03:30 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

ABC RN Stats

ABC RN
Team name: ABC RN
Pacific Games
?27/07 16:00ABC RN -:- Santa Cruz PE Pred. H2H
?16:00Botafogo PB -:- ABC RN Pred. H2H
Brasileiro, Serie C
LF12/07/19ABC RN

1

1:2 Confianca SE

2

[1-1] H2H
WF06/07/19ABC RN

3

2:0 Treze Campina Grande

2

[0-0] H2H
DF29/06/19Nautico (PE)

3

1:1 ABC RN

4

[0-0] H2H
DF21/06/19ABC RN

2

1:1 Globo

5

[1-1] H2H
WF15/06/19Sampaio Correa

3

1:0 ABC RN

1

4

[1-0] H2H
LF08/06/19ABC RN

1

2:4 Imperatriz(MA)

2

[0-0] H2H
LF02/06/19ABC RN

4

2:4 Ferroviario CE

2

[0-0] H2H
WF25/05/19Santa Cruz PE

2

2:1 ABC RN

2

[0-0] H2H
LF19/05/19ABC RN

5

1:2 Botafogo PB

6

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF12/05/19Confianca SE

1

1:0 ABC RN

2

[0-0] H2H
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira
WF08/05/19ABC RN 2:0 Altos/PI

1

[2-0] H2H
DF05/05/19Treze Campina Grande

2

0:0 ABC RN

3

[0-0] H2H
WF02/05/19Altos/PI 1:0 ABC RN[1-0] H2H
WF28/04/19ABC RN

4

2:0 Nautico (PE)

1

[0-0] H2H
WF24/04/19America FC Natal RN

2

2:1 ABC RN

5

[1-0] H2H
DF17/04/19ABC RN

1

3

0:0 America FC Natal RN

3

[0-0] H2H
Brasil Cup
WF10/04/19Santa Cruz PE

3

3:0 ABC RN

5

[2-0] H2H
LF07/04/19CE Forca e Luz RN 0:4 ABC RN[0-0] H2H
WF03/04/19ABC RN 1:0 Santa Cruz PE[0-0] H2H
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira
WF30/03/19Fortaleza

2

1:0 ABC RN

4

[0-0] H2H
BRA CP
LF27/03/19ABC RN

6

1:2 Potiguar RN

7

[1-0] H2H
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira
DF23/03/19ABC RN

2

0:0 Vitoria BA

3

[0-0] H2H
BRA CP
WF19:30ABC RN

1

2:1 ASSU RN

3

[1-1] H2H
LF17/03/19Santa Cruz RN

3

0:1 ABC RN

2

[0-1] H2H
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira
LF14/03/19Sampaio Correa

2

0:1 ABC RN

4

[0-1] H2H
BRA CP
WF10/03/19America FC Natal RN

3

3:0 ABC RN

2

[2-0] H2H
Brasil Cup
DF07/03/19ABC RN

3

2:2 Moto Club Sao Luis M

2

[0-1] H2H
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira
WF02/03/19ABC RN

2

4:1 Salgueiros AC

1

[1-0] H2H
BRA CP
WF27/02/19ABC RN 1:0 Palmeira RN

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
DF24/02/19Globo

1

1:1 ABC RN

2

[0-0] H2H
LF18:30America FC Natal RN

5

1:2 ABC RN

1

[1-1] H2H
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira
DF16/02/19ABC RN

1

0:0 CRB Mather Europe

2

[0-0] H2H
Brasil Cup
LF13/02/19Galvez/AC)

6

0:1 ABC RN

3

[0-0] H2H
BRA CP
DF10/02/19ABC RN

2

0:0 CE Forca e Luz RN

6

[0-0] H2H
WF06/02/19Potiguar RN 3:2 ABC RN[1-1] H2H
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira
WF02/02/19Santa Cruz PE

2

1:0 ABC RN

4

[0-0] H2H
BRA CP
WF30/01/19ABC RN

2

1:0 Santa Cruz RN

1

[1-0] H2H
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira
DF27/01/19Altos/PI 1:1 ABC RN

3

[0-0] H2H
BRA CP
LF23/01/19ASSU RN 2:3 ABC RN[2-2] H2H
WF14:00ABC RN

3

3:0 America FC Natal RN

3

[1-0] H2H
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira
WF16/01/19ABC RN

1

2:1 Sergipe Se

1

[1-1] H2H
BRA CP
WF12/01/19Palmeira RN

3

2:1 ABC RN

2

[0-0] H2H
WF09/01/19ABC RN

2

1:0 Globo

3

[1-0] H2H
Brasileiro, Serie C
LF11/08/18ABC RN

1

1

0:1 Atletico Acreano

3

[0-0] H2H
LF11/08/18ABC RN

1

1

0:1 Atletico Acreano

3

[0-0] H2H
WF04/08/18Nautico (PE)

4

2:0 ABC RN

1

2

[0-0] H2H
WF29/07/18Remo Belem (PA)

2

1:0 ABC RN

2

[0-0] H2H
WF22/07/18ABC RN

3

2:0 Salgueiros AC

1

1

[1-0] H2H
WF14/07/18ABC RN

2

4:0 Confianca SE

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF08/07/18Botafogo PB

4

2:0 ABC RN

1

[0-0] H2H
LF01/07/18ABC RN

1

0:3 Santa Cruz PE

2

[0-2] H2H
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira
DF28/06/18ABC RN

1

5

1:1 Sampaio Correa

1

5

[0-0] H2H
Brasileiro, Serie C
DF23/06/18Juazeirense

3

2:2 ABC RN

3

[1-2] H2H
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira
WF19/06/18Sampaio Correa 1:0 ABC RN

2

[0-0] H2H
Brasileiro, Serie C
LF16/06/18ABC RN

1

4

1:3 Globo

1

2

[0-2] H2H
WF10/06/18Atletico Acreano

1

3:0 ABC RN

4

[1-0] H2H
WF02/06/18ABC RN

2

2:0 Nautico (PE)

2

[1-0] H2H
WF26/05/18ABC RN

3

2:1 Remo Belem (PA)

3

[0-0] H2H
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira
LF22/05/18Santa Cruz PE

1

2

1:4 ABC RN

1

[0-3] H2H
Brasileiro, Serie C
WF19/05/18Salgueiros AC

3

3:0 ABC RN

1

1

[2-0] H2H
DF12/05/18Confianca SE

3

2:2 ABC RN

3

[1-2] H2H
WF06/05/18ABC RN

2

2:0 Botafogo PB

2

[1-0] H2H
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira
WF01/05/18ABC RN

2

1:0 Santa Cruz RN

3

[1-0] H2H
DS01/05/18ABC RN 0:0 Santa Cruz PE H2H
DF28/04/18Santa Cruz PE

1

0:0 ABC RN

4

[0-0] H2H
Brasileiro, Serie C
WF22/04/18ABC RN

2

5

1:0 Juazeirense

2

[1-0] H2H
WF15/04/18Globo

3

1:0 ABC RN

3

[0-0] H2H
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira
WF27/03/18ABC RN

1

3

3:1 Ferroviario CE

3

[1-0] H2H
BRA CP
LF24/03/18ASSU RN

2

0:3 ABC RN[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira
WF20:45Globo

3

2:1 ABC RN

4

[1-0] H2H
BRA CP
DF17/03/18ABC RN

1

1:1 CE Forca e Luz RN

4

[0-1] H2H
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira
DF11/03/18Vitoria BA

2

3:3 ABC RN

3

[0-2] H2H
BRA CP
LF07/03/18Globo

2

0:3 ABC RN

1

[0-1] H2H
WF03/03/18ABC RN

4

2:0 America FC Natal RN

3

[1-0] H2H
WF28/02/18ABC RN

2

3:2 Baraunas

1

[3-2] H2H
LF24/02/18Potiguar RN 1:3 ABC RN[1-0] H2H
WF21/02/18ABC RN

1

1

1:0 Santa Cruz RN

1

[0-0] H2H
WF17/02/18ABC RN 1:0 ASSU RN[0-0] H2H
LF14/02/18CE Forca e Luz RN

4

1:4 ABC RN

3

[0-3] H2H
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira
WF10/02/18ABC RN

2

3:1 Vitoria BA

3

[1-1] H2H
Brasil Cup
WF07/02/18Cianorte PR 2:0 ABC RN[0-0] H2H
BRA CP
WF03/02/18ABC RN 2:0 Globo

2

[1-0] H2H
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira
WF31/01/18ABC RN

1

2

2:0 Globo

2

3

[1-0] H2H
BRA CP
WF27/01/18America FC Natal RN

4

3:0 ABC RN

1

1

[2-0] H2H
LF24/01/18Baraunas 0:7 ABC RN[0-3] H2H
WF21/01/18ABC RN

1

1:0 Potiguar RN

1

[0-0] H2H
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira
LF18/01/18Ferroviario CE

2

1:3 ABC RN

3

[0-2] H2H
BRA CP
LF13/01/18Santa Cruz RN

1

0:1 ABC RN

1

[0-1] H2H
Brazil Serie B
WF25/11/17Ceara

1

1:0 ABC RN[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF18/11/17ABC RN

2

2:0 Oeste[1-0] H2H
WF14/11/17Brasil de Pelotas

2

3:0 ABC RN

1

[1-0] H2H
WF10/11/17ABC RN 3:1 Criciuma[0-1] H2H
WF07/11/17America MG

2

2:0 ABC RN

4

[1-0] H2H
LF03/11/17ABC RN 0:1 Luverdense

6

[0-1] H2H
WF28/10/17ABC RN

3

3:0 Londrina PR

1

[1-0] H2H
LF18:30Nautico (PE)

2

1:2 ABC RN

1

[0-1] H2H
DF17/10/17Guarani SP

1

3

1:1 ABC RN

3

[1-1] H2H
WF14/10/17ABC RN

4

1:0 Boa Esporte Clube

3

[0-0] H2H
WF06/10/17CRB AL 1:0 ABC RN

3

[1-0] H2H
LF29/09/17ABC RN

2

0:1 Goias

2

[0-0] H2H
DF26/09/17ABC RN

5

1:1 Juventude

4

[0-1] H2H
WF23/09/17Figueirense

2

2:0 ABC RN

4

[1-0] H2H
WF16/09/17SC Paysandu Para 2:0 ABC RN

1

[1-0] H2H
DF09/09/17ABC RN

1

4

0:0 Santa Cruz PE

1

[0-0] H2H
WF26/08/17Vila Nova

2

2:0 ABC RN

2

[1-0] H2H
LF19/08/17ABC RN

3

0:3 Internacional RS

1

[0-2] H2H
WF12/08/17Parana PR

1

1:0 ABC RN

2

[1-0] H2H
LF05/08/17ABC RN 0:1 Ceara

2

[0-0] H2H
DF01/08/17Oeste

1

1:1 ABC RN

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF25/07/17ABC RN

2

1:0 Brasil de Pelotas

2

[1-0] H2H
WF22/07/17Criciuma

2

2:1 ABC RN

3

[1-0] H2H
LF18/07/17ABC RN

3

0:1 America MG[0-0] H2H
WF15/07/17Luverdense

3

1:0 ABC RN

2

[0-0] H2H
WF11/07/17Londrina PR

3

3:1 ABC RN

4

[3-1] H2H
LF04/07/17ABC RN

2

0:1 Nautico (PE)

1

[0-0] H2H
LF01/07/17ABC RN

1

3

0:1 Guarani SP[0-0] H2H
WF23/06/17Boa Esporte Clube

3

2:1 ABC RN

4

[1-1] H2H
LF18:30ABC RN

1

4

1:3 CRB AL

1

[0-1] H2H
LF16/06/17Goias

1

1:2 ABC RN

4

[1-1] H2H
WF13/06/17Juventude 3:0 ABC RN

1

1

[3-0] H2H
DF10/06/17ABC RN

3

2:2 Figueirense

1

[1-2] H2H
WF06/06/17ABC RN

2

2:1 SC Paysandu Para

1

[2-1] H2H
WF03/06/17Santa Cruz PE

1

2:1 ABC RN

1

4

[1-1] H2H
WF27/05/17ABC RN

3

1:0 Vila Nova

1

[1-0] H2H
DF17:00Internacional RS 1:1 ABC RN

2

[1-0] H2H
DF13/05/17ABC RN

2

0:0 Parana PR[0-0] H2H
BRA CP
DF01/05/17ABC RN

1

3

0:0 Globo

1

4

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF22/04/17Globo

2

0:1 ABC RN

1

[0-0] H2H
BRA CP
WF19/04/17ABC RN

2

2:1 Potiguar RN

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
LF16/04/17Potiguar RN

1

3

0:4 ABC RN

3

[0-1] H2H
WF12/04/17ABC RN

1

2:1 Alecrim Natal RN

3

[0-0] H2H
WF08/04/17Potiguar RN

2

3:2 ABC RN

1

[2-1] H2H
WF05/04/17ABC RN

6

2:1 Baraunas

1

[2-1] H2H
WF02/04/17ABC RN 2:1 ASSU RN[1-1] H2H
Brasil Cup
WF08/03/17Sao Paulo 3:1 ABC RN

2

[1-0] H2H
BRA CP
LF05/03/17ABC RN

1

2

0:2 Globo

1

[0-1] H2H
Brasil Cup
DF01/03/17ABC RN

1

4

1:1 Audax Sao Paulo

1

5

[0-0] H2H
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira
WF25/02/17CRB AL 2:0 ABC RN

5

[0-0] H2H
BRA CP
DF22/02/17Globo

2

1:1 ABC RN

2

[1-1] H2H
DS19/02/17Alecrim Natal RN : ABC RN H2H
Brasil Cup
DF15/02/17Ceilandia DF

2

1:1 ABC RN

5

[0-1] H2H
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira
DF11/02/17ABC RN

6

0:0 CRB AL

3

[0-0] H2H
BRA CP
WF08/02/17ABC RN 5:1 Potiguar RN

3

[2-0] H2H
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira
WF05/02/17ABC RN

1

3

3:0 Itabaiana(SE)

4

[1-0] H2H
BRA CP
DF01/02/17ASSU RN 1:1 ABC RN[0-0] H2H
WF29/01/17ABC RN

2

4:1 Santa Cruz RN

1

[2-1] H2H
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira
WF25/01/17CSA-AL

1

1

3:0 ABC RN

1

3

[2-0] H2H
BRA CP
LF22/01/17America FC Natal RN 0:1 ABC RN

4

[0-1] H2H
DF18/01/17Baraunas 0:0 ABC RN

1

[0-0] H2H
WF15/01/17ABC RN

3

2:0 Globo

1

[1-0] H2H
Brasileiro, Serie C
WF23/10/16Guarani SP

4

6:0 ABC RN

1

3

[2-0] H2H
WF16/10/16ABC RN

1

4:0 Guarani SP

1

[2-0] H2H
WF07/10/16ABC RN

1

3

1:0 Botafogo SP

2

3

[0-0] H2H
DF30/09/16Botafogo SP

4

0:0 ABC RN

4

[0-0] H2H
DF18/09/16ABC RN

2

2:2 ASA AL

1

2

[1-1] H2H
DF11/09/16Cuiaba

3

2:2 ABC RN

5

[1-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF05/09/16River PI

2

0:2 ABC RN

4

[0-0] H2H
LF05/09/16River PI 0:2 ABC RN[0-0] H2H
BRA D4
WF29/08/16ABC RN

1

2:0 Remo Belem (PA)

4

[0-0] H2H
Brasileiro, Serie C
WF19:00ABC RN

1

2

2:1 Fortaleza

1

2

[1-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF14/08/16Confianca SE 1:1 ABC RN[1-0] H2H
Brasileiro, Serie C
WF16/07/16ASA AL

3

2:1 ABC RN

3

[0-1] H2H
WF10/07/16ABC RN

2

2:1 Cuiaba

1

[1-0] H2H
WF02/07/16ABC RN

1

4:0 River PI

2

[2-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF25/06/16Remo Belem (PA)

1

1:1 ABC RN

1

[1-1] H2H
DF25/06/16Remo Belem (PA) 1:1 ABC RN[1-1] H2H
Brasileiro, Serie C
LF18/06/16Fortaleza

1

0:1 ABC RN

5

[0-1] H2H
Brasil Cup
DF15/06/16ABC RN

2

1:1 SE do Gama

2

[1-0] H2H
Brasileiro, Serie C
DF11/06/16ABC RN

2

0:0 Confianca SE

2

[0-0] H2H
WF05/06/16Botafogo PB

3

2:0 ABC RN

3

[1-0] H2H
Brasil Cup
DF01/06/16SE do Gama

2

1:1 ABC RN

5

[0-1] H2H
Brasileiro, Serie C
WF28/05/16ABC RN

1

2:0 Salgueiros AC

1

3

[0-0] H2H
WF22/05/16America FC Natal RN

2

1:0 ABC RN

1

3

[1-0] H2H
BRA CP
WF07/05/16ABC RN

3

4:0 America FC Natal RN

1

2

[3-0] H2H
WF07/05/16ABC RN 4:0 America FC Natal RN

1

[3-0] H2H
DF01/05/16America FC Natal RN

3

3:3 ABC RN

5

[2-0] H2H
DF01/05/16America FC Natal RN 3:3 ABC RN[2-0] H2H
Brasil Cup
WF19:30ABC RN

2

3:2 Goianesia GO

1

3

[0-2] H2H
WF17:30ABC RN 3:2 Goianesia GO

1

[0-2] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF16/04/16ABC RN

3

2:0 Alecrim Natal RN

4

[2-0] H2H
WF16/04/16ABC RN 2:0 Alecrim Natal RN[2-0] H2H
BRA CP
WF13/04/16ABC RN

1

3:1 Potiguar RN

5

[0-0] H2H
WF13/04/16ABC RN 3:1 Potiguar RN[0-0] H2H
DF09/04/16ASSU RN

2

0:0 ABC RN

4

[0-0] H2H
DF09/04/16ASSU RN 0:0 ABC RN[0-0] H2H
WF02/04/16ABC RN 3:1 Baraunas[1-0] H2H
WF27/03/16Alecrim Natal RN

4

1:0 ABC RN

3

[0-0] H2H
WF27/03/16Alecrim Natal RN 1:0 ABC RN[0-0] H2H
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira
WF23/03/16Campinense

1

4:0 ABC RN

2

[1-0] H2H
BRA CP
DF17:00ABC RN

3

1:1 America FC Natal RN

4

[0-0] H2H
DF15:00ABC RN 1:1 America FC Natal RN[0-0] H2H
Brasil Cup
DF16/03/16Goianesia GO 1:1 ABC RN

1

[1-0] H2H
BRA CP
WF13/03/16ABC RN

2

2:0 Globo

1

3

[1-0] H2H
WF13/03/16ABC RN 2:0 Globo

1

[1-0] H2H
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira
LF10/03/16ABC RN

4

1:2 Salgueiros AC

4

[1-1] H2H
BRA CP
LF06/03/16Palmeira RN

1

0:2 ABC RN

1

4

[0-1] H2H
LF06/03/16Palmeira RN 0:2 ABC RN

1

[0-1] H2H
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira
WF28/02/16Imperatriz(MA) 3:2 ABC RN

1

2

[2-2] H2H
WF24/02/16ABC RN

5

2:1 Imperatriz(MA)

3

[0-0] H2H
BRA CP
WF21/02/16Potiguar RN

1

1:0 ABC RN

1

2

[0-0] H2H
WF21/02/16Potiguar RN

1

1:0 ABC RN

1

[0-0] H2H
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira
DF13/02/16ABC RN

7

1:1 Campinense

3

[1-1] H2H
BRA CP
DF10/02/16ABC RN

1

1

1:1 ASSU RN[0-0] H2H
DF10/02/16ABC RN

1

1:1 ASSU RN[0-0] H2H
Argentine Division 1
WF06/02/16Baraunas

3

1:0 ABC RN

1

1

[1-0] H2H
BRA CP
WF06/02/16Baraunas 1:0 ABC RN

1

[1-0] H2H
LF03/02/16ABC RN

1

0:1 Alecrim Natal RN

2

[0-1] H2H
LF03/02/16ABC RN 0:1 Alecrim Natal RN[0-1] H2H
LF31/01/16America FC Natal RN

5

0:2 ABC RN

7

[0-0] H2H
LF31/01/16America FC Natal RN 0:2 ABC RN[0-0] H2H
WF26/01/16Globo 3:1 ABC RN[2-0] H2H
Brazil Serie B
WF24/11/15Boa Esporte Clube

1

2:0 ABC RN[1-0] H2H
WF24/11/15Boa Esporte Clube 2:0 ABC RN[1-0] H2H
LF18:30ABC RN

4

1:2 Botafogo RJ[1-2] H2H
LF16:30ABC RN 1:2 Botafogo RJ[1-2] H2H
WF13/11/15ABC RN

2

3:1 Mogi Mirim EC

3

[1-0] H2H
WF13/11/15ABC RN 3:1 Mogi Mirim EC[1-0] H2H
DF10/11/15Bahia BA

1

2:2 ABC RN

3

[2-2] H2H
DF10/11/15Bahia BA 2:2 ABC RN[2-2] H2H
WF06/11/15Ceara

1

3:0 ABC RN

2

[2-0] H2H
WF06/11/15Ceara 3:0 ABC RN[2-0] H2H
LF31/10/15ABC RN

1

2:3 Sampaio Correa[0-1] H2H
LF31/10/15ABC RN 2:3 Sampaio Correa[0-1] H2H
DF27/10/15Parana PR

2

0:0 ABC RN

3

[0-0] H2H
DF27/10/15Parana PR 0:0 ABC RN[0-0] H2H
WF17/10/15ABC RN

3

4:2 America MG

4

[2-1] H2H
WF17/10/15ABC RN 4:2 America MG[2-1] H2H
DF06/10/15ABC RN

4

1:1 Atletico Clube Goian

5

[0-1] H2H
DF06/10/15ABC RN 1:1 Atletico Clube Goian[0-1] H2H
WF03/10/15Macae

1

3

3:1 ABC RN

1

2

[0-1] H2H
WF03/10/15Macae

1

3:1 ABC RN

1

[0-1] H2H
WF26/09/15Nautico (PE)

2

3:0 ABC RN

1

[0-0] H2H
WF26/09/15Nautico (PE) 3:0 ABC RN

1

[0-0] H2H
DF18/09/15ABC RN

1

0:0 Vitoria BA

3

[0-0] H2H
DF18/09/15ABC RN 0:0 Vitoria BA[0-0] H2H
WF15/09/15SC Paysandu Para

4

3:2 ABC RN

2

[2-1] H2H
WF15/09/15SC Paysandu Para 3:2 ABC RN[2-1] H2H
DF12/09/15ABC RN

2

0:0 CRB AL

1

3

[0-0] H2H
DF12/09/15ABC RN 0:0 CRB AL

1

[0-0] H2H
WF08/09/15Bragantino

4

3:1 ABC RN

5

[1-0] H2H
WF08/09/15Bragantino 3:1 ABC RN[1-0] H2H
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
DF04/09/15ABC RN

3

1:1 Santa Cruz PE

2

[1-1] H2H
Brazil Serie B
DF04/09/15ABC RN 1:1 Santa Cruz PE[1-1] H2H
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
DF01/09/15Luverdense 1:1 ABC RN

3

[0-0] H2H
Brazil Serie B
DF01/09/15Luverdense 1:1 ABC RN[0-0] H2H
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
DF25/08/15ABC RN

4

2:2 Criciuma

2

[1-0] H2H
Brazil Serie B
DF25/08/15ABC RN 2:2 Criciuma[1-0] H2H
Mexico Primera Divison A
DF22/08/15Oeste

3

1:1 ABC RN

1

4

[0-1] H2H
Brazil Serie B
DF22/08/15Oeste 1:1 ABC RN

1

[0-1] H2H
Mexico Primera Divison A
LF15/08/15ABC RN 0:1 Boa Esporte Clube[0-0] H2H
Brazil Serie B
LF15/08/15ABC RN 0:1 Boa Esporte Clube[0-0] H2H
South Africa Premier Soccer League
WF11/08/15Botafogo RJ

1

3:1 ABC RN

3

[2-1] H2H
Brazil Serie B
WF11/08/15Botafogo RJ 3:1 ABC RN[2-1] H2H
Croatia 1.Division
DF08/08/15Mogi Mirim EC

4

2:2 ABC RN

4

[1-1] H2H
Brazil Serie B
DF08/08/15Mogi Mirim EC 2:2 ABC RN[1-1] H2H
LF31/07/15ABC RN 0:3 Bahia BA

2

[0-2] H2H
LF31/07/15ABC RN 0:3 Bahia BA[0-2] H2H
LF28/07/15ABC RN

2

0:1 Ceara

2

[0-0] H2H
LF28/07/15ABC RN 0:1 Ceara[0-0] H2H
WF25/07/15Sampaio Correa

3

3:2 ABC RN

3

[1-1] H2H
WF25/07/15Sampaio Correa 3:2 ABC RN[1-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF22/07/15ABC RN

2

0:1 Corinthians Paulista

1

[0-1] H2H
LF22/07/15ABC RN 0:1 Corinthians Paulista[0-1] H2H
Brazil Serie B
LF14/07/15ABC RN

4

1:4 Parana PR

3

[1-0] H2H
LF14/07/15ABC RN 1:4 Parana PR[1-0] H2H
WF11/07/15America MG

1

2:1 ABC RN

4

[0-1] H2H
WF11/07/15America MG 2:1 ABC RN[0-1] H2H
DF07/07/15Atletico Clube Goian 0:0 ABC RN[-] H2H
LF07/07/15Atletico Clube Goian 1:2 ABC RN[1-1] H2H
DF04/07/15ABC RN

1

1:1 Macae

3

[0-1] H2H
DF04/07/15ABC RN 1:1 Macae[0-1] H2H
DF27/06/15ABC RN

3

3:3 Nautico (PE)

4

[1-2] H2H
DF27/06/15ABC RN 3:3 Nautico (PE)[1-2] H2H
WF15:30Vitoria BA

2

3

2:0 ABC RN

3

[2-0] H2H
WF13:30Vitoria BA

2

2:0 ABC RN[2-0] H2H
LF12/06/15ABC RN

3

0:2 SC Paysandu Para

1

3

[0-2] H2H
LF12/06/15ABC RN 0:2 SC Paysandu Para

1

[0-2] H2H
LF06/06/15CRB AL

1

0:1 ABC RN

3

[0-0] H2H
LF06/06/15CRB AL 0:1 ABC RN[0-0] H2H
DF02/06/15ABC RN

4

1:1 Bragantino

4

[1-0] H2H
DF02/06/15ABC RN 1:1 Bragantino[1-0] H2H
LF29/05/15Santa Cruz PE

2

0:1 ABC RN

1

5

[0-1] H2H
LF29/05/15Santa Cruz PE 0:1 ABC RN

1

[0-1] H2H
DF23/05/15ABC RN

1

1:1 Luverdense

3

[1-1] H2H
DF23/05/15ABC RN 1:1 Luverdense[1-1] H2H
Brasil Cup
LF19/05/15ABC RN

1

3

1:2 SC Paysandu Para

2

[0-0] H2H
LF19/05/15ABC RN

1

1:2 SC Paysandu Para[0-0] H2H
Brazil Serie B
LF15/05/15Criciuma

2

0:2 ABC RN

2

[0-0] H2H
LF15/05/15Criciuma 0:2 ABC RN[0-0] H2H
Brasil Cup
WF12/05/15SC Paysandu Para

1

1:0 ABC RN

3

[0-0] H2H
Brazil Serie B
LF08/05/15ABC RN

2

0:1 Oeste

7

[0-0] H2H
LF08/05/15ABC RN 0:1 Oeste[0-0] H2H
BRA CP
DF02/05/15ABC RN 0:0 America FC Natal RN[-] H2H
LF02/05/15ABC RN

1

0:1 America FC Natal RN[0-1] H2H
DF29/04/15America FC Natal RN

1

8

1:1 ABC RN

5

[1-0] H2H
DF29/04/15America FC Natal RN

1

1:1 ABC RN[1-0] H2H
DF25/04/15Globo 0:0 ABC RN[-] H2H
LF25/04/15Globo 1:2 ABC RN[1-2] H2H
LF19/04/15America FC Natal RN

2

0:2 ABC RN

4

[0-0] H2H
LF19/04/15America FC Natal RN 0:2 ABC RN[0-0] H2H
WF14/04/15ABC RN 1:0 Baraunas

3

[1-0] H2H
WF14/04/15ABC RN 1:0 Baraunas[1-0] H2H
WF11/04/15ABC RN

1

4:0 Santa Cruz RN

2

[2-0] H2H
WF11/04/15ABC RN 4:0 Santa Cruz RN[2-0] H2H
LF08/04/15Palmeira RN 0:4 ABC RN[0-2] H2H
LF08/04/15Palmeira RN 0:4 ABC RN[0-2] H2H
WF04/04/15ABC RN 2:0 Potiguar RN

2

[1-0] H2H
WF04/04/15ABC RN 2:0 Potiguar RN[1-0] H2H
WF28/03/15ABC RN

3

2:0 Alecrim Natal RN

1

1

[0-0] H2H
WF28/03/15ABC RN 2:0 Alecrim Natal RN

1

[0-0] H2H
WF22/03/15ABC RN

2

5:2 Globo

2

[3-0] H2H
WF22/03/15ABC RN 5:2 Globo[3-0] H2H
Brasil Cup
WF19/03/15ABC RN 2:0 Boavista RJ

3

[0-0] H2H
WF19/03/15ABC RN 2:0 Boavista RJ[0-0] H2H
BRA CP
DF14/03/15Baraunas 0:0 ABC RN[-] H2H
LF14/03/15Baraunas 0:3 ABC RN[0-1] H2H
DF08/03/15Santa Cruz RN 0:0 ABC RN[-] H2H
DF08/03/15Santa Cruz RN 1:1 ABC RN[0-0] H2H
Brasil Cup
LF04/03/15Boavista RJ

3

0:1 ABC RN

2

[0-0] H2H
BRA CP
DF01/03/15ABC RN

5

1:1 America FC Natal RN

4

[1-0] H2H
DF01/03/15ABC RN 1:1 America FC Natal RN[1-0] H2H
DF26/02/15Potiguar RN 0:0 ABC RN[0-0] H2H
LF21/02/15Alecrim Natal RN 0:1 ABC RN[0-0] H2H
DF13/02/15ABC RN 2:2 Corintians RN[1-1] H2H
WF08/02/15ABC RN 3:0 Palmeira RN

1

[2-0] H2H
LF04/02/15CE Forca e Luz RN 0:1 ABC RN[0-1] H2H
Brazil Serie B
LF29/11/14ABC RN 0:2 Bragantino[0-0] H2H
LF21/11/14Vila Nova 3:5 ABC RN[1-3] H2H
WF18/11/14ABC RN 1:0 Ceara[0-0] H2H
DF11/11/14Portuguesa Desportos 0:0 ABC RN[0-0] H2H
WF08/11/14Vasco da Gama 1:0 ABC RN

1

[1-0] H2H
WF01/11/14ABC RN 1:0 America MG[0-0] H2H
WF24/10/14ABC RN 2:1 Parana PR[0-0] H2H
WF21/10/14Joinville SC 3:0 ABC RN[1-0] H2H
LF18/10/14ABC RN 0:1 Luverdense[0-1] H2H
Brasil Cup
WF15/10/14ABC RN 3:2 Cruzeiro (MG)[0-2] H2H
Brazil Serie B
WF11/10/14Nautico (PE) 2:1 ABC RN[1-0] H2H
WF07/10/14ABC RN 2:1 Avai FC SC[1-1] H2H
WF04/10/14Oeste 1:0 ABC RN[0-0] H2H
WF27/09/14Icasa CE

1

1:0 ABC RN[1-0] H2H
WF23/09/14ABC RN 2:0 Atletico Clube Goian[1-0] H2H
WF13:10Sampaio Correa 2:1 ABC RN[1-1] H2H
LF16/09/14ABC RN 0:2 Ponte Preta[0-1] H2H
DF13/09/14ABC RN 0:0 America FC Natal RN[0-0] H2H
DF09/09/14Boa Esporte Clube 0:0 ABC RN[0-0] H2H
WF06/09/14ABC RN 2:1 Santa Cruz PE[1-0] H2H
Brasil Cup
WF02/09/14ABC RN

1

2:1 Vasco da Gama

1

[1-0] H2H
Brazil Serie B
WF30/08/14Bragantino 1:0 ABC RN[0-0] H2H
LF23/08/14ABC RN 0:2 Vila Nova[0-2] H2H
LF19/08/14Ceara 1:2 ABC RN[1-1] H2H
DF12/08/14ABC RN 0:0 Portuguesa Desportos[0-0] H2H
LF09/08/14ABC RN 1:2 Vasco da Gama[0-1] H2H
WF02/08/14America MG 1:0 ABC RN[0-0] H2H
WF26/07/14Parana PR 1:0 ABC RN[0-0] H2H
Brasil Cup
WF23/07/14ABC RN 1:0 Novo Hamburgo RS[0-0] H2H
Brazil Serie B
WF18/07/14ABC RN 2:1 Joinville SC

2

[0-1] H2H
WF15/07/14Luverdense 3:1 ABC RN

1

[0-0] H2H
DF03/06/14ABC RN 1:1 Nautico (PE)[1-0] H2H
LF30/05/14Avai FC SC 0:1 ABC RN[0-0] H2H
LF27/05/14ABC RN 0:1 Oeste[0-0] H2H
WF24/05/14ABC RN 3:0 Icasa CE[1-0] H2H
WF16:30Atletico Clube Goian 2:0 ABC RN[2-0] H2H
WF17/05/14ABC RN 1:0 Sampaio Correa

1

[1-0] H2H
Brasil Cup
LF14/05/14Atletico Clube Goian 1:2 ABC RN[1-0] H2H
Brazil Serie B
WF10/05/14Ponte Preta 2:1 ABC RN[1-0] H2H
LF03/05/14America FC Natal RN 0:2 ABC RN[0-0] H2H
WF26/04/14ABC RN 1:0 Boa Esporte Clube[1-0] H2H
DF19/04/14Santa Cruz PE 1:1 ABC RN[1-0] H2H
BRA CP
WF09/04/14ABC RN 3:1 Santa Cruz RN[1-1] H2H
LF06/04/14ABC RN 0:1 America FC Natal RN

1

[0-0] H2H
Brasil Cup
WF02/04/14ABC RN 4:1 Desportiva Capixaba [3-1] H2H
BRA CP
LF30/03/14Globo 0:1 ABC RN[0-0] H2H
WF26/03/14ABC RN 4:1 Corintians RN[3-1] H2H
WF23/03/14Alecrim Natal RN 2:0 ABC RN[1-0] H2H
WF16:30ABC RN 3:0 Baraunas[1-0] H2H
WF16/03/14Potiguar RN 2:1 ABC RN[1-1] H2H
DF09/03/14Santa Cruz RN 1:1 ABC RN[1-1] H2H
WF06/03/14ABC RN 3:2 Globo[2-1] H2H
DF26/02/14Baraunas 0:0 ABC RN[0-0] H2H
WF23/02/14America FC Natal RN 3:2 ABC RN[1-0] H2H
WF19/02/14ABC RN 2:1 Alecrim Natal RN[1-0] H2H
LF13/02/14ABC RN 0:1 Potiguar RN[0-1] H2H
DF09/02/14Corintians RN 1:1 ABC RN[1-0] H2H
LF30/01/14Palmeira RN 0:3 ABC RN[0-0] H2H
WF26/01/14ABC RN 2:0 Alecrim Natal RN[1-0] H2H
WF22/01/14Globo 2:0 ABC RN[0-0] H2H
DF19/01/14ABC RN 1:1 Globo[0-0] H2H
DF15/01/14Alecrim Natal RN 1:1 ABC RN[0-0] H2H
DF11/01/14Palmeira RN 1:1 ABC RN[0-1] H2H
Brazil Serie B
DF29/11/13America MG 0:0 ABC RN[0-0] H2H
WF23/11/13ABC RN 1:0 Avai FC SC[1-0] H2H
WF15/11/13ABC RN 4:1 ASA AL[1-1] H2H
WF12/11/13Figueirense 2:0 ABC RN

1

[2-0] H2H
WF09/11/13ABC RN 1:0 Icasa CE[1-0] H2H
DF02/11/13ABC RN 3:3 America FC Natal RN[2-1] H2H
WF26/10/13Oeste 2:1 ABC RN[1-0] H2H
WF22/10/13SC Paysandu Para 1:0 ABC RN

1

[1-0] H2H
LF19/10/13ABC RN

1

2:4 Guaratingueta[2-3] H2H
WF15/10/13ABC RN 2:0 Sao Caetano[0-0] H2H
LF08/10/13Joinville SC 1:2 ABC RN

2

[0-1] H2H
WF05/10/13ABC RN 3:2 Palmeiras[2-2] H2H
LF01/10/13Atletico Clube Goian 0:1 ABC RN[0-0] H2H
WF28/09/13ABC RN 3:1 Boa Esporte Clube[1-1] H2H
WF21/09/13ABC RN 2:0 Chapecoense SC[1-0] H2H
WF17/09/13Bragantino 2:1 ABC RN

2

[2-0] H2H
WF14/09/13Ceara 4:0 ABC RN

1

[2-0] H2H
WF10/09/13ABC RN 4:2 Sport Club Recife PE

1

[0-0] H2H
WF07/09/13Parana PR 1:0 ABC RN[1-0] H2H
WF03/09/13ABC RN 2:1 America MG[0-0] H2H
WF30/08/13Avai FC SC 2:0 ABC RN[1-0] H2H
WF18:00ASA AL 4:0 ABC RN

1

[2-0] H2H
WF17/08/13ABC RN

1

3:2 Figueirense

2

[1-1] H2H
WF13/08/13Icasa CE 2:1 ABC RN[2-1] H2H
DF10/08/13America FC Natal RN

1

0:0 ABC RN[0-0] H2H
DF06/08/13ABC RN 0:0 Oeste

1

[0-0] H2H
WF03/08/13Guaratingueta 3:1 ABC RN[1-1] H2H
WF30/07/13Sao Caetano 2:1 ABC RN[2-0] H2H
WF27/07/13ABC RN 3:0 SC Paysandu Para

1

[1-0] H2H
DF18:00ABC RN 0:0 Joinville SC[0-0] H2H
Brasil Cup
DF17/07/13ABC RN 1:1 Goias[1-0] H2H
Brazil Serie B
WF12/07/13Palmeiras 4:1 ABC RN[2-0] H2H
LF06/07/13ABC RN 0:1 Atletico Clube Goian

1

[0-0] H2H
Brasil Cup
WF03/07/13Goias 3:0 ABC RN[1-0] H2H
Brazil Serie B
WF11/06/13Boa Esporte Clube 1:0 ABC RN[1-0] H2H
WF07/06/13Chapecoense SC 5:1 ABC RN[4-0] H2H
DF04/06/13ABC RN 1:1 Bragantino[1-1] H2H
DF31/05/13ABC RN 1:1 Ceara[1-1] H2H
WF28/05/13Sport Club Recife PE 1:0 ABC RN[0-0] H2H
LF25/05/13ABC RN 0:2 Parana PR[0-2] H2H
Brasil Cup
LF21/05/13Sport Club do Recife 2:3 ABC RN[2-1] H2H
WF08/05/13ABC RN 2:0 Sport Club do Recife[0-0] H2H
BRA CP
LF01/05/13ASSU RN 0:2 ABC RN[0-1] H2H
WF28/04/13ABC RN 1:0 Alecrim Natal RN[0-0] H2H
DF21/04/13ABC RN 1:1 America FC Natal RN[0-0] H2H
LF17/04/13Corintians RN 0:2 ABC RN[0-0] H2H
DF14/04/13ABC RN 0:0 Baraunas[0-0] H2H
Brasil Cup
LF11/04/13Parnahyba PI 1:3 ABC RN[1-1] H2H
BRA CP
LF07/04/13Santa Cruz RN 0:1 ABC RN[0-0] H2H
LF03/04/13ABC RN 0:3 Potiguar RN[0-0] H2H
WF24/03/13ABC RN 5:0 ASSU RN[3-0] H2H
LF17:30Alecrim Natal RN 1:3 ABC RN[1-1] H2H
WF17/03/13America FC Natal RN 1:0 ABC RN[1-0] H2H
WF13/03/13ABC RN 6:1 Corintians RN[1-0] H2H
DF10/03/13Baraunas 0:0 ABC RN[0-0] H2H
WF06/03/13ABC RN 2:1 Santa Cruz RN[0-0] H2H
WF03/03/13Potiguar RN 1:0 ABC RN[1-0] H2H
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira
LF16/02/13ABC RN 1:2 ASA AL[1-0] H2H
DF13/02/13ASA AL 0:0 ABC RN[0-0] H2H
Brazil Serie B
DF24/11/12ABC RN

2

2:2 America FC Natal RN

5

[0-0] H2H
DF17/11/12Boa Esporte Clube 0:0 ABC RN[0-0] H2H
DF10/11/12America MG 3:3 ABC RN[1-0] H2H
LF06/11/12ABC RN 1:2 Avai FC SC[0-2] H2H
LF30/10/12Parana PR 1:2 ABC RN[0-0] H2H
WF26/10/12ABC RN 3:2 Goias[0-1] H2H
WF23/10/12Americana 2:1 ABC RN[1-0] H2H
WF13:00ABC RN 1:0 Bragantino

1

[0-0] H2H
WF16/10/12Criciuma 2:0 ABC RN[1-0] H2H
LF12/10/12ABC RN

1

0:1 Atletico Paranaense[0-1] H2H
WF06/10/12Vitoria BA 1:0 ABC RN[0-0] H2H
DF25/09/12ABC RN 1:1 ASA AL[1-1] H2H
WF21/09/12ABC RN 3:1 Guarani SP[0-0] H2H
DF15/09/12CRB AL 3:3 ABC RN[1-0] H2H
LF11/09/12ABC RN 0:1 Ceara[0-1] H2H
LF08/09/12Sao Caetano 0:1 ABC RN[0-0] H2H
WF04/09/12ABC RN 2:1 Gremio Barueri SP[1-1] H2H
DF01/09/12Joinville SC 0:0 ABC RN[0-0] H2H
DF28/08/12ABC RN 2:2 Ipatinga[1-1] H2H
WF25/08/12America FC Natal RN 1:0 ABC RN[1-0] H2H
LF18/08/12ABC RN 1:2 Boa Esporte Clube[1-1] H2H
LF14/08/12ABC RN

1

0:2 America MG[0-0] H2H
WF07/08/12Avai FC SC 3:1 ABC RN[0-0] H2H
WF04/08/12ABC RN

1

2:0 Parana PR[1-0] H2H
DF31/07/12Goias 1:1 ABC RN[0-0] H2H
WF28/07/12ABC RN 3:0 Americana[2-0] H2H
LF21/07/12Bragantino 1:2 ABC RN[0-0] H2H
DF17/07/12ABC RN 2:2 Criciuma

1

[1-1] H2H
WF14/07/12Atletico Paranaense 2:1 ABC RN

1

[1-1] H2H
LF07/07/12ABC RN

1

0:1 Vitoria BA[0-0] H2H
WF29/06/12ASA AL 3:1 ABC RN[1-1] H2H
DF23/06/12Guarani SP 1:1 ABC RN[1-0] H2H
WF16/06/12ABC RN 4:2 CRB AL

1

[1-1] H2H
WF09/06/12Ceara 4:2 ABC RN[1-0] H2H
LF02/06/12ABC RN 0:1 Sao Caetano[0-0] H2H
LF29/05/12Gremio Barueri SP 0:3 ABC RN[0-1] H2H
DF25/05/12ABC RN 0:0 Joinville SC[0-0] H2H
DF18/05/12Ipatinga 1:1 ABC RN[0-0] H2H
BRA CP
LF06/05/12ABC RN 0:2 America FC Natal RN[0-0] H2H
WF29/04/12America FC Natal RN 2:1 ABC RN[0-0] H2H
Brasil Cup
WF18/04/12Vitoria BA 3:2 ABC RN[0-1] H2H
BRA CP
LF15/04/12ABC RN 1:2 America FC Natal RN[1-1] H2H
Brasil Cup
DF11/04/12ABC RN 1:1 Vitoria BA[1-1] H2H
BRA CP
WF08/04/12ABC RN 2:0 EC Caico RN[0-0] H2H
DF04/04/12ABC RN 1:1 ASSU RN[0-0] H2H
LF01/04/12Palmeira RN 0:1 ABC RN[0-0] H2H
LF28/03/12Potiguar RN 0:1 ABC RN[0-0] H2H
WF25/03/12America FC Natal RN 1:0 ABC RN[0-0] H2H
LF18/03/12Santa Cruz RN 0:1 ABC RN[0-0] H2H
WF11/03/12ABC RN 4:0 Alecrim Natal RN[1-0] H2H
Brasil Cup
LF07/03/12Trem-AP 0:5 ABC RN[0-2] H2H
BRA CP
DF04/03/12Corintians RN 1:1 ABC RN[0-0] H2H
WF29/02/12ABC RN 2:0 Baraunas[2-0] H2H
WF26/02/12ABC RN 1:0 America FC Natal RN[1-0] H2H
LF23/02/12America FC Natal RN 0:1 ABC RN[0-1] H2H
WF15/02/12ABC RN 2:1 Corintians RN[2-1] H2H
WF12/02/12ABC RN 1:0 Palmeira RN[0-0] H2H
WF08/02/12ASSU RN 1:0 ABC RN[0-0] H2H
DF05/02/12EC Caico RN 1:1 ABC RN[0-1] H2H
WF01/02/12ABC RN 2:1 Potiguar RN[1-1] H2H
WF29/01/12ABC RN 4:2 America FC Natal RN[3-1] H2H
WF25/01/12ABC RN 2:1 Santa Cruz RN[1-1] H2H
LF22/01/12Alecrim Natal RN 1:6 ABC RN[0-2] H2H
DF18/01/12ABC RN

2

1:1 Corintians RN

1

[0-1] H2H
DF15/01/12Baraunas 1:1 ABC RN[1-0] H2H
Brazil Serie B
WF26/11/11ABC RN 3:1 Americana[1-0] H2H
WF19/11/11Ponte Preta 4:1 ABC RN

1

[1-1] H2H
LF12/11/11Gremio Prudente 1:3 ABC RN[0-3] H2H
DF08/11/11ABC RN

1

1:1 Parana PR

1

[1-0] H2H
LF05/11/11Icasa CE 1:3 ABC RN[0-1] H2H
DF29/10/11ABC RN

1

1:1 ASA AL

1

[0-0] H2H
WF22/10/11Sao Caetano 4:0 ABC RN[2-0] H2H
WF18/10/11ABC RN 2:0 Boa Esporte Clube[1-0] H2H
WF14/10/11Duque de Caxias RJ 1:0 ABC RN[1-0] H2H
WF08/10/11ABC RN 2:1 Guarani SP[1-1] H2H
WF04/10/11Criciuma EC 3:1 ABC RN[1-0] H2H
WF01/10/11ABC RN 3:0 Sport Club do Recife

1

[2-0] H2H
WF27/09/11Nautico Capibaribe 2:0 ABC RN[1-0] H2H
LF17:30ABC RN 1:2 Vila Nova[0-1] H2H
DF17/09/11ABC RN 0:0 Vitoria BA

1

[0-0] H2H
LF13/09/11Goias 1:2 ABC RN[0-2] H2H
DF06/09/11ABC RN 1:1 Portuguesa Desportos[1-1] H2H
LF03/09/11Salgueiros AC 0:1 ABC RN[0-0] H2H
LF30/08/11ABC RN

1

0:5 Bragantino[0-2] H2H
WF26/08/11Americana 2:1 ABC RN[0-0] H2H
DF19/08/11ABC RN 1:1 Ponte Preta[1-0] H2H
DF16/08/11ABC RN 2:2 Gremio Prudente[1-2] H2H
WF13/08/11Parana PR 1:0 ABC RN[0-0] H2H
DF06/08/11ABC RN

1

1:1 Icasa CE[1-0] H2H
WF29/07/11ASA AL 4:3 ABC RN[2-2] H2H
DF26/07/11ABC RN 2:2 Sao Caetano[1-2] H2H
DF23/07/11Boa Esporte Clube 0:0 ABC RN

1

[0-0] H2H
WF16/07/11ABC RN 3:0 Duque de Caxias RJ[2-0] H2H
LF10/07/11Guarani SP 1:2 ABC RN[0-2] H2H
DF02/07/11ABC RN 1:1 Criciuma EC[1-0] H2H
WF28/06/11Sport Club do Recife 2:0 ABC RN[1-0] H2H
WF25/06/11ABC RN

1

1:0 Nautico Capibaribe

1

[1-0] H2H
DF18/06/11Vila Nova

2

2:2 ABC RN

1

[2-1] H2H
DF14/06/11Vitoria BA 1:1 ABC RN[1-1] H2H
WF07/06/11ABC RN 2:0 Goias

1

[0-0] H2H
LF03/06/11Portuguesa Desportos 2:3 ABC RN[2-3] H2H
DF28/05/11ABC RN 1:1 Salgueiros AC[1-0] H2H
DF18:00Bragantino 1:1 ABC RN[1-1] H2H
BRA CP
WF08/05/11ABC RN 3:1 Santa Cruz RN[2-0] H2H
WF01/05/11Santa Cruz RN 1:0 ABC RN[0-0] H2H
WF27/04/11ABC RN 4:1 Corintians RN[1-1] H2H
LF24/04/11Alecrim Natal RN 0:1 ABC RN[0-0] H2H
WF17:30ABC RN 4:0 Seddon senario[1-0] H2H
LF17/04/11ASSU RN 0:1 ABC RN[0-1] H2H
DF13/04/11Santa Cruz RN 1:1 ABC RN[1-1] H2H
WF10/04/11ABC RN 2:1 Palmeira RN[2-1] H2H
Brasil Cup
WF06/04/11Vasco da Gama 2:1 ABC RN

1

[0-1] H2H
BRA CP
WF03/04/11ABC RN 1:0 America FC Natal RN[0-0] H2H
Brasil Cup
DF30/03/11ABC RN 0:0 Vasco da Gama[0-0] H2H
BRA CP
WF27/03/11ABC RN 1:0 Baraunas[0-0] H2H
LF23/03/11Potiguar RN 0:1 ABC RN[0-0] H2H
WF14:00Santa Cruz RN 4:0 ABC RN[1-0] H2H
WF16/03/11ABC RN 2:1 Santa Cruz RN[0-1] H2H
LF13/03/11Corintians RN 0:1 ABC RN[0-1] H2H
WF10/03/11ABC RN 6:1 Alecrim Natal RN[2-0] H2H
Brasil Cup
WF02/03/11ABC RN 2:1 Barras PI[2-0] H2H
BRA CP
LF27/02/11Seddon senario 1:3 ABC RN[0-0] H2H
Brasil Cup
DF24/02/11Barras PI 1:1 ABC RN[0-0] H2H
BRA CP
WF18/02/11ABC RN 4:0 ASSU RN[1-0] H2H
LF13/02/11America FC Natal RN 0:1 ABC RN[0-1] H2H
LF09/02/11Palmeira RN 2:4 ABC RN[0-0] H2H
LF06/02/11ABC RN 0:1 Santa Cruz RN[0-0] H2H
LF02/02/11Baraunas 0:1 ABC RN[0-1] H2H
WF30/01/11ABC RN 6:0 Potiguar RN[0-0] H2H
Brazil Serie B
LF27/11/09ABC RN 0:1 Bragantino[0-1] H2H
WF21/11/09Campinense 3:1 ABC RN[2-0] H2H
WF14/11/09ABC RN 6:2 Brasiliense[3-1] H2H
WF10/11/09Duque de Caxias RJ 2:1 ABC RN

1

[1-1] H2H
WF03/11/09Portuguesa Desportos

1

2:1 ABC RN[1-1] H2H
DF31/10/09ABC RN

1

1:1 Parana PR

1

[1-1] H2H
WF24/10/09Guarani SP 1:0 ABC RN[0-0] H2H
LF17:00ABC RN 2:3 Vasco da Gama[1-2] H2H
WF16/10/09Sao Caetano 3:0 ABC RN[1-0] H2H
LF09/10/09ABC RN

1

1:3 Ceara[1-2] H2H
WF02/10/09Ipatinga

2

2:1 ABC RN[1-0] H2H
WF29/09/09ABC RN 2:1 Atletico Clube Goian[0-0] H2H
WF26/09/09ABC RN

1

1:0 America FC Natal RN

2

[0-0] H2H
WF19/09/09Vila Nova 1:0 ABC RN[1-0] H2H
WF15/09/09ABC RN 3:0 Bahia BA[2-0] H2H
DF12/09/09Fortaleza 3:3 ABC RN[2-1] H2H
WF05/09/09ABC RN 2:1 Juventude

1

[1-1] H2H
WF28/08/09Figueirense 1:0 ABC RN

2

[0-0] H2H
WF25/08/09ABC RN 2:1 Ponte Preta[0-0] H2H
WF22/08/09Bragantino 3:0 ABC RN[3-0] H2H
LF15/08/09ABC RN 1:2 Campinense[1-2] H2H
DF11/08/09Brasiliense 1:1 ABC RN[0-1] H2H
LF08/08/09ABC RN 1:2 Duque de Caxias RJ[0-2] H2H
WF31/07/09ABC RN

1

1:0 Portuguesa Desportos

1

[1-0] H2H
LF28/07/09Parana PR

1

1:3 ABC RN[1-2] H2H
DF24/07/09ABC RN

1

1:1 Guarani SP

1

[0-1] H2H
WF17/07/09Vasco da Gama 3:0 ABC RN

1

[1-0] H2H
LF14/07/09ABC RN 0:4 Sao Caetano[0-2] H2H
WF11/07/09Ceara 2:0 ABC RN[1-0] H2H
DF03/07/09ABC RN

1

1:1 Ipatinga

1

[1-1] H2H
WF27/06/09Atletico Clube Goian 2:0 ABC RN

1

[0-0] H2H
WF18:00America FC Natal RN

1

1:0 ABC RN

1

[0-0] H2H
WF13/06/09ABC RN 1:0 Vila Nova[1-0] H2H
WF06/06/09Bahia BA 4:0 ABC RN[3-0] H2H
WF26/05/09ABC RN 2:1 Fortaleza[1-1] H2H
WF23/05/09Juventude

1

2:0 ABC RN

1

[1-0] H2H
LF16/05/09ABC RN 1:3 Figueirense

1

[0-2] H2H
WF08/05/09Ponte Preta 2:0 ABC RN

1

[1-0] H2H
Brasil Cup
WF22/04/09Atletico Paranaense 3:1 ABC RN[2-0] H2H
DF08/04/09ABC RN 2:2 Atletico Paranaense

1

[2-1] H2H
WF19/03/09ABC RN

1

4:0 Fast Clube AM

1

[2-0] H2H
DF04/03/09Fast Clube AM 1:1 ABC RN[1-1] H2H
Brazil Serie B
LF29/11/08CRB AL 1:3 ABC RN[0-2] H2H
DF22/11/08ABC RN 1:1 Ponte Preta[0-1] H2H
DF15/11/08ABC RN

1

1:1 Marilia Ac[0-0] H2H
WF11/11/08Santo Andre 4:2 ABC RN[4-0] H2H
WF08/11/08ABC RN 3:0 Gremio Prudente

1

[1-0] H2H
WF31/10/08Brasiliense 1:0 ABC RN[1-0] H2H
DF21/10/08Bragantino 1:1 ABC RN[0-0] H2H
WF18/10/08ABC RN 2:1 Sao Caetano[2-1] H2H
WF11/10/08America FC Natal RN

2

3:2 ABC RN

1

[2-0] H2H
WF03/10/08ABC RN 5:1 Bahia BA

1

[3-0] H2H
WF27/09/08Ceara 3:1 ABC RN

1

[2-0] H2H
LF23/09/08ABC RN

1

1:4 Fortaleza[0-1] H2H
WF13:00ABC RN 1:0 Parana PR[0-0] H2H
WF16/09/08Criciuma 2:0 ABC RN[1-0] H2H
WF12/09/08Juventude 3:0 ABC RN[0-0] H2H
WF02/09/08ABC RN 4:1 SE do Gama

1

[1-1] H2H
WF30/08/08Corinthians

1

4:0 ABC RN[2-0] H2H
DF26/08/08ABC RN 1:1 Avai FC SC[1-0] H2H
WF22/08/08Vila Nova 3:1 ABC RN

1

[1-1] H2H
WF16/08/08ABC RN 1:0 CRB AL[0-0] H2H
LF12/08/08Ponte Preta 1:2 ABC RN[1-1] H2H
WF09/08/08Marilia Ac 2:1 ABC RN[2-0] H2H
LF05/08/08ABC RN 1:3 Santo Andre[1-1] H2H
WF29/07/08Gremio Prudente 3:2 ABC RN

1

[2-0] H2H
DF26/07/08ABC RN 2:2 Brasiliense[0-0] H2H
DF22/07/08ABC RN 0:0 Bragantino

1

[0-0] H2H
LF15/07/08Sao Caetano

1

0:4 ABC RN[0-1] H2H
DF12/07/08ABC RN 0:0 America FC Natal RN[0-0] H2H
DF08/07/08Bahia BA 1:1 ABC RN[1-0] H2H
DF05/07/08ABC RN

1

3:3 Ceara

1

[1-1] H2H
LF28/06/08Fortaleza

1

2:3 ABC RN[0-1] H2H
WF17:35Parana PR 1:0 ABC RN

2

[0-0] H2H
DF14/06/08ABC RN 0:0 Criciuma[0-0] H2H
DF06/06/08ABC RN 1:1 Juventude[0-1] H2H
LF31/05/08SE do Gama 0:2 ABC RN[0-1] H2H
LF24/05/08ABC RN 0:1 Corinthians[0-0] H2H
DF17/05/08Avai FC SC 0:0 ABC RN[0-0] H2H
WF10/05/08ABC RN 3:2 Vila Nova[1-1] H2H
Brasil Cup
DF05/03/08ABC RN 1:1 Madureira[1-0] H2H
DF27/02/08Madureira 1:1 ABC RN[0-1] H2H
WF05/04/06Flamengo 4:0 ABC RN[3-0] H2H
LF22/03/06ABC RN 0:1 Flamengo[0-0] H2H
WF22/02/06ABC RN 5:1 Parnahyba PI[3-0] H2H
LF15/02/06Parnahyba PI 0:1 ABC RN[0-1] H2H
Advertisements: