18:06 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

F91 Dudelange Stats

F91 Dudelange
Team name: F91 Dudelange
Luxembourg National Division
?31/03 11:00F91 Dudelange -:- UNA Strassen Pred. H2H
LF15/03/19Jeunesse Esch

1

0:3 F91 Dudelange

1

[0-1] H2H
LF10/03/19US Mondorf-les-Bains 1:2 F91 Dudelange[0-1] H2H
DF03/03/19F91 Dudelange

1

5

1:1 Fola Esch

4

[1-1] H2H
LF24/02/19Red Boys Differdange

3

0:4 F91 Dudelange[0-2] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF16/02/19F91 Dudelange

1

4:1 FC 08 Hombrug

2

[3-1] H2H
DF07/02/19Jumilla 0:0 F91 Dudelange[0-0] H2H
DF04/02/19Zenit St. Petersburg

1

0:0 F91 Dudelange[0-0] H2H
DS30/01/19F91 Dudelange 0:0 Swift Hesperange H2H
WF09:00Saarbrucken 3:1 F91 Dudelange[2-0] H2H
WF19/01/19F91 Dudelange 2:0 Eintracht Trier[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
UEFA Europa League
DF13/12/18F91 Dudelange

2

0:0 Real Betis[0-0] H2H
Luxembourg Cup
WF09/12/18F91 Dudelange

2

2:1 Fola Esch

2

[1-0] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
WF02/12/18F91 Dudelange 4:1 Hostert[2-0] H2H
UEFA Europa League
WF29/11/18AC Milan

2

5:2 F91 Dudelange

3

[1-1] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
DF25/11/18Victoria Rosport 2:2 F91 Dudelange[1-0] H2H
WF11/11/18F91 Dudelange 4:2 Etzella Ettelbruck[3-1] H2H
UEFA Europa League
WF08/11/18Olympiakos Piraeus

1

5:1 F91 Dudelange

2

[4-0] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
LF04/11/18US Rumelange 2:9 F91 Dudelange[2-5] H2H
LF31/10/18F91 Dudelange 1:3 Jeunesse Esch[0-1] H2H
Luxembourg Cup
LF28/10/18US Sandweiler 0:6 F91 Dudelange[0-2] H2H
UEFA Europa League
LF25/10/18F91 Dudelange

1

0:2 Olympiakos Piraeus

2

[0-0] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
DS20/10/18F91 Dudelange 0:0 Progres Niedercorn H2H
DF07/10/18Racing Union

1

1:1 F91 Dudelange[1-1] H2H
UEFA Europa League
WF04/10/18Real Betis

1

3:0 F91 Dudelange

3

[0-0] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
WF30/09/18F91 Dudelange

1

6:1 CS Petange

1

[1-1] H2H
LF26/09/18Fola Esch 1:2 F91 Dudelange[1-0] H2H
UEFA Europa League
LF20/09/18F91 Dudelange

2

0:1 AC Milan

2

[0-0] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
LF16/09/18UNA Strassen 0:2 F91 Dudelange[0-1] H2H
UEFA Europa League
LF30/08/18CFR Cluj

3

2:3 F91 Dudelange[0-0] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
LF26/08/18F91 Dudelange

1

1:4 US Mondorf-les-Bains[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
UEFA Europa League
WF23/08/18F91 Dudelange

1

2:0 CFR Cluj

4

[0-0] H2H
DF16/08/18F91 Dudelange

3

2:2 Legia Warszawa

1

2

[2-1] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
LF13/08/18F91 Dudelange

4

0:2 Red Boys Differdange

2

[0-2] H2H
UEFA Europa League
LF09/08/18Legia Warszawa

1

1

1:2 F91 Dudelange

2

[1-1] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
LF06/08/18Hamm RM Benfica FC

2

1:3 F91 Dudelange

1

[0-2] H2H
UEFA Europa League
DF02/08/18De Rita Goni Lane

1

2

1:1 F91 Dudelange

4

[1-0] H2H
WF26/07/18F91 Dudelange

3

2:1 De Rita Goni Lane

1

5

[0-1] H2H
UEFA Champions League
WF17/07/18Fehervar Videoton

5

2:1 F91 Dudelange

1

2

[1-0] H2H
DF10/07/18F91 Dudelange 1:1 Fehervar Videoton

2

[0-1] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
WF19/05/18F91 Dudelange 3:2 Hostert[2-2] H2H
LF13/05/18Red Boys Differdange

2

0:6 F91 Dudelange

1

1

[0-5] H2H
WF06/05/18F91 Dudelange 4:0 US Esch[1-0] H2H
LF29/04/18CS Petange

2

1:3 F91 Dudelange

1

[1-1] H2H
WF10:00F91 Dudelange 3:2 UNA Strassen[2-1] H2H
LF15/04/18Fola Esch

3

2:3 F91 Dudelange[2-1] H2H
WF11/04/18F91 Dudelange 4:0 Hamm RM Benfica FC[3-0] H2H
WF08/04/18F91 Dudelange 2:0 Racing Union[0-0] H2H
LF31/03/18Progres Niedercorn

4

1:3 F91 Dudelange

4

[0-2] H2H
WF18/03/18F91 Dudelange 4:0 Victoria Rosport[3-0] H2H
WF14/03/18Jeunesse Esch 3:1 F91 Dudelange[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
DS10/03/18Rodange 91 0:0 F91 Dudelange H2H
WF07/03/18F91 Dudelange 4:2 US Mondorf-les-Bains[1-1] H2H
WF18/02/18F91 Dudelange

1

2:1 CS Petange[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF01/02/18F91 Dudelange

3

0:0 Orebro

1

[0-0] H2H
DF30/01/18F91 Dudelange

1

1

3:3 Meixian Hakka

2

[3-1] H2H
WF19/01/18F91 Dudelange 3:2 Eintracht Trier[1-1] H2H
LF16/01/18F91 Dudelange 1:3 Saarbrucken[1-0] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
DS26/11/17F91 Dudelange 0:0 Red Boys Differdange H2H
LF19/11/17US Esch 1:6 F91 Dudelange[0-2] H2H
DS12/11/17F91 Dudelange 0:0 CS Petange H2H
International Club Friendly
LF09/11/17FSV Mainz 05

1

3:5 F91 Dudelange

2

[1-4] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
LF05/11/17UNA Strassen

1

1:4 F91 Dudelange[0-2] H2H
Luxembourg Cup
DF29/10/17F91 Dudelange 3:3 Progres Niedercorn[1-2] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
WF10:00F91 Dudelange

1

4:3 Fola Esch[2-0] H2H
DF15/10/17Racing Union 1:1 F91 Dudelange[1-1] H2H
DS30/09/17F91 Dudelange 0:0 Progres Niedercorn H2H
DS17/09/17Victoria Rosport : F91 Dudelange H2H
WF10/09/17F91 Dudelange

1

7:0 Rodange 91

1

3

[4-0] H2H
DS27/08/17Hamm RM Benfica FC : F91 Dudelange H2H
DS20/08/17F91 Dudelange : Jeunesse Esch H2H
Advertisements:
LF13/08/17US Mondorf-les-Bains

2

0:2 F91 Dudelange

1

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF10:00F91 Dudelange 4:3 Sedan[2-1] H2H
UEFA Champions League
LF19/07/17F91 Dudelange

1

0:1 APOEL Nicosia

2

[0-1] H2H
WF12/07/17APOEL Nicosia

2

1:0 F91 Dudelange

3

[0-0] H2H
Luxembourg Cup
WF28/05/17F91 Dudelange

2

4:1 Fola Esch

1

[1-0] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
LF21/05/17Jeunesse Canach

1

0:2 F91 Dudelange[0-1] H2H
WF14/05/17F91 Dudelange 5:2 Fola Esch

4

[2-1] H2H
LF07/05/17Jeunesse Esch

1

0:3 F91 Dudelange

2

[0-2] H2H
WF30/04/17F91 Dudelange

1

3:2 US Rumelange

1

3

[1-1] H2H
DF23/04/17UNA Strassen : F91 Dudelange[-] H2H
LF02/04/17Progres Niedercorn

2

1:2 F91 Dudelange

1

[0-1] H2H
DS05/03/17F91 Dudelange : Hamm RM Benfica FC H2H
DS25/02/17US Mondorf-les-Bains : F91 Dudelange H2H
DS19/02/17F91 Dudelange : CS Petange H2H
DF12/02/17UN Kaerjeng 97

2

1:1 F91 Dudelange

2

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF27/01/17Daejeon Citizen 1:2 F91 Dudelange[1-1] H2H
LF24/01/17Shanghai Shenxin

3

2:5 F91 Dudelange

2

[1-1] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
DS10/12/16Fola Esch : F91 Dudelange H2H
DS04/12/16F91 Dudelange : Jeunesse Esch H2H
DS27/11/16US Rumelange : F91 Dudelange H2H
Advertisements:
DF21/08/16CS Petange

3

1:1 F91 Dudelange

1

[1-1] H2H
UEFA Champions League
DF20/07/16F91 Dudelange

2

1:1 Qarabag

4

[0-0] H2H
DF20/07/16F91 Dudelange 1:1 Qarabag[0-0] H2H
WF12/07/16Qarabag

3

2:0 F91 Dudelange

3

[2-0] H2H
Luxembourg Cup
WF29/05/16F91 Dudelange

3

1:0 US Mondorf-les-Bains

3

[1-0] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
DF10:00F91 Dudelange 1:1 FC Wiltz 71[0-1] H2H
DF08:00F91 Dudelange 1:1 FC Wiltz 71[0-1] H2H
DF13/05/16US Mondorf-les-Bains 0:0 F91 Dudelange[0-0] H2H
DF13/05/16US Mondorf-les-Bains 0:0 F91 Dudelange[0-0] H2H
LF08/05/16F91 Dudelange 0:1 Red Boys Differdange[0-1] H2H
LF08/05/16F91 Dudelange 0:1 Red Boys Differdange[0-1] H2H
Luxembourg Cup
DF05/05/16F91 Dudelange 0:0 Union Titus Petange[0-0] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
WF30/04/16Fola Esch 3:1 F91 Dudelange[2-0] H2H
WF24/04/16F91 Dudelange 4:3 US Rumelange

1

[2-1] H2H
WF24/04/16F91 Dudelange 4:3 US Rumelange[2-1] H2H
Luxembourg Cup
DF20/04/16UN Kaerjeng 97

1

2:2 F91 Dudelange

1

[1-2] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
LF17/04/16Racing Union

1

0:2 F91 Dudelange

2

[0-1] H2H
LF17/04/16Racing Union 0:2 F91 Dudelange[0-1] H2H
LF10/04/16Etzella Ettelbruck 0:5 F91 Dudelange[0-2] H2H
LF10/04/16Etzella Ettelbruck 0:5 F91 Dudelange[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
WF03/04/16F91 Dudelange 2:0 CS Grevenmacher[0-0] H2H
WF03/04/16F91 Dudelange 2:0 CS Grevenmacher[0-0] H2H
LF19/03/16Progres Niedercorn

1

0:3 F91 Dudelange

2

[0-0] H2H
LF19/03/16Progres Niedercorn 0:3 F91 Dudelange[0-0] H2H
WF13/03/16F91 Dudelange 2:1 Hamm RM Benfica FC

1

[2-0] H2H
WF13/03/16F91 Dudelange 2:1 Hamm RM Benfica FC

1

[2-0] H2H
LF04/03/16Jeunesse Esch

2

1:2 F91 Dudelange

2

[0-1] H2H
LF04/03/16Jeunesse Esch 1:2 F91 Dudelange[0-1] H2H
WF28/02/16F91 Dudelange 1:0 UNA Strassen[1-0] H2H
LF21/02/16Victoria Rosport 1:2 F91 Dudelange[0-0] H2H
LF21/02/16Victoria Rosport 1:2 F91 Dudelange[0-0] H2H
Luxembourg Cup
LF06/12/15Jeunesse Esch 0:5 F91 Dudelange[0-3] H2H
LF06/12/15Jeunesse Esch 0:5 F91 Dudelange[0-3] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
WF29/11/15F91 Dudelange 3:0 US Mondorf-les-Bains[3-0] H2H
Luxembourg Cup
DF10:00FC Erpeldange 72 0:0 F91 Dudelange[0-1] H2H
LF08:00FC Erpeldange 72 0:2 F91 Dudelange[0-1] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
DF08/11/15Red Boys Differdange

4

0:0 F91 Dudelange

1

6

[0-2] H2H
DF08/11/15Red Boys Differdange 2:2 F91 Dudelange

1

[0-2] H2H
WF31/10/15F91 Dudelange 2:0 Fola Esch[0-0] H2H
WF31/10/15F91 Dudelange 2:0 Fola Esch[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
LF25/10/15US Rumelange 2:4 F91 Dudelange[1-1] H2H
LF25/10/15US Rumelange 2:4 F91 Dudelange[1-1] H2H
DF18/10/15F91 Dudelange 0:0 Racing Union[-] H2H
WF18/10/15F91 Dudelange 4:2 Racing Union

1

[2-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF09/10/15Red Star Waasland 0:0 F91 Dudelange[0-0] H2H
DF09/10/15Red Star Waasland 0:0 F91 Dudelange[0-0] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
WF27/09/15F91 Dudelange 6:0 Etzella Ettelbruck[3-0] H2H
WF27/09/15F91 Dudelange 6:0 Etzella Ettelbruck[3-0] H2H
LF20/09/15CS Grevenmacher 0:1 F91 Dudelange[0-1] H2H
LF20/09/15CS Grevenmacher 0:1 F91 Dudelange[0-1] H2H
DF13/09/15F91 Dudelange 0:0 Progres Niedercorn[-] H2H
WF13/09/15F91 Dudelange 2:1 Progres Niedercorn[0-0] H2H
DF27/08/15Hamm RM Benfica FC 0:0 F91 Dudelange

1

[0-0] H2H
DF27/08/15Hamm RM Benfica FC 0:0 F91 Dudelange

1

[0-0] H2H
WF23/08/15F91 Dudelange 1:0 Jeunesse Esch[1-0] H2H
WF23/08/15F91 Dudelange 1:0 Jeunesse Esch[1-0] H2H
DF16/08/15UNA Strassen 2:2 F91 Dudelange[1-1] H2H
DF16/08/15UNA Strassen 2:2 F91 Dudelange[1-1] H2H
WF09/08/15F91 Dudelange 7:1 Victoria Rosport[3-1] H2H
WF09/08/15F91 Dudelange 7:1 Victoria Rosport[3-1] H2H
LF02/08/15FC Wiltz 71

1

0:6 F91 Dudelange[0-2] H2H
LF02/08/15FC Wiltz 71

1

0:6 F91 Dudelange[0-2] H2H
UEFA Europa League
WF09/07/15F91 Dudelange

3

2:1 UC Dublin

1

2

[2-1] H2H
WF09/07/15F91 Dudelange 2:1 UC Dublin

1

[2-1] H2H
WF02/07/15UC Dublin

2

1:0 F91 Dudelange

2

[1-0] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
WF23/05/15FC Wiltz 71 3:0 F91 Dudelange[1-0] H2H
WF23/05/15FC Wiltz 71 3:0 F91 Dudelange[1-0] H2H
WF17/05/15F91 Dudelange 3:0 Jeunesse Canach

1

[1-0] H2H
WF17/05/15F91 Dudelange 3:0 Jeunesse Canach

1

[1-0] H2H
DF10/05/15Fola Esch 0:0 F91 Dudelange[-] H2H
WF10/05/15Fola Esch 1:0 F91 Dudelange

1

[0-0] H2H
WF03/05/15F91 Dudelange 2:0 US Rumelange[1-0] H2H
WF03/05/15F91 Dudelange 2:0 US Rumelange[1-0] H2H
LF26/04/15Progres Niedercorn 1:2 F91 Dudelange

1

[1-1] H2H
LF26/04/15Progres Niedercorn 1:2 F91 Dudelange

1

[1-1] H2H
LF19/04/15F91 Dudelange

1

2:3 UN Kaerjeng 97

1

[0-0] H2H
LF19/04/15F91 Dudelange

1

2:3 UN Kaerjeng 97

1

[0-0] H2H
DF12/04/15F91 Dudelange 0:0 Victoria Rosport[-] H2H
WF12/04/15F91 Dudelange 4:0 Victoria Rosport[1-0] H2H
LF08/04/15CS Grevenmacher 0:2 F91 Dudelange[0-1] H2H
LF08/04/15CS Grevenmacher 0:2 F91 Dudelange[0-1] H2H
WF19/03/15F91 Dudelange 2:0 Etzella Ettelbruck[0-0] H2H
WF19/03/15F91 Dudelange 2:0 Etzella Ettelbruck[0-0] H2H
LF13/03/15Jeunesse Esch 0:4 F91 Dudelange[0-2] H2H
LF13/03/15Jeunesse Esch 0:4 F91 Dudelange[0-2] H2H
DF08/03/15F91 Dudelange 0:0 Red Boys Differdange[-] H2H
WF08/03/15F91 Dudelange

2

2:1 Red Boys Differdange

2

[1-0] H2H
Kuwaiti Premier League
LF01/03/15US Mondorf-les-Bains 0:5 F91 Dudelange[0-1] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
LF01/03/15US Mondorf-les-Bains 0:5 F91 Dudelange[0-1] H2H
WF08:00F91 Dudelange 3:1 Hostert[2-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF23/01/15Seleccion AFE 3:2 F91 Dudelange[2-2] H2H
WF23/01/15Seleccion AFE 3:2 F91 Dudelange[2-2] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
DF23/11/14Jeunesse Canach 0:0 F91 Dudelange[0-0] H2H
LF02/11/14F91 Dudelange 0:2 Fola Esch[0-0] H2H
DF26/10/14US Rumelange 1:1 F91 Dudelange[1-0] H2H
WF19/10/14F91 Dudelange 1:0 Progres Niedercorn[0-0] H2H
LF02/10/14UN Kaerjeng 97 0:5 F91 Dudelange[0-0] H2H
LF28/09/14Victoria Rosport 1:2 F91 Dudelange

1

[0-1] H2H
WF21/09/14F91 Dudelange 5:0 CS Grevenmacher[2-0] H2H
DF14/09/14Etzella Ettelbruck 0:0 F91 Dudelange[0-0] H2H
DF28/08/14F91 Dudelange 2:2 Jeunesse Esch[0-2] H2H
DF24/08/14Red Boys Differdange 1:1 F91 Dudelange[1-0] H2H
DF17/08/14F91 Dudelange

1

0:0 US Mondorf-les-Bains[0-0] H2H
LF09/08/14Hostert 1:4 F91 Dudelange[0-2] H2H
WF03/08/14F91 Dudelange 3:0 FC Wiltz 71

1

[1-0] H2H
UEFA Champions League
DF09:59F91 Dudelange 1:1 Ludogorets Razgrad[0-0] H2H
Luxembourg Cup
WF23/05/14Red Boys Differdange 2:0 F91 Dudelange

1

[1-0] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
WF18/05/14F91 Dudelange 3:0 Fola Esch[1-0] H2H
WF11/05/14Jeunesse Canach

1

4:3 F91 Dudelange

1

[1-1] H2H
Luxembourg Cup
WF08/05/14F91 Dudelange

1

3:1 Progres Niedercorn

1

[2-0] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
WF04/05/14F91 Dudelange 5:0 Racing Union[2-0] H2H
Luxembourg Cup
LF01/05/14Rodange 91 1:2 F91 Dudelange[0-0] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
LF01/05/14Red Boys Differdange 0:1 F91 Dudelange[0-0] H2H
WF27/04/14F91 Dudelange 2:0 CS Grevenmacher[1-0] H2H
LF19/04/14Swift Hesperange 0:3 F91 Dudelange[0-1] H2H
DF13/04/14Jeunesse Esch 2:2 F91 Dudelange[1-1] H2H
WF06/04/14F91 Dudelange 2:1 FC Wiltz 71[0-0] H2H
LF30/03/14Hamm RM Benfica FC 2:3 F91 Dudelange[1-1] H2H
WF23/03/14F91 Dudelange 3:0 US Rumelange

1

[2-0] H2H
LF16/03/14Progres Niedercorn 0:3 F91 Dudelange[0-1] H2H
WF09/03/14F91 Dudelange 2:0 Etzella Ettelbruck[0-0] H2H
LF23/02/14UN Kaerjeng 97 0:2 F91 Dudelange[0-0] H2H
Luxembourg Cup
LF01/12/13ES Schouweiler 0:7 F91 Dudelange[0-2] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
LF24/11/13F91 Dudelange 1:2 Jeunesse Canach[1-2] H2H
DF10/11/13Racing Union

1

0:0 F91 Dudelange[0-0] H2H
WF03/11/13F91 Dudelange

1

2:1 Red Boys Differdange

1

[1-1] H2H
LF27/10/13CS Grevenmacher

1

1:2 F91 Dudelange[1-1] H2H
WF20/10/13F91 Dudelange 3:1 Swift Hesperange

1

[2-0] H2H
DF03/10/13F91 Dudelange 1:1 Jeunesse Esch

2

[1-0] H2H
LF29/09/13FC Wiltz 71 1:7 F91 Dudelange

1

[0-4] H2H
WF08:00F91 Dudelange 5:0 Hamm RM Benfica FC[2-0] H2H
LF15/09/13US Rumelange 0:2 F91 Dudelange

1

[0-1] H2H
LF25/08/13F91 Dudelange

3

0:2 Progres Niedercorn[0-1] H2H
LF18/08/13Etzella Ettelbruck 1:4 F91 Dudelange[0-3] H2H
DF10/08/13F91 Dudelange 1:1 UN Kaerjeng 97[0-0] H2H
LF04/08/13Fola Esch

1

1:2 F91 Dudelange[1-2] H2H
UEFA Europa League
DF11/07/13F91 Dudelange 0:0 FC Milsami[0-0] H2H
WF04/07/13FC Milsami 1:0 F91 Dudelange[1-0] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
WF26/05/13F91 Dudelange 4:3 Etzella Ettelbruck[3-1] H2H
LF11:30CS Petange 0:4 F91 Dudelange[0-1] H2H
WF12/05/13F91 Dudelange

1

2:1 Racing Union[0-0] H2H
WF05/05/13Red Boys Differdange 2:1 F91 Dudelange[2-0] H2H
LF27/04/13FC Wiltz 71

1

1:2 F91 Dudelange[0-1] H2H
DF21/04/13F91 Dudelange

1

0:0 Fola Esch

1

[0-0] H2H
DF17/04/13Jeunesse Canach 1:1 F91 Dudelange[0-1] H2H
DF13/04/13Progres Niedercorn 1:1 F91 Dudelange[1-1] H2H
WF07/04/13F91 Dudelange 3:0 Union Kayl Tetange[2-0] H2H
WF30/03/13F91 Dudelange 2:1 UN Kaerjeng 97[2-0] H2H
WF10/03/13F91 Dudelange 1:0 Hamm RM Benfica FC[1-0] H2H
LF06/03/13Jeunesse Esch 0:3 F91 Dudelange[0-2] H2H
DF03/03/13CS Grevenmacher 0:0 F91 Dudelange[0-0] H2H
WF25/11/12F91 Dudelange 2:1 CS Petange[0-1] H2H
DF10/11/12Racing Union 1:1 F91 Dudelange[0-0] H2H
WF04/11/12F91 Dudelange 3:0 Red Boys Differdange[2-0] H2H
WF28/10/12F91 Dudelange 7:1 FC Wiltz 71[3-0] H2H
LF21/10/12Fola Esch 1:2 F91 Dudelange[1-0] H2H
LF03/10/12F91 Dudelange 0:1 Jeunesse Canach[0-1] H2H
LF30/09/12UN Kaerjeng 97 1:3 F91 Dudelange[0-2] H2H
LF26/09/12F91 Dudelange 0:1 Jeunesse Esch[0-1] H2H
WF23/09/12F91 Dudelange 3:0 Progres Niedercorn[0-0] H2H
DF16/09/12Hamm RM Benfica FC 1:1 F91 Dudelange[1-0] H2H
UEFA Europa League
WF30/08/12Hapoel Tel Aviv 4:0 F91 Dudelange[0-0] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
DF26/08/12F91 Dudelange 1:1 CS Grevenmacher[1-0] H2H
UEFA Europa League
LF23/08/12F91 Dudelange 1:3 Hapoel Tel Aviv[1-3] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
LF19/08/12Union Kayl Tetange 1:5 F91 Dudelange[0-3] H2H
UEFA Champions League
LF08/08/12F91 Dudelange 0:1 Maribor[0-0] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
LF05/08/12Etzella Ettelbruck 0:1 F91 Dudelange[0-0] H2H
UEFA Champions League
WF01/08/12Maribor 4:1 F91 Dudelange[2-0] H2H
WF24/07/12Red Bull Salzburg 4:3 F91 Dudelange

1

[2-1] H2H
WF17/07/12F91 Dudelange 1:0 Red Bull Salzburg

1

[0-0] H2H
LF10/07/12Tre Penne 0:4 F91 Dudelange[0-4] H2H
WF03/07/12F91 Dudelange 7:0 Tre Penne[2-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF23/06/12SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:1 F91 Dudelange[0-0] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
WF13/05/12Racing Union 2:0 F91 Dudelange[0-0] H2H
WF06/05/12F91 Dudelange 4:1 UN Kaerjeng 97[2-0] H2H
DF29/04/12CS Petange 0:0 F91 Dudelange[0-0] H2H
WF08:00F91 Dudelange 2:1 Swift Hesperange[1-1] H2H
LF15/04/12US Rumelange 0:6 F91 Dudelange[0-2] H2H
DF07/04/12F91 Dudelange 1:1 Red Boys Differdange[0-0] H2H
WF01/04/12Jeunesse Esch 2:1 F91 Dudelange[1-1] H2H
WF25/03/12F91 Dudelange 1:0 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-0] H2H
WF21/03/12F91 Dudelange 2:0 Union Kayl Tetange[1-0] H2H
LF17/03/12CS Grevenmacher 0:2 F91 Dudelange[0-0] H2H
WF11/03/12F91 Dudelange 3:0 Hostert[2-0] H2H
LF04/03/12Progres Niedercorn 1:2 F91 Dudelange[0-0] H2H
WF25/02/12F91 Dudelange 1:0 Fola Esch[0-0] H2H
DF20/11/11UN Kaerjeng 97 0:0 F91 Dudelange[0-0] H2H
WF06/11/11F91 Dudelange 10:0 CS Petange[6-0] H2H
LF30/10/11Swift Hesperange 0:3 F91 Dudelange[0-2] H2H
WF23/10/11F91 Dudelange 2:0 US Rumelange[1-0] H2H
WF16/10/11Red Boys Differdange 3:1 F91 Dudelange[2-0] H2H
DF01/10/11F91 Dudelange 3:3 Jeunesse Esch[1-0] H2H
LF25/09/11Hamm RM Benfica FC 1:4 F91 Dudelange[1-1] H2H
LF17/09/11Union Kayl Tetange 1:3 F91 Dudelange[0-3] H2H
DF11/09/11F91 Dudelange 1:1 CS Grevenmacher[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF03/09/11Metz 10:0 F91 Dudelange[3-0] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
LF24/08/11Hostert 1:9 F91 Dudelange[0-5] H2H
WF20/08/11F91 Dudelange 5:0 Progres Niedercorn[1-0] H2H
DF14/08/11Fola Esch 1:1 F91 Dudelange[0-1] H2H
LF06/08/11F91 Dudelange 0:1 Racing Union[0-0] H2H
UEFA Champions League
LF19/07/11F91 Dudelange

2

1:3 Maribor[0-1] H2H
WF12/07/11Maribor 2:0 F91 Dudelange[2-0] H2H
WF05/07/11F91 Dudelange 2:0 FC Santa Coloma[0-0] H2H
LF28/06/11FC Santa Coloma 0:2 F91 Dudelange[0-0] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
LF21/05/11F91 Dudelange 3:4 Red Boys Differdange[0-0] H2H
LF14/05/11Hamm RM Benfica FC 0:1 F91 Dudelange[0-0] H2H
WF07/05/11F91 Dudelange 3:0 CS Petange[1-0] H2H
DF29/04/11Etzella Ettelbruck 1:1 F91 Dudelange[0-0] H2H
LF16/04/11F91 Dudelange 0:3 CS Grevenmacher[0-0] H2H
WF09/04/11Jeunesse Esch 1:0 F91 Dudelange[1-0] H2H
WF19/03/11F91 Dudelange 5:1 Progres Niedercorn[3-1] H2H
LF13/03/11Racing Union 0:2 F91 Dudelange[0-0] H2H
LF05/03/11F91 Dudelange 1:2 UN Kaerjeng 97[1-1] H2H
DF27/02/11Jeunesse Canach 2:2 F91 Dudelange[1-1] H2H
LF19/02/11Fola Esch 0:3 F91 Dudelange[0-2] H2H
LF28/11/10Swift Hesperange 0:3 F91 Dudelange[0-1] H2H
WF21/11/10F91 Dudelange 15:0 FC Wiltz 71[8-0] H2H
WF07/11/10F91 Dudelange 4:2 Hamm RM Benfica FC[4-0] H2H
WF31/10/10CS Petange 1:0 F91 Dudelange[1-0] H2H
WF24/10/10F91 Dudelange 4:1 Etzella Ettelbruck[0-0] H2H
LF17/10/10CS Grevenmacher 0:3 F91 Dudelange[0-3] H2H
WF02/10/10F91 Dudelange 2:0 Jeunesse Esch[0-0] H2H
LF26/09/10Progres Niedercorn 1:5 F91 Dudelange[0-0] H2H
WF11:30F91 Dudelange 3:2 Racing Union[3-0] H2H
LF19/09/10UN Kaerjeng 97 1:3 F91 Dudelange[1-0] H2H
WF12/09/10F91 Dudelange 2:0 Jeunesse Canach[0-0] H2H
WF28/08/10F91 Dudelange 2:0 Swift Hesperange[2-0] H2H
LF21/08/10FC Wiltz 71 1:4 F91 Dudelange[0-0] H2H
WF15/08/10F91 Dudelange 3:0 Fola Esch[0-0] H2H
LF08/08/10Red Boys Differdange 0:1 F91 Dudelange[0-1] H2H
UEFA Europa League
WF08/07/10F91 Dudelange 2:1 Randers FC

1

[1-1] H2H
WF01/07/10Randers FC 6:1 F91 Dudelange[3-0] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
DF21/05/10F91 Dudelange 3:3 Fola Esch[3-2] H2H
LF16/05/10Mondercange 0:9 F91 Dudelange[0-0] H2H
WF09/05/10F91 Dudelange 5:0 CS Grevenmacher[0-0] H2H
WF25/04/10UN Kaerjeng 97 1:0 F91 Dudelange[0-0] H2H
WF18/04/10F91 Dudelange 1:0 Racing Union[0-0] H2H
LF11/04/10US Rumelange 0:5 F91 Dudelange[0-1] H2H
WF28/03/10F91 Dudelange 4:0 Jeunesse Esch[2-0] H2H
LF21/03/10Red Boys Differdange 0:1 F91 Dudelange[0-0] H2H
WF14/03/10F91 Dudelange 4:1 Swift Hesperange[0-0] H2H
LF07/03/10Etzella Ettelbruck 1:2 F91 Dudelange[0-0] H2H
WF06/12/09Hamm RM Benfica FC 4:2 F91 Dudelange[0-0] H2H
WF29/11/09F91 Dudelange 2:1 Progres Niedercorn[0-0] H2H
WF25/11/09F91 Dudelange 1:0 Mondercange[0-0] H2H
LF08:00CS Petange 0:1 F91 Dudelange[0-1] H2H
WF31/10/09CS Grevenmacher 1:0 F91 Dudelange[0-0] H2H
DF25/10/09F91 Dudelange 1:1 UN Kaerjeng 97[0-0] H2H
DF18/10/09Racing Union 2:2 F91 Dudelange[0-0] H2H
DF04/10/09F91 Dudelange 0:0 US Rumelange[0-0] H2H
DF27/09/09Jeunesse Esch 1:1 F91 Dudelange[0-0] H2H
WF20/09/09F91 Dudelange 3:1 Red Boys Differdange[1-1] H2H
LF13/09/09Swift Hesperange 0:2 F91 Dudelange[0-0] H2H
DF30/08/09F91 Dudelange 1:1 Etzella Ettelbruck[1-0] H2H
WF11:30Progres Niedercorn 4:2 F91 Dudelange[1-1] H2H
WF16/08/09F91 Dudelange 2:0 CS Petange[1-0] H2H
WF08/08/09F91 Dudelange 3:0 Hamm RM Benfica FC[1-0] H2H
LF02/08/09Fola Esch 1:3 F91 Dudelange[0-0] H2H
UEFA Champions League
LF09:59F91 Dudelange

1

1:3 FK Ventspils[1-1] H2H
WF15/07/09FK Ventspils 3:0 F91 Dudelange[0-0] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
DF24/05/09Jeunesse Esch 1:1 F91 Dudelange[0-0] H2H
WF17/05/09F91 Dudelange 9:0 Sporting Steinfort[0-0] H2H
LF10/05/09Swift Hesperange 0:1 F91 Dudelange[0-0] H2H
WF26/04/09F91 Dudelange 2:0 Etzella Ettelbruck[0-0] H2H
LF19/04/09Beggen Avenir 0:2 F91 Dudelange[0-1] H2H
LF05/04/09F91 Dudelange 1:2 Red Boys Differdange[1-1] H2H
LF09:00Racing Union 0:2 F91 Dudelange[0-0] H2H
WF15/03/09F91 Dudelange 4:3 Fola Esch[0-0] H2H
DF08/03/09CS Grevenmacher 0:0 F91 Dudelange[0-0] H2H
WF01/03/09F91 Dudelange 3:1 UN Kaerjeng 97[1-0] H2H
LF07/12/08US Rumelange 0:1 F91 Dudelange[0-0] H2H
WF30/11/08F91 Dudelange 3:0 Progres Niedercorn[2-0] H2H
DF16/11/08F91 Dudelange 1:1 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-0] H2H
LF09/11/08Sporting Steinfort 0:3 F91 Dudelange[0-2] H2H
WF02/11/08F91 Dudelange 4:2 Swift Hesperange[3-1] H2H
LF26/10/08Etzella Ettelbruck 0:3 F91 Dudelange[0-0] H2H
WF19/10/08F91 Dudelange 5:0 Beggen Avenir[4-0] H2H
LF05/10/08Red Boys Differdange 1:4 F91 Dudelange[0-1] H2H
WF28/09/08F91 Dudelange 6:0 Racing Union[2-0] H2H
LF21/09/08Fola Esch 0:2 F91 Dudelange[0-0] H2H
LF14/09/08F91 Dudelange 1:3 CS Grevenmacher[0-1] H2H
LF31/08/08UN Kaerjeng 97 0:3 F91 Dudelange[0-1] H2H
DF24/08/08Progres Niedercorn 1:1 F91 Dudelange[0-0] H2H
WF17/08/08F91 Dudelange 3:2 US Rumelange[1-1] H2H
DF10/08/08Hamm RM Benfica FC 1:1 F91 Dudelange[1-0] H2H
WF03/08/08F91 Dudelange 4:0 Jeunesse Esch[2-0] H2H
UEFA Champions League
WF23/07/08Domzale 2:0 F91 Dudelange[0-0] H2H
LF15/07/08F91 Dudelange 0:1 Domzale[0-0] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
LF18/05/08UN Kaerjeng 97 0:4 F91 Dudelange[0-0] H2H
WF04/05/08F91 Dudelange 2:0 Red Boys Differdange[0-0] H2H
DF27/04/08Jeunesse Esch 1:1 F91 Dudelange[0-0] H2H
WF23/04/08F91 Dudelange 7:1 Etzella Ettelbruck[3-0] H2H
LF06/04/08FC Wiltz 71 0:2 F91 Dudelange[0-2] H2H
DF29/03/08F91 Dudelange 1:1 Racing Union[0-0] H2H
LF16/03/08CS Grevenmacher 0:2 F91 Dudelange[0-0] H2H
WF09/03/08F91 Dudelange 1:0 CS Petange[0-0] H2H
LF02/03/08Progres Niedercorn 1:5 F91 Dudelange[0-3] H2H
WF24/02/08Beggen Avenir 1:0 F91 Dudelange[0-0] H2H
WF17/02/08F91 Dudelange 3:0 Hamm RM Benfica FC[1-0] H2H
WF02/12/07F91 Dudelange 2:0 Swift Hesperange[0-0] H2H
WF25/11/07F91 Dudelange 3:0 Victoria Rosport[0-0] H2H
LF11/11/07Red Boys Differdange 2:4 F91 Dudelange[0-3] H2H
WF04/11/07F91 Dudelange 6:2 Jeunesse Esch[4-2] H2H
LF28/10/07Etzella Ettelbruck 1:3 F91 Dudelange[1-1] H2H
WF21/10/07F91 Dudelange 1:0 FC Wiltz 71[0-0] H2H
LF07/10/07Racing Union 0:2 F91 Dudelange[0-0] H2H
WF30/09/07F91 Dudelange 1:0 CS Grevenmacher[0-0] H2H
LF23/09/07CS Petange 0:4 F91 Dudelange[0-0] H2H
WF16/09/07F91 Dudelange 4:1 Progres Niedercorn[2-1] H2H
LF02/09/07Hamm RM Benfica FC 1:5 F91 Dudelange[0-0] H2H
WF26/08/07F91 Dudelange 1:0 Beggen Avenir[0-0] H2H
LF18/08/07Swift Hesperange 0:2 F91 Dudelange[0-0] H2H
LF12/08/07Victoria Rosport 0:7 F91 Dudelange[0-3] H2H
WF05/08/07F91 Dudelange 1:0 UN Kaerjeng 97[0-0] H2H
UEFA Champions League
WF25/07/07MSK Zilina 5:4 F91 Dudelange[3-1] H2H
LF18/07/07F91 Dudelange 1:2 MSK Zilina[1-0] H2H
DF18/07/06Rabotnicki Skopje 0:0 F91 Dudelange[0-0] H2H
LF11/07/06F91 Dudelange 0:1 Rabotnicki Skopje[0-0] H2H
WF03/08/05Rapid Wien 3:2 F91 Dudelange[0-2] H2H
LF27/07/05F91 Dudelange 1:6 Rapid Wien[1-4] H2H
LF20/07/05HSK Zrinjski Mostar 0:1 F91 Dudelange[0-0] H2H
LF13/07/05F91 Dudelange 0:1 HSK Zrinjski Mostar[0-1] H2H
UEFA Europa League
LF29/07/04F91 Dudelange 1:2 Ekranas Panevezys

1

[0-1] H2H
WF15/07/04Ekranas Panevezys 1:0 F91 Dudelange[-] H2H
Advertisements: