20:49 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Futsal Spain Division De Honor Games

Futsal Spain Division De Honor
19/01 13:30Rios Renovables Ribe -:- Peniscola Futsal Pred. H2H
19/01 13:30Xota Navarra Futsal -:- Peinsa F.S. Cartagen Pred. H2H
19/01 13:30Vaidepenas Futsal -:- EiPozo Murcia Turist Pred. H2H
19/01 13:30Antequera Futsal -:- Palma Futsal Pred. H2H
19/01 13:30Catgas Energia Futsa -:- Paruro five foot Pred. H2H
19/01 13:30DKV Seguros Zaragoza -:- Caja Segovia Indoor Pred. H2H
19/01 13:30Inter Movistar Futsa -:- Jaen Paraiso Interio Pred. H2H
19/01 13:30F.C.Barcelona Futsal -:- Levante Futsal Pred. H2H
F12/05/18Rios Renovables Ribe 2:0 Inter Movistar Futsa[-] H2H
F17/02/18Rios Renovables Ribe 0:0 Colegios Arenas Gald[-] H2H
F13/01Peniscola Futsal 2:2 Inter Movistar Futsa[1-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F12/01Jaen Paraiso Interio 5:0 Vaidepenas Futsal[3-0] H2H
F12/01Peinsa F.S. Cartagen 5:2 Antequera Futsal

1

[3-1] H2H
F12/01Caja Segovia Indoor 2:5 F.C.Barcelona Futsal[1-1] H2H
F12/01EiPozo Murcia Turist

1

4:4 Xota Navarra Futsal[2-1] H2H
F11/01DKV Seguros Zaragoza

2

5:3 Paruro five foot[2-1] H2H
F11/01Levante Futsal 3:3 Rios Renovables Ribe[2-2] H2H
F11/01Palma Futsal 5:2 Catgas Energia Futsa[3-0] H2H
F07/01Inter Movistar Futsa 3:1 Levante Futsal[2-0] H2H
F07/01Peinsa F.S. Cartagen 5:2 Catgas Energia Futsa

1

[0-0] H2H
F05/01Rios Renovables Ribe

1

4:1 Caja Segovia Indoor [1-0] H2H
F04/01Vaidepenas Futsal 1:6 Peniscola Futsal[0-2] H2H
F04/01Antequera Futsal 2:6 EiPozo Murcia Turist[1-2] H2H
F04/01Xota Navarra Futsal 4:3 Jaen Paraiso Interio[3-3] H2H
F04/01Paruro five foot 1:4 Palma Futsal[0-3] H2H
F04/01DKV Seguros Zaragoza 2:6 F.C.Barcelona Futsal[0-6] H2H
F22/12/18Peinsa F.S. Cartagen 4:1 Paruro five foot[2-1] H2H
F22/12/18Jaen Paraiso Interio 4:0 Antequera Futsal[4-0] H2H
F22/12/18Caja Segovia Indoor 1:5 Inter Movistar Futsa[0-2] H2H
F22/12/18Rios Renovables Ribe 2:3 F.C.Barcelona Futsal[1-2] H2H
F22/12/18Peniscola Futsal 1:3 Xota Navarra Futsal[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F22/12/18EiPozo Murcia Turist 3:2 Catgas Energia Futsa[1-0] H2H
F21/12/18Levante Futsal 7:4 Vaidepenas Futsal

1

[4-2] H2H
F21/12/18Palma Futsal

1

2:5 DKV Seguros Zaragoza[1-0] H2H
F14:00F.C.Barcelona Futsal 4:4 Inter Movistar Futsa[2-2] H2H
F12:00Jaen Paraiso Interio 4:1 Catgas Energia Futsa[2-1] H2H
F12:00Rios Renovables Ribe 6:3 DKV Seguros Zaragoza[3-0] H2H
F12:00Peniscola Futsal 4:3 Antequera Futsal

1

[3-2] H2H
F12:00Levante Futsal 2:3 Xota Navarra Futsal[0-1] H2H
F12:00EiPozo Murcia Turist 6:2 Paruro five foot[2-1] H2H
F12:00Caja Segovia Indoor 6:6 Vaidepenas Futsal

1

[3-4] H2H
F06:00Peinsa F.S. Cartagen

2

5:1 Palma Futsal[2-1] H2H
F09/12/18Vaidepenas Futsal 2:9 F.C.Barcelona Futsal[0-5] H2H
F08/12/18Paruro five foot 3:3 Jaen Paraiso Interio[1-1] H2H
F08/12/18Inter Movistar Futsa 5:3 Rios Renovables Ribe

1

[2-1] H2H
F08/12/18Catgas Energia Futsa 1:3 Peniscola Futsal[0-1] H2H
F07/12/18Palma Futsal 2:3 EiPozo Murcia Turist[2-1] H2H
F07/12/18DKV Seguros Zaragoza 4:7 Peinsa F.S. Cartagen[0-2] H2H
F07/12/18Antequera Futsal 3:6 Levante Futsal[1-4] H2H
F07/12/18Xota Navarra Futsal 3:0 Caja Segovia Indoor [1-0] H2H
F18/11/17Paruro five foot 3:3 Rios Renovables Ribe[2-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F18/11/17Jaen Paraiso Interio 2:3 Peniscola Futsal[1-1] H2H
F18/11/17Peinsa F.S. Cartagen 3:2 A.lobelle De Santiag[1-0] H2H
F18/11/17Caja Segovia Indoor 5:2 Palma Futsal[1-0] H2H
F18/11/17F.C.Barcelona Futsal 4:0 Levante Futsal[1-0] H2H
F17/11/17DKV Seguros Zaragoza 3:2 Inter Movistar Futsa[0-0] H2H
F17/11/17EiPozo Murcia Turist 9:1 Colegios Arenas Gald[5-0] H2H
F17/11/17Xota Navarra Futsal 3:2 Catgas Energia Futsa[2-2] H2H
F11/11/17Colegios Arenas Gald 5:3 Paruro five foot[0-1] H2H
F11/11/17Rios Renovables Ribe 5:0 Caja Segovia Indoor [2-0] H2H
F11/11/17Peniscola Futsal 4:5 Peinsa F.S. Cartagen[2-1] H2H
F11/11/17Inter Movistar Futsa 4:1 EiPozo Murcia Turist[1-1] H2H
F10/11/17F.C.Barcelona Futsal 3:3 Xota Navarra Futsal[2-1] H2H
F10/11/17A.lobelle De Santiag 5:5 DKV Seguros Zaragoza[4-2] H2H
F10/11/17Palma Futsal 6:0 Catgas Energia Futsa[3-0] H2H
F10/11/17Levante Futsal 3:4 Jaen Paraiso Interio[1-1] H2H
F05/11/17Catgas Energia Futsa 1:2 Rios Renovables Ribe[1-1] H2H
F04/11/17Paruro five foot 1:4 Inter Movistar Futsa[1-2] H2H
F04/11/17Caja Segovia Indoor 4:3 Colegios Arenas Gald[2-2] H2H
F04/11/17Jaen Paraiso Interio 1:4 F.C.Barcelona Futsal[0-2] H2H
F04/11/17DKV Seguros Zaragoza 3:2 Peniscola Futsal[2-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F03/11/17Xota Navarra Futsal 2:3 Palma Futsal[2-1] H2H
F03/11/17Peinsa F.S. Cartagen 7:1 Levante Futsal[4-0] H2H
F03/11/17EiPozo Murcia Turist 6:4 A.lobelle De Santiag[4-1] H2H
F01/11/17F.C.Barcelona Futsal 6:1 Peinsa F.S. Cartagen[2-0] H2H
F01/11/17Inter Movistar Futsa 2:1 Caja Segovia Indoor [1-0] H2H
F01/11/17A.lobelle De Santiag

1

6:4 Paruro five foot

1

[3-3] H2H
F01/11/17Colegios Arenas Gald 0:5 Catgas Energia Futsa[0-2] H2H
F31/10/17Jaen Paraiso Interio 5:0 Xota Navarra Futsal[3-0] H2H
F31/10/17Peniscola Futsal 2:3 EiPozo Murcia Turist[1-2] H2H
F31/10/17Rios Renovables Ribe 1:1 Palma Futsal[1-0] H2H
F31/10/17Levante Futsal 6:6 DKV Seguros Zaragoza[3-5] H2H
F28/10/17Paruro five foot 1:1 Peniscola Futsal[0-1] H2H
F28/10/17Caja Segovia Indoor 4:2 A.lobelle De Santiag[2-0] H2H
F28/10/17EiPozo Murcia Turist 4:4 Levante Futsal[2-2] H2H
F28/10/17DKV Seguros Zaragoza 3:8 F.C.Barcelona Futsal[0-5] H2H
F28/10/17Catgas Energia Futsa 1:3 Inter Movistar Futsa[0-0] H2H
F27/10/17Xota Navarra Futsal 3:3 Rios Renovables Ribe[1-2] H2H
F27/10/17Peinsa F.S. Cartagen

1

2:3 Jaen Paraiso Interio

1

[0-2] H2H
F27/10/17Palma Futsal 6:1 Colegios Arenas Gald[3-1] H2H
S24/10/17Inter Movistar Futsa 0:0 Peniscola Futsal H2H
Advertisements:
S24/10/17Palma Futsal 0:0 F.C.Barcelona Futsal H2H
S24/10/17Paruro five foot 0:0 DKV Seguros Zaragoza H2H
S24/10/17Colegios Arenas Gald 0:0 Colegios Arenas Gald H2H
S24/10/17Colegios Arenas Gald 0:0 Jaen Paraiso Interio H2H
F22/10/17F.C.Barcelona Futsal 2:3 EiPozo Murcia Turist[1-1] H2H
F21/10/17Colegios Arenas Gald 1:7 Rios Renovables Ribe[0-2] H2H
F21/10/17Jaen Paraiso Interio 7:4 DKV Seguros Zaragoza[2-2] H2H
F21/10/17Peniscola Futsal 2:5 Caja Segovia Indoor [2-2] H2H
F21/10/17Inter Movistar Futsa 5:3 Palma Futsal[1-2] H2H
F20/10/17Peinsa F.S. Cartagen 2:6 Xota Navarra Futsal[0-2] H2H
F20/10/17A.lobelle De Santiag 2:3 Catgas Energia Futsa[0-2] H2H
F20/10/17Levante Futsal 7:2 Paruro five foot[3-1] H2H
F06:00Catgas Energia Futsa 1:1 Peniscola Futsal[1-0] H2H
F14/10/17DKV Seguros Zaragoza 6:3 Peinsa F.S. Cartagen[4-2] H2H
F14/10/17Caja Segovia Indoor

1

2:9 Levante Futsal[1-3] H2H
F13/10/17EiPozo Murcia Turist 3:2 Jaen Paraiso Interio[2-0] H2H
F13/10/17Xota Navarra Futsal 7:2 Colegios Arenas Gald[3-1] H2H
F13/10/17Palma Futsal 7:0 A.lobelle De Santiag[3-0] H2H
F08/10/17DKV Seguros Zaragoza 2:4 Xota Navarra Futsal[1-3] H2H
F07/10/17Inter Movistar Futsa 11:2 Colegios Arenas Gald[6-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F07/10/17Jaen Paraiso Interio 3:2 Paruro five foot[1-2] H2H
F07/10/17Peniscola Futsal 3:5 Palma Futsal[1-2] H2H
F07/10/17Peinsa F.S. Cartagen 3:3 EiPozo Murcia Turist[0-3] H2H
F06/10/17F.C.Barcelona Futsal 8:1 Caja Segovia Indoor [5-1] H2H
F06/10/17A.lobelle De Santiag 2:2 Rios Renovables Ribe[1-1] H2H
F06/10/17Levante Futsal 6:7 Catgas Energia Futsa[3-2] H2H
F03/10/17Paruro five foot 1:4 F.C.Barcelona Futsal[1-2] H2H
F03/10/17Rios Renovables Ribe 2:5 Inter Movistar Futsa[1-1] H2H
F01/10/17Colegios Arenas Gald 4:3 A.lobelle De Santiag[0-2] H2H
F30/09/17Paruro five foot 2:2 Peinsa F.S. Cartagen[0-0] H2H
F30/09/17Rios Renovables Ribe 3:1 Peniscola Futsal[2-0] H2H
F30/09/17Caja Segovia Indoor 4:4 Jaen Paraiso Interio[2-2] H2H
F30/09/17Catgas Energia Futsa 2:3 F.C.Barcelona Futsal[1-2] H2H
F29/09/17Xota Navarra Futsal 2:2 Inter Movistar Futsa[2-1] H2H
F29/09/17EiPozo Murcia Turist 8:1 DKV Seguros Zaragoza[3-0] H2H
F29/09/17Palma Futsal 4:3 Levante Futsal[2-2] H2H
F23/09/17Jaen Paraiso Interio 6:3 Catgas Energia Futsa[3-1] H2H
F23/09/17Peniscola Futsal 5:2 Colegios Arenas Gald[3-1] H2H
F23/09/17EiPozo Murcia Turist 1:3 Xota Navarra Futsal[0-1] H2H
Advertisements: