04:59 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Estonia Winter Tournament Games

Estonia Winter Tournament
F02/03FC Flora Tallinn

2

4:1 Trans Narva

1

[2-0] H2H
F24/02Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarv

2

1:2 FC Nomme United

4

[0-1] H2H
F24/02Rakvere FC Flora

1

1:2 Tallinna JK Legion

1

[1-1] H2H
F24/02Pohja-Tallinna JK Vo

2

4:1 Vandra JK Vaprus

1

[2-1] H2H
F23/02JK Welco Elekter

2

0:2 Tallinna FC Levadia

3

[0-1] H2H
F23/02Paide Linnameeskond 1:3 Tabasalu Charma[1-2] H2H
F23/02Viimsi MRJK

1

2:0 FC Helios

3

[2-0] H2H
F23/02Tartu JK Maag Tammek

4

0:2 Nomme JK Kalju II

1

6

[0-2] H2H
F22/02Parnu JK

2

3:1 Keila JK

1

[1-1] H2H
F21/02JK Tallinna Kalev II

1

4:0 Flora Tallinn II

1

[3-0] H2H
F17/02Nomme JK Kalju II

4

3:1 Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarv

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F17/02Keila JK 0:3 Tartu JK Maag Tammek[0-2] H2H
F17/02Levadia Tallinn 2:0 Rakvere FC Flora[2-0] H2H
F16/02Tabasalu Charma

1

0:1 Viimsi MRJK

1

[0-0] H2H
F16/02Flora Paide 2:0 Trans Narva[0-0] H2H
F16/02Flora Tallinn II 8:2 JK Welco Elekter[5-2] H2H
F15/02FC Nomme United

2

1:1 Parnu JK[1-0] H2H
F15/02Tallinna JK Legion

1

3:4 JK Tallinna Kalev II

1

[3-1] H2H
F10/02JK Welco Elekter 1:1 JK Tallinna Kalev II

1

[0-1] H2H
F10/02Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarv

3

4:2 Keila JK

1

[1-1] H2H
F10/02Paide Linnameeskond 0:3 FC Helios[0-1] H2H
F10/02Tartu JK Maag Tammek 4:1 Parnu JK

1

5

[2-0] H2H
F10/02Vandra JK Vaprus

2

1:5 Tabasalu Charma[1-2] H2H
F09/02Pohja-Tallinna JK Vo 4:2 Viimsi MRJK[2-2] H2H
F09/02Rakvere FC Flora

1

1:2 Flora Tallinn II

1

1

[1-1] H2H
F09/02Vaprus Parnu

2

2:1 FC Maardu

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F09/02Tartu JK Maag Tammek

1

4

0:3 FC Flora Tallinn

2

[0-2] H2H
F09/02Levadia Tallinn 0:13 Flora Paide[0-8] H2H
F09/02Nomme JK Kalju II

1

2

2:3 FC Nomme United

1

4

[2-1] H2H
F08/02Tallinna FC Levadia 0:7 Tallinna JK Legion[0-4] H2H
F08/02Elva

3

0:4 FC Kuressaare

3

[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F08/02Viljandi Tulevik

3

1:1 JK Tallinna Kalev

1

[1-1] H2H
F03/02FC Nomme United

1

2:3 Tartu JK Maag Tammek

4

[0-1] H2H
F03/02Parnu JK

1

3:0 Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarv

1

[2-0] H2H
F03/02FC Helios

1

1:6 Vandra JK Vaprus

3

[0-4] H2H
F03/02Tallinna JK Legion 4:0 JK Welco Elekter

1

[1-0] H2H
F03/02Viimsi MRJK 2:1 Paide Linnameeskond [1-0] H2H
F03/02Tabasalu Charma

2

1:2 Pohja-Tallinna JK Vo

1

3

[1-2] H2H
F02/02JK Tallinna Kalev II

2

1:4 Rakvere FC Flora[1-3] H2H
F02/02Vaprus Parnu 2:0 Elva

1

[1-0] H2H
F02/02Nomme JK Kalju

3

3:1 FC Flora Tallinn

2

[1-0] H2H
F02/02JK Tallinna Kalev

1

5:1 FC Maardu

1

[2-0] H2H
F02/02Flora Tallinn II

1

0:2 Tallinna FC Levadia

1

[0-2] H2H
F02/02Keila JK 2:1 Nomme JK Kalju II[0-1] H2H
F01/02Viljandi Tulevik

4

1:2 FC Kuressaare[1-1] H2H
F01/02Levadia Tallinn

1

5:0 Tartu JK Maag Tammek

3

[1-0] H2H
F29/01Nomme JK Kalju

2

2:0 Trans Narva

1

[1-0] H2H
F27/01Flora Tallinn II

1

1:1 Tallinna JK Legion

1

[0-1] H2H
F27/01Rakvere FC Flora

1

3:0 JK Welco Elekter

1

1

[1-0] H2H
F27/01Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarv

2

2:2 Tartu JK Maag Tammek[0-2] H2H
F02/03/17Flora Tallinn II

2

3:0 JK Tallinna Kalev

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F26/02/17Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarv

3

1:2 FC Kuressaare

4

[0-1] H2H
F25/02/17Tallinna FC Levadia

1

4:3 Nomme JK Kalju II

1

2

[2-0] H2H
F25/02/17Elva 0:3 Tallinna JK Kotkad[0-2] H2H
S04:00JK Tallinna Kalev II : Tartu JK Maag Tammek H2H
S04:00Vandra JK Vaprus : JK Welco Elekter H2H
F18/02/17Tallinna FC Levadia

1

4

4:2 Flora Tallinn II

1

1

[2-1] H2H
F18/02/17Vandra JK Vaprus 1:3 Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarv[1-2] H2H
F18/02/17FC Kuressaare

1

3:3 Tartu JK Maag Tammek

2

[1-1] H2H
F18/02/17Nomme JK Kalju II

3

3:3 Elva

1

[1-2] H2H
F17/02/17JK Tallinna Kalev 3:1 Tallinna JK Kotkad[2-1] H2H
S14/02/17JK Welco Elekter : JK Tallinna Kalev II H2H
F11/02/17Tallinna JK Kotkad

1

1

1:3 Tallinna FC Levadia

2

[1-0] H2H
F11/02/17Tartu JK Maag Tammek 0:4 JK Welco Elekter[0-3] H2H
F11/02/17Elva

4

0:4 JK Tallinna Kalev

1

[0-4] H2H
F11/02/17FC Kuressaare 4:3 Vandra JK Vaprus[3-2] H2H
F11/02/17JK Tallinna Kalev II

1

2:3 Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarv

2

[0-3] H2H
F10/02/17Flora Tallinn II

1

6:0 Nomme JK Kalju II

1

[2-0] H2H
F05/02/17Flora Tallinn II

3

3:1 Elva

3

[1-1] H2H
F05/02/17Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarv 0:0 Tartu JK Maag Tammek[0-0] H2H
F05/02/17JK Welco Elekter

1

1:3 FC Kuressaare

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F05/02/17Nomme JK Kalju II 3:2 Tallinna JK Kotkad

3

[2-1] H2H
F04/02/17Tallinna FC Levadia

1

3:2 JK Tallinna Kalev

1

[1-0] H2H
F04/02/17Rakvere FC Flora

2

1:1 Viljandi Tulevik[0-0] H2H
F04/02/17Trans Narva 3:2 Vaprus Parnu[1-1] H2H
F04/02/17FC Flora Tallinn 1:3 Levadia Tallinn

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/02/17Tartu JK Maag Tammek

3

1:1 FC Maardu

2

[1-1] H2H
F03/02/17FC Infonet

2

0:0 JK Sillamae Kalev

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/02/17Nomme JK Kalju

1

3:0 Flora Paide

1

[1-0] H2H
F28/01/17Viljandi Tulevik

1

0:0 Tartu JK Maag Tammek

2

[0-0] H2H
F28/01/17Flora Paide

4

1:2 FC Flora Tallinn

2

[0-0] H2H
F28/01/17JK Sillamae Kalev

2

0:0 Levadia Tallinn

1

[0-0] H2H
F28/01/17Vaprus Parnu 2:4 FC Maardu[0-1] H2H
F27/01/17Rakvere FC Flora

2

2:2 Trans Narva

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F27/01/17Nomme JK Kalju

3

2:1 FC Infonet

3

[1-0] H2H
F21/01/17Vaprus Parnu

1

3:1 Rakvere FC Flora[3-0] H2H
F21/01/17FC Infonet

1

3:1 Flora Paide

1

[2-1] H2H
F12:15FC Maardu

1

2:3 Viljandi Tulevik[0-1] H2H
F10:30Tartu JK Maag Tammek

1

0:0 Trans Narva[0-0] H2H
F18/01/17FC Flora Tallinn

1

2:1 JK Sillamae Kalev[1-0] H2H
F17/01/17Levadia Tallinn 1:1 Nomme JK Kalju

3

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F21/02/16Nomme JK Kalju II 4:1 Tallinna FC Levadia

2

[3-1] H2H
F06/02/16FC Flora Tallinn

2

5:0 Levadia Tallinn

2

[2-0] H2H
F05/02/16Tallinna FC Atletik 5:1 Trans Narva[3-1] H2H
F05/02/16Nomme JK Kalju 3:1 JK Sillamae Kalev

1

[2-0] H2H
F30/01/16Viljandi Tulevik

1

2:2 JK Tallinna Kalev[0-0] H2H
F30/01/16Tallinna FC Atletik

2

2:0 JK Sillamae Kalev

1

[1-0] H2H
F29/01/16Levadia Tallinn

1

1:1 Trans Narva[1-0] H2H
F29/01/16FC Flora Tallinn

1

1:0 Nomme JK Kalju[1-0] H2H
Advertisements: