoel Afula

1

3:1 Hapoel Ramat Gan

2

[1-1] H2H
LF27/02/17Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

3

0:2 Hapoel Afula

3

[0-2] H2H
WF17/02/17Hapoel Afula

4

1:0 Maccabi Shaarayim

1

[1-0] H2H
DF13/02/17Beitar Shimshon Tel

3

1:1 Hapoel Afula

4

[1-0] H2H
DF06/02/17Hapoel Afula

3

1:1 Hapoel Acco

3

[0-1] H2H
DF27/01/17Hapoel Bnei Lod

2

2:2 Hapoel Afula

1

[2-1] H2H
LF23/01/17Hapoel Afula 1:2 Hapoel Petah Tikva

2

[0-1] H2H
LF13/01/17Maccabi Herzliya

2

0:2 Hapoel Afula

2

[0-1] H2H
LF10/01/17Hapoel Afula

2

0:2 Hapoel Rishon Lezion

1

[0-1] H2H
Israel Cup
WF06/01/17Hapoel Jerusalem 3:2 Hapoel Afula

3

[2-1] H2H
Israel Leumit League
WF02/01/17Hapoel Afula

3

2:0 Ironi Nesher

3

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF26/12/16Hapoel Katamon Jerus

1

1

3:2 Hapoel Afula[2-0] H2H
Israel Cup
LF21/12/16Hapoel Herzliya

3

2:3 Hapoel Afula

1

[2-0] H2H
Israel Leumit League
WF16/12/16Hapoel Jerusalem

3

4:1 Hapoel Afula

1

[1-0] H2H
DF12/12/16Hapoel Afula

1

1:1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

1

[1-0] H2H
LF02/12/16Hapoel Natzrat Illit

1

3

1:2 Hapoel Afula

2

[1-1] H2H
DS25/11/16Hapoel Afula : Maccabi Netanya H2H
LF21/11/16Hapoel Ramat Gan 1:2 Hapoel Afula

5

[1-0] H2H
LF14/11/16Hapoel Afula

4

2:4 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

2

[2-0] H2H
DF04/11/16Maccabi Shaarayim

2

2:2 Hapoel Afula

3

[1-0] H2H
LF28/10/16Hapoel Afula

2

2:5 Beitar Shimshon Tel

2

[2-3] H2H
Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup
DF25/10/16Maccabi Shaarayim

5

2:2 Hapoel Afula

1

[0-0] H2H
Israel Leumit League
DF21/10/16Hapoel Acco

1

1:1 Hapoel Afula[1-0] H2H
DF30/09/16Hapoel Afula 2:2 Hapoel Bnei Lod

2

[2-1] H2H
LF23/09/16Hapoel Petah Tikva

1

1:3 Hapoel Afula

5

[1-2] H2H
Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup
LF12:10Hapoel Natzrat Illit

1

2:4 Hapoel Afula

1

[2-2] H2H
Israel Leumit League
DF16/09/16Hapoel Afula

1

1:1 Maccabi Herzliya[0-0] H2H
WF12/09/16Hapoel Rishon Lezion

2

3:0 Hapoel Afula

3

[3-0] H2H
DF26/08/16Ironi Nesher 0:0 Hapoel Afula

3

[0-0] H2H
DF22/08/16Hapoel Afula

2

3:3 Hapoel Katamon Jerus

3

[2-1] H2H
Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup
LF12/08/16Hapoel Afula

1

1:2 Hapoel Acco

3

[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
Israel Leumit League
LF09:00Hapoel Jerusalem

3

1:4 Hapoel Afula

2

[0-1] H2H
LF07:00Hapoel Jerusalem 1:4 Hapoel Afula[0-1] H2H
WF13/05/16Hapoel Afula

2

3:1 Maccabi Kiryat Gat

3

[2-0] H2H
WF13/05/16Hapoel Afula 3:1 Maccabi Kiryat Gat[2-0] H2H
WF09/05/16Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

3

2:0 Hapoel Afula

2

[1-0] H2H
WF09/05/16Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 2:0 Hapoel Afula[1-0] H2H
WF02/05/16Hapoel Afula

2

2:1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion

3

[2-1] H2H
WF02/05/16Hapoel Afula 2:1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion[2-1] H2H
LF25/04/16Hapoel Afula

1

0:4 Maccabi Yavne[0-2] H2H
LF25/04/16Hapoel Afula 0:4 Maccabi Yavne[0-2] H2H
WF18/04/16Beitar Shimshon Tel

1

1:0 Hapoel Afula

2

[0-0] H2H
WF18/04/16Beitar Shimshon Tel

1

1:0 Hapoel Afula[0-0] H2H
LF11/04/16Hapoel Afula

5

1:4 Hapoel Natzrat Illit

3

[1-2] H2H
LF11/04/16Hapoel Afula 1:4 Hapoel Natzrat Illit[1-2] H2H
WF01/04/16Hapoel Petah Tikva

3

4:2 Hapoel Afula

4

[2-0] H2H
WF01/04/16Hapoel Petah Tikva 4:2 Hapoel Afula[2-0] H2H
DF18/03/16Hapoel Afula

3

1:1 Hapoel Katamon Jerus

1

[1-0] H2H
DF18/03/16Hapoel Afula 1:1 Hapoel Katamon Jerus[1-0] H2H
DF14/03/16Hapoel Rishon Lezion

4

1:1 Hapoel Afula

2

[1-1] H2H
DF14/03/16Hapoel Rishon Lezion 1:1 Hapoel Afula[1-1] H2H
WF07/03/16Hapoel Afula

3

5:2 Maccabi Kiryat Gat

1

[1-1] H2H
WF07/03/16Hapoel Afula 5:2 Maccabi Kiryat Gat[1-1] H2H
DF29/02/16Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

0:0 Hapoel Afula

1

[0-0] H2H
DF29/02/16Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:0 Hapoel Afula[0-0] H2H
WF19/02/16Hapoel Afula

1

2:0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

3

[1-0] H2H
WF19/02/16Hapoel Afula 2:0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth[1-0] H2H
DF12/02/16Hapoel Natzrat Illit

2

1:1 Hapoel Afula

4

[1-1] H2H
DF12/02/16Hapoel Natzrat Illit 1:1 Hapoel Afula[1-1] H2H
DF05/02/16Hapoel Afula

1

2

1:1 Maccabi Herzliya

1

[0-0] H2H
DF05/02/16Hapoel Afula

1

1:1 Maccabi Herzliya[0-0] H2H
LF29/01/16Hapoel Jerusalem

4

1:2 Hapoel Afula

2

[1-1] H2H
LF29/01/16Hapoel Jerusalem 1:2 Hapoel Afula[1-1] H2H
WF22/01/16Hapoel Afula 3:2 Ashdod MS

1

[2-1] H2H
LF18/01/16Hapoel Afula 2:3 Beitar Shimshon Tel

2

[0-3] H2H
Israel Cup
WF13/01/16Hapoel Kfar Saba 2:0 Hapoel Afula[1-0] H2H
Israel Leumit League
WF08/01/16Hapoel Ramat Gan 1:0 Hapoel Afula[1-0] H2H
WF01/01/16Hapoel Afula 1:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

[0-0] H2H
WF28/12/15Hapoel Ashkelon 2:0 Hapoel Afula[0-0] H2H
WF18/12/15Hapoel Afula 2:0 Maccabi Yavne[0-0] H2H
LF11/12/15Hapoel Afula

1

2

1:3 Hapoel Petah Tikva

1

2

[1-2] H2H
LF11/12/15Hapoel Afula

1

1:3 Hapoel Petah Tikva

1

[1-2] H2H
WF04/12/15Hapoel Katamon Jerus

2

4:2 Hapoel Afula

1

4

[1-0] H2H
WF04/12/15Hapoel Katamon Jerus 4:2 Hapoel Afula

1

[1-0] H2H
WF27/11/15Hapoel Afula 2:1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion[0-1] H2H
WF27/11/15Hapoel Afula 2:1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion[0-1] H2H
LF07:00Maccabi Kiryat Gat 0:1 Hapoel Afula[0-1] H2H
LF05:00Maccabi Kiryat Gat 0:1 Hapoel Afula[0-1] H2H
LF16/11/15Hapoel Afula

1

5

0:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod

4

[0-1] H2H
LF16/11/15Hapoel Afula

1

0:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-1] H2H
DF06/11/15Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

4

1:1 Hapoel Afula

2

[1-1] H2H
DF06/11/15Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 1:1 Hapoel Afula[1-1] H2H
DF02/11/15Hapoel Afula

3

1:1 Hapoel Natzrat Illit

1

5

[0-1] H2H
DF02/11/15Hapoel Afula 1:1 Hapoel Natzrat Illit

1

[0-1] H2H
DF23/10/15Maccabi Herzliya

2

0:0 Hapoel Afula

1

4

[0-0] H2H
DF23/10/15Maccabi Herzliya 0:0 Hapoel Afula

1

[0-0] H2H
Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup
DF11:59Hapoel Afula

3

1:1 Hapoel Petah Tikva

3

[1-1] H2H
DF09:59Hapoel Afula 1:1 Hapoel Petah Tikva[1-1] H2H
Israel Leumit League
WF16/10/15Hapoel Afula

2

4:0 Hapoel Jerusalem

4

[3-0] H2H
WF16/10/15Hapoel Afula 4:0 Hapoel Jerusalem[3-0] H2H
WF12/10/15Ashdod MS

2

3:1 Hapoel Afula

4

[2-0] H2H
WF12/10/15Ashdod MS 3:1 Hapoel Afula[2-0] H2H
WF05/10/15Beitar Shimshon Tel

3

2:1 Hapoel Afula

3

[1-0] H2H
WF05/10/15Beitar Shimshon Tel 2:1 Hapoel Afula[1-0] H2H
DF28/09/15Hapoel Afula

3

2:2 Hapoel Ramat Gan

2

[1-0] H2H
DF28/09/15Hapoel Afula 2:2 Hapoel Ramat Gan[1-0] H2H
DF18/09/15Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

4

1:1 Hapoel Afula

4

[1-0] H2H
DF18/09/15Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

1:1 Hapoel Afula[1-0] H2H
Slovak Super Liga
WF04/09/15Hapoel Afula

1

3

3:2 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

3

[0-0] H2H
Primera Division de Mexico
DF28/08/15Hapoel Afula

2

1:1 Hapoel Ashkelon

2

[1-1] H2H
Israel Leumit League
DF28/08/15Hapoel Afula 1:1 Hapoel Ashkelon[1-1] H2H
Victorian State League Division 1
LF24/08/15Maccabi Yavne

1

5

0:2 Hapoel Afula

2

[0-0] H2H
Israel Leumit League
LF24/08/15Maccabi Yavne

1

0:2 Hapoel Afula[0-0] H2H
Serbian Superliga
LF17/08/15Hapoel Natzrat Illit 0:4 Hapoel Afula

3

[0-3] H2H
Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup
WF07/08/15Maccabi Herzliya

1

1:0 Hapoel Afula

2

[0-0] H2H
Israel Leumit League
WF25/05/15Hapoel Afula

1

4:1 Maccabi Kiryat Gat

3

[1-1] H2H
WF25/05/15Hapoel Afula 4:1 Maccabi Kiryat Gat[1-1] H2H
WF15/05/15Hapoel Kfar Saba

1

2:1 Hapoel Afula

1

3

[1-1] H2H
WF15/05/15Hapoel Kfar Saba 2:1 Hapoel Afula

1

[1-1] H2H
DF08/05/15Hapoel Afula

2

1:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod

2

[0-0] H2H
DF08/05/15Hapoel Afula 1:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-0] H2H
WF04/05/15Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

2

2:1 Hapoel Afula

4

[0-0] H2H
WF04/05/15Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2:1 Hapoel Afula[0-0] H2H
Israel Cup
LF29/04/15Hapoel Afula

3

0:7 Hapoel Beer Sheva

1

[0-4] H2H
LF29/04/15Hapoel Afula 0:7 Hapoel Beer Sheva[0-4] H2H
Israel Leumit League
WF24/04/15Hapoel Afula 4:2 Maccabi Yavne[0-1] H2H
WF24/04/15Hapoel Afula 4:2 Maccabi Yavne[0-1] H2H
LF17/04/15Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

1

2

1:3 Hapoel Afula

1

[1-2] H2H
LF17/04/15Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

1

1:3 Hapoel Afula[1-2] H2H
DF13/04/15Hapoel Afula

3

1:1 Hapoel Ramat Gan

3

[0-0] H2H
DF13/04/15Hapoel Afula 1:1 Hapoel Ramat Gan[0-0] H2H
DF30/03/15Hapoel Afula 0:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[0-0] H2H
DF28/03/15Hapoel Afula

4

0:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

4

[0-0] H2H
WF08:30Maccabi Yavne

5

3:2 Hapoel Afula

2

[0-1] H2H
WF06:30Maccabi Yavne 3:2 Hapoel Afula[0-1] H2H
DF16/03/15Hapoel Afula 0:0 Maccabi Kiryat Gat[0-0] H2H
DF14/03/15Hapoel Afula

2

0:0 Maccabi Kiryat Gat

2

[0-0] H2H
WF09/03/15Hapoel Ramat Gan 2:1 Hapoel Afula

1

[0-1] H2H
WF07/03/15Hapoel Ramat Gan

2

2:1 Hapoel Afula

1

6

[0-1] H2H
German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
DF04/03/15Maccabi Petah Tikva

2

2:2 Hapoel Afula

4

[1-0] H2H
Israel Cup
DF04/03/15Maccabi Petah Tikva 2:2 Hapoel Afula[1-0] H2H
Israel Leumit League
WF27/02/15Hapoel Afula 2:0 Hapoel Kfar Saba

1

[0-0] H2H
WF27/02/15Hapoel Afula 2:0 Hapoel Kfar Saba

1

[0-0] H2H
LF23/02/15Hapoel Natzrat Illit 1:4 Hapoel Afula[1-1] H2H
WF16/02/15Hapoel Afula 1:0 Maccabi Herzliya

1

[1-0] H2H
DF06/02/15Ironi Tiberias 0:0 Hapoel Afula[0-0] H2H
LF02/02/15Hapoel Afula 0:3 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-0] H2H
Israel Cup
WF29/01/15Hapoel Afula 3:0 Maccabi Maalot Tarsh[3-0] H2H
Israel Leumit League
WF23/01/15Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2:1 Hapoel Afula[2-0] H2H
WF19/01/15Hapoel Afula 2:1 Beitar Shimshon Tel [1-0] H2H
Israel Cup
LF13/01/15Hapoel Marmorek lron 0:3 Hapoel Afula[0-1] H2H
Israel Leumit League
DF09/01/15Hakoah Amidar Ramat 0:0 Hapoel Afula[0-0] H2H
WF05/01/15Hapoel Afula 2:0 Hapoel Jerusalem[1-0] H2H
DF29/12/14Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 2:2 Hapoel Afula

1

[1-1] H2H
WF22/12/14Hapoel Afula 3:2 Hapoel Rishon Lezion[1-1] H2H
LF15/12/14Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 0:1 Hapoel Afula[0-0] H2H
DF08/12/14Hapoel Afula 0:0 Maccabi Yavne[0-0] H2H
WF01/12/14Maccabi Kiryat Gat 1:0 Hapoel Afula[0-0] H2H
LF24/11/14Hapoel Afula 1:2 Hapoel Ramat Gan[0-1] H2H
WF14/11/14Hapoel Kfar Saba 4:1 Hapoel Afula[1-1] H2H
WF07/11/14Hapoel Afula 3:1 Hapoel Natzrat Illit[3-1] H2H
LF31/10/14Maccabi Herzliya 0:1 Hapoel Afula[0-0] H2H
WF27/10/14Hapoel Afula 3:0 Ironi Tiberias[3-0] H2H
DF21/10/14Hapoel Afula 1:1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv[1-1] H2H
DF17/10/14Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:0 Hapoel Afula[0-0] H2H
LF06/10/14Beitar Shimshon Tel 3:4 Hapoel Afula[2-2] H2H
WF29/09/14Hapoel Afula 3:0 Hakoah Amidar Ramat

2

[1-0] H2H
WF19/09/14Hapoel Jerusalem 3:2 Hapoel Afula[1-1] H2H
DF12/09/14Hapoel Afula

1

0:0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth[0-0] H2H
DF08/09/14Hapoel Rishon Lezion 1:1 Hapoel Afula[0-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF25/07/14Hapoel Petah Tikva 0:0 Hapoel Afula[0-0] H2H
WF21/07/14Hapoel Afula 6:0 Maccabi Kiryat Gat[2-0] H2H
WF10/07/14Hapoel Acco 2:0 Hapoel Afula[2-0] H2H
DF08/07/14Hapoel Afula 1:1 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona[0-0] H2H
Israel Leumit League
WF16/05/14Hapoel Afula 3:2 Maccabi Netanya[2-2] H2H
LF12/05/14Beitar Shimshon Tel 0:4 Hapoel Afula[0-1] H2H
WF03/05/14Hapoel Ramat Gan 3:1 Hapoel Afula[2-0] H2H
DF28/04/14Hapoel Afula 2:2 Hapoel Natzrat Illit[1-2] H2H
DF18/04/14Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 1:1 Hapoel Afula[0-1] H2H
LF11/04/14Hapoel Afula 0:2 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-1] H2H
DF04/04/14Hapoel Petah Tikva 1:1 Hapoel Afula[1-0] H2H
LF28/03/14Hapoel Ashkelon

1

1:2 Hapoel Afula

1

[0-0] H2H
WF21/03/14Hapoel Afula 6:1 Hapoel Rishon Le Zio

1

[3-0] H2H
LF17/03/14Maccabi Umm Al Fahm 0:7 Hapoel Afula[0-3] H2H
DF10/03/14Hapoel Afula 2:2 Maccabi Netanya

1

[0-1] H2H
DF28/02/14Maccabi Herzliya 1:1 Hapoel Afula[0-0] H2H
DF24/02/14Hapoel Afula 1:1 Hapoel Ramat Gan[0-1] H2H
DF14/02/14Hapoel Katamon Jerus 0:0 Hapoel Afula[0-0] H2H
WF07/02/14Hapoel Afula

1

3:1 Hapoel Natzrat Illit

1

[1-1] H2H
LF03/02/14Hapoel Petah Tikva 0:2 Hapoel Afula[0-1] H2H
Israel Cup
DF28/01/14Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:1 Hapoel Afula[1-0] H2H
Israel Leumit League
LF24/01/14Hapoel Afula

1

0:1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth[0-1] H2H
LF10:00Beitar Shimshon Tel 0:1 Hapoel Afula[0-0] H2H
DF13/01/14Hapoel Afula 0:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod[0-0] H2H
Israel Cup
WF07/01/14Hapoel Afula

1

6:2 Maccabi Daliyat Al K[4-0] H2H
Israel Leumit League
WF03/01/14Hakoah Amidar Ramat 1:0 Hapoel Afula[1-0] H2H
DF27/12/13Hapoel Afula 0:0 Hapoel Jerusalem[0-0] H2H
DF05:00Maccabi Yavne

2

0:0 Hapoel Afula[0-0] H2H
DF16/12/13Hapoel Afula 1:1 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-0] H2H
WF06/12/13Hapoel Rishon Le Zio 3:1 Hapoel Afula[2-1] H2H
WF02/12/13Hapoel Afula 3:1 Maccabi Umm Al Fahm[1-1] H2H
WF22/11/13Maccabi Netanya 2:1 Hapoel Afula[0-0] H2H
DF18/11/13Hapoel Afula 0:0 Maccabi Herzliya[0-0] H2H
DF08/11/13Hapoel Ramat Gan 1:1 Hapoel Afula[0-0] H2H
WF04/11/13Hapoel Afula 2:0 Hapoel Katamon Jerus[2-0] H2H
LF28/10/13Hapoel Natzrat Illit

1

0:3 Hapoel Afula[0-1] H2H
LF18/10/13Hapoel Afula

1

1:2 Hapoel Petah Tikva[0-2] H2H
WF14/10/13Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 5:4 Hapoel Afula[2-2] H2H
DF07/10/13Hapoel Afula

1

1:1 Beitar Shimshon Tel [1-1] H2H
WF27/09/13Hapoel Bnei Lod 3:2 Hapoel Afula[1-2] H2H
LF07:00Hapoel Afula 0:1 Hakoah Amidar Ramat [0-1] H2H
DF16/09/13Hapoel Jerusalem

1

2:2 Hapoel Afula

1

[2-0] H2H
DF08/09/13Hapoel Afula 1:1 Maccabi Yavne[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF05/08/13Hapoel Afula

1

3:4 Hapoel Katamon Jerus[1-2] H2H
WF02/08/13Maccabi Netanya 4:1 Hapoel Afula[2-0] H2H
WF30/07/13Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

3:0 Hapoel Afula

1

[3-0] H2H
LF12/07/13Hapoel Afula 1:3 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona[0-1] H2H
Israel B League
LF03/05/13Hapoel Afula 0:2 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek[0-0] H2H
LF26/04/13FC Ahva Arraba 0:3 Hapoel Afula

1

[0-1] H2H
LF19/04/13Hapoel Afula 0:2 Maccabi Tzur Shalom[0-2] H2H
LF12/04/13Maccabi Kafar Kanna 0:2 Hapoel Afula[0-0] H2H
LF05/04/13Hapoel Afula 0:1 Maccabi Maalot Tarsh[0-0] H2H
LF29/03/13Hapoel Hadera

1

1:2 Hapoel Afula[1-0] H2H
DF24/03/13Hapoel Afula

1

0:0 Ironi Tiberias[0-0] H2H
LF18/03/13Hapoel Daliyat Al Ka 0:3 Hapoel Afula[0-1] H2H
WF08/03/13Hapoel Afula 3:0 FC Karmiel Safed[1-0] H2H
LF01/03/13Maccabi Ironi Kiryat 1:5 Hapoel Afula[0-1] H2H
Israel Cup
DF26/02/13Hapoel Ramat Gan 3:3 Hapoel Afula[2-2] H2H
Israel B League
WF22/02/13Hapoel Afula 4:1 FC Givat Olga[1-1] H2H
LF15/02/13Hapoel Kafr Kanna 1:4 Hapoel Afula[1-2] H2H
LF08/02/13Hapoel Herzliya 1:3 Hapoel Afula[1-1] H2H
DF01/02/13Hapoel Afula 0:0 Hapoel Asi Gilboa[0-0] H2H
Israel Cup
LF29/01/13Hapoel Acco 1:2 Hapoel Afula[0-0] H2H
Israel B League
LF25/01/13Maccabi Daliyat Al K 1:4 Hapoel Afula[0-1] H2H
DF11/01/13Hapoel Migdal HaEmek 1:1 Hapoel Afula

1

[1-1] H2H
WF04/01/13Hapoel Afula 2:1 FC Ahva Arraba[1-0] H2H
Israel Cup
DF01/01/13Hapoel Jerusalem 0:0 Hapoel Afula[0-0] H2H
Israel B League
LF28/12/12Maccabi Tzur Shalom 0:1 Hapoel Afula

1

[0-1] H2H
WF21/12/12Hapoel Afula 2:0 Maccabi Kafar Kanna[0-0] H2H
LF14/12/12Maccabi Maalot Tarsh 1:2 Hapoel Afula[0-2] H2H
WF07/12/12Hapoel Afula 4:0 Hapoel Hadera[2-0] H2H
LF30/11/12Ironi Tiberias 0:2 Hapoel Afula[0-1] H2H
WF09/11/12Hapoel Afula 5:0 Hapoel Daliyat Al Ka[3-0] H2H
LF02/11/12FC Karmiel Safed 0:2 Hapoel Afula[0-1] H2H
WF26/10/12Hapoel Afula 2:0 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat[1-0] H2H
LF22/10/12FC Givat Olga 0:1 Hapoel Afula[0-0] H2H
WF12/10/12Hapoel Afula 5:0 Hapoel Kafr Kanna[1-0] H2H
DF05/10/12Hapoel Afula 0:0 Hapoel Herzliya[0-0] H2H
LF28/09/12Hapoel Asi Gilboa 0:1 Hapoel Afula

1

[0-0] H2H
LF14/09/12Hapoel Afula 2:3 Maccabi Daliyat Al K[1-1] H2H
LF04/05/12FC Givat Olga 2:3 Hapoel Afula[1-2] H2H
DF27/04/12Hapoel Afula 1:1 Hapoel Asi Gilboa[1-0] H2H
WF05:30Hapoel Afula 2:1 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat[1-0] H2H
LF12/04/12Maccabi Daliyat Al K 0:1 Hapoel Afula[0-0] H2H
WF30/03/12Hapoel Afula 2:1 FC Karmiel Safed[0-0] H2H
WF23/03/12Maccabi Kafar Kanna 4:1 Hapoel Afula[1-0] H2H
LF16/03/12Hapoel Afula 1:2 Ironi Tiberias[0-0] H2H
DF09/03/12Maccabi Tzur Shalom 2:2 Hapoel Afula[1-0] H2H
DF02/03/12Hapoel Afula 1:1 Hapoel Hadera[1-0] H2H
WF24/02/12FC Ahva Arraba 1:0 Hapoel Afula[0-0] H2H
WF17/02/12Hapoel Afula 1:0 Maccabi Tamra

1

[0-0] H2H
LF11/02/12Hapoel Daliyat Al Ka 0:3 Hapoel Afula[0-0] H2H
WF03/02/12Hapoel Afula 6:3 Ahi Acre[2-2] H2H
WF28/01/12Hapoel Kafr Kanna 3:2 Hapoel Afula[2-2] H2H
WF04:00Hapoel Afula 1:0 Maccabi Maalot Tarsh

1

[1-0] H2H
WF06/01/12Hapoel Afula 3:1 FC Givat Olga[2-0] H2H
Israel Cup
LF03/01/12Maccabi Lroni Amisha 0:1 Hapoel Afula[0-0] H2H
Israel B League
WF30/12/11Hapoel Asi Gilboa 3:2 Hapoel Afula[2-0] H2H
WF23/12/11Maccabi Ironi Kiryat 2:1 Hapoel Afula[2-1] H2H
DF16/12/11Hapoel Afula 1:1 Maccabi Daliyat Al K[0-0] H2H
DF10/12/11FC Karmiel Safed 1:1 Hapoel Afula[0-0] H2H
LF02/12/11Hapoel Afula 2:4 Maccabi Kafar Kanna[0-2] H2H
DF26/11/11Ironi Tiberias 0:0 Hapoel Afula[0-0] H2H
WF18/11/11Hapoel Afula 1:0 Maccabi Tzur Shalom[1-0] H2H
DF04/11/11Hapoel Hadera 2:2 Hapoel Afula[1-1] H2H
DF28/10/11Hapoel Afula 0:0 FC Ahva Arraba[0-0] H2H
LF21/10/11Maccabi Tamra 2:4 Hapoel Afula[1-2] H2H
WF14/10/11Hapoel Afula 4:0 Hapoel Daliyat Al Ka[1-0] H2H
LF23/09/11Ahi Acre 1:2 Hapoel Afula[0-1] H2H
WF19/09/11Hapoel Afula 3:0 Hapoel Kafr Kanna[1-0] H2H
LF09/09/11Maccabi Maalot Tarsh 1:2 Hapoel Afula[1-1] H2H
Israel Cup
LF01/02/11Hapoel Afula 1:4 Hapoel Beer Sheva[0-1] H2H
DF04/01/11Hapoel Afula

1

0:0 Maccabi Yavne[0-0] H2H
LF05/01/10Hapoel Afula 0:3 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona[0-3] H2H
LF14/02/09Hapoel Afula 0:1 Hapoel Ashkelon[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: