01:35 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Landesliga Table

 
P
W
D
L
Pts
1 Wals-Grünau
28
23
3
2
72
2 Karabakh
30
21
8
1
71
3 Mattersburg II
30
22
4
4
70
4 Bad Gleichenberg
30
22
2
6
68
5 Grazer AK
30
21
5
4
68
6 Oedt
27
20
3
4
63
7 Team Wiener Linien
30
18
8
4
62
8 Union Vöcklamarkt
24
19
4
1
61
9 Hertha
28
18
6
4
60
10 Elektra
30
17
8
5
59
11 Bischofshofen
26
18
3
5
57
12 Favoritner AC
30
15
11
4
56
13 SV Wallern
27
17
5
5
56
14 Fach-Donaufeld
30
15
9
6
54
15 Leobendorf
24
16
4
4
52
16 Bruck/Leitha
25
16
4
5
52
17 Donaufeld
30
14
7
9
49
18 Wels
28
13
9
6
48
19 Technopool Admira
30
13
8
9
47
20 Wienerberg
30
13
7
10
46
21 Gerasdorf Stam…
30
12
8
10
44
22 Slovan HAC
30
12
8
10
44
23 Union Edelweiß
28
12
5
11
41
24 Union Perg
28
11
7
10
40
25 Wiener Viktoria
30
9
12
9
39
26 Austria XIII
30
10
9
11
39
27 USC Wallern
25
11
4
10
37
28 Gmunden
28
9
9
10
36
29 Bruck
20
11
3
6
36
30 Mannswörth
30
11
3
16
36
31 Donau Linz
27
10
6
11
36
32 Union Weißkirchen
28
9
8
11
35
33 Bad Ischl
27
10
4
13
34
34 Eberau
30
9
7
14
34
35 Grieskirchen
28
9
6
13
33
36 Post
30
9
5
16
32
37 Berndorf
28
9
5
14
32
38 St. Valentin
27
9
5
13
32
39 Dornbirner SV
14
10
0
4
30
40 Wolfurt
14
9
3
2
30
41 Union Hallein
26
7
8
11
29
42 Ried II
28
8
5
15
29
43 Grün Weiß Mich…
28
8
4
16
28
44 Sportunion Mauer
30
8
4
18
28
45 St. Anna
11
9
1
1
28
46 Schwarz-Weiß B…
14
9
1
4
28
47 Union Mauer
30
8
4
18
28
48 Siegendordf
15
8
3
4
27
49 Donau
30
7
6
17
27
50 Neuhofen / Ried II
24
7
5
12
26
51 ASK Bruck/Leitha
13
8
2
3
26
52 Lauterach
14
7
5
2
26
53 Stripfing
10
8
2
0
26
54 St. Marienkirchen
28
6
8
14
26
55 St. Margarethen
15
7
5
3
26
56 Klingenbach
30
6
7
17
25
57 Austria Lusten…
15
8
1
6
25
58 Admira Landhaus
30
6
7
17
25
59 Ostbahn XI
30
6
7
17
25
60 Röthis
14
8
1
5
25
61 Gnas
11
7
4
0
25
62 Neuberg
30
6
6
18
24
63 Langenegg
12
8
0
4
24
64 Bergheim
26
6
6
14
24
65 Hallwang
26
7
3
16
24
66 Krems
11
7
2
2
23
67 Frohnleiten
30
6
5
19
23
68 Höchst
14
7
2
5
23
69 ATUS Ferlach
12
6
5
1
23
70 Trofaiach
30
6
5
19
23
71 Köttmannsdorf
11
7
2
2
23
72 Salzburger AK
9
7
2
0
23
73 Retz
10
7
1
2
22
74 Rot-Weiß Rankweil
14
7
1
6
22
75 FC Egg
14
7
1
6
22
76 Fürstenfeld
11
7
1
3
22
77 Maria Saal
12
7
1
4
22
78 SAK Klagenfurt
12
6
3
3
21
79 Neumarkt
9
7
0
2
21
80 Gersthofer SV
30
4
9
17
21
81 Draßburg
9
6
3
0
21
82 Würmla
25
4
9
12
21
83 Simmeringer SC
30
6
3
21
21
84 Alberschwende
14
6
3
5
21
85 Wolfsberg
12
6
3
3
21
86 Bad Schallerbach
24
6
2
16
20
87 KAC
12
6
2
4
20
88 Austria Salzburg
9
6
2
1
20
89 Treibach
12
6
2
4
20
90 Haitzendorf
24
4
7
13
19
91 Bizau
14
6
1
7
19
92 Egg
11
5
4
2
19
93 Altenmarkt
9
6
1
2
19
94 Andorf
27
5
4
18
19
95 TuS Heiligenkreuz
11
6
1
4
19
96 Leithaprodersdorf
8
5
3
0
18
97 Waidhofen / Thaya
10
6
0
4
18
98 Mettersdorf
11
5
3
3
18
99 Lebring
11
5
3
3
18
100 Straßwalchen
9
5
3
1
18
101 Scheiblingkirchen
10
5
3
2
18
102 ASKÖ Gmünd
10
6
0
4
18
103 Gaflenz
11
5
2
4
17
104 Kapfenberger SV II
30
4
5
21
17
105 Rohrbach
15
4
5
6
17
106 Matrei
12
5
2
5
17
107 Spittal
12
4
5
3
17
108 Gmünd
11
4
5
2
17
109 Feldkirchen Kä…
12
4
5
3
17
110 Langenrohr
10
5
1
4
16
111 Horitschon
8
5
1
2
16
112 Kottingbrunn
10
5
1
4
16
113 Kuchl
9
5
1
3
16
114 Golling
9
5
1
3
16
115 Hitthaller S…
11
5
1
5
16
116 Lochau
14
5
1
8
16
117 Ritzing
9
4
4
1
16
118 Wildon
11
4
3
4
15
119 Lafnitz II
11
5
0
6
15
120 Ferlach
10
4
3
3
15
121 Admira Dornbirn
14
4
3
7
15
122 Kilb
11
5
0
6
15
123 St. Marienkirc…
11
4
2
5
14
124 Markt Allhau
9
4
2
3
14
125 Pinkafeld
8
4
2
2
14
126 Schattendorf
31
3
5
23
14
127 St. Jakob
10
4
2
4
14
128 Völkermarkt
10
4
2
4
14
129 Nenzing
14
3
5
6
14
130 St. Margarethe…
8
4
2
2
14
131 Voitsberg
11
3
4
4
13
132 Bregenz
12
3
4
5
13
133 Kennelbach
12
3
4
5
13
134 Lendorf
10
3
4
3
13
135 Bad Radkersburg
11
3
4
4
13
136 Bürmoos
9
2
6
1
12
137 Bad Sauerbrunn
8
3
3
2
12
138 Fussach
14
3
3
8
12
139 Eugendorf
9
3
3
3
12
140 Bruck an der Mur
11
3
3
5
12
141 Eltendorf
8
3
2
3
11
142 Andelsbuch
14
3
2
9
11
143 Deutschkreutz
9
3
2
4
11
144 Pöllau
11
3
2
6
11
145 USC Rohrbach
10
3
2
5
11
146 Siegendorf
9
3
2
4
11
147 Ortmann
10
3
2
5
11
148 St. Martin
25
2
4
19
10
149 Ardagger
10
2
4
4
10
150 Frauental
11
3
1
7
10
151 ASV
9
3
1
5
10
152 Wölfnitz
12
2
4
6
10
153 St. Jakob Rosental
12
3
1
8
10
154 Spratzern
10
2
3
5
9
155 St. Michael Bl…
12
3
0
9
9
156 Kohfidisch
9
3
0
6
9
157 Lind
12
3
0
9
9
158 Rohrendorf
10
2
2
6
8
159 Strobl
9
2
2
5
8
160 Adnet
9
2
2
5
8
161 Zell am See
9
2
1
6
7
162 Leoben
11
2
1
8
7
163 Feldkirchen
5
2
1
2
7
164 Bleiburg
12
1
4
7
7
165 Thalgau
9
2
1
6
7
166 Puch
9
2
0
7
6
167 St. Peter
10
1
3
6
6
168 Kraig
10
1
3
6
6
169 Liezen
11
2
0
9
6
170 Zwettl
11
1
2
8
5
171 Parndorf II
7
0
5
2
5
172 Oberwart
9
1
2
6
5
173 Bramberg
9
1
2
6
5
174 Stegersbach
9
1
1
7
4
175 Zeltweg
30
1
1
28
4
176 Blau-Weiß Feld…
15
1
1
13
4
177 Wimpassing
7
1
0
6
3
178 Hallein
28
0
3
25
3
179 ÖTSU Hallein
9
0
3
6
3
180 Schwarzach
12
0
1
11
1