20:21 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr
goal Sportivo San Lorenzo Goaaal! [3-1]

FK Chita Stats

FK Chita
Team name: FK Chita
Russia Division 3
?28/08 06:00Zvezda Irkutsk -:- FK Chita Pred. H2H
Russia Cup
LF21/08/19FK Chita

1

3

0:1 Luch Energiya

1

[0-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
WF17/08/19Irtysh 1946 Omsk

1

2:0 FK Chita

1

[0-0] H2H
WF14/08/19Dinamo Barnaul

4

1:0 FK Chita

2

[1-0] H2H
DF06/08/19FK Chita

2

0:0 SY Sakhalinsk

2

[0-0] H2H
WF03/08/19FK Chita 4:2 Sibir-M Novosibirsk[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
DF28/07/19Zvezda Irkutsk 0:0 FK Chita[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
LF28/05/19FK Chita 1:2 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[1-0] H2H
DF25/05/19FK Chita 0:0 Dinamo Barnaul[0-0] H2H
WF18/05/19Zvezda Irkutsk

3

1:0 FK Chita

2

5

[0-0] H2H
WF08/05/19SY Sakhalinsk

1

2:1 FK Chita

1

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
WF28/04/19FK Chita

1

1:0 Sibir b

1

[0-0] H2H
DF25/04/19FK Chita

1

1:1 SY Sakhalinsk

1

3

[0-0] H2H
DF18/04/19FK Chita

1

1:1 Zvezda Irkutsk

2

[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF10/10/18Dinamo Barnaul 2:1 FK Chita

2

[2-1] H2H
USL First Division
DS10/10/18FK Chita : Irtysh 1946 Omsk H2H
Russia Division 3
WF07/10/18Irtysh 1946 Omsk 3:0 FK Chita[1-0] H2H
LF03/10/18Sibir b

4

0:3 FK Chita

2

[0-1] H2H
DF30/09/18FK Chita

2

1:1 Dinamo Barnaul

1

[0-0] H2H
LF26/09/18FK Chita

1

2

0:3 Irtysh 1946 Omsk

2

[0-1] H2H
WF19/09/18Zvezda Irkutsk

3

3:1 FK Chita

1

3

[2-0] H2H
WF09/09/18SY Sakhalinsk

1

3:1 FK Chita[3-0] H2H
DF06/09/18Sibir b

3

1:1 FK Chita[1-1] H2H
WF29/08/18FK Chita

2

3:1 Sibir b

1

[3-0] H2H
LF26/08/18FK Chita

2

1:2 SY Sakhalinsk

1

[0-1] H2H
LF18/08/18FK Chita

2

1:3 Zvezda Irkutsk

3

[1-0] H2H
WF07/08/18Dinamo Barnaul

2

3:0 FK Chita

2

[2-0] H2H
WF04/08/18Irtysh 1946 Omsk

1

2:1 FK Chita

1

[0-1] H2H
WF04/08/18Irtysh 1946 Omsk

1

2:1 FK Chita

1

[0-1] H2H
Russia Cup
LF31/07/18FK Chita

1

2:3 Zvezda Irkutsk

1

[0-2] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF27/05/18FK Chita 0:1 SY Sakhalinsk[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
DF05:30FK Chita

2

0:0 Smena Komsomolsk

2

[0-0] H2H
DF17/05/18Zvezda Irkutsk

1

0:0 FK Chita

1

[0-0] H2H
DF07/05/18Dinamo Barnaul

2

1:1 FK Chita

1

4

[1-1] H2H
WF04/05/18Irtysh 1946 Omsk

3

2:1 FK Chita

2

[1-1] H2H
DF27/04/18FK Chita

1

1:1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk

2

[1-0] H2H
DF05:00FK Chita

2

0:0 Dinamo Barnaul[0-0] H2H
WF17/04/18FK Chita 2:1 Zvezda Irkutsk

4

[0-0] H2H
LF12/10/17Smena Komsomolsk

1

0:2 FK Chita

1

[0-1] H2H
LF09/10/17SY Sakhalinsk

2

1:2 FK Chita[0-1] H2H
LF01/10/17FK Chita

1

0:1 SY Sakhalinsk[0-1] H2H
WF28/09/17FK Chita 2:0 Smena Komsomolsk[1-0] H2H
LF20/09/17Zvezda Irkutsk

2

1:4 FK Chita

4

[1-2] H2H
LF10/09/17Dinamo Barnaul

2

0:1 FK Chita

1

[0-0] H2H
DF07/09/17Irtysh 1946 Omsk

2

0:0 FK Chita

1

[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF01/08/17Zvezda Irkutsk

1

1:5 FK Chita

3

[1-2] H2H
Russia Division 3
DS03/06/17FK Chita : SY Sakhalinsk H2H
DS31/05/17FK Chita : Smena Komsomolsk H2H
DS05:00Zvezda Irkutsk : FK Chita H2H
LF14/05/17Dinamo Barnaul

4

1:3 FK Chita

4

[1-2] H2H
LF11/05/17Irtysh 1946 Omsk

1

2

0:1 FK Chita

1

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
DS03/05/17FK Chita : Irtysh 1946 Omsk H2H
K League Challenge League
DS30/04/17FK Chita : Dinamo Barnaul H2H
Russia Division 3
DF23/04/17FK Chita : Zvezda Irkutsk[-] H2H
Russia Cup
LF22/09/16FK Chita 0:1 Rubin Kazan[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF08/09/16Irtysh 1946 Omsk

4

0:1 FK Chita[0-0] H2H
WF29/08/16FK Chita 3:0 Dinamo Barnaul[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF05:00FK Chita 1:0 Luch Energiya[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF07/08/16SY Sakhalinsk 2:0 FK Chita[2-0] H2H
WF29/05/16Smena Komsomolsk 2:0 FK Chita[0-0] H2H
WF29/05/16Smena Komsomolsk 2:0 FK Chita[0-0] H2H
DF25/05/16FK Chita 0:0 SY Sakhalinsk[0-0] H2H
DF25/05/16FK Chita 0:0 SY Sakhalinsk[0-0] H2H
LF17/05/16FC Tom Tomsk II

2

1:2 FK Chita

3

[1-1] H2H
LF17/05/16FC Tom Tomsk II 1:2 FK Chita[1-1] H2H
DF14/05/16Irtysh 1946 Omsk

2

1:1 FK Chita

4

[1-0] H2H
DF14/05/16Irtysh 1946 Omsk 1:1 FK Chita[1-0] H2H
DF11/05/16Irtysh 1946 Omsk

1

0:0 FK Chita

2

[0-0] H2H
DF11/05/16Irtysh 1946 Omsk 0:0 FK Chita[0-0] H2H
WF06/05/16FK Chita 2:1 Sibir b[1-1] H2H
WF06/05/16FK Chita 2:1 Sibir b[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
WF03/05/16FK Chita 3:1 Dinamo Barnaul[1-1] H2H
WF03/05/16FK Chita 3:1 Dinamo Barnaul[1-1] H2H
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
LF04:30FK Yakutia Yakutsk 0:2 FK Chita[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF02:30FK Yakutia Yakutsk 0:2 FK Chita[0-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF07/04/16FK Chita 0:1 FC Lada Togliatti[0-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
DF19/10/15FC Tom Tomsk II

1

1:1 FK Chita

1

[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 3
DF19/10/15FC Tom Tomsk II 1:1 FK Chita[0-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
DF12/10/15FK Chita 2:2 Dinamo Barnaul[2-1] H2H
Russia Division 3
DF12/10/15FK Chita 2:2 Dinamo Barnaul[2-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
LF09/10/15FK Chita 0:1 Novokuzneck[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF09/10/15FK Chita 0:1 Novokuzneck[0-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
WF02/10/15SY Sakhalinsk 2:0 FK Chita[-] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF02/10/15SY Sakhalinsk 2:0 FK Chita[2-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
DF29/09/15Smena Komsomolsk 1:1 FK Chita[1-1] H2H
Russia Division 3
DF29/09/15Smena Komsomolsk 1:1 FK Chita[1-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
WF19/09/15FK Chita 2:1 FK Yakutia Yakutsk[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF19/09/15FK Chita 2:1 FK Yakutia Yakutsk[1-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
LF09/09/15Sibir b 1:4 FK Chita

1

[0-2] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF09/09/15Sibir b 1:4 FK Chita[0-2] H2H
Chile Primera B
DF30/08/15FK Chita 0:0 Sibir b[-] H2H
Advertisements:
Russia Division 3
WF30/08/15FK Chita 3:1 Sibir b[2-0] H2H
BSWCP
DF20/08/15FK Yakutia Yakutsk 2:2 FK Chita[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 3
DF20/08/15FK Yakutia Yakutsk 2:2 FK Chita[0-1] H2H
FFSA Premier League
WF14/08/15FK Chita 2:1 SY Sakhalinsk[1-1] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF14/08/15FK Chita 2:1 SY Sakhalinsk[1-1] H2H
Slovak Super Liga
LF11/08/15FK Chita

1

0:1 Smena Komsomolsk[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF11/08/15FK Chita

1

0:1 Smena Komsomolsk[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
DF06/08/15FC Belogorsk 1:1 FK Chita

1

[0-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
WF02/08/15Dinamo Barnaul

3

1:0 FK Chita

4

[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF02/08/15Dinamo Barnaul 1:0 FK Chita[1-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
WF30/07/15Novokuzneck 2:0 FK Chita

1

[2-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF30/07/15Novokuzneck 2:0 FK Chita

1

[2-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
LF22/07/15FK Chita 0:1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF22/07/15FK Chita 0:1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
LF19/07/15FK Chita 0:1 FC Tom Tomsk II[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF19/07/15FK Chita 0:1 FC Tom Tomsk II[0-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
WF04/06/15Smena Komsomolsk 2:0 FK Chita

1

[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF04/06/15Smena Komsomolsk 2:0 FK Chita

1

[1-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
WF31/05/15FK Chita 2:0 FK Yakutia Yakutsk[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF31/05/15FK Chita 2:0 FK Yakutia Yakutsk[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
Russia Div 2 East
WF25/05/15FK Chita 2:0 Metallurg Kuzbass[2-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF25/05/15FK Chita 2:0 Metallurg Kuzbass[2-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
WF22/05/15FK Chita 2:1 Dinamo Barnaul[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF22/05/15FK Chita 2:1 Dinamo Barnaul[1-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
WF15/05/15Irtysh 1946 Omsk

1

2:0 FK Chita

3

[2-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF15/05/15Irtysh 1946 Omsk 2:0 FK Chita[2-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
LF12/05/15Sibir b

2

0:1 FK Chita[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF12/05/15Sibir b 0:1 FK Chita[0-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
WF05/05/15FK Chita 3:0 FC Tom Tomsk II[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF05/05/15FK Chita 3:0 FC Tom Tomsk II[1-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
DF25/04/15Radian-Baikal Irkuts 0:0 FK Chita[-] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF25/04/15Radian-Baikal Irkuts 1:1 FK Chita[0-0] H2H
DF20/10/14FK Chita 1:1 Radian-Baikal Irkuts

1

[1-1] H2H
WF13/10/14FC Tom Tomsk II 3:1 FK Chita[1-0] H2H
LF03/10/14FK Chita 0:3 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[0-0] H2H
WF30/09/14FK Chita 2:0 Sibir b[1-0] H2H
WF23/09/14Metallurg Kuzbass 3:0 FK Chita[2-0] H2H
LF20/09/14Dinamo Barnaul 1:2 FK Chita[0-1] H2H
DF13/09/14FK Chita

1

1:1 Smena Komsomolsk[1-1] H2H
WF10/09/14FK Chita 2:0 FK Yakutia Yakutsk[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
DF03/09/14Smena Komsomolsk 1:1 FK Chita[0-0] H2H
LF31/08/14FK Yakutia Yakutsk 1:2 FK Chita[0-1] H2H
DF23/08/14FK Chita 0:0 Metallurg Kuzbass[0-0] H2H
LF20/08/14FK Chita 0:3 Dinamo Barnaul[0-1] H2H
WF13/08/14Irtysh 1946 Omsk 3:1 FK Chita[2-1] H2H
LF10/08/14Sibir b 2:3 FK Chita[2-1] H2H
Russia Cup
WF06/08/14Smena Komsomolsk

1

2:0 FK Chita

1

[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF02/08/14FK Chita 0:2 FC Tom Tomsk II[0-0] H2H
DF22/07/14Radian-Baikal Irkuts 0:0 FK Chita[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF15/07/14FK Chita 2:0 FC Belogorsk[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF31/05/14FK Chita 0:0 Amur Blahoveshchensk[0-0] H2H
LF25/05/14Sibir b

1

0:1 FK Chita[0-0] H2H
DF22/05/14Irtysh 1946 Omsk

1

0:0 FK Chita[0-0] H2H
WF16/05/14FK Chita 1:0 Radian-Baikal Irkuts[1-0] H2H
WF13/05/14FK Chita 2:0 Sibiryak Bratsk[1-0] H2H
LF06/05/14FK Yakutia Yakutsk 1:3 FK Chita[0-2] H2H
WF26/04/14FK Chita 4:1 SY Sakhalinsk[3-1] H2H
LF22/04/14Smena Komsomolsk

1

0:1 FK Chita[0-0] H2H
DF22/10/13SY Sakhalinsk 1:1 FK Chita[1-0] H2H
WF19/10/13Smena Komsomolsk 3:0 FK Chita[2-0] H2H
WF14/10/13FK Chita 4:0 FK Yakutia Yakutsk

2

[1-0] H2H
WF05/10/13Radian-Baikal Irkuts

1

1:0 FK Chita

1

[1-0] H2H
DF02/10/13Sibiryak Bratsk 1:1 FK Chita[0-1] H2H
DF26/09/13FK Chita

1

2:2 Sibir b[2-1] H2H
DF23/09/13FK Chita 0:0 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[0-0] H2H
WF17/09/13FK Chita 4:0 Amur Blahoveshchensk[0-0] H2H
WF08/09/13Amur Blahoveshchensk 2:1 FK Chita

1

[1-0] H2H
LF27/08/13Sibir b 1:2 FK Chita

1

[1-2] H2H
DF04:00Irtysh 1946 Omsk 1:1 FK Chita[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF21/08/13Irtysh 1946 Omsk 1:0 FK Chita[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF17/08/13FK Chita 2:1 Radian-Baikal Irkuts[0-0] H2H
WF14/08/13FK Chita 1:0 Sibiryak Bratsk[0-0] H2H
WF06/08/13FK Yakutia Yakutsk 2:1 FK Chita[1-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF30/07/13Sibiryak Bratsk 0:1 FK Chita[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF26/07/13FK Chita 0:2 SY Sakhalinsk[0-1] H2H
WF23/07/13FK Chita 1:0 Smena Komsomolsk[1-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF16/07/13FK Chita 3:1 Radian-Baikal Irkuts[2-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF05/06/13Radian-Baikal Irkuts 2:4 FK Chita[0-2] H2H
LF31/05/13Sibiryak Bratsk 1:3 FK Chita[1-0] H2H
DF28/05/13Sibir b 0:0 FK Chita[0-0] H2H
WF21/05/13FK Chita 1:0 Smena Komsomolsk

1

[0-0] H2H
DF18/05/13FK Chita 0:0 Amur Blahoveshchensk[0-0] H2H
DF12/05/13FK Chita 1:1 FK Yakutia Yakutsk[0-1] H2H
DF03/05/13Dinamo Barnaul 1:1 FK Chita[1-1] H2H
DF30/04/13Irtysh 1946 Omsk 3:3 FK Chita[2-1] H2H
DF25/04/13FK Chita 0:0 SY Sakhalinsk

1

[0-0] H2H
WF22/04/13FK Chita 1:0 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
WF28/10/12SY Sakhalinsk 1:0 FK Chita[1-0] H2H
LF26/10/12Luch Energiya 2:3 FK Chita[1-2] H2H
DF20/10/12FK Chita 1:1 Sibiryak Bratsk[1-1] H2H
WF17/10/12FK Chita 3:2 Sibir b[1-2] H2H
LF10/10/12Smena Komsomolsk 0:1 FK Chita[0-0] H2H
DF08/10/12Amur Blahoveshchensk 0:0 FK Chita[0-0] H2H
LF02/10/12FK Yakutia Yakutsk 0:1 FK Chita[0-1] H2H
WF22/09/12FK Chita 3:1 Dinamo Barnaul

1

[3-0] H2H
WF19/09/12FK Chita 4:2 Irtysh 1946 Omsk

1

[2-2] H2H
WF10/09/12FK Chita 4:0 Radian-Baikal Irkuts[0-0] H2H
DF06/09/12Radian-Baikal Irkuts 0:0 FK Chita[0-0] H2H
LF30/08/12Sibiryak Bratsk 0:1 FK Chita[0-1] H2H
LF27/08/12Sibir b 0:1 FK Chita[0-1] H2H
LF20/08/12FK Chita 0:1 Smena Komsomolsk

1

[0-1] H2H
DF17/08/12FK Chita

1

1:1 Amur Blahoveshchensk[0-1] H2H
WF08/08/12FK Chita 1:0 FK Yakutia Yakutsk[0-0] H2H
DF27/07/12Dinamo Barnaul 1:1 FK Chita[0-1] H2H
LF05:30Irtysh 1946 Omsk 1:2 FK Chita[1-1] H2H
WF18/07/12FK Chita 1:0 SY Sakhalinsk

1

[1-0] H2H
LF14/07/12FK Chita 0:1 Luch Energiya[0-1] H2H
DF01/06/12Mostovik-Primorye Us 1:1 FK Chita[1-1] H2H
WF29/05/12SY Sakhalinsk 3:0 FK Chita[1-0] H2H
WF22/05/12FK Chita 1:0 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[0-0] H2H
DF19/05/12FK Chita 0:0 Dinamo Barnaul[0-0] H2H
WF12/05/12Radian-Baikal Irkuts 2:1 FK Chita[2-0] H2H
LF02/05/12Kuzbass Kemerovo 0:2 FK Chita[0-1] H2H
WF29/04/12Metallurg Kuzbass 2:0 FK Chita[0-0] H2H
WF22/10/11FK Chita 6:1 Amur Blahoveshchensk[2-1] H2H
WF19/10/11FK Chita 1:0 Smena Komsomolsk[0-0] H2H
DF11/10/11Sibir b

1

1:1 FK Chita

1

[1-0] H2H
WF08/10/11Sibiryak Bratsk 2:1 FK Chita[2-1] H2H
WF01/10/11FK Chita 4:0 FK Yakutia Yakutsk[3-0] H2H
LF21/09/11FK Yakutia Yakutsk 0:4 FK Chita[0-1] H2H
DF10/09/11FK Chita 1:1 Sibir b[1-1] H2H
WF07/09/11FK Chita 3:1 Sibiryak Bratsk[1-1] H2H
LF31/08/11Amur Blahoveshchensk 2:3 FK Chita[1-1] H2H
WF28/08/11Smena Komsomolsk 1:0 FK Chita[1-0] H2H
WF21/08/11FK Chita 3:1 Kuzbass Kemerovo[0-1] H2H
WF18/08/11FK Chita 1:0 Metallurg Kuzbass[0-0] H2H
DF11/08/11FK Chita 2:2 Radian-Baikal Irkuts[1-1] H2H
WF21/07/11Irtysh 1946 Omsk 1:0 FK Chita[1-0] H2H
WF18/07/11Dinamo Barnaul 2:0 FK Chita[1-0] H2H
WF11/07/11FK Chita 2:1 Mostovik-Primorye Us[1-1] H2H
WF08/07/11FK Chita

1

2:0 SY Sakhalinsk

1

[2-0] H2H
LF30/06/11Mostovik-Primorye Us 0:1 FK Chita[0-0] H2H
DF27/06/11SY Sakhalinsk 1:1 FK Chita[1-0] H2H
WF20/06/11FK Chita 2:1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[1-1] H2H
DF17/06/11FK Chita 1:1 Dinamo Barnaul

1

[0-0] H2H
DF08/06/11Radian-Baikal Irkuts 1:1 FK Chita[0-0] H2H
WF29/05/11Kuzbass Kemerovo 1:0 FK Chita[0-0] H2H
WF26/05/11Metallurg Kuzbass 1:0 FK Chita[1-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF22/05/11Radian-Baikal Irkuts 3:1 FK Chita[3-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF18/05/11FK Chita 2:0 Amur Blahoveshchensk[1-0] H2H
WF15/05/11FK Chita 1:0 Smena Komsomolsk[0-0] H2H
WF07/05/11Sibir b 2:0 FK Chita[1-0] H2H
WF04/05/11Sibiryak Bratsk 1:0 FK Chita[0-0] H2H
WF26/04/11FK Chita 1:0 FK Yakutia Yakutsk[0-0] H2H
DF23/10/10Radian-Baikal Irkuts 1:1 FK Chita[0-0] H2H
LF15/10/10SY Sakhalinsk 0:1 FK Chita[0-0] H2H
DF12/10/10Smena Komsomolsk 1:1 FK Chita[1-0] H2H
LF06/10/10FK Chita 0:2 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk[0-1] H2H
WF02/10/10FK Chita 1:0 Sibiryak Bratsk[0-0] H2H
WF25/09/10Dinamo Barnaul 2:0 FK Chita[1-0] H2H
LF22/09/10Kuzbass Kemerovo 0:1 FK Chita[0-0] H2H
DF15/09/10FK Chita 1:1 Mostovik-Primorye Us[1-1] H2H
WF12/09/10FK Chita 2:0 Okean Nakhodka[1-0] H2H
WF05/09/10FK Chita 3:2 Metallurg Kuzbass[2-1] H2H
LF18/08/10Dinamo Barnaul 1:3 FK Chita[0-1] H2H
DF08/08/10FK Chita 1:1 SY Sakhalinsk[0-0] H2H
DF05/08/10FK Chita 0:0 Smena Komsomolsk[0-0] H2H
WF29/07/10Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

1

1:0 FK Chita[0-0] H2H
LF26/07/10Sibiryak Bratsk 1:2 FK Chita[1-0] H2H
WF18/07/10FK Chita 4:3 Metallurg Kuzbass[3-1] H2H
LF15/07/10FK Chita 0:1 Kuzbass Kemerovo[0-1] H2H
WF08/07/10Mostovik-Primorye Us 1:0 FK Chita[0-0] H2H
LF05/07/10Okean Nakhodka 0:2 FK Chita[0-0] H2H
WF27/06/10FK Chita 4:1 Radian-Baikal Irkuts[1-1] H2H
WF19/06/10Radian-Baikal Irkuts 2:1 FK Chita[0-1] H2H
DF11/06/10SY Sakhalinsk 1:1 FK Chita[0-1] H2H
LF08/06/10Smena Komsomolsk 0:1 FK Chita[0-0] H2H
WF31/05/10FK Chita 2:1 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk[2-0] H2H
WF28/05/10FK Chita 4:0 Sibiryak Bratsk[3-0] H2H
DF20/05/10Metallurg Kuzbass 1:1 FK Chita[0-1] H2H
WF17/05/10Kuzbass Kemerovo 2:1 FK Chita[0-1] H2H
DF10/05/10FK Chita 0:0 Mostovik-Primorye Us[0-0] H2H
WF07/05/10FK Chita 3:1 Okean Nakhodka[1-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF03/05/10Radian-Baikal Irkuts 2:0 FK Chita[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF28/04/10FK Chita 2:0 Dinamo Barnaul[1-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF01/07/09SKA-Energiya Khabaro 1:0 FK Chita[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: