13:43 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Landesliga Table

 
P
W
D
L
Pts
1 Wals-Grünau
28
23
3
2
72
2 Karabakh
30
21
8
1
71
3 Mattersburg II
30
22
4
4
70
4 Bad Gleichenberg
30
22
2
6
68
5 Grazer AK
30
21
5
4
68
6 Oedt
27
20
3
4
63
7 Team Wiener Linien
30
18
8
4
62
8 Union Vöcklamarkt
24
19
4
1
61
9 Hertha
28
18
6
4
60
10 Bischofshofen
26
18
3
5
57
11 SV Wallern
27
17
5
5
56
12 Leobendorf
24
16
4
4
52
13 Bruck/Leitha
25
16
4
5
52
14 Donaufeld
30
14
7
9
49
15 Wels
28
13
9
6
48
16 Technopool Admira
30
13
8
9
47
17 Union Edelweiß
28
12
5
11
41
18 Union Perg
28
11
7
10
40
19 Wiener Viktoria
15
12
3
0
39
20 Wolfurt
17
11
4
2
37
21 USC Wallern
25
11
4
10
37
22 Gmunden
28
9
9
10
36
23 Bruck
20
11
3
6
36
24 Lauterach
18
10
6
2
36
25 Stripfing
14
11
3
0
36
26 Donau Linz
27
10
6
11
36
27 Union Weißkirchen
28
9
8
11
35
28 Schwarz-Weiß B…
18
11
2
5
35
29 Bad Ischl
27
10
4
13
34
30 Eberau
30
9
7
14
34
31 Rot-Weiß Rankweil
18
11
1
6
34
32 Dornbirner SV
17
11
0
6
33
33 Grieskirchen
28
9
6
13
33
34 Elektra
15
9
5
1
32
35 Berndorf
28
9
5
14
32
36 St. Valentin
27
9
5
13
32
37 Draßburg
13
9
4
0
31
38 St. Anna
12
10
1
1
31
39 Favoritner AC
15
9
3
3
30
40 Union Hallein
26
7
8
11
29
41 Ried II
28
8
5
15
29
42 Grün Weiß Mich…
28
8
4
16
28
43 Sportunion Mauer
30
8
4
18
28
44 Waidhofen / Thaya
15
9
1
5
28
45 Austria Lusten…
17
9
1
7
28
46 Röthis
18
9
1
8
28
47 Alberschwende
18
8
3
7
27
48 Kottingbrunn
15
8
3
4
27
49 Siegendordf
15
8
3
4
27
50 Köttmannsdorf
14
8
3
3
27
51 Wolfsberg
14
8
3
3
27
52 SAK Klagenfurt
14
8
3
3
27
53 Gnas
13
7
6
0
27
54 Neuhofen / Ried II
24
7
5
12
26
55 Krems
15
8
2
5
26
56 Retz
14
8
2
4
26
57 ASK Bruck/Leitha
13
8
2
3
26
58 St. Marienkirchen
28
6
8
14
26
59 St. Margarethen
15
7
5
3
26
60 Scheiblingkirchen
15
7
5
3
26
61 Treibach
14
8
2
4
26
62 FC Egg
18
8
2
8
26
63 Klingenbach
30
6
7
17
25
64 Pinkafeld
13
7
4
2
25
65 Mannswörth
15
7
4
4
25
66 Admira Landhaus
30
6
7
17
25
67 ATUS Ferlach
14
6
7
1
25
68 Maria Saal
14
8
1
5
25
69 Fürstenfeld
13
8
1
4
25
70 Neuberg
30
6
6
18
24
71 Langenegg
12
8
0
4
24
72 Höchst
17
7
3
7
24
73 Bergheim
26
6
6
14
24
74 Hallwang
26
7
3
16
24
75 Admira Dornbirn
17
7
3
7
24
76 Wienerberg
15
7
2
6
23
77 Frohnleiten
30
6
5
19
23
78 Trofaiach
30
6
5
19
23
79 Salzburger AK
9
7
2
0
23
80 KAC
14
7
2
5
23
81 Eltendorf
14
6
4
4
22
82 Lebring
13
6
4
3
22
83 Bizau
18
7
1
10
22
84 Gmünd
14
5
7
2
22
85 Lochau
18
7
1
10
22
86 Neumarkt
9
7
0
2
21
87 Gersthofer SV
30
4
9
17
21
88 Gaflenz
15
6
3
6
21
89 Leithaprodersdorf
13
6
3
4
21
90 Horitschon
14
6
3
5
21
91 Würmla
25
4
9
12
21
92 Simmeringer SC
30
6
3
21
21
93 Austria XIII
15
5
6
4
21
94 St. Margarethe…
13
6
3
4
21
95 TuS Heiligenkreuz
13
6
3
4
21
96 Langenrohr
15
6
2
7
20
97 Oberwart
14
6
2
6
20
98 Bad Schallerbach
24
6
2
16
20
99 USC Rohrbach
14
6
2
6
20
100 Austria Salzburg
9
6
2
1
20
101 Siegendorf
12
6
2
4
20
102 Feldkirchen Kä…
14
5
5
4
20
103 Vorwärts Brigi…
15
5
5
5
20
104 Haitzendorf
24
4
7
13
19
105 Ardagger
15
4
7
4
19
106 Egg
11
5
4
2
19
107 Altenmarkt
9
6
1
2
19
108 Andorf
27
5
4
18
19
109 Hitthaller S…
13
6
1
6
19
110 Mettersdorf
12
5
3
4
18
111 Deutschkreutz
13
5
3
5
18
112 Straßwalchen
9
5
3
1
18
113 ASKÖ Gmünd
10
6
0
4
18
114 Bad Sauerbrunn
13
5
3
5
18
115 Fussach
17
5
3
9
18
116 Kapfenberger SV II
30
4
5
21
17
117 Post
15
4
5
6
17
118 Matrei
14
5
2
7
17
119 Rohrbach
15
4
5
6
17
120 Fach-Donaufeld
15
4
5
6
17
121 Slovan HAC
15
4
5
6
17
122 Spittal
14
4
5
5
17
123 Ritzing
13
4
5
4
17
124 Ortmann
14
5
2
7
17
125 Gerasdorf Stam…
15
4
4
7
16
126 Voitsberg
13
4
4
5
16
127 Kuchl
9
5
1
3
16
128 Golling
9
5
1
3
16
129 Kilb
14
5
1
8
16
130 Lafnitz II
12
5
1
6
16
131 Parndorf II
12
3
6
3
15
132 Markt Allhau
12
4
3
5
15
133 Wildon
13
4
3
6
15
134 Ostbahn XI
15
4
3
8
15
135 Ferlach
10
4
3
3
15
136 Pöllau
13
4
3
6
15
137 Kohfidisch
13
5
0
8
15
138 Donau
15
4
3
8
15
139 Mauerwerk Spor…
15
4
3
8
15
140 St. Marienkirc…
11
4
2
5
14
141 Schattendorf
31
3
5
23
14
142 Andelsbuch
17
4
2
11
14
143 St. Jakob
10
4
2
4
14
144 Völkermarkt
10
4
2
4
14
145 Nenzing
17
3
5
9
14
146 Union Mauer
15
3
5
7
14
147 Bad Radkersburg
12
3
5
4
14
148 Bregenz
12
3
4
5
13
149 Kennelbach
12
3
4
5
13
150 Frauental
13
4
1
8
13
151 Lendorf
10
3
4
3
13
152 St. Jakob Rosental
14
4
1
9
13
153 St. Peter
15
3
3
9
12
154 Spratzern
14
3
3
8
12
155 Bürmoos
9
2
6
1
12
156 Lind
14
4
0
10
12
157 Eugendorf
9
3
3
3
12
158 Bruck an der Mur
12
3
3
6
12
159 ASV 13
15
3
3
9
12
160 Zwettl
14
3
2
9
11
161 St. Michael Bl…
14
3
2
9
11
162 St. Martin
25
2
4
19
10
163 ASV
9
3
1
5
10
164 Wölfnitz
14
2
4
8
10
165 Rohrendorf
14
2
3
9
9
166 Leoben
13
2
3
8
9
167 Liezen
12
3
0
9
9
168 Strobl
9
2
2
5
8
169 Bleiburg
14
1
5
8
8
170 Adnet
9
2
2
5
8
171 Stegersbach
14
2
1
11
7
172 Zell am See
9
2
1
6
7
173 Feldkirchen
5
2
1
2
7
174 Thalgau
9
2
1
6
7
175 Puch
9
2
0
7
6
176 Kraig
10
1
3
6
6
177 Bramberg
9
1
2
6
5
178 Blau-Weiß Feld…
18
1
2
15
5
179 Zeltweg
30
1
1
28
4
180 Wimpassing
12
1
0
11
3
181 Hallein
28
0
3
25
3
182 ÖTSU Hallein
9
0
3
6
3
183 Schwarzach
12
0
1
11
1