06:58 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Tipsport Cup Games

Tipsport Cup
F17/01Tatran Presov

1

1:2 Banik Ostrava[0-1] H2H
F16/01SK Slovan Varnsdorf 1:2 Chrudim

1

[0-1] H2H
F16/01Nitra

1

4:4 SC Znojmo

1

[2-3] H2H
F16/01Hradec Kralove

1

1:2 FK Graffin Vlasim

1

[1-1] H2H
F15/01Marila Pribram

1

5:2 Usti nad Labem

1

[1-2] H2H
F13/01Chrudim

1

1:3 Baumit Jablonec

2

[1-1] H2H
F13/01FK MAS Taborsko 0:1 Nitra

2

[0-1] H2H
F13/01Pardubice 1:4 SK Slovan Varnsdorf[0-0] H2H
F12/01SC Znojmo 1:4 FK MAS Taborsko[1-1] H2H
F12/01FK Graffin Vlasim

1

1:2 Marila Pribram[0-1] H2H
F12/01Usti nad Labem

1

0:2 Hradec Kralove

2

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F12/01Nitra

1

1

1:3 Brno

1

[0-2] H2H
F12/01Poprad 1:0 SK Prostejov[1-0] H2H
F11/01Banik Ostrava

2

3:2 Poprad

1

[1-0] H2H
F10/01Baumit Jablonec

1

1:0 SK Slovan Varnsdorf[1-0] H2H
F09/01FK Graffin Vlasim

1

3:1 Usti nad Labem[2-1] H2H
F09/01Brno

1

1:4 FK MAS Taborsko[1-3] H2H
F09/01Hradec Kralove 2:1 Marila Pribram[1-0] H2H
F08/01Banik Ostrava 2:0 SK Prostejov[0-0] H2H
F08/01Tatran Presov

1

3:0 Poprad

2

[1-0] H2H
F08/01Baumit Jablonec 0:0 Pardubice[0-0] H2H
F06/01Brno 5:2 SC Znojmo[2-2] H2H
F05/01SK Prostejov 2:1 Tatran Presov

2

[1-1] H2H
F05/01Pardubice 2:2 Chrudim[1-1] H2H
F25/01/18Bohemians 1905

1

0:2 Brno[0-0] H2H
F25/01/18Hradec Kralove

2

3:1 Frydek-Mistek

1

[2-0] H2H
F20/01/18MFK Skalica 2:0 Pardubice

1

[1-0] H2H
F20/01/18Baumit Jablonec 0:3 Hradec Kralove[0-3] H2H
F20/01/18FK MAS Taborsko

3

2:6 SK Slovan Varnsdorf[1-1] H2H
F20/01/18Frydek-Mistek 3:1 SK Prostejov[1-1] H2H
F20/01/18Slovan Liberec

1

1:4 Vysocina jihlava[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F20/01/18Bohemians 1905 2:0 Olymp.Hradec Kralove

1

[2-0] H2H
F17/01/18SK Prostejov

1

0:5 Poprad[0-2] H2H
F17/01/18Brno

1

1:0 MFK Skalica[1-0] H2H
F17/01/18Frydek-Mistek 5:1 Widzew lodz[3-1] H2H
F17/01/18Pardubice

2

1:2 SC Znojmo

1

[1-1] H2H
F17/01/18Baumit Jablonec 1:1 Slovan Liberec[1-1] H2H
F16/01/18Olymp.Hradec Kralove 1:2 FK MAS Taborsko

1

[0-1] H2H
F16/01/18SK Slovan Varnsdorf

1

1:3 Bohemians 1905[0-1] H2H
F14/01/18Widzew lodz 3:7 Poprad[1-3] H2H
F13/01/18Olymp.Hradec Kralove

1

0:2 SK Slovan Varnsdorf[0-1] H2H
F13/01/18Poprad

2

0:3 Frydek-Mistek

1

[0-2] H2H
F13/01/18MFK Skalica 2:1 SC Znojmo

1

[1-1] H2H
F13/01/18Baumit Jablonec 2:1 Vysocina jihlava

2

[0-0] H2H
F13/01/18Slovan Liberec 0:5 Hradec Kralove

2

[0-0] H2H
F13/01/18Bohemians 1905 2:0 FK MAS Taborsko

1

[2-0] H2H
F11/01/18Widzew lodz 2:7 SK Prostejov[2-4] H2H
F10/01/18Vysocina jihlava

1

2:2 Hradec Kralove[2-0] H2H
F10/01/18SC Znojmo 0:1 Brno[0-1] H2H
F06/01/18Brno 3:1 Pardubice

1

[1-1] H2H
F29/01/17Mlada Boleslav

1

4:0 Pardubice[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F29/01/17Bohemians 1905 2:0 Poprad

1

[2-0] H2H
F28/01/17Pardubice

2

2:1 Poprad[0-0] H2H
F28/01/17Bohemians 1905

1

0:2 Mlada Boleslav

1

[0-2] H2H
F26/01/17Podbeskidzie Bielsko

2

4:1 Frydek-Mistek

2

[2-0] H2H
F25/01/17MFK Skalica

2

3:0 SC Znojmo[2-0] H2H
F25/01/17Mlada Boleslav 1:1 Baumit Jablonec[0-1] H2H
F22/01/17SK Slovan Varnsdorf 0:3 Mlada Boleslav[0-0] H2H
F21/01/17SC Znojmo

1

1:2 Pardubice

1

[0-1] H2H
F21/01/17Baumit Jablonec 4:0 Slovan Liberec[2-0] H2H
F21/01/17Hradec Kralove 2:0 FK MAS Taborsko[1-0] H2H
F21/01/17Frydek-Mistek

3

1:2 Poprad

1

[0-2] H2H
F21/01/17Brno 3:3 MFK Skalica[2-1] H2H
F21/01/17Bohemians 1905 5:0 Marila Pribram

2

[3-0] H2H
F20/01/17Poprad 2:1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko[2-1] H2H
F18/01/17Frydek-Mistek 0:2 Vitkovice[0-0] H2H
F18/01/17Brno

1

5:1 SC Znojmo[4-1] H2H
F18/01/17MFK Skalica

1

1:1 Pardubice[0-0] H2H
F18/01/17Slovan Liberec 5:2 SK Slovan Varnsdorf[3-0] H2H
F17/01/17FK MAS Taborsko 2:3 Bohemians 1905[2-1] H2H
F15/01/17Mlada Boleslav

1

4:1 Slovan Liberec[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F14/01/17Marila Pribram 1:3 Hradec Kralove[1-1] H2H
F11/01/17Baumit Jablonec 2:2 SK Slovan Varnsdorf[1-2] H2H
F11/01/17Vitkovice

1

4:2 Podbeskidzie Bielsko

2

[2-2] H2H
F10/01/17Marila Pribram 0:2 FK MAS Taborsko[0-0] H2H
F07/01/17Vitkovice 2:4 Poprad

1

[1-2] H2H
F07/01/17Pardubice 5:0 Brno[3-0] H2H
F07/01/17Bohemians 1905

2

3:0 Hradec Kralove

1

[2-0] H2H
VIC Women’s Premier League
F12/08/16Southern United Wome : Calder United SC Wom[-] H2H
F12/08/16Alamein Womens : Geelong Galaxy Women[-] H2H
F12/08/16Bayside United Women : Heidelberg United (w[-] H2H
F12/08/16FC Bulleen Lions (w) : Box Hill (w)[-] H2H
F10/08/16Southern United Wome : Senior NTC Womens[-] H2H
F06/08/16Geelong Galaxy Women : Southern United Wome[-] H2H
F06/08/16Heidelberg United (w : Alamein Womens[-] H2H
F05/08/16Box Hill (w) : Bayside United Women[-] H2H
F05/08/16Calder United SC Wom : FC Bulleen Lions (w)[-] H2H
F03/08/16Senior NTC Womens : Calder United SC Wom[-] H2H
F31/07/16Bayside United Women : Senior NTC Womens[-] H2H
F27/07/16Geelong Galaxy Women : Senior NTC Womens[-] H2H
F24/07/16FC Bulleen Lions (w) : Geelong Galaxy Women[-] H2H
Advertisements:
F23/07/16Alamein Womens : Bayside United Women[-] H2H
F23/07/16Heidelberg United (w : Southern United Wome[-] H2H
F22/07/16Calder United SC Wom : Box Hill (w)[-] H2H
F20/07/16Senior NTC Womens : Box Hill (w)[-] H2H
F18/07/16FC Bulleen Lions (w) : Heidelberg United (w[-] H2H
F17/07/16Bayside United Women : Calder United SC Wom[-] H2H
F16/07/16Southern United Wome : Alamein Womens[-] H2H
F15/07/16Box Hill (w) : Geelong Galaxy Women[-] H2H
F13/07/16Heidelberg United (w 2:0 Senior NTC Womens[0-0] H2H
F09/07/16Southern United Wome 2:1 Bayside United Women[0-1] H2H
F09/07/16Geelong Galaxy Women 0:3 Calder United SC Wom[0-3] H2H
F08/07/16Alamein Womens 6:0 FC Bulleen Lions (w)[3-0] H2H
F08/07/16Heidelberg United (w 3:0 Box Hill (w)[1-0] H2H
F06/07/16Alamein Womens 5:1 Senior NTC Womens[1-1] H2H
F02/07/16Geelong Galaxy Women 7:0 Senior NTC Womens[1-0] H2H
F29/06/16Senior NTC Womens 4:1 FC Bulleen Lions (w)[1-0] H2H
F26/06/16Bayside United Women 1:2 Geelong Galaxy Women[1-0] H2H
F25/06/16Alamein Womens 3:2 Box Hill (w)[2-0] H2H
F25/06/16Southern United Wome 2:2 FC Bulleen Lions (w)[2-1] H2H
F25/06/16Heidelberg United (w : Calder United SC Wom[-] H2H
Advertisements:
F22/06/16Senior NTC Womens 2:1 Southern United Wome[2-0] H2H
F20/06/16FC Bulleen Lions (w) 4:1 Bayside United Women[2-0] H2H
F18/06/16Geelong Galaxy Women 1:1 Heidelberg United (w[0-1] H2H
F17/06/16Box Hill (w) 2:0 Southern United Wome[1-0] H2H
F17/06/16Calder United SC Wom 1:1 Alamein Womens[0-0] H2H
F15/06/16Senior NTC Womens 4:2 Alamein Womens[1-0] H2H
F11/06/16Box Hill (w) 3:0 FC Bulleen Lions (w)[2-0] H2H
F11/06/16Geelong Galaxy Women 0:4 Alamein Womens[0-2] H2H
F11/06/16Heidelberg United (w 2:1 Bayside United Women[1-0] H2H
F10/06/16Calder United SC Wom 2:1 Southern United Wome[1-1] H2H
F06/06/16FC Bulleen Lions (w) 1:1 Calder United SC Wom[0-1] H2H
F04/06/16Southern United Wome 1:2 Geelong Galaxy Women[1-0] H2H
F04/06/16Alamein Womens 5:1 Heidelberg United (w[3-0] H2H
F03/06/16Box Hill (w) 2:3 Bayside United Women[2-0] H2H
F01/06/16Heidelberg United (w 4:1 Senior NTC Womens[0-0] H2H
F29/05/16Bayside United Women 0:0 Alamein Womens[0-0] H2H
F28/05/16Southern United Wome 3:4 Heidelberg United (w[1-1] H2H
F28/05/16Box Hill (w) 0:2 Calder United SC Wom[0-1] H2H
F28/05/16Geelong Galaxy Women 0:0 FC Bulleen Lions (w)[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: