16:36 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

International Club Friendly Games

International Club Friendly
31/05 05:00Alay -:- Shaheen Asmayee Pred. H2H
F11:30USV Eschen Mauren

2

1:5 Vaduz

2

[1-3] H2H
F06:30Liaoning FC 0:5 FC Koln[0-5] H2H
F05:00Sydney FC 0:3 Liverpool[0-3] H2H
F23/05SCU Torreense 0:5 Belenenses[0-2] H2H
F21/05St Louis Lions

3

3:0 Winnipeg

5

[1-0] H2H
F21/05El Porvenir Women

1

1

1:2 CA Atlanta Women

2

[0-2] H2H
F21/05Accra Hearts of Oak

2

4:0 Kotuku Royals

1

1

[2-0] H2H
F21/05Juvisy Essonne Women

3

2:0 RC Saint Etienne (w)

2

[0-0] H2H
F21/05Trnava Women

1

2:2 Lepoglava Women

2

[1-0] H2H
F21/05Cleethorpes Town

1

0:4 South Shields

1

[0-1] H2H
F21/05Zalgiris Vilnius Wom

2

1:0 FK Banga Women

1

[1-0] H2H
F21/05ZNK Osijek (w) 9:0 ZNK Split Women[4-0] H2H
F21/05Hobart Zebras Women 5:5 Olympia FC Warriors [2-2] H2H
F21/05Annerley FC

1

2:0 Toowong

1

[0-0] H2H
F20/05Golden State Force

3

5:0 Hippocampus of south

3

[2-0] H2H
F20/05Honduras Progreso

2

1:4 CD Motagua

1

[1-1] H2H
F20/05Motor City FC Women

1

5:0 Cleveland Women[1-0] H2H
F20/05Cucuta Deportivo Wom

3

0:1 Cortulua Women

1

[0-0] H2H
F20/05UBA Women

3

0:1 Villa San Carlos Wom

4

[0-1] H2H
F20/05ASV Spratzern (w)

2

5:0 Neulengbach (w)

1

[1-0] H2H
F20/05Dollingstown

3

1:1 Portstewart

1

5

[1-0] H2H
F20/05Como U20

2

1:1 Modena U20[1-1] H2H
F20/05Chippa United

1

0:0 Supersport United

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F20/05Penha de France SC 4:3 UC Telaulim

3

[1-1] H2H
F20/05Hellenic AC

1

6:1 Shamrock Rovers Darw

2

[1-0] H2H
F20/05Casuarina FC

2

1:1 Mindil Aces

1

[0-0] H2H
F19/05Port Darwin FC

2

0:1 Darwin Olympics

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/05Central FC

1

2

0:1 Cibao FC[0-0] H2H
F18/05San Juan Jabloteh 2:2 Portmore United

1

6

[2-0] H2H
F18/05Macedonia U17 0:2 Azerbaijan U17[0-2] H2H
F17/05Atlanta Silverbacks

1

1:2 Charleston Battery

1

[0-2] H2H
F17/05Portadown Women

1

2:3 Lisburn Women

3

[0-0] H2H
F17/05Narta SS Drasliceni 1:4 Real Succes-SS11 Wom

1

[1-1] H2H
S10:59FC Lokomotive Leipzi 0:0 Chemnitzer H2H
S17/05Shaheen Asmayee : Esteghlal Dushanbe H2H
F11/11/16Wisconsin Badgers 0:0 Indiana[-] H2H
F26/11/15Vietnam U21

1

2:2 HAGL Arsenal JMG U21[2-1] H2H
F26/11/15Teplice U23 3:0 Sparta Praha U23[0-0] H2H
F26/11/15KR Reykjavik 1:0 Breidablik

1

[0-0] H2H
F05/12/15GKS Tychy 4:0 Sola Oswiecim

1

[2-0] H2H
F05/12/15Sporting Clube de Go 3:0 Curtorim Gymkhana[2-0] H2H
F05/12/15OliveirenseU17 4:0 Gondomar U17[0-0] H2H
F05/12/15Academica Coimbra U1 2:1 Associacao Naval U17[0-0] H2H
F05/12/15Sacavenense U17 0:4 Sporting Lisbon Sad [0-0] H2H
F05/12/15Repesenses U17 1:5 Tondela U17[0-0] H2H
F05/12/15Leixoes U17 1:0 Feirense U17[0-0] H2H
F05/12/15SC MEDA UNDER U17 2:2 Boavista U17[0-0] H2H
F05/12/15Oliveira de Frades(U 1:1 ARCB ValongoU17[0-0] H2H
F05/12/15Spg C Pombal U17 1:0 Uniao Leiria U17[0-0] H2H
F05/12/15Perugia U20

1

1:3 Cagliari U20

2

[1-1] H2H
F05/12/15GD Estoril-Praia U17 5:2 Electrico FC U17[0-0] H2H
F05/12/15SV Horn 0:1 SC Retz[0-1] H2H
F05/12/15Vicenza U20 0:2 Chievo U20[0-1] H2H
F18/11/15Puebla

3

1:0 Boca Juniors

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/15Royal Wahingdoh U18 1:0 Rangdajied United U1[0-0] H2H
F19/11/15Gresik United

2

0:1 Sriwijaya FC

2

[0-1] H2H
F19/11/15George Telegraph FC 0:0 Eastern Railway FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/15Churchill Brothers S 5:0 Just Lang Ge Uthai A[3-0] H2H
F19/11/15Salgaocar Sports Clu 1:1 AIFF EA U18[1-1] H2H
F19/11/15FK Zalgiris Vilnius

5

2:2 FC Torpedo Minsk

1

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/15Persija Jakarta

5

2:0 Pelita Jaya

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/15AIK Solna

1

3:2 Syrianska FC

1

[1-1] H2H
F19/11/15Tiradentesce 2:1 Alto Santo CE[1-0] H2H
F10/10/16Test 1 0:0 Test 2[0-0] H2H
F02/12/15Vasco da Gama

1

1:2 Guardian Angel SC

1

[1-1] H2H
F02/12/15GKS Tychy 3:0 LKS Nadwislan Gora[0-0] H2H
F02/12/15Leicester City U21 2:3 Villarreal B[1-2] H2H
F02/12/15Manchester City U21 1:2 Athletic BilbaoU21[0-0] H2H
F02/12/15Leiston FC

1

2:1 Great Wakering Rover

3

[1-0] H2H
F02/12/15Carlton Town

1

2

3:2 Barwell

2

[3-0] H2H
F02/12/15Leatherhead

1

3:0 Carshalton Athletic

1

[2-0] H2H
F02/12/15CA Juventud Unida Sa

3

0:1 Union Aconquija

4

[0-1] H2H
F17/11/15SCC Cavelossim U20 4:0 Curtorim Gymkhana U2[1-0] H2H
F17/11/15Sandefjord 8:1 Fram Larvik

1

[7-0] H2H
F17/11/15SCM Argesul Pitesti

1

0:1 Steaua Bucuresti

1

[0-1] H2H
F20/11/15PSM Makassar 0:0 PSM Makassar[0-0] H2H
F20/11/15Dempo SC U18 0:0 SC Goa U18[0-0] H2H
F20/11/15Hoang Anh Gia Lai U2 0:1 Myanmar U21[0-1] H2H
F20/11/15Biu Chun Rangers 1:3 Eastern A.A Football[0-1] H2H
F20/11/15Liverpool U21 0:2 Benfica U21[0-1] H2H
F07/12/15Feyenoord Reserve

4

3:2 Willem II Reserves

1

[1-2] H2H
F07/12/15Jong FC Zwolle Reser

1

2:5 Heracles Almelo Rese

2

[0-0] H2H
F07/12/15Hyde F.C. 3:3 Trafford[1-2] H2H
F07/12/15Hafnarfjordur 0:0 Fjolnir[-] H2H
F15/11/15Pumas U.N.A.M.

2

1:2 Monarcas Morelia[1-1] H2H