09:35 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr
goal Arvoll Goaaal! [2-1]
goal FC Stroitel Russkoye Goaaal! [0-2]

Chelyabinsk Stats

Chelyabinsk
Team name: Chelyabinsk
Russia Division 3
?29/05 08:00FK Zenit Izhevsk -:- Chelyabinsk Pred. H2H
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
WF23/05/19Chelyabinsk 1:0 FK Ural-2

1

3

[0-0] H2H
DF16/05/19Ufa B

6

1:1 Chelyabinsk

1

2

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
DS13/05/19FK Tyumen (R) 0:0 Chelyabinsk H2H
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
WF11/05/19Chelyabinsk

2

4:0 FC Lada Togliatti

5

[0-0] H2H
DF05/05/19FK Ural-2 1:1 Chelyabinsk[1-0] H2H
WF28/04/19Chelyabinsk

3

3:0 Syzran

2

[0-0] H2H
WF22/04/19Volga Ulyanovsk

3

1:0 Chelyabinsk

4

[1-0] H2H
WF09/04/19Chelyabinsk

2

2:1 FC Lada Togliatti

2

[2-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF06/03/19Sokol 3:1 Chelyabinsk[0-1] H2H
WF03/03/19Druzhba Maykop 3:1 Chelyabinsk[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF28/02/19Sokol

2

1:0 Chelyabinsk

2

[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF04/11/18Nosta Novotroitsk

3

1:0 Chelyabinsk

3

[0-0] H2H
DF28/10/18Chelyabinsk

1

0:0 Neftekhimik Nizhneka

1

[0-0] H2H
DF21/10/18Ufa B

1

1:1 Chelyabinsk

1

1

[0-0] H2H
LF15/10/18Chelyabinsk

4

0:1 FK Zenit Izhevsk

3

[0-0] H2H
DF10/10/18KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch

2

1:1 Chelyabinsk

2

[0-1] H2H
WF06/10/18Chelyabinsk

1

2:0 Svard Da Boehm

4

[0-0] H2H
LF30/09/18Syzran

2

0:1 Chelyabinsk

6

[0-1] H2H
DF23/09/18Chelyabinsk

1

1:1 Volga Ulyanovsk

1

[1-1] H2H
LF10/09/18FC Lada Togliatti

1

1:4 Chelyabinsk

2

[1-2] H2H
LF02/09/18Chelyabinsk

1

5

1:2 Nosta Novotroitsk

2

[1-0] H2H
WF09:00Neftekhimik Nizhneka

3

2:1 Chelyabinsk

3

[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF22/08/18Chelyabinsk

1

4

0:1 FK Nizhny Novgorod

2

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF18/08/18Chelyabinsk

2

0:1 Ufa B

2

[0-1] H2H
DF12/08/18FK Zenit Izhevsk 1:1 Chelyabinsk

1

3

[1-1] H2H
Russia Cup
DF07/08/18Volga Ulyanovsk

1

1:1 Chelyabinsk

6

[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF03/08/18Chelyabinsk

2

0:1 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch

2

[0-1] H2H
Russia Cup
DF30/07/18Chelyabinsk

3

0:0 Nosta Novotroitsk

2

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF10:00Svard Da Boehm

2

2:1 Chelyabinsk[1-1] H2H
DF20/07/18Chelyabinsk

3

0:0 FK Ural-2

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
International Club Friendly
WF11/07/18Tyumen 3:1 Chelyabinsk

1

1

[0-1] H2H
WF06/07/18Chelyabinsk 1:0 FK Ural-2

1

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF27/05/18Chelyabinsk 1:0 Syzran

3

[0-0] H2H
LF20/05/18Krylia Sovetov II

2

1:2 Chelyabinsk

1

[0-2] H2H
WF16/05/18Chelyabinsk 1:0 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch

6

[0-0] H2H
LF11/05/18Nosta Novotroitsk

3

0:2 Chelyabinsk

1

[0-2] H2H
DF04/05/18Chelyabinsk 0:0 Zenit-Izhevsk

1

[0-0] H2H
DS28/04/18Anzhi Zelenodolsk Ju 0:0 Chelyabinsk H2H
WF21/04/18Chelyabinsk

2

2:1 Volga Ulyanovsk

1

1

[1-0] H2H
LF15/04/18FC Lada Togliatti

3

0:4 Chelyabinsk

4

[0-4] H2H
WF10/04/18Chelyabinsk

1

2:0 Neftekhimik Nizhneka

1

[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF24/02/18FK Ural-2

1

0:1 Chelyabinsk

2

[0-0] H2H
LF17/02/18FK Ural-2

1

0:1 Chelyabinsk[-] H2H
Russia Division 3
DS04/11/17Chelyabinsk 0:0 Dynamo Kirov H2H
WF28/10/17Mordovya Saransk

3

3:0 Chelyabinsk

2

[1-0] H2H
WF21/10/17Chelyabinsk

2

2:0 FK Ural-2

1

[1-0] H2H
DF14/10/17FK Orenburg-2

2

2:2 Chelyabinsk[2-2] H2H
DF07/10/17Chelyabinsk

1

1

1:1 Krylia Sovetov II

3

[0-0] H2H
LF01/10/17KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch 1:2 Chelyabinsk

2

[0-1] H2H
LF24/09/17Chelyabinsk

2

1:3 Nosta Novotroitsk

3

[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
WF17/09/17Zenit-Izhevsk 1:0 Chelyabinsk

1

[1-0] H2H
WF13/09/17Chelyabinsk

2

2:1 Anzhi Zelenodolsk Ju

3

[1-0] H2H
DF08/09/17Volga Ulyanovsk

4

0:0 Chelyabinsk

4

[0-0] H2H
WF01/09/17Chelyabinsk 5:1 FC Lada Togliatti

2

[3-0] H2H
DS25/08/17Neftekhimik Nizhneka : Chelyabinsk H2H
DS18/08/17Dynamo Kirov : Chelyabinsk H2H
DF11/08/17Chelyabinsk

1

1:1 Mordovya Saransk

3

[1-1] H2H
LF03/08/17FK Ural-2

1

1:3 Chelyabinsk[1-0] H2H
WF27/07/17Chelyabinsk

2

3:0 FK Orenburg-2

2

[3-0] H2H
DF19/07/17Syzran 0:0 Chelyabinsk[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
DF14/07/17FK Zenit Izhevsk

2

0:0 Chelyabinsk

2

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF03/07/17Chelyabinsk

1

1:0 FK Ural Youth[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF04/06/17FC Lada Togliatti

3

1:3 Chelyabinsk

1

[1-2] H2H
LF30/05/17Chelyabinsk

3

0:1 Syzran

2

[0-0] H2H
WF25/05/17Nosta Novotroitsk

3

2:1 Chelyabinsk

1

[0-1] H2H
WF19/05/17Chelyabinsk

2

1:0 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch

3

[1-0] H2H
LF13/05/17Zenit-Izhevsk

2

1:2 Chelyabinsk

1

[1-0] H2H
LF07/05/17Chelyabinsk

1

0:2 Dynamo Kirov

2

[0-0] H2H
DF30/04/17Volga Ulyanovsk

1

0:0 Chelyabinsk

1

[0-0] H2H
DF24/04/17Chelyabinsk : Volga Olimpiets[-] H2H
Advertisements:
WF29/10/16Chelyabinsk

3

3:0 Volga Olimpiets[2-0] H2H
LF23/10/16FC Lada Togliatti

3

0:1 Chelyabinsk

1

[0-0] H2H
DF17/10/16Chelyabinsk

2

0:0 Zenit-Izhevsk

2

[0-0] H2H
LF11/10/16Dynamo Kirov

2

0:1 Chelyabinsk

2

[0-1] H2H
WF02/10/16Chelyabinsk

2

1:0 Volga Ulyanovsk

2

[0-0] H2H
WF11:00Syzran

1

1:0 Chelyabinsk

2

[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF21/09/16Chelyabinsk

1

0:3 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla[0-2] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF18/09/16Chelyabinsk

1

3:0 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch[2-0] H2H
WF09/09/16Chelyabinsk

2

6:0 FC Lada Togliatti

2

[2-0] H2H
WF29/08/16Chelyabinsk

1

2:0 Dynamo Kirov

2

[2-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF24/08/16Chelyabinsk

5

2:0 Neftekhimik Nizhneka

4

[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
DF16/08/16Volga Ulyanovsk

2

1:1 Chelyabinsk

2

[1-1] H2H
WF11/08/16Chelyabinsk

3

3:0 Syzran

4

[2-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF07/08/16KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch 0:2 Chelyabinsk

2

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF03/08/16KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch

2

1:2 Chelyabinsk

1

[0-2] H2H
Russia Cup
DF24/07/16Chelyabinsk

3

1:1 FK Zenit Izhevsk

2

[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF20/07/16Volga Olimpiets 3:0 Chelyabinsk

1

[1-0] H2H
WF20/07/16Volga Olimpiets 3:0 Chelyabinsk[1-0] H2H
Russia Cup
DF15/07/16FK Metallurg Asha 1:1 Chelyabinsk

1

[0-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF23/06/16Tyumen 0:1 Chelyabinsk[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
LF23/06/16Tyumen 0:1 Chelyabinsk[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF31/05/16Chelyabinsk

2

2:1 Nosta Novotroitsk

3

[1-0] H2H
WF31/05/16Chelyabinsk 2:1 Nosta Novotroitsk[1-0] H2H
WF25/05/16Zenit-Izhevsk

1

1:0 Chelyabinsk

1

2

[0-0] H2H
WF25/05/16Zenit-Izhevsk 1:0 Chelyabinsk

1

[0-0] H2H
WF19/05/16Syzran 4:0 Chelyabinsk

1

[3-0] H2H
WF19/05/16Syzran 4:0 Chelyabinsk[3-0] H2H
LF13/05/16Chelyabinsk

1

0:1 Volga Ulyanovsk

1

[0-0] H2H
LF13/05/16Chelyabinsk 0:1 Volga Ulyanovsk[0-0] H2H
WF07/05/16Volga Olimpiets 3:0 Chelyabinsk

1

[2-0] H2H
WF07/05/16Volga Olimpiets 3:0 Chelyabinsk[2-0] H2H
WF02/05/16Chelyabinsk 3:0 Khimik Dzerzhinsk[2-0] H2H
WF02/05/16Chelyabinsk 3:0 Khimik Dzerzhinsk[2-0] H2H
DF11:00Neftekhimik Nizhneka

3

1:1 Chelyabinsk

1

[0-0] H2H
DF09:00Neftekhimik Nizhneka 1:1 Chelyabinsk[0-0] H2H
DF20/04/16Chelyabinsk

1

1:1 Dynamo Kirov

4

[1-0] H2H
DF20/04/16Chelyabinsk 1:1 Dynamo Kirov[1-0] H2H
DF14/04/16FC Lada Togliatti

2

0:0 Chelyabinsk

1

[0-0] H2H
DF14/04/16FC Lada Togliatti 0:0 Chelyabinsk[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF09/03/16Orenburg 0:1 Chelyabinsk

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
LF09/03/16Gazovik Orenburg 0:1 Chelyabinsk[0-0] H2H
WF06/03/16Luch Energiya 2:1 Chelyabinsk

1

[0-0] H2H
WF06/03/16Luch Energiya 2:1 Chelyabinsk[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
WF01/11/15Chelyabinsk

1

7:0 FC Lada Togliatti

1

2

[4-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF01/11/15Chelyabinsk 7:0 FC Lada Togliatti

1

[4-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
LF07:00Chelyabinsk

1

1:2 Nosta Novotroitsk

1

1

[1-1] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF04:00Chelyabinsk 1:2 Nosta Novotroitsk

1

[1-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
WF20/10/15Chelyabinsk

2

2:0 Zenit-Izhevsk[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF20/10/15Chelyabinsk 2:0 Zenit-Izhevsk[1-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
WF14/10/15Chelyabinsk

1

3:0 Syzran[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF14/10/15Chelyabinsk 3:0 Syzran[1-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
WF08/10/15Chelyabinsk

1

3:0 Volga Ulyanovsk

4

[3-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF08/10/15Chelyabinsk 3:0 Volga Ulyanovsk[3-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
LF03/10/15Chelyabinsk 1:3 Volga Olimpiets[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF03/10/15Chelyabinsk 1:3 Volga Olimpiets[0-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
LF27/09/15Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2:3 Chelyabinsk[1-1] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF27/09/15Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2:3 Chelyabinsk[1-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
DF21/09/15Chelyabinsk

1

1:1 Neftekhimik Nizhneka

1

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
DF21/09/15Chelyabinsk 1:1 Neftekhimik Nizhneka[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
LF15/09/15Dynamo Kirov

2

0:3 Chelyabinsk

2

[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
Russia Division 3
LF15/09/15Dynamo Kirov 0:3 Chelyabinsk[0-2] H2H
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
LF09/09/15Nosta Novotroitsk 0:1 Chelyabinsk[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF09/09/15Nosta Novotroitsk 0:1 Chelyabinsk[0-0] H2H
Primera División de Bolivia
WF03/09/15Zenit-Izhevsk 2:1 Chelyabinsk[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF03/09/15Zenit-Izhevsk 2:1 Chelyabinsk[0-1] H2H
Hungary Borsodi Liga
WF28/08/15Syzran 2:0 Chelyabinsk

2

[2-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF28/08/15Syzran 2:0 Chelyabinsk[2-0] H2H
Mexico Primera Divison A
WF21/08/15Volga Ulyanovsk

4

2:0 Chelyabinsk

2

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF21/08/15Volga Ulyanovsk 2:0 Chelyabinsk[0-0] H2H
BSWCP
DF16/08/15Volga Olimpiets

1

0:0 Chelyabinsk

3

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
DF16/08/15Volga Olimpiets 0:0 Chelyabinsk[0-0] H2H
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
WF10/08/15Chelyabinsk

1

2:0 Khimik Dzerzhinsk

4

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF10/08/15Chelyabinsk 2:0 Khimik Dzerzhinsk[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
LF03/08/15Neftekhimik Nizhneka

4

1:2 Chelyabinsk

5

[0-2] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF03/08/15Neftekhimik Nizhneka 1:2 Chelyabinsk[0-2] H2H
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
WF28/07/15Chelyabinsk

2

3:0 Dynamo Kirov

2

[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF28/07/15Chelyabinsk 3:0 Dynamo Kirov[1-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF24/07/15Nosta Novotroitsk 0:1 Chelyabinsk[0-0] H2H
LF24/07/15Chelyabinsk 0:1 Nosta Novotroitsk[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
LF20/07/15FC Lada Togliatti

2

0:1 Chelyabinsk[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF20/07/15FC Lada Togliatti 0:1 Chelyabinsk[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF16/07/15FK Metallurg Asha

1

1:2 Chelyabinsk

2

[1-0] H2H
LF16/07/15FK Metallurg Asha 1:2 Chelyabinsk[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF05/07/15Chelyabinsk 4:2 Nosta Novotroitsk[2-0] H2H
WF05/07/15Chelyabinsk 4:2 Nosta Novotroitsk[2-0] H2H
WF29/06/15Ural Sverdlovsk Obla 4:0 Chelyabinsk[1-0] H2H
WF29/06/15Ural Sverdlovsk Obla 4:0 Chelyabinsk[1-0] H2H
LF27/06/15Tyumen 0:1 Chelyabinsk[0-0] H2H
LF27/06/15Tyumen 0:1 Chelyabinsk[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
DF05/06/15Volga Ulyanovsk

1

0:0 Chelyabinsk

2

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF05/06/15Volga Ulyanovsk 0:0 Chelyabinsk[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
WF30/05/15Chelyabinsk

2

2:1 Rubin Kazan B

3

[1-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF30/05/15Chelyabinsk 2:1 Rubin Kazan B[1-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
WF24/05/15Zenit-Izhevsk 2:1 Chelyabinsk[1-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF24/05/15Zenit-Izhevsk 2:1 Chelyabinsk[1-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
DF18/05/15Chelyabinsk

1

0:0 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch

3

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF18/05/15Chelyabinsk 0:0 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
LF12/05/15Chelyabinsk 0:2 Syzran[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF12/05/15Chelyabinsk 0:2 Syzran[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
LF06/05/15Chelyabinsk

3

0:1 Neftekhimik Nizhneka

4

[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF06/05/15Chelyabinsk 0:1 Neftekhimik Nizhneka[0-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
LF30/04/15Spartak Yoshkar-Ola 0:3 Chelyabinsk[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF30/04/15Spartak Yoshkar-Ola 0:3 Chelyabinsk[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
WF18/04/15Chelyabinsk

1

2:1 FC Lada Togliatti

1

[2-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF18/04/15Chelyabinsk 2:1 FC Lada Togliatti[2-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF08/04/15Chelyabinsk

1

3:0 Nosta Novotroitsk

1

[1-0] H2H
WF08/04/15Chelyabinsk 3:0 Nosta Novotroitsk[1-0] H2H
LF04/04/15Syzran

1

0:1 Chelyabinsk[0-1] H2H
LF04/04/15Syzran

1

0:1 Chelyabinsk[0-1] H2H
LF02/04/15Avangard 1:2 Chelyabinsk[0-1] H2H
LF02/04/15Avangard 1:2 Chelyabinsk[0-1] H2H
WF16/03/15Chelyabinsk

1

1:0 Sibir b

4

[0-0] H2H
WF16/03/15Chelyabinsk 1:0 Sibir b[0-0] H2H
WF10/03/15Chelyabinsk

1

3:1 FK Afips

2

[0-0] H2H
WF10/03/15Chelyabinsk 3:1 FK Afips[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF28/10/14Rubin Kazan B 0:1 Chelyabinsk[0-1] H2H
LF22/10/14Chelyabinsk 0:1 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch[0-1] H2H
LF16/10/14Nosta Novotroitsk 0:1 Chelyabinsk[0-0] H2H
WF10/10/14Chelyabinsk 2:0 Dynamo Kirov[1-0] H2H
DF04/10/14Zenit-Izhevsk 0:0 Chelyabinsk[0-0] H2H
LF28/09/14Chelyabinsk 0:1 Syzran[0-1] H2H
DF23/09/14Volga Ulyanovsk 1:1 Chelyabinsk[1-1] H2H
WF17/09/14Chelyabinsk 3:2 Spartak Yoshkar-Ola[0-1] H2H
LF07/09/14FC Lada Togliatti 0:2 Chelyabinsk[0-1] H2H
WF02/09/14Chelyabinsk 1:0 Rubin Kazan B[1-0] H2H
WF27/08/14KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch 3:0 Chelyabinsk

1

[2-0] H2H
WF21/08/14Chelyabinsk 2:0 Nosta Novotroitsk[1-0] H2H
LF15/08/14Dynamo Kirov 0:1 Chelyabinsk[0-0] H2H
LF07/08/14Chelyabinsk 0:2 Zenit-Izhevsk[0-2] H2H
WF01/08/14Syzran 2:1 Chelyabinsk[0-1] H2H
Russia Cup
WF28/07/14Nosta Novotroitsk 2:0 Chelyabinsk[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF24/07/14Chelyabinsk 2:0 Volga Ulyanovsk[2-0] H2H
WF18/07/14Neftekhimik Nizhneka 3:2 Chelyabinsk[1-0] H2H
LF05/06/14Chelyabinsk 2:3 Volga Ulyanovsk[0-1] H2H
WF30/05/14KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch 1:0 Chelyabinsk[0-0] H2H
WF24/05/14Chelyabinsk 3:0 Syzran[1-0] H2H
WF18/05/14Zenit-Izhevsk 2:1 Chelyabinsk[2-0] H2H
LF12/05/14Tyumen 0:1 Chelyabinsk[0-1] H2H
WF06/05/14Tyumen 2:1 Chelyabinsk[1-1] H2H
WF30/04/14Chelyabinsk 2:1 Spartak Yoshkar-Ola[0-0] H2H
LF24/04/14Rubin Kazan B 1:3 Chelyabinsk[1-3] H2H
WF18/04/14Chelyabinsk 4:0 FK Oktan Perm[2-0] H2H
LF28/10/13KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch 0:1 Chelyabinsk[0-1] H2H
LF22/10/13Chelyabinsk

1

1:2 Volga Ulyanovsk[0-1] H2H
WF16/10/13Zenit-Izhevsk 2:0 Chelyabinsk[1-0] H2H
DF10/10/13Chelyabinsk 3:3 Nosta Novotroitsk[0-1] H2H
LF04/10/13FC Lada Togliatti

1

0:4 Chelyabinsk[0-2] H2H
DF29/09/13Chelyabinsk 0:0 Dynamo Kirov[0-0] H2H
LF24/09/13Syzran 1:2 Chelyabinsk[1-1] H2H
LF19/09/13Spartak Yoshkar-Ola 0:2 Chelyabinsk[0-0] H2H
WF14/09/13Chelyabinsk 8:0 Rubin Kazan B[5-0] H2H
DF09/09/13FK Oktan Perm 0:0 Chelyabinsk[0-0] H2H
WF04/09/13Chelyabinsk 3:1 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch

1

[1-0] H2H
WF27/08/13Volga Ulyanovsk 2:1 Chelyabinsk[1-1] H2H
WF21/08/13Chelyabinsk 1:0 Zenit-Izhevsk[0-0] H2H
DF13/08/13Nosta Novotroitsk 0:0 Chelyabinsk[0-0] H2H
DF07/08/13Chelyabinsk 0:0 FC Lada Togliatti[0-0] H2H
LF01/08/13Dynamo Kirov 0:1 Chelyabinsk[0-0] H2H
LF06:30Chelyabinsk 1:3 Syzran[1-2] H2H
Russia Cup
LF22/07/13Chelyabinsk 0:2 Tyumen[0-2] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF18/07/13Chelyabinsk 0:1 Tyumen[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
DF12/07/13Chelyabinsk 1:1 Tobol Tobolsk[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF05/06/13Chelyabinsk 4:1 Rubin Kazan B[1-0] H2H
WF02/06/13Chelyabinsk 3:0 Spartak Yoshkar-Ola[1-0] H2H
LF27/05/13Nosta Novotroitsk 0:2 Chelyabinsk[0-1] H2H
WF24/05/13Gazovik Orenburg 2:0 Chelyabinsk

1

[1-0] H2H
WF18/05/13Chelyabinsk 4:1 FC Lada Togliatti[1-1] H2H
DF15/05/13Chelyabinsk 1:1 Volga Ulyanovsk[1-1] H2H
WF09/05/13Zenit-Izhevsk 2:1 Chelyabinsk[2-0] H2H
DF06/05/13KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch 1:1 Chelyabinsk[0-0] H2H
LF30/04/13Chelyabinsk 1:2 Tyumen[1-1] H2H
DF21/04/13Chelyabinsk 0:0 Gornyak Uchaly[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF16/03/13Sokol 0:0 Chelyabinsk[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF27/10/12Syzran 0:1 Chelyabinsk[0-0] H2H
WF24/10/12Akademia Togliatti 1:0 Chelyabinsk[0-0] H2H
WF20/10/12Chelyabinsk 3:2 FK Oktan Perm[1-1] H2H
WF17/10/12Chelyabinsk 1:0 Dynamo Kirov[1-0] H2H
DF11/10/12Rubin Kazan B 1:1 Chelyabinsk[0-1] H2H
LF08/10/12Spartak Yoshkar-Ola 1:2 Chelyabinsk[0-1] H2H
LF04/10/12Chelyabinsk 1:2 Gazovik Orenburg[1-0] H2H
DF01/10/12Chelyabinsk 1:1 Nosta Novotroitsk[1-0] H2H
LF19/09/12FC Lada Togliatti 0:1 Chelyabinsk[0-0] H2H
DF16/09/12Volga Ulyanovsk 0:0 Chelyabinsk[0-0] H2H
WF08/09/12Chelyabinsk 3:1 Zenit-Izhevsk[3-1] H2H
WF05/09/12Chelyabinsk 2:1 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch[1-0] H2H
WF27/08/12Tyumen 1:0 Chelyabinsk[1-0] H2H
LF17/08/12Gornyak Uchaly 0:4 Chelyabinsk[0-2] H2H
DF05/08/12Chelyabinsk 1:1 Syzran[1-1] H2H
WF02/08/12Chelyabinsk 2:1 Akademia Togliatti[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF29/07/12Tyumen 1:0 Chelyabinsk[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF24/07/12FK Oktan Perm 0:2 Chelyabinsk[0-1] H2H
DF21/07/12Dynamo Kirov 0:0 Chelyabinsk[0-0] H2H
LF05/06/12Chelyabinsk 1:3 Bashinformsvyaz-Dyna[0-2] H2H
LF30/05/12FK Oktan Perm 0:2 Chelyabinsk[0-1] H2H
DF24/05/12Chelyabinsk 0:0 Neftekhimik Nizhneka[0-0] H2H
DF18/05/12Nosta Novotroitsk 1:1 Chelyabinsk[0-1] H2H
DF12/05/12Chelyabinsk 2:2 Volga Ulyanovsk[2-0] H2H
WF06/05/12Akademia Togliatti 1:0 Chelyabinsk[0-0] H2H
DF30/04/12Chelyabinsk 1:1 Tyumen[0-0] H2H
LF24/04/12Syzran 1:2 Chelyabinsk[0-1] H2H
DF18/04/12Zenit-Izhevsk 0:0 Chelyabinsk[0-0] H2H
DF29/10/11Chelyabinsk 0:0 Gornyak Uchaly[0-0] H2H
LF23/10/11Khimik Dzerzhinsk 0:1 Chelyabinsk[0-0] H2H
WF17/10/11Chelyabinsk 2:0 Rubin Kazan B[0-0] H2H
DF11/10/11Dynamo Kirov 1:1 Chelyabinsk[1-1] H2H
WF05/10/11Chelyabinsk 2:1 Dynamo Kirov[1-1] H2H
WF29/09/11Bashinformsvyaz-Dyna 2:1 Chelyabinsk[1-0] H2H
WF22/09/11Chelyabinsk 2:0 FK Oktan Perm[0-0] H2H
WF15/09/11Neftekhimik Nizhneka 2:0 Chelyabinsk[1-0] H2H
WF09/09/11Chelyabinsk 4:0 Nosta Novotroitsk[2-0] H2H
WF03/09/11Volga Ulyanovsk 1:0 Chelyabinsk[1-0] H2H
WF28/08/11Chelyabinsk 1:0 Akademia Togliatti[0-0] H2H
DF22/08/11Tyumen 2:2 Chelyabinsk[1-1] H2H
DF16/08/11Chelyabinsk 0:0 Syzran[0-0] H2H
WF10/08/11Chelyabinsk 2:1 Zenit-Izhevsk[0-0] H2H
DF04/08/11Gornyak Uchaly 0:0 Chelyabinsk[0-0] H2H
DF20/07/11Chelyabinsk

1

1:1 Khimik Dzerzhinsk[0-1] H2H
LF13/07/11Rubin Kazan B 0:1 Chelyabinsk[0-1] H2H
WF08/07/11Chelyabinsk 3:0 Bashinformsvyaz-Dyna[1-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF04/07/11Metallurg Kuzbass 2:0 Chelyabinsk[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF30/06/11FK Oktan Perm 1:1 Chelyabinsk[0-0] H2H
LF24/06/11Chelyabinsk 0:1 Neftekhimik Nizhneka[0-0] H2H
LF18/06/11Nosta Novotroitsk 0:1 Chelyabinsk[0-0] H2H
LF12/06/11Chelyabinsk 0:1 Volga Ulyanovsk[0-1] H2H
DF08/06/11Akademia Togliatti 0:0 Chelyabinsk[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF04/06/11Chelyabinsk 3:0 Gornyak Uchaly[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF30/05/11Chelyabinsk 0:1 Tyumen[0-0] H2H
LF24/05/11Syzran 0:1 Chelyabinsk[0-0] H2H
LF18/05/11Zenit-Izhevsk 1:2 Chelyabinsk[1-1] H2H
LF14/05/11Chelyabinsk 0:2 Gornyak Uchaly[0-2] H2H
Russia Cup
DF10/05/11Tyumen 1:1 Chelyabinsk[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF06/05/11Khimik Dzerzhinsk 0:1 Chelyabinsk[0-0] H2H
WF30/04/11Chelyabinsk 2:1 Rubin Kazan B[0-0] H2H
LF24/04/11Dynamo Kirov 0:2 Chelyabinsk[0-2] H2H
LF30/10/10Nosta Novotroitsk 0:1 Chelyabinsk[0-0] H2H
DF24/10/10Chelyabinsk 2:2 Khimik Dzerzhinsk[0-0] H2H
LF17/10/10Volga Ulyanovsk 1:2 Chelyabinsk[1-0] H2H
WF10/10/10Chelyabinsk 2:0 Dynamo Kirov[2-0] H2H
DF04/10/10Sokol 1:1 Chelyabinsk[0-1] H2H
LF27/09/10Gazovik Orenburg 1:2 Chelyabinsk[0-0] H2H
DF18/09/10Chelyabinsk 3:3 Gornyak Uchaly[1-1] H2H
DF13/09/10Tyumen 1:1 Chelyabinsk[1-1] H2H
LF07/09/10Chelyabinsk 1:2 Zenit-Izhevsk[0-1] H2H
LF31/08/10Rubin Kazan B 1:3 Chelyabinsk[0-2] H2H
WF24/08/10Chelyabinsk 2:1 Akademia Togliatti[1-1] H2H
LF17/08/10Bashinformsvyaz-Dyna 0:2 Chelyabinsk[0-1] H2H
LF10/08/10Chelyabinsk 0:1 Neftekhimik Nizhneka[0-0] H2H
DF08:00Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1:1 Chelyabinsk[0-1] H2H
DF19/07/10Chelyabinsk 1:1 Volga Ulyanovsk[1-0] H2H
LF11/07/10Dynamo Kirov 0:2 Chelyabinsk[0-1] H2H
LF05/07/10Chelyabinsk

1

1:3 Sokol[0-0] H2H
WF05:00Chelyabinsk 2:1 Gazovik Orenburg[1-1] H2H
WF18/06/10Gornyak Uchaly 1:0 Chelyabinsk[0-0] H2H
LF10/06/10Chelyabinsk 0:2 Tyumen[0-2] H2H
LF03/06/10Zenit-Izhevsk 0:2 Chelyabinsk[0-0] H2H
WF27/05/10Chelyabinsk 1:0 Rubin Kazan B[0-0] H2H
WF19/05/10Akademia Togliatti 2:1 Chelyabinsk[1-1] H2H
Russia Cup
WF15/05/10Gornyak Uchaly 2:0 Chelyabinsk[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF11/05/10Chelyabinsk 2:0 Bashinformsvyaz-Dyna[0-0] H2H
WF04/05/10Neftekhimik Nizhneka 2:0 Chelyabinsk[0-0] H2H
WF25/04/10Chelyabinsk 2:1 Nosta Novotroitsk[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF05/08/09Chelyabinsk 0:2 Mordovya Saransk[0-2] H2H
WF15/07/09Chelyabinsk 2:1 Kryliya Sovetov[2-0] H2H
WF01/07/09Chelyabinsk 2:1 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch[1-0] H2H
WF18/06/09Chelyabinsk 4:1 Gazovik Orenburg[2-0] H2H
Advertisements: