18:27 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Anagennisi FC Deryneia Stats

Anagennisi FC Deryneia
Team name: Anagennisi FC Deryneia
Players Moldova Divizia Nationala
?31/03 10:00Karmiotissa Polemidi -:- Anagennisi FC Deryne Pred. H2H
Cyprus 2 Division
LF15/03/19Anagennisi FC Deryne

4

1:2 Olympiakos Nicosia F

2

[1-1] H2H
DF08/03/19Asil Lysi

2

1:1 Anagennisi FC Deryne

3

[0-1] H2H
DF02/03/19Anagennisi FC Deryne 2:2 Othellos Athienou[2-0] H2H
WF12:00Aris Limassol

5

2:1 Anagennisi FC Deryne

2

[2-0] H2H
LF17/02/19Digenis Oroklini

3

0:2 Anagennisi FC Deryne

4

[0-1] H2H
WF09/02/19Anagennisi FC Deryne

3

2:1 Omonia Aradippou

3

[2-0] H2H
WF01/02/19Ethnikos Achnas FC

4

1:0 Anagennisi FC Deryne

3

[0-0] H2H
WF26/01/19Anagennisi FC Deryne

3

1:0 AE Zakakiou

1

3

[0-0] H2H
LF19/01/19MEAP Nisou

2

0:2 Anagennisi FC Deryne

2

[0-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF16/01/19Gornik Zabrze 8:0 Anagennisi FC Deryne[5-0] H2H
Advertisements:
LF16/01/19Anagennisi FC Deryne

1

0:8 Gornik Zabrze[0-5] H2H
Cyprus 2 Division
LF12/01/19Onisilos Sotiras

1

0:2 Anagennisi FC Deryne

1

[0-1] H2H
WF05/01/19Anagennisi FC Deryne

2

1:0 Agia Napa

3

[0-0] H2H
DF07:30PAEEK

2

1:1 Anagennisi FC Deryne

3

[1-0] H2H
WF15/12/18Anagennisi FC Deryne

1

3

5:1 Akritas Chloraka

1

4

[1-1] H2H
DF08/12/18Thoi Lakatamias

3

0:0 Anagennisi FC Deryne

2

[0-0] H2H
WF01/12/18Anagennisi FC Deryne 2:1 Karmiotissa Polemidi[2-1] H2H
WF24/11/18Olympiakos Nicosia F 4:1 Anagennisi FC Deryne[3-0] H2H
WF10/11/18Anagennisi FC Deryne 1:0 Asil Lysi[0-0] H2H
WF03/11/18Othellos Athienou

3

2:1 Anagennisi FC Deryne

4

[1-1] H2H
LF26/10/18Anagennisi FC Deryne

3

0:1 Aris Limassol

4

[0-1] H2H
DF20/10/18Anagennisi FC Deryne 2:2 Digenis Oroklini

2

[0-1] H2H
WF06/10/18Omonia Aradippou 1:0 Anagennisi FC Deryne[1-0] H2H
LF29/09/18Anagennisi FC Deryne 0:2 Ethnikos Achnas FC[0-1] H2H
WF09:00AE Zakakiou 1:0 Anagennisi FC Deryne[1-0] H2H
DS15/09/18Anagennisi FC Deryne 0:0 MEAP Nisou H2H
International Club Friendly
DS11/08/18Anagennisi FC Deryne 0:0 Nea Salamis H2H
DS11/08/18Anagennisi FC Deryne 0:0 Nea Salamis H2H
WF08/08/18Doxa Katokopias 4:1 Anagennisi FC Deryne[4-0] H2H
Cyprus 2 Division
LF20/04/18Xylotympou

3

1:2 Anagennisi FC Deryne

3

[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
WF14/04/18Anagennisi FC Deryne 5:0 Asil Lysi[3-0] H2H
LF31/03/18Digenis Oroklini

1

2:4 Anagennisi FC Deryne

2

[1-1] H2H
WF17/03/18Anagennisi FC Deryne 1:0 Omonia Aradippou[0-0] H2H
LF11/03/18Ethnikos Assia 1:2 Anagennisi FC Deryne[0-0] H2H
DF02/03/18Anagennisi FC Deryne

3

2:2 AE Zakakiou

4

[2-1] H2H
LF24/02/18Karmiotissa Polemidi 3:4 Anagennisi FC Deryne[0-2] H2H
DS17/02/18Anagennisi FC Deryne 0:0 Agia Napa H2H
LF10/02/18PAEEK 0:2 Anagennisi FC Deryne[0-1] H2H
WF03/02/18Anagennisi FC Deryne

2

3:0 Halkanoras Idaliou

2

[1-0] H2H
DF26/01/18E.N.Paralimniou

1

6

0:0 Anagennisi FC Deryne

5

[0-0] H2H
DF20/01/18Anagennisi FC Deryne

4

2:2 Othellos Athienou

3

[1-0] H2H
WF13/01/18Thoi Lakatamias 2:0 Anagennisi FC Deryne

2

[1-0] H2H
WF06/01/18Anagennisi FC Deryne

3

4:0 Xylotympou

2

[2-0] H2H
DF15/12/17Asil Lysi

5

2:2 Anagennisi FC Deryne

2

[2-2] H2H
WF08/12/17Anagennisi FC Deryne 3:0 Digenis Oroklini

2

[2-0] H2H
LF02/12/17Omonia Aradippou

4

0:1 Anagennisi FC Deryne

5

[0-1] H2H
Cyprus Cup
WF29/11/17Olympiakos N. 3:0 Anagennisi FC Deryne[1-0] H2H
Cyprus 2 Division
DS25/11/17Anagennisi FC Deryne 0:0 Ethnikos Assia H2H
LF17/11/17AE Zakakiou

5

0:2 Anagennisi FC Deryne

2

[0-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF10/11/17Nea Salamis 4:2 Anagennisi FC Deryne[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
Cyprus 2 Division
WF04/11/17Anagennisi FC Deryne 2:1 Karmiotissa Polemidi[1-0] H2H
LF27/10/17Agia Napa

4

0:3 Anagennisi FC Deryne

2

[0-1] H2H
WF21/10/17Anagennisi FC Deryne 2:1 PAEEK[1-0] H2H
LF14/10/17Halkanoras Idaliou 1:2 Anagennisi FC Deryne[0-1] H2H
LF29/09/17Anagennisi FC Deryne

1

3

2:3 E.N.Paralimniou

3

[2-0] H2H
DF16/09/17Anagennisi FC Deryne

2

0:0 Thoi Lakatamias

3

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF04/08/17Anagennisi FC Deryne 8:1 Doxa Katokopias

1

[1-1] H2H
Cyprus 1 Division
WF05/03/17AEK Larnaca 6:0 Anagennisi FC Deryne

1

[3-0] H2H
DF25/02/17Anagennisi FC Deryne

1

0:0 AE Zakakiou

3

[0-0] H2H
WF18/02/17Aris Limassol

1

4:0 Anagennisi FC Deryne

1

[1-0] H2H
LF12/02/17Anagennisi FC Deryne

3

0:1 Nea Salamis

2

[0-1] H2H
WF05/02/17Anorthosis Famagusta 3:0 Anagennisi FC Deryne

2

[1-0] H2H
LF28/01/17Anagennisi FC Deryne 0:1 Apollon Limassol FC

1

[0-1] H2H
DF10:59Karmiotissa Polemidi

1

3

2:2 Anagennisi FC Deryne

2

[0-1] H2H
LF15/01/17Anagennisi FC Deryne

2

2:3 Ethnikos Achnas FC

1

[1-3] H2H
DF07/01/17Doxa Katokopias

2

0:0 Anagennisi FC Deryne

1

[0-0] H2H
LF03/01/17Anagennisi FC Deryne

1

2:4 APOEL Nicosia[0-2] H2H
DF21/12/16Anagennisi FC Deryne

2

2:2 Ermis Aradippou

3

[0-1] H2H
WF17/12/16Omonia Nicosia FC 5:1 Anagennisi FC Deryne[3-0] H2H
LF10/12/16Anagennisi FC Deryne

1

1:3 AEL Limassol[1-2] H2H
Advertisements:
DF03/12/16Anagennisi FC Deryne

1

0:0 AEK Larnaca

1

[0-0] H2H
DF27/11/16AE Zakakiou 1:1 Anagennisi FC Deryne

1

1

[0-0] H2H
Cyprus Cup
DF23/11/16AEP Paphos 1:1 Anagennisi FC Deryne[0-0] H2H
Cyprus 1 Division
LF20/11/16Anagennisi FC Deryne

2

1:2 Aris Limassol

1

4

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF11/11/16Anagennisi FC Deryne 3:2 Doxa Katokopias[1-1] H2H
Cyprus 1 Division
WF06/11/16Nea Salamis

1

2:0 Anagennisi FC Deryne

1

[2-0] H2H
LF31/10/16Anagennisi FC Deryne

3

1:2 Anorthosis Famagusta

1

[1-1] H2H
WF11:00Apollon Limassol FC 4:0 Anagennisi FC Deryne

1

[2-0] H2H
LF16/10/16Anagennisi FC Deryne

3

0:1 Karmiotissa Polemidi

1

[0-0] H2H
WF01/10/16Ethnikos Achnas FC

4

5:3 Anagennisi FC Deryne

3

[4-2] H2H
LF25/09/16Anagennisi FC Deryne

1

0:1 Doxa Katokopias

3

[0-0] H2H
WF18/09/16APOEL Nicosia

2

2:0 Anagennisi FC Deryne

3

[0-0] H2H
WF11/09/16Ermis Aradippou

1

4

1:0 Anagennisi FC Deryne

4

[0-0] H2H
DF27/08/16Anagennisi FC Deryne

1

2

2:2 Omonia Nicosia FC

3

[2-2] H2H
WF21/08/16AEL Limassol

1

1:0 Anagennisi FC Deryne

3

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF06/08/16Anagennisi FC Deryne 0:2 Omonia Nicosia FC[0-1] H2H
Cyprus 2 Division
DF26/03/16Olympiakos Nicosia F 1:1 Anagennisi FC Deryne[1-0] H2H
DF19/03/16Anagennisi FC Deryne 1:1 Othellos Athienou[0-0] H2H
DF19/03/16Anagennisi FC Deryne 1:1 Othellos Athienou[0-0] H2H
LF12/03/16Digenis Oroklini 0:2 Anagennisi FC Deryne[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
WF05/03/16Anagennisi FC Deryne 3:0 EN Parekklisias[3-0] H2H
LF27/02/16Thoi Lakatamias 0:2 Anagennisi FC Deryne[0-1] H2H
WF20/02/16Anagennisi FC Deryne 4:0 Elpida Xylofagou[2-0] H2H
LF13/02/16EN Nikos Sokratis Er 0:4 Anagennisi FC Deryne[0-2] H2H
WF06/02/16Anagennisi FC Deryne 3:0 ENAD Polis[1-0] H2H
WF30/01/16Karmiotissa Polemidi

2

3:0 Anagennisi FC Deryne

3

[2-0] H2H
DF30/01/16Karmiotissa Polemidi 0:0 Anagennisi FC Deryne[0-0] H2H
DF23/01/16Anagennisi FC Deryne 2:2 Asil Lysi

1

[1-1] H2H
WF16/01/16Anagennisi FC Deryne

1

2:1 AE Zakakiou

1

[1-1] H2H
LF09/01/16PAEEK 0:3 Anagennisi FC Deryne[0-1] H2H
Cyprus Cup
WF06/01/16Anorthosis Famagusta 2:1 Anagennisi FC Deryne[1-0] H2H
Cyprus 2 Division
DF19/12/15Anagennisi FC Deryne 1:1 Omonia Aradippou[0-0] H2H
WF12/12/15Anagennisi FC Deryne

1

2:0 Olympiakos Nicosia F

3

[1-0] H2H
WF12/12/15Anagennisi FC Deryne 2:0 Olympiakos Nicosia F[1-0] H2H
DF05/12/15Othellos Athienou 2:2 Anagennisi FC Deryne[1-1] H2H
DF05/12/15Othellos Athienou 2:2 Anagennisi FC Deryne[1-1] H2H
WF28/11/15Anagennisi FC Deryne 2:0 Digenis Oroklini[2-0] H2H
WF28/11/15Anagennisi FC Deryne 2:0 Digenis Oroklini[2-0] H2H
DF21/11/15EN Parekklisias 0:0 Anagennisi FC Deryne[0-0] H2H
LF21/11/15EN Parekklisias 1:2 Anagennisi FC Deryne[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
DF14/11/15Anagennisi FC Deryne

3

0:0 Thoi Lakatamias

1

3

[1-0] H2H
WF14/11/15Anagennisi FC Deryne 3:0 Thoi Lakatamias

1

[1-0] H2H
DF08/11/15Elpida Xylofagou 0:0 Anagennisi FC Deryne[0-1] H2H
LF08/11/15Elpida Xylofagou 0:1 Anagennisi FC Deryne[0-1] H2H
WF31/10/15Anagennisi FC Deryne 3:1 EN Nikos Sokratis Er[0-0] H2H
WF31/10/15Anagennisi FC Deryne 3:1 EN Nikos Sokratis Er[0-0] H2H
Cyprus Cup
DF28/10/15Anagennisi FC Deryne

1

2

1:1 Digenis Oroklini

1

[1-1] H2H
Cyprus 2 Division
DF24/10/15ENAD Polis 3:3 Anagennisi FC Deryne[2-1] H2H
DF24/10/15ENAD Polis 3:3 Anagennisi FC Deryne[2-1] H2H
WF17/10/15Anagennisi FC Deryne 1:0 Karmiotissa Polemidi[1-0] H2H
WF17/10/15Anagennisi FC Deryne 1:0 Karmiotissa Polemidi[1-0] H2H
LF10/10/15Asil Lysi

3

0:1 Anagennisi FC Deryne

2

[0-0] H2H
LF10/10/15Asil Lysi 0:1 Anagennisi FC Deryne[0-0] H2H
WF03/10/15AE Zakakiou 4:0 Anagennisi FC Deryne[1-0] H2H
WF03/10/15AE Zakakiou 4:0 Anagennisi FC Deryne[1-0] H2H
DF26/09/15Anagennisi FC Deryne 0:0 PAEEK[-] H2H
WF26/09/15Anagennisi FC Deryne 2:1 PAEEK[0-0] H2H
DF19/09/15Omonia Aradippou 0:0 Anagennisi FC Deryne[0-0] H2H
DF19/09/15Omonia Aradippou 0:0 Anagennisi FC Deryne[0-0] H2H
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
DF17/08/15E.N.Paralimniou 0:0 Anagennisi FC Deryne[-] H2H
Advertisements:
International Club Friendly
LF17/08/15E.N.Paralimniou 0:1 Anagennisi FC Deryne[0-0] H2H
Cyprus 2 Division
WF04/04/15Anagennisi FC Deryne 2:0 Digenis Oroklini[0-0] H2H
WF04/04/15Anagennisi FC Deryne 2:0 Digenis Oroklini[0-0] H2H
India League Division 1
LF28/03/15ENAD Polis 1:4 Anagennisi FC Deryne[0-0] H2H
Cyprus 2 Division
LF28/03/15ENAD Polis 1:4 Anagennisi FC Deryne[0-0] H2H
J-League Division 3
DF21/03/15AE Zakakiou 0:0 Anagennisi FC Deryne[-] H2H
Cyprus 2 Division
WF21/03/15AE Zakakiou 2:1 Anagennisi FC Deryne[1-1] H2H
DF14/03/15Anagennisi FC Deryne 0:0 Olympiakos Nicosia F[-] H2H
DF14/03/15Anagennisi FC Deryne 1:1 Olympiakos Nicosia F[0-0] H2H
Italy Lega Pro
DF07/03/15APEP Pitsilia 0:0 Anagennisi FC Deryne[-] H2H
Cyprus 2 Division
LF07/03/15APEP Pitsilia 0:1 Anagennisi FC Deryne[0-0] H2H
DF28/02/15Anagennisi FC Deryne 1:1 Omonia Aradippou[0-0] H2H
DF28/02/15Anagennisi FC Deryne 1:1 Omonia Aradippou[0-0] H2H
WF21/02/15AEP Paphos 4:0 Anagennisi FC Deryne[0-0] H2H
LF14/02/15Anagennisi FC Deryne 2:3 Elpida Xylofagou[2-1] H2H
WF07/02/15E.N.Paralimniou 3:0 Anagennisi FC Deryne[1-0] H2H
DF31/01/15Anagennisi FC Deryne 0:0 EN Parekklisias[0-0] H2H
LF17/01/15Karmiotissa Polemidi 1:2 Anagennisi FC Deryne[1-1] H2H
Cyprus Cup
LF14/01/15Anagennisi FC Deryne 0:1 Karmiotissa Polemidi[0-0] H2H
Cyprus 2 Division
WF10/01/15Anagennisi FC Deryne 1:0 EN Nikos Sokratis Er[1-0] H2H
DF03/01/15Aris Limassol 0:0 Anagennisi FC Deryne[0-0] H2H
WF20/12/14Digenis Oroklini 1:0 Anagennisi FC Deryne[0-0] H2H
DF13/12/14Anagennisi FC Deryne 0:0 ENAD Polis[0-0] H2H
DF06/12/14Anagennisi FC Deryne 0:0 AE Zakakiou[0-0] H2H
LF29/11/14Olympiakos Nicosia F 0:1 Anagennisi FC Deryne[0-0] H2H
WF05:30Anagennisi FC Deryne 3:2 APEP Pitsilia[1-1] H2H
DF15/11/14Omonia Aradippou 0:0 Anagennisi FC Deryne[0-0] H2H
LF08/11/14Anagennisi FC Deryne 0:1 AEP Paphos[0-1] H2H
DF02/11/14Elpida Xylofagou 1:1 Anagennisi FC Deryne[0-0] H2H
LF25/10/14Anagennisi FC Deryne 1:2 E.N.Paralimniou[1-1] H2H
LF11/10/14EN Parekklisias 1:2 Anagennisi FC Deryne[1-1] H2H
LF04/10/14Anagennisi FC Deryne 0:2 Karmiotissa Polemidi[0-1] H2H
LF27/09/14EN Nikos Sokratis Er 0:1 Anagennisi FC Deryne[0-0] H2H
WF20/09/14Anagennisi FC Deryne 1:0 Aris Limassol[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF30/07/14Nea Salamis 3:0 Anagennisi FC Deryne[2-0] H2H
Cyprus 2 Division
WF12/04/14Anagennisi FC Deryne 5:2 AEP Paphos[0-0] H2H
WF05/04/14Othellos Athienou 3:0 Anagennisi FC Deryne[2-0] H2H
WF29/03/14Anagennisi FC Deryne 2:0 Omonia Aradippou

1

[0-0] H2H
LF07:30EN Nikos Sokratis Er 1:3 Anagennisi FC Deryne[0-1] H2H
WF15/03/14Anagennisi FC Deryne 7:0 APEP Pitsilia[4-0] H2H
LF28/02/14Olympiakos Nicosia F 1:4 Anagennisi FC Deryne[0-3] H2H
WF06:00Agia Napa 2:1 Anagennisi FC Deryne

1

[1-1] H2H
LF15/02/14AEP Paphos 0:6 Anagennisi FC Deryne[0-3] H2H
LF08/02/14Anagennisi FC Deryne 1:3 Othellos Athienou[1-1] H2H
WF01/02/14Omonia Aradippou 3:0 Anagennisi FC Deryne[2-0] H2H
WF25/01/14Anagennisi FC Deryne 3:2 EN Nikos Sokratis Er[3-2] H2H
LF18/01/14APEP Pitsilia 2:3 Anagennisi FC Deryne[2-1] H2H
WF11/01/14Anagennisi FC Deryne 3:1 Olympiakos Nicosia F[2-0] H2H
WF04/01/14Anagennisi FC Deryne 5:2 Agia Napa[1-2] H2H
WF21/12/13Anagennisi FC Deryne 7:0 AEP Paphos[4-0] H2H
WF14/12/13Othellos Athienou 3:1 Anagennisi FC Deryne

1

[1-1] H2H
WF07/12/13Anagennisi FC Deryne 2:1 Omonia Aradippou[2-1] H2H
WF30/11/13EN Nikos Sokratis Er 4:1 Anagennisi FC Deryne

1

[2-1] H2H
WF23/11/13Anagennisi FC Deryne 2:1 APEP Pitsilia[0-0] H2H
LF09/11/13Olympiakos Nicosia F 0:1 Anagennisi FC Deryne[0-0] H2H
WF02/11/13Agia Napa 1:0 Anagennisi FC Deryne[1-0] H2H
WF27/10/13AEP Paphos 1:0 Anagennisi FC Deryne[1-0] H2H
Cyprus Cup
DF23/10/13Anorthosis Famagusta 0:0 Anagennisi FC Deryne[0-0] H2H
Cyprus 2 Division
DF19/10/13Anagennisi FC Deryne 0:0 Othellos Athienou[0-0] H2H
WF12/10/13Omonia Aradippou 1:0 Anagennisi FC Deryne[0-0] H2H
WF05/10/13Anagennisi FC Deryne 5:1 EN Nikos Sokratis Er[2-0] H2H
DF28/09/13APEP Pitsilia 0:0 Anagennisi FC Deryne[0-0] H2H
WF21/09/13Anagennisi FC Deryne 4:0 Olympiakos Nicosia F[2-0] H2H
DF14/09/13Anagennisi FC Deryne 1:1 Agia Napa[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF14/08/13Anagennisi FC Deryne 1:0 Nea Salamis[0-0] H2H
WF10/08/13Ethnikos Achnas FC 3:1 Anagennisi FC Deryne[0-0] H2H
DF03/08/13Omonia Aradippou 0:0 Anagennisi FC Deryne[0-0] H2H
Cyprus 2 Division
WF23/05/13Nea Salamis 3:0 Anagennisi FC Deryne[1-0] H2H
LF11/05/13Anagennisi FC Deryne 1:2 AE Kouklion[0-0] H2H
WF28/04/13Aris Limassol 1:0 Anagennisi FC Deryne[1-0] H2H
LF21/04/13Anagennisi FC Deryne 0:1 Ermis Aradippou[0-1] H2H
LF14/04/13Ermis Aradippou

1

0:1 Anagennisi FC Deryne[0-0] H2H
WF07/04/13AE Kouklion 2:1 Anagennisi FC Deryne[1-1] H2H
DF30/03/13Anagennisi FC Deryne 0:0 Aris Limassol[0-0] H2H
LF24/03/13Anagennisi FC Deryne 0:3 Aris Limassol[0-1] H2H
DF15/03/13EN Nikos Sokratis Er 0:0 Anagennisi FC Deryne[0-0] H2H
LF10/03/13Othellos Athienou 0:3 Anagennisi FC Deryne[0-1] H2H
WF02/03/13Anagennisi FC Deryne 1:0 Halkanoras Idaliou[0-0] H2H
LF27/02/13AE Zakakiou 0:2 Anagennisi FC Deryne

1

[0-0] H2H
WF09/02/13Anagennisi FC Deryne 2:1 AE Kouklion[2-1] H2H
DF02/02/13Ermis Aradippou 1:1 Anagennisi FC Deryne[0-1] H2H
WF26/01/13Anagennisi FC Deryne 1:0 PAEEK[0-0] H2H
DF19/01/13Akritas Chloraka 1:1 Anagennisi FC Deryne[0-0] H2H
Cyprus Cup
LF16/01/13Anagennisi FC Deryne 0:3 Agia Napa[0-1] H2H
Cyprus 2 Division
WF12/01/13Anagennisi FC Deryne

1

1:0 APEP Pitsilia[1-0] H2H
Cyprus Cup
LF09/01/13Agia Napa 0:1 Anagennisi FC Deryne[0-0] H2H
Cyprus 2 Division
DF05/01/13Onisilos Sotiras 1:1 Anagennisi FC Deryne[0-1] H2H
WF05:30Anagennisi FC Deryne 2:1 Ethnikos Assia[1-0] H2H
LF15/12/12Omonia Aradippou 0:1 Anagennisi FC Deryne[0-0] H2H
WF08/12/12Aris Limassol 2:0 Anagennisi FC Deryne[1-0] H2H
LF01/12/12Anagennisi FC Deryne 1:3 EN Nikos Sokratis Er[1-0] H2H
DF24/11/12Anagennisi FC Deryne 0:0 Othellos Athienou[0-0] H2H
LF17/11/12Halkanoras Idaliou 0:3 Anagennisi FC Deryne[0-2] H2H
LF11/11/12Anagennisi FC Deryne 0:2 AE Zakakiou[0-1] H2H
WF03/11/12AE Kouklion 2:1 Anagennisi FC Deryne[2-0] H2H
Cyprus Cup
LF31/10/12Doxa Katokopias 0:1 Anagennisi FC Deryne[0-1] H2H
Cyprus 2 Division
DF28/10/12Anagennisi FC Deryne 1:1 Ermis Aradippou[0-0] H2H
LF20/10/12PAEEK 0:1 Anagennisi FC Deryne[0-1] H2H
WF14/10/12Anagennisi FC Deryne 2:1 Akritas Chloraka[1-1] H2H
WF06/10/12APEP Pitsilia 2:0 Anagennisi FC Deryne[1-0] H2H
LF29/09/12Anagennisi FC Deryne 1:2 Onisilos Sotiras[0-2] H2H
DF07:00Ethnikos Assia 0:0 Anagennisi FC Deryne[0-0] H2H
WF16/09/12Anagennisi FC Deryne 2:0 Omonia Aradippou[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF24/08/12Anagennisi FC Deryne 1:1 Anorthosis Famagusta[1-1] H2H
Cyprus 1 Division
WF24/03/12AEK Larnaca 2:0 Anagennisi FC Deryne[1-0] H2H
LF17/03/12Anagennisi FC Deryne 1:2 APOEL Nicosia[1-1] H2H
WF10/03/12Anagennisi FC Deryne 2:1 Ermis Aradippou[0-1] H2H
WF05/03/12Anorthosis Famagusta 1:0 Anagennisi FC Deryne[1-0] H2H
LF25/02/12Anagennisi FC Deryne 0:1 AEL Limassol[0-0] H2H
WF18/02/12Aris Limassol 2:0 Anagennisi FC Deryne[2-0] H2H
LF12/02/12Anagennisi FC Deryne 1:2 Alki[0-0] H2H
WF05/02/12Omonia Nicosia FC 2:0 Anagennisi FC Deryne

1

[0-0] H2H
LF28/01/12Anagennisi FC Deryne

1

0:2 E.N.Paralimniou[0-0] H2H
WF08:00Nea Salamis 5:2 Anagennisi FC Deryne[4-0] H2H
DF14/01/12Anagennisi FC Deryne 0:0 Ethnikos Achnas FC[0-0] H2H
WF07/01/12Apollon Limassol FC 1:0 Anagennisi FC Deryne[0-0] H2H
LF16/12/11Anagennisi FC Deryne 0:1 Olympiakos Nicosia F[0-0] H2H
LF10/12/11Anagennisi FC Deryne 0:3 AEK Larnaca[0-1] H2H
Cyprus Cup
WF07/12/11EN Parekklisias 3:1 Anagennisi FC Deryne[0-1] H2H
Cyprus 1 Division
WF02/12/11APOEL Nicosia 2:0 Anagennisi FC Deryne[1-0] H2H
WF27/11/11Ermis Aradippou 3:2 Anagennisi FC Deryne[2-1] H2H
LF19/11/11Anagennisi FC Deryne

1

0:2 Anorthosis Famagusta[0-1] H2H
WF05/11/11AEL Limassol 1:0 Anagennisi FC Deryne[1-0] H2H
DF30/10/11Anagennisi FC Deryne 1:1 Aris Limassol[0-0] H2H
WF09:00Alki 4:0 Anagennisi FC Deryne[2-0] H2H
DF16/10/11Anagennisi FC Deryne 1:1 Omonia Nicosia FC

1

[1-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF06/10/11Nea Salamis 1:0 Anagennisi FC Deryne[0-0] H2H
Cyprus 1 Division
WF01/10/11E.N.Paralimniou 2:0 Anagennisi FC Deryne[0-0] H2H
LF26/09/11Anagennisi FC Deryne 1:2 Nea Salamis[0-0] H2H
DF17/09/11Ethnikos Achnas FC 1:1 Anagennisi FC Deryne[1-1] H2H
WF11/09/11Anagennisi FC Deryne 4:1 Apollon Limassol FC[2-0] H2H
DF28/08/11Olympiakos Nicosia F 0:0 Anagennisi FC Deryne

1

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF17/08/11E.N.Paralimniou 1:0 Anagennisi FC Deryne[0-0] H2H
WF13/08/11Anagennisi FC Deryne 1:0 Nea Salamis[1-0] H2H
LF05/08/11Panthrakikos 0:1 Anagennisi FC Deryne[0-1] H2H
WF29/07/11Anagennisi FC Deryne 4:3 PAOK Saloniki U20[0-0] H2H
LF20/07/11Anagennisi FC Deryne 1:2 Ethnikos Achnas FC[0-0] H2H
Cyprus 2 Division
WF15/05/11Anagennisi FC Deryne 3:0 Omonia Aradippou[0-0] H2H
DF08/05/11Aris Limassol 0:0 Anagennisi FC Deryne[0-0] H2H
WF01/05/11Anagennisi FC Deryne 3:1 Nea Salamis[0-0] H2H
DF17/04/11Nea Salamis 0:0 Anagennisi FC Deryne[0-0] H2H
LF10/04/11Omonia Aradippou 1:3 Anagennisi FC Deryne[0-0] H2H
DF03/04/11Anagennisi FC Deryne 0:0 Aris Limassol[0-0] H2H
WF25/03/11Aris Limassol 1:0 Anagennisi FC Deryne[1-0] H2H
WF20/03/11Anagennisi FC Deryne 2:1 APEP Pitsilia[0-0] H2H
WF12/03/11Anagennisi FC Deryne 2:1 Akritas Chloraka[0-0] H2H
LF05/03/11Asil Lysi 0:1 Anagennisi FC Deryne[0-0] H2H
LF26/02/11Anagennisi FC Deryne 0:2 AdonisIdaliou[0-0] H2H
LF19/02/11PAEEK 0:1 Anagennisi FC Deryne[0-0] H2H
LF12/02/11Anagennisi FC Deryne 0:2 Othellos Athienou[0-1] H2H
DF05/02/11Digenis Morphou 0:0 Anagennisi FC Deryne[0-0] H2H
WF29/01/11Anagennisi FC Deryne 1:0 Omonia Aradippou[0-0] H2H
DF05:30Atromitos Yeroskipou 1:1 Anagennisi FC Deryne[0-0] H2H
LF15/01/11Anagennisi FC Deryne 0:1 Onisilos Sotiras[0-0] H2H
DF08/01/11Halkanoras Idaliou 0:0 Anagennisi FC Deryne[0-0] H2H
DF18/12/10Anagennisi FC Deryne 1:1 Nea Salamis[1-0] H2H
DF11/12/10Anagennisi FC Deryne 1:1 Aris Limassol[0-1] H2H
WF05/12/10APEP Pitsilia 2:1 Anagennisi FC Deryne[2-0] H2H
Cyprus Cup
WF01/12/10Olympiakos Nicosia F 2:1 Anagennisi FC Deryne[1-1] H2H
Cyprus 2 Division
WF27/11/10Akritas Chloraka 3:2 Anagennisi FC Deryne[0-0] H2H
WF20/11/10Anagennisi FC Deryne 1:0 Asil Lysi[0-0] H2H
LF13/11/10AdonisIdaliou 2:4 Anagennisi FC Deryne[1-0] H2H
Cyprus Cup
LF10/11/10Anagennisi FC Deryne 0:1 Olympiakos Nicosia F

1

[0-1] H2H
Cyprus 2 Division
WF06/11/10Anagennisi FC Deryne 1:0 PAEEK[0-0] H2H
WF30/10/10Othellos Athienou 2:0 Anagennisi FC Deryne[1-0] H2H
DF09:59Anagennisi FC Deryne 0:0 Digenis Morphou[0-0] H2H
LF16/10/10Omonia Aradippou 0:2 Anagennisi FC Deryne[0-1] H2H
WF09/10/10Anagennisi FC Deryne 3:1 Atromitos Yeroskipou[1-0] H2H
WF02/10/10Onisilos Sotiras 3:0 Anagennisi FC Deryne[0-0] H2H
WF25/09/10Anagennisi FC Deryne 2:0 Halkanoras Idaliou[0-0] H2H
LF19/09/10Nea Salamis 1:2 Anagennisi FC Deryne[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: