23:47 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Glodeni Stats

Glodeni
Team name: Glodeni
Players Moldova Division 2
?24/08 10:30Glodeni -:- CSF Sparta Pred. H2H
WF18/08/19Drochia 3:0 Glodeni[0-0] H2H
DS14/08/19Glodeni 0:0 Spatakihine U H2H
WF10/08/19Victoria Bardar 4:1 Glodeni[0-0] H2H
WF03/08/19Iskra Stal Ribnita 2:0 Glodeni[0-0] H2H
WF13/07/19Glodeni 2:1 FC Singerei[0-0] H2H
WF30/06/19FC Olimpia Balti 4:3 Glodeni[0-0] H2H
DS22/06/19Glodeni 0:0 FC Sireti H2H
DS15/06/19FC Cahul-2005 1:1 Glodeni H2H
LF29/05/19Glodeni 1:3 Real Succes[0-0] H2H
WF19/05/19Dacia-Buiucani 2:0 Glodeni[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
LF15/05/19Glodeni 1:3 FC Tighina[0-0] H2H
DS12/05/19FC ABUS Ungheni 0:0 Glodeni H2H
Moldova CUP
WF04/05/19Edinet 5:2 Glodeni[0-0] H2H
Moldova Division 2
WS27/04/19Glodeni 1:0 FC Floresti H2H
WF21/04/19CSF Sparta 5:0 Glodeni[0-0] H2H
LF16/04/19Glodeni 0:1 Drochia[0-0] H2H
DS13/04/19Spatakihine U 0:0 Glodeni H2H
LF06/04/19Glodeni 1:3 Victoria Bardar[0-0] H2H
LF03/11/18FC Sireti 1:4 Glodeni[1-1] H2H
WF28/10/18Glodeni 5:1 Saxan Ceadir Lunga[1-0] H2H
LF21/10/18Glodeni 1:2 Real Succes[1-0] H2H
WF14/10/18FC Floresti 3:1 Glodeni[2-1] H2H
DF29/09/18Victoria Bardar 2:2 Glodeni[1-0] H2H
DF22/09/18Glodeni 2:2 Codru Lozova[0-0] H2H
DS15/09/18Spatakihine U 0:0 Glodeni H2H
WF08/09/18Glodeni 3:0 FC Singerei[1-0] H2H
WF01/09/18Glodeni 6:3 FC ABUS Ungheni[4-0] H2H
LF26/08/18Iskra Stal Ribnita 0:3 Glodeni[0-3] H2H
DF19/08/18Glodeni 2:2 FC Cahul-2005[0-2] H2H
DF12/08/18Glodeni 1:1 FC Sireti[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
Moldova CUP
WF05/07/18FC Milsami

1

4:2 Glodeni

2

[4-1] H2H
Moldova Division 2
WF30/06/18Real Succes 3:2 Glodeni[3-0] H2H
WF30/06/18Real Succes 3:2 Glodeni[3-0] H2H
WF24/06/18Glodeni 2:0 FC Floresti[0-0] H2H
Moldova CUP
LF11:30Glodeni 0:2 FC Milsami[0-1] H2H
Moldova Division 2
DS16/06/18Saxan Ceadir Lunga 0:0 Glodeni H2H
Moldova CUP
DS09/06/18CF Soroca 0:0 Glodeni H2H
Moldova Division 2
LF02/06/18Glodeni

3

1:2 Victoria Bardar

2

[0-1] H2H
Moldova CUP
LF26/05/18Arthur Ropp Carney 0:4 Glodeni[0-0] H2H
Moldova Division 2
DS26/05/18Codru Lozova : Glodeni H2H
WF11:00Glodeni 2:0 Spatakihine U[1-0] H2H
DS12/05/18FC Singerei 0:0 Glodeni H2H
WF06/05/18FC ABUS Ungheni 4:2 Glodeni[2-1] H2H
WF28/04/18Glodeni 2:0 Iskra Stal Ribnita[2-0] H2H
LF21/04/18FC Cahul-2005 0:1 Glodeni[0-1] H2H
LF17/11/17Glodeni

3

1:2 FC Sheriff B

2

[0-0] H2H
LF10/11/17Victoria Bardar 0:2 Glodeni[0-0] H2H
WF03/11/17Glodeni

2

5:3 FC Cahul-2005[2-0] H2H
DS28/10/17FC Singerei 0:0 Glodeni H2H
Moldova CUP
WF24/10/17FC Dacia Chisinau

3

6:1 Glodeni

4

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
Moldova Division 2
LF08:00CF Sparta Selemet 0:2 Glodeni[0-0] H2H
LF13/10/17Iskra Stal Ribnita 1:3 Glodeni

1

[0-2] H2H
DF27/09/17Glodeni

1

2:2 FC Sheriff B[1-0] H2H
DF22/09/17Codru Lozova 2:2 Glodeni[0-0] H2H
DS10/09/17Glodeni : Gagauziya H2H
LF06/09/17Real Succes

3

0:3 Glodeni

1

[0-2] H2H
WF01/09/17Glodeni 2:0 Edinet[2-0] H2H
LF22/08/17Glodeni 0:1 Victoria Bardar[0-1] H2H
DF28/07/17Glodeni 1:1 CF Sparta Selemet[1-0] H2H
DF21/07/17FC ABUS Ungheni 1:1 Glodeni[0-0] H2H
WF14/07/17Glodeni 1:0 Zimbru Chisinau B[1-0] H2H
Moldova CUP
LF30/10/13Glodeni 0:4 Dinamo-Auto[0-1] H2H
DF14/09/13Glodeni 4:4 CF Riscani[0-0] H2H
DF12/10/11Glodeni 2:2 RS Lilcora[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: