05:59 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

AB Copenhagen Stats

AB Copenhagen
Team name: AB Copenhagen
LF15/06/19Bronshoj

2

2:3 AB Copenhagen

3

[2-1] H2H
DF10/06/19AB Copenhagen

1

0:0 HIK Hellerup

1

[0-0] H2H
DF05/06/19Middelfart G og

2

2:2 AB Copenhagen

1

3

[0-0] H2H
Denmark - 2.Liga
LF02/06/19AB Copenhagen

2

1:2 Kolding FC

2

[0-0] H2H
WF26/05/19AB Copenhagen

2

1:0 Skive IK

2

[0-0] H2H
WF22/05/19B93 Copenhagen

2

1:0 AB Copenhagen

1

3

[0-0] H2H
LF19/05/19AB Copenhagen

3

1:2 Brabrand

1

[0-0] H2H
WS12/05/19AB Copenhagen 1:0 Vanlose H2H
LF05/05/19Ringkobing

1

0:3 AB Copenhagen

1

[0-2] H2H
DS08:00Jammerbugt 0:0 AB Copenhagen H2H
LF22/04/19AB Copenhagen

3

1:2 Aarhus Fremad

3

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
WS13/04/19AB Copenhagen 1:0 Bronshoj H2H
DF06/04/19Skovshoved

1

1:1 AB Copenhagen

4

[0-0] H2H
DF31/03/19AB Copenhagen

2

1:1 Middelfart G og

1

[0-0] H2H
LF23/03/19Vanlose

3

0:1 AB Copenhagen

1

2

[0-0] H2H
DF17/03/19AB Copenhagen

1

2

1:1 BK Avarta

3

[1-0] H2H
DS09/03/19Marienlyst 1:1 AB Copenhagen H2H
International Club Friendly
WF02/03/19AB Copenhagen 4:0 BK Frem[2-0] H2H
WF23/02/19AB Copenhagen

2

1:0 Skovshoved

3

[0-0] H2H
LF11/02/19AB Copenhagen

1

1

1:3 Roskilde

1

[0-2] H2H
WF09/02/19Naestved 5:2 AB Copenhagen[2-1] H2H
WF02/02/19AB Copenhagen 3:0 Hillerod Fodbold[2-0] H2H
DF26/01/19Hvidovre IF

1

2

1:1 AB Copenhagen

1

[0-1] H2H
DF19/01/19Helsingor 2:2 AB Copenhagen[1-0] H2H
Denmark - 2.Liga
WF11/11/18AB Copenhagen

2

1:0 HIK Hellerup

3

[0-0] H2H
LF04/11/18B 73 Slagelse

2

3:5 AB Copenhagen

2

[1-1] H2H
WF28/10/18AB Copenhagen

2

3:0 B93 Copenhagen

1

[1-0] H2H
WF20/10/18Hillerod Fodbold

5

3:2 AB Copenhagen

1

[0-0] H2H
WF13/10/18BK Frem

1

2:0 AB Copenhagen

3

[0-0] H2H
LF04/10/18AB Copenhagen

1

2

0:2 Vanlose

2

[0-0] H2H
DF29/09/18Middelfart G og

1

0:0 AB Copenhagen[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
DS23/09/18AB Copenhagen 0:0 Marienlyst H2H
LF15/09/18Bronshoj

1

1:2 AB Copenhagen[1-0] H2H
WF09/09/18AB Copenhagen

1

1

6:0 Skovshoved

3

[1-0] H2H
Denmark Cup
LF06/09/18AB Copenhagen 0:4 Odense BK

1

[0-3] H2H
Denmark - 2.Liga
LF01/09/18B93 Copenhagen

1

1:4 AB Copenhagen

3

[1-1] H2H
DF26/08/18AB Copenhagen

1

1:1 Hillerod Fodbold

2

[0-0] H2H
DF22/08/18HIK Hellerup

2

1:1 AB Copenhagen

3

[0-0] H2H
LF19/08/18AB Copenhagen

2

0:1 B 73 Slagelse

2

[0-1] H2H
LF12/08/18AB Copenhagen

1

0:1 BK Frem

2

2

[0-0] H2H
Denmark Cup
DF08/08/18BK Fremad Valby

1

3

2:2 AB Copenhagen

2

[1-1] H2H
Denmark - 2.Liga
LF05/08/18BK Avarta

3

0:1 AB Copenhagen

2

[0-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF24/07/18AB Copenhagen

2

1:0 BK Frem

2

[0-0] H2H
Denmark - 2.Liga
WF16/06/18VSK Arhus

3

4:3 AB Copenhagen

2

[1-2] H2H
WF09/06/18AB Copenhagen

1

4:3 Naesby

3

[3-2] H2H
WF02/06/18HIK Hellerup 1:0 AB Copenhagen

2

[1-0] H2H
DF25/05/18AB Copenhagen

2

0:0 Greve Fodbold

7

[0-0] H2H
DF19/05/18Odder IGF 1:1 AB Copenhagen

3

[0-0] H2H
DF13/05/18AB Copenhagen

3

1:1 Aarhus Fremad

2

[0-1] H2H
LF10/05/18IF Lyseng 0:4 AB Copenhagen

3

[0-2] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF05/05/18Dalum

3

0:2 AB Copenhagen

2

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
Denmark - 2.Liga
DF29/04/18AB Copenhagen

1

0:0 HIK Hellerup[0-0] H2H
DF22/04/18AB Copenhagen

3

1:1 VSK Arhus

2

[1-1] H2H
LF14/04/18Naesby

2

0:2 AB Copenhagen

4

[0-1] H2H
WF07/04/18AB Copenhagen 2:1 IF Lyseng

3

[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF02/04/18Greve Fodbold

3

2:2 AB Copenhagen

1

[1-2] H2H
Denmark - 2.Liga
DF29/03/18AB Copenhagen

1

4

2:2 Odder IGF

2

[1-2] H2H
WF24/03/18AB Copenhagen

2

1:0 Dalum

3

[0-0] H2H
LF17/03/18Aarhus Fremad

3

1:2 AB Copenhagen

1

[1-2] H2H
International Club Friendly
DS10/03/18HIK Hellerup 0:0 AB Copenhagen H2H
DF24/02/18AB Copenhagen

2

1:1 B93 Copenhagen

3

[1-1] H2H
DS17/02/18AB Copenhagen 0:0 Nykobing Falster H2H
Denmark - 2.Liga
DF04/11/17AB Copenhagen

1

1

3:3 Skovshoved

1

[2-2] H2H
DF28/10/17Naestved

2

1:1 AB Copenhagen

3

[0-1] H2H
WF20/10/17AB Copenhagen 3:0 Bronshoj

2

[1-0] H2H
WF14/10/17Hillerod Fodbold 2:1 AB Copenhagen

1

[0-0] H2H
WF06/10/17Hvidovre IF

2

2:0 AB Copenhagen

1

[0-0] H2H
DF30/09/17AB Copenhagen

1

3

1:1 B93 Copenhagen

4

[0-1] H2H
WF23/09/17BK Frem

2

4:3 AB Copenhagen

5

[1-3] H2H
DF16/09/17AB Copenhagen

1

3

1:1 Naestved

2

[0-0] H2H
WF09/09/17Skovshoved

4

4:2 AB Copenhagen

3

[2-1] H2H
Advertisements:
LF02/09/17Bronshoj

2

0:1 AB Copenhagen

4

[0-1] H2H
Denmark Cup
DF29/08/17B 73 Slagelse

1

1:1 AB Copenhagen

3

[1-0] H2H
Denmark - 2.Liga
LF25/08/17AB Copenhagen

3

0:1 BK Frem

2

[0-0] H2H
WF19/08/17AB Copenhagen

1

4

2:0 Hillerod Fodbold

2

[2-0] H2H
WF12/08/17B93 Copenhagen 2:1 AB Copenhagen

2

[0-0] H2H
Denmark Cup
LF08/08/17Kastrup

1

1:4 AB Copenhagen

2

[1-2] H2H
Denmark - 2.Liga
DF05/08/17AB Copenhagen

1

2:2 Hvidovre IF

4

[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF25/07/17B93 Copenhagen

2

3:1 AB Copenhagen

1

[1-1] H2H
WF22/07/17Bronshoj

3

1:0 AB Copenhagen

4

[1-0] H2H
Danish 1st Division
DF08:00AB Copenhagen

1

1:1 Skive IK[0-1] H2H
DF05:45AB Copenhagen : Skive IK[-] H2H
WF21/05/17Fremad Amager

2

1:0 AB Copenhagen

2

[1-0] H2H
DF21/05/17Fremad Amager : AB Copenhagen[-] H2H
DF14/05/17AB Copenhagen

1

2:2 Nykobing Falster

2

[2-0] H2H
DF14/05/17AB Copenhagen : Nykobing Falster[-] H2H
DF12/05/17AB Copenhagen : Helsingor[-] H2H
WF11/05/17AB Copenhagen

4

2:1 Helsingor[2-1] H2H
DF07/05/17Vejle

3

2:2 AB Copenhagen

3

[1-1] H2H
DF07/05/17Vejle : AB Copenhagen[-] H2H
LF30/04/17AB Copenhagen

1

0:3 Vendsyssel

1

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
DF30/04/17AB Copenhagen : Vendsyssel[-] H2H
DF23/04/17Roskilde : AB Copenhagen[-] H2H
DF23/04/17Roskilde : AB Copenhagen[-] H2H
DF17/04/17Hobro : AB Copenhagen[-] H2H
WF13/04/17Hobro

2

2:0 AB Copenhagen

1

1

[0-0] H2H
LF09/04/17AB Copenhagen

3

0:1 Naestved

1

[0-0] H2H
DF09/04/17AB Copenhagen : Naestved[-] H2H
DF05/04/17Herfolge Boldklub Ko

1

3

0:0 AB Copenhagen

2

[0-0] H2H
LF02/04/17Fredericia

3

1:3 AB Copenhagen

2

[0-3] H2H
DF02/04/17Fredericia : AB Copenhagen[-] H2H
DF26/03/17Herfolge Boldklub Ko : AB Copenhagen[-] H2H
DF19/03/17AB Copenhagen : Vejle[-] H2H
DF12/03/17Skive IK : AB Copenhagen[-] H2H
LF05/03/17AB Copenhagen

2

0:4 Roskilde

1

[0-2] H2H
DF05/03/17AB Copenhagen : Roskilde[-] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF07/02/17AB Copenhagen

2

1:4 B93 Copenhagen

1

[1-2] H2H
DF11:20Fremad Amager

1

0:0 AB Copenhagen

2

[0-0] H2H
WF14/01/17AB Copenhagen 4:0 Vanlose[2-0] H2H
Danish 1st Division
WF07:45Naestved

3

2:0 AB Copenhagen

3

[2-0] H2H
DF05:45Naestved : AB Copenhagen[-] H2H
Advertisements:
LF20/11/16AB Copenhagen

2

2:3 Fredericia

1

1

[0-1] H2H
DF20/11/16AB Copenhagen : Fredericia[-] H2H
WF13/11/16Vendsyssel

4

2:1 AB Copenhagen

1

[2-0] H2H
DF13/11/16Vendsyssel : AB Copenhagen[-] H2H
LF06/11/16AB Copenhagen

3

1:2 Fremad Amager

3

[1-1] H2H
DF06/11/16AB Copenhagen : Fremad Amager[-] H2H
WF30/10/16Helsingor

3

2:1 AB Copenhagen

3

[0-0] H2H
DF30/10/16Helsingor : AB Copenhagen[-] H2H
Denmark Cup
DF26/10/16Marienlyst

1

2:2 AB Copenhagen

1

[2-0] H2H
Danish 1st Division
WF23/10/16AB Copenhagen

1

2:1 Herfolge Boldklub Ko

1

[2-0] H2H
DF23/10/16AB Copenhagen : Herfolge Boldklub Ko[-] H2H
LF16/10/16Nykobing Falster

1

3

2:3 AB Copenhagen

2

[1-0] H2H
DF16/10/16Nykobing Falster : AB Copenhagen[-] H2H
LF09/10/16AB Copenhagen

4

0:3 Hobro[0-1] H2H
DF09/10/16AB Copenhagen : Hobro[-] H2H
LF02/10/16Fremad Amager

1

3

1:3 AB Copenhagen

3

[1-1] H2H
DF02/10/16Fremad Amager : AB Copenhagen[-] H2H
LF25/09/16AB Copenhagen

1

3

1:3 Vendsyssel

2

[0-3] H2H
DF25/09/16AB Copenhagen : Vendsyssel[-] H2H
WF18/09/16Herfolge Boldklub Ko

1

1:0 AB Copenhagen

3

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
DF18/09/16Herfolge Boldklub Ko : AB Copenhagen[-] H2H
LF11/09/16AB Copenhagen

2

1:3 Skive IK

1

[1-1] H2H
DF11/09/16AB Copenhagen : Skive IK[-] H2H
LF04/09/16AB Copenhagen

1

0:2 Roskilde

3

[0-0] H2H
DF04/09/16AB Copenhagen : Roskilde[-] H2H
Denmark Cup
LF30/08/16Ledoje-Smorum 2:7 AB Copenhagen

1

[0-4] H2H
Danish 1st Division
DF28/08/16Vejle : AB Copenhagen[-] H2H
DF25/08/16Vejle 0:0 AB Copenhagen

2

[0-0] H2H
LF21/08/16AB Copenhagen

1

1:2 Nykobing Falster

3

[1-1] H2H
DF21/08/16AB Copenhagen : Nykobing Falster[-] H2H
WF14/08/16Hobro

3

4:1 AB Copenhagen

1

[3-0] H2H
DF14/08/16Hobro : AB Copenhagen[-] H2H
WF07/08/16Fredericia

2

2:1 AB Copenhagen

4

[2-0] H2H
DF07/08/16Fredericia : AB Copenhagen[-] H2H
DF31/07/16AB Copenhagen : Naestved[-] H2H
WF24/07/16Helsingor

1

1:0 AB Copenhagen

1

1

[0-0] H2H
DF24/07/16Helsingor : AB Copenhagen[-] H2H
Denmark - 2.Liga
WF18/06/16AB Copenhagen 6:4 Fremad Amager[3-1] H2H
WF18/06/16AB Copenhagen 6:4 Fremad Amager[3-1] H2H
LF11/06/16Marienlyst

1

0:3 AB Copenhagen

1

[0-2] H2H
LF11/06/16Marienlyst 0:3 AB Copenhagen[0-2] H2H
LF04/06/16AB Copenhagen

2

0:1 BK Frem

6

[0-0] H2H
LF04/06/16AB Copenhagen 0:1 BK Frem[0-0] H2H
LF28/05/16Aarhus Fremad

2

1:2 AB Copenhagen

2

[1-1] H2H
LF28/05/16Aarhus Fremad 1:2 AB Copenhagen[1-1] H2H
WF22/05/16AB Copenhagen

2

3:0 Thisted FC

4

[1-0] H2H
WF22/05/16AB Copenhagen 3:0 Thisted FC[1-0] H2H
LF16/05/16Middelfart G og

2

0:1 AB Copenhagen

1

[0-1] H2H
LF16/05/16Middelfart G og 0:1 AB Copenhagen[0-1] H2H
LF11/05/16Nykobing Falster 1:5 AB Copenhagen[0-1] H2H
LF11/05/16Nykobing Falster 1:5 AB Copenhagen[0-1] H2H
DF08/05/16AB Copenhagen

3

1:1 Brabrand

1

[1-1] H2H
DF08/05/16AB Copenhagen 1:1 Brabrand[1-1] H2H
WF01/05/16AB Copenhagen

1

6:0 Marienlyst

1

3

[3-0] H2H
WF01/05/16AB Copenhagen 6:0 Marienlyst

1

[3-0] H2H
LF23/04/16BK Frem

3

0:1 AB Copenhagen

1

[0-1] H2H
LF23/04/16BK Frem 0:1 AB Copenhagen[0-1] H2H
LF16/04/16Thisted FC

1

0:1 AB Copenhagen

3

[0-0] H2H
LF16/04/16Thisted FC 0:1 AB Copenhagen[0-0] H2H
WF10/04/16AB Copenhagen

1

4:0 Middelfart G og

1

[1-0] H2H
WF10/04/16AB Copenhagen 4:0 Middelfart G og[1-0] H2H
LF03/04/16Fremad Amager

2

0:2 AB Copenhagen

2

[0-2] H2H
LF03/04/16Fremad Amager 0:2 AB Copenhagen[0-2] H2H
WF28/03/16AB Copenhagen

1

3:0 Nykobing Falster

1

3

[1-0] H2H
WF28/03/16AB Copenhagen 3:0 Nykobing Falster

1

[1-0] H2H
DF24/03/16Brabrand

4

2:2 AB Copenhagen[1-1] H2H
DF24/03/16Brabrand 2:2 AB Copenhagen[1-1] H2H
LF20/03/16AB Copenhagen 0:1 Aarhus Fremad[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF12/03/16Hvidovre IF

3

0:0 AB Copenhagen

2

[0-0] H2H
DF12/03/16Hvidovre IF 0:0 AB Copenhagen[0-0] H2H
LF20/02/16AB Copenhagen 1:4 Roskilde[0-3] H2H
WF15/02/16AB Copenhagen 1:0 Elite 3000 Helsingor[1-0] H2H
WF23/01/16AB Copenhagen 5:2 Herlev IF[1-2] H2H
Denmark - 2. Division East
DF07/11/15HIK Hellerup 0:0 AB Copenhagen

1

[0-0] H2H
Denmark - 2.Liga
DF07/11/15HIK Hellerup 0:0 AB Copenhagen

1

[0-0] H2H
Denmark - 2. Division East
LF31/10/15AB Copenhagen

1

1

0:1 Bronshoj

1

[0-1] H2H
Denmark - 2.Liga
LF31/10/15AB Copenhagen

1

0:1 Bronshoj[0-1] H2H
Denmark - 2. Division East
LF25/10/15BK Avarta

3

0:1 AB Copenhagen

2

[0-0] H2H
Denmark - 2.Liga
LF25/10/15BK Avarta 0:1 AB Copenhagen[0-0] H2H
Denmark - 2. Division East
LF18/10/15AB Copenhagen

1

0:1 Holbaek

1

2

[0-0] H2H
Denmark - 2.Liga
LF18/10/15AB Copenhagen 0:1 Holbaek

1

[0-0] H2H
Denmark - 2. Division East
LF10/10/15AB Tarnby

4

1:5 AB Copenhagen

2

[0-2] H2H
Denmark - 2.Liga
LF10/10/15AB Tarnby 1:5 AB Copenhagen[0-2] H2H
Denmark - 2. Division East
WF02/10/15AB Copenhagen

2

2:1 Hvidovre IF

3

[0-1] H2H
Denmark - 2.Liga
WF02/10/15AB Copenhagen 2:1 Hvidovre IF[0-1] H2H
Denmark - 2. Division East
WF07:00AB Copenhagen

1

3:1 B1908

2

[2-1] H2H
Denmark - 2.Liga
WF05:00AB Copenhagen 3:1 B1908[2-1] H2H
Denmark - 2. Division East
WF19/09/15B1908

1

4:1 AB Copenhagen

2

[1-1] H2H
Denmark - 2.Liga
WF19/09/15B1908 4:1 AB Copenhagen[1-1] H2H
Denmark - 2. Division East
LF13/09/15AB Copenhagen

2

0:1 HIK Hellerup[0-1] H2H
Denmark - 2.Liga
LF13/09/15AB Copenhagen 0:1 HIK Hellerup[0-1] H2H
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
LF05/09/15Bronshoj

1

3

1:2 AB Copenhagen

1

[0-1] H2H
Denmark - 2.Liga
LF05/09/15Bronshoj

1

1:2 AB Copenhagen[0-1] H2H
Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest
WF12:30AB Copenhagen

3

1:0 BK Avarta[0-0] H2H
Denmark - 2.Liga
WF10:30AB Copenhagen 1:0 BK Avarta[0-0] H2H
Serbian Superliga
WF23/08/15Holbaek

3

2:1 AB Copenhagen

2

[1-0] H2H
Denmark - 2.Liga
WF23/08/15Holbaek 2:1 AB Copenhagen[1-0] H2H
Serbian Superliga
WF16/08/15AB Copenhagen

3

1:0 AB Tarnby

3

[1-0] H2H
Denmark - 2.Liga
WF16/08/15AB Copenhagen 1:0 AB Tarnby[1-0] H2H
Hungary Borsodi Liga
LF12/08/15AB Copenhagen

1

0:3 Lyngby

2

[0-1] H2H
Denmark Cup
LF12/08/15AB Copenhagen 0:3 Lyngby[0-1] H2H
Denmark - 2. Division East
DF08/08/15Hvidovre IF 0:0 AB Copenhagen[-] H2H
Denmark - 2.Liga
DF08/08/15Hvidovre IF 0:0 AB Copenhagen[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF25/07/15Marienlyst

1

3:3 AB Copenhagen

5

[1-1] H2H
DF25/07/15Marienlyst 3:3 AB Copenhagen[1-1] H2H
DF18/07/15FC Helsingor 3:3 AB Copenhagen

2

[2-0] H2H
DF18/07/15Elite 3000 Helsingor 3:3 AB Copenhagen[2-0] H2H
Danish 1st Division
WF06/06/15Aarhus AGF 5:3 AB Copenhagen

4

[4-0] H2H
WF06/06/15Aarhus AGF 5:3 AB Copenhagen[4-0] H2H
WF30/05/15AB Copenhagen 2:0 Vendsyssel

1

[1-0] H2H
WF30/05/15AB Copenhagen 2:0 Vendsyssel[1-0] H2H
WF24/05/15AB Copenhagen

1

2:1 Viborg

1

[0-0] H2H
WF24/05/15AB Copenhagen 2:1 Viborg[0-0] H2H
WF20/05/15Vejle

2

3:1 AB Copenhagen

1

[1-0] H2H
WF20/05/15Vejle 3:1 AB Copenhagen[1-0] H2H
WF14/05/15Lyngby

2

5:1 AB Copenhagen

3

[2-1] H2H
WF14/05/15Lyngby 5:1 AB Copenhagen[2-1] H2H
DF10/05/15AB Copenhagen

2

1:1 Bronshoj

2

[1-1] H2H
DF10/05/15AB Copenhagen 1:1 Bronshoj[1-1] H2H
WF03/05/15Fredericia

1

1:0 AB Copenhagen[0-0] H2H
WF03/05/15Fredericia 1:0 AB Copenhagen[0-0] H2H
LF26/04/15AB Copenhagen

1

2:5 Roskilde

1

[0-4] H2H
LF26/04/15AB Copenhagen 2:5 Roskilde[0-4] H2H
DF22/04/15AB Copenhagen

2

1:1 Vejle

2

[0-0] H2H
DF22/04/15AB Copenhagen 1:1 Vejle[0-0] H2H
WF19/04/15Herfolge Boldklub Ko 3:0 AB Copenhagen

1

2

[1-0] H2H
WF19/04/15Herfolge Boldklub Ko 3:0 AB Copenhagen

1

[1-0] H2H
WF12/04/15AB Copenhagen

2

2:1 Skive IK

1

[1-0] H2H
WF12/04/15AB Copenhagen 2:1 Skive IK[1-0] H2H
LF06/04/15AB Copenhagen 0:3 AC Horsens[0-0] H2H
LF06/04/15AB Copenhagen 0:3 AC Horsens[0-0] H2H
DF02/04/15Bronshoj

1

1

1:1 AB Copenhagen

3

[0-1] H2H
DF02/04/15Bronshoj

1

1:1 AB Copenhagen[0-1] H2H
WF20/03/15Viborg

2

3:0 AB Copenhagen

2

[1-0] H2H
WF20/03/15Viborg 3:0 AB Copenhagen[1-0] H2H
LF15/03/15AB Copenhagen

2

0:1 Aarhus AGF

1

[0-0] H2H
LF15/03/15AB Copenhagen 0:1 Aarhus AGF[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF07/03/15Lyngby 3:0 AB Copenhagen[1-0] H2H
WF06/03/15Lyngby

1

3:0 AB Copenhagen

1

[1-0] H2H
LF24/02/15Hvidovre IF 0:2 AB Copenhagen[0-1] H2H
WF21/02/15Elite 3000 Helsingor 3:0 AB Copenhagen[1-0] H2H
DF14/02/15BK Frem 1:1 AB Copenhagen[0-1] H2H
LF08/02/15B1908 0:2 AB Copenhagen[0-2] H2H
WF24/01/15Herfolge Boldklub Ko 5:0 AB Copenhagen[1-0] H2H
Danish 1st Division
LF23/11/14Vendsyssel 0:1 AB Copenhagen[0-0] H2H
WF16/11/14AB Copenhagen 1:0 Fredericia

1

[0-0] H2H
LF09/11/14Roskilde 2:4 AB Copenhagen[0-2] H2H
WF02/11/14AB Copenhagen 2:0 Herfolge Boldklub Ko[0-0] H2H
Denmark Cup
WF29/10/14Herfolge Boldklub Ko 2:1 AB Copenhagen

1

[1-0] H2H
Danish 1st Division
WF24/10/14Skive IK 2:1 AB Copenhagen[2-0] H2H
WF19/10/14AC Horsens 3:1 AB Copenhagen[1-1] H2H
DF12/10/14AB Copenhagen 0:0 Lyngby[0-0] H2H
WF04/10/14Bronshoj 1:0 AB Copenhagen[1-0] H2H
LF28/09/14AB Copenhagen 0:4 Roskilde[0-2] H2H
Denmark Cup
LF24/09/14AB Tarnby 1:3 AB Copenhagen[0-1] H2H
Danish 1st Division
DF19/09/14Herfolge Boldklub Ko 0:0 AB Copenhagen[0-0] H2H
LF12/09/14AB Copenhagen 0:2 Viborg[0-1] H2H
DF05/09/14Skive IK 3:3 AB Copenhagen[2-2] H2H
DF29/08/14Vejle 1:1 AB Copenhagen[0-1] H2H
LF24/08/14AB Copenhagen 1:5 Aarhus AGF[1-3] H2H
WF17/08/14AC Horsens 1:0 AB Copenhagen[1-0] H2H
Denmark Cup
LF13/08/14Taastrup FC 0:6 AB Copenhagen[0-5] H2H
Danish 1st Division
WF10/08/14AB Copenhagen 2:0 Fredericia[2-0] H2H
DF03/08/14AB Copenhagen 2:2 Vendsyssel[0-1] H2H
WF25/07/14Lyngby 1:0 AB Copenhagen[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF19/07/14AB Copenhagen 4:1 Nordsjaelland[2-0] H2H
Danish 1st Division
DF09/06/14AB Copenhagen 3:3 Herfolge Boldklub Ko[0-2] H2H
WF01/06/14Vendsyssel 2:1 AB Copenhagen[1-1] H2H
WF29/05/14AB Copenhagen 4:0 Hvidovre IF[2-0] H2H
DF24/05/14Bronshoj 2:2 AB Copenhagen[1-0] H2H
WF21/05/14AB Copenhagen 3:0 Marienlyst[1-0] H2H
WF18/05/14Lyngby 2:0 AB Copenhagen[0-0] H2H
LF11/05/14AB Copenhagen 3:4 Vejle

1

[3-1] H2H
WF04/05/14Fredericia 1:0 AB Copenhagen[0-0] H2H
WF07:00AB Copenhagen 3:0 Hobro[1-0] H2H
DF20/04/14AC Horsens 0:0 AB Copenhagen[0-0] H2H
LF17/04/14AB Copenhagen

1

1:5 Silkeborg[1-2] H2H
LF12/04/14Hobro 1:2 AB Copenhagen[0-2] H2H
WF06/04/14AB Copenhagen 1:0 Fredericia[1-0] H2H
LF30/03/14Vejle 0:1 AB Copenhagen[0-0] H2H
LF23/03/14AB Copenhagen 0:3 Lyngby[0-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF15/03/14AB Copenhagen 0:2 Herfolge Boldklub Ko[0-1] H2H
WF08/03/14AB Copenhagen 1:0 Bronshoj[0-0] H2H
DF22/02/14HIK Hellerup 2:2 AB Copenhagen[2-1] H2H
LF08/02/14AB Copenhagen 1:3 Naestved[0-2] H2H
WF24/01/14FC Vestsjaelland 2:1 AB Copenhagen[1-0] H2H
Danish 1st Division
WF23/11/13Marienlyst

1

2:1 AB Copenhagen[1-0] H2H
DF17/11/13AB Copenhagen 1:1 Bronshoj[0-0] H2H
DF08/11/13Hvidovre IF 0:0 AB Copenhagen[0-0] H2H
LF03/11/13AB Copenhagen 0:2 Vendsyssel[0-0] H2H
WF08:00Herfolge Boldklub Ko 1:0 AB Copenhagen

1

[1-0] H2H
WF20/10/13Silkeborg 5:0 AB Copenhagen[5-0] H2H
DF13/10/13AB Copenhagen 3:3 AC Horsens[1-1] H2H
WF06/10/13Lyngby 2:1 AB Copenhagen[1-0] H2H
DF29/09/13Fredericia 1:1 AB Copenhagen[0-1] H2H
WF20/09/13AB Copenhagen 2:1 Herfolge Boldklub Ko[1-1] H2H
DF15/09/13AB Copenhagen 2:2 Hobro[1-1] H2H
WF08/09/13Vendsyssel 1:0 AB Copenhagen[1-0] H2H
DF01/09/13AB Copenhagen 1:1 Silkeborg[0-0] H2H
WF25/08/13AB Copenhagen 2:0 Marienlyst[1-0] H2H
Denmark Cup
LF21/08/13AB Copenhagen 0:3 Lyngby[0-1] H2H
Danish 1st Division
WF18/08/13Hvidovre IF 4:0 AB Copenhagen[2-0] H2H
LF11/08/13AB Copenhagen 1:3 Vejle[1-1] H2H
LF03/08/13Bronshoj

1

1:2 AB Copenhagen[0-0] H2H
WF28/07/13AC Horsens 4:1 AB Copenhagen[3-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF21/07/13Elite 3000 Helsingor 0:0 AB Copenhagen[0-0] H2H
DF14/07/13AB Copenhagen 2:2 Hvidovre IF[1-0] H2H
Danish 1st Division
WF20/05/13AB Copenhagen 4:2 Lyngby[3-0] H2H
LF16/05/13Fredericia 1:2 AB Copenhagen[0-1] H2H
DF11/05/13Bronshoj 1:1 AB Copenhagen[0-0] H2H
WF08/05/13AB Copenhagen 3:1 Vejle

1

[2-0] H2H
LF04/05/13AB Copenhagen 0:3 Skive IK[0-2] H2H
DF28/04/13FC Vestsjaelland 0:0 AB Copenhagen[0-0] H2H
DF24/04/13Hjorring 1:1 AB Copenhagen[0-1] H2H
DF21/04/13AB Copenhagen 0:0 Hobro[0-0] H2H
LF17/04/13AB Copenhagen 1:2 FC Vestsjaelland[1-1] H2H
WF14/04/13AB Copenhagen 3:0 FC Fyn[0-0] H2H
WF07/04/13Herfolge Boldklub Ko 2:1 AB Copenhagen[0-0] H2H
LF04/04/13AB Copenhagen 0:1 Viborg[0-1] H2H
LF01/04/13FC Fyn 0:3 AB Copenhagen[0-0] H2H
DF23/03/13Skive IK 0:0 AB Copenhagen[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF17/02/13Bronshoj 1:2 AB Copenhagen[0-1] H2H
DF06/02/13Brondby IF 1:1 AB Copenhagen[0-1] H2H
WF03/02/13AB Copenhagen 4:1 Herlev IF[2-1] H2H
Danish 1st Division
WF25/11/12AB Copenhagen 1:0 Fredericia[1-0] H2H
DF18/11/12Lyngby 1:1 AB Copenhagen[0-0] H2H
WF11/11/12Vejle 1:0 AB Copenhagen[1-0] H2H
DF04/11/12AB Copenhagen 1:1 Bronshoj[1-0] H2H
DF07:00Hobro 1:1 AB Copenhagen

1

[0-1] H2H
DF21/10/12AB Copenhagen 1:1 Hjorring[0-1] H2H
DF12/10/12Viborg

1

0:0 AB Copenhagen[0-0] H2H
LF07/10/12AB Copenhagen 0:2 Herfolge Boldklub Ko[0-2] H2H
WF30/09/12FC Vestsjaelland 1:0 AB Copenhagen[1-0] H2H
DF23/09/12Hjorring 0:0 AB Copenhagen[0-0] H2H
WF16/09/12AB Copenhagen 2:1 Viborg[1-1] H2H
LF09/09/12AB Copenhagen 1:2 FC Fyn[0-1] H2H
LF02/09/12Vejle 0:2 AB Copenhagen[0-1] H2H
LF26/08/12AB Copenhagen

1

1:3 Fredericia[1-0] H2H
DF18/08/12Bronshoj

1

1:1 AB Copenhagen[0-0] H2H
Denmark Cup
WF15/08/12Skjold 2:0 AB Copenhagen[2-0] H2H
Danish 1st Division
LF12/08/12AB Copenhagen 0:1 Skive IK[0-0] H2H
DF08/08/12Herfolge Boldklub Ko 2:2 AB Copenhagen[1-1] H2H
LF05/08/12AB Copenhagen 0:1 Lyngby[0-0] H2H
WF28/07/12Hobro 1:0 AB Copenhagen[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF25/07/12AB Copenhagen 0:3 West Bromwich(WBA)[0-1] H2H
DF18/07/12Lyngby 0:0 AB Copenhagen[0-0] H2H
WF08/07/12Bronshoj 2:0 AB Copenhagen[0-0] H2H
Danish 1st Division
LF10/06/12Hobro 1:3 AB Copenhagen[0-3] H2H
DF05/06/12AB Copenhagen 2:2 Bronshoj

1

[1-0] H2H
WF01/06/12Randers FC 3:1 AB Copenhagen[2-0] H2H
LF28/05/12AB Copenhagen 0:2 Vejle[0-0] H2H
DF20/05/12Skive IK 1:1 AB Copenhagen[1-0] H2H
WF11/05/12AB Copenhagen 2:1 Roskilde[0-1] H2H
WF06/05/12Naestved 2:1 AB Copenhagen

1

[2-0] H2H
WF28/04/12Hjorring 4:0 AB Copenhagen[1-0] H2H
DF20/04/12AB Copenhagen 1:1 FC Vestsjaelland[1-1] H2H
WF13/04/12Esbjerg 3:0 AB Copenhagen

1

[0-0] H2H
DF09/04/12AB Copenhagen 0:0 Fredericia[0-0] H2H
DF05/04/12Viborg 2:2 AB Copenhagen

1

[0-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF11/03/12Roskilde 2:0 AB Copenhagen[0-0] H2H
LF03/03/12Bronshoj 0:4 AB Copenhagen[0-3] H2H
WF18/02/12AB Copenhagen 3:0 Elite 3000 Helsingor[1-0] H2H
LF09/02/12Brondby IF 0:1 AB Copenhagen[0-1] H2H
LF04/02/12AB Copenhagen 1:2 Herlev IF[1-0] H2H
WF29/01/12Union Berlin 2:1 AB Copenhagen[1-0] H2H
LF26/01/12Herfolge Boldklub Ko 0:2 AB Copenhagen[0-1] H2H
Danish 1st Division
LF13/11/11AB Copenhagen 2:4 Blokhus FC[2-0] H2H
WF06/11/11AB Copenhagen 1:0 Hobro[1-0] H2H
WF29/10/11Bronshoj 2:1 AB Copenhagen

1

[0-1] H2H
LF23/10/11AB Copenhagen 2:3 Randers FC[0-1] H2H
WF14/10/11Vejle 2:0 AB Copenhagen[2-0] H2H
WF09/10/11AB Copenhagen 3:2 Skive IK

1

[2-1] H2H
LF02/10/11Roskilde 0:1 AB Copenhagen[0-0] H2H
Denmark Cup
LF28/09/11AB Copenhagen 0:3 AC Horsens[0-1] H2H
Danish 1st Division
WF23/09/11AB Copenhagen 3:0 Naestved[2-0] H2H
LF18/09/11AB Copenhagen 1:3 Hjorring[1-2] H2H
Denmark Cup
LF14/09/11Dollefjelde-Musse 0:3 AB Copenhagen[0-0] H2H
Danish 1st Division
DF11/09/11FC Vestsjaelland 1:1 AB Copenhagen[0-0] H2H
Denmark Cup
LF07/09/11Dollefjelde-Musse 0:3 AB Copenhagen[0-0] H2H
Danish 1st Division
LF04/09/11AB Copenhagen

1

0:2 Esbjerg[0-1] H2H
DF28/08/11Fredericia 1:1 AB Copenhagen[1-1] H2H
WF19/08/11AB Copenhagen 1:0 Viborg[0-0] H2H
DF14/08/11Blokhus FC 2:2 AB Copenhagen[1-1] H2H
Denmark Cup
DF09/08/11Avedore IF 1:1 AB Copenhagen[1-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF05/08/11Naestved

1

1:2 AB Copenhagen

1

[0-1] H2H
LF30/07/11AB Copenhagen 1:2 Elite 3000 Helsingor[1-1] H2H
LF09:00AB Copenhagen

1

2:3 FC Vestsjaelland[1-2] H2H
LF23/07/11Bronshoj

1

0:4 AB Copenhagen[0-1] H2H
Danish 1st Division
WF29/05/11Bronshoj 2:0 AB Copenhagen[1-0] H2H
DF24/05/11AB Copenhagen 1:1 Hobro[0-0] H2H
DF21/05/11AB Copenhagen 2:2 Vejle[1-2] H2H
DF13/05/11Herfolge Boldklub Ko 2:2 AB Copenhagen

1

[1-1] H2H
LF07/05/11AB Copenhagen 0:2 Naestved[0-1] H2H
LF29/04/11FC Fyn 2:3 AB Copenhagen[2-2] H2H
LF25/04/11AB Copenhagen 1:3 AGF Aarhus[1-1] H2H
WF21/04/11Skive IK 2:1 AB Copenhagen[0-1] H2H
DF17/04/11AB Copenhagen 2:2 Hjorring[1-0] H2H
LF13/04/11AB Copenhagen 0:4 Fredericia[0-3] H2H
WF10/04/11Viborg 3:0 AB Copenhagen[0-0] H2H
LF06/04/11AB Copenhagen

2

2:3 Kolding FC[1-0] H2H
WF03/04/11AB Copenhagen 2:1 Roskilde[0-1] H2H
LF05:00FC Vestsjaelland 0:2 AB Copenhagen[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF12/03/11AB Copenhagen 2:2 Fredericia[1-0] H2H
LF05/03/11AB Copenhagen

1

0:1 Angelholms FF[0-1] H2H
WF26/02/11AB Copenhagen 2:1 Naestved[0-1] H2H
WF19/02/11AB Copenhagen 4:2 Frem[3-1] H2H
WF15/02/11AB Copenhagen 2:1 Odense BK[1-1] H2H
DF12/02/11Bronshoj 1:1 AB Copenhagen[1-1] H2H
LF29/01/11Hvidovre IF 0:1 AB Copenhagen[0-1] H2H
Danish 1st Division
WF21/11/10Hvidovre IF 2:1 AB Copenhagen[1-0] H2H
WF14/11/10Hjorring 2:1 AB Copenhagen[1-0] H2H
DF07/11/10AB Copenhagen 2:2 Skive IK[0-1] H2H
WF31/10/10AGF Aarhus 4:3 AB Copenhagen[2-3] H2H
DF24/10/10AB Copenhagen 0:0 FC Fyn[0-0] H2H
LF17/10/10Naestved 0:1 AB Copenhagen[0-1] H2H
WF10/10/10AB Copenhagen 4:0 Herfolge Boldklub Ko[2-0] H2H
WF01/10/10Vejle 2:0 AB Copenhagen[2-0] H2H
WF26/09/10AB Copenhagen 4:0 Bronshoj[3-0] H2H
LF19/09/10Kolding FC 0:1 AB Copenhagen[0-1] H2H
DF12/09/10AB Copenhagen 2:2 FC Vestsjaelland[2-1] H2H
DF05/09/10Roskilde

1

2:2 AB Copenhagen[1-0] H2H
DF29/08/10AB Copenhagen 2:2 Viborg[1-2] H2H
LF22/08/10Fredericia 0:2 AB Copenhagen[0-0] H2H
DF15/08/10AB Copenhagen 1:1 Hvidovre IF

1

[1-0] H2H
Denmark Cup
WF10/08/10Elite 3000 Helsingor 4:3 AB Copenhagen[1-2] H2H
Danish 1st Division
LF07/08/10Hobro 1:4 AB Copenhagen[0-4] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF30/07/10Herfolge Boldklub Ko 2:2 AB Copenhagen[2-0] H2H
DF26/07/10Brondby IF 2:2 AB Copenhagen[1-1] H2H
LF24/07/10Roskilde 0:2 AB Copenhagen[0-1] H2H
Danish 1st Division
LF20/06/10AB Copenhagen 0:1 Hvidovre IF

1

[0-0] H2H
WF13/06/10Viborg 1:0 AB Copenhagen[0-0] H2H
WF06/06/10AB Copenhagen 2:0 Roskilde[0-0] H2H
WF02/06/10AB Copenhagen 1:0 Thisted FC[0-0] H2H
WF19/05/10AC Horsens 3:0 AB Copenhagen[0-0] H2H
DF15/05/10Vejle 0:0 AB Copenhagen[0-0] H2H
WF08/05/10AB Copenhagen 4:0 Naestved[1-0] H2H
LF01/05/10Brabrand 0:1 AB Copenhagen[0-0] H2H
DF24/04/10Fredericia 0:0 AB Copenhagen[0-0] H2H
WF18/04/10AB Copenhagen 1:0 Kolding FC[0-0] H2H
WF11/04/10Lyngby 2:1 AB Copenhagen[1-0] H2H
WF05/04/10AB Copenhagen 2:1 FC Vestsjaelland[1-1] H2H
LF01/04/10Frem 2:4 AB Copenhagen[1-3] H2H
WF28/03/10AB Copenhagen 3:0 Skive IK[3-0] H2H
LF21/03/10FC Fyn 2:4 AB Copenhagen[0-2] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF14/03/10Angelholms FF 1:1 AB Copenhagen

1

[0-0] H2H
WF03/03/10Aalborg 2:1 AB Copenhagen[1-1] H2H
LF03:30Herfolge Boldklub Ko 1:2 AB Copenhagen[1-1] H2H
WF23/02/10Esbjerg 2:1 AB Copenhagen[1-1] H2H
WF13/02/10AB Copenhagen 8:1 Vanlose[3-0] H2H
DF10/02/10Nordsjaelland 2:2 AB Copenhagen[0-0] H2H
WF06/02/10AB Copenhagen 3:2 Hvidovre IF[2-0] H2H
WF30/01/10AB Copenhagen 3:1 Roskilde[1-1] H2H
WF05:00FC Copenhagen 4:0 AB Copenhagen[2-0] H2H
DF23/01/10AB Copenhagen 0:0 B93 Copenhagen[0-0] H2H
Danish 1st Division
LF16/11/09AB Copenhagen 0:2 Fredericia[0-2] H2H
DF08/11/09AB Copenhagen

1

1:1 Brabrand[0-0] H2H
WF01/11/09Naestved 2:0 AB Copenhagen[0-0] H2H
DF25/10/09AB Copenhagen 1:1 Vejle[0-1] H2H
DF17/10/09Thisted FC 0:0 AB Copenhagen

1

[0-0] H2H
DF11/10/09AB Copenhagen 0:0 AC Horsens[0-0] H2H
LF04/10/09Roskilde 2:3 AB Copenhagen[1-1] H2H
DF05:45AB Copenhagen 0:0 Viborg[0-0] H2H
Denmark Cup
LF23/09/09AB Copenhagen 1:4 Nordsjaelland[0-4] H2H
Danish 1st Division
LF20/09/09Hvidovre IF 2:4 AB Copenhagen[1-0] H2H
WF13/09/09AB Copenhagen 3:0 FC Fyn[2-0] H2H
LF06/09/09Skive IK

1

3:4 AB Copenhagen[2-2] H2H
WF30/08/09AB Copenhagen 4:2 Frem[1-1] H2H
Denmark Cup
LF26/08/09Sollerod Vedbaek 0:3 AB Copenhagen[0-1] H2H
Danish 1st Division
DF23/08/09FC Vestsjaelland

2

0:0 AB Copenhagen[0-0] H2H
Denmark Cup
LF19/08/09IF Foroyar 0:3 AB Copenhagen[0-1] H2H
Danish 1st Division
DF16/08/09AB Copenhagen 2:2 Lyngby[1-1] H2H
LF09/08/09Kolding FC 1:2 AB Copenhagen[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF21/07/09Holstein Kiel 0:0 AB Copenhagen[0-0] H2H
LF18/07/09AB Copenhagen 1:2 FC Vestsjaelland[1-0] H2H
Danish 1st Division
LF14/06/09AB Copenhagen 1:2 Fredericia[1-1] H2H
LF10/06/09AB Copenhagen 0:4 Herfolge Boldklub Ko[0-2] H2H
LF07/06/09Roskilde 2:4 AB Copenhagen[1-1] H2H
LF01/06/09Lyngby 0:2 AB Copenhagen[0-1] H2H
LF20/05/09Viborg 0:2 AB Copenhagen[0-1] H2H
WF17/05/09AB Copenhagen 4:0 Thisted FC[2-0] H2H
LF10/05/09BK Frem 0:3 AB Copenhagen[0-1] H2H
WF03/05/09AB Copenhagen 2:1 Naestved[2-1] H2H
LF26/04/09Skive IK 1:5 AB Copenhagen[0-1] H2H
WF18/04/09AB Copenhagen

1

2:1 Kolding FC[2-0] H2H
LF13/04/09Lolland-Falster Alli 0:1 AB Copenhagen[0-0] H2H
WF09/04/09AB Copenhagen 3:0 Koge BK[0-0] H2H
WF05/04/09Silkeborg 2:0 AB Copenhagen[1-0] H2H
WF02/04/09AB Copenhagen 3:2 Skive IK[1-2] H2H
WF29/03/09AB Copenhagen 3:0 Fremad Amager[0-0] H2H
DF22/03/09Hvidovre IF 1:1 AB Copenhagen[1-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF28/02/09AB Copenhagen 3:0 Stenlose[1-0] H2H
LF24/02/09Vanlose

1

1:5 AB Copenhagen[0-3] H2H
WF21/02/09AB Copenhagen 3:1 Odense BK[1-1] H2H
LF14/02/09Halmstads 1:2 AB Copenhagen[0-1] H2H
WF07/02/09AB Copenhagen 5:1 FC Fyn[2-0] H2H
WF31/01/09AB Copenhagen

1

3:0 Bronshoj[1-0] H2H
LF24/01/09AB Copenhagen 2:3 B93 Copenhagen[2-1] H2H
Danish 1st Division
WF16/11/08Naestved 1:0 AB Copenhagen

1

[1-0] H2H
DF09/11/08AB Copenhagen 1:1 BK Frem[0-0] H2H
DF02/11/08Thisted FC 2:2 AB Copenhagen[0-0] H2H
WF25/10/08AB Copenhagen 2:1 Viborg[1-1] H2H
LF22/10/08AB Copenhagen 0:1 Lyngby[0-0] H2H
WF19/10/08Herfolge Boldklub Ko 2:0 AB Copenhagen[0-0] H2H
WF05/10/08AB Copenhagen 2:0 Roskilde[0-0] H2H
Denmark Cup
WF29/09/08AB Copenhagen 1:0 Midtjylland

1

[1-0] H2H
Danish 1st Division
DF21/09/08Fredericia 2:2 AB Copenhagen[2-0] H2H
LF17/09/08Fremad Amager

1

0:1 AB Copenhagen[0-1] H2H
WF14/09/08AB Copenhagen 3:2 Hvidovre IF[2-1] H2H
LF31/08/08AB Copenhagen 0:2 Silkeborg[0-0] H2H
LF11:00Koge BK 0:2 AB Copenhagen[0-1] H2H
Denmark Cup
WF24/08/08AB Copenhagen 4:0 Roskilde[3-0] H2H
Danish 1st Division
WF17/08/08AB Copenhagen 1:0 Lolland-Falster Alli

1

[0-0] H2H
Denmark Cup
WF13/08/08AB Copenhagen 5:1 Koge BK[2-0] H2H
Danish 1st Division
LF10/08/08Kolding FC 0:4 AB Copenhagen[0-1] H2H
DF08/06/08AB Copenhagen 1:1 Koge BK[1-1] H2H
LF05/06/08Aarhus Fremad 1:3 AB Copenhagen[1-1] H2H
WF01/06/08AB Copenhagen 3:0 Olstykke[3-0] H2H
WF25/05/08Naestved 1:0 AB Copenhagen[1-0] H2H
LF18/05/08AB Copenhagen 0:1 Skive IK[0-0] H2H
WF12/05/08Vejle 2:1 AB Copenhagen[1-0] H2H
WF07/05/08AB Copenhagen 2:1 BK Frem[0-1] H2H
LF04/05/08Lolland-Falster Alli 0:4 AB Copenhagen[0-1] H2H
LF07:00AB Copenhagen 0:1 Sonderjyske

1

[0-0] H2H
DF20/04/08Fredericia 0:0 AB Copenhagen[0-0] H2H
LF13/04/08AB Copenhagen 0:2 Herfolge Boldklub Ko[0-1] H2H
WF06/04/08Kolding FC 3:0 AB Copenhagen[1-0] H2H
WF02/04/08AB Copenhagen 3:0 Silkeborg[0-0] H2H
WF30/03/08AB Copenhagen 2:1 HIK Hellerup[2-0] H2H
DF20/03/08Hvidovre IF 0:0 AB Copenhagen[0-0] H2H
DF10/11/07HIK Hellerup 0:0 AB Copenhagen[0-0] H2H
LF04/11/07Koge BK 1:2 AB Copenhagen[1-2] H2H
LF28/10/07AB Copenhagen 0:1 Aarhus Fremad[0-1] H2H
DF21/10/07Silkeborg 0:0 AB Copenhagen[0-0] H2H
WF14/10/07AB Copenhagen

1

3:2 Hvidovre IF[2-1] H2H
DF07/10/07Olstykke

1

0:0 AB Copenhagen[0-0] H2H
DF30/09/07AB Copenhagen 2:2 Naestved[0-0] H2H
LF23/09/07Skive IK 1:2 AB Copenhagen[1-2] H2H
LF16/09/07AB Copenhagen

1

1:4 Vejle

1

[0-4] H2H
WF09/09/07BK Frem 2:1 AB Copenhagen[0-1] H2H
WF02/09/07AB Copenhagen 3:0 Lolland-Falster Alli

1

[0-0] H2H
WF26/08/07Sonderjyske 4:0 AB Copenhagen[2-0] H2H
WF19/08/07AB Copenhagen 1:0 Fredericia[0-0] H2H
WF12/08/07Herfolge Boldklub Ko 3:2 AB Copenhagen[0-1] H2H
Denmark Cup
LF08/08/07AB Copenhagen 1:2 HIK Hellerup[0-1] H2H
Danish 1st Division
DF05/08/07AB Copenhagen 2:2 Kolding FC[1-0] H2H
LF24/06/07Koge BK 2:3 AB Copenhagen[1-2] H2H
WF17/06/07AB Copenhagen 2:0 Thisted FC[0-0] H2H
WF13/06/07AB Copenhagen 3:2 Fremad Amager[1-1] H2H
WF10/06/07Lyngby 4:0 AB Copenhagen[1-0] H2H
DF28/05/07AB Copenhagen 2:2 Fredericia[1-0] H2H
DF24/05/07Brabrand 0:0 AB Copenhagen[0-0] H2H
LF20/05/07AB Copenhagen 0:2 Olstykke[0-0] H2H
WF13/05/07Aarhus AGF 1:0 AB Copenhagen[0-0] H2H
LF06/05/07AB Copenhagen

1

0:3 Kolding FC[0-0] H2H
DF28/04/07HIK Hellerup 1:1 AB Copenhagen[1-0] H2H
LF22/04/07Sonderjyske 0:1 AB Copenhagen[0-0] H2H
DF15/04/07BK Frem 1:1 AB Copenhagen[0-0] H2H
LF09/04/07AB Copenhagen 0:2 Naestved[0-1] H2H
WF05/04/07Aarhus Fremad 2:1 AB Copenhagen[0-0] H2H
LF01/04/07AB Copenhagen 2:4 Herfolge Boldklub Ko[1-2] H2H
LF12/11/06AB Copenhagen 2:5 Koge BK[2-1] H2H
LF05/11/06Olstykke

1

0:1 AB Copenhagen[0-0] H2H
DF29/10/06AB Copenhagen 1:1 Aarhus AGF[0-0] H2H
DF22/10/06Kolding FC 1:1 AB Copenhagen[0-0] H2H
DF15/10/06AB Copenhagen 1:1 HIK Hellerup[1-1] H2H
WF01/10/06AB Copenhagen 4:1 BK Frem[4-0] H2H
WF24/09/06Naestved 2:1 AB Copenhagen[0-0] H2H
Denmark Cup
LF20/09/06AB Copenhagen 0:2 Sonderjyske[0-1] H2H
Danish 1st Division
WF17/09/06AB Copenhagen 2:1 Aarhus Fremad[2-0] H2H
WF13/09/06Herfolge Boldklub Ko 2:0 AB Copenhagen[1-0] H2H
LF10/09/06AB Copenhagen 1:5 Sonderjyske[1-2] H2H
Denmark Cup
LF30/08/06Ringsted 0:3 AB Copenhagen[0-2] H2H
Danish 1st Division
WF07:00AB Copenhagen 2:1 Brabrand[0-1] H2H
WF20/08/06Fredericia 2:1 AB Copenhagen[1-1] H2H
WF13/08/06Fremad Amager 3:1 AB Copenhagen

1

[1-0] H2H
DF06/08/06AB Copenhagen 2:2 Lyngby[1-1] H2H
DF30/07/06Thisted FC

1

0:0 AB Copenhagen[0-0] H2H
DF18/06/06HIK Hellerup 2:2 AB Copenhagen

1

[1-1] H2H
LF11/06/06AB Copenhagen 0:1 Fredericia[0-0] H2H
LF05/06/06Lolland-Falster Alli 0:2 AB Copenhagen[0-2] H2H
WF28/05/06AB Copenhagen 4:1 Kolding FC[2-1] H2H
LF20/05/06Bronshoj 1:4 AB Copenhagen[0-1] H2H
LF14/05/06AB Copenhagen 0:2 Vejle[0-2] H2H
WF07/05/06Lyngby 2:1 AB Copenhagen[0-0] H2H
WF03/05/06AB Copenhagen 2:1 Herfolge Boldklub Ko[0-1] H2H
WF30/04/06AB Copenhagen 4:1 Koge BK[1-0] H2H
DF26/04/06Brabrand 0:0 AB Copenhagen[0-0] H2H
WF23/04/06AB Copenhagen 2:0 Skjold[1-0] H2H
WF17/04/06Fremad Amager 3:2 AB Copenhagen[2-0] H2H
WF13/04/06Randers FC 2:0 AB Copenhagen[2-0] H2H
WF09/04/06BK Frem 3:1 AB Copenhagen[0-0] H2H
WF02/04/06AB Copenhagen 2:0 Olstykke[1-0] H2H
WF06/11/05AB Copenhagen 1:0 Brabrand[0-0] H2H
WF30/10/05Herfolge Boldklub Ko 4:2 AB Copenhagen[2-2] H2H
WF23/10/05AB Copenhagen 1:0 HIK Hellerup

1

[0-0] H2H
WF16/10/05Fredericia 2:1 AB Copenhagen[0-0] H2H
LF09/10/05AB Copenhagen 0:3 Lolland-Falster Alli[0-1] H2H
WF02/10/05Kolding FC 5:1 AB Copenhagen

1

[4-0] H2H
WF25/09/05AB Copenhagen 3:1 Bronshoj[2-0] H2H
WF18/09/05Vejle 3:0 AB Copenhagen[2-0] H2H
Denmark Cup
DF14/09/05BK Frem 1:1 AB Copenhagen[1-1] H2H
Danish 1st Division
LF11/09/05AB Copenhagen 0:6 Lyngby[0-1] H2H
DF04/09/05Koge BK 1:1 AB Copenhagen[0-1] H2H
LF07:00Skjold 0:2 AB Copenhagen[0-1] H2H
Denmark Cup
WF24/08/05AB Copenhagen 3:2 Koge BK[1-1] H2H
Danish 1st Division
LF21/08/05AB Copenhagen 3:5 Fremad Amager[2-4] H2H
LF14/08/05AB Copenhagen 0:1 Randers FC[0-1] H2H
LF07/08/05AB Copenhagen 1:3 BK Frem[0-2] H2H
DF31/07/05Olstykke 1:1 AB Copenhagen[0-0] H2H
LF18/06/05AB Copenhagen 1:2 Fremad Amager

1

[0-1] H2H
WF12/06/05Vejle 4:3 AB Copenhagen[2-2] H2H
LF05/06/05AB Copenhagen 2:3 Skjold

1

[1-2] H2H
WF29/05/05BK Frem 2:1 AB Copenhagen[1-0] H2H
WF22/05/05AB Copenhagen 2:1 HIK Hellerup[0-1] H2H
LF16/05/05Fredericia 1:2 AB Copenhagen[1-2] H2H
DF08/05/05AB Copenhagen 0:0 Sonderjyske[0-0] H2H
WF01/05/05Olstykke 1:0 AB Copenhagen[0-0] H2H
LF10:30Dalum 0:2 AB Copenhagen[0-0] H2H
LF24/04/05AB Copenhagen 0:2 Koge BK[0-1] H2H
LF20/04/05AB Copenhagen

1

1:2 Lolland-Falster Alli[0-0] H2H
LF17/04/05B93 Copenhagen 1:3 AB Copenhagen[1-1] H2H
LF13/04/05Bronshoj 2:4 AB Copenhagen[0-1] H2H
LF10/04/05AB Copenhagen 0:1 AC Horsens[0-1] H2H
LF03/04/05AB Copenhagen

1

1:2 Naestved[1-0] H2H
WF14/11/04AB Copenhagen 5:1 Olstykke[1-1] H2H
WF07/11/04Koge BK 4:1 AB Copenhagen[1-1] H2H
DF31/10/04AB Copenhagen 3:3 B93 Copenhagen[0-1] H2H
WF24/10/04AC Horsens 2:0 AB Copenhagen[0-0] H2H
LF17/10/04Naestved 1:3 AB Copenhagen[1-2] H2H
DF03/10/04AB Copenhagen 0:0 Bronshoj[0-0] H2H
DF26/09/04Lolland-Falster Alli 2:2 AB Copenhagen[1-2] H2H
LF22/09/04AB Copenhagen 1:2 BK Frem[0-2] H2H
WF19/09/04AB Copenhagen 4:1 Dalum[1-1] H2H
WF15/09/04Fremad Amager 4:1 AB Copenhagen[1-1] H2H
LF12/09/04AB Copenhagen 0:1 Vejle[0-0] H2H
LF28/08/04Skjold 1:3 AB Copenhagen[1-1] H2H
WF15/08/04HIK Hellerup 3:0 AB Copenhagen[2-0] H2H
WF08/08/04AB Copenhagen 2:1 Fredericia[1-0] H2H
LF01/08/04Sonderjyske 2:4 AB Copenhagen[0-2] H2H
Advertisements: