01:15 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

FC Utrecht (Youth) Stats

FC Utrecht (Youth)
Team name: FC Utrecht (Youth)
Holland Jupiler League
LF03/05/19Dordrecht

2

1:2 FC Utrecht (Youth)

3

[0-0] H2H
DF26/04/19FC Utrecht (Youth)

2

1:1 Helmond Sport[0-0] H2H
WF22/04/19FC Utrecht (Youth) 3:1 Volendam

2

[2-1] H2H
DF19/04/19Den Bosch

2

2:2 FC Utrecht (Youth)

1

[0-0] H2H
WF12/04/19SC Cambuur 4:1 FC Utrecht (Youth)

2

[0-0] H2H
LF05/04/19FC Utrecht (Youth) 0:2 Almere City FC[0-0] H2H
WF01/04/19Roda JC

4

2:1 FC Utrecht (Youth)

2

[0-0] H2H
LF29/03/19FC Utrecht (Youth) 1:5 Sparta Rotterdam[0-0] H2H
DF25/03/19Jong Ajax (Youth)

2

3:3 FC Utrecht (Youth)

2

[0-0] H2H
LF15/03/19FC Utrecht (Youth) 1:3 FC Eindhoven

1

[1-2] H2H
WF08/03/19Jong PSV Eindhoven (

1

3:1 FC Utrecht (Youth)

2

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
LF01/03/19FC Utrecht (Youth)

1

3

0:1 SC Telstar

3

[0-1] H2H
LF25/02/19FC Utrecht (Youth)

2

1:2 FC Oss

3

[0-0] H2H
WF15/02/19MVV Maastricht 4:2 FC Utrecht (Youth)

1

[1-1] H2H
LF11/02/19FC Utrecht (Youth)

1

2:4 Go Ahead Eagles[0-2] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF04/02/19FC Emmen Reserves

1

3:1 FC Utrecht (Youth)[2-1] H2H
Holland Jupiler League
WF01/02/19NEC Nijmegen

2

4:1 FC Utrecht (Youth)

2

[4-1] H2H
LF28/01/19FC Utrecht (Youth)

2

1:2 RKC Waalwijk

2

[0-2] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF08:00Heracles Almelo Rese 2:0 FC Utrecht (Youth)[2-0] H2H
Holland Jupiler League
WF18/01/19FC Twente Enschede

1

1:0 FC Utrecht (Youth)

1

[1-0] H2H
LF13/01/19FC Utrecht (Youth) 1:3 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)

2

[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF05/01/19FC Utrecht (Youth) 1:2 Sparta Rotterdam[0-1] H2H
Holland Jupiler League
WF14:00Helmond Sport

2

2:0 FC Utrecht (Youth)

2

[1-0] H2H
WF14/12/18FC Utrecht (Youth)

3

4:1 Dordrecht

2

[1-0] H2H
DF07/12/18FC Eindhoven

1

0:0 FC Utrecht (Youth)

1

[0-0] H2H
DF03/12/18FC Utrecht (Youth)

1

1:1 Den Bosch[1-0] H2H
WF23/11/18Volendam 2:0 FC Utrecht (Youth)

2

[0-0] H2H
WF20/11/18FC Utrecht (Youth)

1

4:3 Jong Ajax (Youth)[2-1] H2H
WF09/11/18Sparta Rotterdam

1

4:2 FC Utrecht (Youth)

2

[3-2] H2H
LF02/11/18FC Utrecht (Youth)

1

1:2 Roda JC[0-0] H2H
WF26/10/18RKC Waalwijk

1

3:2 FC Utrecht (Youth)

1

2

[2-1] H2H
Advertisements:
LF22/10/18FC Utrecht (Youth)

1

2

1:6 FC Twente Enschede[0-3] H2H
DF12/10/18AZ Alkmaar (Youth)

1

2:2 FC Utrecht (Youth)

4

[1-0] H2H
WF05/10/18FC Oss

4

2:1 FC Utrecht (Youth)

1

[1-0] H2H
DF01/10/18FC Utrecht (Youth)

4

0:0 MVV Maastricht

3

[0-0] H2H
DF14:00FC Utrecht (Youth)

2

0:0 Cambuur Leeuwaarden

2

[0-0] H2H
WF14/09/18Almere City FC

1

3:1 FC Utrecht (Youth)

2

[2-0] H2H
WF07/09/18FC Utrecht (Youth) 3:2 Jong PSV Eindhoven (

2

[1-1] H2H
WF31/08/18SC Telstar

1

2:0 FC Utrecht (Youth)

1

[0-0] H2H
LF27/08/18FC Utrecht (Youth)

4

1:2 NEC Nijmegen

1

[1-1] H2H
WF17/08/18Go Ahead Eagles 5:0 FC Utrecht (Youth)[2-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF10/08/18FC Utrecht (Youth) 1:1 FC Oss[1-0] H2H
LF03/08/18FC Utrecht (Youth) 1:2 Almere City FC

1

[1-1] H2H
WF07/07/18Jong PSV Eindhoven ( 1:0 FC Utrecht (Youth)[0-0] H2H
Holland Jupiler League
DF28/04/18Emmen

2

0:0 FC Utrecht (Youth)

3

[0-0] H2H
LF20/04/18FC Utrecht (Youth) 0:1 Fortuna Sittard[0-0] H2H
WF13/04/18SC Telstar

1

1:0 FC Utrecht (Youth)

1

[1-0] H2H
WF09/04/18FC Utrecht (Youth)

1

2

2:1 Volendam

1

[1-1] H2H
WF06/04/18Almere City FC

1

2:1 FC Utrecht (Youth)

2

[1-1] H2H
WF02/04/18FC Utrecht (Youth)

3

1:0 Go Ahead Eagles

3

[0-0] H2H
LF30/03/18AZ Alkmaar (Youth)

2

1:3 FC Utrecht (Youth)

2

[0-3] H2H
Advertisements:
LF23/03/18FC Utrecht (Youth)

2

1:4 Jong PSV Eindhoven (

2

[0-2] H2H
WF16/03/18FC Eindhoven

1

5:2 FC Utrecht (Youth)

2

[2-1] H2H
LF12/03/18FC Utrecht (Youth)

1

0:2 NEC Nijmegen[0-1] H2H
WF09/03/18MVV Maastricht

2

3:1 FC Utrecht (Youth)

1

[1-0] H2H
DF05/03/18FC Utrecht (Youth)

1

1:1 Den Bosch

3

[0-0] H2H
WF26/02/18FC Utrecht (Youth)

1

2:1 Jong Ajax (Youth)

3

[1-0] H2H
WF16/02/18Helmond Sport

4

2:0 FC Utrecht (Youth)

1

3

[1-0] H2H
WF09/02/18FC Utrecht (Youth) 5:2 RKC Waalwijk

3

[4-1] H2H
WF02/02/18De Graafschap

1

7:0 FC Utrecht (Youth)

2

[3-0] H2H
LF26/01/18FC Utrecht (Youth)

1

1:3 Cambuur Leeuwaarden

1

[0-2] H2H
WF19/01/18FC Oss

1

2:0 FC Utrecht (Youth)

1

[0-0] H2H
LF12/01/18FC Utrecht (Youth)

2

0:2 Dordrecht

1

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
DS06/01/18FC Utrecht (Youth) 0:0 Groningen (Youth) H2H
Holland Jupiler League
WF23/12/17Fortuna Sittard

2

3:1 FC Utrecht (Youth)[2-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF18/12/17FC Utrecht (Youth) 1:1 Omniworld Almere Am [1-1] H2H
Holland Jupiler League
LF15/12/17FC Utrecht (Youth)

1

0:1 SC Telstar

2

[0-0] H2H
WF08/12/17Volendam

1

2:1 FC Utrecht (Youth)[2-0] H2H
LF04/12/17FC Utrecht (Youth) 1:2 Emmen[1-0] H2H
DF27/11/17Go Ahead Eagles 0:0 FC Utrecht (Youth)[0-0] H2H
LF24/11/17FC Utrecht (Youth) 2:4 Almere City FC

1

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
WF20/11/17Jong PSV Eindhoven ( 2:0 FC Utrecht (Youth)

3

[2-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF08/11/17FC Utrecht (Youth) 3:0 Sparta Rotterdam Res

1

[2-0] H2H
Holland Jupiler League
LF03/11/17FC Utrecht (Youth) 1:2 FC Eindhoven

1

[1-0] H2H
WF27/10/17NEC Nijmegen

3

3:1 FC Utrecht (Youth)

2

[2-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF23/10/17FC Utrecht (Youth) 0:1 Roda JC Kerkrade Res[0-0] H2H
Holland Jupiler League
WF20/10/17FC Utrecht (Youth)

1

2:1 MVV Maastricht

2

[1-1] H2H
WF13/10/17Den Bosch

1

1:0 FC Utrecht (Youth)

3

[1-0] H2H
WF06/10/17Jong Ajax (Youth) 2:1 FC Utrecht (Youth)

1

[1-1] H2H
DF29/09/17FC Utrecht (Youth)

2

0:0 Helmond Sport[0-0] H2H
DF22/09/17RKC Waalwijk

4

2:2 FC Utrecht (Youth)

1

[2-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF19/09/17FC Twente Enschede ( 2:2 FC Utrecht (Youth)[1-1] H2H
Holland Jupiler League
LF15/09/17FC Utrecht (Youth)

2

1:4 De Graafschap

1

[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF12/09/17Vitesse Arnhem (Yout 0:2 FC Utrecht (Youth)[0-1] H2H
Holland Jupiler League
DF08/09/17Cambuur Leeuwaarden

1

3

2:2 FC Utrecht (Youth)

1

4

[1-0] H2H
WF01/09/17FC Utrecht (Youth)

1

1:0 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)

2

[0-0] H2H
WF25/08/17Dordrecht

1

2:1 FC Utrecht (Youth)

3

[2-0] H2H
LF13:00FC Utrecht (Youth)

2

0:3 FC Oss

1

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
DS14/08/17FC Utrecht (Youth) 0:0 Jong Den Haag Reserv H2H
LF08/08/17FC Utrecht (Youth) 1:3 Almere City FC[1-2] H2H
WF24/07/17SV Rodinghausen 3:1 FC Utrecht (Youth)[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
DF18/07/17Jong Sparta Rotterda 1:1 FC Utrecht (Youth)[1-1] H2H
WF10/05/17FC Utrecht (Youth) 3:1 Demi En[0-0] H2H
Holland Jupiler League
LF05/05/17Emmen 0:3 FC Utrecht (Youth)[0-0] H2H
DF05/05/17Stormvogels/Telstar : FC Utrecht (Youth)[-] H2H
DF28/04/17FC Utrecht (Youth) : Cambuur Leeuwaarden[-] H2H
DF25/04/17FC Utrecht (Youth) : Den Bosch[-] H2H
DF13:00SC Telstar 0:0 FC Utrecht (Youth)[-] H2H
DF12:00Emmen : FC Utrecht (Youth)[-] H2H
LF17/04/17FC Utrecht (Youth) 0:2 Cambuur Leeuwaarden

2

[0-1] H2H
DF17/04/17FC Utrecht (Youth) : Den Bosch[-] H2H
WF14/04/17Almere City FC

1

2:1 FC Utrecht (Youth)

1

[0-0] H2H
DF14/04/17Almere City FC : FC Utrecht (Youth)[-] H2H
WF10/04/17FC Utrecht (Youth) 2:1 FC Oss[1-1] H2H
DF07/04/17FC Utrecht (Youth) : FC Oss[-] H2H
WF03/04/17Jong Ajax (Youth) 2:0 FC Utrecht (Youth)

1

[1-0] H2H
DF31/03/17Jong Ajax (Youth) : FC Utrecht (Youth)[-] H2H
DF17/03/17FC Utrecht (Youth) : FC Eindhoven[-] H2H
DF13/03/17MVV Maastricht : FC Utrecht (Youth)[-] H2H
DF10/03/17FC Utrecht (Youth) : Achilles[-] H2H
DF06/03/17FC Utrecht (Youth)

1

0:0 VVV Venlo

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
DF03/03/17FC Utrecht (Youth) : VVV Venlo[-] H2H
DF24/02/17Helmond Sport

1

1:1 FC Utrecht (Youth)[1-0] H2H
DF24/02/17Helmond Sport : FC Utrecht (Youth)[-] H2H
WF17/02/17Fortuna Sittard

2

4:1 FC Utrecht (Youth)

2

[2-0] H2H
DF17/02/17Fortuna Sittard : FC Utrecht (Youth)[-] H2H
LF13/02/17FC Utrecht (Youth)

1

2:4 Volendam

3

[0-1] H2H
DF10/02/17FC Utrecht (Youth) : Volendam[-] H2H
LF06/02/17RKC Waalwijk 1:2 FC Utrecht (Youth)

2

[0-1] H2H
DF06/02/17RKC Waalwijk : FC Utrecht (Youth)[-] H2H
LF03/02/17FC Utrecht (Youth) 0:2 Jong PSV Eindhoven ([0-2] H2H
DF03/02/17FC Utrecht (Youth) : Jong PSV Eindhoven ([-] H2H
WF30/01/17FC Utrecht (Youth)

1

3:2 De Graafschap

1

[2-0] H2H
DF27/01/17FC Utrecht (Youth) : De Graafschap[-] H2H
WF20/01/17Dordrecht

1

3:0 FC Utrecht (Youth)

3

[3-0] H2H
DF20/01/17Dordrecht : FC Utrecht (Youth)[-] H2H
LF16/01/17FC Utrecht (Youth)

1

0:2 NAC Breda

1

[0-2] H2H
DF13/01/17FC Utrecht (Youth) : NAC Breda[-] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF10/01/17FC Utrecht (Youth) 4:3 FC Eindhoven

2

[1-2] H2H
WF09/01/17FC Utrecht (Youth) 6:0 Vitesse Arnhem (Yout[3-0] H2H
Holland Jupiler League
WF19/12/16FC Utrecht (Youth)

1

2:1 SC Telstar

1

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
DF16/12/16FC Utrecht (Youth) : Stormvogels/Telstar[-] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF13/12/16FC Utrecht (Youth) 2:2 USV Hercules

1

[2-1] H2H
Holland Jupiler League
WF09/12/16Cambuur Leeuwaarden 4:2 FC Utrecht (Youth)

2

[2-0] H2H
DF09/12/16Cambuur Leeuwaarden : FC Utrecht (Youth)[-] H2H
WF02/12/16FC Utrecht (Youth)

2

3:1 Emmen

1

[2-0] H2H
DF02/12/16FC Utrecht (Youth) : Emmen[-] H2H
DF28/11/16FC Utrecht (Youth)

1

1:1 Almere City FC

1

[1-0] H2H
DF28/11/16FC Utrecht (Youth) : Almere City FC[-] H2H
DS25/11/16FC Oss : FC Utrecht (Youth) H2H
DF25/11/16FC Oss : FC Utrecht (Youth)[-] H2H
DF14:00FC Utrecht (Youth)

2

2:2 Jong Ajax (Youth)

1

[2-1] H2H
DF18/11/16FC Utrecht (Youth) : Jong Ajax (Youth)[-] H2H
WF04/11/16FC Eindhoven

1

2:1 FC Utrecht (Youth)[1-1] H2H
DF04/11/16FC Eindhoven : FC Utrecht (Youth)[-] H2H
WF28/10/16Den Bosch

2

1:0 FC Utrecht (Youth)

5

[0-0] H2H
DF28/10/16Den Bosch : FC Utrecht (Youth)[-] H2H
LF14:00FC Utrecht (Youth)

1

1:2 MVV Maastricht

1

5

[0-1] H2H
DF12:00FC Utrecht (Youth) : MVV Maastricht[-] H2H
DF14/10/16Achilles

1

1

1:1 FC Utrecht (Youth)

1

6

[0-0] H2H
DF14/10/16Achilles : FC Utrecht (Youth)[-] H2H
WF30/09/16FC Utrecht (Youth) 1:0 Helmond Sport[1-0] H2H
DF30/09/16FC Utrecht (Youth) : Helmond Sport[-] H2H
WF23/09/16VVV Venlo

3

2:0 FC Utrecht (Youth)

1

[1-0] H2H
DF23/09/16VVV Venlo : FC Utrecht (Youth)[-] H2H
DF16/09/16Volendam

1

2

2:2 FC Utrecht (Youth)

3

[1-0] H2H
DF16/09/16Volendam : FC Utrecht (Youth)[-] H2H
WF12/09/16FC Utrecht (Youth)

4

3:0 Fortuna Sittard

4

[2-0] H2H
DF09/09/16FC Utrecht (Youth) : Fortuna Sittard[-] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF30/08/16FC Utrecht (Youth) 3:2 NEC Nijmegen Reserve[3-1] H2H
WF30/08/16FC Utrecht (Youth) 3:2 NEC Nijmegen Reserve[3-1] H2H
Holland Jupiler League
WF26/08/16Jong PSV Eindhoven (

1

2:0 FC Utrecht (Youth)

1

[0-0] H2H
DF26/08/16Jong PSV Eindhoven ( : FC Utrecht (Youth)[-] H2H
LF22/08/16FC Utrecht (Youth)

1

1:3 RKC Waalwijk

3

[0-1] H2H
DF22/08/16FC Utrecht (Youth) : RKC Waalwijk[-] H2H
WF19/08/16De Graafschap

1

3:1 FC Utrecht (Youth)

2

[1-1] H2H
DF19/08/16De Graafschap : FC Utrecht (Youth)[-] H2H
DF15/08/16FC Utrecht (Youth)

2

1:1 Dordrecht

3

[1-1] H2H
DF14/08/16FC Utrecht (Youth) : Dordrecht[-] H2H
WF05/08/16NAC Breda

1

4:1 FC Utrecht (Youth)[1-0] H2H
DF04/08/16NAC Breda : FC Utrecht (Youth)[-] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF01/08/16FC Utrecht (Youth) 4:1 Jong Sparta Rotterda[3-0] H2H
LF25/07/16FC Utrecht (Youth) 1:3 SC Heerenveen Reserv[1-2] H2H
LF25/07/16FC Utrecht (Youth) 1:3 SC Heerenveen Reserv[1-2] H2H
Holland Beloften Eredivisie
DF09/05/16FC Utrecht (Youth)

1

2

1:1 Volendam (Youth)

2

[0-0] H2H
DF09/05/16FC Utrecht (Youth)

1

1:1 Volendam (Youth)[0-0] H2H
LF02/05/16AZ Alkmaar (Youth)

1

5

0:2 FC Utrecht (Youth)

4

[0-2] H2H
LF02/05/16AZ Alkmaar (Youth)

1

0:2 FC Utrecht (Youth)[0-2] H2H
WF26/04/16FC Utrecht (Youth) 4:0 Omniworld Almere Am

1

[2-0] H2H
WF26/04/16FC Utrecht (Youth) 4:0 Omniworld Almere Am [2-0] H2H
LF11/04/16Jong De Graafschap(Y

2

0:1 FC Utrecht (Youth)

1

[0-1] H2H
LF11/04/16Jong De Graafschap(Y 0:1 FC Utrecht (Youth)[0-1] H2H
WF04/04/16FC Utrecht (Youth) 2:1 Brabrant Am (Youth)

1

[2-1] H2H
WF04/04/16FC Utrecht (Youth) 2:1 Brabrant Am (Youth)[2-1] H2H
WF07/03/16FC Utrecht (Youth)

1

7:2 Jong Sparta Rotterda

1

[3-1] H2H
WF07/03/16FC Utrecht (Youth) 7:2 Jong Sparta Rotterda

1

[3-1] H2H
DF22/02/16FC Utrecht (Youth)

1

0:0 Groningen (Youth)[0-0] H2H
DF22/02/16FC Utrecht (Youth) 0:0 Groningen (Youth)[0-0] H2H
LF15/02/16FC Twente Enschede (

2

0:2 FC Utrecht (Youth)

1

[0-0] H2H
LF15/02/16FC Twente Enschede ( 0:2 FC Utrecht (Youth)[0-0] H2H
LF08/02/16FC Utrecht (Youth) 0:3 Vitesse Arnhem (Yout[0-2] H2H
LF08/02/16FC Utrecht (Youth) 0:3 Vitesse Arnhem (Yout[0-2] H2H
LF01/02/16Achilles (Youth)

1

0:4 FC Utrecht (Youth)[0-1] H2H
LF01/02/16Achilles (Youth) 0:4 FC Utrecht (Youth)[0-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF25/01/16FC Utrecht (Youth) 2:2 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)

1

[2-0] H2H
LF09/01/16IJsselmeervogels 2:3 FC Utrecht (Youth)[0-0] H2H
Holland Beloften Eredivisie
LF07/12/15Volendam (Youth)

1

1:3 FC Utrecht (Youth)[0-2] H2H
LF07/12/15Volendam (Youth) 1:3 FC Utrecht (Youth)[0-2] H2H
DF23/11/15FC Utrecht (Youth) 1:1 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)[1-0] H2H
DF23/11/15FC Utrecht (Youth) 1:1 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)[1-0] H2H
WF09/11/15Omniworld Almere Am 2:1 FC Utrecht (Youth)

1

[0-1] H2H
WF09/11/15Omniworld Almere Am 2:1 FC Utrecht (Youth)[0-1] H2H
WF02/11/15FC Utrecht (Youth)

1

3:1 Jong De Graafschap(Y

4

[3-0] H2H
WF02/11/15FC Utrecht (Youth) 3:1 Jong De Graafschap(Y[3-0] H2H
LF19/10/15Brabrant Am (Youth)

2

1:4 FC Utrecht (Youth)

1

[1-1] H2H
LF19/10/15Brabrant Am (Youth) 1:4 FC Utrecht (Youth)[1-1] H2H
DF28/09/15Jong Sparta Rotterda

1

0:0 FC Utrecht (Youth)

2

[0-0] H2H
DF28/09/15Jong Sparta Rotterda 0:0 FC Utrecht (Youth)[0-0] H2H
LF14/09/15Groningen (Youth) 2:3 FC Utrecht (Youth)[1-2] H2H
LF14/09/15Groningen (Youth) 2:3 FC Utrecht (Youth)[1-2] H2H
Swiss Challenge League
LF24/08/15FC Utrecht (Youth) 1:3 FC Twente Enschede (

1

[1-1] H2H
Holland Beloften Eredivisie
LF24/08/15FC Utrecht (Youth) 1:3 FC Twente Enschede ([1-1] H2H
England League 2
WF17/08/15Vitesse Arnhem (Yout 4:0 FC Utrecht (Youth)[2-0] H2H
Holland Beloften Eredivisie
WF17/08/15Vitesse Arnhem (Yout 4:0 FC Utrecht (Youth)[2-0] H2H
Russian National Football League
WF10/08/15FC Utrecht (Youth)

3

3:1 Achilles (Youth)

1

[3-0] H2H
Holland Beloften Eredivisie
WF10/08/15FC Utrecht (Youth) 3:1 Achilles (Youth)

1

[3-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF23/07/15FC Utrecht (Youth) 1:2 Newcastle U21[0-0] H2H
LF23/07/15FC Utrecht (Youth) 1:2 Newcastle U21[0-0] H2H
Holland Beloften Eredivisie
WF18/05/15FC Utrecht (Youth)

1

2:0 FC Zwolle (Youth)

3

[2-0] H2H
WF18/05/15FC Utrecht (Youth) 2:0 FC Zwolle (Youth)[2-0] H2H
LF11/05/15Volendam (Youth)

2

2:4 FC Utrecht (Youth)

1

[1-2] H2H
LF11/05/15Volendam (Youth) 2:4 FC Utrecht (Youth)[1-2] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF04/05/15FC Utrecht (Youth)

1

2:1 Helmond Sport (Youth[2-0] H2H
WF04/05/15FC Utrecht (Youth) 2:1 Helmond Sport (Youth[2-0] H2H
Holland Beloften Eredivisie
WF20/04/15FC Utrecht (Youth) 2:0 FC Dordrecht 90 (You[1-0] H2H
WF20/04/15FC Utrecht (Youth) 2:0 FC Dordrecht 90 (You[1-0] H2H
LF13/04/15Jong De Graafschap(Y

1

1:2 FC Utrecht (Youth)

1

[1-0] H2H
LF13/04/15Jong De Graafschap(Y 1:2 FC Utrecht (Youth)[1-0] H2H
DF09/03/15Groningen (Youth)

3

1:1 FC Utrecht (Youth)

1

[1-1] H2H
DF09/03/15Groningen (Youth) 1:1 FC Utrecht (Youth)[1-1] H2H
Brasil Cup
WF02/03/15FC Utrecht (Youth) 1:0 ADO Den Haag (Youth)[0-0] H2H
Holland Beloften Eredivisie
WF02/03/15FC Utrecht (Youth) 1:0 ADO Den Haag (Youth)[0-0] H2H
DF23/02/15FC Zwolle (Youth) 2:2 FC Utrecht (Youth)[2-1] H2H
LF10/02/15FC Utrecht (Youth) 2:3 Volendam (Youth)[0-2] H2H
LF02/02/15FC Dordrecht 90 (You 2:3 FC Utrecht (Youth)[1-2] H2H
WF26/01/15FC Utrecht (Youth) 8:0 Jong De Graafschap(Y[2-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF12/01/15Volendam (Youth) 0:0 FC Utrecht (Youth)[0-0] H2H
Holland Beloften Eredivisie
WF15/12/14FC Utrecht (Youth) 4:2 Groningen (Youth)[3-0] H2H
LF08/12/14ADO Den Haag (Youth) 1:2 FC Utrecht (Youth)[1-0] H2H
DF24/11/14FC Utrecht (Youth) 3:3 Go Ahead Eagles (You[0-2] H2H
WF03/11/14Vitesse Arnhem (Yout 4:3 FC Utrecht (Youth)[3-0] H2H
WF20/10/14FC Utrecht (Youth) 2:1 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)[1-1] H2H
WF06/10/14FC Utrecht (Youth) 2:0 Heracles Almelo (You[2-0] H2H
LF30/09/14Fortuna Sittard (You 1:3 FC Utrecht (Youth)[1-0] H2H
DF15/09/14Go Ahead Eagles (You 2:2 FC Utrecht (Youth)[2-0] H2H
LF01/09/14FC Utrecht (Youth) 1:3 Vitesse Arnhem (Yout[1-1] H2H
WF25/08/14AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 4:3 FC Utrecht (Youth)

1

[1-3] H2H
WF18/08/14Heracles Almelo (You 5:1 FC Utrecht (Youth)

1

[2-1] H2H
WF12/08/14FC Utrecht (Youth) 3:0 Fortuna Sittard (You[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF19/07/14FC Utrecht (Youth) 3:1 Jong Sparta Rotterda[1-1] H2H
Holland Beloften Eredivisie
DF07/04/14FC Utrecht (Youth) 0:0 NAC Breda (Youth)[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF24/03/14FC Utrecht (Youth) 1:3 SC Heerenveen (Youth[0-1] H2H
Holland Beloften Eredivisie
LF17/03/14FC Utrecht (Youth) 0:1 Roda Kerkrade (Yout[0-1] H2H
DF11/03/14FC Utrecht (Youth) 1:1 Jong De Graafschap(Y[1-0] H2H
LF24/02/14AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 0:2 FC Utrecht (Youth)[0-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF17/02/14FC Utrecht (Youth) 0:0 FC Zwolle (Youth)[0-0] H2H
Holland Beloften Eredivisie
LF10/02/14FC Utrecht (Youth) 0:2 RKC Waalwijk (Youth)[0-1] H2H
LF27/01/14Omniworld Almere Am 2:5 FC Utrecht (Youth)[0-1] H2H
WF20/01/14FC Utrecht (Youth) 4:0 FC Den Bosch (Youth)[2-0] H2H
DF09/12/13Jong Feyenoord (Yout 1:1 FC Utrecht (Youth)[1-0] H2H
WF02/12/13Willem II (Youth) 2:1 FC Utrecht (Youth)[0-1] H2H
LF25/11/13FC Utrecht (Youth) 2:3 Jong Sparta Rotterda[2-2] H2H
DF04/11/13NAC Breda (Youth) 3:3 FC Utrecht (Youth)[3-0] H2H
WF10:30Roda Kerkrade (Yout 2:1 FC Utrecht (Youth)[1-1] H2H
WF07/10/13Jong De Graafschap(Y 4:2 FC Utrecht (Youth)[0-2] H2H
DF30/09/13FC Utrecht (Youth) 2:2 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)[0-0] H2H
WF16/09/13RKC Waalwijk (Youth)

1

1:0 FC Utrecht (Youth)[0-0] H2H
WF26/08/13FC Utrecht (Youth) 3:1 Omniworld Almere Am [1-0] H2H
DF19/08/13FC Den Bosch (Youth) 0:0 FC Utrecht (Youth)

1

[0-0] H2H
DF05/08/13FC Utrecht (Youth) 1:1 Jong Feyenoord (Yout[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF16/07/13FC Utrecht (Youth) 0:4 FC Oss[0-3] H2H
Holland Beloften Eredivisie
LF13/05/13RKC Waalwijk (Youth) 0:1 FC Utrecht (Youth)[0-1] H2H
WF06/05/13FC Utrecht (Youth) 2:1 Heracles Almelo (You[1-0] H2H
LF29/04/13N.E.C. Nijmegen (You 0:2 FC Utrecht (Youth)[0-0] H2H
WF22/04/13FC Utrecht (Youth) 4:2 NAC Breda (Youth)[1-1] H2H
LF15/04/13Jong Ajax (Youth)

1

0:3 FC Utrecht (Youth)[0-2] H2H
LF08/04/13FC Utrecht (Youth) 3:4 Jong PSV Eindhoven ([1-2] H2H
WF02/04/13FC Twente Enschede ( 3:0 FC Utrecht (Youth)[1-0] H2H
LF18/03/13FC Utrecht (Youth) 0:1 SC Heerenveen (Youth[0-1] H2H
DF12/03/13Groningen (Youth) 1:1 FC Utrecht (Youth)[0-1] H2H
DF04/03/13Jong Feyenoord (Yout 2:2 FC Utrecht (Youth)[1-0] H2H
WF18/02/13FC Utrecht (Youth) 1:0 Vitesse Arnhem (Yout

1

[0-0] H2H
LF04/02/13FC Utrecht (Youth) 0:3 RKC Waalwijk (Youth)[0-1] H2H
WF28/01/13Heracles Almelo (You 4:2 FC Utrecht (Youth)[3-1] H2H
WF10:30FC Utrecht (Youth) 4:1 N.E.C. Nijmegen (You[3-1] H2H
LF17/12/12NAC Breda (Youth)

2

1:4 FC Utrecht (Youth)[1-1] H2H
DF10/12/12FC Utrecht (Youth) 0:0 Jong Ajax (Youth)[0-0] H2H
LF03/12/12Jong PSV Eindhoven ( 1:3 FC Utrecht (Youth)[1-1] H2H
WF26/11/12FC Utrecht (Youth) 3:1 FC Twente Enschede ([3-0] H2H
WF19/11/12SC Heerenveen (Youth 3:0 FC Utrecht (Youth)[0-0] H2H
WF05/11/12FC Utrecht (Youth) 3:2 Groningen (Youth)[2-1] H2H
WF29/10/12FC Utrecht (Youth) 5:2 Jong Feyenoord (Yout[2-0] H2H
DF22/10/12Vitesse Arnhem (Yout 1:1 FC Utrecht (Youth)[0-1] H2H
LF01/10/12RKC Waalwijk (Youth) 1:3 FC Utrecht (Youth)[1-0] H2H
DF24/09/12FC Utrecht (Youth) 2:2 FC Dordrecht 90 (You[1-1] H2H
LF17/09/12NAC Breda (Youth)

1

0:5 FC Utrecht (Youth)[0-2] H2H
WF03/09/12FC Utrecht (Youth) 7:1 ADO Den Haag (Youth)[2-0] H2H
LF27/08/12Willem II (Youth) 1:3 FC Utrecht (Youth)[1-1] H2H
LF20/08/12FC Utrecht (Youth) 1:5 Jong Feyenoord (Yout[0-4] H2H
WF13/08/12Jong Sparta Rotterda 2:0 FC Utrecht (Youth)[1-0] H2H
DF14/05/12FC Utrecht (Youth) 2:2 Jong Sparta Rotterda[0-1] H2H
WF07/05/12SC Heerenveen (Youth 1:0 FC Utrecht (Youth)[0-0] H2H
LF23/04/12FC Utrecht (Youth) 2:3 Vitesse Arnhem (Yout[1-1] H2H
WF16/04/12Groningen (Youth)

1

2:1 FC Utrecht (Youth)[2-1] H2H
LF02/04/12FC Utrecht (Youth)

1

0:2 ADO Den Haag (Youth)[0-2] H2H
DF26/03/12N.E.C. Nijmegen (You 3:3 FC Utrecht (Youth)[3-2] H2H
LF19/03/12FC Utrecht (Youth) 2:4 FC Twente Enschede ([0-2] H2H
DF12/03/12FC Utrecht (Youth) 1:1 Heracles Almelo (You[1-0] H2H
WF05/03/12Jong PSV Eindhoven ( 2:1 FC Utrecht (Youth)[2-0] H2H
WF23/02/12Jong Feyenoord (Yout

1

4:3 FC Utrecht (Youth)[3-0] H2H
LF13/02/12FC Utrecht (Youth) 0:3 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)[0-2] H2H
WF30/01/12FC Utrecht (Youth) 3:2 Jong De Graafschap(Y[3-2] H2H
DF23/01/12Jong Ajax (Youth) 0:0 FC Utrecht (Youth)[0-0] H2H
LF12/12/11Jong Sparta Rotterda 0:4 FC Utrecht (Youth)[0-0] H2H
DF05/12/11FC Utrecht (Youth) 1:1 SC Heerenveen (Youth[1-0] H2H
LF28/11/11Vitesse Arnhem (Yout 1:2 FC Utrecht (Youth)[1-0] H2H
LF10:30FC Utrecht (Youth) 0:2 Groningen (Youth)[0-0] H2H
LF07/11/11ADO Den Haag (Youth) 0:2 FC Utrecht (Youth)[0-1] H2H
WF31/10/11FC Utrecht (Youth) 5:2 N.E.C. Nijmegen (You[1-1] H2H
WF17/10/11FC Twente Enschede ( 5:1 FC Utrecht (Youth)[2-0] H2H
LF03/10/11Heracles Almelo (You 1:2 FC Utrecht (Youth)[0-0] H2H
DF26/09/11FC Utrecht (Youth) 2:2 Jong PSV Eindhoven ([0-1] H2H
WF19/09/11AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 1:0 FC Utrecht (Youth)[0-0] H2H
LF12/09/11FC Utrecht (Youth) 0:2 Jong Feyenoord (Yout[0-0] H2H
DF29/08/11Jong De Graafschap(Y 2:2 FC Utrecht (Youth)[1-0] H2H
WF22/08/11FC Utrecht (Youth) 3:1 Jong Ajax (Youth)[0-0] H2H
HOL BD2
LF09/05/11VVV Venlo (Youth) 1:4 FC Utrecht (Youth)[0-3] H2H
LF26/04/11FC Utrecht (Youth) 1:3 FC Dordrecht 90 (You[0-0] H2H
WF18/04/11FC Utrecht (Youth) 3:1 NAC Breda (Youth)

1

[1-0] H2H
WF11/04/11Roda Kerkrade (Yout 5:0 FC Utrecht (Youth)[2-0] H2H
WF04/04/11FC Utrecht (Youth) 4:1 Volendam (Youth)[1-1] H2H
LF28/03/11FC Den Bosch (Youth) 1:2 FC Utrecht (Youth)[1-0] H2H
WF11:30FC Utrecht (Youth) 1:0 Fortuna Sittard (You[0-0] H2H
WF14/03/11FC Utrecht (Youth) 2:1 VVV Venlo (Youth)

1

[1-1] H2H
LF28/02/11FC Dordrecht 90 (You 0:3 FC Utrecht (Youth)[0-1] H2H
LF10:30NAC Breda (Youth) 0:1 FC Utrecht (Youth)[0-0] H2H
WF14/02/11FC Utrecht (Youth) 1:0 Roda Kerkrade (Yout[0-0] H2H
LF03/02/11Fortuna Sittard (You 2:3 FC Utrecht (Youth)[1-1] H2H
DF31/01/11Volendam (Youth) 2:2 FC Utrecht (Youth)[1-0] H2H
LF27/01/11VVV Venlo (Youth) 0:3 FC Utrecht (Youth)[0-0] H2H
LF24/01/11FC Utrecht (Youth)

1

1:2 FC Den Bosch (Youth)[1-1] H2H
WF09/12/10FC Utrecht (Youth) 7:1 FC Dordrecht 90 (You[2-0] H2H
DF22/11/10FC Utrecht (Youth) 2:2 NAC Breda (Youth)[0-0] H2H
LF08/11/10Roda Kerkrade (Yout 1:3 FC Utrecht (Youth)[1-1] H2H
WF02/11/10FC Utrecht (Youth) 4:2 Volendam (Youth)[3-0] H2H
WF25/10/10FC Den Bosch (Youth) 4:0 FC Utrecht (Youth)[2-0] H2H
WF18/10/10FC Utrecht (Youth) 3:1 Fortuna Sittard (You[0-0] H2H
WF11/10/10FC Utrecht (Youth) 7:2 VVV Venlo (Youth)[3-1] H2H
LF04/10/10FC Dordrecht 90 (You 0:4 FC Utrecht (Youth)[0-0] H2H
LF27/09/10NAC Breda (Youth) 0:1 FC Utrecht (Youth)[0-0] H2H
WF13/09/10FC Utrecht (Youth) 2:1 Roda Kerkrade (Yout[1-0] H2H
LF06/09/10Volendam (Youth) 1:2 FC Utrecht (Youth)[1-0] H2H
WF31/08/10FC Utrecht (Youth) 3:1 FC Den Bosch (Youth)[1-1] H2H
LF23/08/10Fortuna Sittard (You 1:2 FC Utrecht (Youth)[0-1] H2H
WF03/05/10Heracles Almelo (You 4:0 FC Utrecht (Youth)[2-0] H2H
DF26/04/10FC Utrecht (Youth) 1:1 RKC Waalwijk (Youth)[0-1] H2H
DF19/04/10MVV Maastricht (Yout 2:2 FC Utrecht (Youth)[1-0] H2H
LF29/03/10FC Den Bosch (Youth) 2:3 FC Utrecht (Youth)[1-2] H2H
WF23/03/10FC Utrecht (Youth) 2:1 Veendam (Youth)[1-1] H2H
DF18/03/10FC Utrecht (Youth) 0:0 Omniworld (Youth)[0-0] H2H
WF15/03/10NAC Breda (Youth)

1

2:0 FC Utrecht (Youth)[2-0] H2H
LF09/03/10RBC Roosendaal (Yout 1:2 FC Utrecht (Youth)[0-1] H2H
WF08/02/10VVV Venlo (Youth) 3:1 FC Utrecht (Youth)[1-0] H2H
LF19/01/10Volendam (Youth) 0:1 FC Utrecht (Youth)[0-0] H2H
WF14/12/09FC Utrecht (Youth) 2:0 Roda Kerkrade (Yout

1

[1-0] H2H
DF07/12/09FC Utrecht (Youth) 1:1 Heracles Almelo (You[1-1] H2H
WF30/11/09RKC Waalwijk (Youth) 2:0 FC Utrecht (Youth)[1-0] H2H
DF23/11/09FC Utrecht (Youth) 2:2 MVV Maastricht (Yout[0-0] H2H
DF02/11/09FC Utrecht (Youth) 0:0 FC Den Bosch (Youth)[0-0] H2H
LF26/10/09FC Utrecht (Youth) 1:2 NAC Breda (Youth)[0-2] H2H
LF19/10/09Veendam (Youth) 0:3 FC Utrecht (Youth)[0-2] H2H
WF12/10/09FC Utrecht (Youth) 2:1 RBC Roosendaal (Yout[0-1] H2H
WF28/09/09FC Utrecht (Youth) 5:2 VVV Venlo (Youth)[4-1] H2H
LF14/09/09Omniworld (Youth) 0:3 FC Utrecht (Youth)[0-1] H2H
LF31/08/09FC Utrecht (Youth) 1:3 Volendam (Youth)[0-0] H2H
DF24/08/09Roda Kerkrade (Yout 1:1 FC Utrecht (Youth)[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF09:00FC Utrecht (Youth) 0:3 Stormvogels/Telstar[0-0] H2H
DF18/07/09FC Utrecht (Youth) 0:0 Haarlem[0-0] H2H
Holland Beloften Eredivisie
LF05/05/09FC Utrecht (Youth) 1:3 Groningen (Youth)[0-1] H2H
DF27/04/09FC Twente Enschede ( 0:0 FC Utrecht (Youth)[0-0] H2H
LF20/04/09FC Utrecht (Youth) 0:3 N.E.C. Nijmegen (You[0-0] H2H
LF06/04/09Willem II (Youth) 2:3 FC Utrecht (Youth)[1-1] H2H
DF23/03/09FC Utrecht (Youth) 2:2 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)[1-1] H2H
WF16/03/09Jong Feyenoord (Yout 3:1 FC Utrecht (Youth)[0-0] H2H
LF09/03/09FC Utrecht (Youth) 1:2 Jong Ajax (Youth)[1-0] H2H
LF02/03/09Jong De Graafschap(Y 0:6 FC Utrecht (Youth)[0-4] H2H
DF16/02/09FC Utrecht (Youth) 0:0 Vitesse Arnhem (Yout[0-0] H2H
LF09/02/09FC Utrecht (Youth) 0:2 SC Heerenveen (Youth[0-1] H2H
LF02/02/09Jong PSV Eindhoven ( 0:1 FC Utrecht (Youth)[0-0] H2H
WF26/01/09Jong Sparta Rotterda 1:0 FC Utrecht (Youth)[1-0] H2H
WF19/01/09FC Utrecht (Youth) 1:0 RKC Waalwijk (Youth)[0-0] H2H
LF11/12/08FC Utrecht (Youth) 0:3 FC Twente Enschede ([0-3] H2H
DF08/12/08SC Heerenveen (Youth 1:1 FC Utrecht (Youth)[0-1] H2H
LF01/12/08Groningen (Youth) 2:3 FC Utrecht (Youth)

1

[2-0] H2H
WF10/11/08N.E.C. Nijmegen (You

1

3:1 FC Utrecht (Youth)[1-0] H2H
DF03/11/08FC Utrecht (Youth) 0:0 Willem II (Youth)

1

[0-0] H2H
WF27/10/08AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 2:1 FC Utrecht (Youth)[1-1] H2H
WF20/10/08FC Utrecht (Youth) 3:2 Jong Feyenoord (Yout[1-1] H2H
WF06/10/08Jong Ajax (Youth) 3:0 FC Utrecht (Youth)[2-0] H2H
DF29/09/08FC Utrecht (Youth) 2:2 Jong De Graafschap(Y[1-1] H2H
LF22/09/08FC Utrecht (Youth) 2:3 Jong Sparta Rotterda[2-1] H2H
WF15/09/08Vitesse Arnhem (Yout 2:0 FC Utrecht (Youth)

1

[2-0] H2H
LF01/09/08FC Utrecht (Youth) 1:2 Jong PSV Eindhoven ([1-1] H2H
DF25/08/08RKC Waalwijk (Youth) 1:1 FC Utrecht (Youth)[1-0] H2H
Advertisements: