10:27 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr
Advertisements:

Live Scores

Order by: Time / League
refresh Refresh
Download Android Free Livescores APP
90'Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19 0:2 Dinamo ZagrebU19

1

[0-0] H2H
83'OTMK Olmaliq 0:1 Sogdiana Jizak

1

[0-0] H2H
F08:00Rommen SK

2

1:2 Spjelkavik[0-0] H2H
F08:00Smena Kazan

2

0:5 Neftekhimik Nizhneka

2

[-] H2H
F08:00PeKa 2:0 SiU

3

[-] H2H
F08:00Alanyaspor U21

2

3:0 Rizespor U21

2

[0-0] H2H
F08:00Spartans (w) 4:0 Stirling University [0-0] H2H
F08:00FC Djursholm U19

1

1:2 IFK Norrkoping U19

1

[-] H2H
F08:00Pregrada Women 3:2 Marjan Split (w)

1

[0-0] H2H
F08:00Khujand

1

0:2 Esteghlal Dushanbe

2

[-] H2H
F08:00PFK Montana

3

1:0 Pirin Blagoevgrad

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F08:00Angelholms FF U19 0:1 Atvidabergs FF U19

1

[-] H2H
F08:00Union Plaani 2:1 HaPK

3

[-] H2H
F08:00FK Trakai II

3

1:1 Dziugas Telsiai

2

[0-0] H2H
F08:00Chernomorets Balchik 1:1 PFC Nesebar[0-0] H2H
F08:00FC Sydvest 4:0 Marienlyst

1

[0-0] H2H
F08:00Motor Zaporizhia 7:0 Melitopolskata Chere[-] H2H
F08:00Admira Praha II

3

1:1 ABC Branik[-] H2H
72'Lokomotiv Astana 1:0 FC Shakhtyor Karagandy

1

[0-0] H2H
72'Trelleborgs FF

1

1:1 Orgryte

1

[0-0] H2H
72'B 73 Slagelse

2

0:1 BK Avarta[0-0] H2H
72'Novali Futsal 1:4 MFK CPRF Futsal[0-0] H2H
71'Kopparbergs Goteborg (w) 3:0 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo (w)

1

[0-0] H2H
71'Malmo FF 0:0 Kalmar

2

[0-0] H2H
71'Brasilis FC

2

0:3 XV de Jau[0-0] H2H
71'Sao Jose Dos Campos/SP

3

4:1 Uniao Mogi[0-0] H2H
70'Norrby IF

1

3:0 IK Frej Taby

1

[0-0] H2H
70'Slovan Liberec

1

0:1 FC Viktoria Plzen

3

[0-0] H2H
70'Akhisar Bld.Geng

1

1:1 Kayserispor

1

[0-0] H2H
70'Maritzburg United

2

1:0 Royal Eagles[0-0] H2H
70'Jaguariuna FC

2

1:2 Independente FC Limeira

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
69'FC Kairat Almaty

2

2:1 Irtysh Pavlodar

1

[0-0] H2H
69'FK Sochi

1

0:0 Shinnik Yaroslavl

3

[0-0] H2H
69'Empoli 2:1 Torino[0-0] H2H
69'GD Saocarlense

1

3

0:4 Francana

2

[0-0] H2H
F08:00Sturm Graz/Stattegg 3:1 SKV Altenmarkt (w)

2

[0-0] H2H
67'Chertanovo Moscow

2

0:1 Khimki

1

5

[0-0] H2H
67'Parma 0:0 Fiorentina[0-0] H2H
67'Banik Ostrava 0:0 Slavia Praha

1

[0-0] H2H
67'Sparta Praha

1

2:0 Baumit Jablonec

1

[0-0] H2H
67'IK Sirius FK

1

2:4 Hacken

2

[0-0] H2H
67'Rynninge IK

2

1:1 Umea FC[0-0] H2H
67'FK Gilan Gabala

1

1:0 Standard Sumgayit

1

[0-0] H2H
67'Guarulhos SP

1

3:0 Barcelona EC

1

[0-0] H2H
F08:00Mekelle Kenema 0:1 Awassa Kenema

3

[0-0] H2H
66'Tegs SK

1

0:1 Sollentuna United[0-0] H2H
66'Torpedo-MAZ Minsk

1

2

0:0 Dinamo Brest

2

[0-0] H2H
F08:00Fasil Kenema

1

4:1 Jimma Aba Jifar[0-0] H2H
64'Fernandopolis 0:0 Jose Bonifacio EC[0-0] H2H
61'Bursaspor

2

0:0 Goztepe

1

[0-0] H2H
F08:15WSG Swarovski Watten 4:1 FC Natters[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
49'FC Blaus Weiss 90 Berlin 2:0 Greifswalder FC[0-0] H2H
HTHamburger SV 1:0 MSV Duisburg

1

H2H
HTMagdeburg

1

0:1 FC Koln

2

H2H
HTGreuther Furth

2

0:0 St. Pauli

1

H2H
HTVfL Bochum

2

1:0 Union Berlin

1

H2H
HTJahn Regensburg

1

1:1 SV Sandhausen H2H
HTDynamo Dresden 2:1 SC Paderborn 07 H2H
HTDarmstadt

2

1:0 Erzgebirge Aue H2H
HTHeidenheimer 2:0 Ingolstadt H2H
HTArminia Bielefeld 0:0 Holstein Kiel H2H
HTArsenal Tula 0:0 FC Krasnodar H2H
HTMotherwell (w) 1:1 Celtic (w)

1

H2H
HTCarrarese

2

1:0 Pisa

1

H2H
45'Big Bullets FC 4:0 EPAC United H2H
45'Navbahor Namangan 0:0 Metallurg Bekobod

2

H2H
F18/05Rewa FC 0:1 Ba[-] H2H
32'FC Sioni Bolnisi 0:4 Chikhura Sachkhere H2H
32'IFK Lulea 2:0 Taftea IK H2H
32'Dolgiye Prudy 1:0 FK Kolomna H2H
32'AB Copenhagen

1

0:1 Brabrand H2H
Advertisements:
32'GKS Gornik Leczna (w) 1:1 AZS PWSZ Walbrzych (w) H2H
32'Eidsvold IF 2:0 SK Herd

1

H2H
32'DSG Sele Zell 1:0 Gurnitz H2H
32'Abahani Limited 0:1 Bashundhara Kings H2H
32'Tura Magic FC 0:0 Blue Waters FC H2H
32'Lokomotiv Rava-Ruska

1

0:3 FC Mykolaiv

1

H2H
32'Avellino

1

1:1 Bari H2H
32'Kolstad 1:1 Ray Heim B team H2H
32'FC Goshcha-Ritter 0:1 Kalyna Bugryn

1

H2H
32'Girnyk Novoyavorivsk 1:0 FC Mostyska H2H
32'FC Ternopil-Dussh 2:0 FC Kopychyntsi

1

H2H
32'Sodovik Sterlitamak

1

1:0 Zenit Salavat

1

H2H
27'Bryne 0:0 Byasen Toppfot H2H
27'Mjolner 0:1 Kjelsas H2H
27'CS Voluntari 0:0 Dunarea Calarasi H2H
27'Pahang

1

0:0 Perak H2H
27'Sao Paulo 0:0 Bahia BA H2H
27'Celtic FC 1:1 Heart of Midlothian H2H
27'Hibernian 0:0 Aberdeen H2H
27'Kilmarnock 1:0 Glasgow Rangers

1

H2H
Advertisements:
27'Vejle 0:1 Hobro

1

H2H
27'Zorya 0:1 FC Shakhtar Donetsk

1

H2H
27'Estoril

1

0:0 FC Famalicao H2H
27'SC Farense 0:0 Viseu H2H
27'Pacos de Ferreira 0:0 Cova Piedade

1

H2H
27'SC Covilha 0:0 CD Mafra H2H
27'Varzim 0:0 Academica Coimbra H2H
27'Oliveirense 1:0 FC Arouca H2H
27'Gefle IF 0:1 IF Sylvia H2H
27'Nykopings BIS 1:0 FC Linkoping City H2H
27'Real Oviedo

1

0:0 Numancia H2H
27'USD Virtus Verona 0:0 Rimini H2H
27'Trastevere Calcio 0:1 USD Latte Dolce H2H
27'Ligorna 0:0 US Inveruno

1

H2H
27'Mantova 1:1 Pro Sesto H2H
27'Modena 0:1 US Fiorenzuola H2H
27'Ponsacco

1

0:0 Gavorrano

1

H2H
27'Scandicci

1

0:0 UC Sinalunghese H2H
12'Eibar 0:0 FC Barcelona H2H
2'SC Dusseldorf West 1:1 SpVg Schonnebeck H2H
Advertisements:
2'Molinos El Pirata Reserve 1:1 Academia Deportiva Cantol H2H
Advertisements: