15:47 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

England Association Community Shield Games

FA Community Shield Man
F06/08Chelsea

1

3

1:1 Arsenal

1

[0-0] H2H
J-League Cup
F14/10/16Urawa Red Diamonds : Gamba Osaka[-] H2H
F08/10/16Yokohama Marinos : Gamba Osaka[-] H2H
F08/10/16Urawa Red Diamonds : FC Tokyo[-] H2H
F04/09/16Gamba Osaka 6:3 Hiroshima Sanfrecce[2-1] H2H
F04/09/16Avispa Fukuoka 0:2 FC Tokyo[0-1] H2H
F04/09/16Urawa Red Diamonds 4:0 Vissel Kobe[2-0] H2H
F04/09/16Yokohama Marinos 1:0 Omiya Ardija[1-0] H2H
F30/10/15Kashima Antlers 3:0 Gamba Osaka[0-0] H2H
F10/10/15Gamba Osaka 2:0 Albirex Niigata[0-0] H2H
F10/10/15Kashima Antlers 4:1 Vissel Kobe[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F06/09/15Vissel Kobe 2:3 Kashiwa Reysol[1-2] H2H
F06/09/15Urawa Red Diamonds 3:0 Albirex Niigata[0-0] H2H
F06/09/15Kashima Antlers 3:0 FC Tokyo[1-0] H2H
England Association Community Shield
F02/08/15Chelsea

1

0:1 Arsenal

1

[0-1] H2H
J-League Cup
F07/11/14Hiroshima Sanfrecce 2:3 Gamba Osaka[2-1] H2H
F12/10/14Kawasaki Frontale 3:2 Gamba Osaka[2-2] H2H
F12/10/14Kashiwa Reysol 2:1 Hiroshima Sanfrecce[1-0] H2H
F07/09/14Kawasaki Frontale 2:3 Cerezo Osaka[1-1] H2H
F07/09/14Kashiwa Reysol 3:1 Yokohama Marinos[1-1] H2H
F07/09/14Urawa Red Diamonds 2:2 Hiroshima Sanfrecce[1-1] H2H
F07/09/14Gamba Osaka 3:0 Vissel Kobe[2-0] H2H
F01/11/13Urawa Red Diamonds 0:1 Kashiwa Reysol[0-1] H2H
F12/10/13Urawa Red Diamonds 1:0 Kawasaki Frontale[0-0] H2H
F11/10/13Yokohama Marinos 2:0 Kashiwa Reysol[2-0] H2H
F07/09/13Kashiwa Reysol 4:0 Yokohama Marinos[3-0] H2H
F07/09/13Kawasaki Frontale 3:2 Urawa Red Diamonds[0-1] H2H
F30/06/13Yokohama Marinos 3:1 Kashima Antlers[1-0] H2H
F30/06/13Kashiwa Reysol 0:1 Hiroshima Sanfrecce

1

[0-0] H2H
F30/06/13Vegalta Sendai 2:3 Kawasaki Frontale[1-2] H2H
F30/06/13Urawa Red Diamonds 1:1 Cerezo Osaka[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F23/06/13Hiroshima Sanfrecce 1:2 Kashiwa Reysol[0-0] H2H
F23/06/13Cerezo Osaka 0:2 Urawa Red Diamonds[0-1] H2H
F23/06/13Kawasaki Frontale 2:1 Vegalta Sendai

1

[1-0] H2H
F23/06/13Kashima Antlers 0:2 Yokohama Marinos[0-1] H2H
F02/11/12Shimizu S-Pulse 1:1 Kashima Antlers[0-0] H2H
F13/10/12Kashiwa Reysol 2:2 Kashima Antlers[1-2] H2H
F12/10/12Shimizu S-Pulse 3:0 FC Tokyo

1

[1-0] H2H
F05/09/12FC Tokyo 2:1 Shimizu S-Pulse[1-1] H2H
F05/09/12Kashima Antlers 3:2 Kashiwa Reysol[2-1] H2H
F08/08/12Cerezo Osaka 0:3 Kashima Antlers[0-1] H2H
F08/08/12Kashiwa Reysol 2:1 Gamba Osaka[1-1] H2H
F08/08/12Nagoya Grampus 3:4 Shimizu S-Pulse[0-1] H2H
F08/08/12FC Tokyo 2:0 Vegalta Sendai[0-0] H2H
F25/07/12Vegalta Sendai 2:2 FC Tokyo[1-2] H2H
F25/07/12Kashima Antlers 2:1 Cerezo Osaka[2-1] H2H
F25/07/12Shimizu S-Pulse 0:1 Nagoya Grampus[0-0] H2H
F25/07/12Gamba Osaka 1:3 Kashiwa Reysol[0-0] H2H
F28/10/11Urawa Red Diamonds

1

0:0 Kashima Antlers

1

[0-0] H2H
F09/10/11Urawa Red Diamonds 2:1 Gamba Osaka[2-0] H2H
F05/10/11Cerezo Osaka 1:2 Urawa Red Diamonds[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F05/10/11Gamba Osaka 3:1 Jubilo Iwata[1-1] H2H
F05/10/11Kashima Antlers 2:2 Yokohama Marinos[0-2] H2H
F05/10/11Nagoya Grampus 2:2 Albirex Niigata[1-0] H2H
F28/09/11Jubilo Iwata 3:0 Vegalta Sendai[1-0] H2H
F28/09/11Albirex Niigata 3:1 Shimizu S-Pulse[1-1] H2H
F28/09/11Omiya Ardija 1:2 Urawa Red Diamonds[0-2] H2H
F28/09/11Kawasaki Frontale 3:2 Yokohama Marinos[1-1] H2H
F14/09/11Vegalta Sendai 0:0 Jubilo Iwata[0-0] H2H
F14/09/11Shimizu S-Pulse 2:1 Albirex Niigata[1-1] H2H
F27/07/11Montedio Yamagata 1:2 Urawa Red Diamonds[1-0] H2H
F27/07/11Kawasaki Frontale 3:1 Hiroshima Sanfrecce[1-1] H2H
F27/07/11Avispa Fukuoka 0:3 Jubilo Iwata[0-1] H2H
F27/07/11Shimizu S-Pulse 2:0 Ventforet Kofu[0-0] H2H
F27/07/11Vissel Kobe 1:2 Yokohama Marinos[1-1] H2H
F27/07/11Vegalta Sendai 2:1 Kashiwa Reysol[0-1] H2H
F05/06/11Yokohama Marinos 1:1 Vissel Kobe[0-0] H2H
F05/06/11Jubilo Iwata 2:0 Avispa Fukuoka[1-0] H2H
F05/06/11Kashiwa Reysol 0:1 Vegalta Sendai[0-0] H2H
F05/06/11Ventforet Kofu 1:0 Shimizu S-Pulse[0-0] H2H
F05/06/11Urawa Red Diamonds 2:0 Montedio Yamagata[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F05/06/11Hiroshima Sanfrecce 2:2 Kawasaki Frontale[1-1] H2H
F02/11/10Jubilo Iwata 2:2 Hiroshima Sanfrecce[1-1] H2H
F08/09/10Vegalta Sendai 0:0 Jubilo Iwata[0-0] H2H
F08/09/10Gamba Osaka

1

1:2 Hiroshima Sanfrecce[0-1] H2H
F01/09/10FC Tokyo 1:1 Shimizu S-Pulse[0-0] H2H
F02/11/09FC Tokyo 2:0 Kawasaki Frontale[1-0] H2H
F06/09/09Yokohama Marinos

1

1:1 Kawasaki Frontale

1

[0-0] H2H
F02/09/09Shimizu S-Pulse

1

2:2 FC Tokyo[1-2] H2H
F29/07/09Yokohama Marinos 1:2 Gamba Osaka[1-1] H2H
Advertisements: