09:54 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Bayswater City Stats

Bayswater City
Team name: Bayswater City
Russia Reserves League
?22/03 07:30Bayswater City -:- Floreat Athena Pred. H2H
Holland Reserve League
LF15/03/19Inglewood United

1

0:3 Bayswater City

2

[0-2] H2H
Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series
DF09/03/19Bayswater City

1

3

1:1 Floreat Athena

1

1

[0-0] H2H
LF02/03/19Pires

3

0:1 Bayswater City

5

[0-0] H2H
WF23/02/19Bayswater City 2:1 Armadale SC

2

[0-0] H2H
WF15/02/19Bayswater City

1

4:0 Balcatta FC

1

5

[1-0] H2H
LF09/02/19Cockburn City

1

1:3 Bayswater City

1

[0-2] H2H
WF01/02/19Bayswater City

1

4:2 Perth Glory (Youth)

1

[2-1] H2H
WF25/01/19Floreat Athena 5:0 Bayswater City[1-0] H2H
National Premier Leagues Western Australia
DF01/09/18Cockburn City

2

3:3 Bayswater City

4

[2-1] H2H
DF25/08/18ECU Joondalup

4

1:1 Bayswater City

1

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
WF18/08/18Bayswater City

1

2:1 Forrestfield United[2-1] H2H
DF11/08/18Bayswater City

3

2:2 Sorrento F.C.

3

[2-0] H2H
WF04/08/18Bayswater City

6

1:0 Subiaco AFC

2

[0-0] H2H
WF28/07/18Floreat Athena

3

2:1 Bayswater City

1

2

[1-0] H2H
WF22/07/18Perth SC

3

2:0 Bayswater City

1

3

[1-0] H2H
LF07/07/18Bayswater City

1

1:3 Perth Glory (Youth)

3

[0-1] H2H
WF30/06/18Armadale SC

1

4:1 Bayswater City

4

[2-0] H2H
LF23/06/18Bayswater City

1

1:2 Cockburn City

2

[0-1] H2H
WF17/06/18Inglewood United

2

1:0 Bayswater City

1

1

[1-0] H2H
WF09/06/18Bayswater City

3

3:0 Stirling Lions

1

3

[1-0] H2H
LF01/06/18Joondalup United

2

0:4 Bayswater City[0-2] H2H
LF26/05/18Balcatta FC

1

1:4 Bayswater City

2

[0-3] H2H
WF12/05/18Bayswater City

2

1:0 ECU Joondalup

1

[1-0] H2H
LF05/05/18Forrestfield United

1

0:4 Bayswater City

1

[0-2] H2H
LF02/05/18Sorrento F.C. 2:4 Bayswater City[1-1] H2H
LF28/04/18Subiaco AFC

1

1:3 Bayswater City[0-0] H2H
Australia FFA Cup
LF25/04/18Bayswater City

4

1:2 Floreat Athena

1

[1-1] H2H
National Premier Leagues Western Australia
LF03:00Bayswater City

2

0:2 Floreat Athena

3

[0-2] H2H
LF15/04/18Bayswater City 1:2 Perth SC

4

[0-1] H2H
LF08/04/18Perth Glory (Youth) 0:2 Bayswater City[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
Australia FFA Cup
LF02/04/18Gosnells City

1

0:10 Bayswater City[0-4] H2H
National Premier Leagues Western Australia
WF31/03/18Bayswater City 2:0 Armadale SC[1-0] H2H
WF24/03/18Cockburn City 1:0 Bayswater City[1-0] H2H
WF17/03/18Bayswater City

2

2:1 Inglewood United

1

[0-1] H2H
LF10/03/18Stirling Lions

4

0:4 Bayswater City

4

[0-3] H2H
WF03/03/18Bayswater City

1

7:0 Joondalup United

3

[0-0] H2H
WF25/02/18Bayswater City

2

4:2 Balcatta FC

1

2

[2-0] H2H
Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series
DF27/01/18Bayswater City

1

2:2 Sorrento F.C.

1

[0-1] H2H
Australian National Super League
DF16/09/17Bayswater City

3

1:1 Heidelberg United

3

[1-1] H2H
National Premier Leagues Western Australia
WF09/09/17Bayswater City

1

3:0 Perth SC

3

[0-0] H2H
WF02/09/17Bayswater City

1

2

4:1 Inglewood United

2

3

[1-1] H2H
WF26/08/17Bayswater City

2

3:1 Stirling Lions

1

2

[2-1] H2H
WF20/08/17Bayswater City

1

1:0 Mandurah City

4

[0-0] H2H
WF12/08/17Bayswater City

1

4:1 Armadale SC

2

[2-0] H2H
LF06/08/17Perth Glory (Youth)

2

2:3 Bayswater City

4

[2-0] H2H
LF29/07/17ECU Joondalup

4

0:2 Bayswater City

1

[0-0] H2H
WF22/07/17Bayswater City

2

3:1 Subiaco AFC

1

[2-0] H2H
LF15/07/17Floreat Athena

3

0:1 Bayswater City

2

[0-0] H2H
WF08/07/17Bayswater City

2

2:0 Balcatta FC

1

[1-0] H2H
WF01/07/17Bayswater City

2

3:1 Joondalup United

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF24/06/17Bayswater City

3

1:0 Sorrento F.C.[1-0] H2H
WF18/06/17Perth SC

2

3:1 Bayswater City

1

[0-0] H2H
WF10/06/17Bayswater City

2

2:1 Cockburn City

3

[2-1] H2H
Australia FFA Cup
LF05/06/17Bayswater City 1:2 Western Knights

2

[1-1] H2H
National Premier Leagues Western Australia
WF03/06/17Subiaco AFC

6

3:2 Bayswater City

5

[2-2] H2H
LF27/05/17Bayswater City

1

3

1:4 Inglewood United

1

[0-2] H2H
Australia FFA Cup
WF01:35Bayswater City

1

1

6:0 Willip

3

[1-0] H2H
National Premier Leagues Western Australia
LF13/05/17Stirling Lions

2

2:3 Bayswater City

3

[2-0] H2H
LF06/05/17Mandurah City 0:3 Bayswater City[0-2] H2H
DF29/04/17Armadale SC

1

0:0 Bayswater City[0-0] H2H
Australia FFA Cup
LF25/04/17Armadale SC

1

0:5 Bayswater City[0-2] H2H
National Premier Leagues Western Australia
DF22/04/17Bayswater City : Perth Glory (Youth)[-] H2H
Australia FFA Cup
WF17/04/17Bayswater City

3

4:0 Floreat Athena

1

3

[2-0] H2H
National Premier Leagues Western Australia
DF15/04/17Bayswater City

4

2:2 ECU Joondalup

1

[1-2] H2H
LF08/04/17Joondalup United

2

0:4 Bayswater City

1

[0-2] H2H
WF04/03/17Cockburn City 2:1 Bayswater City[1-0] H2H
DS25/02/17Bayswater City : Subiaco AFC H2H
DF19/02/17Inglewood United

3

2:2 Bayswater City

1

[0-2] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF11/02/17Bayswater City

1

3:1 Mandurah City

2

[2-1] H2H
Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series
WF05/02/17Bayswater City

1

3:1 Sorrento F.C.

3

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF29/01/17Bayswater City

5

2:0 ECU Joondalup

3

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF22/01/17Bayswater City

1

3:0 Perth SC

1

[1-0] H2H
National Premier Leagues Western Australia
WF27/08/16Bayswater City 4:0 Balcatta FC[1-0] H2H
DF27/08/16Bayswater City : Balcatta FC[-] H2H
WF03:00Floreat Athena

1

4

2:1 Bayswater City

2

[0-1] H2H
DF20/08/16Floreat Athena : Bayswater City[-] H2H
LF13/08/16Bayswater City

4

0:3 ECU Joondalup

1

[0-1] H2H
DF13/08/16Bayswater City : ECU Joondalup[-] H2H
WF07/08/16Perth SC

2

1:0 Bayswater City

1

[0-0] H2H
DF06/08/16Perth SC : Bayswater City[-] H2H
DF30/07/16Bayswater City : Subiaco AFC[-] H2H
WF16/07/16Armadale SC 1:0 Bayswater City

1

[1-0] H2H
DF16/07/16Armadale SC : Bayswater City[-] H2H
DF09/07/16Bayswater City

2

3:3 Sorrento F.C.[3-1] H2H
DF09/07/16Bayswater City 3:3 Sorrento F.C.[3-1] H2H
WF02/07/16Inglewood United

2

2:1 Bayswater City

2

[2-0] H2H
WF02/07/16Inglewood United 2:1 Bayswater City[2-0] H2H
DF25/06/16Bayswater City 1:1 Cockburn City

1

[0-0] H2H
DF25/06/16Bayswater City 1:1 Cockburn City

1

[0-0] H2H
LF18/06/16Bayswater City 0:3 Stirling Lions

1

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
LF18/06/16Bayswater City 0:3 Stirling Lions[0-1] H2H
LF11/06/16Perth Glory (Youth)

1

1:5 Bayswater City

3

[0-2] H2H
LF11/06/16Perth Glory (Youth) 1:5 Bayswater City[0-2] H2H
LF04/06/16Balcatta FC

2

0:1 Bayswater City

4

[0-1] H2H
LF04/06/16Balcatta FC 0:1 Bayswater City[0-1] H2H
WF28/05/16Bayswater City

3

3:2 Floreat Athena

4

[2-0] H2H
WF28/05/16Bayswater City 3:2 Floreat Athena[2-0] H2H
LF03:00ECU Joondalup

1

4

0:1 Bayswater City[0-1] H2H
LF01:00ECU Joondalup

1

0:1 Bayswater City[0-1] H2H
WF07/05/16Bayswater City

3

2:1 Perth SC

3

[0-0] H2H
WF07/05/16Bayswater City 2:1 Perth SC[0-0] H2H
LF30/04/16Subiaco AFC 0:2 Bayswater City[0-1] H2H
LF30/04/16Subiaco AFC 0:2 Bayswater City[0-1] H2H
AFC AFCC
WF25/04/16Cockburn City

1

2:0 Bayswater City

1

3

[0-0] H2H
National Premier Leagues Western Australia
WF23/04/16Bayswater City 2:1 Armadale SC

1

[2-0] H2H
WF22/04/16Bayswater City 2:1 Armadale SC[2-0] H2H
WF16/04/16Sorrento F.C.

1

2:1 Bayswater City

1

[0-1] H2H
WF16/04/16Sorrento F.C. 2:1 Bayswater City[0-1] H2H
LF09/04/16Bayswater City 0:2 Inglewood United

2

[0-1] H2H
LF09/04/16Bayswater City 0:2 Inglewood United[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
LF02/04/16Cockburn City

1

1:3 Bayswater City

1

[1-1] H2H
LF02/04/16Cockburn City 1:3 Bayswater City[1-1] H2H
LF26/03/16Stirling Lions

3

2:4 Bayswater City

1

[1-2] H2H
LF26/03/16Stirling Lions 2:4 Bayswater City[1-2] H2H
WF19/03/16Bayswater City

4

4:3 Perth Glory (Youth)

2

3

[0-2] H2H
WF19/03/16Bayswater City 4:3 Perth Glory (Youth)

2

[0-2] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF12/03/16Bayswater City

1

1:0 Stirling Lions[1-0] H2H
WF12/03/16Bayswater City

1

1:0 Stirling Lions[1-0] H2H
WF05/03/16Bayswater City 4:3 Armadale SC

1

[2-1] H2H
WF05/03/16Bayswater City 4:3 Armadale SC[2-1] H2H
Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series
WF06:00Bayswater City

1

3:1 Floreat Athena

1

[1-1] H2H
WF13/02/16Inglewood United

1

1:0 Bayswater City

2

[0-0] H2H
LF07/02/16Subiaco AFC

1

0:3 Bayswater City[0-2] H2H
LF31/01/16Bayswater City 1:2 Perth Glory[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF03/10/15Bayswater City

2

1:3 Blacktown City Demon

4

[0-2] H2H
LF03/10/15Bayswater City 1:3 Blacktown City Demon[0-2] H2H
WF27/09/15Bayswater City

2

6:0 Olympia Warriors

1

[2-0] H2H
WF27/09/15Bayswater City 6:0 Olympia Warriors[2-0] H2H
LF20/09/15West Adelaide SC

2

1:2 Bayswater City

1

[1-0] H2H
LF19/09/15West Adelaide SC 1:2 Bayswater City[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
Czech Republic U19 League
WF05/09/15Bayswater City 5:1 Stirling Lions

1

1

[2-0] H2H
National Premier Leagues Western Australia
WF05/09/15Bayswater City 5:1 Stirling Lions

1

[2-0] H2H
Chile Primera B
DF29/08/15Bayswater City

1

1:1 Armadale SC

2

[0-0] H2H
National Premier Leagues Western Australia
DF29/08/15Bayswater City 1:1 Armadale SC[0-0] H2H
Primera División de Bolivia
DF23/08/15Floreat Athena

2

2:2 Bayswater City

3

[2-2] H2H
National Premier Leagues Western Australia
DF23/08/15Floreat Athena 2:2 Bayswater City[2-2] H2H
WF15/08/15Bayswater City 4:1 Perth Glory Youth

1

[1-1] H2H
WF15/08/15Bayswater City 4:1 Perth Glory (Youth)[1-1] H2H
QLD Premier League
LF08/08/15Sorrento F.C.

1

1:2 Bayswater City

1

[0-0] H2H
National Premier Leagues Western Australia
LF08/08/15Sorrento F.C. 1:2 Bayswater City[0-0] H2H
WF01/08/15Bayswater City

3

4:1 Balcatta FC

4

[1-1] H2H
WF01/08/15Bayswater City 4:1 Balcatta FC[1-1] H2H
WF25/07/15Bayswater City

1

4:3 Cockburn City

4

[2-0] H2H
WF25/07/15Bayswater City 4:3 Cockburn City[2-0] H2H
WF19/07/15Bayswater City 2:0 Perth SC[2-0] H2H
WF19/07/15Bayswater City 2:0 Perth SC[2-0] H2H
LF11/07/15Inglewood United 2:4 Bayswater City

3

[1-4] H2H
LF11/07/15Inglewood United 2:4 Bayswater City[1-4] H2H
WF04/07/15Bayswater City

1

1

2:1 ECU Joondalup

1

3

[1-0] H2H
WF04/07/15Bayswater City

1

2:1 ECU Joondalup

1

[1-0] H2H
LF27/06/15Subiaco AFC

4

1:2 Bayswater City

2

[0-0] H2H
LF27/06/15Subiaco AFC 1:2 Bayswater City[0-0] H2H
Western Australia Cup
DF20/06/15Bayswater City

2

1:1 Sorrento F.C.

2

[0-1] H2H
National Premier Leagues Western Australia
LF13/06/15Stirling Lions

2

0:4 Bayswater City

3

[0-1] H2H
LF13/06/15Stirling Lions 0:4 Bayswater City[0-1] H2H
LF06/06/15Armadale SC 0:3 Bayswater City

1

[0-3] H2H
LF06/06/15Armadale SC 0:3 Bayswater City[0-3] H2H
Western Australia Cup
LF01/06/15Cockburn City 1:2 Bayswater City

1

[0-2] H2H
LF01/06/15Cockburn City 1:2 Bayswater City[0-2] H2H
National Premier Leagues Western Australia
WF30/05/15Bayswater City

4

3:1 Floreat Athena

2

[0-1] H2H
WF30/05/15Bayswater City 3:1 Floreat Athena[0-1] H2H
LF23/05/15Perth Glory Youth

1

0:1 Bayswater City

1

[0-1] H2H
LF23/05/15Perth Glory (Youth) 0:1 Bayswater City[0-1] H2H
WF16/05/15Bayswater City

3

5:0 Sorrento F.C.

2

[2-0] H2H
WF16/05/15Bayswater City 5:0 Sorrento F.C.[2-0] H2H
LF09/05/15Balcatta FC

3

1:2 Bayswater City

3

[1-2] H2H
LF09/05/15Balcatta FC 1:2 Bayswater City[1-2] H2H
LF02/05/15Cockburn City

1

0:4 Bayswater City[0-2] H2H
LF02/05/15Cockburn City 0:4 Bayswater City[0-2] H2H
Western Australia Cup
LF27/04/15Inglewood United

2

0:2 Bayswater City

3

[0-0] H2H
LF27/04/15Inglewood United 0:2 Bayswater City[0-0] H2H
National Premier Leagues Western Australia
LF18/04/15Perth SC

2

2:3 Bayswater City[0-2] H2H
LF18/04/15Perth SC 2:3 Bayswater City[0-2] H2H
DF11/04/15Bayswater City

2

1:1 Inglewood United

2

[1-0] H2H
DF11/04/15Bayswater City 1:1 Inglewood United[1-0] H2H
Western Australia Cup
LF06/04/15Bhathal Don 0:5 Bayswater City[0-2] H2H
LF06/04/15Bhathal Don 0:5 Bayswater City[0-2] H2H
National Premier Leagues Western Australia
LF04/04/15ECU Joondalup

1

4

1:3 Bayswater City

3

[0-3] H2H
LF04/04/15ECU Joondalup

1

1:3 Bayswater City[0-3] H2H
WF28/03/15Bayswater City 3:1 Subiaco AFC[2-0] H2H
WF28/03/15Bayswater City 3:1 Subiaco AFC[2-0] H2H
Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series
DF06/03/15Bayswater City 1:1 Subiaco AFC

1

[0-0] H2H
LF27/02/15Floreat Athena

1

1:4 Bayswater City[1-2] H2H
National Premier Leagues Western Australia
LF13/09/14Perth SC 0:1 Bayswater City[0-0] H2H
LF30/08/14Bayswater City 0:5 Perth SC[0-3] H2H
DF23/08/14Sorrento F.C. 1:1 Bayswater City[0-0] H2H
Australia FFA Cup
LF20/08/14Bayswater City 0:2 Melbourne Victory[0-1] H2H
National Premier Leagues Western Australia
WF16/08/14Bayswater City 3:0 Floreat Athena[2-0] H2H
LF09/08/14Perth Glory (Youth) 0:6 Bayswater City[0-3] H2H
LF02/08/14Bayswater City

2

2:4 Cockburn City[1-2] H2H
LF26/07/14Subiaco AFC 0:5 Bayswater City[0-2] H2H
Western Australia Cup
LF19/07/14Stirling Lions 0:2 Bayswater City[0-2] H2H
National Premier Leagues Western Australia
WF12/07/14Bayswater City 1:0 Stirling Lions[1-0] H2H
LF05/07/14ECU Joondalup 0:1 Bayswater City[0-0] H2H
DF28/06/14Bayswater City

1

1:1 Perth SC[1-1] H2H
DF01:00Inglewood United 0:0 Bayswater City[0-0] H2H
WF14/06/14Balcatta FC 2:0 Bayswater City[2-0] H2H
LF07/06/14Armadale SC 0:2 Bayswater City[0-0] H2H
Western Australia Cup
LF02/06/14Subiaco AFC 0:4 Bayswater City[0-1] H2H
National Premier Leagues Western Australia
LF31/05/14Bayswater City 0:1 Sorrento F.C.

1

[0-1] H2H
LF24/05/14Floreat Athena 1:3 Bayswater City[0-2] H2H
WF17/05/14Bayswater City 2:1 Perth Glory (Youth)[0-0] H2H
LF03/05/14Cockburn City

1

2:4 Bayswater City[1-3] H2H
WF26/04/14Bayswater City 5:2 Subiaco AFC[4-0] H2H
Western Australia Cup
WF00:30Bayswater City 3:1 Armadale SC[1-1] H2H
National Premier Leagues Western Australia
LF19/04/14Stirling Lions 1:4 Bayswater City[0-1] H2H
WF12/04/14Bayswater City 2:0 ECU Joondalup[2-0] H2H
Western Australia Cup
WF05/04/14Bayswater City 5:0 FC Ashfield[2-0] H2H
WF05/04/14Bayswater City 5:0 FC Ashfield[2-0] H2H
National Premier Leagues Western Australia
LF29/03/14Perth SC 0:2 Bayswater City[0-1] H2H
WF22/03/14Bayswater City 3:2 Inglewood United[1-0] H2H
WF16/03/14Bayswater City 5:2 Balcatta FC[2-1] H2H
WF08/03/14Bayswater City 1:0 Armadale SC[0-0] H2H
Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series
WF01/03/14Bayswater City 2:0 Floreat Athena[1-0] H2H
WF23/02/14Bayswater City 5:1 Inglewood United[2-1] H2H
WF16/02/14Bayswater City 5:0 Balcatta FC[1-0] H2H
National Premier Leagues Western Australia
WF05/10/13Bayswater City 2:1 Stirling Lions[0-1] H2H
LF22/09/13Stirling Lions 1:4 Bayswater City[0-3] H2H
WF15/09/13Bayswater City 3:0 Sorrento F.C.

1

[1-0] H2H
WF07/09/13Sorrento F.C. 1:0 Bayswater City[0-0] H2H
WF31/08/13Bayswater City 4:0 Armadale SC[1-0] H2H
Western Australia Cup
WF24/08/13Bayswater City 1:0 FC Ashfield[0-0] H2H
National Premier Leagues Western Australia
LF17/08/13Balcatta FC

1

2:4 Bayswater City

1

[2-1] H2H
LF10/08/13NTC Football West 0:5 Bayswater City[0-3] H2H
WF03/08/13Bayswater City 2:0 Cockburn City[2-0] H2H
LF27/07/13Floreat Athena

2

1:2 Bayswater City[0-2] H2H
Western Australia Cup
WF20/07/13Bayswater City 5:1 Inglewood United[0-1] H2H
National Premier Leagues Western Australia
DF13/07/13Bayswater City

1

2:2 ECU Joondalup[1-0] H2H
WF06/07/13Stirling Lions 1:0 Bayswater City[0-0] H2H
WF29/06/13Bayswater City 1:0 Bunbury Forum Force[0-0] H2H
Western Australia Cup
LF22/06/13Quinns FC 0:7 Bayswater City[0-4] H2H
National Premier Leagues Western Australia
WF15/06/13Inglewood United 2:1 Bayswater City[2-0] H2H
WF09/06/13Bayswater City 8:0 Perth SC[5-0] H2H
Western Australia Cup
WF03/06/13Bayswater City 2:0 Gosnells City[1-0] H2H
National Premier Leagues Western Australia
LF01/06/13Bayswater City 1:4 Sorrento F.C.[1-3] H2H
LF25/05/13Armadale SC 2:5 Bayswater City

1

[0-2] H2H
WF19/05/13Bayswater City 1:0 Balcatta FC[0-0] H2H
WF11/05/13Bayswater City 4:2 NTC Football West[1-0] H2H
DF04/05/13Cockburn City

1

3:3 Bayswater City

1

[2-3] H2H
WF20/04/13Bayswater City 4:3 Floreat Athena[1-2] H2H
LF13/04/13ECU Joondalup 1:3 Bayswater City[0-3] H2H
WF07/04/13Bayswater City 1:0 Stirling Lions[1-0] H2H
LF30/03/13Bunbury Forum Force 2:3 Bayswater City[1-1] H2H
WF23/03/13Bayswater City 2:1 Inglewood United[1-1] H2H
LF17/03/13Perth SC 1:2 Bayswater City[1-0] H2H
Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series
WF03/03/13Bayswater City 2:1 Cockburn City[0-0] H2H
DF17/02/13Bayswater City 1:1 Floreat Athena[1-0] H2H
National Premier Leagues Western Australia
DF30/09/12Bayswater City 1:1 Sorrento F.C.[1-1] H2H
LF22/09/12Bayswater City 1:3 Floreat Athena[0-0] H2H
LF08/09/12Bunbury Forum Force

3

1:4 Bayswater City[1-1] H2H
DF01/09/12Bayswater City 2:2 Sorrento F.C.[2-0] H2H
LF18/08/12Balcatta FC

1

1:3 Bayswater City[0-0] H2H
DF11/08/12Floreat Athena 2:2 Bayswater City[0-2] H2H
WF04/08/12Bayswater City 7:2 Inglewood United[1-0] H2H
WF28/07/12Bayswater City

1

1:0 Stirling Lions

1

[0-0] H2H
LF14/07/12Armadale SC 1:4 Bayswater City[0-2] H2H
LF07/07/12Western Knights 1:2 Bayswater City

2

[0-1] H2H
WF30/06/12ECU Joondalup

1

1:0 Bayswater City

1

[0-0] H2H
WF24/06/12Bayswater City 4:0 Perth SC

1

[2-0] H2H
WF16/06/12Bayswater City 2:1 NTC Football West[2-0] H2H
LF09/06/12Stirling Lions 2:4 Bayswater City

1

[1-1] H2H
WF02/06/12Bayswater City 4:0 Bunbury Forum Force[1-0] H2H
WF26/05/12Sorrento F.C.

1

2:0 Bayswater City[1-0] H2H
LF19/05/12Bayswater City 1:3 Balcatta FC[0-1] H2H
WF05/05/12Bayswater City 6:0 Floreat Athena

2

[1-0] H2H
LF28/04/12Inglewood United 1:2 Bayswater City[0-0] H2H
WF01:00Bayswater City 3:0 Armadale SC

1

[2-0] H2H
LF14/04/12Western Knights 1:8 Bayswater City[0-6] H2H
LF07/04/12Bayswater City 2:3 ECU Joondalup[0-2] H2H
LF31/03/12Perth SC 3:4 Bayswater City[1-1] H2H
DF24/03/12Bayswater City 2:2 NTC Football West

1

[1-0] H2H
Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series
WF10/03/12Perth SC

1

1:0 Bayswater City[0-0] H2H
WF03/03/12Bayswater City 6:2 Bunbury Forum Force[2-1] H2H
WF26/02/12Bayswater City 4:2 UWA-Nedlands FC[1-2] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF03/02/12Bayswater City 4:2 Subiaco AFC[3-1] H2H
National Premier Leagues Western Australia
WF27/08/11Inglewood United 3:1 Bayswater City

1

[1-0] H2H
LF13/08/11Western Knights 1:2 Bayswater City[1-2] H2H
WF06/08/11Bayswater City 5:1 Floreat Athena[3-0] H2H
DF30/07/11Bayswater City 4:4 NTC Football West[1-1] H2H
DF23/07/11Sorrento F.C.

1

2:2 Bayswater City[1-0] H2H
DF16/07/11Bayswater City 1:1 Mandurah City

1

[1-0] H2H
WF02/07/11Bayswater City 2:1 Stirling Lions[1-1] H2H
LF25/06/11ECU Joondalup 0:2 Bayswater City[0-2] H2H
LF19/06/11Balcatta FC 2:3 Bayswater City[1-2] H2H
DF11/06/11Bayswater City

1

3:3 Cockburn City[1-1] H2H
WF04/06/11Perth SC 2:0 Bayswater City[2-0] H2H
DF28/05/11Bayswater City 3:3 Armadale SC

3

[1-1] H2H
DF14/05/11Bayswater City 2:2 Inglewood United[2-0] H2H
LF07/05/11Bayswater City 0:1 Western Knights[0-0] H2H
WF30/04/11Floreat Athena 3:0 Bayswater City[3-0] H2H
WF23/04/11Bayswater City

1

4:2 NTC Football West

1

[0-1] H2H
WF16/04/11Bayswater City 4:1 Sorrento F.C.

1

[2-1] H2H
DF09/04/11Mandurah City 1:1 Bayswater City[1-0] H2H
WF03/04/11Stirling Lions 4:2 Bayswater City[2-1] H2H
LF26/03/11Bayswater City 2:3 ECU Joondalup

1

[0-2] H2H
LF20/03/11Bayswater City 1:5 Balcatta FC[1-2] H2H
LF12/03/11Cockburn City

1

1:3 Bayswater City[1-1] H2H
DF05/03/11Bayswater City 0:0 Perth SC[0-0] H2H
LF26/02/11Armadale SC

1

0:2 Bayswater City[0-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF14/01/11Bayswater City 2:0 Swan United[1-0] H2H
McInerney Ford Night Series Division
DF13/03/09Rockingham City 1:1 Bayswater City

1

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements: