02:30 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr
goal Tokyo Verdy Goaaal! [1-2]

Gimnasia La Plata Stats

Gimnasia La Plata
Team name: Gimnasia La Plata
Argentina Super League Cup
LF16/05/19Gimnasia La Plata

4

1:2 Argentinos juniors[0-1] H2H
DF12/05/19Argentinos juniors

1

1

0:0 Gimnasia La Plata

1

3

[0-0] H2H
LF05/05/19Defensa Y Justicia 0:2 Gimnasia La Plata

1

[0-0] H2H
WF29/04/19Gimnasia La Plata

2

1:0 Defensa Y Justicia

3

[1-0] H2H
LF21/04/19Newells Old Boys

2

1:3 Gimnasia La Plata

1

1

[0-0] H2H
LF12/04/19Gimnasia La Plata

1

0:1 Newells Old Boys

1

[0-0] H2H
Argentine Division 1
WF06/04/19Gimnasia La Plata

4

3:2 Colon de Santa Fe

1

[0-0] H2H
DF30/03/19San Lorenzo

1

1:1 Gimnasia La Plata

5

[0-0] H2H
WF15/03/19Gimnasia La Plata

3

1:0 Newells Old Boys

3

[0-0] H2H
WF10/03/19Estudiantes La Plata

1

4

1:0 Gimnasia La Plata

1

2

[1-0] H2H
WF03/03/19Gimnasia La Plata

1

1:0 Independiente

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
DF25/02/19Aldosivi Mar del Pla

3

0:0 Gimnasia La Plata

3

[0-0] H2H
LF16/02/19Gimnasia La Plata

1

0:1 Defensa Y Justicia

4

[0-1] H2H
WF08/02/19Lanus

1

2:0 Gimnasia La Plata

3

[2-0] H2H
WF01/02/19Gimnasia La Plata

3

3:1 Club Atletico Tigre

2

[0-0] H2H
WF26/01/19Atletico Tucuman 4:1 Gimnasia La Plata

5

[3-1] H2H
Argentina - Torneo Pentagonal de Verano
WF18/01/19Independiente

2

2:0 Gimnasia La Plata

3

[1-0] H2H
LF14/01/19Racing Club 1:2 Gimnasia La Plata[0-2] H2H
Argentine Division 1
DF09/12/18Gimnasia La Plata

5

2:2 CA Huracan

3

[1-1] H2H
Argentina Cup
DF06/12/18Rosario Central

3

1:1 Gimnasia La Plata

4

[1-0] H2H
Argentine Division 1
WF02/12/18River Plate

1

3:1 Gimnasia La Plata

3

[2-0] H2H
Argentina Cup
DF28/11/18River Plate

1

1

2:2 Gimnasia La Plata

1

4

[1-1] H2H
Argentine Division 1
LF21/11/18Gimnasia La Plata 0:2 San Martin San Juan

2

[0-1] H2H
LF11/11/18Gimnasia La Plata

4

0:3 Racing Club

2

[0-1] H2H
WF02/11/18Belgrano

3

2:0 Gimnasia La Plata

1

[1-0] H2H
WF27/10/18Gimnasia La Plata

2

2:1 Boca Juniors

5

[1-1] H2H
WF18:00Velez Sarsfield

2

1:0 Gimnasia La Plata

1

5

[0-0] H2H
Argentina Cup
DF13/10/18Central Cordoba SDE 1:1 Gimnasia La Plata

1

[0-0] H2H
Argentine Division 1
WF06/10/18Gimnasia La Plata

2

3

1:0 Godoy Cruz Antonio T

1

[0-0] H2H
WF30/09/18Union Santa Fe

1

1:0 Gimnasia La Plata

4

[1-0] H2H
Argentina Cup
LF27/09/18Boca Juniors

2

0:1 Gimnasia La Plata

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
Argentine Division 1
DF23/09/18Gimnasia La Plata

2

1:1 Rosario Central

2

[0-1] H2H
LF16/09/18Patronato Parana

3

0:2 Gimnasia La Plata

3

[0-2] H2H
DF03/09/18San Martin Tucuman

6

1:1 Gimnasia La Plata

5

[0-0] H2H
LF25/08/18Gimnasia La Plata

2

0:2 Talleres Cordoba

2

[0-0] H2H
WF18/08/18Banfield

1

1:0 Gimnasia La Plata

4

[1-0] H2H
WF11/08/18Gimnasia La Plata

3

1:0 Argentinos juniors

2

[1-0] H2H
Argentina Cup
WF29/07/18Gimnasia La Plata

1

1:0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca[1-0] H2H
WF21/07/18Gimnasia La Plata

2

1:0 Sportivo Belgrano

2

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
DS14/07/18Gimnasia La Plata 0:0 Godoy Cruz Antonio T H2H
Argentine Division 1
WF14/05/18Gimnasia La Plata

2

2:0 Newells Old Boys

2

[1-0] H2H
DF09/05/18Gimnasia La Plata

3

2:2 Boca Juniors

3

[1-1] H2H
DF06/05/18Independiente

1

2

2:2 Gimnasia La Plata

3

[1-1] H2H
WF21/04/18Talleres Cordoba 2:0 Gimnasia La Plata

1

[0-0] H2H
LF13/04/18Gimnasia La Plata

1

1:2 Atletico Tucuman[1-0] H2H
WF06/04/18Club Atletico Tigre

1

2:0 Gimnasia La Plata

1

3

[1-0] H2H
LF31/03/18Gimnasia La Plata

1

1:3 Argentinos juniors

1

[0-0] H2H
WF17/03/18San Martin San Juan 3:0 Gimnasia La Plata

2

[2-0] H2H
LF09/03/18Gimnasia La Plata

2

0:2 Banfield

1

[0-0] H2H
DF03/03/18Temperley

4

1:1 Gimnasia La Plata

3

[0-0] H2H
WF26/02/18Gimnasia La Plata

4

1:0 San Lorenzo

1

4

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF19:15Colon de Santa Fe

3

1:0 Gimnasia La Plata

1

6

[0-0] H2H
DF10/02/18Gimnasia La Plata

1

6

0:0 Estudiantes La Plata

3

[0-0] H2H
DF04/02/18Arsenal de Sarandi

1

0:0 Gimnasia La Plata

2

[0-0] H2H
WF29/01/18Gimnasia La Plata

1

2:1 Rosario Central

3

[2-1] H2H
Argentina - Torneo Pentagonal de Verano
DF20/01/18San Lorenzo

2

1:1 Gimnasia La Plata

2

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
DS17/01/18Gimnasia La Plata 0:0 Atletico Tucuman H2H
Argentina - Torneo Pentagonal de Verano
DF13/01/18Independiente

2

0:0 Gimnasia La Plata

2

[0-0] H2H
Argentine Division 1
WF10/12/17Racing Club 3:1 Gimnasia La Plata

2

[1-1] H2H
WF03/12/17Gimnasia La Plata

2

2:1 River Plate

2

[0-0] H2H
WF25/11/17Belgrano

1

2:0 Gimnasia La Plata

2

[0-0] H2H
WF20/11/17Gimnasia La Plata

1

2:0 Patronato Parana

2

1

[1-0] H2H
WF03/11/17Chacarita juniors

1

2:0 Gimnasia La Plata

1

[1-0] H2H
WF29/10/17Gimnasia La Plata

2

4:0 Velez Sarsfield

2

[1-0] H2H
WF15/10/17Godoy Cruz Antonio T 3:0 Gimnasia La Plata

3

[2-0] H2H
LF30/09/17Gimnasia La Plata

3

1:3 Lanus

3

[0-2] H2H
LF24/09/17Olimpo Bahia Blanca

2

0:1 Gimnasia La Plata

2

[0-1] H2H
LF18/09/17Gimnasia La Plata

3

1:3 CA Huracan

3

[0-1] H2H
WF11/09/17Union Santa Fe

1

1:0 Gimnasia La Plata

3

[1-0] H2H
DF26/08/17Defensa Y Justicia

1

4

4:4 Gimnasia La Plata

2

[3-3] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF12/08/17Velez Sarsfield 0:2 Gimnasia La Plata[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
Argentine Division 1
WF24/06/17Defensa Y Justicia

1

1:0 Gimnasia La Plata

2

[0-0] H2H
WF20/06/17Gimnasia La Plata

2

2:0 San Martin San Juan

1

[2-0] H2H
LF16/06/17Talleres Cordoba

1

1

0:1 Gimnasia La Plata

2

[0-0] H2H
Argentina Cup
LF09/06/17Gimnasia La Plata

2

0:1 Defensores Belgrano

1

2

[0-0] H2H
Argentine Division 1
LF04/06/17Gimnasia La Plata

5

1:2 Banfield

3

[0-1] H2H
Argentina Cup
DS30/05/17Gimnasia La Plata : Defensores Belgrano H2H
Argentine Division 1
LF27/05/17Colon de Santa Fe

3

1:2 Gimnasia La Plata

3

[1-0] H2H
LF22/05/17Gimnasia La Plata

5

0:3 River Plate

3

[0-1] H2H
WF13/05/17Estudiantes La Plata

3

1:0 Gimnasia La Plata

5

[1-0] H2H
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
DF09/05/17Gimnasia La Plata

2

1:1 Ponte Preta

3

[1-1] H2H
Argentine Division 1
WF06/05/17Racing Club

4

1:0 Gimnasia La Plata

3

[1-0] H2H
Argentina Cup
DS03/05/17Gimnasia La Plata 0:0 Defensores Belgrano H2H
Argentine Division 1
LF29/04/17Gimnasia La Plata

1

0:1 San Lorenzo

3

[0-0] H2H
WF22/04/17Rosario Central

1

4

2:1 Gimnasia La Plata

6

[0-1] H2H
WF17/04/17Gimnasia La Plata

4

1:0 Aldosivi Mar del Pla

1

3

[1-0] H2H
DF10/04/17Gimnasia La Plata

4

1:1 Temperley

5

[1-0] H2H
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
DF05/04/17Ponte Preta

3

0:0 Gimnasia La Plata

3

[0-0] H2H
Argentine Division 1
DS07/03/17Gimnasia La Plata : Sarmiento Junin H2H
DS05/03/17Gimnasia La Plata 0:0 Quilmes H2H
DS04/03/17Atletico Tucuman : Gimnasia La Plata H2H
Advertisements:
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
DS27/02/17Ponte Preta : Gimnasia La Plata H2H
International Club Friendly
LF25/02/17San Lorenzo

2

0:1 Gimnasia La Plata

1

[0-0] H2H
Argentina - Torneo Pentagonal de Verano
DS20:15Gimnasia La Plata 0:0 Racing Club H2H
DS20:10Racing Club

2

1:1 Gimnasia La Plata

1

H2H
WF16/01/17Banfield

2

4:1 Gimnasia La Plata

4

[0-1] H2H
Argentine Division 1
LF16/12/16Godoy Cruz Antonio T

2

0:3 Gimnasia La Plata

1

[0-1] H2H
DF10/12/16Gimnasia La Plata 1:1 Belgrano

3

[0-0] H2H
WF05/12/16Lanus

1

1:0 Gimnasia La Plata

2

[1-0] H2H
Argentina Cup
WF01/12/16River Plate 2:0 Gimnasia La Plata

1

[2-0] H2H
Argentine Division 1
DF28/11/16Gimnasia La Plata

1

1:1 Union Santa Fe

2

[1-1] H2H
DF21/11/16Olimpo Bahia Blanca

1

0:0 Gimnasia La Plata

1

[0-0] H2H
Argentina Cup
DF17/11/16Gimnasia La Plata

1

5

2:2 San Lorenzo

5

[1-0] H2H
Argentine Division 1
LF06/11/16Gimnasia La Plata

1

4

0:3 Boca Juniors

1

[0-3] H2H
DF29/10/16Independiente

2

0:0 Gimnasia La Plata

2

[0-0] H2H
WF23/10/16Gimnasia La Plata

2

1:0 CA Huracan

2

[0-0] H2H
Argentina Cup
LF20:10Racing Club

1

0:1 Gimnasia La Plata

4

[0-0] H2H
Argentine Division 1
WF16/10/16Newells Old Boys

2

1:0 Gimnasia La Plata

1

1

[0-0] H2H
Argentina Cup
DF09/10/16Racing Club : Gimnasia La Plata[-] H2H
Argentine Division 1
DF02/10/16Gimnasia La Plata

3

0:0 Estudiantes La Plata

1

[0-0] H2H
DF26/09/16Arsenal de Sarandi

1

3

2:2 Gimnasia La Plata

2

[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
LF20:15Gimnasia La Plata

1

2

0:1 Atletico Rafaela

2

[0-0] H2H
LF09/09/16Patronato Parana 0:1 Gimnasia La Plata

1

[0-1] H2H
WF27/08/16Gimnasia La Plata

1

2

2:0 Velez Sarsfield

1

4

[0-0] H2H
Argentina Cup
LF17/08/16Instituto 0:2 Gimnasia La Plata[0-1] H2H
LF17/08/16Instituto 0:2 Gimnasia La Plata[0-1] H2H
Argentine Division 1
WF23/05/16Gimnasia La Plata 3:0 Colon de Santa Fe

1

[1-0] H2H
WF23/05/16Gimnasia La Plata 3:0 Colon de Santa Fe[1-0] H2H
Argentina Cup
WF18/05/16Gimnasia La Plata 2:1 Deportivo Madryn

3

[1-1] H2H
WF18/05/16Gimnasia La Plata 2:1 Deportivo Madryn[1-1] H2H
Argentine Division 1
WF14/05/16River Plate

2

1:0 Gimnasia La Plata

2

[0-0] H2H
WF14/05/16River Plate 1:0 Gimnasia La Plata[0-0] H2H
DF08/05/16Gimnasia La Plata

1

3:3 Independiente

2

[2-0] H2H
DF08/05/16Gimnasia La Plata 3:3 Independiente[2-0] H2H
LF02/05/16Rosario Central

2

0:1 Gimnasia La Plata

3

[0-0] H2H
LF02/05/16Rosario Central 0:1 Gimnasia La Plata[0-0] H2H
DF23/04/16Gimnasia La Plata

3

0:0 Estudiantes La Plata

3

[0-0] H2H
DF23/04/16Gimnasia La Plata 0:0 Estudiantes La Plata[0-0] H2H
DF15/04/16Gimnasia La Plata

2

2:2 Godoy Cruz Antonio T

4

[2-1] H2H
DF15/04/16Gimnasia La Plata 2:2 Godoy Cruz Antonio T[2-1] H2H
WF10/04/16Belgrano

1

3:0 Gimnasia La Plata

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF10/04/16Belgrano 3:0 Gimnasia La Plata[0-0] H2H
WF04/04/16Gimnasia La Plata

1

1:0 Quilmes

2

[1-0] H2H
WF04/04/16Gimnasia La Plata 1:0 Quilmes[1-0] H2H
LF18/03/16Arsenal de Sarandi

1

0:1 Gimnasia La Plata

5

[0-0] H2H
LF18/03/16Arsenal de Sarandi 0:1 Gimnasia La Plata[0-0] H2H
WF13/03/16Estudiantes La Plata

1

3:0 Gimnasia La Plata

2

[1-0] H2H
WF13/03/16Estudiantes La Plata 3:0 Gimnasia La Plata[1-0] H2H
DF05/03/16Gimnasia La Plata 0:0 San Lorenzo

6

[0-0] H2H
DF05/03/16Gimnasia La Plata 0:0 San Lorenzo[0-0] H2H
WF29/02/16Velez Sarsfield

2

2:1 Gimnasia La Plata

2

3

[1-0] H2H
WF29/02/16Velez Sarsfield 2:1 Gimnasia La Plata

2

[1-0] H2H
WF20/02/16Gimnasia La Plata

1

3

1:0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca[0-0] H2H
WF20/02/16Gimnasia La Plata

1

1:0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca[0-0] H2H
LF17/02/16Sarmiento Junin

1

1:3 Gimnasia La Plata

1

[0-1] H2H
LF17/02/16Sarmiento Junin 1:3 Gimnasia La Plata[0-1] H2H
WF14/02/16Gimnasia La Plata

2

3:2 Patronato Parana

1

2

[1-1] H2H
WF14/02/16Gimnasia La Plata 3:2 Patronato Parana

1

[1-1] H2H
WF05/02/16Banfield

1

2:0 Gimnasia La Plata

1

[1-0] H2H
WF05/02/16Banfield 2:0 Gimnasia La Plata[1-0] H2H
Argentina - Torneo Pentagonal de Verano
WF31/01/16Estudiantes La Plata

2

5

1:0 Gimnasia La Plata

1

6

[1-0] H2H
WF31/01/16Estudiantes La Plata

2

1:0 Gimnasia La Plata

1

[1-0] H2H
WF24/01/16Aldosivi Mar del Pla 3:0 Gimnasia La Plata[0-0] H2H
Argentine Division 1
LF06/12/15Gimnasia La Plata

1

6

1:2 Lanus

1

6

[1-1] H2H
WF28/11/15Lanus

2

1:0 Gimnasia La Plata

5

[0-0] H2H
WF20/11/15Gimnasia La Plata

2

5:1 San Martin San Juan

1

[3-1] H2H
WF20/11/15Gimnasia La Plata 5:1 San Martin San Juan[3-1] H2H
WF07/11/15Colon de Santa Fe

4

2:1 Gimnasia La Plata

3

[1-1] H2H
WF07/11/15Colon de Santa Fe 2:1 Gimnasia La Plata[1-1] H2H
WF31/10/15Gimnasia La Plata

4

1:0 Atletico Rafaela

1

[1-0] H2H
WF31/10/15Gimnasia La Plata 1:0 Atletico Rafaela[1-0] H2H
LF20/10/15Temperley

1

3

1:3 Gimnasia La Plata

3

[1-2] H2H
LF20/10/15Temperley

1

1:3 Gimnasia La Plata[1-2] H2H
DF03/10/15Gimnasia La Plata

2

2:2 Olimpo Bahia Blanca

1

1

[1-1] H2H
DF03/10/15Gimnasia La Plata 2:2 Olimpo Bahia Blanca

1

[1-1] H2H
WF27/09/15Rosario Central

3

4:0 Gimnasia La Plata

6

[3-0] H2H
WF27/09/15Rosario Central 4:0 Gimnasia La Plata[3-0] H2H
DF17:45Gimnasia La Plata

1

1:1 Club Atletico Tigre

1

3

[0-1] H2H
DF15:45Gimnasia La Plata 1:1 Club Atletico Tigre

1

[0-1] H2H
DF13/09/15Estudiantes La Plata

2

1:1 Gimnasia La Plata

4

[0-1] H2H
DF13/09/15Estudiantes La Plata 1:1 Gimnasia La Plata[0-1] H2H
WF06/09/15Racing Club

2

2:0 Gimnasia La Plata

1

6

[1-0] H2H
WF06/09/15Racing Club 2:0 Gimnasia La Plata

1

[1-0] H2H
Croatia 1.Division
WF02/09/15Velez Sarsfield

3

1:0 Gimnasia La Plata

5

[0-0] H2H
Argentina Cup
WF02/09/15Velez Sarsfield 1:0 Gimnasia La Plata[0-0] H2H
Denmark Superligaen
LF29/08/15Gimnasia La Plata

2

4

1:2 Boca Juniors

1

4

[0-0] H2H
Argentine Division 1
LF29/08/15Gimnasia La Plata

2

1:2 Boca Juniors

1

[0-0] H2H
Holland Eredivisie Women's
WF21/08/15Banfield

2

1:0 Gimnasia La Plata

3

[0-0] H2H
Argentine Division 1
WF21/08/15Banfield 1:0 Gimnasia La Plata[0-0] H2H
Germany Regionalliga West
WF16/08/15Gimnasia La Plata

2

4:2 Argentinos juniors

5

[0-2] H2H
Argentine Division 1
WF16/08/15Gimnasia La Plata 4:2 Argentinos juniors[0-2] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF05/08/15Nacional de Montevid

2

2:2 Gimnasia La Plata[0-1] H2H
DF05/08/15Nacional Montevideo 2:2 Gimnasia La Plata[0-1] H2H
Argentine Division 1
WF01/08/15San Lorenzo

5

1:0 Gimnasia La Plata

2

[0-0] H2H
WF01/08/15San Lorenzo 1:0 Gimnasia La Plata[0-0] H2H
WF25/07/15Gimnasia La Plata

1

2:1 Crucero del Norte

5

[1-0] H2H
WF25/07/15Gimnasia La Plata 2:1 Crucero del Norte[1-0] H2H
WF20/07/15Gimnasia La Plata

3

2:0 Godoy Cruz Antonio T

1

4

[0-0] H2H
WF20/07/15Gimnasia La Plata 2:0 Godoy Cruz Antonio T

1

[0-0] H2H
Argentina Cup
DF15/07/15Union Santa Fe

5

0:0 Gimnasia La Plata

2

[0-0] H2H
Argentine Division 1
LF10/07/15Arsenal de Sarandi

2

0:1 Gimnasia La Plata

2

[0-0] H2H
LF10/07/15Arsenal de Sarandi 0:1 Gimnasia La Plata[0-0] H2H
WF05/06/15Gimnasia La Plata

1

5:2 Union Santa Fe

1

4

[3-0] H2H
WF05/06/15Gimnasia La Plata 5:2 Union Santa Fe

1

[3-0] H2H
LF30/05/15Belgrano

4

0:1 Gimnasia La Plata

3

[0-1] H2H
LF30/05/15Belgrano 0:1 Gimnasia La Plata[0-1] H2H
WF22/05/15Gimnasia La Plata

1

5

3:2 Quilmes

1

5

[2-1] H2H
WF22/05/15Gimnasia La Plata

1

3:2 Quilmes

1

[2-1] H2H
DF11/05/15Sarmiento Junin

2

0:0 Gimnasia La Plata

1

4

[0-0] H2H
DF11/05/15Sarmiento Junin 0:0 Gimnasia La Plata

1

[0-0] H2H
Argentina Cup
WF06/05/15Gimnasia La Plata

2

2:0 AH Zapla

5

[1-0] H2H
WF06/05/15Gimnasia La Plata 2:0 AH Zapla[1-0] H2H
Argentine Division 1
DF02/05/15Gimnasia La Plata

2

0:0 Newells Old Boys

3

[0-0] H2H
DF02/05/15Gimnasia La Plata 0:0 Newells Old Boys[0-0] H2H
LF18/04/15Velez Sarsfield

3

0:1 Gimnasia La Plata

1

[0-0] H2H
LF18/04/15Velez Sarsfield 0:1 Gimnasia La Plata[0-0] H2H
WF11/04/15Gimnasia La Plata

1

4:1 Aldosivi Mar del Pla

3

[0-1] H2H
WF11/04/15Gimnasia La Plata 4:1 Aldosivi Mar del Pla[0-1] H2H
DF04/04/15Independiente

2

1:1 Gimnasia La Plata

4

[1-1] H2H
DF04/04/15Independiente 1:1 Gimnasia La Plata[1-1] H2H
LF29/03/15Gimnasia La Plata

4

2:3 River Plate

3

[0-2] H2H
LF29/03/15Gimnasia La Plata 2:3 River Plate[0-2] H2H
WF20/03/15Lanus

1

2:0 Gimnasia La Plata

5

[0-0] H2H
WF20/03/15Lanus 2:0 Gimnasia La Plata[0-0] H2H
WF17/03/15Gimnasia La Plata 2:1 Nueva Chicago[0-0] H2H
WF14/03/15Gimnasia La Plata

4

2:1 Nueva Chicago

5

[0-0] H2H
DF06/03/15CA Huracan

1

3

1:1 Gimnasia La Plata

1

4

[0-1] H2H
DF06/03/15CA Huracan

1

1:1 Gimnasia La Plata

1

[0-1] H2H
Bahrain Division 2
LF01/03/15Gimnasia La Plata

1

6

1:3 Estudiantes La Plata

1

4

[0-1] H2H
Argentine Division 1
LF01/03/15Gimnasia La Plata

1

1:3 Estudiantes La Plata

1

[0-1] H2H
DF21/02/15San Martin San Juan

1

1:1 Gimnasia La Plata

1

[0-1] H2H
LF14/02/15Gimnasia La Plata 0:1 Defensa Y Justicia[0-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF06/02/15Lanus 0:0 Gimnasia La Plata[0-0] H2H
Argentine Division 1
LF07/12/14Boca Juniors 0:2 Gimnasia La Plata[0-1] H2H
WF28/11/14Gimnasia La Plata 3:0 Quilmes[1-0] H2H
WF22/11/14Lanus 2:0 Gimnasia La Plata[1-0] H2H
DF15/11/14Gimnasia La Plata 1:1 Banfield[0-0] H2H
LF08/11/14Independiente 0:1 Gimnasia La Plata[0-0] H2H
LF01/11/14Gimnasia La Plata 0:1 Racing Club[0-0] H2H
WF27/10/14Arsenal de Sarandi 1:0 Gimnasia La Plata[1-0] H2H
DF17/10/14Gimnasia La Plata 0:0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca[0-0] H2H
WF10/10/14Club Atletico Tigre 1:0 Gimnasia La Plata[0-0] H2H
WF03/10/14Gimnasia La Plata 2:0 Velez Sarsfield[2-0] H2H
LF27/09/14San Lorenzo 0:2 Gimnasia La Plata[0-1] H2H
DF20/09/14Estudiantes La Plata 0:0 Gimnasia La Plata[0-0] H2H
LF12/09/14Gimnasia La Plata 0:3 Defensa Y Justicia[0-1] H2H
WF06/09/14Atletico Rafaela 2:0 Gimnasia La Plata

1

[1-0] H2H
WF30/08/14Gimnasia La Plata 2:0 Godoy Cruz Antonio T[1-0] H2H
DF26/08/14Belgrano 0:0 Gimnasia La Plata[0-0] H2H
LF23/08/14Gimnasia La Plata 1:2 Rosario Central[1-1] H2H
DF15/08/14Newells Old Boys 1:1 Gimnasia La Plata

1

[0-0] H2H
DF10/08/14Gimnasia La Plata 1:1 River Plate[0-0] H2H
LF18/05/14Gimnasia La Plata

1

0:1 Boca Juniors[0-1] H2H
WF11/05/14Quilmes 2:0 Gimnasia La Plata[0-0] H2H
DF04/05/14Gimnasia La Plata 0:0 Lanus[0-0] H2H
LF26/04/14Argentinos juniors

1

0:2 Gimnasia La Plata[0-1] H2H
WF21/04/14Gimnasia La Plata

1

2:1 All Boys Floresta[1-0] H2H
LF17/04/14Racing Club 0:1 Gimnasia La Plata[0-0] H2H
WF13/04/14Gimnasia La Plata 2:0 Arsenal de Sarandi[1-0] H2H
LF08/04/14Olimpo Bahia Blanca 0:2 Gimnasia La Plata[0-0] H2H
WF03/04/14Gimnasia La Plata 3:1 Club Atletico Tigre

1

[2-1] H2H
WF29/03/14Velez Sarsfield 5:1 Gimnasia La Plata

1

[0-1] H2H
WF23/03/14Gimnasia La Plata 2:1 San Lorenzo[0-0] H2H
LF16/03/14Gimnasia La Plata

1

0:1 Estudiantes La Plata

1

[0-1] H2H
DF08/03/14Colon de Santa Fe 0:0 Gimnasia La Plata[0-0] H2H
DF04/03/14Gimnasia La Plata 1:1 Atletico Rafaela[1-1] H2H
LF28/02/14Godoy Cruz Antonio T

1

0:2 Gimnasia La Plata[0-2] H2H
DF24/02/14Gimnasia La Plata 2:2 Belgrano[2-1] H2H
WF20/02/14Rosario Central 3:1 Gimnasia La Plata[1-1] H2H
WF16/02/14Gimnasia La Plata 3:0 Newells Old Boys[1-0] H2H
WF09/02/14River Plate 1:0 Gimnasia La Plata[1-0] H2H
Argentina - Torneo Pentagonal de Verano
WF02/02/14Gimnasia La Plata 1:0 Estudiantes La Plata[0-0] H2H
DF26/01/14Estudiantes La Plata

1

1:1 Gimnasia La Plata[0-1] H2H
Argentine Division 1
DF08/12/13Boca Juniors 1:1 Gimnasia La Plata[0-1] H2H
WF01/12/13Gimnasia La Plata

1

3:2 Quilmes

1

[2-1] H2H
DF24/11/13Lanus 0:0 Gimnasia La Plata[0-0] H2H
DF15/11/13Gimnasia La Plata 0:0 Argentinos juniors[0-0] H2H
WF09/11/13All Boys Floresta 2:1 Gimnasia La Plata[1-0] H2H
LF02/11/13Gimnasia La Plata 1:3 Racing Club[1-2] H2H
DF25/10/13Arsenal de Sarandi

2

1:1 Gimnasia La Plata

3

[1-0] H2H
DF20/10/13Gimnasia La Plata 2:2 Olimpo Bahia Blanca[1-0] H2H
DF14/10/13Club Atletico Tigre 1:1 Gimnasia La Plata

1

[1-1] H2H
WF07/10/13Gimnasia La Plata 2:1 Velez Sarsfield

1

[0-1] H2H
WF28/09/13San Lorenzo 3:0 Gimnasia La Plata[1-0] H2H
DF22/09/13Estudiantes La Plata

1

1:1 Gimnasia La Plata

1

[0-1] H2H
WF17/09/13Gimnasia La Plata 1:0 Colon de Santa Fe[0-0] H2H
WF07/09/13Atletico Rafaela 2:1 Gimnasia La Plata[1-0] H2H
DF01/09/13Gimnasia La Plata 0:0 Godoy Cruz Antonio T[0-0] H2H
WF27/08/13Newells Old Boys 3:0 Gimnasia La Plata[1-0] H2H
LF23/08/13Belgrano 1:2 Gimnasia La Plata[1-0] H2H
WF17/08/13Gimnasia La Plata 3:1 Rosario Central[2-1] H2H
WF04/08/13Gimnasia La Plata 1:0 River Plate[0-0] H2H
Argentine Division 2
WF15/06/13Gimnasia La Plata 3:0 Sarmiento Junin

1

[3-0] H2H
DF08/06/13Deportivo Merlo 1:1 Gimnasia La Plata[0-0] H2H
WF02/06/13Gimnasia La Plata 1:0 Rosario Central

1

[1-0] H2H
LF28/05/13Instituto 0:2 Gimnasia La Plata[0-2] H2H
LF18/05/13Aldosivi Mar del Pla

2

0:1 Gimnasia La Plata[0-1] H2H
WF11/05/13Gimnasia La Plata

1

1:0 Gimnasia Jujuy

3

[0-0] H2H
WF05/05/13Defensa Y Justicia 1:0 Gimnasia La Plata[1-0] H2H
LF29/04/13Gimnasia La Plata 0:1 Ferrol Carril Oeste[0-1] H2H
DF21/04/13Crucero del Norte 1:1 Gimnasia La Plata[1-1] H2H
WF13/04/13Gimnasia La Plata 3:1 Douglas Haig[2-0] H2H
DF05/04/13Almirante Brown 0:0 Gimnasia La Plata[0-0] H2H
WF29/03/13Gimnasia La Plata 3:0 Independiente Rivada[1-0] H2H
LF24/03/13Patronato Parana 2:3 Gimnasia La Plata[1-1] H2H
DF15/03/13Gimnasia La Plata 0:0 Atletico Tucuman[0-0] H2H
LF10/03/13Olimpo Bahia Blanca 0:3 Gimnasia La Plata[0-2] H2H
WF02/03/13Gimnasia La Plata 4:0 Nueva Chicago

1

[3-0] H2H
LF25/02/13Banfield 0:1 Gimnasia La Plata[0-0] H2H
WF18/02/13Gimnasia La Plata 1:0 CA Huracan[1-0] H2H
LF11/02/13Boca Unidos

1

0:1 Gimnasia La Plata

2

[0-0] H2H
WF03/02/13Sarmiento Junin 1:0 Gimnasia La Plata[0-0] H2H
Argentina Cup
WF26/01/13Gimnasia La Plata 3:0 Douglas Haig

1

[1-0] H2H
Argentine Division 2
WF10/12/12Gimnasia La Plata 2:0 Deportivo Merlo[1-0] H2H
WF04/12/12Rosario Central 2:0 Gimnasia La Plata[0-0] H2H
DF23/11/12Gimnasia La Plata

2

0:0 Instituto

1

[0-0] H2H
DF16/11/12Gimnasia La Plata 0:0 Aldosivi Mar del Pla[0-0] H2H
WF11/11/12Gimnasia Jujuy 2:0 Gimnasia La Plata

1

[1-0] H2H
LF02/11/12Gimnasia La Plata 1:3 Defensa Y Justicia[1-1] H2H
LF26/10/12Ferrol Carril Oeste 0:1 Gimnasia La Plata[0-0] H2H
WF22/10/12Gimnasia La Plata 5:0 Crucero del Norte

1

[3-0] H2H
LF14/10/12Douglas Haig 0:1 Gimnasia La Plata[0-1] H2H
LF08/10/12Gimnasia La Plata

1

0:3 Almirante Brown

1

[0-1] H2H
DF28/09/12Independiente Rivada 1:1 Gimnasia La Plata[1-1] H2H
WF22/09/12Gimnasia La Plata 3:1 Patronato Parana[0-1] H2H
DF16/09/12Atletico Tucuman 1:1 Gimnasia La Plata

1

[1-0] H2H
DF10/09/12Gimnasia La Plata 1:1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca

1

[0-1] H2H
DF02/09/12Nueva Chicago 1:1 Gimnasia La Plata[1-0] H2H
WF26/08/12Gimnasia La Plata 1:0 Banfield[0-0] H2H
LF14:10CA Huracan 2:4 Gimnasia La Plata[0-0] H2H
WF12/08/12Gimnasia La Plata

1

2:0 Boca Unidos

1

[1-0] H2H
Argentina Cup
WF30/11/11Gimnasia La Plata 1:0 Desamparados[1-0] H2H
Argentine Division 1
DF30/06/11Gimnasia La Plata

1

1:1 San Martin San Juan

1

[0-1] H2H
WF26/06/11San Martin San Juan 1:0 Gimnasia La Plata[1-0] H2H
LF22/06/11CA Huracan

2

0:2 Gimnasia La Plata[0-1] H2H
DF18/06/11Gimnasia La Plata 2:2 Boca Juniors[2-1] H2H
WF11/06/11All Boys Floresta 1:0 Gimnasia La Plata

1

[1-0] H2H
DF05/06/11Gimnasia La Plata

1

0:0 Racing Club[0-0] H2H
DF30/05/11Godoy Cruz Antonio T 2:2 Gimnasia La Plata[1-1] H2H
WF22/05/11Velez Sarsfield 2:0 Gimnasia La Plata[1-0] H2H
WF14/05/11Gimnasia La Plata 2:0 Banfield

1

[1-0] H2H
DF07/05/11Quilmes 2:2 Gimnasia La Plata[1-1] H2H
LF29/04/11Gimnasia La Plata

1

1:2 Newells Old Boys[1-0] H2H
DF24/04/11Arsenal de Sarandi 1:1 Gimnasia La Plata[1-0] H2H
DF17/04/11Gimnasia La Plata 0:0 River Plate[0-0] H2H
DF10/04/11Argentinos juniors 1:1 Gimnasia La Plata[1-1] H2H
LF01/04/11Gimnasia La Plata 1:2 Independiente

1

[1-0] H2H
WF26/03/11CA Huracan 2:0 Gimnasia La Plata[2-0] H2H
WF21/03/11Gimnasia La Plata 2:1 Club Atletico Tigre

1

[1-1] H2H
DF12/03/11Lanus 0:0 Gimnasia La Plata[0-0] H2H
LF05/03/11Gimnasia La Plata 0:2 Estudiantes La Plata[0-0] H2H
LF25/02/11Colon de Santa Fe 1:3 Gimnasia La Plata[1-2] H2H
LF18/02/11Gimnasia La Plata

1

1:3 Olimpo Bahia Blanca[0-0] H2H
DF12/02/11San Lorenzo 1:1 Gimnasia La Plata[1-0] H2H
DF13/12/10Boca Juniors 1:1 Gimnasia La Plata[1-0] H2H
WF07/12/10Gimnasia La Plata 3:1 All Boys Floresta

1

[1-0] H2H
WF03/12/10Racing Club 2:0 Gimnasia La Plata

1

[1-0] H2H
LF26/11/10Gimnasia La Plata 1:3 Godoy Cruz Antonio T[1-1] H2H
DF21/11/10Gimnasia La Plata 0:0 Velez Sarsfield[0-0] H2H
DF12/11/10Banfield 0:0 Gimnasia La Plata[0-0] H2H
WF06/11/10Gimnasia La Plata 1:0 Quilmes[0-0] H2H
WF24/10/10Newells Old Boys 1:0 Gimnasia La Plata[1-0] H2H
LF16/10/10Gimnasia La Plata 2:3 Arsenal de Sarandi[1-1] H2H
DF11/10/10River Plate 0:0 Gimnasia La Plata[0-0] H2H
LF02/10/10Gimnasia La Plata 2:4 Argentinos juniors[1-3] H2H
WF29/09/10Estudiantes La Plata 2:0 Gimnasia La Plata

1

[2-0] H2H
WF24/09/10Independiente 1:0 Gimnasia La Plata[1-0] H2H
WF17/09/10Gimnasia La Plata 3:0 CA Huracan[1-0] H2H
WF10/09/10Club Atletico Tigre 2:0 Gimnasia La Plata

1

[1-0] H2H
LF05/09/10Gimnasia La Plata 0:2 Lanus[0-0] H2H
DF22/08/10Gimnasia La Plata 0:0 Colon de Santa Fe[0-0] H2H
WF15/08/10Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1:0 Gimnasia La Plata[1-0] H2H
DF08/08/10Gimnasia La Plata 0:0 San Lorenzo[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF17/07/10Toluca 2:1 Gimnasia La Plata

1

[0-1] H2H
WF10/07/10Santos Laguna 3:0 Gimnasia La Plata[2-0] H2H
Argentine Division 2
WF23/05/10Gimnasia La Plata 3:1 Atletico Rafaela

2

[2-1] H2H
WF18:10Atletico Rafaela 1:0 Gimnasia La Plata[1-0] H2H
Argentine Division 1
DF15/05/10Gimnasia La Plata 3:3 Atletico Tucuman[3-0] H2H
WF08/05/10Newells Old Boys 6:0 Gimnasia La Plata

2

[3-0] H2H
DF30/04/10Gimnasia La Plata 0:0 Lanus[0-0] H2H
WF25/04/10Argentinos juniors 3:1 Gimnasia La Plata[1-0] H2H
WF18/04/10Gimnasia La Plata 1:0 Boca Juniors[0-0] H2H
WF10/04/10CA Huracan 3:1 Gimnasia La Plata[0-0] H2H
WF07/04/10Gimnasia La Plata 2:1 Independiente[1-1] H2H
LF03/04/10San Lorenzo 0:1 Gimnasia La Plata[0-1] H2H
WF27/03/10Banfield 3:2 Gimnasia La Plata

1

[0-1] H2H
LF21/03/10Gimnasia La Plata

1

0:2 Arsenal de Sarandi[0-1] H2H
DF13/03/10Colon de Santa Fe 1:1 Gimnasia La Plata[1-1] H2H
DF08/03/10Gimnasia La Plata 1:1 Rosario Central[1-0] H2H
LF04/03/10Chacarita juniors 0:1 Gimnasia La Plata[0-0] H2H
DF28/02/10Gimnasia La Plata 1:1 River Plate[1-0] H2H
DF20/02/10Club Atletico Tigre 1:1 Gimnasia La Plata[1-1] H2H
WF13/02/10Gimnasia La Plata 1:0 Racing Club

1

[1-0] H2H
WF06/02/10Velez Sarsfield 2:1 Gimnasia La Plata[2-1] H2H
WF03/02/10Gimnasia La Plata 3:1 Estudiantes La Plata[1-0] H2H
WF29/01/10Godoy Cruz Antonio T 1:0 Gimnasia La Plata[0-0] H2H
WF14/12/09Atletico Tucuman 1:0 Gimnasia La Plata[0-0] H2H
LF09/12/09Gimnasia La Plata 0:2 Newells Old Boys[0-2] H2H
WF06/12/09Lanus 2:0 Gimnasia La Plata[1-0] H2H
LF30/11/09Gimnasia La Plata 1:2 Argentinos juniors[0-0] H2H
WF22/11/09Boca Juniors 4:0 Gimnasia La Plata[2-0] H2H
WF16/11/09Gimnasia La Plata 4:1 CA Huracan[2-1] H2H
WF06/11/09Independiente 1:0 Gimnasia La Plata[0-0] H2H
DF31/10/09Gimnasia La Plata 2:2 San Lorenzo[1-1] H2H
LF28/10/09Gimnasia La Plata 0:1 Banfield[0-0] H2H
WF25/10/09Arsenal de Sarandi 1:0 Gimnasia La Plata[0-0] H2H
LF17/10/09Gimnasia La Plata

1

1:2 Colon de Santa Fe[0-1] H2H
DF09/10/09Rosario Central 1:1 Gimnasia La Plata[0-1] H2H
WF04/10/09Gimnasia La Plata 2:0 Chacarita juniors[1-0] H2H
DF27/09/09River Plate 2:2 Gimnasia La Plata[1-0] H2H
WF13:10Gimnasia La Plata 2:0 Club Atletico Tigre[0-0] H2H
DF11/09/09Racing Club 1:1 Gimnasia La Plata[1-0] H2H
LF04/09/09Gimnasia La Plata 0:1 Velez Sarsfield[0-0] H2H
WF29/08/09Estudiantes La Plata 3:0 Gimnasia La Plata

1

[1-0] H2H
LF21/08/09Gimnasia La Plata 0:2 Godoy Cruz Antonio T[0-1] H2H
WF12/07/09Gimnasia La Plata

2

3:0 Atletico Rafaela

1

[0-0] H2H
WF09/07/09Atletico Rafaela 3:0 Gimnasia La Plata

1

[1-0] H2H
WF05/07/09Gimnasia La Plata 2:0 Gimnasia Jujuy[1-0] H2H
LF21/06/09Boca Juniors 1:2 Gimnasia La Plata[1-1] H2H
WF12/06/09Colon de Santa Fe 2:0 Gimnasia La Plata[1-0] H2H
DF31/05/09Gimnasia La Plata

1

0:0 Racing Club[0-0] H2H
LF24/05/09San Martin Tucuman

1

0:1 Gimnasia La Plata[0-1] H2H
WF16/05/09Gimnasia La Plata 3:1 Velez Sarsfield[2-1] H2H
DF09/05/09Arsenal de Sarandi 0:0 Gimnasia La Plata[0-0] H2H
LF02/05/09Gimnasia La Plata 1:2 San Lorenzo[0-0] H2H
WF24/04/09Banfield 3:1 Gimnasia La Plata

1

[1-1] H2H
DF18/04/09Gimnasia La Plata 1:1 Rosario Central[0-0] H2H
DF12/04/09River Plate 2:2 Gimnasia La Plata[0-1] H2H
DF05/04/09Gimnasia La Plata

1

1:1 Estudiantes La Plata

1

[0-0] H2H
DF21/03/09Godoy Cruz Antonio T 1:1 Gimnasia La Plata[1-0] H2H
LF14/03/09Gimnasia La Plata 0:1 Club Atletico Tigre[0-0] H2H
DF07/03/09Argentinos juniors 1:1 Gimnasia La Plata[0-0] H2H
WF27/02/09Gimnasia La Plata 2:0 Independiente

1

[1-0] H2H
LF20/02/09CA Huracan

1

0:2 Gimnasia La Plata[0-2] H2H
WF15/02/09Gimnasia La Plata 3:2 Lanus[2-2] H2H
WF07/02/09Newells Old Boys 3:0 Gimnasia La Plata

1

[0-0] H2H
DF13/12/08Gimnasia Jujuy 1:1 Gimnasia La Plata[0-1] H2H
DF07/12/08Gimnasia La Plata 0:0 Boca Juniors

1

[0-0] H2H
WF28/11/08Gimnasia La Plata 1:0 Colon de Santa Fe[0-0] H2H
DF22/11/08Racing Club 1:1 Gimnasia La Plata[1-0] H2H
WF14/11/08Gimnasia La Plata

1

1:0 San Martin Tucuman[0-0] H2H
LF08/11/08Velez Sarsfield 0:2 Gimnasia La Plata[0-2] H2H
LF02/11/08Gimnasia La Plata 0:1 Arsenal de Sarandi[0-0] H2H
DF29/10/08San Lorenzo 1:1 Gimnasia La Plata[1-0] H2H
DF26/10/08Gimnasia La Plata 0:0 Banfield[0-0] H2H
LF15:10Rosario Central 0:1 Gimnasia La Plata[0-1] H2H
DF05/10/08Gimnasia La Plata 0:0 River Plate[0-0] H2H
WF28/09/08Estudiantes La Plata 3:1 Gimnasia La Plata

1

[1-0] H2H
WF21/09/08Gimnasia La Plata 3:1 Godoy Cruz Antonio T

1

[2-0] H2H
WF16/09/08Club Atletico Tigre 3:1 Gimnasia La Plata[0-1] H2H
DF13/09/08Gimnasia La Plata

1

1:1 Argentinos juniors

1

[1-0] H2H
DF31/08/08Independiente

1

1:1 Gimnasia La Plata

1

[1-0] H2H
WF22/08/08Gimnasia La Plata 1:0 CA Huracan[0-0] H2H
DF17/08/08Lanus 1:1 Gimnasia La Plata[1-0] H2H
LF08/08/08Gimnasia La Plata 0:1 Newells Old Boys[0-1] H2H
LF21/06/08Gimnasia La Plata 1:2 Lanus

1

[0-1] H2H
WF06/06/08Arsenal de Sarandi 1:0 Gimnasia La Plata[1-0] H2H
WF01/06/08Gimnasia La Plata 2:1 Velez Sarsfield[1-1] H2H
DF24/05/08Racing Club 1:1 Gimnasia La Plata

1

[1-0] H2H
LF17/05/08Gimnasia La Plata

2

1:2 Estudiantes La Plata

2

[0-1] H2H
WF11/05/08River Plate 4:2 Gimnasia La Plata

1

[1-2] H2H
LF04/05/08Gimnasia La Plata

1

1:2 San Lorenzo[1-0] H2H
WF27/04/08Newells Old Boys

1

1:0 Gimnasia La Plata[1-0] H2H
DF23/04/08Gimnasia La Plata 1:1 Arsenal de Sarandi[0-0] H2H
WF13:15Gimnasia La Plata 2:1 Gimnasia Jujuy[2-1] H2H
DF12/04/08Banfield 0:0 Gimnasia La Plata[0-0] H2H
WF06/04/08Gimnasia La Plata 4:2 Olimpo Bahia Blanca

1

[1-1] H2H
DF28/03/08Colon de Santa Fe 0:0 Gimnasia La Plata[0-0] H2H
DF23/03/08Gimnasia La Plata 0:0 CA Huracan

1

[0-0] H2H
WF15/03/08Independiente 3:1 Gimnasia La Plata[0-0] H2H
DF08/03/08San Martin San Juan 1:1 Gimnasia La Plata[0-0] H2H
LF02/03/08Gimnasia La Plata

1

0:1 Boca Juniors

1

[0-1] H2H
WF23/02/08Argentinos juniors 2:0 Gimnasia La Plata[0-0] H2H
WF16/02/08Gimnasia La Plata 2:0 Rosario Central[1-0] H2H
WF09/02/08Club Atletico Tigre 2:1 Gimnasia La Plata

1

[0-1] H2H
WF28/11/07Lanus 4:0 Gimnasia La Plata[1-0] H2H
WF24/11/07Velez Sarsfield 3:1 Gimnasia La Plata

1

[1-0] H2H
LF09/11/07Gimnasia La Plata 1:3 Racing Club[1-2] H2H
WF04/11/07Estudiantes La Plata

1

1:0 Gimnasia La Plata[1-0] H2H
WF26/10/07Gimnasia La Plata 2:0 Newells Old Boys[1-0] H2H
LF21/10/07Gimnasia La Plata 0:2 River Plate[0-1] H2H
WF12/10/07Gimnasia La Plata 2:0 Colon de Santa Fe

1

[0-0] H2H
DF06/10/07San Lorenzo 1:1 Gimnasia La Plata[1-0] H2H
WF29/09/07Gimnasia Jujuy 4:0 Gimnasia La Plata[1-0] H2H
LF22/09/07Gimnasia La Plata

1

0:1 Banfield[0-1] H2H
DF15/09/07Olimpo Bahia Blanca

1

0:0 Gimnasia La Plata[0-0] H2H
LF08/09/07CA Huracan 0:1 Gimnasia La Plata[0-1] H2H
WF01/09/07Gimnasia La Plata 1:0 Independiente[0-0] H2H
WF29/08/07Gimnasia La Plata 2:0 San Martin San Juan

1

[1-0] H2H
WF26/08/07Boca Juniors 2:1 Gimnasia La Plata

2

[0-0] H2H
LF17/08/07Gimnasia La Plata

1

0:2 Argentinos juniors[0-1] H2H
DF11/08/07Rosario Central 2:2 Gimnasia La Plata

1

[1-1] H2H
LF04/08/07Gimnasia La Plata 0:1 Club Atletico Tigre

1

[0-0] H2H
DF15/06/07Argentinos juniors 0:0 Gimnasia La Plata[0-0] H2H
LF09/06/07Gimnasia La Plata 1:2 Racing Club[0-1] H2H
LF03/06/07Newells Old Boys 0:1 Gimnasia La Plata[0-1] H2H
LF27/05/07Gimnasia La Plata 0:3 River Plate[0-2] H2H
DF18:10Velez Sarsfield 0:0 Gimnasia La Plata

1

[0-0] H2H
DF13/05/07Gimnasia La Plata

1

2:2 Nueva Chicago[1-2] H2H
WF06/05/07Godoy Cruz Antonio T 2:1 Gimnasia La Plata[2-1] H2H
LF29/04/07Gimnasia La Plata 0:1 Lanus[0-0] H2H
WF25/04/07Rosario Central 1:0 Gimnasia La Plata[1-0] H2H
LF22/04/07Gimnasia La Plata 1:2 Estudiantes La Plata

1

[1-1] H2H
WF14/04/07San Lorenzo 1:0 Gimnasia La Plata[1-0] H2H
WF08/04/07Gimnasia La Plata 4:1 Independiente[1-0] H2H
LF25/03/07Gimnasia La Plata

2

0:1 Banfield

1

[0-1] H2H
WF18/03/07Boca Juniors 5:1 Gimnasia La Plata[4-0] H2H
DF11/03/07Gimnasia La Plata 2:2 Belgrano[0-0] H2H
LF02/03/07Colon de Santa Fe

1

1:2 Gimnasia La Plata

1

[0-2] H2H
WF25/02/07Gimnasia La Plata 2:0 Gimnasia Jujuy[1-0] H2H
DF18/02/07Quilmes 2:2 Gimnasia La Plata

2

[1-1] H2H
LF09/02/07Gimnasia La Plata 0:2 Arsenal de Sarandi[0-0] H2H
WF09/12/06Gimnasia La Plata 1:0 Argentinos juniors

1

[0-0] H2H
WF02/12/06Racing Club 3:1 Gimnasia La Plata

2

[2-1] H2H
WF26/11/06Gimnasia La Plata 2:1 Newells Old Boys[1-1] H2H
WF13:10River Plate 2:0 Gimnasia La Plata

1

[0-0] H2H
LF12/11/06Gimnasia La Plata 0:3 Velez Sarsfield[0-1] H2H
LF08/11/06Gimnasia La Plata

1

1:4 Boca Juniors[1-0] H2H
DF05/11/06Nueva Chicago 2:2 Gimnasia La Plata[1-2] H2H
WF29/10/06Gimnasia La Plata 2:1 Godoy Cruz Antonio T[1-0] H2H
LF22/10/06Lanus 0:1 Gimnasia La Plata

1

[0-0] H2H
WF15/10/06Estudiantes La Plata 7:0 Gimnasia La Plata

2

[3-0] H2H
WF06/10/06Gimnasia La Plata 3:2 San Lorenzo[2-0] H2H
WF01/10/06Independiente 3:0 Gimnasia La Plata[2-0] H2H
LF24/09/06Gimnasia La Plata

1

0:1 Rosario Central

1

[0-0] H2H
DF17/09/06Banfield 0:0 Gimnasia La Plata[0-0] H2H
WF03/09/06Belgrano 1:0 Gimnasia La Plata

2

[1-0] H2H
WF27/08/06Gimnasia La Plata

1

3:2 Colon de Santa Fe[0-1] H2H
WF20/08/06Gimnasia Jujuy 3:1 Gimnasia La Plata

1

[2-1] H2H
WF13/08/06Gimnasia La Plata 3:2 Quilmes[1-2] H2H
WF05/08/06Arsenal de Sarandi 3:1 Gimnasia La Plata[2-1] H2H
LF13/05/06Gimnasia La Plata 0:2 Banfield[0-1] H2H
LF06/05/06Newells Old Boys

1

2:3 Gimnasia La Plata[1-0] H2H
DF30/04/06Gimnasia La Plata 3:3 River Plate[1-1] H2H
LF23/04/06Tiro Federal

1

0:2 Gimnasia La Plata[0-0] H2H
WF16/04/06Gimnasia La Plata 4:0 Quilmes[3-0] H2H
LF09/04/06Racing Club 0:1 Gimnasia La Plata

1

[0-1] H2H
DF02/04/06Gimnasia Jujuy 0:0 Gimnasia La Plata[0-0] H2H
WF28/03/06Gimnasia La Plata 4:3 Argentinos juniors[2-0] H2H
DF24/03/06San Lorenzo 2:2 Gimnasia La Plata

1

[1-1] H2H
WF12:10Gimnasia La Plata 2:0 Instituto[1-0] H2H
WF11/03/06Lanus 2:1 Gimnasia La Plata[1-0] H2H
WF06/03/06Gimnasia La Plata 3:0 Rosario Central[1-0] H2H
WF01/03/06Boca Juniors 3:0 Gimnasia La Plata[1-0] H2H
WF25/02/06Gimnasia La Plata 3:1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca[2-0] H2H
LF18/02/06Independiente 0:1 Gimnasia La Plata[0-0] H2H
DF12/02/06Gimnasia La Plata 1:1 Estudiantes La Plata[0-1] H2H
DF08/02/06Gimnasia La Plata 0:0 Arsenal de Sarandi[0-0] H2H
WF03/02/06Velez Sarsfield

1

2:1 Gimnasia La Plata[1-1] H2H
WF28/01/06Colon de Santa Fe 1:0 Gimnasia La Plata[1-0] H2H
DF14/12/05Banfield 1:1 Gimnasia La Plata

1

[0-0] H2H
DF11/12/05Gimnasia La Plata 0:0 Newells Old Boys[0-0] H2H
LF27/11/05River Plate

1

1:3 Gimnasia La Plata[0-2] H2H
DF20/11/05Gimnasia La Plata 1:1 Tiro Federal[0-0] H2H
LF15/11/05Quilmes 0:1 Gimnasia La Plata

2

[0-0] H2H
WF12/11/05Gimnasia La Plata 3:1 Racing Club[2-1] H2H
WF08/11/05Gimnasia La Plata 4:1 Gimnasia Jujuy[2-0] H2H
LF28/10/05Argentinos juniors 0:1 Gimnasia La Plata

1

[0-0] H2H
WF15/10/05Gimnasia La Plata 3:2 San Lorenzo

1

[2-2] H2H
LF07/10/05Instituto

1

0:1 Gimnasia La Plata

1

[0-0] H2H
WF01/10/05Gimnasia La Plata 1:0 Lanus[0-0] H2H
LF24/09/05Rosario Central

1

0:3 Gimnasia La Plata[0-0] H2H
LF18/09/05Gimnasia La Plata 0:2 Boca Juniors[0-1] H2H
WF11/09/05Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2:1 Gimnasia La Plata[0-1] H2H
WF07/09/05Gimnasia La Plata 3:0 Independiente[1-0] H2H
WF28/08/05Estudiantes La Plata 1:0 Gimnasia La Plata[0-0] H2H
LF20/08/05Gimnasia La Plata

1

0:6 Velez Sarsfield[0-3] H2H
DF13/08/05Arsenal de Sarandi 1:1 Gimnasia La Plata[1-0] H2H
WF07/08/05Gimnasia La Plata 1:0 Colon de Santa Fe[0-0] H2H
DF02/07/05Quilmes 1:1 Gimnasia La Plata[1-1] H2H
WF25/06/05Gimnasia La Plata 1:0 Newells Old Boys[0-0] H2H
LF18/06/05Arsenal de Sarandi

1

1:2 Gimnasia La Plata[1-1] H2H
WF12/06/05Gimnasia La Plata

1

4:1 Estudiantes La Plata

1

[2-0] H2H
LF29/05/05River Plate 1:2 Gimnasia La Plata[1-1] H2H
DF22/05/05Gimnasia La Plata 0:0 Instituto[0-0] H2H
LF15/05/05Argentinos juniors 1:2 Gimnasia La Plata[1-2] H2H
LF08/05/05Gimnasia La Plata

1

0:2 Banfield

1

[0-1] H2H
LF30/04/05Colon de Santa Fe 1:2 Gimnasia La Plata[0-0] H2H
WF24/04/05Gimnasia La Plata 2:0 Huracan TA[1-0] H2H
WF15/04/05Rosario Central 2:1 Gimnasia La Plata[1-0] H2H
LF09/04/05Gimnasia La Plata

1

2:4 Velez Sarsfield

1

[2-1] H2H
WF02/04/05Independiente 2:0 Gimnasia La Plata[0-0] H2H
WF17:10Racing Club 2:1 Gimnasia La Plata[1-0] H2H
LF13/03/05Gimnasia La Plata 0:1 Boca Juniors[0-1] H2H
WF06/03/05Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1:0 Gimnasia La Plata[0-0] H2H
WF27/02/05Gimnasia La Plata 3:1 San Lorenzo[1-1] H2H
WF14:20Lanus 3:0 Gimnasia La Plata[0-0] H2H
WF12/02/05Gimnasia La Plata

1

2:1 Almagro[1-1] H2H
DF11/12/04Gimnasia La Plata 0:0 Quilmes[0-0] H2H
WF05/12/04Newells Old Boys 2:0 Gimnasia La Plata[2-0] H2H
LF28/11/04Gimnasia La Plata 0:3 Arsenal de Sarandi[0-2] H2H
DF21/11/04Estudiantes La Plata 0:0 Gimnasia La Plata[0-0] H2H
DF13/11/04Gimnasia La Plata 0:0 River Plate[0-0] H2H
DF07/11/04Instituto 2:2 Gimnasia La Plata[2-2] H2H
WF31/10/04Gimnasia La Plata 2:1 Argentinos juniors[1-0] H2H
WF24/10/04Banfield 4:0 Gimnasia La Plata[1-0] H2H
WF20/10/04Gimnasia La Plata 2:0 Colon de Santa Fe[1-0] H2H
LF15/10/04Huracan TA

2

1:2 Gimnasia La Plata

1

[0-1] H2H
DF03/10/04Gimnasia La Plata 1:1 Rosario Central[0-0] H2H
WF26/09/04Velez Sarsfield 1:0 Gimnasia La Plata[0-0] H2H
WF22/09/04Gimnasia La Plata 2:1 Independiente[1-0] H2H
WF18/09/04Gimnasia La Plata 2:1 Racing Club[2-0] H2H
WF12/09/04Boca Juniors 2:1 Gimnasia La Plata[0-1] H2H
WF29/08/04Gimnasia La Plata 1:0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca[1-0] H2H
WF25/08/04San Lorenzo 3:0 Gimnasia La Plata[2-0] H2H
DF21/08/04Gimnasia La Plata 1:1 Lanus[0-1] H2H
DF15/08/04Almagro 0:0 Gimnasia La Plata[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: