22:56 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Dinamo Barnaul Stats

Dinamo Barnaul
Team name: Dinamo Barnaul
Russia Division 3
?28/04 09:00Irtysh 1946 Omsk -:- Dinamo Barnaul Pred. H2H
Russia Div 2 East
WF18/04/19SY Sakhalinsk

1

3

4:3 Dinamo Barnaul

3

[1-2] H2H
LF15/04/19Sibir b

2

0:1 Dinamo Barnaul

1

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF08/04/19Dinamo Barnaul 0:1 Novokuzneck[0-0] H2H
WF25/02/19Sibir Novosibirsk 5:0 Dinamo Barnaul[3-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
DF13/10/18Dinamo Barnaul

1

0:0 Zvezda Irkutsk

1

[0-0] H2H
WF10/10/18Dinamo Barnaul 2:1 FK Chita

2

[2-1] H2H
DF03/10/18Zvezda Irkutsk

1

4

0:0 Dinamo Barnaul

4

[0-0] H2H
DF30/09/18FK Chita

2

1:1 Dinamo Barnaul

1

[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF25/09/18Dinamo Barnaul

2

0:2 Gazovik Orenburg

3

[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF07:30Dinamo Barnaul

1

3

2:3 Sibir b

2

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
LF16/09/18Dinamo Barnaul

2

0:2 SY Sakhalinsk

1

[0-1] H2H
LF06/09/18Dinamo Barnaul

3

1:3 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[1-0] H2H
WF29/08/18Irtysh 1946 Omsk 1:0 Dinamo Barnaul

2

[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
DF22/08/18Dinamo Barnaul 0:0 Tom Tomsk

2

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
DF18/08/18SY Sakhalinsk

5

1:1 Dinamo Barnaul

1

[1-0] H2H
WF15/08/18Sibir b

2

3:1 Dinamo Barnaul

2

[0-0] H2H
WF07/08/18Dinamo Barnaul

2

3:0 FK Chita

2

[2-0] H2H
DF04/08/18Dinamo Barnaul 0:0 Zvezda Irkutsk[0-0] H2H
DF04/08/18Dinamo Barnaul 0:0 Zvezda Irkutsk[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
DF31/07/18Dinamo Barnaul

3

1:1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk

1

2

[0-0] H2H
LF24/07/18Novokuzneck 0:3 Dinamo Barnaul[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF14/07/18Dinamo Barnaul 1:0 Sibir b[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF27/05/18Irtysh 1946 Omsk

1

4

1:2 Dinamo Barnaul

1

[0-0] H2H
WF17/05/18SY Sakhalinsk

1

5:1 Dinamo Barnaul

3

[3-1] H2H
WF14/05/18Smena Komsomolsk

2

2:1 Dinamo Barnaul

1

2

[1-1] H2H
DF07/05/18Dinamo Barnaul

2

1:1 FK Chita

1

4

[1-1] H2H
DF04/05/18Dinamo Barnaul

3

2:2 Zvezda Irkutsk

3

[2-1] H2H
DF27/04/18Zvezda Irkutsk

5

1:1 Dinamo Barnaul

3

[0-0] H2H
DF24/04/18FK Chita

2

0:0 Dinamo Barnaul[0-0] H2H
WF17/04/18Dinamo Barnaul

1

1:0 Smena Komsomolsk

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
LF14/04/18Dinamo Barnaul

1

0:1 SY Sakhalinsk

2

[0-0] H2H
LF04/10/17Dinamo Barnaul 0:1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[-] H2H
DF01/10/17Irtysh 1946 Omsk 0:0 Dinamo Barnaul[0-0] H2H
LF20/09/17SY Sakhalinsk

1

1

0:1 Dinamo Barnaul[0-0] H2H
LF10/09/17Dinamo Barnaul

2

0:1 FK Chita

1

[0-0] H2H
WF07/09/17Dinamo Barnaul

4

3:0 Zvezda Irkutsk

2

[2-0] H2H
DF30/08/17Zvezda Irkutsk

1

1

0:0 Dinamo Barnaul

2

[0-0] H2H
DF06:30Dinamo Barnaul

3

0:0 Smena Komsomolsk

3

[0-0] H2H
WF16/08/17Dinamo Barnaul

2

1:0 SY Sakhalinsk

2

[1-0] H2H
WF09/08/17Dinamo Barnaul

1

1:0 Irtysh 1946 Omsk

1

[1-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF01/08/17Irtysh 1946 Omsk

2

3:2 Dinamo Barnaul

1

[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 3
DF31/05/17Irtysh 1946 Omsk 1:1 Dinamo Barnaul[0-0] H2H
DS24/05/17SY Sakhalinsk : Dinamo Barnaul H2H
LF21/05/17Smena Komsomolsk

1

1

0:1 Dinamo Barnaul[0-0] H2H
LF14/05/17Dinamo Barnaul

4

1:3 FK Chita

4

[1-2] H2H
WF11/05/17Dinamo Barnaul

4

2:1 Zvezda Irkutsk

4

[0-1] H2H
LF03/05/17Zvezda Irkutsk 0:3 Dinamo Barnaul

1

[0-1] H2H
K League Challenge League
DS30/04/17FK Chita : Dinamo Barnaul H2H
Russia Division 3
DF23/04/17Dinamo Barnaul : Smena Komsomolsk[-] H2H
WF20/04/17Dinamo Barnaul

2

1:0 SY Sakhalinsk

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF09/10/16Dinamo Barnaul

2

4:2 Irtysh 1946 Omsk

2

[2-1] H2H
WF02/10/16Irtysh 1946 Omsk 2:0 Dinamo Barnaul

1

[1-0] H2H
WF08/09/16Dinamo Barnaul

1

2:1 Zvezda Irkutsk

3

[1-0] H2H
LF01/09/16Zvezda Irkutsk

4

0:1 Dinamo Barnaul

5

[0-0] H2H
WF29/08/16FK Chita 3:0 Dinamo Barnaul[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF24/08/16Dinamo Barnaul

1

4

0:3 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

1

[0-2] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF17/08/16Dinamo Barnaul

3

1:0 SY Sakhalinsk

3

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF05/07/16Sibir Novosibirsk 4:0 Dinamo Barnaul[2-0] H2H
WF05/07/16Sibir Novosibirsk 4:0 Dinamo Barnaul[2-0] H2H
LF01/07/16Dinamo Barnaul 0:1 Sibir Novosibirsk[0-0] H2H
LF01/07/16Dinamo Barnaul 0:1 Sibir Novosibirsk[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
DF28/05/16Dinamo Barnaul

1

0:0 Irtysh 1946 Omsk

1

[0-0] H2H
DF28/05/16Dinamo Barnaul 0:0 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[0-0] H2H
WF25/05/16Dinamo Barnaul

1

4:0 FC Tom Tomsk II

1

[2-0] H2H
WF25/05/16Dinamo Barnaul 4:0 FC Tom Tomsk II[2-0] H2H
LF15/05/16Sibir b

3

1:2 Dinamo Barnaul

2

[0-2] H2H
LF15/05/16Sibir b 1:2 Dinamo Barnaul[0-2] H2H
DF06/05/16FK Yakutia Yakutsk 2:2 Dinamo Barnaul[0-1] H2H
DF06/05/16FK Yakutia Yakutsk 2:2 Dinamo Barnaul[0-1] H2H
WF03/05/16FK Chita 3:1 Dinamo Barnaul[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
WF03/05/16FK Chita 3:1 Dinamo Barnaul[1-1] H2H
Denmark Woman League Divison 2
LF24/04/16Dinamo Barnaul 0:1 SY Sakhalinsk[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF24/04/16Dinamo Barnaul 0:1 SY Sakhalinsk[0-0] H2H
DF21/04/16Dinamo Barnaul 2:2 Smena Komsomolsk[1-1] H2H
DF21/04/16Dinamo Barnaul 2:2 Smena Komsomolsk[1-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
DF22/10/15FK Yakutia Yakutsk 2:2 Dinamo Barnaul[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
DF22/10/15FK Yakutia Yakutsk 2:2 Dinamo Barnaul[1-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
DF12/10/15FK Chita 2:2 Dinamo Barnaul[2-1] H2H
Russia Division 3
DF12/10/15FK Chita 2:2 Dinamo Barnaul[2-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
LF09/10/15Sibir b

3

0:3 Dinamo Barnaul

1

[0-2] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF09/10/15Sibir b 0:3 Dinamo Barnaul[0-2] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
WF02/10/15Dinamo Barnaul

1

1:0 FC Tom Tomsk II

1

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF02/10/15Dinamo Barnaul

1

1:0 FC Tom Tomsk II

1

[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
DF29/09/15Dinamo Barnaul 1:1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
DF29/09/15Dinamo Barnaul 1:1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
WF08:30Dinamo Barnaul 2:1 Novokuzneck[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF06:30Dinamo Barnaul 2:1 Novokuzneck[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
WF12/09/15SY Sakhalinsk 2:0 Dinamo Barnaul[2-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF11/09/15SY Sakhalinsk 2:0 Dinamo Barnaul[2-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
WF09/09/15Smena Komsomolsk 2:1 Dinamo Barnaul[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
Russia Division 3
WF09/09/15Smena Komsomolsk 2:1 Dinamo Barnaul[0-0] H2H
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
DF02/09/15Dinamo Barnaul 1:1 SY Sakhalinsk[1-1] H2H
Russia Division 3
DF02/09/15Dinamo Barnaul 1:1 SY Sakhalinsk[1-1] H2H
Chile Primera B
DF30/08/15Dinamo Barnaul 0:0 Smena Komsomolsk[-] H2H
Russia Division 3
DF30/08/15Dinamo Barnaul 2:2 Smena Komsomolsk[1-0] H2H
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
LF26/08/15Dinamo Barnaul 1:3 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk[0-1] H2H
Russia Cup
LF26/08/15Dinamo Barnaul 1:3 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk[0-1] H2H
Mexico Primera Divison A
WF23/08/15Novokuzneck 3:1 Dinamo Barnaul[3-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF23/08/15Novokuzneck 3:1 Dinamo Barnaul[3-0] H2H
Ukraine U21 Liga
DF13/08/15FC Tom Tomsk II 0:0 Dinamo Barnaul[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
DF13/08/15FC Tom Tomsk II 0:0 Dinamo Barnaul[0-0] H2H
Hungary Borsodi Liga
DF10/08/15Irtysh 1946 Omsk

1

1:1 Dinamo Barnaul

2

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
DF10/08/15Irtysh 1946 Omsk 1:1 Dinamo Barnaul[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF06/08/15Dinamo Barnaul 4:1 Novokuzneck[1-1] H2H
WF06/08/15Dinamo Barnaul 4:1 Novokuzneck[1-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
WF02/08/15Dinamo Barnaul

3

1:0 FK Chita

4

[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF02/08/15Dinamo Barnaul 1:0 FK Chita[1-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
LF30/07/15Dinamo Barnaul

1

0:1 Sibir b

3

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF30/07/15Dinamo Barnaul 0:1 Sibir b[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
DF26/07/15Irtysh 1946 Omsk 0:0 Dinamo Barnaul[-] H2H
Advertisements:
Russia Div 2 East
LF22/07/15Dinamo Barnaul

1

1:2 FK Yakutia Yakutsk[1-1] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF22/07/15Dinamo Barnaul

1

1:2 FK Yakutia Yakutsk[1-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
WF29/05/15Dinamo Barnaul

3

3:2 FC Tom Tomsk II

1

[2-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF29/05/15Dinamo Barnaul 3:2 FC Tom Tomsk II[2-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
DF25/05/15Radian-Baikal Irkuts 2:2 Dinamo Barnaul[1-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF25/05/15Radian-Baikal Irkuts 2:2 Dinamo Barnaul[1-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
WF22/05/15FK Chita 2:1 Dinamo Barnaul[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF22/05/15FK Chita 2:1 Dinamo Barnaul[1-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
WF15/05/15Dinamo Barnaul 1:0 FK Yakutia Yakutsk[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF15/05/15Dinamo Barnaul 1:0 FK Yakutia Yakutsk[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
LF12/05/15Dinamo Barnaul 1:2 Smena Komsomolsk[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF12/05/15Dinamo Barnaul 1:2 Smena Komsomolsk[0-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
WF05/05/15Metallurg Kuzbass

2

5:0 Dinamo Barnaul

2

[2-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF05/05/15Metallurg Kuzbass 5:0 Dinamo Barnaul[2-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
DF25/04/15Sibir b 0:0 Dinamo Barnaul[-] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF25/04/15Sibir b 3:1 Dinamo Barnaul[2-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
DF22/04/15Dinamo Barnaul 1:1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF22/04/15Dinamo Barnaul 1:1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[0-0] H2H
WF23/10/14Dinamo Barnaul 4:2 Sibir b[3-2] H2H
DF20/10/14Dinamo Barnaul 2:2 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
LF13/10/14Dinamo Barnaul 0:3 Metallurg Kuzbass[0-1] H2H
LF03/10/14FK Yakutia Yakutsk 0:3 Dinamo Barnaul[0-1] H2H
LF30/09/14Smena Komsomolsk 0:1 Dinamo Barnaul[0-0] H2H
LF23/09/14Dinamo Barnaul 2:4 Radian-Baikal Irkuts[2-1] H2H
LF20/09/14Dinamo Barnaul 1:2 FK Chita[0-1] H2H
LF13/09/14FC Tom Tomsk II 0:1 Dinamo Barnaul[0-1] H2H
WF03/09/14Dinamo Barnaul 6:1 FC Tom Tomsk II[3-0] H2H
DF23/08/14Radian-Baikal Irkuts 0:0 Dinamo Barnaul[0-0] H2H
LF20/08/14FK Chita 0:3 Dinamo Barnaul[0-1] H2H
WF13/08/14Dinamo Barnaul 4:1 FK Yakutia Yakutsk

1

[1-1] H2H
LF10/08/14Dinamo Barnaul 1:2 Smena Komsomolsk[0-1] H2H
WF02/08/14Metallurg Kuzbass 3:2 Dinamo Barnaul[2-2] H2H
WF22/07/14Irtysh 1946 Omsk 1:0 Dinamo Barnaul[1-0] H2H
LF05:00Sibir b 1:3 Dinamo Barnaul[1-1] H2H
DF05/06/13Dinamo Barnaul 1:1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[1-0] H2H
WF31/05/13Luch Energiya 3:1 Dinamo Barnaul[3-0] H2H
WF28/05/13SY Sakhalinsk 3:1 Dinamo Barnaul

1

[2-1] H2H
LF22/05/13Sibir b 1:2 Dinamo Barnaul[0-1] H2H
WF18/05/13Dinamo Barnaul 3:0 Sibiryak Bratsk[0-0] H2H
WF12/05/13Amur Blahoveshchensk 5:1 Dinamo Barnaul[1-1] H2H
DF08/05/13Smena Komsomolsk 0:0 Dinamo Barnaul[0-0] H2H
DF03/05/13Dinamo Barnaul 1:1 FK Chita[1-1] H2H
WF30/04/13Dinamo Barnaul 3:1 Radian-Baikal Irkuts[1-1] H2H
WF22/04/13Dinamo Barnaul 1:0 FK Yakutia Yakutsk[0-0] H2H
WF26/10/12FK Yakutia Yakutsk 1:0 Dinamo Barnaul[0-0] H2H
LF20/10/12Dinamo Barnaul 1:2 Luch Energiya[1-0] H2H
LF17/10/12Dinamo Barnaul

1

0:3 SY Sakhalinsk[0-2] H2H
WF11/10/12Sibir b 2:0 Dinamo Barnaul[0-0] H2H
DF08/10/12Sibiryak Bratsk 0:0 Dinamo Barnaul[0-0] H2H
DF02/10/12Dinamo Barnaul 0:0 Amur Blahoveshchensk[0-0] H2H
DF29/09/12Dinamo Barnaul 2:2 Smena Komsomolsk[1-1] H2H
WF22/09/12FK Chita 3:1 Dinamo Barnaul

1

[3-0] H2H
WF03:00Radian-Baikal Irkuts 1:0 Dinamo Barnaul[1-0] H2H
LF10/09/12Irtysh 1946 Omsk

1

0:5 Dinamo Barnaul

1

[0-4] H2H
DF06/09/12Dinamo Barnaul 1:1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[0-0] H2H
DF30/08/12Luch Energiya 1:1 Dinamo Barnaul[0-1] H2H
DF27/08/12SY Sakhalinsk 3:3 Dinamo Barnaul[1-1] H2H
WF20/08/12Dinamo Barnaul 2:1 Sibir b[1-0] H2H
WF17/08/12Dinamo Barnaul 1:0 Sibiryak Bratsk[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF13/08/12Dinamo Barnaul 3:4 Sibiryak Bratsk[2-2] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF08/08/12Amur Blahoveshchensk 2:0 Dinamo Barnaul[0-0] H2H
WF05/08/12Smena Komsomolsk 5:2 Dinamo Barnaul[2-2] H2H
Russia Cup
LF01/08/12Irtysh 1946 Omsk 1:2 Dinamo Barnaul[1-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF27/07/12Dinamo Barnaul 1:1 FK Chita[0-1] H2H
WF24/07/12Dinamo Barnaul 1:0 Radian-Baikal Irkuts[0-0] H2H
WF15/07/12Dinamo Barnaul 6:1 FK Yakutia Yakutsk[2-0] H2H
WF01/06/12Irtysh 1946 Omsk 3:1 Dinamo Barnaul[1-0] H2H
WF22/05/12Radian-Baikal Irkuts 1:0 Dinamo Barnaul[0-0] H2H
DF02:30FK Chita 0:0 Dinamo Barnaul[0-0] H2H
DF12/05/12Dinamo Barnaul 2:2 Kuzbass Kemerovo[0-0] H2H
LF09/05/12Dinamo Barnaul 0:2 Metallurg Kuzbass[0-1] H2H
DF02/05/12Amur Blahoveshchensk 0:0 Dinamo Barnaul[0-0] H2H
DF29/04/12Smena Komsomolsk 1:1 Dinamo Barnaul[0-1] H2H
DF22/10/11Dinamo Barnaul 1:1 Sibir b[0-0] H2H
LF03:00Dinamo Barnaul 0:2 Sibiryak Bratsk[0-1] H2H
LF10/10/11FK Yakutia Yakutsk 2:3 Dinamo Barnaul[2-2] H2H
WF01/10/11Dinamo Barnaul 1:0 Mostovik-Primorye Us[1-0] H2H
WF28/09/11Dinamo Barnaul 3:2 SY Sakhalinsk[1-2] H2H
WF21/09/11Mostovik-Primorye Us 3:1 Dinamo Barnaul[3-0] H2H
DF18/09/11SY Sakhalinsk 1:1 Dinamo Barnaul[0-0] H2H
WF10/09/11Dinamo Barnaul 2:0 FK Yakutia Yakutsk[1-0] H2H
DF31/08/11Sibiryak Bratsk 0:0 Dinamo Barnaul[0-0] H2H
DF28/08/11Sibir b

2

2:2 Dinamo Barnaul[1-1] H2H
DF21/08/11Dinamo Barnaul 0:0 Amur Blahoveshchensk[0-0] H2H
LF18/08/11Dinamo Barnaul 0:1 Smena Komsomolsk[0-1] H2H
DF11/08/11Kuzbass Kemerovo 1:1 Dinamo Barnaul[0-1] H2H
DF08/08/11Metallurg Kuzbass 1:1 Dinamo Barnaul[0-1] H2H
WF21/07/11Dinamo Barnaul 2:0 Radian-Baikal Irkuts

2

[1-0] H2H
WF18/07/11Dinamo Barnaul 2:0 FK Chita[1-0] H2H
DF11/07/11Dinamo Barnaul 1:1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[1-0] H2H
WF30/06/11Irtysh 1946 Omsk 2:1 Dinamo Barnaul[0-0] H2H
LF20/06/11Radian-Baikal Irkuts 2:3 Dinamo Barnaul[1-0] H2H
DF17/06/11FK Chita 1:1 Dinamo Barnaul

1

[0-0] H2H
DF11/06/11Dinamo Barnaul

1

1:1 Metallurg Kuzbass[1-0] H2H
WF08/06/11Dinamo Barnaul 4:2 Kuzbass Kemerovo[2-0] H2H
LF29/05/11Amur Blahoveshchensk 2:3 Dinamo Barnaul[0-0] H2H
WF26/05/11Smena Komsomolsk 2:1 Dinamo Barnaul[1-1] H2H
Russia Cup
LF22/05/11Dinamo Barnaul 2:3 Metallurg Kuzbass[1-2] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF18/05/11Dinamo Barnaul 5:0 Sibir b[1-0] H2H
WF15/05/11Dinamo Barnaul 2:0 Sibiryak Bratsk[1-0] H2H
LF07/05/11FK Yakutia Yakutsk 2:3 Dinamo Barnaul[0-2] H2H
WF26/04/11Dinamo Barnaul 2:1 Mostovik-Primorye Us[1-1] H2H
WF23/04/11Dinamo Barnaul 3:0 SY Sakhalinsk[1-0] H2H
WF23/10/10Dinamo Barnaul 3:2 Kuzbass Kemerovo[2-1] H2H
DF16/10/10Metallurg Kuzbass 0:0 Dinamo Barnaul[0-0] H2H
LF06/10/10Okean Nakhodka 1:2 Dinamo Barnaul[1-1] H2H
DF03/10/10Mostovik-Primorye Us 4:4 Dinamo Barnaul[0-4] H2H
WF25/09/10Dinamo Barnaul 2:0 FK Chita[1-0] H2H
WF22/09/10Dinamo Barnaul 5:0 Radian-Baikal Irkuts[0-0] H2H
WF15/09/10Smena Komsomolsk 2:0 Dinamo Barnaul[1-0] H2H
LF12/09/10SY Sakhalinsk

1

1:2 Dinamo Barnaul[0-1] H2H
LF05/09/10Dinamo Barnaul 1:2 Sibiryak Bratsk

1

[1-0] H2H
WF02/09/10Dinamo Barnaul 1:0 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk[1-0] H2H
LF18/08/10Dinamo Barnaul 1:3 FK Chita[0-1] H2H
DF15/08/10Dinamo Barnaul 2:2 Radian-Baikal Irkuts[1-1] H2H
WF09/08/10Metallurg Kuzbass 2:1 Dinamo Barnaul[1-1] H2H
WF05/08/10Dinamo Barnaul 5:2 Kuzbass Kemerovo[1-1] H2H
DF29/07/10Smena Komsomolsk 1:1 Dinamo Barnaul[0-1] H2H
WF26/07/10SY Sakhalinsk 3:1 Dinamo Barnaul[0-1] H2H
WF18/07/10Dinamo Barnaul 2:0 Okean Nakhodka[1-0] H2H
WF15/07/10Dinamo Barnaul 2:0 Mostovik-Primorye Us[1-0] H2H
LF08/07/10Sibiryak Bratsk 2:3 Dinamo Barnaul[1-1] H2H
WF05/07/10Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2:0 Dinamo Barnaul[1-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF15/06/10Radian-Baikal Irkuts 3:0 Dinamo Barnaul[2-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF11/06/10Dinamo Barnaul 0:2 Metallurg Kuzbass[0-1] H2H
LF07/06/10Kuzbass Kemerovo 1:2 Dinamo Barnaul[1-1] H2H
WF31/05/10Dinamo Barnaul 1:0 Smena Komsomolsk[1-0] H2H
DF28/05/10Dinamo Barnaul 1:1 SY Sakhalinsk

1

[0-1] H2H
Russia Cup
WF24/05/10Dinamo Barnaul 2:0 Metallurg Kuzbass[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF20/05/10Okean Nakhodka 2:2 Dinamo Barnaul[1-0] H2H
WF17/05/10Mostovik-Primorye Us 2:0 Dinamo Barnaul[0-0] H2H
WF10/05/10Dinamo Barnaul 2:0 Sibiryak Bratsk[0-0] H2H
WF07/05/10Dinamo Barnaul 2:1 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk[0-1] H2H
Russia Cup
WF03/05/10Dinamo Barnaul 1:0 Dinamo Biisk[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF28/04/10FK Chita 2:0 Dinamo Barnaul[1-0] H2H
WF25/04/10Radian-Baikal Irkuts 2:0 Dinamo Barnaul[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF01/07/09Dinamo Barnaul 0:2 Sibir Novosibirsk[0-1] H2H
WF18/06/09Dinamo Barnaul 3:0 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk[2-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF06/11/08Ural Sverdlovsk Obla 3:1 Dinamo Barnaul[2-0] H2H
DF03/11/08Dinamo Barnaul 0:0 Sibir Novosibirsk[0-0] H2H
WF27/10/08Nosta Novotroitsk 3:1 Dinamo Barnaul

1

[0-0] H2H
DF24/10/08Vityaz Podolsk 1:1 Dinamo Barnaul[0-0] H2H
LF17/10/08Dinamo Barnaul 1:2 Salyut-Energia Belgo[1-1] H2H
LF14/10/08Dinamo Barnaul 0:2 SKA Rostov[0-1] H2H
WF08/10/08Anzhi Makhachkala 3:0 Dinamo Barnaul[2-0] H2H
DF05/10/08Sport Academ Club Mo 1:1 Dinamo Barnaul[0-0] H2H
LF28/09/08Dinamo Barnaul 0:2 Alania Vladikavkaz[0-0] H2H
WF25/09/08Dinamo Barnaul 2:0 Mashuk-KMV[1-0] H2H
WF18/09/08Volga Ulyanovsk 1:0 Dinamo Barnaul[1-0] H2H
WF15/09/08KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch 7:0 Dinamo Barnaul

1

[5-0] H2H
WF08/09/08Dinamo Barnaul 1:0 Chernomorets Novoros

1

[0-0] H2H
LF05/09/08Dinamo Barnaul 1:3 Kuban Krasnodar[0-1] H2H
WF29/08/08Zvezda Irkutsk 5:1 Dinamo Barnaul[1-0] H2H
WF26/08/08SKA-Energiya Khabaro 1:0 Dinamo Barnaul[1-0] H2H
LF05:30Dinamo Barnaul 1:2 Rostov FK[1-1] H2H
DF16/08/08Dinamo Barnaul 0:0 Dinamo Briansk[0-0] H2H
WF12/08/08Baltika Kaliningrad 1:0 Dinamo Barnaul[0-0] H2H
WF09/08/08Torpedo moskva 2:1 Dinamo Barnaul

1

[1-1] H2H
LF29/07/08Dinamo Barnaul 0:1 Metallurg Kuzbass[0-1] H2H
DF08/07/08Dinamo Barnaul 2:2 Nosta Novotroitsk[1-2] H2H
DF05/07/08Dinamo Barnaul 0:0 Vityaz Podolsk[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF01/07/08Sibir Novosibirsk 4:1 Dinamo Barnaul

1

[2-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF27/06/08Salyut-Energia Belgo

1

1:0 Dinamo Barnaul[1-0] H2H
DF24/06/08SKA Rostov 0:0 Dinamo Barnaul[0-0] H2H
LF17/06/08Dinamo Barnaul 1:3 Anzhi Makhachkala[0-2] H2H
WF14/06/08Dinamo Barnaul 3:1 Sport Academ Club Mo[0-0] H2H
WF07/06/08Alania Vladikavkaz 2:0 Dinamo Barnaul[1-0] H2H
DF04/06/08Mashuk-KMV 1:1 Dinamo Barnaul[0-0] H2H
WF28/05/08Dinamo Barnaul 2:0 Volga Ulyanovsk[0-0] H2H
LF25/05/08Dinamo Barnaul 2:5 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch[1-5] H2H
WF18/05/08Chernomorets Novoros 3:0 Dinamo Barnaul[2-0] H2H
WF15/05/08Kuban Krasnodar 3:0 Dinamo Barnaul[1-0] H2H
WF08/05/08Dinamo Barnaul 2:1 Zvezda Irkutsk[1-0] H2H
DF05/05/08Dinamo Barnaul 2:2 SKA-Energiya Khabaro[1-1] H2H
WF29/04/08Rostov FK 4:1 Dinamo Barnaul[3-0] H2H
WF26/04/08Dinamo Briansk 4:0 Dinamo Barnaul[3-0] H2H
LF07:00Dinamo Barnaul 1:2 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
WF16/04/08Dinamo Barnaul 1:0 Baltika Kaliningrad[0-0] H2H
WF09/04/08Metallurg Kuzbass 1:0 Dinamo Barnaul[1-0] H2H
WF30/03/08Sibir Novosibirsk 2:1 Dinamo Barnaul[1-0] H2H
LF27/03/08Dinamo Barnaul 0:3 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla[0-2] H2H
Advertisements: