20:18 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Argentina Prim C Metropolitana Games

Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
F11:59Atletico Atlanta

1

3:0 Talleres Rem de Esca[0-0] H2H
F18/05Barracas Central

2

2:0 CA Fenix Pilar

1

[0-0] H2H
F18/05Flandria

1

3:1 Defensores Unidos

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F18/05Tristan Suarez 0:0 CA San Miguel

1

[0-0] H2H
F18/05Estudiantes de Caser

2

4:2 Sacachispas

3

[0-0] H2H
F18/05Deportivo Espanol

1

2:1 Comunicaciones BsAs

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/05Colegiales 2:0 Deportivo Espanol

5

[0-0] H2H
F14/05Sacachispas 0:0 UAI Urquiza

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/05Uhl Que Sa 2:3 Deportivo Riestra[0-0] H2H
F13/05All Boys

3

2:1 Barracas Central

3

[0-0] H2H
F12/05Almirante Brown 2:0 Flandria

1

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F12/05CA San Miguel

1

0:1 San Telmo

2

[0-0] H2H
F11/05Defensores Unidos

2

1:1 Club Atletico Acassu

5

[0-0] H2H
F11/05Comunicaciones BsAs

3

0:1 Atletico Atlanta[0-0] H2H
F11/05CA Fenix Pilar

1

1:0 Estudiantes de Caser

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F11/05Talleres Rem de Esca

1

0:1 Tristan Suarez

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F07/05Estudiantes de Caser

1

1:2 All Boys

2

[0-0] H2H
F06/05Club Atletico Acassu

1

2

0:1 Almirante Brown

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F06/05Barracas Central

1

0:0 San Telmo

1

6

[0-0] H2H
F06/05UAI Urquiza

1

1:0 CA Fenix Pilar[0-0] H2H
F05/05Talleres Rem de Esca

3

0:3 CA San Miguel

3

[0-0] H2H
F04/05Tristan Suarez

1

0:1 Comunicaciones BsAs

4

[0-0] H2H
F04/05Deportivo Espanol 1:0 Uhl Que Sa[0-0] H2H
F04/05Atletico Atlanta

1

3:0 Colegiales

2

[0-0] H2H
F04/05Flandria 2:0 Sacachispas

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F03/05Deportivo Riestra

1

1:1 Defensores Unidos

4

[0-0] H2H
F29/04CA San Miguel

3

1:1 Barracas Central

2

[0-0] H2H
F29/04Sacachispas

1

4

0:3 Club Atletico Acassu

2

[0-0] H2H
F29/04CA Fenix Pilar

2

0:0 Flandria

2

[0-0] H2H
F29/04San Telmo

1

2:1 Estudiantes de Caser[0-0] H2H
F28/04Defensores Unidos

1

2

1:1 Deportivo Espanol

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F28/04Colegiales 3:1 Tristan Suarez

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F27/04All Boys

1

1:2 UAI Urquiza[0-0] H2H
F27/04Uhl Que Sa

3

0:0 Atletico Atlanta

1

[0-0] H2H
F27/04Comunicaciones BsAs

1

1

0:0 Talleres Rem de Esca

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F27/04Almirante Brown

1

0:1 Deportivo Riestra[0-0] H2H
F22/04Talleres Rem de Esca

1

2

1:2 Colegiales

2

[1-0] H2H
F22/04UAI Urquiza

1

4

1:0 San Telmo

1

[0-0] H2H
F22/04Deportivo Riestra

2

1:0 Sacachispas

4

[0-0] H2H
F21/04Flandria

3

0:0 All Boys

1

[0-0] H2H
F20/04Estudiantes de Caser

3

0:0 Barracas Central

3

[0-0] H2H
F20/04Comunicaciones BsAs

2

0:0 CA San Miguel

1

[0-0] H2H
F20/04Atletico Atlanta

3

1:0 Defensores Unidos

2

[0-0] H2H
F20/04Deportivo Espanol

3

0:2 Almirante Brown

2

[0-0] H2H
F14:30Tristan Suarez

1

5

0:2 Uhl Que Sa[0-0] H2H
F14:30Club Atletico Acassu

1

1:1 CA Fenix Pilar

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/04Barracas Central 1:0 UAI Urquiza

2

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/04Almirante Brown

1

2

0:1 Atletico Atlanta

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/04Uhl Que Sa

3

0:2 Talleres Rem de Esca[0-0] H2H
F14/04CA San Miguel

4

0:1 Estudiantes de Caser

3

[0-0] H2H
F20/11/17CA Platense

2

1:1 Comunicaciones BsAs

3

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F20/11/17Club Atletico Acassu 0:0 Deportivo Espanol

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F15:00Villa San Carlos

4

1:0 San Telmo

1

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Defensores de Belgra

1

3:0 CA San Miguel[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Sacachispas

1

1:1 Almirante Brown

3

[1-1] H2H
F17/11/17UAI Urquiza

4

0:0 Colegiales

4

[0-0] H2H
F14/11/17Atletico Atlanta

3

0:2 Club Atletico Acassu

3

[0-1] H2H
F13/11/17Estudiantes de Caser

2

1:0 Barracas Central

2

5

[0-0] H2H
F12/11/17CA San Miguel

1

0:2 Talleres Rem de Esca[0-0] H2H
F12/11/17San Telmo

3

0:0 UAI Urquiza

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/11/17Comunicaciones BsAs

1

3:0 Villa San Carlos

1

[0-0] H2H
S12/11/17Deportivo Espanol 0:0 Sacachispas

1

H2H
F11/11/17Almirante Brown

1

0:1 Defensores de Belgra

3

[0-1] H2H
F11/11/17Colegiales

3

0:1 CA Fenix Pilar[0-1] H2H
F11/11/17Tristan Suarez

2

4

0:1 CA Platense

7

[0-0] H2H
F09/11/17CA San Miguel

2

1:0 Atletico Atlanta

1

[1-0] H2H
F07/11/17Defensores de Belgra

2

2:0 Deportivo Espanol

4

[0-0] H2H
F06/11/17Talleres Rem de Esca

2

2:1 Almirante Brown

3

[0-1] H2H
S06/11/17Talleres Rem de Esca

2

2:1 Atletico Atlanta

1

H2H
F06/11/17CA Fenix Pilar

1

1

0:1 San Telmo

5

[0-0] H2H
F05/11/17Club Atletico Acassu

1

5:0 Colegiales

2

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F05/11/17Sacachispas

5

0:3 Atletico Atlanta[0-1] H2H
F04/11/17Barracas Central

1

2:2 CA San Miguel

4

[0-1] H2H
F04/11/17UAI Urquiza

1

0:1 Comunicaciones BsAs

2

[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17CA Platense

2

1:1 Villa San Carlos[0-1] H2H
F04/11/17Tristan Suarez

1

1

0:2 Estudiantes de Caser

2

[0-1] H2H
F31/10/17Estudiantes de Caser

3

2:1 CA Platense[1-1] H2H
F30/10/17Almirante Brown

1

4

0:0 Barracas Central[0-0] H2H
F30/10/17San Telmo

2

0:1 Club Atletico Acassu

2

[0-0] H2H
F30/10/17Villa San Carlos

1

2:3 UAI Urquiza

2

[2-0] H2H
F30/10/17CA San Miguel

2

2:2 Tristan Suarez

1

[0-1] H2H
F28/10/17Deportivo Espanol

1

2

2:2 Talleres Rem de Esca

1

[0-1] H2H
F28/10/17Colegiales

2

3:3 Sacachispas

1

6

[0-2] H2H
F28/10/17Comunicaciones BsAs

2

0:3 CA Fenix Pilar

1

[0-2] H2H
F28/10/17Atletico Atlanta

1

2:0 Defensores de Belgra

1

7

[0-0] H2H
F24/10/17Atletico Atlanta 2:1 CA Platense[0-1] H2H
F23/10/17Comunicaciones BsAs

2

0:0 CA San Miguel

3

[0-0] H2H
S21/10/17Talleres Rem de Esca 0:0 Atletico Atlanta H2H
F18/10/17Tristan Suarez

1

3:0 Almirante Brown

2

[2-0] H2H
F18/10/17CA Fenix Pilar 3:1 Villa San Carlos[3-0] H2H
F18/10/17Estudiantes de Caser

1

4:0 CA San Miguel

4

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F18/10/17Defensores de Belgra

3

1:0 Colegiales

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/10/17Sacachispas

1

4

1:0 San Telmo

2

[1-0] H2H
F17/10/17CA Platense

1

0:1 UAI Urquiza

2

3

[0-0] H2H
F17/10/17Club Atletico Acassu

2

2:0 Comunicaciones BsAs[1-0] H2H
F17/10/17Barracas Central 0:0 Deportivo Espanol

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17San Telmo

1

1:0 Defensores de Belgra

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Deportivo Espanol

2

0:1 Tristan Suarez

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Comunicaciones BsAs

2

1:0 Sacachispas

2

[1-0] H2H
F14/10/17Atletico Atlanta

4

2:2 Barracas Central

2

[1-1] H2H
F14/10/17Colegiales 0:0 Talleres Rem de Esca

4

[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Almirante Brown

4

2:0 Estudiantes de Caser

1

[1-0] H2H
S13/10/17Tristan Suarez 0:0 Atletico Atlanta H2H
F13/10/17CA San Miguel

1

1:1 CA Platense

3

[1-0] H2H
F13/10/17Villa San Carlos 0:0 Club Atletico Acassu

2

[0-0] H2H
F13/10/17UAI Urquiza

3

3:1 CA Fenix Pilar

3

[2-0] H2H
F09/10/17Sacachispas

1

1

1:0 Villa San Carlos

1

1

[1-0] H2H
F08/10/17Talleres Rem de Esca

2

3:1 San Telmo

1

2

[2-1] H2H
F08/10/17CA San Miguel

3

2:0 Almirante Brown

2

[2-0] H2H
F07/10/17Club Atletico Acassu

2

0:1 UAI Urquiza[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17Defensores de Belgra

1

4

1:2 Comunicaciones BsAs

4

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F07/10/17Estudiantes de Caser

5

1:0 Deportivo Espanol

2

4

[1-0] H2H
F07/10/17Barracas Central

3

1:2 Colegiales

5

[1-1] H2H
F07/10/17CA Platense

3

4:0 CA Fenix Pilar

1

2

[3-0] H2H
F02/10/17Deportivo Espanol

3

0:1 CA San Miguel

4

[0-1] H2H
F02/10/17Villa San Carlos

1

1

0:2 Defensores de Belgra[0-2] H2H
F02/10/17San Telmo

3

1:1 Barracas Central

3

[0-0] H2H
F01/10/17Comunicaciones BsAs

1

2:0 Talleres Rem de Esca

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F01/10/17UAI Urquiza

1

2:1 Sacachispas

1

3

[1-1] H2H
F01/10/17CA Fenix Pilar

3

0:0 Club Atletico Acassu

3

[0-0] H2H
F30/09/17Atletico Atlanta

2

0:1 Estudiantes de Caser

3

[0-0] H2H
F30/09/17Colegiales

2

0:1 Tristan Suarez

2

[0-0] H2H
S30/09/17Almirante Brown 0:0 CA Platense H2H
F27/09/17Almirante Brown

4

2:2 Comunicaciones BsAs

2

[1-1] H2H
F27/09/17Deportivo Espanol

2

3:1 San Telmo

1

[2-1] H2H
F26/09/17CA Platense

2

2:0 Club Atletico Acassu

2

[0-0] H2H
F26/09/17CA San Miguel

1

2:0 Villa San Carlos

2

[1-0] H2H
F24/09/17Estudiantes de Caser

2

1:1 Colegiales

3

[0-0] H2H
F24/09/17Almirante Brown

1

0:2 Deportivo Espanol

2

[0-1] H2H
F23/09/17Sacachispas

3

2:3 CA Fenix Pilar

2

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements: