07:02 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Erebuni Stats

Erebuni
Team name: Erebuni
K League Challenge League
?29/04 08:00Erebuni -:- Yerevan FC Pred. H2H
Bulgaria Premier League
?23/04 09:00Se Wan Boy -:- Erebuni Pred. H2H
Armenia Division 2
DS15/04/19Erebuni 0:0 Banants B H2H
WF07/04/19Ararat Yerevan II 3:0 Erebuni[0-0] H2H
WS01/04/19Ararat-Armenia B 3:0 Erebuni H2H
DS28/03/19Alashkert B Martuni 0:0 Erebuni H2H
DS11/03/19Erebuni 0:0 Shirak Gjumri B H2H
DS07/03/19Banants C 0:0 Erebuni H2H
LF04/03/19Erebuni 0:3 Rail Locomotive[0-0] H2H
WF08/12/18Gandzasar Kapan B 8:0 Erebuni[5-0] H2H
LF03/12/18Erebuni 1:3 Pyunik B

2

[1-2] H2H
Advertisements:
WF29/11/18Yerevan FC 3:0 Erebuni[0-0] H2H
LF26/11/18Erebuni

1

0:5 Se Wan Boy

1

[0-2] H2H
WF23/11/18Banants B

1

1:0 Erebuni

1

[1-0] H2H
LF05/11/18Erebuni

2

2:3 Ararat Yerevan II

2

[0-2] H2H
LF29/10/18Erebuni 1:2 Ararat-Armenia B

1

[1-0] H2H
LF19/10/18Erebuni

2

0:2 Alashkert B Martuni[0-0] H2H
WF08/10/18Shirak Gjumri B 5:0 Erebuni[2-0] H2H
LF01/10/18Erebuni

2

1:2 Banants C

3

[1-0] H2H
WF27/09/18Rail Locomotive

1

5:0 Erebuni

4

[1-0] H2H
DS24/09/18Erebuni : Gandzasar Kapan B H2H
WF18/09/18Pyunik B

2

3:0 Erebuni

1

[2-0] H2H
LF03/09/18Erebuni

1

2

1:7 Yerevan FC

2

[0-2] H2H
WF28/08/18Se Wan Boy 1:0 Erebuni

2

[0-0] H2H
LF24/08/18Erebuni

2

0:2 Banants B

2

[0-1] H2H
DF21/08/18Ararat Yerevan II 2:2 Erebuni[1-1] H2H
WF06/08/18Ararat-Armenia B 5:1 Erebuni[1-1] H2H
WF06/08/18Ararat-Armenia B 5:1 Erebuni[1-1] H2H
LF28/05/18Erebuni 1:5 FC Artsakh

1

[1-2] H2H
WF21/05/18Pyunik B 4:0 Erebuni[2-0] H2H
DF14/05/18Erebuni 2:2 FC Avan Academy

2

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF06/05/18Erebuni

2

4:0 Gandzasar Kapan B

1

[1-0] H2H
WF30/04/18Alashkert B Martuni 7:2 Erebuni[2-0] H2H
WF23/04/18Shirak Gjumri B 3:1 Erebuni

1

[1-0] H2H
LF16/04/18Erebuni

1

0:5 FC Lori

1

[0-4] H2H
WF09/04/18Ararat Yerevan II

2

7:2 Erebuni

4

[5-0] H2H
LF04/04/18Erebuni 1:3 Banants B[0-1] H2H
WF26/03/18FC Artsakh

2

12:0 Erebuni

2

[5-0] H2H
DF19/03/18Erebuni

1

1:1 Pyunik B

4

[1-0] H2H
WF12/03/18FC Avan Academy 8:0 Erebuni

1

[5-0] H2H
DF06/03/18Erebuni

2

1:1 Gandzasar Kapan B[0-0] H2H
DF04/12/17Alashkert B Martuni

4

1:1 Erebuni

1

[0-0] H2H
WF27/11/17Erebuni

2

3:1 Shirak Gjumri B

1

[2-0] H2H
WF20/11/17FC Lori

1

5:0 Erebuni

2

[2-0] H2H
WF06/11/17Erebuni

2

3:0 Ararat Yerevan II

3

[2-0] H2H
LF30/10/17Banants B

3

1:2 Erebuni

4

[1-0] H2H
LF23/10/17Erebuni 1:4 FC Artsakh[0-4] H2H
LF16/10/17Pyunik B

2

2:3 Erebuni

2

[1-3] H2H
LF03/10/17Erebuni

2

0:3 FC Avan Academy

2

[0-1] H2H
DS25/09/17Erebuni : FC Avan Academy H2H
WF18/09/17Gandzasar Kapan B

1

6

4:1 Erebuni

3

[3-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF11/09/17Erebuni

1

3:0 Alashkert B Martuni

1

[0-0] H2H
WF28/08/17Shirak Gjumri B 1:0 Erebuni

1

[0-0] H2H
LF21/08/17Erebuni

1

0:5 FC Lori

2

[0-1] H2H
WF14/08/17Ararat Yerevan II

1

2:0 Erebuni[1-0] H2H
LF07/08/17Erebuni

2

1:4 Banants B[0-3] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF01/08/17FC Artsakh

2

2:0 Erebuni[1-0] H2H
Armenia Division 2
DF29/05/17Ararat Yerevan II 0:0 Erebuni[0-0] H2H
WF08:00Erebuni 2:1 Gandzasar Kapan B[1-1] H2H
WF15/05/17Banants B 1:0 Erebuni[0-0] H2H
LF08/05/17Erebuni 0:2 Alashkert B Martuni[0-1] H2H
WF02/05/17Erebuni 1:0 Shirak Gjumri B[1-0] H2H
DS02/05/17Shirak Gjumri B : Erebuni H2H
DF25/04/17Pyunik B : Erebuni[-] H2H
LF18/04/17Erebuni

1

1:2 Ararat Yerevan II

1

3

[0-0] H2H
WF10/04/17Gandzasar Kapan B

3

2:0 Erebuni

1

[2-0] H2H
LF03/04/17Erebuni 0:5 Banants B

1

[0-2] H2H
LF02/12/16Erebuni 1:8 Pyunik B[0-3] H2H
WF29/11/16Ararat Yerevan II 2:1 Erebuni[0-0] H2H
WF24/11/16Banants B 6:0 Erebuni

1

[2-0] H2H
LF21/11/16Erebuni

1

1:2 Gandzasar Kapan B[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
DF31/10/16Erebuni 0:0 Alashkert B Martuni[-] H2H
WF24/10/16Shirak Gjumri B 4:2 Erebuni[2-1] H2H
DS14/10/16Erebuni 0:0 FC Kotayk Abovyan H2H
WF03/10/16Pyunik B

2

8:0 Erebuni

1

[3-0] H2H
LF26/09/16Erebuni

1

2:4 Ararat Yerevan II

3

[0-2] H2H
Armenia Cup
DS08:00Gandzasar Kapan 0:0 Erebuni H2H
Armenia Division 2
WF16/09/16Gandzasar Kapan B

2

2:1 Erebuni

2

[1-0] H2H
LF12/09/16Erebuni 0:4 Banants B[0-2] H2H
WF30/08/16Alashkert B Martuni

1

3

6:2 Erebuni

1

[1-1] H2H
LF09:00Erebuni

1

1:2 Shirak Gjumri B

1

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements: