10:28 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Hamm RM Benfica FC Stats

Hamm RM Benfica FC
Team name: Hamm RM Benfica FC
Togo Premier Division
WF15/03/19Progres Niedercorn 1:0 Hamm RM Benfica FC[1-0] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
WF10/03/19Hamm RM Benfica FC

2

2:0 Racing Union

2

[1-0] H2H
WF03/03/19CS Petange 3:0 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-0] H2H
LF24/02/19Hamm RM Benfica FC

5

1:3 UNA Strassen

2

[0-2] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF16/02/19FSV Frankfurt

3

0:0 Hamm RM Benfica FC

1

[0-0] H2H
Luxembourg Cup
LF09/12/18Hamm RM Benfica FC

2

2:4 Progres Niedercorn

1

[0-2] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
DF02/12/18US Mondorf-les-Bains 2:2 Hamm RM Benfica FC[1-1] H2H
LF25/11/18Hamm RM Benfica FC

3

1:2 Fola Esch

1

[0-1] H2H
WF10/11/18Red Boys Differdange 4:0 Hamm RM Benfica FC[1-0] H2H
WF04/11/18Jeunesse Esch 4:0 Hamm RM Benfica FC[1-0] H2H
Luxembourg Cup
DF28/10/18FC Erpeldange 72

1

2:2 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
Luxembourg National Division
LF10:00Hamm RM Benfica FC 1:2 Hostert[1-2] H2H
WF07/10/18Victoria Rosport 3:1 Hamm RM Benfica FC[1-0] H2H
DF30/09/18Hamm RM Benfica FC 1:1 Etzella Ettelbruck[1-0] H2H
LF16/09/18US Rumelange 1:3 Hamm RM Benfica FC[1-2] H2H
LF31/08/18Hamm RM Benfica FC

1

1:2 Progres Niedercorn

3

[1-1] H2H
WF26/08/18Racing Union 1:0 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-0] H2H
DF19/08/18Hamm RM Benfica FC 2:2 CS Petange[1-1] H2H
LF12/08/18UNA Strassen

2

0:3 Hamm RM Benfica FC

3

[0-1] H2H
LF06/08/18Hamm RM Benfica FC

2

1:3 F91 Dudelange

1

[0-2] H2H
WF19/05/18Hamm RM Benfica FC 2:0 CS Petange[1-0] H2H
WF13/05/18UNA Strassen 6:0 Hamm RM Benfica FC[2-0] H2H
LF06/05/18Hamm RM Benfica FC

1

2:5 Fola Esch

2

[0-1] H2H
WF28/04/18Racing Union

2

1:0 Hamm RM Benfica FC

2

[1-0] H2H
LF22/04/18Hamm RM Benfica FC 1:2 Progres Niedercorn

3

[0-1] H2H
DF15/04/18Victoria Rosport

2

1:1 Hamm RM Benfica FC

3

[0-0] H2H
WF11/04/18F91 Dudelange 4:0 Hamm RM Benfica FC[3-0] H2H
WF08/04/18Hamm RM Benfica FC

1

2:0 Rodange 91[0-0] H2H
WF31/03/18Hostert 3:1 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-0] H2H
Luxembourg Cup
LF25/03/18Hamm RM Benfica FC

1

1

0:5 Hostert

1

[0-2] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
WF18/03/18Jeunesse Esch 3:0 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
LF14/03/18Hamm RM Benfica FC 0:1 Red Boys Differdange[0-0] H2H
DF11/03/18Hamm RM Benfica FC 0:0 US Mondorf-les-Bains[0-0] H2H
LF07/03/18US Esch 2:3 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-0] H2H
DF18/02/18Hamm RM Benfica FC

1

2

1:1 Racing Union

1

[1-0] H2H
DF26/11/17Hamm RM Benfica FC

1

1

1:1 UNA Strassen

2

[1-1] H2H
WF19/11/17Fola Esch 2:1 Hamm RM Benfica FC[2-0] H2H
DS12/11/17Hamm RM Benfica FC 0:0 Racing Union H2H
LF04/11/17Progres Niedercorn

2

1:3 Hamm RM Benfica FC[1-2] H2H
Luxembourg Cup
LF29/10/17Koepp Wormeldange 0:2 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-0] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
LF22/10/17Hamm RM Benfica FC

3

1:2 Victoria Rosport

1

[0-1] H2H
DF14/10/17Rodange 91 2:2 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-0] H2H
WF01/10/17Hamm RM Benfica FC

1

6

2:0 Hostert

4

[1-0] H2H
WF15/09/17Hamm RM Benfica FC

2

2:1 Jeunesse Esch

1

[0-1] H2H
DS10/09/17US Mondorf-les-Bains : Hamm RM Benfica FC H2H
DS27/08/17Hamm RM Benfica FC : F91 Dudelange H2H
DS20/08/17Red Boys Differdange : Hamm RM Benfica FC H2H
WF13/08/17Hamm RM Benfica FC

1

3:1 US Esch

3

[0-0] H2H
DS14/05/17Progres Niedercorn : Hamm RM Benfica FC H2H
DF23/04/17Hamm RM Benfica FC : UN Kaerjeng 97[-] H2H
DS02/04/17Hamm RM Benfica FC : US Rumelange H2H
Advertisements:
DS05/03/17F91 Dudelange : Hamm RM Benfica FC H2H
DS25/02/17CS Petange : Hamm RM Benfica FC H2H
DS19/02/17Hamm RM Benfica FC : Jeunesse Canach H2H
DS12/02/17Jeunesse Esch : Hamm RM Benfica FC H2H
DS11/12/16Hamm RM Benfica FC : Progres Niedercorn H2H
DS04/12/16Victoria Rosport : Hamm RM Benfica FC H2H
DS27/11/16Hamm RM Benfica FC : US Mondorf-les-Bains H2H
DS06/11/16UN Kaerjeng 97 : Hamm RM Benfica FC H2H
LF28/08/16Hamm RM Benfica FC

1

0:1 CS Petange

3

[0-1] H2H
DF22/05/16Hamm RM Benfica FC 3:3 Racing Union

1

[1-2] H2H
DF22/05/16Hamm RM Benfica FC 3:3 Racing Union

1

[1-2] H2H
WF13/05/16Jeunesse Esch 6:4 Hamm RM Benfica FC[4-2] H2H
WF13/05/16Jeunesse Esch 6:4 Hamm RM Benfica FC[4-2] H2H
WF08/05/16Hamm RM Benfica FC 4:0 UNA Strassen[0-0] H2H
WF08/05/16Hamm RM Benfica FC 4:0 UNA Strassen[0-0] H2H
WF30/04/16Victoria Rosport

1

5:1 Hamm RM Benfica FC[2-1] H2H
DF24/04/16Hamm RM Benfica FC 0:0 FC Wiltz 71[0-0] H2H
DF24/04/16Hamm RM Benfica FC 0:0 FC Wiltz 71[0-0] H2H
WF16/04/16US Mondorf-les-Bains 2:1 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-1] H2H
WF16/04/16US Mondorf-les-Bains 2:1 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
WF09/04/16Hamm RM Benfica FC 4:2 Red Boys Differdange[1-1] H2H
WF09/04/16Hamm RM Benfica FC 4:2 Red Boys Differdange[1-1] H2H
WF03/04/16Fola Esch

3

3:1 Hamm RM Benfica FC

1

[1-1] H2H
WF03/04/16Fola Esch 3:1 Hamm RM Benfica FC[1-1] H2H
LF20/03/16Hamm RM Benfica FC 1:4 US Rumelange[1-1] H2H
WF13/03/16F91 Dudelange 2:1 Hamm RM Benfica FC

1

[2-0] H2H
WF13/03/16F91 Dudelange 2:1 Hamm RM Benfica FC

1

[2-0] H2H
DF06/03/16Hamm RM Benfica FC 2:2 Etzella Ettelbruck[2-1] H2H
DF06/03/16Hamm RM Benfica FC 2:2 Etzella Ettelbruck[2-1] H2H
LF28/02/16CS Grevenmacher 0:1 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-0] H2H
DF10:00Hamm RM Benfica FC 2:2 Progres Niedercorn[1-1] H2H
DF08:00Hamm RM Benfica FC 2:2 Progres Niedercorn[1-1] H2H
Luxembourg Cup
WF06/12/15US Mondorf-les-Bains 2:0 Hamm RM Benfica FC[1-0] H2H
WF06/12/15US Mondorf-les-Bains 2:0 Hamm RM Benfica FC[1-0] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
DF29/11/15Hamm RM Benfica FC

1

2:2 Jeunesse Esch[0-2] H2H
Luxembourg Cup
LF25/11/15Sporting Bertrange 0:4 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-1] H2H
LF25/11/15Sporting Bertrange 0:4 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-1] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
DF08/11/15UNA Strassen 0:0 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-0] H2H
DF08/11/15UNA Strassen 0:0 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-0] H2H
LF31/10/15Hamm RM Benfica FC 2:3 Victoria Rosport[2-1] H2H
Advertisements:
LF31/10/15Hamm RM Benfica FC 2:3 Victoria Rosport[2-1] H2H
LF25/10/15FC Wiltz 71 0:1 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-1] H2H
LF25/10/15FC Wiltz 71 0:1 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-1] H2H
DF18/10/15Hamm RM Benfica FC 0:0 US Mondorf-les-Bains[-] H2H
WF18/10/15Hamm RM Benfica FC 3:1 US Mondorf-les-Bains

1

[0-1] H2H
WF27/09/15Red Boys Differdange 4:1 Hamm RM Benfica FC

1

[2-1] H2H
WF27/09/15Red Boys Differdange 4:1 Hamm RM Benfica FC

1

[2-1] H2H
LF20/09/15Hamm RM Benfica FC 2:3 Fola Esch[0-2] H2H
LF20/09/15Hamm RM Benfica FC 2:3 Fola Esch[0-2] H2H
DF13/09/15US Rumelange 0:0 Hamm RM Benfica FC[-] H2H
LF13/09/15US Rumelange 2:5 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-0] H2H
DF27/08/15Hamm RM Benfica FC 0:0 F91 Dudelange

1

[0-0] H2H
DF27/08/15Hamm RM Benfica FC 0:0 F91 Dudelange

1

[0-0] H2H
LF22/08/15Etzella Ettelbruck

1

0:4 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-2] H2H
LF22/08/15Etzella Ettelbruck

1

0:4 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-2] H2H
WF16/08/15Hamm RM Benfica FC 3:0 CS Grevenmacher[1-0] H2H
WF16/08/15Hamm RM Benfica FC 3:0 CS Grevenmacher[1-0] H2H
DF08/08/15Progres Niedercorn 0:0 Hamm RM Benfica FC[-] H2H
WF08/08/15Progres Niedercorn 2:0 Hamm RM Benfica FC

1

[0-0] H2H
LF02/08/15Racing Union 1:4 Hamm RM Benfica FC[1-2] H2H
Advertisements:
LF02/08/15Racing Union 1:4 Hamm RM Benfica FC[1-2] H2H
DF24/05/14Hamm RM Benfica FC 0:0 US Mondorf-les-Bains[0-0] H2H
LF18/05/14Hamm RM Benfica FC 0:1 Progres Niedercorn[0-0] H2H
DF11/05/14Etzella Ettelbruck 2:2 Hamm RM Benfica FC[1-1] H2H
WF04/05/14Hamm RM Benfica FC 2:0 UN Kaerjeng 97[1-0] H2H
WF01/05/14Fola Esch 3:0 Hamm RM Benfica FC[3-0] H2H
LF27/04/14Hamm RM Benfica FC 0:1 Jeunesse Canach[0-0] H2H
WF19/04/14Racing Union

1

2:1 Hamm RM Benfica FC[2-0] H2H
LF13/04/14Hamm RM Benfica FC 0:2 Red Boys Differdange[0-2] H2H
WF06/04/14CS Grevenmacher 1:0 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-0] H2H
LF30/03/14Hamm RM Benfica FC 2:3 F91 Dudelange[1-1] H2H
LF23/03/14Jeunesse Esch 1:2 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-0] H2H
DF15/03/14Hamm RM Benfica FC

1

1:1 FC Wiltz 71[1-0] H2H
WF09/03/14Swift Hesperange 2:0 Hamm RM Benfica FC[2-0] H2H
WF23/02/14US Rumelange 4:2 Hamm RM Benfica FC

1

[1-1] H2H
Luxembourg Cup
LF01/12/13Jeunesse Biwer 0:2 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-0] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
WF24/11/13Hamm RM Benfica FC 3:0 Etzella Ettelbruck

2

[1-0] H2H
LF10/11/13UN Kaerjeng 97 1:2 Hamm RM Benfica FC

1

[0-0] H2H
LF03/11/13Hamm RM Benfica FC 1:3 Fola Esch

1

[1-1] H2H
LF27/10/13Jeunesse Canach 1:3 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
WF20/10/13Hamm RM Benfica FC 2:0 Racing Union

1

[0-0] H2H
WF03/10/13Red Boys Differdange 3:0 Hamm RM Benfica FC

2

[3-0] H2H
DF29/09/13Hamm RM Benfica FC 1:1 CS Grevenmacher[0-0] H2H
WF22/09/13F91 Dudelange 5:0 Hamm RM Benfica FC[2-0] H2H
DF15/09/13Hamm RM Benfica FC

1

4:4 Jeunesse Esch[1-2] H2H
WF25/08/13FC Wiltz 71 2:1 Hamm RM Benfica FC[1-1] H2H
DF18/08/13Hamm RM Benfica FC 1:1 Swift Hesperange[0-0] H2H
LF10/08/13Hamm RM Benfica FC 0:1 US Rumelange[0-0] H2H
DF03/08/13Progres Niedercorn 1:1 Hamm RM Benfica FC[1-0] H2H
LF26/05/13UN Kaerjeng 97 2:4 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-3] H2H
DF22/05/13Hamm RM Benfica FC 2:2 Progres Niedercorn[0-1] H2H
WF12/05/13Hamm RM Benfica FC 2:1 Red Boys Differdange[0-1] H2H
LF05/05/13CS Grevenmacher 1:2 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-1] H2H
WF28/04/13Hamm RM Benfica FC 3:1 Union Kayl Tetange

1

[2-1] H2H
LF08:00Jeunesse Esch 0:1 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-0] H2H
WF17/04/13Hamm RM Benfica FC 3:2 Etzella Ettelbruck[1-1] H2H
WF14/04/13Hamm RM Benfica FC 4:1 Racing Union[2-0] H2H
WF07/04/13Fola Esch 2:1 Hamm RM Benfica FC[1-1] H2H
LF29/03/13CS Petange 0:3 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-3] H2H
WF10/03/13F91 Dudelange 1:0 Hamm RM Benfica FC[1-0] H2H
LF06/03/13Hamm RM Benfica FC 0:4 Jeunesse Canach[0-1] H2H
WF03/03/13Hamm RM Benfica FC 2:0 FC Wiltz 71[1-0] H2H
WF25/11/12Progres Niedercorn

1

1:0 Hamm RM Benfica FC

1

[0-0] H2H
WF10/11/12Red Boys Differdange 4:2 Hamm RM Benfica FC[2-2] H2H
DF04/11/12Hamm RM Benfica FC 1:1 CS Grevenmacher[1-0] H2H
LF28/10/12Union Kayl Tetange 1:5 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-2] H2H
WF08:00Hamm RM Benfica FC 1:0 Jeunesse Esch[1-0] H2H
DF04/10/12Etzella Ettelbruck 2:2 Hamm RM Benfica FC[1-1] H2H
WF30/09/12Hamm RM Benfica FC 5:2 CS Petange[3-0] H2H
DF23/09/12Racing Union 1:1 Hamm RM Benfica FC[1-1] H2H
DF16/09/12Hamm RM Benfica FC 1:1 F91 Dudelange[1-0] H2H
DF26/08/12FC Wiltz 71 2:2 Hamm RM Benfica FC[1-2] H2H
LF19/08/12Hamm RM Benfica FC 2:3 Fola Esch[1-2] H2H
DF11/08/12Jeunesse Canach 2:2 Hamm RM Benfica FC[1-0] H2H
WF05/08/12Hamm RM Benfica FC 2:1 UN Kaerjeng 97[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF15/07/12Hamm RM Benfica FC 0:3 Benfica[0-0] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
WF13/05/12UN Kaerjeng 97 3:0 Hamm RM Benfica FC[1-0] H2H
LF06/05/12Hamm RM Benfica FC 0:4 CS Petange[0-1] H2H
LF29/04/12Swift Hesperange 1:2 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-0] H2H
WF20/04/12Hamm RM Benfica FC 9:1 US Rumelange[0-0] H2H
DF15/04/12Red Boys Differdange 2:2 Hamm RM Benfica FC[2-1] H2H
LF06/04/12Hamm RM Benfica FC 2:4 Jeunesse Esch[1-3] H2H
WF01/04/12Hamm RM Benfica FC 1:0 Union Kayl Tetange[1-0] H2H
WF25/03/12F91 Dudelange 1:0 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-0] H2H
LF12:30Hamm RM Benfica FC 1:3 CS Grevenmacher[1-1] H2H
LF17/03/12Hostert 1:2 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-0] H2H
WF10/03/12Hamm RM Benfica FC 2:0 Progres Niedercorn[0-0] H2H
WF04/03/12Fola Esch 2:0 Hamm RM Benfica FC[1-0] H2H
WF25/02/12Hamm RM Benfica FC 4:0 Racing Union[1-0] H2H
WF20/11/11CS Petange 2:0 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-0] H2H
WF05/11/11Hamm RM Benfica FC 8:2 Swift Hesperange[5-0] H2H
LF30/10/11US Rumelange 1:3 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-1] H2H
LF22/10/11Hamm RM Benfica FC 1:2 Red Boys Differdange[1-0] H2H
LF16/10/11Jeunesse Esch 2:3 Hamm RM Benfica FC[2-1] H2H
WF02/10/11Union Kayl Tetange 3:2 Hamm RM Benfica FC[2-0] H2H
LF25/09/11Hamm RM Benfica FC 1:4 F91 Dudelange[1-1] H2H
DF18/09/11CS Grevenmacher 2:2 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-0] H2H
WF10/09/11Hamm RM Benfica FC 3:1 Hostert[0-0] H2H
LF24/08/11Progres Niedercorn 0:2 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-2] H2H
WF20/08/11Hamm RM Benfica FC 2:0 Fola Esch[0-0] H2H
WF14/08/11Racing Union 3:0 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-0] H2H
LF06/08/11Hamm RM Benfica FC 2:3 UN Kaerjeng 97[0-0] H2H
WF09:59UN Kaerjeng 97 1:0 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-0] H2H
LF14/05/11Hamm RM Benfica FC 0:1 F91 Dudelange[0-0] H2H
WF08/05/11Swift Hesperange 4:2 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-0] H2H
WF30/04/11Hamm RM Benfica FC 4:0 FC Wiltz 71[2-0] H2H
DF16/04/11Fola Esch 1:1 Hamm RM Benfica FC[1-1] H2H
WF10/04/11Hamm RM Benfica FC 2:0 Red Boys Differdange[0-0] H2H
WF18/03/11Hamm RM Benfica FC 4:1 Jeunesse Canach[0-0] H2H
LF13/03/11CS Petange 2:5 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-1] H2H
WF04/03/11Hamm RM Benfica FC 1:0 Etzella Ettelbruck[0-0] H2H
LF27/02/11CS Grevenmacher 1:2 Hamm RM Benfica FC[1-0] H2H
LF20/02/11Hamm RM Benfica FC 0:4 Racing Union[0-3] H2H
LF28/11/10Hamm RM Benfica FC 1:3 Jeunesse Esch[0-2] H2H
WF08:00Progres Niedercorn 5:2 Hamm RM Benfica FC[2-2] H2H
WF07/11/10F91 Dudelange 4:2 Hamm RM Benfica FC[4-0] H2H
WF31/10/10Hamm RM Benfica FC 2:0 Swift Hesperange[2-0] H2H
LF24/10/10FC Wiltz 71 1:3 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-0] H2H
LF17/10/10Hamm RM Benfica FC 1:2 Fola Esch[0-2] H2H
WF02/10/10Red Boys Differdange 3:1 Hamm RM Benfica FC[1-0] H2H
LF26/09/10Jeunesse Canach 2:4 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-0] H2H
DF22/09/10Hamm RM Benfica FC 2:2 CS Petange[0-2] H2H
DF19/09/10Etzella Ettelbruck 2:2 Hamm RM Benfica FC[1-2] H2H
WF11/09/10Hamm RM Benfica FC 3:2 CS Grevenmacher[0-0] H2H
WF29/08/10Jeunesse Esch 2:1 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-0] H2H
LF22/08/10Hamm RM Benfica FC 0:1 Progres Niedercorn[0-0] H2H
LF15/08/10Racing Union 0:1 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-0] H2H
LF08/08/10Hamm RM Benfica FC 1:2 UN Kaerjeng 97[0-1] H2H
WF11:30Hamm RM Benfica FC 7:2 CS Petange[3-1] H2H
DF16/05/10Fola Esch 1:1 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-0] H2H
WF09/05/10Hamm RM Benfica FC 2:0 Mondercange[0-0] H2H
WF25/04/10CS Grevenmacher 3:2 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-2] H2H
WF18/04/10Hamm RM Benfica FC 3:0 UN Kaerjeng 97[0-0] H2H
WF11/04/10Racing Union 1:0 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-0] H2H
LF28/03/10Hamm RM Benfica FC 0:3 US Rumelange[0-2] H2H
WF09:00Jeunesse Esch 1:0 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-0] H2H
WF14/03/10Hamm RM Benfica FC 3:0 Red Boys Differdange[1-0] H2H
DF07/03/10Swift Hesperange 0:0 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-0] H2H
WF06/12/09Hamm RM Benfica FC 4:2 F91 Dudelange[0-0] H2H
WF29/11/09Hamm RM Benfica FC 3:1 Etzella Ettelbruck[0-0] H2H
DF22/11/09Progres Niedercorn 2:2 Hamm RM Benfica FC[1-1] H2H
WF08/11/09Hamm RM Benfica FC 3:0 Fola Esch[0-0] H2H
LF31/10/09Mondercange 1:5 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-0] H2H
DF25/10/09Hamm RM Benfica FC 2:2 CS Grevenmacher[0-0] H2H
LF18/10/09UN Kaerjeng 97 0:1 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-0] H2H
DF04/10/09Hamm RM Benfica FC 1:1 Racing Union[1-1] H2H
LF27/09/09US Rumelange 0:6 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-0] H2H
LF20/09/09Hamm RM Benfica FC 0:1 Jeunesse Esch[0-0] H2H
WF13/09/09Red Boys Differdange 1:0 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-0] H2H
DF30/08/09Hamm RM Benfica FC 0:0 Swift Hesperange[0-0] H2H
DF23/08/09Etzella Ettelbruck 1:1 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-0] H2H
DF16/08/09Hamm RM Benfica FC 3:3 Progres Niedercorn[0-1] H2H
WF08/08/09F91 Dudelange 3:0 Hamm RM Benfica FC[1-0] H2H
LF02/08/09CS Petange 0:1 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-0] H2H
WF24/05/09Hamm RM Benfica FC 4:2 US Rumelange[1-1] H2H
LF17/05/09Progres Niedercorn 0:2 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-0] H2H
WF10/05/09Jeunesse Esch 1:0 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-0] H2H
WF26/04/09Hamm RM Benfica FC 2:1 Sporting Steinfort[0-0] H2H
LF19/04/09Swift Hesperange 1:3 Hamm RM Benfica FC[1-1] H2H
WF05/04/09Hamm RM Benfica FC 3:1 Etzella Ettelbruck[0-0] H2H
LF22/03/09Beggen Avenir 0:4 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-1] H2H
LF15/03/09Hamm RM Benfica FC 0:1 Red Boys Differdange[0-0] H2H
DF08/03/09Racing Union 1:1 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-0] H2H
DF01/03/09Hamm RM Benfica FC 2:2 Fola Esch[1-1] H2H
WF07/12/08Hamm RM Benfica FC 1:0 UN Kaerjeng 97[1-0] H2H
WF30/11/08CS Grevenmacher 1:0 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-0] H2H
DF16/11/08F91 Dudelange 1:1 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-0] H2H
WF09/11/08Hamm RM Benfica FC 3:0 Progres Niedercorn[2-0] H2H
DF02/11/08Hamm RM Benfica FC 1:1 Jeunesse Esch[0-0] H2H
LF26/10/08Sporting Steinfort 0:1 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-0] H2H
LF19/10/08Hamm RM Benfica FC 1:3 Swift Hesperange[1-2] H2H
DF05/10/08Etzella Ettelbruck 1:1 Hamm RM Benfica FC[1-0] H2H
WF28/09/08Hamm RM Benfica FC 5:0 Beggen Avenir[1-0] H2H
WF08:00Red Boys Differdange 2:0 Hamm RM Benfica FC[1-0] H2H
LF14/09/08Hamm RM Benfica FC 0:2 Racing Union[0-0] H2H
WF31/08/08Fola Esch 1:0 Hamm RM Benfica FC[1-0] H2H
DF24/08/08Hamm RM Benfica FC 2:2 CS Grevenmacher[1-2] H2H
WF17/08/08UN Kaerjeng 97 2:1 Hamm RM Benfica FC[1-0] H2H
DF10/08/08Hamm RM Benfica FC 1:1 F91 Dudelange[1-0] H2H
DF03/08/08US Rumelange 0:0 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-0] H2H
WF18/05/08Etzella Ettelbruck 3:0 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-0] H2H
DF04/05/08Hamm RM Benfica FC 1:1 FC Wiltz 71[0-0] H2H
WF27/04/08Racing Union 3:0 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-0] H2H
WF20/04/08Hamm RM Benfica FC 2:0 CS Grevenmacher[0-0] H2H
LF06/04/08CS Petange 1:2 Hamm RM Benfica FC[1-0] H2H
WF30/03/08Hamm RM Benfica FC 3:1 Progres Niedercorn[0-0] H2H
DF16/03/08Hamm RM Benfica FC 2:2 Victoria Rosport[0-0] H2H
WF09/03/08Beggen Avenir 3:1 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-0] H2H
WF02/03/08Hamm RM Benfica FC 3:1 Swift Hesperange[2-1] H2H
WF24/02/08Hamm RM Benfica FC 2:0 UN Kaerjeng 97[2-0] H2H
WF17/02/08F91 Dudelange 3:0 Hamm RM Benfica FC[1-0] H2H
LF16/12/07Red Boys Differdange 2:3 Hamm RM Benfica FC[1-1] H2H
DF05/12/07CS Grevenmacher 0:0 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-0] H2H
LF25/11/07Hamm RM Benfica FC 0:1 Jeunesse Esch[0-1] H2H
DF11/11/07FC Wiltz 71 3:3 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-1] H2H
LF04/11/07Hamm RM Benfica FC 0:3 Racing Union[0-0] H2H
LF08:00Hamm RM Benfica FC 0:2 CS Petange[0-0] H2H
WF07/10/07Progres Niedercorn 3:0 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-0] H2H
LF30/09/07Victoria Rosport 0:1 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-0] H2H
LF23/09/07Hamm RM Benfica FC 1:3 Beggen Avenir[0-0] H2H
WF19/09/07Swift Hesperange 2:0 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-0] H2H
LF02/09/07Hamm RM Benfica FC 1:5 F91 Dudelange[0-0] H2H
LF26/08/07UN Kaerjeng 97 1:2 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-0] H2H
LF18/08/07Hamm RM Benfica FC 2:3 Red Boys Differdange[0-0] H2H
DF13/08/07Jeunesse Esch 1:1 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-0] H2H
WF05/08/07Hamm RM Benfica FC 2:1 Etzella Ettelbruck[1-1] H2H
Advertisements: