01:58 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Alashkert B Martuni Stats

Alashkert B Martuni
Team name: Alashkert B Martuni
Iceland Cup
?29/04 08:00Alashkert B Martuni -:- Gandzasar Kapan B Pred. H2H
Ukraine U21 Liga
?25/04 08:00Pyunik B -:- Alashkert B Martuni Pred. H2H
Armenia Division 2
WF15/04/19Alashkert B Martuni

5

3:1 Yerevan FC

1

[1-1] H2H
DF08/04/19Se Wan Boy 1:1 Alashkert B Martuni[0-0] H2H
DF01/04/19Alashkert B Martuni

1

1

1:1 Banants B

1

[0-0] H2H
DS28/03/19Alashkert B Martuni 0:0 Erebuni H2H
DF11/03/19Ararat-Armenia B 3:3 Alashkert B Martuni[0-3] H2H
DF07/03/19Ararat Yerevan II 2:2 Alashkert B Martuni[1-2] H2H
LF04/03/19Alashkert B Martuni

1

1:3 Shirak Gjumri B

5

[0-2] H2H
LF08/12/18Banants C 0:2 Alashkert B Martuni

1

[0-2] H2H
WF03/12/18Alashkert B Martuni

1

1:0 Rail Locomotive

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
DF30/11/18Gandzasar Kapan B 2:2 Alashkert B Martuni[1-1] H2H
DF26/11/18Alashkert B Martuni

1

2

1:1 Pyunik B

1

[0-0] H2H
WF06:00Yerevan FC

2

2:1 Alashkert B Martuni

2

[0-0] H2H
LF05/11/18Alashkert B Martuni 1:5 Se Wan Boy[0-3] H2H
WF29/10/18Banants B 2:0 Alashkert B Martuni

2

[1-0] H2H
LF19/10/18Erebuni

2

0:2 Alashkert B Martuni[0-0] H2H
LF08/10/18Alashkert B Martuni

1

1:4 Ararat-Armenia B

2

[0-0] H2H
WF02/10/18Alashkert B Martuni

1

8:0 Ararat Yerevan II[3-0] H2H
LF27/09/18Shirak Gjumri B

3

0:5 Alashkert B Martuni[0-3] H2H
DS23/09/18Alashkert B Martuni 0:0 Banants C H2H
DF14/09/18Rail Locomotive

3

0:0 Alashkert B Martuni

1

[0-0] H2H
WF03/09/18Alashkert B Martuni

2

2:1 Gandzasar Kapan B

1

2

[2-1] H2H
LF27/08/18Pyunik B

2

1:4 Alashkert B Martuni[0-2] H2H
LF23/08/18Alashkert B Martuni

1

0:2 Yerevan FC

2

[0-1] H2H
DF20/08/18Se Wan Boy

2

1:1 Alashkert B Martuni[0-1] H2H
DF06/08/18Alashkert B Martuni

1

2

1:1 Banants B

1

[1-0] H2H
DF06/08/18Alashkert B Martuni

1

2

1:1 Banants B

1

[1-0] H2H
LF28/05/18Shirak Gjumri B 0:3 Alashkert B Martuni[0-0] H2H
LF21/05/18Alashkert B Martuni

1

0:1 FC Lori

4

[0-1] H2H
LF14/05/18Ararat Yerevan II

2

0:2 Alashkert B Martuni

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF07/05/18Alashkert B Martuni

3

2:1 Banants B

1

[1-1] H2H
WF30/04/18Alashkert B Martuni 7:2 Erebuni[2-0] H2H
WF23/04/18Alashkert B Martuni

3

3:2 Pyunik B

2

[3-1] H2H
WF16/04/18FC Avan Academy 3:2 Alashkert B Martuni

3

[0-1] H2H
WF09/04/18Alashkert B Martuni

3

1:0 Gandzasar Kapan B

4

[1-0] H2H
LF03/04/18Alashkert B Martuni

2

1:4 FC Artsakh

2

[0-2] H2H
WF26/03/18Alashkert B Martuni

4

1:0 Shirak Gjumri B

2

[1-0] H2H
WF19/03/18FC Lori 3:0 Alashkert B Martuni[2-0] H2H
WF12/03/18Alashkert B Martuni 3:0 Ararat Yerevan II

3

[3-0] H2H
WF05/03/18Banants B

3

2:1 Alashkert B Martuni

2

[1-0] H2H
DF04/12/17Alashkert B Martuni

4

1:1 Erebuni

1

[0-0] H2H
WF27/11/17Pyunik B

1

2

1:0 Alashkert B Martuni

1

[1-0] H2H
DF20/11/17Alashkert B Martuni

2

3:3 FC Avan Academy

1

[1-2] H2H
LF06/11/17Gandzasar Kapan B

2

0:2 Alashkert B Martuni

2

[0-2] H2H
WF30/10/17FC Artsakh

3

1:0 Alashkert B Martuni

1

[0-0] H2H
LF23/10/17Shirak Gjumri B

1

0:2 Alashkert B Martuni

2

[0-1] H2H
LF16/10/17Alashkert B Martuni

1

1:3 FC Lori[0-1] H2H
LF25/09/17Ararat Yerevan II

3

3:4 Alashkert B Martuni

2

[1-1] H2H
LF18/09/17Alashkert B Martuni

4

0:1 Banants B

3

[0-1] H2H
WF11/09/17Erebuni

1

3:0 Alashkert B Martuni

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
LF28/08/17Alashkert B Martuni 3:4 Pyunik B

1

[1-3] H2H
DF21/08/17FC Avan Academy

4

1:1 Alashkert B Martuni

5

[1-0] H2H
WF14/08/17Alashkert B Martuni

2

4:2 Gandzasar Kapan B

1

[2-1] H2H
DF07/08/17Alashkert B Martuni

1

1:1 FC Artsakh

1

[0-0] H2H
WF30/05/17Alashkert B Martuni 3:1 Shirak Gjumri B[3-0] H2H
LF16/05/17Alashkert B Martuni 0:2 Pyunik B[0-0] H2H
LF08/05/17Erebuni 0:2 Alashkert B Martuni[0-1] H2H
LF03/05/17Alashkert B Martuni

2

0:2 Gandzasar Kapan B

1

[0-0] H2H
DF28/04/17Banants B : Alashkert B Martuni[-] H2H
DF25/04/17Ararat Yerevan II : Alashkert B Martuni[-] H2H
DS18/04/17Shirak Gjumri B 0:0 Alashkert B Martuni H2H
WF03/04/17Pyunik B 5:2 Alashkert B Martuni[4-1] H2H
DS06/03/17Alashkert B Martuni : Banants B H2H
LF02/12/16Alashkert B Martuni

1

0:1 Ararat Yerevan II

3

[0-0] H2H
LF28/11/16Alashkert B Martuni

1

1:2 Shirak Gjumri B[0-0] H2H
DS21/11/16FC Kotayk Abovyan : Alashkert B Martuni H2H
DF08/11/16Alashkert B Martuni 1:1 Pyunik B

1

[0-0] H2H
DF31/10/16Erebuni 0:0 Alashkert B Martuni[-] H2H
DF24/10/16Alashkert B Martuni 1:1 Gandzasar Kapan B

2

[1-1] H2H
LF17/10/16Banants B

1

0:1 Alashkert B Martuni

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
DF03/10/16Ararat Yerevan II

1

0:0 Alashkert B Martuni

2

[0-0] H2H
LF26/09/16Shirak Gjumri B

2

0:1 Alashkert B Martuni

1

[0-0] H2H
LF16/09/16Alashkert B Martuni

1

1:2 FC Kotayk Abovyan

1

[0-1] H2H
WF12/09/16Pyunik B

1

5:0 Alashkert B Martuni[2-0] H2H
WF30/08/16Alashkert B Martuni

1

3

6:2 Erebuni

1

[1-1] H2H
WF09:00Gandzasar Kapan B

3

2:1 Alashkert B Martuni

2

[0-1] H2H
WF26/05/16Alashkert B Martuni

1

3:0 Shirak Gjumri B

1

[1-0] H2H
WF26/05/16Alashkert B Martuni 3:0 Shirak Gjumri B[1-0] H2H
LF20/05/16MIKA Ashtarak B 0:3 Alashkert B Martuni[0-1] H2H
LF20/05/16MIKA Ashtarak B 0:3 Alashkert B Martuni[0-1] H2H
WF16/05/16Alashkert B Martuni

1

1:0 Ararat Yerevan II[1-0] H2H
WF16/05/16Alashkert B Martuni

1

1:0 Ararat Yerevan II[1-0] H2H
LF09/05/16Ulisses Yerevan B 0:3 Alashkert B Martuni[-] H2H
DF02/05/16Alashkert B Martuni

1

1:1 Banants B

1

[0-0] H2H
DF02/05/16Alashkert B Martuni 1:1 Banants B[0-0] H2H
LF25/04/16Gandzasar Kapan B

3

0:2 Alashkert B Martuni

3

[0-0] H2H
LF25/04/16Gandzasar Kapan B 0:2 Alashkert B Martuni[0-0] H2H
WF18/04/16Alashkert B Martuni

3

3:1 Pyunik B

1

[0-1] H2H
WF18/04/16Alashkert B Martuni 3:1 Pyunik B[0-1] H2H
WF11/04/16Shirak Gjumri B

1

3:0 Alashkert B Martuni

3

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF11/04/16Shirak Gjumri B 3:0 Alashkert B Martuni[1-0] H2H
WF04/04/16Alashkert B Martuni

1

3:0 MIKA Ashtarak B

3

[1-0] H2H
WF04/04/16Alashkert B Martuni 3:0 MIKA Ashtarak B[1-0] H2H
LF25/03/16Ararat Yerevan II

1

3

0:1 Alashkert B Martuni

1

[0-0] H2H
LF25/03/16Ararat Yerevan II

1

0:1 Alashkert B Martuni[0-0] H2H
WF21/03/16Alashkert B Martuni 3:0 Ulisses Yerevan B[0-0] H2H
LF14/03/16Banants B

2

1:2 Alashkert B Martuni

3

[0-1] H2H
LF14/03/16Banants B 1:2 Alashkert B Martuni[0-1] H2H
DF07/03/16Alashkert B Martuni

3

1:1 Gandzasar Kapan B

3

[0-1] H2H
DF07/03/16Alashkert B Martuni 1:1 Gandzasar Kapan B[0-1] H2H
LF30/11/15Pyunik B

1

0:1 Alashkert B Martuni[0-1] H2H
LF30/11/15Pyunik B 0:1 Alashkert B Martuni[0-1] H2H
DF23/11/15Alashkert B Martuni 2:2 Shirak Gjumri B[1-1] H2H
DF23/11/15Alashkert B Martuni 2:2 Shirak Gjumri B[1-1] H2H
LF09/11/15MIKA Ashtarak B

1

0:2 Alashkert B Martuni[0-2] H2H
LF09/11/15MIKA Ashtarak B 0:2 Alashkert B Martuni[0-2] H2H
WF02/11/15Alashkert B Martuni 2:1 Ararat Yerevan II

2

[1-1] H2H
WF02/11/15Alashkert B Martuni 2:1 Ararat Yerevan II[1-1] H2H
LF26/10/15Ulisses Yerevan B

1

1:4 Alashkert B Martuni

1

[1-2] H2H
LF26/10/15Ulisses Yerevan B 1:4 Alashkert B Martuni[1-2] H2H
Advertisements:
WF19/10/15Alashkert B Martuni

1

4:3 Banants B

3

[0-1] H2H
WF19/10/15Alashkert B Martuni 4:3 Banants B[0-1] H2H
LF05/10/15Gandzasar Kapan B 0:4 Alashkert B Martuni[0-0] H2H
LF05/10/15Gandzasar Kapan B 0:4 Alashkert B Martuni[0-0] H2H
WF28/09/15Alashkert B Martuni

1

2:1 Pyunik B[2-0] H2H
WF28/09/15Alashkert B Martuni 2:1 Pyunik B[2-0] H2H
LF21/09/15Shirak Gjumri B

5

0:2 Alashkert B Martuni

1

[0-2] H2H
LF21/09/15Shirak Gjumri B 0:2 Alashkert B Martuni[0-2] H2H
LF11/09/15Alashkert B Martuni

1

1

1:3 MIKA Ashtarak B[0-0] H2H
LF11/09/15Alashkert B Martuni

1

1:3 MIKA Ashtarak B[0-0] H2H
Ukrainian Premier League
LF31/08/15Ararat Yerevan II

2

0:4 Alashkert B Martuni

1

[0-3] H2H
Armenia Division 2
LF31/08/15Ararat Yerevan II 0:4 Alashkert B Martuni[0-3] H2H
Poland Liga 1
WF24/08/15Alashkert B Martuni

1

6:2 Ulisses Yerevan B

3

[2-0] H2H
Armenia Division 2
WF24/08/15Alashkert B Martuni 6:2 Ulisses Yerevan B[2-0] H2H
Primera Division de Paraguay
LF17/08/15Banants B 1:2 Alashkert B Martuni

1

[0-1] H2H
Armenia Division 2
LF17/08/15Banants B 1:2 Alashkert B Martuni[0-1] H2H
WF07/08/15Alashkert B Martuni

1

3:0 Gandzasar Kapan B

1

2

[1-0] H2H
WF07/08/15Alashkert B Martuni 3:0 Gandzasar Kapan B

1

[1-0] H2H
WF04/08/15Pyunik B 1:0 Alashkert B Martuni[0-0] H2H
WF04/08/15Pyunik B 1:0 Alashkert B Martuni[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
DF03/06/15Alashkert B Martuni

2

1:1 Banants B

1

[0-0] H2H
DF03/06/15Alashkert B Martuni 1:1 Banants B[0-0] H2H
LF21/05/15Shirak Gjumri B 0:1 Alashkert B Martuni

3

[0-1] H2H
LF21/05/15Shirak Gjumri B 0:1 Alashkert B Martuni[0-1] H2H
LF18/05/15Ulisses Yerevan B

1

0:5 Alashkert B Martuni[0-2] H2H
LF18/05/15Ulisses Yerevan B 0:5 Alashkert B Martuni[0-2] H2H
WF13/05/15Alashkert B Martuni

1

4:0 Gandzasar Kapan B

1

[2-0] H2H
WF13/05/15Alashkert B Martuni 4:0 Gandzasar Kapan B[2-0] H2H
WF04/05/15Pyunik B

2

3:0 Alashkert B Martuni

4

[2-0] H2H
WF04/05/15Pyunik B 3:0 Alashkert B Martuni[2-0] H2H
WF28/04/15Alashkert B Martuni

1

3:1 MIKA Ashtarak B

2

[1-0] H2H
WF28/04/15Alashkert B Martuni 3:1 MIKA Ashtarak B[1-0] H2H
LF20/04/15Ararat Yerevan II

1

1

1:4 Alashkert B Martuni

2

[0-3] H2H
LF20/04/15Ararat Yerevan II

1

1:4 Alashkert B Martuni[0-3] H2H
WF13/04/15Banants B

1

1:0 Alashkert B Martuni

1

2

[0-0] H2H
WF13/04/15Banants B 1:0 Alashkert B Martuni

1

[0-0] H2H
DF07/04/15Alashkert B Martuni

1

1:1 Shirak Gjumri B

1

[0-1] H2H
DF07/04/15Alashkert B Martuni 1:1 Shirak Gjumri B[0-1] H2H
WF23/03/15Alashkert B Martuni

1

6:1 Ulisses Yerevan B

1

3

[2-1] H2H
WF23/03/15Alashkert B Martuni 6:1 Ulisses Yerevan B

1

[2-1] H2H
LF16/03/15Gandzasar Kapan B 2:3 Alashkert B Martuni[0-3] H2H
LF16/03/15Gandzasar Kapan B 2:3 Alashkert B Martuni[0-3] H2H
WF09/03/15Alashkert B Martuni

2

4:1 Pyunik B

1

[0-1] H2H
WF09/03/15Alashkert B Martuni 4:1 Pyunik B[0-1] H2H
Slovak Super Liga
DF02/03/15MIKA Ashtarak B

3

2:2 Alashkert B Martuni

2

[1-1] H2H
Armenia Division 2
DF02/03/15MIKA Ashtarak B 2:2 Alashkert B Martuni[1-1] H2H
WF28/11/14Alashkert B Martuni 5:0 Ararat Yerevan II[5-0] H2H
WF21/11/14Alashkert B Martuni 1:0 Banants B[1-0] H2H
LF11/11/14Shirak Gjumri B 0:1 Alashkert B Martuni[0-1] H2H
LF03/11/14Ulisses Yerevan B 1:3 Alashkert B Martuni[1-0] H2H
WF29/10/14Alashkert B Martuni

1

3:1 Gandzasar Kapan B

1

[1-0] H2H
DF21/10/14Pyunik B 1:1 Alashkert B Martuni[1-0] H2H
DF07/10/14Alashkert B Martuni 3:3 MIKA Ashtarak B[3-0] H2H
LF29/09/14Ararat Yerevan II 0:6 Alashkert B Martuni[0-1] H2H
WF06:00Banants B 5:2 Alashkert B Martuni[1-1] H2H
WF06/09/14Alashkert B Martuni 3:0 Shirak Gjumri B[0-0] H2H
DF29/08/14Alashkert B Martuni 2:2 Ulisses Yerevan B[0-1] H2H
LF25/08/14Gandzasar Kapan B 1:6 Alashkert B Martuni[0-2] H2H
WF19/08/14Alashkert B Martuni 3:0 Pyunik B[1-0] H2H
LF11/08/14MIKA Ashtarak B 1:2 Alashkert B Martuni[0-0] H2H
WF05/08/14Alashkert B Martuni 7:0 Ararat Yerevan II[3-0] H2H
LF18/06/14Alashkert B Martuni

1

0:2 Ararat Yerevan II[0-1] H2H
LF15/06/14Banants C 1:4 Alashkert B Martuni[0-3] H2H
LF04/06/14Banants B 0:1 Alashkert B Martuni[0-1] H2H
LF30/05/14Alashkert B Martuni 0:2 Pyunik B[0-0] H2H
LF23/05/14Gandzasar Kapan B 2:3 Alashkert B Martuni[0-0] H2H
DF19/05/14Alashkert B Martuni 0:0 Shengavit FC[0-0] H2H
LF12/05/14Shirak Gjumri B 1:4 Alashkert B Martuni[1-1] H2H
WF29/04/14Alashkert B Martuni 4:2 MIKA Ashtarak B[2-0] H2H
WF06:00Alashkert B Martuni 4:2 Banants C[2-0] H2H
WF14/04/14Ararat Yerevan II 1:0 Alashkert B Martuni[0-0] H2H
WF07/04/14Alashkert B Martuni 3:1 Banants B[2-1] H2H
LF28/03/14Pyunik B 0:1 Alashkert B Martuni[0-1] H2H
WF24/03/14Alashkert B Martuni 3:1 Gandzasar Kapan B[1-1] H2H
DF17/03/14Shengavit FC 2:2 Alashkert B Martuni[1-1] H2H
WF11/03/14Alashkert B Martuni 4:1 Shirak Gjumri B[1-1] H2H
WF29/11/13MIKA Ashtarak B 2:1 Alashkert B Martuni

1

[2-0] H2H
WF03:00Banants C 3:1 Alashkert B Martuni[3-1] H2H
DF11/11/13Alashkert B Martuni 2:2 Ararat Yerevan II[1-1] H2H
WF04/11/13Banants B 2:1 Alashkert B Martuni[1-0] H2H
DF28/10/13Alashkert B Martuni 1:1 Pyunik B[0-0] H2H
WF21/10/13Gandzasar Kapan B 1:0 Alashkert B Martuni[0-0] H2H
WF07/10/13Alashkert B Martuni 4:0 Shengavit FC

1

[1-0] H2H
DF30/09/13Shirak Gjumri B 0:0 Alashkert B Martuni[0-0] H2H
WF19/09/13Alashkert B Martuni 2:0 MIKA Ashtarak B[0-0] H2H
WF12/09/13Alashkert B Martuni 2:1 Banants C[0-0] H2H
WF07/09/13Ararat Yerevan II 4:0 Alashkert B Martuni[0-0] H2H
LF03/09/13Alashkert B Martuni 1:2 Banants B[0-0] H2H
DF26/08/13Pyunik B 0:0 Alashkert B Martuni[0-0] H2H
WF20/08/13Alashkert B Martuni 2:1 Gandzasar Kapan B[1-1] H2H
DF05/08/13Shengavit FC 2:2 Alashkert B Martuni[1-2] H2H
WF30/07/13Alashkert B Martuni 4:2 Shirak Gjumri B[2-1] H2H
LF21/07/13MIKA Ashtarak B 2:4 Alashkert B Martuni[1-2] H2H
Advertisements: