06:08 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Arandina Stats

Arandina
Team name: Arandina
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
WF11/09/19Arandina

3

2:0 CD Cristo Atletico

3

[0-0] H2H
LF31/08/19Arandina

1

0:2 UD Santa Marta

1

[0-0] H2H
LF16/06/19CF La Nucia

3

0:1 Arandina

3

[0-0] H2H
LF09/06/19Arandina

1

1:2 CF La Nucia

3

[0-0] H2H
WF02/06/19Arandina

1

3:0 Real Zaragoza B

1

[0-0] H2H
WF26/05/19Real Zaragoza B

3

2:1 Arandina

2

[0-0] H2H
DS12/05/19Beroil Bupolsa 0:0 Arandina H2H
LF04/05/19CD La Granja 0:4 Arandina[-] H2H
LF21/04/19Real Avila CF

4

1:2 Arandina

1

[0-0] H2H
WF14/04/19Arandina 3:1 Tuoer De Cilliers[0-0] H2H
DS06/04/19Cultural Leonesa B 0:0 Arandina H2H
Advertisements:
LF24/03/19SC Uxama 0:3 Arandina[-] H2H
WS16/03/19Arandina 1:0 Numancia B H2H
DS16/03/19Arandina 0:0 Numancia B H2H
DS09/03/19CD Cebrerena 0:0 Arandina H2H
DF17/02/19Arandina

3

2:2 Burgos Promesas

4

[1-0] H2H
DS10/02/19CF Briviesca Norpetr 0:0 Arandina H2H
DS03/02/19Arandina 0:0 UD Santa Marta H2H
DS27/01/19CD Cristo Atletico 0:0 Arandina H2H
WF20/01/19Arandina 1:0 Almazan[0-0] H2H
LF13/01/19CA Bembibre 0:3 Arandina[0-0] H2H
DF22/12/18Atletico Astorga

2

0:0 Arandina

3

[0-0] H2H
WF16/12/18Arandina

1

3:1 Beroil Bupolsa

1

3

[1-1] H2H
LF13/12/18G. Segoviana

1

2

0:1 Arandina

1

[0-0] H2H
Spanish Federacion Cup
DF05/12/18Mirandes

2

2:2 Arandina

2

[2-2] H2H
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
DF25/11/18Tuoer De Cilliers

1

1:1 Arandina[0-0] H2H
Spanish Federacion Cup
DF21/11/18Arandina

1

2:2 Mirandes

1

[2-1] H2H
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
WF18/11/18Arandina 2:1 Cultural Leonesa B[0-0] H2H
WF04/11/18Arandina 3:0 SC Uxama

3

[1-0] H2H
WF28/10/18Arandina 7:0 CD Cebrerena[3-0] H2H
DF21/10/18Zamora CF 1:1 Arandina[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF14/10/18Arandina

1

1:0 La Baneza[0-0] H2H
DF29/09/18Burgos Promesas

1

2

0:0 Arandina

2

4

[0-0] H2H
WF23/09/18Arandina

2

6:1 CF Briviesca Norpetr

3

[2-1] H2H
LF16/09/18UD Santa Marta 1:2 Arandina[0-0] H2H
WF09/09/18Arandina

1

2:0 CD Cristo Atletico

1

4

[0-0] H2H
LF02/09/18Almazan

2

0:4 Arandina

2

[0-2] H2H
DS26/08/18Arandina 0:0 CA Bembibre H2H
International Club Friendly
DF14:00Arandina

1

2:2 Salamanca

1

[1-1] H2H
DF14:00Arandina

1

2:2 Salamanca

1

[1-1] H2H
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
WF10/06/18Almeria B 3:2 Arandina

2

[0-0] H2H
DF03/06/18Arandina

5

0:0 Almeria B

3

[0-0] H2H
WF27/05/18Arandina 1:0 Sestao[0-0] H2H
WF20/05/18Sestao

3

1:0 Arandina

3

[0-0] H2H
LF13/05/18Numancia B 1:2 Arandina[0-0] H2H
WF06/05/18Arandina 3:0 Burgos Promesas[0-0] H2H
LF01/05/18Real Burgos CF

2

3

0:4 Arandina

1

[0-0] H2H
LF28/04/18CF Salmantino

2

0:2 Arandina

1

[0-1] H2H
LF11:30La Baneza

2

0:4 Arandina

2

[0-1] H2H
WF21/03/18Arandina

2

2:0 Real Avila CF

4

[1-0] H2H
LF18/03/18Almazan

4

0:2 Arandina

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF11/03/18Arandina 4:0 CD Cebrerena[0-0] H2H
LF04/03/18CD San Jose de Soria

2

0:1 Arandina

5

[0-0] H2H
LF25/02/18Zamora CF 0:1 Arandina[0-0] H2H
LF10/02/18CD La Virgen Del Cam 0:4 Arandina[0-0] H2H
LF04/02/18Arandina

3

0:1 CD Cristo Atletico

5

[0-0] H2H
WF28/01/18Tuoer De Cilliers

2

2:0 Arandina

2

[2-0] H2H
DS21/01/18Arandina 0:0 Beroil Bupolsa H2H
DF13/01/18Atletico Astorga

1

0:0 Arandina

2

[0-0] H2H
DS07/01/18Arandina 0:0 Real Avila CF H2H
LF17/12/17Burgos Promesas

1

3

1:2 Arandina

2

[0-2] H2H
DS26/11/17SC Uxama 0:0 Arandina H2H
LF19/11/17Arandina 1:2 La Baneza[0-0] H2H
LF12/11/17CD Becerril

2

1:5 Arandina[1-2] H2H
WF01/11/17CA Bembibre

2

2:1 Arandina

1

[2-0] H2H
DF29/10/17Arandina

3

1:1 Almazan

6

[1-1] H2H
DF22/10/17CD Cebrerena 0:0 Arandina[0-0] H2H
WF01/10/17Arandina 2:0 CD La Virgen Del Cam[0-0] H2H
Spanish Segunda Division B
LF14/05/17Arandina

1

1:4 Racing de Ferrol

1

[1-3] H2H
WF06/05/17Pontevedra

6

2:1 Arandina

2

[1-1] H2H
DF30/04/17Arandina

5

3:3 Celta vigo b

2

[2-2] H2H
Advertisements:
Portugal Primera Liga
DF23/04/17Palencia : Arandina[-] H2H
Spanish Segunda Division B
LF16/04/17Arandina

5

1:5 Racing Santander[0-3] H2H
WF08/04/17UD Mutilve

5

1:0 Arandina

2

5

[1-0] H2H
DF02/04/17Arandina

3

0:0 CD Guijuelo

3

[0-0] H2H
WF05/03/17Coruxo FC

1

1

3:2 Arandina

6

[0-1] H2H
WF26/02/17Arandina

2

3:0 UD Somozas

1

[0-0] H2H
WF19/02/17Cultural Leonesa

2

5:3 Arandina

1

2

[1-2] H2H
DF12/02/17Arandina

3

0:0 Ponferradina

3

[0-0] H2H
DF05/02/17CD Tudelano

2

0:0 Arandina[0-0] H2H
DF29/01/17Arandina

3

0:0 Osasuna B

2

[0-0] H2H
WF22/01/17Real Valladol B

1

1:0 Arandina

1

3

[1-0] H2H
LF10:59Arandina

1

0:2 CD Lealtad[0-0] H2H
WF08/01/17Burgos CF 2:1 Arandina

1

3

[0-0] H2H
WF17/12/16Racing de Ferrol

2

2:0 Arandina

6

[0-0] H2H
LF11/12/16Arandina

3

0:2 Pontevedra[0-1] H2H
Spanish Federacion Cup
DF06/12/16Arandina 1:1 Burgos CF[1-1] H2H
Spanish Segunda Division B
WF03/12/16Celta vigo b

1

5:0 Arandina

2

3

[2-0] H2H
Spanish Federacion Cup
WF30/11/16Burgos CF

3

2:1 Arandina

3

[0-1] H2H
Spanish Segunda Division B
LF27/11/16Arandina

2

1:2 Palencia

2

6

[1-1] H2H
DF20/11/16Racing Santander

3

0:0 Arandina

4

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF13/11/16Arandina

4

2:0 UD Mutilve

2

[0-0] H2H
DF06/11/16CD Guijuelo

2

1:1 Arandina

1

[1-0] H2H
WF02/11/16Arandina

2

2:0 Caudal

2

[1-0] H2H
DF29/10/16CD Izarra

3

1:1 Arandina

1

5

[0-1] H2H
WF23/10/16CD Boiro

2

1:0 Arandina

4

[0-0] H2H
WF16/10/16Arandina

1

4:0 Coruxo FC

1

1

[2-0] H2H
DF09/10/16UD Somozas

1

0:0 Arandina

4

[0-0] H2H
LF02/10/16Arandina

3

1:4 Cultural Leonesa

2

[1-3] H2H
Spanish Federacion Cup
WF29/09/16Arandina

4

4:1 Atletico Astorga

3

[2-0] H2H
Spanish Segunda Division B
WF25/09/16Ponferradina 3:2 Arandina

3

[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF22/09/16Villaralbo CF 0:4 Arandina[0-3] H2H
LF22/09/16Villaralbo CF 0:4 Arandina[0-3] H2H
Spanish Segunda Division B
LF18/09/16Arandina

1

1:4 CD Tudelano

2

[1-1] H2H
WF11/09/16Osasuna B

1

4:2 Arandina

2

[1-0] H2H
LF03/09/16Arandina

2

2

0:1 Real Valladol B

2

[0-0] H2H
DF27/08/16CD Lealtad

2

0:0 Arandina

4

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF10/08/16Arandina 0:0 UD San Sebastian Rey[0-0] H2H
LF11:59Arandina 1:2 Compostela[0-1] H2H
Spanish Segunda Division B
LF09:59Arandina 1:2 Compostela[0-1] H2H
LF07/05/16CD Lealtad 1:3 Arandina[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
LF07/05/16CD Lealtad 1:3 Arandina[0-1] H2H
LF01/05/16Arandina

2

6

0:3 CD Tudelano

2

[0-1] H2H
LF01/05/16Arandina

2

0:3 CD Tudelano[0-1] H2H
DF24/04/16Cacereno

2

3

0:0 Arandina

1

6

[0-0] H2H
DF24/04/16Cacereno

2

0:0 Arandina

1

[0-0] H2H
LF17/04/16Arandina

4

0:1 CD Guijuelo

2

[0-1] H2H
LF17/04/16Arandina 0:1 CD Guijuelo[0-1] H2H
WF10/04/16Burgos CF

2

3:1 Arandina

3

[1-0] H2H
WF10/04/16Burgos CF 3:1 Arandina[1-0] H2H
LF03/04/16Arandina

3

0:1 Cultural Leonesa

2

[0-1] H2H
LF03/04/16Arandina 0:1 Cultural Leonesa[0-1] H2H
WF24/03/16Real Valladol B

1

3:1 Arandina

4

[1-0] H2H
WF24/03/16Real Valladol B 3:1 Arandina[1-0] H2H
LF20/03/16Arandina

3

0:1 UD Somozas

4

[0-0] H2H
LF20/03/16Arandina 0:1 UD Somozas[0-0] H2H
WF13/03/16Pontevedra

2

1:0 Arandina

1

[1-0] H2H
WF13/03/16Pontevedra 1:0 Arandina[1-0] H2H
WF06/03/16Arandina 3:1 Sporting de Gijon B

3

4

[2-1] H2H
WF06/03/16Arandina 3:1 Sporting de Gijon B

3

[2-1] H2H
WF28/02/16CD Izarra

4

2:0 Arandina

1

3

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF28/02/16CD Izarra 2:0 Arandina

1

[1-0] H2H
WF21/02/16Arandina

1

3

2:1 Pena Sport

5

[1-0] H2H
WF21/02/16Arandina

1

2:1 Pena Sport[1-0] H2H
LF14/02/16UD Logrones

3

1:2 Arandina

3

[1-0] H2H
LF14/02/16UD Logrones 1:2 Arandina[1-0] H2H
WF07/02/16Arandina

2

2:1 Celta vigo b

1

1

[1-0] H2H
WF07/02/16Arandina 2:1 Celta vigo b

1

[1-0] H2H
WF31/01/16Arandina

3

2:0 Atletico Astorga

2

[1-0] H2H
WF31/01/16Arandina 2:0 Atletico Astorga[1-0] H2H
DF24/01/16Racing Santander 0:0 Arandina[0-0] H2H
DF17/01/16Arandina 1:1 Coruxo FC[0-1] H2H
WF10/01/16Racing de Ferrol 3:0 Arandina[3-0] H2H
LF02/01/16Compostela

1

0:1 Arandina[0-0] H2H
WF19/12/15Arandina 2:1 CD Lealtad[1-0] H2H
Spanish Segunda Division
LF13/12/15CD Tudelano

1

2:3 Arandina

2

[1-2] H2H
Spanish Segunda Division B
DF13/12/15CD Tudelano 2:2 Arandina[1-2] H2H
Portugal Primera Liga
LF06/12/15Arandina

4

1:3 Cacereno

3

[0-3] H2H
Spanish Segunda Division B
LF06/12/15Arandina 1:3 Cacereno[0-3] H2H
Spanish Segunda Division
WF29/11/15CD Guijuelo 2:0 Arandina

3

[0-0] H2H
Spanish Segunda Division B
WF29/11/15CD Guijuelo 2:0 Arandina[0-0] H2H
Spanish Segunda Division
DF22/11/15Arandina

1

0:0 Burgos CF[0-1] H2H
Spanish Segunda Division B
DF22/11/15Arandina

1

2:2 Burgos CF[0-1] H2H
WF10:59Cultural Leonesa

2

2:0 Arandina

1

4

[0-0] H2H
WF08:59Cultural Leonesa 2:0 Arandina

1

[0-0] H2H
DF08/11/15Arandina

4

0:0 Real Valladol B

2

[2-0] H2H
WF08/11/15Arandina 3:2 Real Valladol B[2-0] H2H
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
WF01/11/15UD Somozas

1

2:1 Arandina

2

[0-1] H2H
Spanish Segunda Division B
WF01/11/15UD Somozas 2:1 Arandina[0-1] H2H
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
LF25/10/15Arandina

1

4

2:3 Pontevedra

3

[0-2] H2H
Spanish Segunda Division B
LF25/10/15Arandina

1

2:3 Pontevedra[0-2] H2H
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
DF18/10/15Sporting de Gijon B 0:0 Arandina[-] H2H
Spanish Segunda Division B
LF18/10/15Sporting de Gijon B 2:3 Arandina[1-1] H2H
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
DF11/10/15Arandina

3

1:1 CD Izarra

3

[0-1] H2H
Spanish Segunda Division B
DF11/10/15Arandina 1:1 CD Izarra[0-1] H2H
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
DF04/10/15Pena Sport

6

1:1 Arandina

2

[1-1] H2H
Spanish Segunda Division B
DF04/10/15Pena Sport 1:1 Arandina[1-1] H2H
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
DF27/09/15Arandina

3

0:0 UD Logrones

1

[0-0] H2H
Spanish Segunda Division B
DF27/09/15Arandina 0:0 UD Logrones[0-0] H2H
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
WF20/09/15Celta vigo b

1

6:1 Arandina

1

6

[1-1] H2H
Spanish Segunda Division B
WF20/09/15Celta vigo b 6:1 Arandina

1

[1-1] H2H
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
LF12/09/15Atletico Astorga

1

3

1:2 Arandina

5

[0-2] H2H
Spanish Segunda Division B
LF12/09/15Atletico Astorga

1

1:2 Arandina[0-2] H2H
Spanish Copa Del Rey
LF09/09/15Arandina

1

3

2:4 CF Reus Deportiu

2

[1-1] H2H
England Southern Premier League
DF05/09/15Arandina

4

1:1 Racing Santander

4

[0-0] H2H
Spanish Segunda Division B
DF05/09/15Arandina 1:1 Racing Santander[0-0] H2H
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
DF02/09/15Condal CF

1

3

1:1 Arandina[1-0] H2H
Spanish Copa Del Rey
DF02/09/15Condal CF

1

1:1 Arandina[1-0] H2H
USA Major League Soccer
DF30/08/15Coruxo FC 0:0 Arandina[-] H2H
Spanish Segunda Division B
WF30/08/15Coruxo FC 4:1 Arandina[3-1] H2H
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
WF22/08/15Arandina

6

1:0 Racing de Ferrol

1

3

[0-0] H2H
Spanish Segunda Division B
WF22/08/15Arandina 1:0 Racing de Ferrol

1

[0-0] H2H
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
DF31/05/15Algeciras

1

1:1 Arandina

5

[1-1] H2H
WF10/05/15CD Cristo Atletico 3:2 Arandina[1-1] H2H
DF30/04/15Villaralbo CF

5

2:2 Arandina

4

[2-1] H2H
LF23/04/15Numancia B

3

0:1 Arandina

2

4

[0-0] H2H
DF05/04/15Arandina 0:0 CA Bembibre[-] H2H
LF29/03/15Villa de Simancas

1

0:7 Arandina

2

[0-3] H2H
LF07:00CF Salmantino

4

1:3 Arandina

2

[0-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF12/08/14Mirandes 1:0 Arandina[1-0] H2H
WF02/08/14Numancia 5:0 Arandina[2-0] H2H
Spanish Federacion Cup
WF18/12/13Arandina 3:1 Club Deportivo Trope[2-0] H2H
WF27/11/13Club Deportivo Trope 5:1 Arandina[1-1] H2H
WF23/10/13Arandina 3:0 Cultural Leonesa[0-0] H2H
LF16/10/13Cultural Leonesa 0:1 Arandina[0-0] H2H
DF02/10/13Arandina 2:2 Zamora CF[0-0] H2H
LF25/09/13Zamora CF 1:2 Arandina[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF31/07/13Arandina 0:5 Numancia[0-2] H2H
Spanish Segunda Division B
WF12/05/12Mirandes 4:1 Arandina[3-1] H2H
LF06/05/12Arandina 1:2 Ponferradina[0-1] H2H
WF29/04/12Salamanca 2:1 Arandina[1-0] H2H
WF22/04/12Arandina 1:0 Burgos CF[0-0] H2H
DF09:00SD Lemona 0:0 Arandina[0-0] H2H
LF05/04/12Arandina 0:1 Alfaro[0-1] H2H
DF01/04/12Athletic Bilbao B 0:0 Arandina[0-0] H2H
WF25/03/12Arandina 2:1 Sestao[1-0] H2H
WF21/03/12Palencia 1:0 Arandina[0-0] H2H
DF17/03/12Arandina 2:2 SD Amorebieta[1-1] H2H
LF11/03/12G. Segoviana 1:2 Arandina[0-0] H2H
LF04/03/12Arandina 0:2 Zamora CF[0-0] H2H
WF26/02/12CD Guijuelo 3:2 Arandina[1-0] H2H
WF19/02/12Eibar 4:0 Arandina[2-0] H2H
WF12/02/12Arandina 1:0 Alaves[1-0] H2H
DF05/02/12Real Union Irun 1:1 Arandina[1-0] H2H
LF29/01/12Arandina 1:3 Real Sociedad B[0-0] H2H
LF21/01/12Osasuna B 1:2 Arandina[1-1] H2H
LF08:59Arandina 0:1 Gimnastica Torrelave[0-0] H2H
DF07/01/12Arandina 0:0 Mirandes[0-0] H2H
WF17/12/11Ponferradina 2:0 Arandina[1-0] H2H
LF10/12/11Arandina 0:1 Salamanca[0-1] H2H
LF04/12/11Burgos CF 2:4 Arandina[2-1] H2H
DF27/11/11Arandina 0:0 SD Lemona[0-0] H2H
DF20/11/11Alfaro 2:2 Arandina[1-0] H2H
LF13/11/11Arandina 0:3 Athletic Bilbao B[0-0] H2H
WF06/11/11Sestao 2:0 Arandina[1-0] H2H
DF30/10/11Arandina 0:0 Palencia[0-0] H2H
WF22/10/11SD Amorebieta 3:1 Arandina[0-1] H2H
WF16/10/11Arandina 5:0 G. Segoviana[2-0] H2H
WF09/10/11Zamora CF 1:0 Arandina[0-0] H2H
WF02/10/11Arandina 2:0 CD Guijuelo[0-0] H2H
DF25/09/11Arandina 1:1 Eibar[0-1] H2H
DF18/09/11Alaves 1:1 Arandina[0-0] H2H
DF10/09/11Arandina 1:1 Real Union Irun[0-0] H2H
DF03/09/11Real Sociedad B 0:0 Arandina[0-0] H2H
WF27/08/11Arandina 2:0 Osasuna B[2-0] H2H
WF20/08/11Gimnastica Torrelave 3:2 Arandina[1-0] H2H
Spanish Federacion Cup
LF17/03/11Arandina 1:2 Puertollano[0-0] H2H
WF03/03/11Puertollano 1:0 Arandina[0-0] H2H
LF10/02/11Real Zaragoza B 1:2 Arandina[0-0] H2H
DF03/02/11Arandina 0:0 Real Zaragoza B[0-0] H2H
WF20/01/11Leganes 1:0 Arandina

1

[0-0] H2H
LF06/01/11Arandina 1:2 Leganes[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: