02:00 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

CE Europa Stats

CE Europa
Team name: CE Europa
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
DF11/09/19EC Granollers

1

3

0:0 CE Europa

2

3

[0-0] H2H
DF07/09/19CE Europa

3

2:2 Terrassa

4

[0-0] H2H
WF01/09/19FC Vilafranca 1:0 CE Europa[-] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF13:00CE Europa

2

1:0 AE Prat

3

[0-0] H2H
DF11/08/19UE Sants

4

2:2 CE Europa

2

[0-0] H2H
WF07/08/19EC Granollers 4:1 CE Europa[0-0] H2H
Catalonia Cup
DF04/08/19CE Europa

3

1:1 UE Llagostera

1

[0-0] H2H
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
WF19/05/19UE Castelldefels 3:0 CE Europa[1-0] H2H
LF12/05/19CE Europa 0:1 UA Horta[0-0] H2H
DF05/05/19Sant Andreu 0:0 CE Europa[-] H2H
WF28/04/19CE Europa

1

4

2:1 Cerdanyola del Valle

2

3

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
WF14/04/19CE Europa 1:0 Santfeliuenc FC[0-0] H2H
LF07/04/19LHospitalet

3

0:2 CE Europa

3

[0-0] H2H
WF31/03/19CE Europa

5

1:0 UE Sants

4

[0-0] H2H
LF24/03/19Pobla De Mafumet CF 0:4 CE Europa

1

[0-1] H2H
WF20/03/19CE Europa

2

2:1 FC Asco

1

1

[0-0] H2H
DS16/03/19Grama 1:1 CE Europa H2H
DS16/03/19Grama 0:0 CE Europa H2H
LF10/03/19CE Europa

2

0:3 EC Granollers

1

[0-1] H2H
WF02/03/19UE Llagostera

3

1:0 CE Europa

1

3

[1-0] H2H
DF24/02/19CE Europa

1

0:0 Terrassa

1

[0-0] H2H
WF10/02/19CE Europa

4

3:2 CF Reus Deportiu II[3-0] H2H
DS03/02/19FC Santboia 0:0 CE Europa H2H
DF27/01/19CE Europa

3

1:1 CP San Cristobal

1

[0-0] H2H
WF20/01/19AE Prat

3

1:0 CE Europa

1

[1-0] H2H
DF13/01/19CE Europa

2

0:0 Figueres

1

[0-0] H2H
LF05/01/19FC Martinenc

1

1:2 CE Europa

2

[0-1] H2H
DF23/12/18CE Europa

2

1:1 UE Castelldefels

1

[1-0] H2H
DF09/12/18CE Europa

3

1:1 Sant Andreu

1

3

[0-1] H2H
WF02/12/18Cerdanyola del Valle

1

6

3:2 CE Europa

3

[1-0] H2H
LF25/11/18CE Europa

2

0:3 FC Vilafranca

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
DS17/11/18Santfeliuenc FC 0:0 CE Europa H2H
WF11/11/18CE Europa

1

3:0 LHospitalet

2

[1-0] H2H
LF04/11/18UE Sants

3

0:2 CE Europa

3

[0-0] H2H
WF01/11/18CE Europa

2

3:0 Pobla De Mafumet CF

2

[2-0] H2H
LF27/10/18FC Asco 2:3 CE Europa[0-0] H2H
DF21/10/18CE Europa 1:1 Grama

2

[1-0] H2H
DF14/10/18EC Granollers

2

0:0 CE Europa

4

[0-0] H2H
LF07/10/18CE Europa

1

2:3 UE Llagostera

2

[1-2] H2H
LF30/09/18Terrassa 0:1 CE Europa

2

[0-1] H2H
LF16/09/18CF Reus Deportiu II 3:4 CE Europa[2-2] H2H
WF11/09/18CE Europa

2

1:0 FC Santboia

4

[0-0] H2H
LF02/09/18CE Europa

4

0:1 AE Prat

1

[0-0] H2H
DF26/08/18Figueres 0:0 CE Europa[0-0] H2H
DF19/08/18CE Europa

3

1:1 FC Martinenc

1

3

[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF14/08/18CE Europa

1

1:1 Lleida

1

[0-0] H2H
LF01/08/18CE Europa

1

1:3 EC Granollers

2

[1-2] H2H
Catalonia Cup
WF29/07/18LHospitalet

2

2:1 CE Europa

1

[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF22/07/18UE Sants 1:1 CE Europa[0-0] H2H
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
DF13/05/18UE Vilassar de Mar 2:2 CE Europa[1-1] H2H
DF06/05/18CE Europa 2:2 FC Vilafranca[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
LF29/04/18Palamos

3

1:3 CE Europa

3

[0-1] H2H
WF22/04/18CE Europa

2

2:0 UA Horta

1

2

[1-0] H2H
DF14/04/18Sant Andreu

1

3

1:1 CE Europa

3

[0-0] H2H
LF08/04/18CE Europa

1

0:3 EC Granollers

1

[0-1] H2H
DF29/03/18FC Asco

4

1:1 CE Europa

2

[0-0] H2H
WF25/03/18CE Europa

5

1:0 RCD Espanyol B

1

[0-0] H2H
DS17/03/18Pobla De Mafumet CF 0:0 CE Europa H2H
DF11/03/18CE Europa

1

1

1:1 Santfeliuenc FC

3

[1-1] H2H
DF04/03/18FC Santboia

4

1:1 CE Europa

1

2

[0-0] H2H
DF25/02/18CE Europa

2

1:1 Figueres

3

[1-0] H2H
WF18/02/18CF Reus Deportiu II

2

1:0 CE Europa

1

[0-0] H2H
LF11/02/18CE Europa

1

1

1:2 LHospitalet

1

[0-2] H2H
LF28/01/18UE Castelldefels

2

1:2 CE Europa

3

[0-1] H2H
DF21/01/18CE Europa

1

2:2 CF Gava

2

[0-1] H2H
LF14/01/18Terrassa

2

1:3 CE Europa

2

[1-1] H2H
WF07/01/18CE Europa

1

1:0 Cerdanyola del Valle

3

[1-0] H2H
LF17/12/17CE Europa

4

1:3 UE Vilassar de Mar

2

[1-2] H2H
WF03/12/17FC Vilafranca

3

4:1 CE Europa

7

[3-0] H2H
WF26/11/17CE Europa

1

1:0 Palamos

2

[1-0] H2H
LF18/11/17UA Horta

1

1:2 CE Europa

3

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
DF12/11/17CE Europa

4

0:0 Sant Andreu

2

[0-0] H2H
LF05/11/17EC Granollers 1:2 CE Europa

3

[0-1] H2H
WF01/11/17CE Europa

3

2:1 FC Asco

1

[2-1] H2H
WF28/10/17RCD Espanyol B

1

1:0 CE Europa

3

[1-0] H2H
LF22/10/17CE Europa

1

0:1 Pobla De Mafumet CF

3

[0-1] H2H
LF11:59Santfeliuenc FC

2

0:1 CE Europa

3

[0-1] H2H
DF08/10/17CE Europa

3

1:1 FC Santboia[1-1] H2H
LF30/09/17Figueres 1:2 CE Europa[0-0] H2H
LF24/09/17CE Europa

2

0:1 CF Reus Deportiu II

1

3

[0-0] H2H
LF13/09/17CE Europa

2

2:4 AE Prat

2

[0-3] H2H
WF09/09/17CE Europa

1

1:0 UE Castelldefels

2

[0-0] H2H
LF03/09/17CF Gava

2

2:4 CE Europa

1

[0-4] H2H
DF27/08/17CE Europa

4

2:2 Terrassa

1

1

[1-1] H2H
DF30/04/17CE Europa 0:0 EC Granollers[0-0] H2H
LF13/04/17CE Europa

6

0:2 Terrassa

2

[0-1] H2H
LF09/04/17CF Montanesa

2

0:1 CE Europa

3

[0-0] H2H
DF02/04/17CE Europa 0:0 Cerdanyola del Valle

5

[0-0] H2H
WF05/03/17CE Europa

1

2:1 UE Castelldefels

3

[2-0] H2H
LF26/02/17CE Europa

3

0:1 Santfeliuenc FC

1

[0-0] H2H
LF19/02/17CE Jupiter

4

1:2 CE Europa

3

[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
DF12/02/17CE Europa

1

3

1:1 FC Asco

2

[1-0] H2H
DF05/02/17AEC Manlleu

2

1:1 CE Europa

2

[0-0] H2H
LF29/01/17CE Europa

1

0:5 UE Olot[0-2] H2H
LF22/01/17FC Vilafranca

1

3

1:2 CE Europa

3

[0-2] H2H
WF06:00CE Europa

5

1:0 CF Peralada

4

[0-0] H2H
DF17/12/16CE Sabadell B

3

0:0 CE Europa

3

[0-0] H2H
WF11/12/16CE Europa

3

1:0 Palamos

5

[0-0] H2H
DS04/12/16EC Granollers 0:0 CE Europa H2H
DF27/11/16CE Europa

3

0:0 Sant Andreu

3

[0-0] H2H
LF13/11/16CE Europa

1

3

0:1 CF Montanesa

5

[0-0] H2H
WF06/11/16Cerdanyola del Valle

4

2:1 CE Europa

4

[2-0] H2H
LF16/10/16CE Europa

4

0:1 UE Vilassar de Mar

4

[0-0] H2H
LF12/10/16UE Castelldefels

3

1:2 CE Europa

3

[1-0] H2H
DF08/10/16Santfeliuenc FC

1

1:1 CE Europa

3

[1-0] H2H
DF02/10/16CE Europa

5

1:1 CE Jupiter

3

[0-0] H2H
DF24/09/16FC Asco

2

1:1 CE Europa

1

5

[0-0] H2H
DF18/09/16CE Europa

3

1:1 AEC Manlleu

1

[1-0] H2H
LF04/09/16CE Europa

4

0:1 FC Vilafranca

5

[0-0] H2H
DF21/08/16CE Europa

3

0:0 La Jonquera CF

4

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF11:00CE Europa 2:0 UE Cornella[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
LF31/07/16CE Europa

4

1:2 CD Masnou

4

[1-0] H2H
LF31/07/16CE Europa 1:2 CD Masnou[1-0] H2H
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
LF29/05/16CE Europa

4

2:3 C.D. San Fernando Is

7

[1-1] H2H
DF22/05/16C.D. San Fernando Is

2

1:1 CE Europa

3

[0-1] H2H
WF06:30CE Europa 3:1 EC Granollers

2

[1-0] H2H
DF08/05/16Santfeliuenc FC

2

0:0 CE Europa

2

[0-0] H2H
LF01/05/16CE Europa 1:2 CE Jupiter

3

[1-0] H2H
WF17/04/16CE Europa

3

3:1 CD Masnou

4

[3-1] H2H
DF10/04/16CF Gava

1

5

1:1 CE Europa

4

[0-0] H2H
DF03/04/16CE Europa

1

1:1 Figueres

2

[0-1] H2H
LF20/03/16FC Vilafranca

6

0:2 CE Europa

4

[0-1] H2H
WF13/03/16CE Europa

4

2:0 FC Asco

1

2

[0-0] H2H
WF13/03/16CE Europa

4

2:0 FC Asco

1

2

[0-0] H2H
LF06/03/16Cerdanyola del Valle

3

1:2 CE Europa

3

[0-1] H2H
DF28/02/16Sant Andreu

3

1:1 CE Europa

7

[0-1] H2H
WF21/02/16CE Europa

5

1:0 CE Sabadell B

1

[0-0] H2H
WF07/02/16CE Europa

7

1:0 AEC Manlleu

1

3

[0-0] H2H
WF22/11/15CD Masnou

1

2:0 CE Europa

1

[1-0] H2H
DF06:00CE Europa

3

0:0 CF Gava

4

[0-0] H2H
LF01/11/15CE Europa

3

1:2 FC Vilafranca

6

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
DF28/10/15FC Asco 1:1 CE Europa[0-1] H2H
LF25/10/15CE Europa

2

2:3 Cerdanyola del Valle

1

3

[1-2] H2H
DF18/10/15CF Montanesa 0:0 CE Europa[-] H2H
DF10/10/15CE Europa

3

0:0 Sant Andreu

3

[0-0] H2H
DF13/09/15CE Europa 0:0 CF Peralada[-] H2H
Czech Republic U19 League
DF05/09/15CD Morell 0:0 CE Europa[-] H2H
LF11/08/15Jupiter

1

0:2 CE Europa

2

[0-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF11/08/15Jupiter 0:2 CE Europa[0-1] H2H
WF01/08/15CE Europa

5

1:0 RCD Espanyol B

4

[0-0] H2H
WF01/08/15CE Europa 1:0 RCD Espanyol B[0-0] H2H
DF29/07/15LHospitalet

1

0:0 CE Europa

3

[0-0] H2H
DF29/07/15LHospitalet 0:0 CE Europa[0-0] H2H
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
WF31/05/15Jerez Industrial CF 2:0 CE Europa[1-0] H2H
WF24/05/15CE Europa

2

1:0 Jerez Industrial CF

3

[1-0] H2H
WF17/05/15CE Europa

1

2:0 UE Vilassar de Mar

2

[1-0] H2H
LF10/05/15FC Martinenc

1

2

2:4 CE Europa

1

[1-1] H2H
WF03/05/15CE Europa

3

3:0 AEC Manlleu

5

[2-0] H2H
LF26/04/15Santfeliuenc FC

1

1:3 CE Europa

2

[1-2] H2H
LF19/04/15CE Europa

2

0:1 Cerdanyola del Valle

4

[0-0] H2H
DF14:30FC Asco

2

1:1 CE Europa

2

[0-1] H2H
LF12/04/15CE Europa

5

0:1 CF Montanesa

4

[0-0] H2H
DF08/04/15CE Sabadell B

3

1:1 CE Europa

1

[0-1] H2H
DF05/04/15CF Peralada 0:0 CE Europa[-] H2H
WF29/03/15CE Europa

1

1

2:1 CF Gava

4

[2-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF25/03/15CE Europa

2

2:1 Girona

1

[1-0] H2H
WF25/03/15CE Europa 2:1 Girona[1-0] H2H
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
DF21/03/15CE Europa 0:0 UE Rubi[-] H2H
DF08/03/15CE Europa

2

0:0 AE Prat

3

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF17/08/14CE Europa 1:1 FC Asco[1-0] H2H
WF03/08/14CE Europa 1:0 RCD Espanyol B[0-0] H2H
WF12:00CE Europa 1:0 UE Olot[0-0] H2H
DF08/08/13RCD Espanyol B 1:1 CE Europa[0-1] H2H
Advertisements: