17:13 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr
Advertisements:

Live Scores

Order by: Time / League
refresh Refresh
Download Android Free Livescores APP
Venezuela U20 League
19'CD Lara Reserves 1:0 Deportivo Tachira Reserve H2H
Venezuela Segunda Division
79'Yaracuy FC

2

1:0 Universidad Central de Ve

3

[0-0] H2H
77'Real Frontera

3

1:2 Gran Valencia FC

2

[0-0] H2H
50'Zulia FC

1

0:2 Caracas FC

2

[0-0] H2H
13'Aragua FC 0:0 Estudiantes Merida FC H2H
Uruguay Segunda
F14:00IA Sud America

1

2:1 Bella Vista

3

[0-0] H2H
F14:00Albion FC

1

2

3:1 Central Espanol

4

[0-0] H2H
F14:00Rentistas

3

2:1 Tacuarembo

3

[0-0] H2H
F14:00CS Cerrito

3

1:1 Villa Espanola

1

[0-0] H2H
Peru B League
F14:15Juan Aurich 1:1 Victoria Sports

1

[0-0] H2H
F14:15Alianza Atletico Sul

1

2:0 Los Caimanes[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
Peru Primera Division
43'Inti Gas Deportes 0:0 Universitario De Deportes

1

H2H
Paraguay reserve team league
56'Olimpia Asuncion Reserves 0:2 Sportivo Luqueno Reserves[0-0] H2H
Paraguayan Division 2
F15:00Guay Leena 1:1 Rubio nu[0-0] H2H
13'Sportivo Trinidense 0:0 2 de Mayo PJC H2H
Palestine Cup
F15:00Shabab Alamari 2:1 Isawiya FC[-] H2H
New Zealand NRFL Premier Division Women
F24/05Palmerston North Mar 0:1 Wairarapa United FC [0-0] H2H
F24/05Victoria University 1:2 Powerex Petone (w)[0-0] H2H
USA Major League Soccer
59'Chicago Fire 1:1 New York City Football Cl

1

[0-0] H2H
French Guiana Ligue 1
F15:00CSC de Cayenne 0:2 AS Etoile Matoury[0-0] H2H
Primera Division de Ecuador
56'Faure Za Amarilla 0:1 Liga Dep. Universitaria Q

1

[0-0] H2H
43'Cortulua 2:0 Barranquilla FC

2

H2H
43'Real Cartagena

1

1:1 Deportivo Rionegro

1

H2H
Chile Tercera
19'Real Juventud San Joaquin 1:1 ProvincialTalagante H2H
Chile Primera D
F15:00AC Colina 0:4 Deportes Recoleta

1

[0-0] H2H
Chile Primera B
54'Melipilla

2

0:0 Puerto Montt[0-0] H2H
Canadian Premier Soccer League
51'York 9 FC 0:0 Forge FC[0-0] H2H
F14:00Manthiqueira/SP

3

0:4 Paulista(SP)

1

[0-0] H2H
F14:00Anpaao

3

2:2 Sao Jose Dos Campos/

4

[0-0] H2H
F14:00Rio Branco(SP)

1

1:1 Uniao Barbarense

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F14:00Matonense SP

3

1:2 Inter Bebedouro/SP

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
Brazil L
F14:00Angra Dos Reis RJ

2

1:2 Audax Rio RJ

3

[-] H2H
F14:00Friburguense RJ

3

0:0 Duque de Caxias RJ

1

2

[-] H2H
Brazil Campeonato U19
F14:00Coritiba U19 4:0 Iraty SC U19[0-0] H2H
Brazil Paulista Women's League
F14:00Gremio (w)

2

4:0 Fluminense RJ (W)

2

[0-0] H2H
54'Lusaca BA Women 0:1 America MG (w)

2

[0-0] H2H
Brazil Serie D
55'Serra 0:0 Uniao Recreativa dos Trab

2

[0-0] H2H
13'Ferroviaria SP 0:0 Gremio Metropolitano Mari H2H
13'Joinville SC 0:0 Avenida RS H2H
HTConfianca SE 0:0 Nautico (PE) H2H
13'Sao Jose PoA RS 0:0 Juventude H2H
Brazil Serie B
86'Sao Bento

2

1:0 Oeste

2

[0-0] H2H
84'Ponte Preta

3

3:2 Parana PR

1

[0-0] H2H
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
F14:00OSTO youth team

4

1:0 Sao Paulo U20[-] H2H
F14:00Primavera (Youth)

3

1:3 Guarani SP (Youth)

2

[-] H2H
F14:00Velo Clube Youth

6

3:1 XV de Piracicaba (Yo

3

[-] H2H
F14:00Nacional AC Sao Paul 1:2 Red Bull Brasil SP

1

3

[-] H2H
F14:00Vasco da Gama U20

1

2:1 Fluminense U20

1

[0-0] H2H
F14:00EC Sao Bernardo U20

1

1:1 Sao Caetano (Youth)

1

[-] H2H
F14:00Agua Santa SP Youth

1

2:3 Sao Bernardo (Youth)

1

[-] H2H
F14:00Comercial FC U20

3

0:1 Rio Preto (Youth)

1

[-] H2H
Advertisements:
F14:00Taubate (Youth)

1

2:0 Juventus-AC (Youth)[-] H2H
F14:00Goncalense FC U20

1

2

1:3 Olaria RJ U20

3

[0-0] H2H
F14:00Linense SP (Youth)

4

3:1 Penapolense (Youth)

3

[-] H2H
F14:00Novo Hamburgo RS U20

2

1:0 Soledade FC U20

4

[0-0] H2H
Belgian First Amateur Division
F14:00Excelsior Virton 2:2 Thes Sport[0-0] H2H
79'Sarmiento Junin

1

1:0 Independiente Rivadavia

3

[0-0] H2H
F14:00Centro Espanol

2

3

0:2 Liniers

1

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: